|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-7-2019 04:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2019

Gwangju (KOR) - 12 July 2019 - 20 July 2019




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 12th
11:00 Women's Solo Technical Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Duets Technical Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 13th
11:00 Mixed Duets Technical Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Solo Technical Final


Sunday, July 14th
11:00 Women's Teams Technical Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Duets Technical Final


Monday, July 15th
11:00 Women's Solo Free Preliminary Round
17:00 Mixed Duets Technical Final
19:00 Women's Team Highlight


Tuesday, July 16th
11:00 Women's Duets Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Teams Technical Final


Wednesday, July 17th
11:00 Women's Teams Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Solo Free Final


Thursday, July 18th
11:00 Women's Free Combination Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Duets Free Final


Friday, July 19th
11:00 Mixed Duets Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Teams Free Final


Saturday, July 20th
17:00 Mixed Duets Free Final
19:00 Women's Free Combination Final
 Author| Post time: 12-7-2019 23:59
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
9
0
0
9
2
Ukraine
1
0
5
6
3
China
0
5
0
5
4
Italy
0
3
0
3
5
Spain
0
2
1
3
6
Japan
0
0
4
4
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
0
2
2
China
0
2
0
2
3
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 00:39
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
94.1126
2
CARBONELL Ona
91.8259
3
INUI Yukiko
91.7284
4
FIEDINA Marta
90.6797
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.1527
6
CERRUTI Linda
87.8093
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
86.1571
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
85.3434
9
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.4333
10
SHORTMAN Kate
83.4981
11
MECHNIG Lara
81.3678
12
PESCHL Noemi
81.0914
13
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
78.8804
14
BOJER Marlene
78.4601
15
LEE Riyoung
77.4921
16
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
76.1548
17
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
75.8189
18
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
75.4207
19
ZONZINI Jasmine
73.8142
20
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
73.4699
21
BAKIRCI Defne
73.2867
22
DAABOUSOVA Nada
71.3210
23
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
70.3457
24
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
69.8135
25
GRABOWSKA Wiktoria
69.2711
26
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
68.0890
27
JENKINS Natalia
67.8807
28
CHAU Cheng Han
62.3529

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 19:46
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
95.9501
2
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
93.4148
3
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
92.0610
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
91.9210
5
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
88.6622
6
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
87.7412
7
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
87.4027
8
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
86.1410
9
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
85.7983
10
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
85.6252
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
84.5751
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
84.4615
13
DE BROUWER Noortje
DE BROUWER Bregje
83.8188
14
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
83.5904
15
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
82.4232
16
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
VALASACH Valeryia
81.8044
17
BORGES Luisa
COUTINHO Maria
81.0395
18
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Noemi
80.8136
19
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
80.3788
20
BOJER Marlene
REINHARDT Daniela
79.8807
21
ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
79.1640
22
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
78.1800
23
ELTISHEVA Anna
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
77.6988
24
DAABOUSOVA Nada
MISKECHOVA Diana
76.6795
25
GONCALVES Maria
VIEIRA Cheila
76.2328
26
BAKIRCI Defne
GUNDES Misra
76.1084
27
SOH Debbie
YONG Miya
76.0941
28
MOHSEN Laila
TAMER Dara
76.0662
29
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
75.8968
30
ARREGUI Camila
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
75.5435
31
BAEK Seoyeon
LEE Riyoung
74.8296
32
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MRAZKOVA Aneta
74.5514
33
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
74.3178
34
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
74.2928
35
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
74.1141
36
LETELIER Isidora
LUBASCHER Natalie
73.3622
37
DE VEER Abigail
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
72.3827
38
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
PENKOVA Dalia Plamenova
72.3751
39
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
71.2235
40
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
VALDES Carelys
66.7881
41
MORRIS Eva
WORSLEY Eden
65.8879
42
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
STRUGNELL Laura
65.4588
43
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Valeria
63.9830
44
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
SAENGRUSAMEE Arpapat
62.1222
45
CHAN Chi Ian
CHAN Ka Hei
60.7235

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 20:39
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr
91.5878
2
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio
90.3829
3
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
88.2948
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
86.3969
5
SHI Haoyu
ZHANG Yayi
85.2740
6
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
83.7049
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
78.1404
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
76.1453
9
ISSAYEVA Aigerim
MAKHANBETIYAROV Olzhas
71.7055

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 20:47
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
92.5002

CARBONELL Ona
92.5002

INUI Yukiko
92.3084

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIEDINA Marta
91.3014
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.2932
6
CERRUTI Linda
88.0378
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
86.2921
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
85.6098
9
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.4867
10
SHORTMAN Kate
83.9548
11
MECHNIG Lara
81.7811
12
PESCHL Noemi
81.6587

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2019 05:55
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
DOROSHKO Mayya
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
96.2253
2
FENG Yu
GUO Li
HUANG Xuechen
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
94.3638
3
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
93.3313
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
MARUMO Kei
OMATA Kano
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
92.3274
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PICCOLI Enrica
90.1049
6
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria Del Carm.
MAS Meritxell
MELIAN GONZALEZ Elena
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
89.4561
7
ARMSTRONG Emily
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
88.4953
8
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAPANAGIOTOU Maria
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
86.0075
9
ANNEQUIN Marie
ESNAULT Ambre
GUERMOUD Inesse
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
85.5793
10
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
85.4235
11
AREIZAGA Paige
GOOT Nicole
HEFFERNAN Hannah
RAMIREZ Daniella
REMATI Ruby
REMMERS Abby
SCHROEDER Lindi
TCHAKMAKJIAN Emma
84.4057
12
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
81.9659
13
FAHRNI Ilona
HELFER Anouk
KOCH Vivienne
MELLO RODRIGUEZ Paloma Stephanie
PESCHL Joelle
SCHUPBACH Babou
THONI Alyssa
VARESIO Margaux
81.7065
14
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
81.5990
15
BORGES Luisa
BRUNO Maria
MICCUCI Laura
MICCUCI Maria Eduarda
MOLINOS Lorena
REGLY Gabriela
STEPHAN Giovana
VELOSO Anna Giulia
80.6196
16
AZMY Nora
HIEKAL Hanna
MOHSEN Laila
RADWAN Farida
SAAFAN Nehal
SHARAF Jayda
TAMER Dara
TOSON Malak
76.8351
17
BAEK Seoyeon
KIM Jihye
KIM Junhee
KOO Yemo
LEE Gabin
LEE Jae Hyun
LEE Riyoung
LEE Youjin
76.4096
18
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedesz
KASSAI Kamilla
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
75.6005
19
BUCKLE Carolyn
CHIANG Hannah
SNG Ariel
SOH Debbie
SOH Posh
TEO Nicole
THEAN Rachel
YONG Miya
75.0587
20
FRUZYNSKI Jane
HO Alessandra
KINASH Kirsten
PRESSER Rachel
ROGERS Emily
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
ZENKE Kazia
73.4450
21
ALEKSAK Adrianna
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
FRASZCZAK Wiktoria
GRABOWSKA Wiktoria
HURKOT Hanna
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
SMEKTALA Oliwia
72.7496
22
BROWN Nina
MORRIS Eva
PETTIT Isobel
ROBERTSON Ali
SMITH Zyleika
STEINER Karlina
WILKES Arielle
WORSLEY Eden
66.4279
23
ALFARO Maria Paula
ALPIZAR Alexa
CALVO N Hara
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Jimena
LIZANO Valeria
MAROTO Andrea
ZUNIGA Raquel
65.5853

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 02:07
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana

95.9010

China
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan

94.0072

Ukraine
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya

92.5847

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
92.1116
5
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
90.1743
6
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
88.8659
7
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
87.2960
8
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
87.0654
9
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
86.4975
10
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
86.2420
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
84.9938
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
84.0190

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 02:28
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMASHINA Svetlana
96.4667
2
CARBONELL Ona
93.8333
3
INUI Yukiko
92.5667
4
FIEDINA Marta
92.0667
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
90.4333
6
CERRUTI Linda
90.2333
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
88.4333
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
86.7333
9
PLANEIX Eve
86.4667
10
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.7000
11
SHORTMAN Kate
84.6000
12
ALVAREZ Anita
84.4667
13
MECHNIG Lara
82.4000
14
KOCH Vivienne
82.1333
15
BOJER Marlene
79.7000
16
LEE Riyoung
78.8000
17
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
78.4333
18
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
78.4000
19
DAABOUSOVA Nada
78.1667
20
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
76.8333
21
VERBENA Jasmine
76.2333
22
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
76.1333
23
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
75.4000
24
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
74.6667
25
ARREGUI Camila
74.6333
26
BAKIRCI Defne
74.5000
27
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
73.8000
28
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
73.6333
28
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
70.5667
30
MORRIS Eva
69.5667
31
LIZANO Valeria
67.1333
32
ZHENG Zexuan
66.8000

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 02:44
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr

92.0749

Italy
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio

90.8511

Japan
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi

88.5113

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
86.9235
5
SHI Haoyu
ZHANG Yayi
85.5881
6
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
84.4015
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
79.4495
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
77.5388
9
ISSAYEVA Aigerim
MAKHANBETIYAROV Olzhas
72.2398

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 03:28
| Show all posts
Women's Team Highlight
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
HRYSKO Veronika
KOVALENKO Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

94.5000

Italy
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
SALA Federica

91.7333

Spain
ABADIA RUIZ Leyre
CARBONELL Ona
CONESA I PRIETO Abril
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JIMENEZ Cecilia
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria Del Carmen
MAS Meritxell
MELIAN GONZALEZ Elena
RAMIREZ Paula
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca

91.1333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARMSTRONG Emily
BARRETT Catherine
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
ORMOND Sion
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.9333
5
ANNEQUIN Marie
DISBEAUX Manon
ESNAULT Ambre
GONZALEZ Laura
GUERMOUD Inesse
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
87.2000
6
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
DORF Maya
GREEN Emili
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
83.7000
7
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
DI FRANCO Alice
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
GOTZ Lilien
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedesz
KASSAI Kamilla
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
77.5667
8
CHAYAWARARAK Patrawee
JARUPRADITLERT Chantaras
KHUNCHEAY Athicha
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
PRANG Armenah
SAENGRUSAMEE Arpapat
SOMYOS Patcharaporn
SONGPAN Supitchaya
TOOMCHAY Voranan
YOOKITTICHAI Kuntida
71.1333

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 04:22
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
96.6667
2
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
94.5333
3
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
93.1333
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
92.4333
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
91.6000
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
90.4667
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.6000
8
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
87.8667
9
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
86.7667
10
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Lauran
86.7333
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
85.8667
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
84.5000
13
DE BROUWER Bregje
DE BROUWER Noortje
84.4000
14
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
83.8000
15
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
VALASACH Valeryia
83.1000
15
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
83.1000
17
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Noemi
82.1667
18
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
81.8333
19
BOJER Marlene
REINHARDT Daniela
79.9667
20
ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
79.0333
21
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
78.9000
22
ELTISHEVA Anna
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
77.7000
23
SOH Debbie
YONG Miya
77.2333
24
DAABOUSOVA Nada
MISKECHOVA Diana
77.1333
25
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
MAZANKOVA Vendula
76.8667
26
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
76.7000
27
HIEKAL Hanna
SHARAF Jayda
76.2000
28
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
76.0333
29
ARREGUI Camila
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
75.9333
30
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
75.9000
31
GONCALVES Maria
VIEIRA Cheila
75.6333
32
BAKIRCI Defne
GUNDES Misra
75.1667
33
BAEK Seoyeon
KOO Yemo
75.0333
34
LETELIER Isidora
LUBASCHER Natalie
74.3333
35
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
74.2667
36
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
PENKOVA Dalia Plamenova
74.1667
37
DE VEER Abigail
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
73.2000
38
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
72.1333
39
MORRIS Eva
PETTIT Isobel
68.8667
40
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
STRUGNELL Laura
67.3333
41
URBINA BERNAL Stephany
ZUFERRI GARCIA Cire
66.9667
42
KAWAZOE Haruka
POON Christie Chi Kiu
66.7667
43
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
SONGPAN Supitchaya
65.8667
44
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Valeria
63.9000
45
CHIO Un Tong
CHIO Weng Tong
63.3333
BORGES Luisa
COUTINHO Maria
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 05:01
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
DOROSHKO Mayya
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria

96.9426

China
FENG Yu
GUO Li
HUANG Xuechen
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin

95.1543

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

93.4514

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
MARUMO Kei
OMATA Kano
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
92.7207
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PICCOLI Enrica
91.0411
6
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria Del Carmen
MAS Meritxell
MELIAN GONZALEZ Elena
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
90.2506
7
ARMSTRONG Emily
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.4990
8
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAPANAGIOTOU Maria
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
87.0863
9
ANNEQUIN Marie
ESNAULT Ambre
GUERMOUD Inesse
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
86.6543
10
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
85.6618
11
AREIZAGA Paige
GOOT Nicole
HEFFERNAN Hannah
RAMIREZ Daniella
REMATI Ruby
REMMERS Abby
SCHROEDER Lindi
TCHAKMAKJIAN Emma
84.0566
12
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
82.5039

Post time: 24-7-2019 18:49
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
SUBBOTINA Varvara
97.7667
2
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
HUANG Xuechen
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
95.7667
3
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
93.9667
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
KYOGOKU Okina
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YANAGISAWA Akane
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
92.6667
5
CARBONELL Ona
CONESA I PRIETO Abril
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
MAS Meritxell
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
91.3333
6
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
91.2667
7
ARMSTRONG Emily
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
90.2000
8
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAPANAGIOTOU Maria
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
87.8000
9
ANNEQUIN Marie
BRAVARD Camille
DISBEAUX Manon
ESNAULT Ambre
GONZALEZ Laura
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
87.3000
10
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
86.3333
11
ALVAREZ Anita
AREIZAGA Paige
GOOT Nicole
HEFFERNAN Hannah
RAMIREZ Daniella
REMATI Ruby
REMMERS Abby
SCHROEDER Lindi
85.2667
12
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
82.9333
13
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
82.5667
14
BERGONZI Clara
FAHRNI Ilona
HELFER Anouk
MELLO RODRIGUEZ Paloma Stephanie
PESCHL Joelle
SCHUPBACH Babou
THONI Alyssa
VARESIO Margaux
81.5667
15
ABDULINA Karina
BOLATOVA Nargiza
KAKUTIA Eteri
KRYLOVA Yelena
KURMANGALIYEVA Aigerim
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
ZHIYENGAZY Zhaniya
80.5667
16
BORGES Luisa
BRUNO Maria
MICCUCI Laura
MICCUCI Maria Eduarda
MOLINOS Lorena
REGLY Gabriela
STEPHAN Giovana
VELOSO Anna Giulia
80.0667
17
AZMY Nora
HIEKAL Hanna
MOHSEN Laila
RADWAN Farida
SAAFAN Nehal
SHARAF Jayda
TAMER Dara
TOSON Malak
77.8333
18
BAEK Seoyeon
KIM Jihye
KIM Junhee
KOO Yemo
LEE Gabin
LEE Jae Hyun
LEE Riyoung
LEE Youjin
77.1667
19
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
HUNGLER Szabina
KASSAI Kamilla
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
76.8667
20
BUCKLE Carolyn
CHIANG Hannah
SNG Ariel
SOH Debbie
SOH Posh
TEO Mou Wen
THEAN Rachel
YONG Miya
76.3333
21
BARTOVICOVA Hana
DIKY Chiara
IAKOVLEV Anastasia
LISA Laura
McDONNELL Linda
MISKECHOVA Diana
NOVOTNA Barbora
SLEZAKOVA Rebecca
75.3333
22
BURKHILL Hannah
CROSS Hannah
FRUZYNSKI Jane
KINASH Kirsten
PRESSER Rachel
ROGERS Emily
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
74.5333
23
ALEKSAK Adrianna
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
FRASZCZAK Wiktoria
GRABOWSKA Wiktoria
HURKOT Hanna
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
SMEKTALA Oliwia
73.7000
24
BROWN Nina
MORRIS Eva
PETTIT Isobel
ROBERTSON Ali
SMITH Zyleika
STEINER Karlina
WILKES Arielle
WORSLEY Eden
70.1667
25
CHEW Ching Lam
CHIN Pak Yin Serena
CHONG Eva
DULANI Nandini
KAWAZOE Haruka
POON Christie Chi Kiu
SUM On
TZE Yan
68.7667
26
ADONIS Faith
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
MUSSON Courtney
SMITH Nina
STRUGNELL Laura
VAARLAND Nadine
VAN HUYSSTEEN Tayla-Jade
WILLIAMS Sarah
67.1333
27
CHAYAWARARAK Patrawee
KHUNCHEAY Athicha
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
SAENGRUSAMEE Arpapat
SOMYOS Patcharaporn
SONGPAN Supitchaya
TOOMCHAY Voranan
YOOKITTICHAI Kuntida
65.5000

Post time: 24-7-2019 18:51
| Show all posts
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ROMASHINA Svetlana
97.1333

CARBONELL Ona
94.5667

INUI Yukiko
93.2000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIEDINA Marta
92.5667
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
90.7000
6
CERRUTI Linda
90.4667
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
88.6667
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
87.1667
9
PLANEIX Eve
86.6667
10
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
85.0667
11
SHORTMAN Kate
84.7667
12
ALVAREZ Anita
84.7333

Post time: 24-7-2019 18:58
| Show all posts
Women's Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
DOROSHKO Mayya
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALANCHA Mikhaela
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
SUBBOTINA Varvara
96.5667
2
CHANG Hao
CHENG Wentao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
TANG Mengni
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
96.0000
3
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
HRYSHKO Veronika
KOVALENKO Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
94.3333
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
KUMAGAI Hinata
KYOGOKU Okina
MARUMO Kei
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YANAGISAWA Akane
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
93.0000
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
SALA Federica
90.9000
6
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARIORI Danai
KOFIDI Vasiliki
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
88.1333
7
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
DORF Maya
GREEN Emili
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
83.6333
8
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VALASACH Valeryia
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
82.8333
9
BORGES Luisa
BRUNO Maria
CASALE Vitoria
CATHARINO Jullia
MICCUCI Laura
MICCUCI Maria Eduarda
MOLINOS Lorena
REGLY Gabriela
STEPHAN Giovana
VELOSO Anna Giulia
81.6667
9
ABDULINA Karina
BOLATOVA Nargiza
KAKUTIA Eteri
KRYLOVA Yelena
KURMANGALIYEVA Aigerim
MAKAROVA Xeniya
RUSSANOVA Jennifer
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
ZHIYENGAZY Zhaniya
81.6667
11
BAEK Seoyeon
KIM Jihye
KIM Junhee
KIM Sojin
KOO Yemo
LEE Gabin
LEE Jae Hyun
LEE Youjin
SHIN Jeongyun
SONG Minju
77.7000
12
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
GERSTENKORN Mira
HUNGLER Szabina
KASSAI Kamilla
PENTEK Lili Hajnal
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
77.4000
13
BARTOVICOVA Hana
DAABOUSOVA Nada
DIKY Chiara
IAKOVLEV Anastasia
LISA Laura
MCDONNELL Linda
MISKECHOVA Diana
NOVOTNA Barbora
RIEGEROVA Viktoria
SLEZAKOVA Rebecca
76.7000
14
ADONIS Faith
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
MUSSON Courtney
SMITH Nina
STRUGNELL Laura
TORINO Giulia
VAARLAND Nadine
VAN HUYSSTEEN Tayla-Jade
WHYTE Shannon
WILLIAMS Sarah
66.7000
15
CHAYAWARARAK Patrawee
JARUPRADITLERT Chantaras
KHUNCHEAY Athicha
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
PRANG Armenah
SAENGRUSAMEE Arpapat
SOMYOS Patcharaporn
SONGPAN Supitchaya
TOOMCHAY Voranan
YOOKITTICHAI Kuntida
66.1333

Post time: 25-7-2019 11:31
| Show all posts
Women's Duets Free
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana

95.9010

China
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan

94.0072

Ukraine
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya

92.5847

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
93.0000
5
CARBONELL Ona
RAMIREZ Paula
91.7000
6
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
91.0000
7
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
89.7667
8
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
88.0000
9
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
87.3333
10
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
87.1000
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
86.1000
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
83.6333

Post time: 25-7-2019 11:34
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Free
Non-Olympic Event
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr
93.1000
2
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio
91.6000
3
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
89.8000
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
87.8667
5
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
86.1333
6
CHENG Wentao
SHI Haoyu
85.7000
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
81.2333
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
78.5667
9
IBRAGIMOVA Dinara
RUDNEV Vyacheslav
74.2333
10
AKGUN Gokce
UNAL Rumeysa
70.2000
11
CALLEJA Ethan
KETTLEWELL Danielle
68.9667

Post time: 25-7-2019 11:40
| Show all posts
Women's Teams Free
Final Results

Russia
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
SUBBOTINA Varvara

98.0000

China
CHANG Hao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
HUANG Xuechen
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin

96.0333

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

94.3667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
KYOGOKU Okina
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YANAGISAWA Akane
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
93.3667
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
91.6000
6
CARBONELL Ona
CONESA I PRIETO Abril
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
MAS Meritxell
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
91.4000
7
ARMSTRONG Emily
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
90.1000
8
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAPANAGIOTOU Maria
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
88.3333
9
ANNEQUIN Marie
BRAVARD Camille
DISBEAUX Manon
ESNAULT Ambre
GONZALEZ Laura
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
87.4667
10
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
87.0333
11
ALVAREZ Anita
AREIZAGA Paige
GOOT Nicole
HEFFERNAN Hannah
RAMIREZ Daniella
REMATI Ruby
REMMERS Abby
SCHROEDER Lindi
84.4000
12
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
83.2667

Post time: 25-7-2019 11:47
| Show all posts
Mixed Duets Free
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr

92.9667

Italy
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio

91.8333

Japan
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi

90.4000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
88.3000
5
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
86.3667
6
CHENG Wentao
SHI Haoyu
85.6667
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
81.2333
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
78.7000
9
IBRAGIMOVA Dinara
RUDNEV Vyacheslav
74.4333
10
AKGUN Gokce
UNAL Rumeysa
70.9000
11
CALLEJA Ethan
KETTLEWELL Danielle
68.7000

Post time: 25-7-2019 11:50
| Show all posts
Women's Free Combination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
DOROSHKO Mayya
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALANCHA Mikhaela
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
SUBBOTINA Varvara

98.0000

China
CHANG Hao
CHENG Wentao
FENG Yu
GUO Li
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
TANG Mengni
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin

96.5667

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
APRIELIEVA Valeriia
HRYSHKO Veronika
KOVALENKO Oleksandra
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

94.5333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
KUMAGAI Hinata
KYOGOKU Okina
MARUMO Kei
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YANAGISAWA Akane
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
93.2333
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PEZONE Alessia
PICCOLI Enrica
SALA Federica
91.4667
6
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARIORI Danai
KOFIDI Vasiliki
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
87.6000
7
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
DORF Maya
GREEN Emili
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
83.7667
8
BORGES Luisa
BRUNO Maria
CASALE Vitoria
CATHARINO Jullia
MICCUCI Laura
MICCUCI Maria Eduarda
MOLINOS Lorena
REGLY Gabriela
STEPHAN Giovana
VELOSO Anna Giulia
83.6333
9
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VALASACH Valeryia
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
82.0000
10
ABDULINA Karina
BOLATOVA Nargiza
KAKUTIA Eteri
KRYLOVA Yelena
KURMANGALIYEVA Aigerim
MAKAROVA Xeniya
RUSSANOVA Jennifer
SIMONOVA Yekaterina
YEZDAKOVA Olga
ZHIYENGAZY Zhaniya
82.0000
11
BAEK Seoyeon
KIM Jihye
KIM Junhee
KIM Sojin
KOO Yemo
LEE Gabin
LEE Jae Hyun
LEE Youjin
SHIN Jeongyun
SONG Minju
78.8000
12
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
GERSTENKORN Mira
HUNGLER Szabina
KASSAI Kamilla
PENTEK Lili Hajnal
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
77.9333

Post time: 27-7-2019 15:23
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Team Trophy

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Russia
144
2
Italy
129
3
Spain
123
4
Japan
118
5
Ukraine
114
6
China
105
7
Canada
83
8
France
56
9
United States
53
10
Greece
52
11
Austria
30
12
Mexico
28
13
Brazil
24
14
Colombia
22
15
Israel
18
16
Hungary
12
17
Kazakhstan
10
17
Thailand
10
17
Uzbekistan
10
20
Turkey
9
21
Australia
8
22
Belarus
7
23
Great Britain
5
24
Liechtenstein
2
25
Switzerland
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:34 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list