|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-7-2019 05:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2019

Gwangju (KOR) - 12 July 2019 - 20 July 2019




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 12th
11:00 Men's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's 1m Springboard Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 13th
10:00 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
13:00 Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
15:30 Women's 1m Springboard Final
20:45 Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final


Sunday, July 14th
10:00 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Men's 1m Springboard Final
20:45 Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Final


Monday, July 15th
10:00 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
13:00 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard Final
20:45 Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Final


Tuesday, July 16th
10:00 Women's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's 10m Platform Semifinal
20:45 Mixed Team Event


Wednesday, July 17th
10:00 Men's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:30 Men's 3m Springboard Semifinal
20:45 Women's 10m Platform Final


Thursday, July 18th
10:00 Women's 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
15:30 Women's 3m Springboard Semifinal
20:45 Men's 3m Springboard Final


Friday, July 19th
10:00 Men's 10m Platform Preliminary Round
15:30 Men's 10m Platform Semifinal
20:45 Women's 3m Springboard Final


Saturday, July 20th
15:30 Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
20:45 Men's 10m Platform Final
 Author| Post time: 12-7-2019 05:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
12
4
1
17
2
Australia
1
0
1
2
3
Russia
0
3
1
4
4
Canada
0
2
0
2
5
Mexico
0
1
3
4
5
Unites States
0
1
3
4
7
Great Britain
0
1
2
3
8
Malaysia
0
1
0
1
9
Germany
0
0
1
1
9
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
13
13
13
39


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
8
4
0
12
2
Great Britain
0
1
2
3
3
Russia
0
1
1
2
4
Canada
0
1
0
1
4
Malaysia
0
1
0
1
6
Mexico
0
0
2
2
6
Unites States
0
0
2
2
8
Australia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
8
24

 Author| Post time: 12-7-2019 06:16
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WANG Zongyuan
429.40
2
PENG Jianfeng
410.80
3
WOO Haram
396.10
4
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
390.40
5
KOLODIY Oleg
370.40
6
HERRERA Briadam
365.25
7
LESIAK Kacper
358.70
8
TOCCI Giovanni
357.50
9
HAUSDING Patrick
357.20
10
HEATLY James
355.35
11
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
354.30
12
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
352.00
13
KIM Yeongnam
349.10
14
SUCKOW Jonathan
346.60
15
LI Shixin
338.60
16
BISCH Gwendal
331.35
17
HIXON Mike
330.00
18
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
328.05
19
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
327.50
20
PARADZIK Vinko
326.40
21
OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
324.30
22
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
323.40
23
HASLAM Ross
322.90
24
CHAVEZ Kevin
322.25
24
ABADIA Adrian
322.25
26
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
320.45
27
DINGLEY Oliver
314.40
28
RIECKHOFF Simon
314.25
29
NAZIN Sergey
303.45
30
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
296.25
31
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
295.10
32
JANDARD Alexis
292.15
33
PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq
283.20
34
SEIDEL Frithjof
277.80
35
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
274.05
36
ALSABE Sulaiman
273.90
37
BONFIM dos SANTOS MOURA Luis Felipe
264.45
38
GOMEZ Frandiel
258.90
39
HASSAN Ammar
253.65
40
ALCEBO MULET Angello
241.65
41
CARQUIN Diego
241.00
42
MELÅ A Juraj
231.60
43
QALI Hasan
207.35
44
YANMONGKON Rungsiman
141.25

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 17:22
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Yiwen
287.95
2
CHANG Yani
257.65
3
ILINYKH Kristina
245.50
4
VINCENT Julia
241.35
5
CRYAN Clare
240.70
6
BACON Sarah
240.00
7
COBURN Maria
239.70
8
KIM Suji
238.95
9
SHEEHAN Georgia
238.25
10
TORRANCE Katherine
236.75
11
CUI Elizabeth
235.90
12
BERTOCCHI Elena
232.55
13
HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany
231.95
14
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
231.50
15
QIN Esther
225.55
16
HEIMBERG Michelle
218.55
17
KWON Halim
217.80
18
VAZQUEZ MONTANO Aranza
217.50
19
MEW JENSEN Scarlett
217.10
20
FEDOROVA Olena
215.65
21
HENTSCHEL Lena
214.10
22
GARCIA NAVARRO Anisley
213.25
23
POLIAKOVA Mariia
212.25
24
ARNAUTOVA Anna
210.70
25
SKRZEK Kaja
210.25
26
BODDINGTON Shaye
208.40
27
MAILLARD Alison
207.85
28
EISSA Maha
206.70
29
KHAMULKINA Alena
206.50
30
HALLASELKA Lauren
203.50
31
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
202.80
32
LIRA Luana
202.35
33
MADRIGAL Steffanie
201.90
34
KANERVA Roosa
199.90
35
MARIC Marcela
199.75
36
GULLSTRAND Emma
194.00
37
COQUOZ Madeline
187.75
38
RUIZ Prisis
184.90
39
CHOI Sut Kuan
157.65
40
GIRDAUSKAITE Indre
156.40
41
CHAN Lam
142.10
42
KHUNBOONJAN Kwanchanok
135.90
43
ROBLES Danielle
124.95

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 17:32
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAO Yuan
XIE Siyi
447.18
2
SAKAI Sho
TERAUCHI Ken
384.09
3
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
KOLODIY Oleg
378.03
4
GOODFELLOW Daniel
LAUGHER Jack
377.22
5
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
376.47
6
HAUSDING Patrick
RUDIGER Lars
376.44
7
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
HIXON Mike
374.97
8
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
367.44
9
CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel
CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel
366.60
10
LESIAK Kacper
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
350.28
11
CHEW Yiwei
OOI Tze Liang
348.00
12
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
SHLEIKHER Nikita
345.00
13
BISCH Gwendal
JANDARD Alexis
344.16
14
CARTER Matthew
LI Shixin
338.40
15
GOMEZ Frandiel
RUVALCABA Jose
335.25
16
DUTOIT Guillaume
RIECKHOFF Simon
330.60
17
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
TOCCI Giovanni
320.64
18
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
STONE Liam
319.29
19
LEE Timothy Han Kuan
LEE Mark Han Ming
314.91
20
ABBAS Abdulrahman
QALI Hasan
307.77
21
BONFIM dos SANTOS MOURA Luis F.
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
297.15
22
EZZAT Youssef
HASSAN Ammar
294.63
23
MELIKIDZE Sandro
ONIKASHVILI Tornike
292.71
24
ALCEBO MULET Angello
DOMINGUEZ CERVANTES Laydel
267.72
25
GAGNE Philippe
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
182.94

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 18:29
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 10m Platform
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
LIAN Junjie
SI Yajie

346.14

Russia
MINIBAEV Viktor
BELIAEVA Ekaterina

311.28

Mexico
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose
SANCHEZ MORENO Maria Jose

287.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILLIAMS Noah
BIRCH Robyn
285.18
5
COOPER Zachary
ROSENDAHL Olivia
267.96
6
VERZOTTO Maicol
BATKI Noemi
259.62
7
KIM Jiwook
KWON Halim
247.20
8
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
OLIVEIRA Ingrid
239.46

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 18:50
| Show all posts
Women's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHEN Yiwen
285.45

BACON Sarah
262.00

KIM Suji
257.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TORRANCE Katherine
255.40
5
ILINYKH Kristina
252.80
6
CHANG Yani
251.95
7
BERTOCCHI Elena
245.60
8
CUI Elizabeth
244.20
9
SHEEHAN Georgia
241.70
10
COBURN Maria
237.75
11
CRYAN Clare
237.05
12
VINCENT Julia
236.40

 Author| Post time: 13-7-2019 19:12
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
CAO Yuan
XIE Siyi

439.74

Great Britain
GOODFELLOW Daniel
LAUGHER Jack

415.02

Mexico
CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel
CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel

413.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAUSDING Patrick
RUDIGER Lars
399.87
5
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
SHLEIKHER Nikita
396.81
6
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
KOLODIY Oleg
393.24
7
SAKAI Sho
TERAUCHI Ken
389.43
8
CAPOBIANCO Andrew
HIXON Mike
388.08
9
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
381.36
10
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
372.33
11
LESIAK Kacper
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
360.69
12
CHEW Yiwei
OOI Tze Liang
357.30

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 04:08
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LU Wei
ZHANG Jiaqi
317.82
2
BENFEITO Meaghan
MCKAY Caeli
298.11
3
LEONG Mun Yee
PAMG Pandelela
297.18
4
BROMBERG Samantha
YOUNG Katrina
295.38
5
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
288.00
6
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
281.28
7
CHENG Eden
TOULSON Lois
281.10
8
BATKI Noemi
PELLACANI Chiara
280.86
9
CHINNOCK Emily
WU Melissa
274.20
10
WASSEN Christina
PUNZEL Tina
264.48
11
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica
PAVEL Antonia-Mihaela
258.78
12
CHO Eunbi
MOON Nayun
256.86
13
TUXEN Anne
TUXEN Helle
231.60
14
LEONG Sut In
LEONG Sut Chan
192.39

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 04:17
| Show all posts
Men's 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WANG Zongyuan
440.25

PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
420.15

PENG Jianfeng
415.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOO Haram
406.15
5
HAUSDING Patrick
405.05
6
HERRERA Briadam
399.90
7
KOLODIY Oleg
396.40
8
LESIAK Kacper
380.05
9
HEATLY James
372.15
10
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
371.90
11
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
360.80
12
TOCCI Giovanni
344.25

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 04:28
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
LU Wei
ZHANG Jiaqi

345.24

Malaysia
LEONG Mun Yee
PAMG Pandelela

312.72

United States
BROMBERG Samantha
YOUNG Katrina

304.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BENFEITO Meaghan
MCKAY Caeli
304.05
5
BELIAEVA Ekaterina
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
291.30
6
CHENG Eden
TOULSON Lois
289.14
7
BATKI Noemi
PELLACANI Chiara
280.38
8
CHINNOCK Emily
WU Melissa
277.44
9
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
274.68
10
CHO Eunbi
MOON Nayun
261.12
11
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica
PAVEL Antonia-Mihaela
260.82
12
WASSEN Christina
PUNZEL Tina
258.30

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 04:57
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
WANG Han
309.90
2
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
292.08
3
KEENEY Maddison
SMITH Anabelle
287.43
4
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
280.53
5
GIBSON Alison
PALMER Krysta
274.44
6
NG Yan Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
270.60
7
ILINYKH Kristina
POLIAKOVA Mariia
267.90
8
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Paola
HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany
265.50
9
COQUOZ Madeline
FAVRE Jessica-Floriane
264.78
10
JANSEN Inge
VAN DUIJN Celine
259.50
11
CHO Eunbi
KIM Suji
257.52
12
BERTOCCHI Elena
PELLACANI Chiara
257.37
13
HENTSCHEL Lena
PUNZEL Tina
253.59
14
ENOMOTO Haruka
MIYAMOTO Hazuki
253.50
15
KESAR Viktoriya
PYSMENSKA Anna
249.03
16
LIRA Luana
TAKAGI Tammy
242.07
17
CUI Elizabeth
GOH Yu Qian
236.40
18
MADRIGAL Steffanie
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
234.42
19
TUXEN Anne
TUXEN Helle
223.32
20
GARCIA NAVARRO Anisley
RUIZ Prisis
219.30
21
FONG Kay Yian
TAN Ashlee Yi Xuan
206.49
22
CHOI Sut Kuan
LEONG Sut Chan
174.21
23
BOORANAPOL Surincha
YANMONGKON Ramanya
174.06

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 05:09
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAO Yuan
CHEN Aisen
460.29
2
DALEY Thomas
LEE Matthew
416.28
3
BONDAR Aleksandr
MINIBAEV Viktor
407.37
4
RIENDEAU Vincent
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
397.38
5
BERLIN REYES Kevin
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
387.33
6
BARTHEL Timo
MASSENBERG Lou
378.96
7
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
377.91
8
BRAMLEY Benjamin
JOHNSON Steele
373.80
9
BEDGGOOD Domonic
STACEY Declan
370.29
10
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
342.06
11
SERBIN Oleh
SEREDA Oleksii
339.21
12
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
SARGSYAN Lev
336.48
13
JABILLIN Jellson
JAYA SURYA Hanis
333.90
14
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
332.64
15
GOMEZ Frandiel
RUVALCABA Jose
330.99
16
LEWANDOWSKI Conrad
MARKSIN Thitipoom
277.86
17
KHASANOV Botir
ZAYNETDINOV Marsel
255.45

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 05:18
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

China
SHI Tingmao
WANG Han

342.00

Canada
ABEL Jennifer
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa

311.10

Mexico
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Paola
HERNANDEZ TORRES Melany

294.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILINYKH Kristina
POLIAKOVA Mariia
292.80
5
REID Grace
TORRANCE Katherine
289.80
6
KEENEY Maddison
SMITH Anabelle
278.13
7
JANSEN Inge
VAN DUIJN Celine
277.50
8
NG Yan Yee
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
277.35
9
BERTOCCHI Elena
PELLACANI Chiara
274.74
10
GIBSON Alison
PALMER Krysta
274.47
11
COQUOZ Madeline
FAVRE Jessica-Floriane
268.95
12
CHO Eunbi
KIM Suji
258.75

 Author| Post time: 16-7-2019 05:29
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

China
CAO Yuan
CHEN Aisen

486.93

Russia
BONDAR Aleksandr
MINIBAEV Viktor

444.60

Great Britain
DALEY Thomas
LEE Matthew

425.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SERBIN Oleh
SEREDA Oleksii
412.62
5
BEDGGOOD Domonic
STACEY Declan
411.24
6
KIM Yeongnam
WOO Haram
401.67
7
BERLIN REYES Kevin
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
400.71
8
BRAMLEY Benjamin
JOHNSON Steele
383.79
9
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
SARGSYAN Lev
372.48
10
BARTHEL Timo
MASSENBERG Lou
368.25
11
RIENDEAU Vincent
ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan
368.19
12
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
348.78

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 05:55
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LU Wei
383.75
2
BENFEITO Meaghan
344.60
3
WU Melissa
343.70
4
CHEN Yuxi
339.80
5
KANETO Rin
333.95
6
BATKI Noemi
321.10
7
MAGANA Amelia
318.10
8
MCKAY Caeli
315.85
9
TOULSON Lois
311.90
10
SCHNELL Delaney
305.75
11
ARAI Matsuri
304.75
12
PAMG Pandelela
303.70
13
VAN DUIJN Celine
301.50
14
WASSEN Christina
298.80
15
BIRCH Robyn
288.50
16
KURJO Maria
285.45
17
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
281.35
18
HINGSTON Laura
281.00
19
PAVEL Antonia-Mihaela
273.90
20
LIM Shen-Yan Freida
270.30
21
GARCIA NAVARRO Anisley
269.60
22
MOON Nayun
268.50
23
CHO Eunbi
263.45
24
ABDELSALAM Maha
260.85
25
EK Ellen
256.20
26
KALONJI Alais
252.60
27
TUXEN Helle
240.05
28
MUSCALU Nicoleta-Angelica
239.65
29
WATSON Tanya
237.00
30
CHUINYSHENA Anna
235.30
31
TIMOSHININA Iuliia
233.25
32
AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
219.45
33
LEE Myra Jia Wen
205.20
34
URIBE Viviana
201.90
35
BETANCOURT Maria
199.10
36
MENDES Andressa
195.80
37
TUXEN Anne
180.70
38
QUINTERO Valentina
151.50

 Author| Post time: 17-7-2019 06:23
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHEN Yuxi
407.95
2
LU Wei
370.85
3
MCKAY Caeli
356.70
4
BENFEITO Meaghan
340.60
5
BATKI Noemi
328.60
6
WU Melissa
322.50
7
TOULSON Lois
319.60
8
SCHNELL Delaney
317.35
9
PAMG Pandelela
312.70
10
ARAI Matsuri
312.45
11
VAN DUIJN Celine
309.55
12
MAGANA Amelia
308.50
13
OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
303.90
14
WASSEN Christina
298.90
15
BIRCH Robyn
297.00
16
KURJO Maria
295.55
17
KANETO Rin
285.05
18
HINGSTON Laura
283.70

 Author| Post time: 18-7-2019 02:16
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

China
LIN Shan
YANG Jian

416.65

Russia
NAZIN Sergey
TIMOSHININA Iuliia

390.05

United States
YOUNG Katrina
CAPOBIANCO Andrew

357.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEONG Mun Yee
CHEW Yiwei
347.80
5
HINGSTON Laura
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
329.30
6
HASLAM Ross
CHENG Eden
327.90
7
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
325.40
8
KURJO Maria
RUDIGER Lars
324.50
9
ARNAUTOVA Anna
SEREDA Oleksii
323.20
10
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Paola
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
319.55
11
EK Ellen
PARADZIK Vinko
315.65
12
GARCIA NAVARRO Anisley
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Carlos Daniel
306.60
13
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
PELLACANI Chiara
301.05
14
BETANCOURT Maria
ARIZA Oscar
294.00
15
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
TAKAGI Tammy
287.10
16
MARKSIN Thitipoom
YANMONGKON Ramanya
238.70

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 03:34
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XIE Siyi
499.15
2
LAUGHER Jack
485.50
3
WOO Haram
457.70
4
CAO Yuan
451.35
5
SHLEIKHER Nikita
436.30
6
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
427.30
7
BOUDIA David
424.45
8
HIXON Mike
423.05
9
HAUSDING Patrick
418.25
10
DINGLEY Oliver
417.95
11
CARTER Matthew
416.35
12
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
416.10
13
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
409.30
14
WOLFRAM Martin
408.55
15
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
404.95
16
KOLODIY Oleg
402.75
17
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
399.50
18
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
396.70
19
TERAUCHI Ken
395.80
20
KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
390.20
21
LESIAK Kacper
389.90
22
DUTOIT Guillaume
383.45
23
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
379.00
24
LI Shixin
377.75
25
OOI Tze Liang
376.95
26
JANDARD Alexis
376.90
27
ISHAK Mohab
376.75
28
SAKAI Sho
375.00
29
GAGNE Philippe
370.40
30
TOCCI Giovanni
363.20
31
SUCKOW Jonathan
362.65
32
ABADIA Adrian
360.35
33
KIM Yeongtaek
356.65
34
DOMINGUEZ CERVANTES Laydel
352.00
35
NAUROZAU Yury
348.65
36
GARCIA BOISSIER Nicolas
348.35
37
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
346.30
38
RZESZUTEK Andrzej
344.20
39
BISCH Gwendal
341.45
40
LEE Mark Han Ming
339.85
41
CHEW Yiwei
332.65
42
STONE Liam
332.15
43
ALCEBO MULET Angello
327.80
44
MELSA Juraj
326.30
45
CARQUIN Diego
317.70
46
HEATLY James
315.40
47
EZZAT Youssef
308.65
48
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
307.30
49
NEGLIA Donato
299.50
50
ISLAS ARROYO Alejandro
295.90
51
BONFIM dos SANTOS MOURA Luis F.
287.95
52
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
275.90
53
MELIKIDZE Sandro
269.00
54
ABBAS Abdulrahman
253.45
55
BOTIROV Davron
251.45
56
YANMONGKON Rungsiman
218.50
57
ALHARBI Rashid
181.80

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 03:54
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
XIE Siyi
522.60
2
CAO Yuan
469.30
3
LAUGHER Jack
468.45
4
BOUDIA David
464.20
5
SHLEIKHER Nikita
452.15
6
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
451.55
7
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
448.45
8
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
447.55
9
HAUSDING Patrick
446.20
10
KOLODIY Oleg
438.60
11
WOO Haram
430.65
12
HIXON Mike
428.00
13
CARTER Matthew
420.00
14
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
413.95
15
WOLFRAM Martin
403.50
16
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
395.20
17
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
376.45
18
DINGLEY Oliver
358.95

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 04:01
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Platform
Final Results

CHEN Yuxi
439.00

LU Wei
377.80

SCHNELL Delaney
364.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WU Melissa
360.20
5
PAMG Pandelela
349.25
6
BENFEITO Meaghan
347.80
7
MCKAY Caeli
331.40
8
BATKI Noemi
328.90
9
ARAI Matsuri
321.45
10
VAN DUIJN Celine
309.40
11
MAGANA Amelia
305.00
12
TOULSON Lois
303.60

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 04:38
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
357.90
2
WANG Han
356.40
3
KEENEY Maddison
341.00
4
ABEL Jennifer
318.75
5
WARE Pamela
307.95
6
BACON Sarah
295.95
7
PUNZEL Tina
293.05
8
MIKAMI Sayaka
291.60
9
PELLACANI Chiara
290.00
10
JANSEN Inge
288.15
11
FEDOROVA Olena
288.00
12
NG Yan Yee
279.30
13
REID Grace
277.95
14
CUI Elizabeth
273.90
15
QIN Esther
272.10
16
VINCENT Julia
268.30
17
CHERNYKH Elena
266.70
18
KESAR Viktoriya
258.60
19
GULLSTRAND Emma
258.10
20
FAVRE Jessica-Floriane
258.00
21
KIM Suji
256.95
22
KLIUEVA Uliana
251.70
23
CRYAN Clare
250.25
24
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Paola
250.15
25
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
249.05
26
MEW JENSEN Scarlett
247.90
27
KHAMULKINA Alena
246.95
28
HEIMBERG Michelle
241.65
29
SCHULTZ Brooke
241.45
30
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
240.90
31
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
239.45
32
HENTSCHEL Lena
238.10
33
URIBE Viviana
235.90
34
BERTOCCHI Elena
235.45
35
BOUTER Micaela
233.15
36
TUXEN Helle
229.40
37
SKRZEK Kaja
226.80
38
IMMONEN Nea
225.75
39
TAN Ashlee Yi Xuan
221.45
40
CHO Eunbi
221.15
41
LIRA Luana
220.20
43
EISSA Maha
217.70
43
VELOSO Juliana
206.70
44
MARIC Marcela
197.05
45
MAILLARD Alison
190.25
46
BODDINGTON Shaye
176.85
47
NILSSON GARIP Emilia
176.60
48
GIRDAUSKAITE Indre
157.05
49
CHAN Lam
150.75
50
ABDELSALAM Maha
133.75
51
LEI Meng Hin
94.00

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 05:03
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Tingmao
359.40
2
KEENEY Maddison
348.10
3
WANG Han
345.80
4
ABEL Jennifer
339.90
5
PUNZEL Tina
309.40
6
WARE Pamela
308.00
7
MIKAMI Sayaka
307.95
8
REID Grace
300.75
9
KESAR Viktoriya
300.25
10
NG Yan Yee
288.60
11
JANSEN Inge
286.80
12
QIN Esther
286.40
13
CUI Elizabeth
284.10
14
BACON Sarah
282.65
15
FEDOROVA Olena
279.10
16
VINCENT Julia
275.85
17
PELLACANI Chiara
275.10
18
CHERNYKH Elena
264.45

 Author| Post time: 19-7-2019 05:17
| Show all posts
Men's 3m Springboard
Final Results

XIE Siyi
545.45

CAO Yuan
517.85

LAUGHER Jack
504.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOO Haram
478.80
5
BOUDIA David
458.10
6
HAUSDING Patrick
452.25
7
HIXON Mike
449.95
8
PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
443.30
9
SHLEIKHER Nikita
442.95
10
KUZNETSOV Evgenii
434.55
11
MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
433.50
12
KOLODIY Oleg
421.40

Post time: 24-7-2019 17:36
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Jian
530.10
2
DALEY Thomas
514.60
3
YANG Hao
503.20
4
WOO Haram
485.15
5
BONDAR Aleksandr
483.55
6
AUFFRET Benjamin
473.70
7
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
469.55
8
SEREDA Oleksii
446.95
9
DINSMORE David
436.95
10
RIENDEAU Vincent
408.20
11
WILLIAMS Noah
406.45
12
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
401.40
13
MIALIN Igor
398.50
14
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
397.90
15
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
397.65
16
MASSENBERG Lou
394.75
17
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
393.95
18
BERLIN REYES Kevin
390.80
19
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
381.35
20
HATTIE Bryden
379.30
21
BARTHEL Timo
366.50
22
PARADZIK Vinko
365.90
23
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
346.70
24
VERZOTTO Maicol
346.20
25
RUVALCABA Jose
341.20
26
SERBIN Oleh
339.10
27
ORTEGA SERNA Victor
339.05
28
ARIZA Oscar
334.50
29
EZZAT Youssef
328.65
30
JABILLIN Jellson
327.40
31
MERINO ROIG Yoan Alejandro
326.85
32
CHAN Jonathan
322.85
33
PARDESHI Siddharth Bajrang
319.60
34
GIOVANNINI Riccardo
319.30
35
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
318.70
36
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Carlos Daniel
312.60
37
FIGUEREDO PEREIRA Kawan
309.15
38
KIM Yeongtaek
298.40
39
SARGSYAN Lev
296.10
40
BROWN Nathan
293.80
41
POPOVICI Constantin
292.70
42
COZMA Catalin
287.95
43
TSIRIKOS Athanasios
286.20
44
LEWANDOWSKI Conrad
283.55
45
ISHAK Mohab
271.00
46
MARKSIN Thitipoom
269.00
47
GOMEZ Frandiel
220.45

Post time: 24-7-2019 17:39
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Semifinal Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Jian
573.35
2
YANG Hao
572.30
3
DALEY Thomas
505.40
4
WOO Haram
493.90
5
DINSMORE David
483.60
6
WILLIAMS Noah
480.50
7
SEREDA Oleksii
476.30
8
AUFFRET Benjamin
469.20
9
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
433.70
10
BONDAR Aleksandr
426.60
11
RIENDEAU Vincent
421.00
12
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
416.80
13
SOUZA FILHO Isaac
404.50
14
MIALIN Igor
403.60
15
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
382.30
16
GARCIA NAVARRO Ivan
368.80
17
MASSENBERG Lou
365.70
18
BERLIN REYES Kevin
361.85

Post time: 24-7-2019 17:41
| Show all posts
Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

SHI Tingmao
391.00

WANG Han
372.85

KEENEY Maddison
367.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ABEL Jennifer
333.35
5
MIKAMI Sayaka
323.05
6
QIN Esther
302.85
7
WARE Pamela
290.20
8
REID Grace
286.95
9
NG Yan Yee
282.40
10
PUNZEL Tina
281.00
11
KESAR Viktoriya
276.45
12
JANSEN Inge
268.20

Post time: 24-7-2019 17:44
| Show all posts
Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Australia
KEENEY Maddison
CARTER Matthew

304.86

Canada
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
ABEL Jennifer

304.08

Germany
MASSENBERG Lou
PUNZEL Tina

301.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DALEY Thomas
REID Grace
298.47
5
HERRERA Briadam
COBURN Maria
295.95
6
OLVERA IBARRA Osmar
HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores
288.30
7
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
KESAR Viktoriya
282.84
8
VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
279.87
9
CUI Elizabeth
DOWN-JENKINS Anton
274.80
10
ILINYKH Kristina
NAZIN Sergey
273.24
11
PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
271.29
12
CRYAN Clare
DINGLEY Oliver
266.49
13
BERTOCCHI Elena
VERZOTTO Maicol
261.60
14
PARADZIK Vinko
GULLSTRAND Emma
253.62
15
KIM Jiwook
KIM Suji
249.90
16
TAKAGI Tammy
BONFIM DOS SANTOS MOURA Luis Felipe
249.30
17
MAILLARD Alison
NEGLIA Donato
242.64
18
ISHAK Mohab
EISSA Maha
112.50

Post time: 24-7-2019 17:47
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

YANG Jian
598.65

YANG Hao
585.75

BONDAR Aleksandr
541.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEREDA Oleksii
490.50
5
AUFFRET Benjamin
489.20
6
WOO Haram
477.25
7
DALEY Thomas
470.35
8
LOSCHIAVO Brandon
470.10
9
ROUSSEAU Cassiel
455.35
10
WILLIAMS Noah
440.95
11
RIENDEAU Vincent
440.70
12
DINSMORE David
438.15

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

3-12-2021 08:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list