Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 19:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KORCAK Daniel
73
2
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
72
3
LAPUCCI Andrea
71
4
IVANOV Aleksandr
71
5
GALARDINI Andrea
71
6
AHLIN Alexander Joseph
71
7
STRANSKY Josef
71
8
YOUNG Luke George
70
9
WANG Zhangyue
70
10
GHILLI Cristian
70
11
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
70
12
MCNEILL David James Sneddon
70
13
ESHCHANOV Mark
70
14
DANILENKOV Andrei
70
15
KLIKA Richard
70
16
HAFIZ Salih
69
17
PRINCE Conner Lynn
69
18
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
69
19
ANDREOU Sotiris
69
20
LONG Jue
69
21
SOUSA JORDAO CARVALHEIRO J. F.
69
22
WU Liangliang
69
23
HONKOMP Christopher Robin
68
24
HACCOU Tobias
68
25
SCIBERRAS Liam
68
26
MARTINEZ ARAVENA Matias Ignacio
68
27
VARNAVIDES Kleanthis
67
28
GARCHA Gurnihal Singh
67
29
ATTARD Marlon
67
30
JUERISSON Peeter
66
31
AALTONEN Sami
66
32
HARRISON Oliver George
65
33
GLAS Henry Ellis
64
34
THAKUR Arjun
61
35
RUDRARAJU Ayush
61
36
KENINS Roberts
57

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 19:11
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIZZI Dania Jo
74
2
RHODE Kimberly
73
3
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
73
4
SIMONTON Samantha
72
5
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
72
6
HILL Amber
72
7
SCOCCHETTI Simona
72
8
BACOSI Diana
72
9
BARTEKOVA Danka
71
10
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
71
11
AVETISYAN Yerjanik
71
12
WEI Meng
71
13
LARSSON Victoria
71
14
MALOVICHKO Iryna
71
15
CAINERO Chiara
71
16
KHAN Areeba
70
17
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
70
18
ANASTASSIOU Lucie
70
19
TIPPLE Chloe
70
20
PANAS Nataliya
69
21
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
69
22
WIESLHUBER Katrin
69
23
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
69
24
SINDELAROVA Anna
69
25
HIBBS Emily Jane
68
26
OZPAK Nur Banu
68
27
AL SHAMAA Eman
68
28
SHEIKH Saniya
68
29
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
68
30
SUTARPORN Nutchaya
68
31
ALLEN Elena
68
32
SUMOVA Barbora
68
33
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
67
34
MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine
67
35
HASSANI Maryam
67
36
ZHANG Donglian
67
37
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
67
38
SIERACKA Agnieszka
67
39
FARSJO Malin
67
40
SKALICKA Martina
67
41
ORYNBAY Assem
67
42
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
66
43
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
66
44
SYKOROVA Veronika
66
45
BATTAULT Noemie
66
46
ANDREOU Panagiota
66
47
PANARINA Olga
66
48
ISHIHARA Naoko
66
49
PONGRATZ Bianka
65
50
ZHANG Heng
65
51
AL SHARSHANI Reem
65
52
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
65
53
SHAKTAWAT Karttiki Singh
65
54
KOPCANOVA Lucia
64
55
AL ZAABI Fatema
62
56
ELLIOT Michelle
62
57
SZAMREJ Natalia
60
58
MARIRHI Ibtissam
59
59
AL SULAIMI Fatma Abdullah Said
58
60
AL MALKI Wahba Aty Khamis
57
61
ABOUSHOKKA Amira
55

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAPUCCI Andrea
121
2
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
120+4
3
KORCAK Daniel
120+3
4
GALARDINI Andrea
118+2
5
MCNEILL David James Sneddon
118+1
6
DANILENKOV Andrei
117+4
7
SOUSA JORDAO CARVALHEIRO J. F.
117+3
8
GHILLI Cristian
117+1
9
AHLIN Alexander Joseph
117+1
10
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
116
11
PRINCE Conner Lynn
116
12
WU Liangliang
116
13
ESHCHANOV Mark
116
14
BAKSALARY Kacper Jerzy
116
15
HAFIZ Salih
115
16
HACCOU Tobias
115
17
IVANOV Aleksandr
115
18
ANDREOU Sotiris
115
19
KLIKA Richard
114
20
WANG Zhangyue
114
21
MARTINEZ ARAVENA Matias Ignacio
113
22
AALTONEN Sami
113
23
STRANSKY Josef
113
24
HONKOMP Christopher Robin
113
25
YOUNG Luke George
113
26
VARNAVIDES Kleanthis
112
27
ATTARD Marlon
111
28
HARRISON Oliver George
111
29
LONG Jue
111
30
SCIBERRAS Liam
110
31
GARCHA Gurnihal Singh
109
32
RUDRARAJU Ayush
107
33
GLAS Henry Ellis
107
34
JUERISSON Peeter
107
35
THAKUR Arjun
104
36
KENINS Roberts
94

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:11
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Skeet
Final Results

Italy
LAPUCCI Andrea
GALARDINI Andrea
GHILLI Cristian

356

United States
AHLIN Alexander Joseph
KELLER Benjamin Joseph
PRINCE Conner Lynn

349

Russia
DANILENKOV Andrei
ESHCHANOV Mark
IVANOV Aleksandr

348

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORCAK Daniel
KLIKA Richard
STRANSKY Josef
347
5
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
ANDREOU Sotiris
VARNAVIDES Kleanthis
347
6
MCNEILL David James Sneddon
YOUNG Luke George
HARRISON Oliver George
342
7
WU Liangliang
WANG Zhangyue
LONG Jue
341
8
GARCHA Gurnihal Singh
RUDRARAJU Ayush
THAKUR Arjun
320

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:12
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIZZI Dania Jo
121
2
WEI Meng
120+2
3
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
120+1+2
4
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
120+1+1
5
BACOSI Diana
119+6
6
LARSSON Victoria
119+5
7
HILL Amber
119+3
8
CAINERO Chiara
118
9
SCOCCHETTI Simona
118
10
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
118
11
RHODE Kimberly
118
12
TIPPLE Chloe
117
13
SIMONTON Samantha
117
14
AVETISYAN Yerjanik
116
15
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
116
16
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
116
17
BARTEKOVA Danka
115
18
ANASTASSIOU Lucie
115
19
MALOVICHKO Iryna
115
20
ZHANG Heng
114
21
ZHANG Donglian
114
22
SKALICKA Martina
114
23
SINDELAROVA Anna
114
24
PANARINA Olga
113
25
WIESLHUBER Katrin
113
26
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
113
27
MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine
112
28
SUTARPORN Nutchaya
112
29
HIBBS Emily Jane
112
30
SHEIKH Saniya
112
31
SUMOVA Barbora
112
32
PANAS Nataliya
112
33
SYKOROVA Veronika
111
34
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
111
35
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
111
36
OZPAK Nur Banu
111
37
AL SHAMAA Eman
110
38
AL SHARSHANI Reem
110
39
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
110
40
BATTAULT Noemie
110
41
ALLEN Elena
110
42
KOPCANOVA Lucia
109
43
ORYNBAY Assem
109
44
ANDREOU Panagiota
109
45
ISHIHARA Naoko
.
109
46
HASSANI Maryam
109
47
KHAN Areeba
109
48
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
108
49
SIERACKA Agnieszka
108
50
SHAKTAWAT Karttiki Singh
108
51
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
107
52
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
105
53
PONGRATZ Bianka
105
54
FARSJO Malin
105
55
AL ZAABI Fatema
103
56
SZAMREJ Natalia
102
57
MARIRHI Ibtissam
101
58
AL SULAIMI Fatma Abdullah Said
97
59
AL MALKI Wahba Aty Khamis
96
60
ELLIOT Michelle
95
61
ABOUSHOKKA Amira
89

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:18
| Show all posts
Women's Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
VIZZI Dania Jo
RHODE Kimberly
SIMONTON Samantha

356

Italy
BACOSI Diana
CAINERO Chiara
SCOCCHETTI Simona

355

China
WEI Meng
ZHANG Heng
ZHANG Donglian

348

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
ANDREOU Panagiota
345
5
HILL Amber
HIBBS Emily Jane
ALLEN Elena
341
6
SKALICKA Martina
SINDELAROVA Anna
SUMOVA Barbora
340
7
BARTEKOVA Danka
SYKOROVA Veronika
KOPCANOVA Lucia
335
8
VINOGRADOVA Natalia
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
329
9
SHEIKH Saniya
KHAN Areeba
SHAKTAWAT Karttiki Singh
329
10
PANARINA Olga
ORYNBAY Assem
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
327
11
AL SHAMAA Eman
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
AL ZAABI Fatema
321
12
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
SIERACKA Agnieszka
SZAMREJ Natalia
320

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Final Results

KORCAK Daniel
55

LAPUCCI Andrea
54

MCNEILL David James Sneddon
41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
33
5
DANILENKOV Andrei
24
6
GALARDINI Andrea
12

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 20:21
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Final Results

BACOSI Diana
58EWR

WEI Meng
53

LARSSON Victoria
44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIZZI Dania Jo
28
5
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
20
6
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
13

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list