|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Archery WA World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-6-2019 08:24
| Show all posts |Read mode
Archery WA World Championships 2019

's-Hertogenbosch (NED) - 10 June 2019 - 16 June 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, June 10th
10:00 Men's Individual Recurve Qualification
10:00 Men's Team Recurve Qualification
10:00 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
15:00 Women's Individual Recurve Qualification
15:00 Women's Team Recurve Qualification
19:00 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 32


Tuesday, June 11th
10:15 Men's Team Recurve Round of 32
10:15 Women's Team Recurve Round of 32
11:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 128
12:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 128
13:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
13:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
15:30 Men's Individual Compound Qualification
15:30 Men's Team Compound Qualification
15:30 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
15:30 Women's Individual Compound Qualification
15:30 Women's Team Compound Qualification
19:30 Men's Team Compound Round of 32
19:30 Women's Team Compound Round of 32


Wednesday, June 12th
10:45 Men's Individual Compound Round of 128
11:45 Women's Individual Compound Round of 128
12:15 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64
12:15 Women's Individual Compound Round of 64
09:15 Mixed Team Compound Round of 32
15:45 Men's Team Recurve Round of 16
15:45 Women's Team Compound Round of 16
16:30 Men's Team Compound Round of 16
16:30 Women's Team Recurve Round of 16


Thursday, June 13th
10:15 Men's Team Compound Quarterfinals
10:15 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:15 Women's Team Compound Quarterfinals
10:15 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:45 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
10:45 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
10:45 Women's Team Compound Semifinals
10:45 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals
11:45 Mixed Team Compound Round of 16
11:45 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 16
12:10 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
12:10 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
12:35 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
12:35 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals
15:15 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
15:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
15:15 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
15:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
16:00 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:00 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
16:00 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:00 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
16:45 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
16:45 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
16:45 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
16:45 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
17:25 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:25 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
17:25 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:25 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals


Friday, June 14th
10:15 Women's Individual Recurve Olympic Games Qualification Round


Saturday, June 15th
10:00 Women's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
10:25 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
11:04 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:29 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
14:00 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
14:20 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
14:54 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:11 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
15:42 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:59 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match


Sunday, June 16th
10:00 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
10:25 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
11:04 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:29 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:00 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
14:20 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:54 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:09 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:38 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:53 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws










 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 08:24
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
South Korea
3
2
3
8
2
Chinese Taipei
3
0
1
4
3
United States
2
2
0
4
4
China
1
0
0
1
4
Russia
1
0
0
1
6
India
0
1
2
3
7
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
8
France
0
1
0
1
8
Malaysia
0
1
0
1
8
Norway
0
1
0
1
8
Turkey
0
1
0
1
12
Bangladesh
0
0
1
1
12
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
12
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Chinese Taipei
2
0
0
2
2
South Korea
1
2
2
5
3
China
1
0
0
1
3
United States
1
0
0
1
5
India
0
1
0
1
5
Malaysia
0
1
0
1
5
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
8
Bangladesh
0
0
1
1
8
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
8
Italy
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
5
15

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 08:30
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the 9th-104th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Woo Seok
696
2
ELLISON Brady
695
3
LEE Seungyun
693
4
KIM Woojin
693
5
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
692
6
NESPOLI Mauro
691
7
TANG Chih-Chun
688
8
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
685
9
GAZOZ Mete
683
10
PETERS Eric
683
11
DUENAS Crispin
681
12
CHIRAULT Thomas
680
13
HALL Tom
679
14
FURUKAWA Takaharu
679
15
GANKIN Denis
678
16
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
678
17
WEI Shaoxuan
677
18
PLIHON Pierre
677
19
MAKHNENKO Artem
677
20
SHANA Md Ruman
676
21
RAI Tarundeep
676
22
DENG Yu-Cheng
676
23
FENG Hao
676
24
BARNES David
675
25
VAN DER VEN Rick
675
26
HUSTON Patrick
675
27
MUTO Hiroki
674
28
HUNBIN Oleksii
674
29
GSTOETTNER Andreas
674
30
HAVELKO Yuriy
673
31
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
673
32
WORTH Taylor
673
33
ROOS Senna
673
34
BOZLAR Fatih
671
35
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
670
36
WEI Chun-Heng
670
37
DING Yiliang
669
38
AK Samet
669
39
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
669
40
ABDULLIN Ilfat
669
41
FABER Florian
668
42
TSYNGUEV Beligto
668
43
THAMWONG Witthaya
668
44
RIEGER Cedric
668
45
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
667
46
WIJLER Steve
667
47
ACHA Pablo
667
48
OLARU Dan
666
49
KAHLLUND Florian
666
50
DAS Atanu
666
51
SOTO Ricardo
665
52
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
664
53
KURAYA Tomoaki
664
54
WISE Alexander
664
55
SHABANI Reza
664
56
WILLIAMS Jack
664
57
PASQUALUCCI David
663
58
GONCALVES Luis
662
59
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
662
60
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
661
61
TYACK Ryan
661
62
STANWOOD Thomas
660
63
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
659
64
AGATHA Riau Ega
659
65
HAMOR Martin
659
66
SZAFRAN Marek
659
67
ISLAM Md Tamimul
659
68
CASTRO Daniel
659
69
NESTENG Baard
659
70
KLEIN Pit
659
71
JANTSAN Gantugs
658
72
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
658
73
MAXWELL Brian
657
74
IRDYNEEV Erdem
657
75
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
657
76
STRAJHAR Gasper
657
77
EBERMANN Erik
657
78
GAFUROV Zokirjon
656
79
HAGEN Paul Andre
656
80
PILA Andres
655
81
GALIAZZO Marco
655
82
BOARDMAN Ernesto
655
83
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
655
84
DE BACKER Kurt
654
85
THEPNA Denchai
653
86
BANDA Arpad
653
87
TICAS Oscar
653
88
PURNAMA Hendra
653
89
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
653
90
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
653
91
MACHER David
652
92
TEKONIEMI Antti
651
93
RUFER Thomas
650
94
REMAR Alen
649
95
AGUILAR Andres
649
96
BAGER Dennis
648
97
NGUYEN Dat Manh
648
98
EL HELALI Mimis
647
99
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
647
100
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
647
101
CASTRO Diego
647
102
CARNEIRO Nuno
646
103
SODIKOV Jamshid
646
104
MATOS Tiago
645S.O.:9*
105
SAJEEV De Silva
645S.O.:6
106
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
645S.O.:8
107
FORLANI Jacopo
645S.O.:9
108
CHU Duc Anh
645S.O.:9
109
TERMER Jaromir
645S.O.:9
110
MACERNIUS Dalius
644
110
PIIPPO Samuli
644
112
DORJI Lam
644
113
DUCHON Juraj
643
114
HENCKELS Jeff
643
115
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
643
116
ASHRAFI Sadegh
642
117
COSTA Marcelo
642
118
VELIMIROVIC Jovica
642
119
DALIDOVICH Pavel
641
120
KLEIN Joe
641
121
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
641
122
RAVNIKAR Ziga
640
123
RUBAN Viktor
640
124
D'AMOUR Nicholas
640
125
BETANCUR Daniel
639
126
MIHALIC Matija
639
127
MALONE Daniel
639
128
OONA Mart
639
129
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
638
130
KALAPURAYIL Rajan
638
131
SOITHONG Aitthiwat
638
132
NGAN Tung Chuen
638
133
STEFANOVIC Nikola
637
134
MOSESHVILI Jaba
637
135
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren
636
136
NGUYEN Van Duy
635
137
DANILA Andrei
635
138
MATAN Florante F.
635
139
BEATOVIC Aleksandar
635
140
KASPROWSKI Oskar
635
141
PKHAKADZE Lasha
634
142
ELDER Robert
634
143
RAFI ADIPUTRO Ryan
634
144
PANAGI Constantinos
633
145
FLOSSBACH Thomas
633
146
TSHERING Kinley
632
147
DALPATADU Ravien
631
148
ADRIAENSEN Ben
631
148
FIRSAU Kiryl
631
150
HALSKOV Aske
629
151
IEPURI Ghenadi
629
152
ANDERSSON Jonathan
627
153
BIZJAK Rok
627
154
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
627
155
ALVAREZ Luis
626
156
MORENO Luis Gabriel
626
157
FONG George Reade
626
158
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
623
159
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan
623
160
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
622
161
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
621
162
BRUZIS Janis
621
163
BANCHEV Ivan
621
164
WAN Chun Kit
620
165
CASPERSEN Morten
619
166
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
618
166
SHANNY Itay
618
168
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy
616
169
BYRNE Garrett
616
170
DUCHON Miroslav
616
171
ARNOLD Bruce
615
172
CHUI Chun Man
614
173
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud
613
174
DUBKEVICS Inars
612
175
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
611
176
SJÖBERG Kaj
608
177
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Sun. C. A.
607
178
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
605
179
TAYLOR Adam
605
180
PERSAUD Devin
602
181
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
602
182
BLAZE Davis
599
183
OUN Hendrik
599
184
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
596
185
DE ABREU Wayne Gerald
593
186
DAVID Areneo
592
187
MARTIN-ROBERTS Chayse
592
188
BENÍTEZ Alejandro
590
189
ALSUBAIE Rashed
586
190
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas
586
191
MARTIROSYAN Hamlet
586
192
DVORANI Edi
579
193
BINALI Abdalelah
578
194
MALA Drenis
570
195
LUZHNICA Atdhe
569
196
JENSEN Arne
561
197
HOXHA Jurgen
556
198
ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A.
552
199
HRAFNSSON Throstur
536
200
COLES William Charles
341

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 08:35
| Show all posts
Men's Team Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Woojin
LEE Woo Seok
LEE Seungyun
2082
2
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
2034
3
DENG Yu-Cheng
TANG Chih-Chun
WEI Chun-Heng
2034
4
AK Samet
BOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
2023
5
DING Yiliang
FENG Hao
WEI Shaoxuan
2022
6
DUENAS Crispin
MAXWELL Brian
PETERS Eric
2021
7
ELLISON Brady
STANWOOD Thomas
WILLIAMS Jack
2019
8
HALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
WISE Alexander
2018
9
FURUKAWA Takaharu
KURAYA Tomoaki
MUTO Hiroki
2017
10
ABDULLIN Ilfat
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
2017
11
DAS Atanu
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
RAI Tarundeep
2015
12
GALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
2009
13
BARNES David
TYACK Ryan
WORTH Taylor
2009
14
CHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2004
15
IRDYNEEV Erdem
MAKHNENKO Artem
TSYNGUEV Beligto
2002
16
ISLAM Md Tamimul
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
SHANA Md Ruman
1997
17
ACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
CASTRO Daniel
1990
18
HAVELKO Yuriy
HUNBIN Oleksii
RUBAN Viktor
1987
19
KAHLLUND Florian
RIEGER Cedric
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1987
20
COSTA Marcelo
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
1984
21
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
1979
22
HAGEN Paul Andre
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
NESTENG Baard
1976
23
PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1964
24
ASHRAFI Sadegh
SHABANI Reza
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
1961S.O.:28
25
EBERMANN Erik
HAMOR Martin
TERMER Jaromir
1961S.O.:25
26
SOITHONG Aitthiwat
THAMWONG Witthaya
THEPNA Denchai
1959
27
ADRIAENSEN Ben
DE BACKER Kurt
ROOS Senna
1958
28
FABER Florian
KALAPURAYIL Rajan
RUFER Thomas
1956
29
BETANCUR Daniel
PILA Andres
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
1953
30
CARNEIRO Nuno
GONCALVES Luis
MATOS Tiago
1953
31
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto
1948
32
AGATHA Riau Ega
PURNAMA Hendra
RAFI ADIPUTRO Ryan
1946
33
HENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Pit
KLEIN Joe
1943
34
GSTOETTNER Andreas
MACHER David
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
1937
35
AGUILAR Andres
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan
SOTO Ricardo
1937
36
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
JANTSAN Gantugs
1935
37
KASPROWSKI Oskar
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
SZAFRAN Marek
1932
38
CHU Duc Anh
NGUYEN Dat Manh
NGUYEN Van Duy
1928
39
DALIDOVICH Pavel
FIRSAU Kiryl
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1925
40
BIZJAK Rok
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
1924
41
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy
GAFUROV Zokirjon
SODIKOV Jamshid
1918
42
BEATOVIC Aleksandar
STEFANOVIC Nikola
VELIMIROVIC Jovica
1914
43
BAGER Dennis
CASPERSEN Morten
HALSKOV Aske
1896
44
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1892
45
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Su. C. A.
DALPATADU Ravien
SAJEEV De Silva
1883
46
CASTRO Diego
FLOSSBACH Thomas
LOPEZ Jose Carlos
1882
47
DUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
1877
48
CHUI Chun Man
NGAN Tung Chuen
WAN Chun Kit
1872
49
BYRNE Garrett
MALONE Daniel
TAYLOR Adam
1860
50
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
MARTIROSYAN Hamlet
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
1854
51
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas
MACERNIUS Dalius
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
1835
52
BLAZE Davis
BRUZIS Janis
DUBKEVICS Inars
1832
53
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
ALSUBAIE Rashed
BINALI Abdalelah
1786
54
DVORANI Edi
LUZHNICA Atdhe
MALA Drenis
1718
55
ARNOLD Bruce
COLES William Charles
D'AMOUR Nicholas
1596

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 09:20
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the 9th-104th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KANG Chae Young
692
2
LEI Chien-Ying
680
3
ZHENG Yichai
680
4
MENG Fanxu
678
5
AN Qixuan
677
6
CHOI Misun
676
7
CHANG Hye Jin
673
8
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
671
9
RICHTER Elena
667
10
STEPANOVA Inna
667
11
VALENCIA Alejandra
665
12
BETTLES Sarah
665
13
KROPPEN Michelle
665
14
PITMAN Bryony
665
15
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
664
16
TAN Ya-Ting
663
17
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
663
18
ANDREOLI Tatiana
663
19
COSKUN Gulnaz
662
20
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
661
21
PAVLOVA Anastasia
660
22
KUMARI Deepika
660
23
MIRCA Alexandra
659
24
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
659
25
LORIG Khatuna
658
26
BJERENDAL Christine
658
27
ILYASSOVA Alina
658
28
BAYARDO Gabriela
658
29
MARIN Alicia
656
30
UNRUH Lisa
656
31
PENG Chia-Mao
655
32
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
655
33
BARBELIN Lisa
655
34
GAUBIL Melanie
654
35
MICKELBERRY Erin
654
36
SONODA Waka
652
37
MARCHENKO Veronika
652
38
ANAGOZ Yasemin
651
39
DEGN Randi
651
40
BARI Komalika
651
41
JAGER Maja
651
42
BOARI Lucilla
650
43
OSIPOVA Elena
649
44
LOC Thi Dao
649
45
FOLKARD Naomi
649
46
PARNAT Reena
647
47
AVITIA Mariana
647
48
ALIPOOR Niloofar
647
49
KAUFHOLD Casey
647
50
ADICEOM Audrey
647
51
PEROVA Ksenia
647
52
GALISTEO Monica
645
53
NGUYEN Thi Phuong
644
54
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
644
55
LANDI Vanessa
644
56
ROMAN Aida
644
57
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
642
58
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
641
59
KUBARA Chinatsu
641
60
PELLECER Cinthya
641
61
RENDON Ana Maria
640
62
PHUTDEE Waraporn
639
63
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
637
64
SHOJAMEHR Shiva
637
65
KOVACIC Tihana
636
66
MARUSAVA Hanna
636
67
DO THI ANH Nguyet
636
68
RAY Beauty
635
69
MIKLOS Beatrice
634
70
BRIDGER Deonne
634
71
LILIENTHAL Triinu
634
72
LESTARI Linda
634
73
INKHAM Nattapat
633
74
STRAKA Elisabeth
632
75
NURMSALU Laura
632
76
LESNIAK Natalia
632
77
UMER Ana
630
78
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
628
79
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
627
80
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
626
81
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
626
82
WU Sze Yan
625
83
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
624
84
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
624
85
VISSER Sietske
623
86
CANALES Elia
623
87
HOURTOU Marlyse
623
88
LONGOVA Alexandra
622
89
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
622
90
AKTUNA Aybuke
622
91
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
622
92
KUOPPA Taru
621
93
KUSHNIRUK Olena
621
94
MOUSIKOU Elena
621
95
BASSI Isabella
619
96
HILLESTAD Katrine
619
97
GANBOLD Uyanga
617
98
NEMATI Zahra
617
99
HODGSON Olivia
616
100
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
616
101
JANGNAS Erika
615
102
PSARRA Evangelia
615
103
KATTSTROM Elin
614
104
LOKE Shin Hui
613S.O.:10
105
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
613S.O.:9
106
CHENIER Virginie
613S.O.:9
107
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
613S.O.:9
108
HORACKOVA Marie
612
109
SEPULVEDA Maira
612
110
TIMINSKIENE Inga
611
111
KOUROUNA Mikaella
610
112
LAM Shuk Ching Ada
610
113
WOELL Martina
610
114
MAXWORTHY Belinda
609
115
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
609
116
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
608
117
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
607
118
LAURSEN Anne Marie
606
119
GASIMOVA Ozay
606
120
MACHADO Ana
606
121
TUKIAINEN Iida
606
122
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
605
123
HAYWOOD Sarah
605
124
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik
603
125
NURMANOVA Munira
603
126
GRAPOVA Klara
602
127
ARJEVANIDZE Ira
601
127
SLOAN Olivia
601
129
EDWARDS Tania
600
130
MOLONEY Sarah
599
131
SIMONOVA Svetlana
599
132
CHAI Xin Yu Keller
594
133
MOONEY Roisin
592
134
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica
590
135
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya
590
136
RIESS Nina
587
137
TAGLE Nicole Marie
586
138
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina
585
139
DEINEKO Iliana
583
140
ASKAROVA Karakoz
576
141
RIDDERSTROM Line
573
142
CHENG Ching Yi
572
143
DEMA Sonam
568
144
KALLENOU Anna
568
145
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila
566
146
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina
563
147
LAAN Sarina
555
148
ABERNATHY Anne
550
149
FULLER Sarah
547
150
BOTTINELLI Gajane
537
151
DUNNE Ciara
532
152
DAXBOCK Astrid
473

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 09:23
| Show all posts
Women's Team Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KANG Chae Young
2041
2
AN Qixuan
MENG Fanxu
ZHENG Yichai
2035
3
LEI Chien-Ying
PENG Chia-Mao
TAN Ya-Ting
1998
4
KROPPEN Michelle
RICHTER Elena
UNRUH Lisa
1988
5
BETTLES Sarah
FOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
1979
6
BARI Komalika
KUMARI Deepika
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
1975
7
MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
1973
8
KUBARA Chinatsu
SONODA Waka
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1964
9
OSIPOVA Elena
PEROVA Ksenia
STEPANOVA Inna
1963
10
KAUFHOLD Casey
LORIG Khatuna
MICKELBERRY Erin
1959
11
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAVA Hanna
1958
12
ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
LANDI Vanessa
1957
13
AVITIA Mariana
ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
1956
14
ADICEOM Audrey
BARBELIN Lisa
GAUBIL Melanie
1956
15
AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
1935
16
DO THI ANH Nguyet
LOC Thi Dao
NGUYEN Thi Phuong
1929
17
CANALES Elia
GALISTEO Monica
MARIN Alicia
1924
18
LILIENTHAL Triinu
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
1913
19
DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
1908
20
ALIPOOR Niloofar
NEMATI Zahra
SHOJAMEHR Shiva
1901
21
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
GANBOLD Uyanga
1898
22
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
LESNIAK Natalia
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1896
23
BJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
1887
24
INKHAM Nattapat
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara
PHUTDEE Waraporn
1877
25
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
1874
26
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
LOKE Shin Hui
1871
27
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
MACHADO Ana
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
1860
28
ASKAROVA Karakoz
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
ILYASSOVA Alina
1856
29
BRIDGER Deonne
HAYWOOD Sarah
MAXWORTHY Belinda
1848
30
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik
LESTARI Linda
1844
31
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
TAGLE Nicole Marie
1837
32
BAYARDO Gabriela
LAAN Sarina
VISSER Sietske
1836
33
ARJEVANIDZE Ira
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1835
34
GASIMOVA Ozay
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SIMONOVA Svetlana
1829
35
RIESS Nina
STRAKA Elisabeth
WOELL Martina
1829
36
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
NURMANOVA Munira
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya
1821
37
CHENG Ching Yi
LAM Shuk Ching Ada
WU Sze Yan
1807
38
KALLENOU Anna
KOUROUNA Mikaella
MOUSIKOU Elena
1799
39
BOTTINELLI Gajane
KUOPPA Taru
TUKIAINEN Iida
1764
40
FULLER Sarah
HODGSON Olivia
SLOAN Olivia
1764
41
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina
TIMINSKIENE Inga
1759
42
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila
HILLESTAD Katrine
RIDDERSTROM Line
1758
43
DUNNE Ciara
MOLONEY Sarah
MOONEY Roisin
1723

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 09:26
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Recurve
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KANG Chae Young
LEE Woo Seok
1388
2
LEI Chien-Ying
TANG Chih-Chun
1368
3
ZHENG Yichai
WEI Shaoxuan
1357
4
ANDREOLI Tatiana
NESPOLI Mauro
1354
5
LORIG Khatuna
ELLISON Brady
1353
6
BAYARDO Gabriela
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
1350
7
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
FURUKAWA Takaharu
1350
8
COSKUN Gulnaz
GAZOZ Mete
1345
9
BETTLES Sarah
HALL Tom
1344
10
STEPANOVA Inna
MAKHNENKO Artem
1344
11
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
RAI Tarundeep
1340
12
ILYASSOVA Alina
GANKIN Denis
1336
13
BARBELIN Lisa
CHIRAULT Thomas
1335
14
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
HUNBIN Oleksii
1335
15
RICHTER Elena
RIEGER Cedric
1335
16
VALENCIA Alejandra
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
1332
17
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1326
18
MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1325
19
MARIN Alicia
ACHA Pablo
1323
20
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1320
21
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1316
22
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
SZAFRAN Marek
1314
23
RAY Beauty
SHANA Md Ruman
1311
24
ALIPOOR Niloofar
SHABANI Reza
1311
25
BRIDGER Deonne
BARNES David
1309
26
PHUTDEE Waraporn
THAMWONG Witthaya
1307
27
STRAKA Elisabeth
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1306
28
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
JANTSAN Gantugs
1302
29
RENDON Ana Maria
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
1299
30
DEGN Randi
BAGER Dennis
1299
31
LOC Thi Dao
NGUYEN Dat Manh
1297
32
CHENIER Virginie
PETERS Eric
1296
33
KUSHNIRUK Olena
ROOS Senna
1294
34
LESTARI Linda
AGATHA Riau Ega
1293
35
KUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1290
36
PELLECER Cinthya
CASTRO Diego
1288
37
UMER Ana
STRAJHAR Gasper
1287
38
PARNAT Reena
OONA Mart
1286
39
BJERENDAL Christine
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1285
40
KOVACIC Tihana
REMAR Alen
1285
41
BASSI Isabella
SOTO Ricardo
1284
42
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
GAFUROV Zokirjon
1284
43
HILLESTAD Katrine
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
1280
44
HORACKOVA Marie
HAMOR Martin
1271
45
MIKLOS Beatrice
DANILA Andrei
1269
46
MOUSIKOU Elena
EL HELALI Mimis
1268
47
LONGOVA Alexandra
DUCHON Juraj
1265
48
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
MOSESHVILI Jaba
1263
49
WU Sze Yan
NGAN Tung Chuen
1263
50
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
MATAN Florante F.
1262
51
PSARRA Evangelia
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1262
52
TIMINSKIENE Inga
MACERNIUS Dalius
1255
53
DEINEKO Iliana
FABER Florian
1251
54
MOLONEY Sarah
MALONE Daniel
1238
55
DEMA Sonam
DORJI Lam
1212
56
HODGSON Olivia
MARTIN-ROBERTS Chayse
1208
57
ABERNATHY Anne
D'AMOUR Nicholas
1190
58
DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1069

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 11:01
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the 9th-104th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Jongho
714
2
SCHLOESSER Mike
712
3
GELLENTHIEN Braden
709
4
PIZARRO Jean
708
5
YANG Jaewon
707
6
DAMSBO Martin
707
7
VAVRO Mario
707
8
CHOI Yonghee
706
9
ARAZ Suleyman
705
10
HERNANDEZ Roberto
705
11
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
704
12
CHEN Chieh-Lun
704
13
SEYWERT Gilles
704
14
SCHAFF Kris
704
15
BOSANSKY Jozef
704
16
BUDEN Domagoj
704
17
PEINEAU Sebastien
704
18
ELZINGA Peter
703
19
WIENER Nico
703
20
ARENAS Sebastian
703
21
PAGNONI Federico
703
22
CARDONA Camilo Andres
703
23
LUTZ James
703
24
CAGIRAN Evren
703
25
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
703
26
HANSEN Stephan
702
27
DE KLERK Christian Beyers
702
28
TRACHSEL Marcel
702
29
VERMA Abhishek
702
30
VANEK Martin
701
31
KOOLS Reginald
701
32
HAMDORF Sebastian
701
33
RAVENSCROFT Adam
701
34
HIDALGO Antonio
701
35
DAS Bhagwan
701
36
MUNOZ Daniel
701
37
DAMBAEV Alexander
701
38
YETIM Muhammed
701
39
BOULCH Jean Philippe
700
40
PAGNI Sergio
700
41
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREI. T.
700
42
PAVLIK Marcel
700
43
BRENT-MEEK Reuben
699
44
TAYLOR Austin
699
45
NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir
699
46
NOTT Robert
699
47
OROSZ Viktor
699
48
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
698
49
OOSTHUIZEN Danie
698
50
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
698
51
FIERRO Julio
698
52
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
698
53
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
697
54
BULAEV Anton
697
55
YEN Ka King
697
56
BRIDGEWATER Neil
696
57
COGHLAN Patrick
696
58
LIN Che-Wei
695
59
HOFER Patrizio
695
60
BORGSTROM Hampus
695
61
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
695
62
NAKAMURA Kazune
695
63
KRYLOV Pavel
695
64
MASON James
695
65
AAMAAS Njaal
694
66
REITMEIER Filip
694
67
VAN TONDER Riku
693
68
FAUGSTAD Anders
693
69
LAURSEN Martin
693
70
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno
693
71
ALVARADO Bryan
693
72
KOOLS Jonathan
692
73
HAEFELFINGER Roman
692
74
WIENER Wolfgang
692
75
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
691
76
LOPEZ Ramon
691
77
LIMÅS Joakim
691
78
ALVES Cláudio
690
79
MIOR Viviano
690
80
DAS Ashim Kumer
690
81
BURRI Kevin
689
82
HAUGSETH Mads
689
83
RESSAR Evert
689
84
LAUBE Marcus
689
85
MATZNER Michael
688
86
KHRISTICH Sergey
688
87
VELIZ Miguel Angel
688
88
CHAUHAN Rajat
688
89
HOCEVAR Arnaud
687
90
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto
687
91
PAN Yu Ping
687
92
KARABAYEV Akbarali
687
93
KUCHEL Andrew
686
94
FREDERICKX Brend
686
95
ROUX Patrick
686
96
ZIKIC Stefan
686
97
ABREU Luccas
685
98
FOLEY Daniel
685
99
PATER Sil
685
100
BEGA Timo
683
101
GOH Jun Hui
683
102
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
683
103
STROMBERG Linus
682S.O.:10
104
SITAR Dejan
682S.O.:X
105
NEL Louw
682S.O.:8
106
SIMÕES Nuno
682S.O.:9
107
LAVRENTIEV Oleg
682S.O.:8
108
ACHILIE Ovidiu
681
109
BUZEK Vladimir
681
110
TOIVANEN Vili
680
111
RUSLAN Zulfadhli
680
112
KARABAYEV Rustam
679
113
GORCZYCA Krzysztof
679
114
JAFAR Syahrizan
678
114
WOJTAS Jan
678
116
SHEERIN Dean
677
117
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto
677
118
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
677
119
VON RICHTER Brendan
676
120
PEROUTKA Ondrej
676
121
BARCLAY Marcus
676
122
SHARVIN Mark
675
123
BEHAR Kfir
672
124
RUI Baptista
672
125
POULSEN Joannes
672
126
CRUZ Christian
668
127
BIRGISON Alfred
664
128
VAN DER MERWE Jacques
663
129
VINOGRADOV Roman
663
130
PETERSEN Nikkel
662
131
VERMAAK Adriaan
662
132
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
659
133
TSUI Wai Hung
658
134
GANZORIG Shandan
649
135
NICLASEN Jogvan
649
136
SHAGJSUREN Davaakhuu
640
137
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
625

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 11:04
| Show all posts
Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHOI Yonghee
KIM Jongho
YANG Jaewon
2127
2
GELLENTHIEN Braden
LUTZ James
SCHAFF Kris
2116
3
ARAZ Suleyman
CAGIRAN Evren
YETIM Muhammed
2109
4
BOULCH Jean Philippe
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
PEINEAU Sebastien
2108
5
ARENAS Sebastian
CARDONA Camilo Andres
MUNOZ Daniel
2107
6
DAMSBO Martin
HANSEN Stephan
LAURSEN Martin
2102
7
ELZINGA Peter
PATER Sil
SCHLOESSER Mike
2100
8
FIERRO Julio
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
HIDALGO Antonio
2097
9
MIOR Viviano
PAGNI Sergio
PAGNONI Federico
2093
10
BULAEV Anton
DAMBAEV Alexander
KRYLOV Pavel
2093
11
HAMDORF Sebastian
LAUBE Marcus
TRACHSEL Marcel
2092
12
HERNANDEZ Roberto
NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir
VELIZ Miguel Angel
2092
13
BRIDGEWATER Neil
MASON James
RAVENSCROFT Adam
2092
14
CHAUHAN Rajat
DAS Bhagwan
VERMA Abhishek
2091
15
BRENT-MEEK Reuben
DE KLERK Christian Beyers
ROUX Patrick
2087
16
CHEN Chieh-Lun
LIN Che-Wei
PAN Yu Ping
2086
17
BOSANSKY Jozef
BUZEK Vladimir
PAVLIK Marcel
2085
18
MATZNER Michael
WIENER Nico
WIENER Wolfgang
2083
19
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
LOPEZ Ramon
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto
2081
20
COGHLAN Patrick
KUCHEL Andrew
OOSTHUIZEN Danie
2080
21
FREDERICKX Brend
KOOLS Reginald
KOOLS Jonathan
2079
22
ABREU Luccas
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREI. T.
2078
23
BURRI Kevin
HAEFELFINGER Roman
HOFER Patrizio
2076
24
AAMAAS Njaal
FAUGSTAD Anders
HAUGSETH Mads
2076
25
NOTT Robert
TAYLOR Austin
VON RICHTER Brendan
2074
26
BEGA Timo
HOCEVAR Arnaud
SEYWERT Gilles
2074
27
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
2072
28
PEROUTKA Ondrej
REITMEIER Filip
VANEK Martin
2071
29
ALVARADO Bryan
CRUZ Christian
PIZARRO Jean
2069
30
BORGSTROM Hampus
LIMÅS Joakim
STROMBERG Linus
2068
31
JAFAR Syahrizan
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
RUSLAN Zulfadhli
2056
32
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KARABAYEV Rustam
KHRISTICH Sergey
2054
33
GORCZYCA Krzysztof
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
WOJTAS Jan
2048
34
BARCLAY Marcus
SHEERIN Dean
VAN TONDER Riku
2046
35
ALVES Cláudio
RUI Baptista
SIMÕES Nuno
2044
36
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
TSUI Wai Hung
YEN Ka King
2038
37
NEL Louw
VAN DER MERWE Jacques
VERMAAK Adriaan
2007
38
NICLASEN Jogvan
PETERSEN Nikkel
POULSEN Joannes
1983

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 11:08
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JENSEN Tanja
708
2
SO Chaewon
707
3
USQUIANO Alejandra
707
4
ELLISON Toja
705
5
LOPEZ Sara
705
6
LISLEVAND Sunniva
701
7
KIRAR Muskan
701
8
PRIEELS Sarah
701
9
RAJ KAUR
700
10
MEISSNER Janine
700
11
AVDEEVA Natalia
700
12
VERMEULEN Jody
699
13
DODEMONT Sophie
699
14
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra
699
15
BOSTAN Yesim
698
16
CHOI Bomin
698
17
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
698
18
TONIOLI Marcella
698
19
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
697
20
PEARCE Paige
696
21
KIM Yunhee
696
22
BECERRA Andrea
696
23
DE LAAT Sanne
696
24
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
696
25
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
696
26
RUIZ Alexis
695
27
SCHALL Velia
694
28
MARCOS Andrea
693
29
MLINARIC Amanda
693
30
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
693
31
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
693
32
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
691
33
RANDLE Elizabeth
691
34
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah
691
35
TOMRUK Ipek
691
36
PAAS Meeri-Marita
690
37
MAKARCHUK Diana
690
38
FRANCHINI Irene
690
39
GRYDELAND Runa
689
40
CHEN Li Ju
688
41
GIBSON Ella
687
42
WENTZEL Danelle
686
43
JAATMA Lisell
686
44
FRAIGNEAU Clémence
686
45
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
685
46
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
685
47
COX Cassidy
684
48
ANNISON Layla
684
49
SHKOLNA Mariya
683
50
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina
683
51
VAN CASPEL Inge
683
52
ZEPEDA Fernanda
682
53
HOIM Emily
682
54
MASON Lucy
682
55
HUANG I-Jou
681
56
SHKLIAR Kseniia
679
57
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
679
58
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
679
59
WALKER Lisa
678
60
BANIK Susmita
677
61
RANTI Sri
677
62
KÄCK Caroline
677
63
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa
677
64
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
676
65
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
676
66
MCCLEAN Fiona
676
67
DAMSBO Erika
676
68
MAUDE Fiona
675
69
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie
674
70
VILJOEN Amanda
674
71
TSAKIRI Anastasia
672
72
RET Sara
672
73
CINTRON Marla
670
74
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar
670
75
UNDERDOWN Chloe
670
76
MIYATA Etsuko
669
77
KAPUSTA Malgorzata
669
78
HERVE Sandra
668
79
UMURZAKOVA Mariya
667
80
MERINO Brenda
667
81
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani
666
82
ELGIBILY Nancy
666
83
CHENG Hung Ting
665
84
HUNSPERGER Janine
665
85
ROTH Katie
662
86
TALJAARD Elisabeth
662
87
LANTEE Anne
660
88
STANIECZEK Anna
659
89
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele
656
90
CULLEN Saffron
653
91
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
642
92
SHUM Kit Pui
642
93
MALAN Ilana
640
94
LESNIAK Renata
636
95
LEE Angeline Jia Hui
620
96
PLOSZAJ Ewa
603
97
DAXBOCK Astrid
588

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 11:13
| Show all posts
Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the other Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOPEZ Sara
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra
USQUIANO Alejandra
2111
2
CHOI Bomin
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
2101
3
KIRAR Muskan
RAJ KAUR
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2099
4
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
TOMRUK Ipek
2082
5
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
MEISSNER Janine
SCHALL Velia
2079
6
DE LAAT Sanne
VAN CASPEL Inge
VERMEULEN Jody
2078
7
COX Cassidy
PEARCE Paige
RUIZ Alexis
2075
8
AVDEEVA Natalia
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
2075
9
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Li Ju
HUANG I-Jou
2066
10
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah
2061
11
FRANCHINI Irene
RET Sara
TONIOLI Marcella
2060
12
HOIM Emily
JAATMA Lisell
PAAS Meeri-Marita
2058
13
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
VILJOEN Amanda
WENTZEL Danelle
2056
14
DODEMONT Sophie
FRAIGNEAU Clémence
HERVE Sandra
2053
15
ANNISON Layla
GIBSON Ella
MASON Lucy
2053
16
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
RANTI Sri
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
2046
17
BECERRA Andrea
MERINO Brenda
ZEPEDA Fernanda
2045
18
MAKARCHUK Diana
UMURZAKOVA Mariya
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
2042
19
RANDLE Elizabeth
UNDERDOWN Chloe
WALKER Lisa
2039
20
MAUDE Fiona
MCCLEAN Fiona
ROTH Katie
2013
21
KAPUSTA Malgorzata
LESNIAK Renata
STANIECZEK Anna
1964
22
LEE Angeline Jia Hui
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
1939

 Author| Post time: 13-6-2019 11:19
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Teams will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SO Chaewon
KIM Jongho
1421
2
JENSEN Tanja
DAMSBO Martin
1415
3
VERMEULEN Jody
SCHLOESSER Mike
1411
4
USQUIANO Alejandra
ARENAS Sebastian
1410
5
PEARCE Paige
GELLENTHIEN Braden
1405
6
BOSTAN Yesim
ARAZ Suleyman
1403
7
DODEMONT Sophie
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
1403
8
KIRAR Muskan
VERMA Abhishek
1403
9
MEISSNER Janine
TRACHSEL Marcel
1402
10
PRIEELS Sarah
KOOLS Reginald
1402
11
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Chieh-Lun
1401
12
AVDEEVA Natalia
DAMBAEV Alexander
1401
13
TONIOLI Marcella
PAGNONI Federico
1401
14
MLINARIC Amanda
VAVRO Mario
1400
15
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
DE KLERK Christian Beyers
1398
16
BECERRA Andrea
HIDALGO Antonio
1397
17
MARCOS Andrea
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
1396
18
LISLEVAND Sunniva
AAMAAS Njaal
1395
19
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
1391
20
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
1389
21
GIBSON Ella
RAVENSCROFT Adam
1388
22
SHKOLNA Mariya
SEYWERT Gilles
1387
23
ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1387
24
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina
VANEK Martin
1384S.O.:19
25
RANDLE Elizabeth
VAN TONDER Riku
1384S.O.:17
26
PAAS Meeri-Marita
RESSAR Evert
1379
27
CINTRON Marla
PIZARRO Jean
1378
28
MAKARCHUK Diana
KHRISTICH Sergey
1378
29
MCCLEAN Fiona
TAYLOR Austin
1375
30
KÄCK Caroline
BORGSTROM Hampus
1372
31
BANIK Susmita
DAS Ashim Kumer
1367
32
MIYATA Etsuko
NAKAMURA Kazune
1364
33
CHENG Hung Ting
YEN Ka King
1362
34
HUNSPERGER Janine
HOFER Patrizio
1360
35
KAPUSTA Malgorzata
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
1360
36
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa
GOH Jun Hui
1360
37
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PERE. T.
1356
38
TALJAARD Elisabeth
NEL Louw
1344
39
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
1343
40
SHKLIAR Kseniia
VINOGRADOV Roman
1342
41
LANTEE Anne
TOIVANEN Vili
1340
42
CULLEN Saffron
FOLEY Daniel
1338
43
PLOSZAJ Ewa
BIRGISON Alfred
1267

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 08:50
| Show all posts
Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Colombia
Bye
-


Mexico
Indonesia
227

216




Chinese Taipei
Bye
-


Bye
Russia
-








Germany
Bye
-


Poland
Estonia
221

227




South Africa
Canada
223

226


Bye
Turkey
-
















India
Bye
-


New Zealand
France
223

226




Italy
Singapore
231

220


Bye
Netherlands
-








United States
Bye
-


Bye
Malaysia
-




Great Britain
Kazakhstan
231

232


Bye
South Korea
-


Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Colombia
Mexico
235

234


Chinese Taipei
Russia
233

228




Germany
Estonia
228

230


Canada
Turkey
229

232








India
France
236

226


Italy
Netherlands
231

234




United States
Malaysia
232

225


Kazakhstan
South Korea
220

231


Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Colombia
Chinese Taipei
223

226


Estonia
Turkey
220

227




India
Netherlands
219

213


United States
South Korea
225

218


Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Chinese Taipei
Turkey
225

222


India
United States
226

227


Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Turkey
India
226

229


Women's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Chinese Taipei
United States
229

224

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 09:02
| Show all posts
Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Slovakia
Chinese Taipei
226

235




Italy
Norway
230

234


Bye
Mexico
-








Colombia
Bye
-


Belgium
El Salvador
229

233




Great Britain
Australia
234

232


Bye
France
-
















Turkey
Bye
-


Spain
India
229

235




Germany
Brazil
233

230


Bye
Denmark
-








Netherlands
Bye
-


Switzerland
Russia
233

232




South Africa
Austria
23129

23129*


Bye
United States
-


Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Chinese Taipei
238

232


Norway
Mexico
236

233




Colombia
El Salvador
231

229


Great Britain
France
233

235








Turkey
India
238

234


Germany
Denmark
231

236




Netherlands
Switzerland
235

230


Austria
United States
231

235


Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Norway
234

222


Colombia
France
231

230




Turkey
Denmark
23329

23324


Netherlands
United States
232

231


Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Colombia
238

230


Turkey
Netherlands
237

229


Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Colombia
Netherlands
230

231


Men's Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Turkey
235

233

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 09:16
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Spain
Mexico
148

155




Germany
Czech Republic
156

151


Bye
India
-








United States
Bye
-


Great Britain
Russia
15218

15219




Italy
Malaysia
153

152


Bye
Colombia
-
















Netherlands
Bye
-


Indonesia
Croatia
140

153




Chinese Taipei
Luxembourg
157

156


Bye
Turkey
-








France
Bye
-


Slovenia
Belgium
155

153




South Africa
Norway
150

154


Bye
Denmark
-


Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Mexico
159

152


Germany
India
148

153




United States
Russia
153

155


Italy
Colombia
149

158








Netherlands
Croatia
155

154


Chinese Taipei
Turkey
156

153




France
Slovenia
149

145


Norway
Denmark
152

155


Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
India
156

155


Russia
Colombia
152

153




Netherlands
Chinese Taipei
153

156


France
Denmark
152

151


Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Colombia
159

157


Chinese Taipei
France
154

156


Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Colombia
Chinese Taipei
155

156


Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
France
159

153

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 09:33
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 128

Athletes
Result
JENSEN Tanja
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




RANDLE Elizabeth
MERINO Brenda
138

143


KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
138

142








VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
PLOSZAJ Ewa
141

136


ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
ANNISON Layla
136

143




SHKOLNA Mariya
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
145

138


DAXBOCK Astrid
CHOI Bomin
117

144
















RAJ KAUR
Bye
-


KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
SHKLIAR Kseniia
143

139




GIBSON Ella
RET Sara
143

140


ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
137

143








VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
STANIECZEK Anna
143

138


CINTRON Marla
CHEN Li Ju
134

141




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
PRIEELS Sarah
-
































LOPEZ Sara
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MAKARCHUK Diana
MIYATA Etsuko
133

138


ROTH Katie
MARCOS Andrea
136

143








KIM Yunhee
SHUM Kit Pui
145

137


STAHLKRANTZ Sofie
FRAIGNEAU Clémence
137

139




HOIM Emily
BANIK Susmita
137

134


Bye
VERMEULEN Jody
-
















DODEMONT Sophie
Bye
-


RANTI Sri
ZEPEDA Fernanda
135

137




ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
MAUDE Fiona
1379

13710


MALAN Ilana
PEARCE Paige
133

141








MLINARIC Amanda
HUNSPERGER Janine
140

139


KAPUSTA Malgorzata
PAAS Meeri-Marita
140

137




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
ELLISON Toja
-
































































USQUIANO Alejandra
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




TOMRUK Ipek
HERVE Sandra
143

136


CHENG Hung Ting
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
137

143








CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LESNIAK Renata
141

129


DAMSBO Erika
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
138

142




VAN CASPEL Inge
KÄCK Caroline
143

137


Bye
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra
-
















AVDEEVA Natalia
Bye
-


WALKER Lisa
MASON Lucy
135

141




JAATMA Lisell
VILJOEN Amanda
136

140


ONG Madeleine Xue Li
BECERRA Andrea
121

137








SCHALL Velia
TALJAARD Elisabeth
126

142


UNDERDOWN Chloe
FRANCHINI Irene
135

144




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
LISLEVAND Sunniva
-
































KIRAR Muskan
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




GRYDELAND Runa
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar
1429

1427


LANTEE Anne
RUIZ Alexis
141

145








DE LAAT Sanne
CULLEN Saffron
138

130


TSAKIRI Anastasia
WENTZEL Danelle
139

143




HUANG I-Jou
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
146

139


Bye
MEISSNER Janine
-
















BOSTAN Yesim
Bye
-


LOH Tze Chieh Contessa
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina
141

142




COX Cassidy
MCCLEAN Fiona
144

136


LEE Angeline Jia Hui
TONIOLI Marcella
127

141








ELMAAGACLI Gizem
ELGIBILY Nancy
142

138


UMURZAKOVA Mariya
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah
138

141




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
SO Chaewon
-


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
JENSEN Tanja
Bye
-


MERINO Brenda
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
142

141




VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
ANNISON Layla
143

142


SHKOLNA Mariya
CHOI Bomin
144

147








RAJ KAUR
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
141

146


GIBSON Ella
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
143

141




VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
CHEN Li Ju
137

145


Bye
PRIEELS Sarah
-
















LOPEZ Sara
Bye
-


MIYATA Etsuko
MARCOS Andrea
1409

14010




KIM Yunhee
FRAIGNEAU Clémence
149

144


HOIM Emily
VERMEULEN Jody
141

144








DODEMONT Sophie
ZEPEDA Fernanda
1399*

1399


MAUDE Fiona
PEARCE Paige
137

143




MLINARIC Amanda
KAPUSTA Malgorzata
142

140


Bye
ELLISON Toja
-
































USQUIANO Alejandra
Bye
-


TOMRUK Ipek
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
1439

1439*




CHEN Yi-Hsuan
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
141

135


VAN CASPEL Inge
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra
140

133








AVDEEVA Natalia
MASON Lucy
144

140


VILJOEN Amanda
BECERRA Andrea
14010

140X




TALJAARD Elisabeth
FRANCHINI Irene
131

143


Bye
LISLEVAND Sunniva
-
















KIRAR Muskan
Bye
-


GRYDELAND Runa
RUIZ Alexis
144

143




DE LAAT Sanne
WENTZEL Danelle
142

143


HUANG I-Jou
MEISSNER Janine
147

146








BOSTAN Yesim
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina
144

141


COX Cassidy
TONIOLI Marcella
142

144




ELMAAGACLI Gizem
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah
145

142


Bye
SO Chaewon
-


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
JENSEN Tanja
MERINO Brenda
146

138


VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
CHOI Bomin
146

143




KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
GIBSON Ella
146

144


CHEN Li Ju
PRIEELS Sarah
141

144








LOPEZ Sara
MARCOS Andrea
148

147


KIM Yunhee
VERMEULEN Jody
142

147




DODEMONT Sophie
PEARCE Paige
144

147


MLINARIC Amanda
ELLISON Toja
143

144
















USQUIANO Alejandra
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
143

139


CHEN Yi-Hsuan
VAN CASPEL Inge
149

136




AVDEEVA Natalia
BECERRA Andrea
145X

14510


FRANCHINI Irene
LISLEVAND Sunniva
144

147








KIRAR Muskan
GRYDELAND Runa
145

142


WENTZEL Danelle
HUANG I-Jou
145

141




BOSTAN Yesim
TONIOLI Marcella
145

142


ELMAAGACLI Gizem
SO Chaewon
146

144


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
JENSEN Tanja
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
146X,9

146X,X


KNYAZEVA Elizaveta
PRIEELS Sarah
14410

14410*




LOPEZ Sara
VERMEULEN Jody
148

144


PEARCE Paige
ELLISON Toja
146

139








USQUIANO Alejandra
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
142

147


AVDEEVA Natalia
LISLEVAND Sunniva
148

146




KIRAR Muskan
WENTZEL Danelle
145

141


BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
145

143


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
PRIEELS Sarah
147

141


LOPEZ Sara
PEARCE Paige
144

145




CHEN Yi-Hsuan
AVDEEVA Natalia
145

146


KIRAR Muskan
BOSTAN Yesim
145

147


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
PEARCE Paige
140

143


AVDEEVA Natalia
BOSTAN Yesim
149

145


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
BOSTAN Yesim
14510

1459


Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
PEARCE Paige
AVDEEVA Natalia
141

142

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 11:31
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




RAVENSCROFT Adam
DAS Ashim Kumer
147

138


BURRI Kevin
HAMDORF Sebastian
145

144








PEINEAU Sebastien
ZIKIC Stefan
146

144


AAMAAS Njaal
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
144

146




OOSTHUIZEN Danie
MASON James
146

144


ABREU Luccas
BUDEN Domagoj
143

144
















ARAZ Suleyman
SITAR Dejan
142

141


COGHLAN Patrick
BRIDGEWATER Neil
142

147




DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago
KOOLS Jonathan
1449

1449*


HOCEVAR Arnaud
CAGIRAN Evren
146

148








CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
CHAUHAN Rajat
147

148


HAEFELFINGER Roman
PAGNI Sergio
149

150




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
CHOI Yonghee
-
































YANG Jaewon
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




DAMBAEV Alexander
LOPEZ Ramon
149

148


MATZNER Michael
TRACHSEL Marcel
146

149








PAGNONI Federico
KARABAYEV Akbarali
144

145


LAURSEN Martin
TAYLOR Austin
146

149




WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
BORGSTROM Hampus
144

145


GOH Jun Hui
CHEN Chieh-Lun
143

148
















SEYWERT Gilles
BEGA Timo
148

140


DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
142

140




NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir
FAUGSTAD Anders
142

149


KUCHEL Andrew
ARENAS Sebastian
143

145








VERMA Abhishek
LAUBE Marcus
148

147


LIMÅS Joakim
MUNOZ Daniel
148

147




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
PIZARRO Jean
-
































































GELLENTHIEN Braden
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




DAS Bhagwan
ALVES Cláudio
144

140


RESSAR Evert
VANEK Martin
145

142








WIENER Nico
FREDERICKX Brend
146

148


VAN TONDER Riku
NOTT Robert
145

143




FIERRO Julio
NAKAMURA Kazune
146

145


PATER Sil
SCHAFF Kris
145

149
















DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
147

137


HOFER Patrizio
BULAEV Anton
142

147




BRENT-MEEK Reuben
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno
147

144


PAN Yu Ping
CARDONA Camilo Andres
142

147








DE KLERK Christian Beyers
KHRISTICH Sergey
144

141


PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
YETIM Muhammed
142

147




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
DAMSBO Martin
-
































VAVRO Mario
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BOULCH Jean Philippe
WIENER Wolfgang
146

143


VELIZ Miguel Angel
HANSEN Stephan
145

146








LUTZ James
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto
150

144


ALVARADO Bryan
PAVLIK Marcel
149

140




YEN Ka King
LIN Che-Wei
14610

1469


STROMBERG Linus
HERNANDEZ Roberto
144

148
















BOSANSKY Jozef
FOLEY Daniel
146

142


KRYLOV Pavel
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
145

143




OROSZ Viktor
REITMEIER Filip
141

139


ROUX Patrick
ELZINGA Peter
141

148








KOOLS Reginald
HAUGSETH Mads
141

144


MIOR Viviano
HIDALGO Antonio
14610

146X




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
SCHLOESSER Mike
-


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
Bye
-


RAVENSCROFT Adam
BURRI Kevin
149

147




PEINEAU Sebastien
GONZALEZ Rodolfo
145

142


OOSTHUIZEN Danie
BUDEN Domagoj
146

148








ARAZ Suleyman
BRIDGEWATER Neil
141

146


KOOLS Jonathan
CAGIRAN Evren
146X,9

146X,X




CHAUHAN Rajat
PAGNI Sergio
14610

1469


Bye
CHOI Yonghee
-
















YANG Jaewon
Bye
-


DAMBAEV Alexander
TRACHSEL Marcel
145

146




KARABAYEV Akbarali
TAYLOR Austin
14810

1489


BORGSTROM Hampus
CHEN Chieh-Lun
144

145








SEYWERT Gilles
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
147

146


FAUGSTAD Anders
ARENAS Sebastian
148

146




VERMA Abhishek
LIMÅS Joakim
147

146


Bye
PIZARRO Jean
-
































GELLENTHIEN Braden
Bye
-


DAS Bhagwan
RESSAR Evert
147

143




FREDERICKX Brend
VAN TONDER Riku
145

146


FIERRO Julio
SCHAFF Kris
140

146








DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
BULAEV Anton
146

142


BRENT-MEEK Reuben
CARDONA Camilo Andres
146

145




DE KLERK Christian Beyers
YETIM Muhammed
144

145


Bye
DAMSBO Martin
-
















VAVRO Mario
Bye
-


BOULCH Jean Philippe
HANSEN Stephan
1489*

1489




LUTZ James
ALVARADO Bryan
145

140


YEN Ka King
HERNANDEZ Roberto
1458

1458*








BOSANSKY Jozef
KRYLOV Pavel
143

146


OROSZ Viktor
ELZINGA Peter
143

146




HAUGSETH Mads
HIDALGO Antonio
143

142


Bye
SCHLOESSER Mike
-


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
RAVENSCROFT Adam
149

142


PEINEAU Sebastien
BUDEN Domagoj
149

148




BRIDGEWATER Neil
CAGIRAN Evren
145

146


CHAUHAN Rajat
CHOI Yonghee
144

147








YANG Jaewon
TRACHSEL Marcel
148

145


KARABAYEV Akbarali
CHEN Chieh-Lun
146

148




SEYWERT Gilles
FAUGSTAD Anders
14810

148X


VERMA Abhishek
PIZARRO Jean
148

149
















GELLENTHIEN Braden
DAS Bhagwan
149

147


VAN TONDER Riku
SCHAFF Kris
145

148




DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
BRENT-MEEK Reuben
147

146


YETIM Muhammed
DAMSBO Martin
145

147








VAVRO Mario
BOULCH Jean Philippe
148

144


LUTZ James
HERNANDEZ Roberto
14710

1479




KRYLOV Pavel
ELZINGA Peter
1479

1479*


HAUGSETH Mads
SCHLOESSER Mike
145

149


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
PEINEAU Sebastien
149

147


CAGIRAN Evren
CHOI Yonghee
149

146




YANG Jaewon
CHEN Chieh-Lun
149

146


FAUGSTAD Anders
PIZARRO Jean
145

144








GELLENTHIEN Braden
SCHAFF Kris
147

146


DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
DAMSBO Martin
144

146




VAVRO Mario
LUTZ James
147

148


ELZINGA Peter
SCHLOESSER Mike
149

150


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
CAGIRAN Evren
149

145


YANG Jaewon
FAUGSTAD Anders
149X,10

149X,X




GELLENTHIEN Braden
DAMSBO Martin
150

145


LUTZ James
SCHLOESSER Mike
14910*

14910


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
FAUGSTAD Anders
146

147


GELLENTHIEN Braden
LUTZ James
145

158


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KIM Jongho
GELLENTHIEN Braden
150

146


Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
FAUGSTAD Anders
LUTZ James
144

148

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 12:04
| Show all posts
Women's Team Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Spain
Vietnam
6

2




Russia
Thailand
6

0


Bye
Japan
-








Great Britain
Bye
-


Mongolia
Italy
0

6




Mexico
Iran
6

2


Bye
Germany
-
















Chinese Taipei
Bye
-


Denmark
France
3

5




Belarus
Poland
5

1


Bye
India
-








Ukraine
Bye
-


Sweden
United States
5

1




Turkey
Estonia
6

2


Bye
China
-


Women's Team Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Spain
6

0


Russia
Japan
6

0




Great Britain
Italy
6

2


Mexico
Germany
2

6








Chinese Taipei
France
6

0


Belarus
India
6

2




Ukraine
Sweden
5

3


Turkey
China
0

6


Women's Team Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Russia
5

3


Great Britain
Germany
6

2




Chinese Taipei
Belarus
6

0


Ukraine
China
4

5


Women's Team Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Great Britain
5

1


Chinese Taipei
China
5

1


Women's Team Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Great Britain
China
5

4


Women's Team Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Chinese Taipei
2

6

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 12:46
| Show all posts
Men's Team Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Spain
Bangladesh
3

5




Japan
Iran
6

0


Bye
Great Britain
-








China
Bye
-


Malaysia
Italy
4

5




Australia
Brazil
6

0


Bye
Turkey
-
















Chinese Taipei
Bye
-


Germany
France
4

5




India
Norway
5

1


Bye
Canada
-








United States
Bye
-


Finland
Kazakhstan
4

5




Russia
Ukraine
0

6


Bye
Netherlands
-


Men's Team Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bangladesh
6

2


Japan
Great Britain
0

6




China
Italy
6

2


Australia
Turkey
5

4








Chinese Taipei
France
5

4


India
Canada
5

3




United States
Kazakhstan
0

6


Ukraine
Netherlands
2

6


Men's Team Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Great Britain
6

0


China
Australia
6

2




Chinese Taipei
India
0

6


Kazakhstan
Netherlands
2

6


Men's Team Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
China
2

6


India
Netherlands
5

4


Men's Team Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Netherlands
5

3


Men's Team Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
China
India
6

2

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2019 12:54
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Brazil
Mexico
3

5




Great Britain
Iran
5

1


Bye
Turkey
-








United States
Bye
-


Belarus
Kazakhstan
5

4




France
Malaysia
1

5


Bye
Italy
-
















China
Bye
-


Spain
Ukraine
4

5




India
Poland
4

5


Bye
Netherlands
-








Japan
Bye
-


Bangladesh
Russia
5

3




Germany
Moldova
5

4


Bye
Chinese Taipei
-


Mixed Team Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Mexico
5

3


Great Britain
Turkey
4

5




United States
Belarus
5

4


Malaysia
Italy
1

5








China
Ukraine
4

5


Poland
Netherlands
2

6




Japan
Bangladesh
6

2


Germany
Chinese Taipei
0

6


Mixed Team Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Turkey
6

0


United States
Italy
3

5




Ukraine
Netherlands
4

5


Japan
Chinese Taipei
0

6


Mixed Team Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Italy
5

1


Netherlands
Chinese Taipei
5

1


Mixed Team Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Chinese Taipei
5

3


Mixed Team Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Netherlands
6

0

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2019 12:34
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Recurve
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BARBELIN Lisa
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1

7


AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
2

6








KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
HILLESTAD Katrine
6

5


KOVACIC Tihana
ALIPOOR Niloofar
0

6




KAUFHOLD Casey
SHOJAMEHR Shiva
2

6


GANBOLD Uyanga
TAN Ya-Ting
2

6
















RICHTER Elena
LOKE Shin Hui
6

0


GHAPAR Nur Aliya
ROMAN Aida
6

4




JAGER Maja
LESTARI Linda
6

4


ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
0

6








LORIG Khatuna
LONGOVA Alexandra
5

6


INKHAM Nattapat
BARI Komalika
6

0




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
-
































AN Qixuan
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MARCHENKO Veronika
LESNIAK Natalia
4

6


VISSER Sietske
BAYARDO Gabriela
0

6








PAVLOVA Anastasia
KUOPPA Taru
6

2


MIKLOS Beatrice
LOC Thi Dao
0

6




NGUYEN Thi Phuong
PELLECER Cinthya
6

4


JANGNAS Erika
BETTLES Sarah
0

6
















KROPPEN Michelle
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
6

2


RENDON Ana Maria
GALISTEO Monica
6

0




FOLKARD Naomi
RAY Beauty
6

5


KUSHNIRUK Olena
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
3

7








MARIN Alicia
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
5

6


UMER Ana
SONODA Waka
4

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
MENG Fanxu
-
































































ZHENG Yichai
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MICKELBERRY Erin
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
7

3


RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
UNRUH Lisa
0

6








COSKUN Gulnaz
MOUSIKOU Elena
6

4


DO THI ANH Nguyet
PARNAT Reena
4

6




PEROVA Ksenia
PHUTDEE Waraporn
6

5


HODGSON Olivia
PITMAN Bryony
0

6
















VALENCIA Alejandra
PSARRA Evangelia
6

2


KUBARA Chinatsu
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
4

6




OSIPOVA Elena
BRIDGER Deonne
2

6


IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
KUMARI Deepika
0

6








ILYASSOVA Alina
CANALES Elia
6

4


NURMSALU Laura
ANAGOZ Yasemin
1

7




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
CHOI Misun
-
































CHANG Hye Jin
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




DEGN Randi
STRAKA Elisabeth
6

0


HOURTOU Marlyse
BJERENDAL Christine
2

6








MIRCA Alexandra
AKTUNA Aybuke
6

2


LILIENTHAL Triinu
BOARI Lucilla
7

3




LANDI Vanessa
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
6

2


KATTSTROM Elin
STEPANOVA Inna
6

5
















LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
NEMATI Zahra
6

0


ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
ADICEOM Audrey
0

6




AVITIA Mariana
MARUSAVA Hanna
5

6


BASSI Isabella
ANDREOLI Tatiana
0

6








PENG Chia-Mao
WU Sze Yan
6

0


HONGITAN Kareel Meer
GAUBIL Melanie
6

2




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
LEI Chien-Ying
-


Women's Individual Recurve
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
Bye
-


PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
3

7




KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
ALIPOOR Niloofar
6

2


SHOJAMEHR Shiva
TAN Ya-Ting
4

6








RICHTER Elena
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
6

5


JAGER Maja
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
6

4




LONGOVA Alexandra
INKHAM Nattapat
6

4


Bye
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
-
















AN Qixuan
Bye
-


LESNIAK Natalia
BAYARDO Gabriela
1

7




PAVLOVA Anastasia
LOC Thi Dao
6

5


NGUYEN Thi Phuong
BETTLES Sarah
6

2








KROPPEN Michelle
RENDON Ana Maria
6

2


FOLKARD Naomi
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
7

1




BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
SONODA Waka
1

7


Bye
MENG Fanxu
-
































ZHENG Yichai
Bye
-


MICKELBERRY Erin
UNRUH Lisa
5

6




COSKUN Gulnaz
PARNAT Reena
6

0


PEROVA Ksenia
PITMAN Bryony
6

4








VALENCIA Alejandra
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
6

0


BRIDGER Deonne
KUMARI Deepika
1

7




ILYASSOVA Alina
ANAGOZ Yasemin
2

6


Bye
CHOI Misun
-
















CHANG Hye Jin
Bye
-


DEGN Randi
BJERENDAL Christine
4

6




MIRCA Alexandra
LILIENTHAL Triinu
6

2


LANDI Vanessa
KATTSTROM Elin
6

4








LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
ADICEOM Audrey
2

6


MARUSAVA Hanna
ANDREOLI Tatiana
4

6




PENG Chia-Mao
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
2

6


Bye
LEI Chien-Ying
-


Women's Individual Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
6

0


KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
TAN Ya-Ting
3

7




RICHTER Elena
JAGER Maja
5

6


LONGOVA Alexandra
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
5

6








AN Qixuan
BAYARDO Gabriela
7

3


PAVLOVA Anastasia
NGUYEN Thi Phuong
6

2




KROPPEN Michelle
FOLKARD Naomi
6

2


SONODA Waka
MENG Fanxu
4

6
















ZHENG Yichai
UNRUH Lisa
6

5


COSKUN Gulnaz
PEROVA Ksenia
0

6




VALENCIA Alejandra
KUMARI Deepika
6

4


ANAGOZ Yasemin
CHOI Misun
0

6








CHANG Hye Jin
BJERENDAL Christine
2

6


MIRCA Alexandra
LANDI Vanessa
6

2




ADICEOM Audrey
ANDREOLI Tatiana
6

4


HONGITAN Kareel Meer
LEI Chien-Ying
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
TAN Ya-Ting
7

3


JAGER Maja
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
4

6




AN Qixuan
PAVLOVA Anastasia
6

4


KROPPEN Michelle
MENG Fanxu
6

4








ZHENG Yichai
PEROVA Ksenia
5

6


VALENCIA Alejandra
CHOI Misun
2

6




BJERENDAL Christine
MIRCA Alexandra
5

6


ADICEOM Audrey
LEI Chien-Ying
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
6

5


AN Qixuan
KROPPEN Michelle
5

6




PEROVA Ksenia
CHOI Misun
0

6


MIRCA Alexandra
LEI Chien-Ying
3

7


Women's Individual Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
KROPPEN Michelle
6

2


CHOI Misun
LEI Chien-Ying
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KROPPEN Michelle
CHOI Misun
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KANG Chae Young
LEI Chien-Ying
5

6

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2019 10:04
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Recurve
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
LEE Woo Seok
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




LEE Woo Seok
PILA Andres
5

6


GALIAZZO Marco
WORTH Taylor
6

4








WEI Shaoxuan
BAGER Dennis
7

3


HAMOR Martin
OLARU Dan
0

6




KAHLLUND Florian
AGATHA Riau Ega
4

6


NGUYEN Dat Manh
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
3

7
















GAZOZ Mete
MATOS Tiago
6

0


PASQUALUCCI David
WILLIAMS Jack
0

6




FABER Florian
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
6

2


WECKMUELLER Maximilian
BARNES David
6

4








VAN DER VEN Rick
PURNAMA Hendra
6

0


MAXWELL Brian
ABDULLIN Ilfat
0

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
D'ALMEIDA Marcus
-
































VAN DEN BERG Sjef
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




DING Yiliang
STRAJHAR Gasper
2

6


THEPNA Denchai
HUNBIN Oleksii
6

5








RAI Tarundeep
TEKONIEMI Antti
6

0


NESTENG Baard
RIEGER Cedric
0

6




KURAYA Tomoaki
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
7

1


CASTRO Diego
CHIRAULT Thomas
0

6
















HALL Tom
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
6

2


TYACK Ryan
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
6

2




ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
CASTRO Daniel
6

5


RUFER Thomas
SHANA Md Ruman
1

7








GSTOETTNER Andreas
DE BACKER Kurt
0

6


EBERMANN Erik
WEI Chun-Heng
5

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
KIM Woojin
-
































































LEE Seungyun
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
GAFUROV Zokirjon
6

2


VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
HAVELKO Yuriy
5

6








MAKHNENKO Artem
REMAR Alen
6

0


ISLAM Md Tamimul
WIJLER Steve
2

6




SOTO Ricardo
STANWOOD Thomas
4

6


VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FURUKAWA Takaharu
2

6
















DUENAS Crispin
CARNEIRO Nuno
6

0


RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed
WISE Alexander
2

6




THAMWONG Witthaya
KLEIN Pit
7

3


MACHER David
DENG Yu-Cheng
1

7








MUTO Hiroki
BANDA Arpad
6

4


OLIVEIRA Bernardo
AK Samet
4

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
NESPOLI Mauro
-
































TANG Chih-Chun
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
IRDYNEEV Erdem
1

7


TICAS Oscar
HUSTON Patrick
5

6








FENG Hao
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
6

2


JANTSAN Gantugs
TSYNGUEV Beligto
2

6




SHABANI Reza
GONCALVES Luis
5

6


SODIKOV Jamshid
PETERS Eric
0

6
















GANKIN Denis
EL HELALI Mimis
6

2


PINEDA Daniel Felipe
DAS Atanu
2

6




ACHA Pablo
SZAFRAN Marek
6

4


AGUILAR Andres
PLIHON Pierre
5

6








JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
BOARDMAN Ernesto
6

2


HAGEN Paul Andre
BOZLAR Fatih
2

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
ELLISON Brady
-


Men's Individual Recurve
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LEE Woo Seok
Bye
-


PILA Andres
GALIAZZO Marco
4

6




WEI Shaoxuan
OLARU Dan
5

6


AGATHA Riau Ega
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
2

6








GAZOZ Mete
WILLIAMS Jack
1

7


FABER Florian
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
4

6




VAN DER VEN Rick
ABDULLIN Ilfat
6

4


Bye
D'ALMEIDA Marcus
-
















VAN DEN BERG Sjef
Bye
-


STRAJHAR Gasper
THEPNA Denchai
6

5




RAI Tarundeep
RIEGER Cedric
6

2


KURAYA Tomoaki
CHIRAULT Thomas
6

0








HALL Tom
TYACK Ryan
5

6


ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
SHANA Md Ruman
2

6




DE BACKER Kurt
WEI Chun-Heng
4

6


Bye
KIM Woojin
-
































LEE Seungyun
Bye
-


MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
HAVELKO Yuriy
6

0




MAKHNENKO Artem
WIJLER Steve
6

2


STANWOOD Thomas
FURUKAWA Takaharu
2

6








DUENAS Crispin
WISE Alexander
6

4


THAMWONG Witthaya
DENG Yu-Cheng
7

3




MUTO Hiroki
AK Samet
5

6


Bye
NESPOLI Mauro
-
















TANG Chih-Chun
Bye
-


IRDYNEEV Erdem
HUSTON Patrick
6

5




FENG Hao
TSYNGUEV Beligto
4

6


GONCALVES Luis
PETERS Eric
1

7








GANKIN Denis
DAS Atanu
6

4


ACHA Pablo
PLIHON Pierre
5

6




JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
BOZLAR Fatih
7

1


Bye
ELLISON Brady
-


Men's Individual Recurve
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LEE Woo Seok
GALIAZZO Marco
4

6


OLARU Dan
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
3

7




WILLIAMS Jack
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
6

5


VAN DER VEN Rick
D'ALMEIDA Marcus
4

6








VAN DEN BERG Sjef
STRAJHAR Gasper
6

4


RAI Tarundeep
KURAYA Tomoaki
7

1




TYACK Ryan
SHANA Md Ruman
4

6


WEI Chun-Heng
KIM Woojin
0

6
















LEE Seungyun
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
5

6


MAKHNENKO Artem
FURUKAWA Takaharu
0

6




DUENAS Crispin
THAMWONG Witthaya
6

0


AK Samet
NESPOLI Mauro
4

6








TANG Chih-Chun
IRDYNEEV Erdem
7

1


TSYNGUEV Beligto
PETERS Eric
2

6




GANKIN Denis
PLIHON Pierre
3

7


JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
ELLISON Brady
5

6


Men's Individual Recurve
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
GALIAZZO Marco
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
0

6


WILLIAMS Jack
D'ALMEIDA Marcus
6

5




VAN DEN BERG Sjef
RAI Tarundeep
7

3


SHANA Md Ruman
KIM Woojin
6

4








MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
FURUKAWA Takaharu
4

6


DUENAS Crispin
NESPOLI Mauro
0

6




TANG Chih-Chun
PETERS Eric
6

4


PLIHON Pierre
ELLISON Brady
2

6


Men's Individual Recurve
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
WILLIAMS Jack
7

3


VAN DEN BERG Sjef
SHANA Md Ruman
2

6




FURUKAWA Takaharu
NESPOLI Mauro
4

6


TANG Chih-Chun
ELLISON Brady
0

6


Men's Individual Recurve
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
SHANA Md Ruman
7

3


NESPOLI Mauro
ELLISON Brady
1

7


Men's Individual Recurve
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SHANA Md Ruman
NESPOLI Mauro
7

1


Men's Individual Recurve
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
ELLISON Brady
5

6

 Author| Post time: 27-6-2019 10:15
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Recurve
Olympic Games Qualification Round

Athletes
Result
VALENCIA Alejandra
ADICEOM Audrey
6

5


JAGER Maja
BJERENDAL Christine
0

6

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-9-2021 03:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list