|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-5-2019 18:07
| Show all posts |Read mode
Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2019

Budapest (HUN) - 21 April 2019 - 28 April 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, April 21st
10:00 Mixed Doubles First Qualifying Round
11:30 Men's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 1
11:30 Women's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 1
15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Qualifying Round


Monday, April 22nd
10:00 Men's Doubles First Qualifying Round
11:15 Women's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 2
12:00 Men's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 2
15:15 Men's Doubles Second Qualifying Round
15:15 Women's Doubles Qualifying Round
16:45 Men's Singles Qualifying Round
18:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 64
19:00 Men's Doubles Round of 64
19:00 Women's Doubles Round of 64
20:45 Mixed Doubles Round of 32


Tuesday, April 23rd
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 128
13:20 Men's Singles Round of 128
16:40 Women's Doubles Round of 32
17:25 Men's Doubles Round of 32
18:10 Women's Singles Round of 64
19:50 Men's Singles Round of 64


Wednesday, April 24th
10:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 16
11:00 Women's Singles Round of 32
13:00 Men's Singles Round of 32
18:00 Women's Doubles Round of 16
18:45 Men's Doubles Round of 16
19:45 Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals
20:30 Women's Singles Round of 16


Thursday, April 25th
10:00 Men's Singles Round of 16
16:00 Women's Singles Quarterfinals
18:00 Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
19:00 Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
20:00 Mixed Doubles Semifinals


Friday, April 26th
10:00 Women's Singles Semifinals
12:00 Men's Singles Quarterfinals
14:00 Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
20:00 Men's Doubles Semifinals


Saturday, April 27th
12:00 Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
13:00 Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
17:00 Men's Singles Semifinals
19:00 Women's Doubles Semifinals


Sunday, April 28th
13:30 Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
14:30 Women's Doubles Gold Medal Match



Draws





 Author| Post time: 14-5-2019 18:07
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
5
1
6
12
2
Japan
0
2
1
3
3
Sweden
0
1
0
1
4
Moldova
0
0.5
0
0.5
4
Spain
0
0.5
0
0.5
6
Germany
0
0
1
1
6
Portugal
0
0
1
1
6
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
10
20


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
3
1
4
8
2
Japan
0
1
0
1
2
Sweden
0
1
0
1
4
Germany
0
0
1
1
4
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
6
12

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2019 09:48
| Show all posts
Mixed Doubles
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
MADRID Marcos
SILVA Yadira

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






OBA Oba Kizito
HOUNGUE Lea
ALICIC Armin
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
w/o
-
-
-
-


















PLETEA Cristian
SAMARA Elizabeta

SMIRNOV Aleksandr
HANSON Reelica
11





6
11





7
11





6
-
-






MYANDAL Temuulen
BATMUNKH Bolor-Erdene
GOMMERS Rajko
VERMAAS Kim
7





11
3





11
7





11
-
-


















GLOD Eric
DE NUTTE Sarah

CHEAIB Dauud
SAHAKIAN Mariana
11





5
11





9
11





6
-
-






GARYAGDYYEV Emir
DURDYYEVA Menli
ZHOLUDEV Denis
LAVROVA Anastassiya
5





11
4





11
3





11
-
-


















CHINBAT Erdenebayar
MUNKHBAT Undram
ABO YAMAN Zaid
ABO-YAMAN Taimmaa
5





11
8





11
10





12
-
-






Bye
LAMADRID Juan
VEGA Paulina
-
-
-
-
-


















GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
KAMATH Archana Girish

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






REITSPIES David
CECHOVA Dana

VILLA Ricardo
BARCENAS Clio
11





8
11





8
11





3
-
-


















HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
HO Ying

MAHMUTI Kreshnik
ZEQIRI Linda
11





4
11





5
11





4
-
-






FAN Zhendong
DING Ning

KUMAR Nikhil
ZHANG Lily
11





5
11





8
11





3
-
-


















DEVOS Robin
DEGRAEF Margo
QIU Dang
MITTELHAM Nina
6





11
6





11
6





11
-
-






KOLAREK Tomislav
JEGER Mateja

AHMEDOV Ravil
BALLYYEVA Enejan
11





1
11





5
11





3
-
-


















NAUMI Alex
KIRICHENKO Anna

RADULOVIC Filip
CULAFIC Snezana
11





8
11





6
11





7
-
-






Bye
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
LIN Ye
-
-
-
-
-


















STOYANOV Niagol
PICCOLIN Giorgia

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






ZAHOOR Faizan
KHAN Fatima
JORGIC Darko
STRAZAR Katarina
w/o
-
-
-
-


















RIOFRIO Emiliano
PLAZA Mylena
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
5





11
11





7
13





11
11





13
8





11






ALDMAISY Zeyad
ABUYAMAN Sewar
TSUBOI Gustavo
TAKAHASHI Bruna
6





11
6





11
4





11
-
-


















IVONIN Denis
NOSKOVA Yana

QURESHI Asim
BILAL Shabnam
w/o
-
-
-
-






ZIBRAT Jan
VOVK Aleksandra
KENJAEV Zokhid
GUFRANOVA Rimma
11





6
8





11
5





11
6





11
-


















OLAH Benedek
LUNDSTROM Annika
PENG Wang-Wei
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
10





12
6





11
8





11
-
-






Bye
GONZALEZ Daniel
DIAZ Melanie
-
-
-
-
-


















ABIODUN Bode
EDEM Offiong

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






PETO Zsolt
TODOROVIC Andrea

JARVIS Tom
TSAPTSINOS Maria
11





4
11





7
11





6
-
-


















MINO Alberto
PAREDES Nathaly

ANSARI Mahammad Ibrahim
IMANOVA Maryam
11





9
11





6
11





6
-
-






KHANIYA Binesh
TAMANG Deekshya
PLATONOV Pavel
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
3





11
5





11
11





9
2





11
-


















GATICA Hector
CORDERO Lucia

CHANG Hoi Wa
CHONG I Weng
15





13
11





9
11





7
-
-






WISUTMAYTHANGKOON Supanut
PARANANG Orawan

GUNDUZ Ibrahim
OZKAYA Gul Pembe
11





8
8





11
11





8
11





6
-


















MAJOROS Bence
BALINT Bernadett

MATKOVIC Luka
BUSATLIC Belma
11





4
11





13
11





6
11





4
-






Bye
KHEROUF Sami
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
-
-
-
-
-


















CANTERO Jesus
XIAO Maria

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
KAMENAN Christine
PANG Yew En Koen
GOI Rui Xuan
w/o
-
-
-
-


















PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
PESOTSKA Margaryta

BERARDI Mattia
MORRI Chiara
11





3
11





5
11





7
-
-






TODOROV Stefan
YOVKOVA Maria
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
BRATEYKO Solomiya
8





11
10





12
13





11
9





11
-


















LEBESSON Emmanuel
CHASSELIN Pauline

UDRA Alfredas
RILISKYTE Kornelija
11





6
11





7
11





4
-
-






KARABAXHAK Fatih
HALITI Ilirjana
WEBER Lionel
MORET Rachel
4





11
4





11
3





11
-
-


















HAUG Borgar
DOVAL Ilka
RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
5





11
3





11
11





13
-
-






Bye
GOMEZ Gustavo
MORALES Judith
-
-
-
-
-


















CIFUENTES Horacio
ARGUELLES Camila

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






WETZEL Adrian
CARLSEN Rebekka

REINHOLDS Arturs
KLIMANOVA Natalija
11





7
11





8
11





8
-
-


















YIGENLER Abdullah
YILMAZ Ozge

KOSTOVSKI Petar
DIMITRIEVSKA Iva
11





4
11





7
11





2
-
-






ABREFA Derek
BAAH-DANSO Celia

ARNACHELLUM Allan
RAMASAWMY Caroline
11





8
8





11
11





9
13





11
-


















BADOWSKI Marek
BAJOR Natalia

POSCH Lars
REUST Celine
11





2
11





9
12





10
-
-






MORRISON Calum
PLAISTOW Rebecca
LEONG Chee Feng
LYNE Karen
7





11
8





11
4





11
-
-


















WALKER Samuel
HO Tin-Tin

SHRESTHA Santoo
SHRESTHA Nabita
11





7
11





5
11





8
-
-






Bye
MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
-
-
-
-
-


















JOUTI Eric
GUI Lin

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






STANKEVICIUS Medardas
MELAIKAITE Auguste
CHEONG Chi Cheng
KUOK I Cheng
w/o
-
-
-
-


















KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstant.
TOLIOU Aikaterini

CAMERON Niall
KHALID Alisa
8





11
11





2
11





7
11





3
-






AHMED Md Javed
SULTANA Sonam
BOBOCICA Mihai
VIVARELLI Debora
w/o
-
-
-
-


















POLANSKY Tomas
MATELOVA Hana

STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
STOJANOVSKA Ana
11





4
11





2
11





7
-
-






STACEY Joshua
HURSEY Anna
GERASSIMENKO Kirill
AKASHEVA Zauresh
11





8
4





11
7





11
15





13
3





11


















KARLSSON Kristia
KALLBERG Christina

KARTUZOVS Olegs
MUSAJEVA Sabina
11





6
11





4
11





3
-
-






Bye
KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria
-
-
-
-
-


















KALUZNY Samuel
KUKULKOVA Tatiana

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KRASTEV Petyo
IVANOVA Gabriela

HOSSAIN Imran
ALAM Moumita
w/o
-
-
-
-


















BELKADI Aissa
KESSACI Katia
NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Khoa Dieu Khanh
7





11
3





11
6





11
-
-






RADOVIC Filip
PETRIC Ivona
AN Ji Song
KIM Nam Hae
5





11
6





11
5





11
-
-


















YOGARAJAH Akhilen
JALIM Nandeshwaree

HAMIE Mohamad
EL HABECH Mariam
11





4
11





9
11





9
-
-






VAINULA Vallot
AVAMERI Airi
TESHABOEV Kutbidillo
KHADJIEVA Rozalina
7





11
8





11
9





11
-
-


















EVANS Callum
CAREY Charlotte

HASHIMLI Khayal
GARAYEVA Nazakat
11





5
11





9
11





7
-
-






Bye
DYJAS Jakub
PARTYKA Natalia
-
-
-
-
-


Mixed Doubles
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
MADRID Marcos
SILVA Yadira

ALICIC Armin
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
11





6
11





3
11





3
-
-


















PLETEA Cristian
SAMARA Elizabeta

GOMMERS Rajko
VERMAAS Kim
11





8
7





11
11





9
11





4
-


















GLOD Eric
DE NUTTE Sarah

ZHOLUDEV Denis
LAVROVA Anastassiya
11





4
13





11
11





9
-
-


















ABO YAMAN Zaid
ABO-YAMAN Taimmaa
LAMADRID Juan
VEGA Paulina
7





11
7





11
4





11
-
-


















GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
KAMATH Archana Girish

REITSPIES David
CECHOVA Dana
11





7
13





11
11





9
-
-


















HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
HO Ying
FAN Zhendong
DING Ning
7





11
3





11
2





11
-
-


















QIU Dang
MITTELHAM Nina

KOLAREK Tomislav
JEGER Mateja
11





6
6





11
11





8
11





8
-


















NAUMI Alex
KIRICHENKO Anna
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
LIN Ye
6





11
2





11
9





11
-
-


















STOYANOV Niagol
PICCOLIN Giorgia

JORGIC Darko
STRAZAR Katarina
11





4
11





8
11





7
-
-


















SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
TSUBOI Gustavo
TAKAHASHI Bruna
6





11
8





11
6





11
-
-


















IVONIN Denis
NOSKOVA Yana

KENJAEV Zokhid
GUFRANOVA Rimma
11





3
11





7
13





11
-
-


















PENG Wang-Wei
CHENG Hsien-Tzu

GONZALEZ Daniel
DIAZ Melanie
11





7
9





11
7





11
11





7
11





9


















ABIODUN Bode
EDEM Offiong
PETO Zsolt
TODOROVIC Andrea
11





9
4





11
6





11
3





11
-


















MINO Alberto
PAREDES Nathaly
PLATONOV Pavel
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
9





11
7





11
5





11
-
-


















GATICA Hector
CORDERO Lucia
WISUTMAYTHANGKOON Supanut
PARANANG Orawan
5





11
4





11
11





7
5





11
-


















MAJOROS Bence
BALINT Bernadett

KHEROUF Sami
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
11





6
11





3
11





6
-
-


















CANTERO Jesus
XIAO Maria

PANG Yew En Koen
GOI Rui Xuan
11





7
12





10
11





4
-
-


















PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
PESOTSKA Margaryta
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
BRATEYKO Solomiya
6





11
8





11
8





11
-
-


















LEBESSON Emmanuel
CHASSELIN Pauline
WEBER Lionel
MORET Rachel
11





4
8





11
12





10
9





11
9





11


















RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie

GOMEZ Gustavo
MORALES Judith
11





8
11





7
11





6
-
-


















CIFUENTES Horacio
ARGUELLES Camila

WETZEL Adrian
CARLSEN Rebekka
11





2
11





7
11





8
-
-


















YIGENLER Abdullah
YILMAZ Ozge

ABREFA Derek
BAAH-DANSO Celia
11





8
11





7
7





11
11





4
-


















BADOWSKI Marek
BAJOR Natalia

LEONG Chee Feng
LYNE Karen
11





9
11





5
11





6
-
-


















WALKER Samuel
HO Tin-Tin
MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
5





11
5





11
11





9
6





11
-


















JOUTI Eric
GUI Lin

CHEONG Chi Cheng
KUOK I Cheng
11





6
11





5
11





3
-
-


















KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstanti.
TOLIOU Aikaterini
BOBOCICA Mihai
VIVARELLI Debora
11





5
6





11
5





11
6





11
-


















POLANSKY Tomas
MATELOVA Hana

GERASSIMENKO Kirill
AKASHEVA Zauresh
12





10
11





4
9





11
11





9
-


















KARLSSON Kristia
KALLBERG Christina

KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria
11





6
11





9
11





6
-
-


















KALUZNY Samuel
KUKULKOVA Tatiana

KRASTEV Petyo
IVANOVA Gabriela
11





4
8





11
11





8
12





10
-


















NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Khoa Dieu Khanh
AN Ji Song
KIM Nam Hae
5





11
7





11
7





11
-
-


















YOGARAJAH Akhilen
JALIM Nandeshwaree
TESHABOEV Kutbidillo
KHADJIEVA Rozalina
5





11
9





11
6





11
-
-


















EVANS Callum
CAREY Charlotte
DYJAS Jakub
PARTYKA Natalia
6





11
8





11
7





11
-
-

 Author| Post time: 15-5-2019 15:49
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Athletes from Groups 1-49 will qualify for the Round of 128, the 1st Athletes from Groups 50-79 will qualify for the Qualifying Round

Group 1

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DYJAS Jakub
2
0
4
VAINULA Vallot
1
1
3
RIOFRIO Emiliano
0
2
2


Group 2

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AGUIRRE Marcelo
2
0
4
MICHELY Gilles
1
1
3
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz
0
2
2


Group 3

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SZOCS Hunor
2
0
4
CATHCART Owen
1
1
3
AL-MOHANNADI Ahmad Khalil
0
2
0


Group 4

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
STEGER Bastian
2
0
4
PUTUNTICA Andrei
1
1
3
ALBALUSHI Salah
0
2
2


Group 5

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GACINA Andrej
2
0
4
YEFIMOV Viktor
1
1
3
TESHABOEV Kutbidillo
0
2
2


Group 6

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WALKER Samuel
2
0
4
HODAEI Amir Hossein
1
1
3
REINHOLDS Arturs
0
2
2


Group 7

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LIND Anders
2
0
4
HAUG Borgar
1
1
3
ALDMAISY Zeyad
0
2
2


Group 8

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MADRID Marcos
2
0
4
KOLAREK Tomislav
1
1
3
GIARDI Federico
0
2
2


Group 9

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAMBIET Florent
2
0
4
ZHAMAL Bekulan
1
1
3
QURESHI Asim
0
2
1


Group 10

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MONTEIRO Thiago
2
0
4
UDRA Alfredas
1
1
3
AL-MANDHARI Haitham
0
2
2


Group 11

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AL-JADAI Naif
2
0
4
KHANIN Aliaksandr
1
1
3
ULFARSSON Magnus
0
2
2


Group 12

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MINO Alberto
2
0
4
HAMIE Mohamad
1
1
3
BELKADI Aissa
0
2
2


Group 13

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DEVOS Robin
2
0
4
ANDRAS Csaba
1
1
3
ABO YAMAN Zaid
0
2
2


Group 14

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BOBOCICA Mihai
2
0
4
DOAN Ba Tuan Anh
1
1
3
CHINBAT Erdenebayar
0
2
2


Group 15

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
QIU Dang
2
0
4
NAUMI Alex
1
1
3
MONGIUSTI Mattias
0
2
2


Group 16

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KOZUL Deni
2
0
4
JEVTOVIC Marko
1
1
3
WYKES Jordan
0
2
2


Group 17

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CIFUENTES Horacio
2
0
4
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
1
1
3
GUBRAN Ebrahim Abdulhakim
0
2
2


Group 18

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZIBRAT Jan
1
1
3
NG Pak Nam
1
1
3
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantino.
1
1
3


Group 19

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ALLEGRO Martin
2
0
4
JUHASZ Patrik
1
1
3
NGUYEN Duc Tuan
0
2
2


Group 20

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DRINKHALL Paul
2
0
4
BERARDI Mattia
1
1
3
KNIGHT Tyrese
0
2
2


Group 21

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KOJIC Frane
2
0
4
LARA Miguel
1
1
3
AL BALUSHI Muhannad
0
2
2


Group 22

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PLATONOV Pavel
2
0
4
URSU Vladislav
1
1
3
ARNACHELLUM Allan
0
2
2


Group 23

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MAJOROS Bence
2
0
4
MUTTI Matteo
1
1
3
AHMEDOV Ravil
0
2
2


Group 24

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LEVENKO Andreas
2
0
4
KALUZNY Samuel
1
1
3
CHANG Hoi Wa
0
2
2


Group 25

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GERALDO Joao
2
0
4
HETHERINGTON Matthew
1
1
3
STANKEVICIUS Medardas
0
2
0


Group 26

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WISUTMAYTHANGKOON Supanut
2
0
4
RI Kwang Myong
1
1
3
KARTUZOVS Olegs
0
2
2


Group 27

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
YARASHENKA Vadim
2
0
4
EL-BEIALI Mohamed
1
1
3
MAGUIRE Gavin
0
2
2


Group 28

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ECSEKI Nandor
2
0
4
CHOONG Javen
1
1
3
MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
0
2
2


Group 29

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAM Siu Hang
2
0
4
KELBUGANOV Timur
1
1
3
ALBALOOSHI Abdulla
0
2
2


Group 30

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PARK Ganghyeon
2
0
4
PANG Yew En Koen
1
1
3
SAGYNDYKOV Talgat
0
2
2


Group 31

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AFANADOR Brian
2
0
4
KRASTEV Petyo
1
1
3
SHRESTHA Santoo
0
2
2


Group 32

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HU Heming
2
0
4
CHAN YOOK FO Brian
1
1
3
CISSA Victor
0
2
2


Group 33

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KALLBERG Anton
2
0
4
YIGENLER Abdullah
1
1
3
RADOVIC Filip
0
2
2


Group 34

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SALEH Ahmed
2
0
4
TODOROV Stefan
1
1
3
RAKOTOARISOA Setra
0
2
2


Group 35

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ISHIY Vitor
2
0
4
XU Nathan
1
1
3
LAWAL Abiodun
0
2
2


Group 36

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OLIVARES Felipe
2
0
4
PASSARA Pattaratorn
1
1
3
MAVOUNGOU Benoit
0
2
2


Group 37

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
YIANGOU Marios
2
0
4
OMOTAYO Olajide
1
1
3
OBA Oba Kizito
0
2
1


Group 38

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CANTERO Jesus
2
0
4
EVANS Callum
1
1
3
STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
0
2
2


Group 39

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PLETEA Cristian
2
0
4
POSCH Lars
1
1
3
ANSARI Mahammad Ibrahim
0
2
2


Group 40

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LIU Victor
2
0
4
TORIOLA Segun
1
1
3
ALI Kanate
0
2
2


Group 41

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAKATOS Tamas
2
0
4
HRISTONOV Hristo
1
1
3
YOGARAJAH Akhilen
0
2
0


Group 42

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SZUDI Adam
2
0
4
CORREA Cecilio
1
1
3
MAHMUTI Kreshnik
0
2
2


Group 43

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WANG Tai-Wei
2
0
4
WEBER Lionel
1
1
3
ALBLOOSHI Essa
0
2
2


Group 44

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TAUBER Michael
2
0
4
PENG Wang-Wei
1
1
3
ALICIC Armin
0
2
2


Group 45

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BADOWSKI Marek
2
0
4
ZHOLUDEV Denis
1
1
3
GUBRAN Fahd
0
2
2


Group 46

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
RUMGAY Gavin
2
0
4
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
1
1
3
JARGALSAIKHAN Munkhzorig
0
2
2


Group 47

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KENJAEV Zokhid
2
0
4
FANNY Kokou Dodji
1
1
3
MYANDAL Temuulen
0
2
2


Group 48

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar
2
0
4
MAZE Michael
1
1
3
WETZEL Adrian
0
2
2


Group 49

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GOMEZ Gustavo
2
0
4
ABREFA Derek
1
1
3
KARABAXHAK Fatih
0
2
2


Group 50

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TROMER Laurens
2
0
4
GATICA Hector
1
1
3
AHMED Md Javed
0
2
0


Group 51

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OOSTWOUDER Ewout
2
0
4
LOTFIJANABADI Miad
1
1
3
AHMEDOV Rashid
0
2
2


Group 52

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak
2
0
4
AITAHUNOV Abdyljan
1
1
1
BOURIAH Larbi
0
2
0


Group 53

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ANTHONY Amalraj
2
0
4
GUTIERREZ Allan
1
1
3
BOCCOVI Kodjo
0
2
0


Group 54

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MOREGARD Truls
2
0
4
MIKUTIS Tomas
1
1
3
CAMERON Niall
0
2
2


Group 55

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ALKHADRAWI Ali
2
0
4
CHEAIB Dauud
1
1
3
IDOWU Saheed
0
2
2


Group 56

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
2
0
4
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk
1
1
3
TIO Nicholas
0
2
2


Group 57

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AN Jaehyun
2
0
4
VALUCH Alexander
1
1
3
GARYAGDYYEV Emir
0
2
2


Group 58

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AN Ji Song
2
0
4
FRANCO Carlos
1
1
3
GYKA Ergie
0
2
2


Group 59

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PEREIRA Andy
2
0
4
KUMAR Nikhil
1
1
3
HASHIMLI Khayal
0
2
2


Group 60

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
2
0
4
AGBETOGLO Mawussi
1
1
3
HOSSAIN Imran
0
2
0


Group 61

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
2
0
4
ASSAR Khalid
1
1
3
IVARSSON Birgir
0
2
2


Group 62

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
POLANSKY Tomas
2
0
4
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
1
1
3
JIMENEZ Jair
0
2
2


Group 63

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PETO Zsolt
2
0
4
SIDORENKO Vladimir
1
1
3
KHAN Muhammad Shah
0
2
0


Group 64

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HAM Yu Song
2
0
4
GONZALEZ Daniel
1
1
3
KHANIYA Binesh
0
2
2


Group 65

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TORANZOS Alejandro
2
0
4
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
1
1
3
CHEONG Chi Cheng
0
2
2


Group 66

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAMADRID Juan
2
0
4
TOWNSEND Kane
1
1
3
KOSTOVSKI Petar
0
2
2


Group 67

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
2
0
4
ZATOWKA Patryk
1
1
3
KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
0
2
2


Group 68

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MLADENOVIC Luka
2
0
4
POH Shao Feng Ethan
1
1
3
MAHARJAN Sunil
0
2
2


Group 69

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LEONG Chee Feng
2
0
4
BEN ARI Omri
1
1
3
MAHFOUZ Salameh
0
2
1


Group 70

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GADIEV Vildan
2
0
4
MATKOVIC Luka
1
1
3
VILLA Ricardo
0
2
2


Group 71

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CAMPOS Jorge
2
0
4
MEDINA Jan
1
1
3
GLOD Eric
0
2
2


Group 72

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
REITSPIES David
2
0
4
ALTO Gaston
1
1
3
MOLINO MOSANTU Spc
0
2
2


Group 73

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NGUYEN Anh Tu
2
0
4
ABDULWAHHAB Mohammed
1
1
3
MORRISON Calum
0
2
2


Group 74

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JARVIS Tom
2
0
4
RASMUSSEN Tobias
1
1
3
NATIVEL Jonathan
0
2
2


Group 75

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GOMMERS Rajko
2
0
4
KHEROUF Sami
1
1
3
RADULOVIC Filip
0
2
2


Group 76

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ABIODUN Bode
2
0
4
SHU Dean
1
1
3
REINHOLDS Dainis
0
2
2


Group 77

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SIPOS Rares
3
0
6
MACHADO Carlos
2
1
5
DIAW Ibrahima
1
2
4
RODRIGUEZ Ingi Darvis
0
3
3


Group 78

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SU Zhi
3
0
6
HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
2
1
5
ZAHOOR Faizan
1
2
4
SAGYNDYKOV Talant
0
3
3


Group 79

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MUTTI Leonardo
3
0
6
GALVANO Nicolas
2
1
5
TAPIA Rodrigo
1
2
4
STACEY Joshua
0
3
3

 Author| Post time: 20-5-2019 14:00
| Show all posts
Women's Singles
Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Round of 128

Group 1

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GASNIER Laura
2
0
4
BARAVOK Katsiaryna
1
1
3
SAHAKIAN Mariana
0
2
2


Group 2

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
2
0
4
MORET Rachel
1
1
3
BAAH-DANSO Celia
0
2
2


Group 3

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TAILAKOVA Mariia
2
0
4
SAWETTABUT Jinnipa
1
1
3
NEMBANG Swechchha
0
2
2


Group 4

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LUPULESKU Izabela
2
0
4
WONG Xin Ru
1
1
3
MARTINS Raquel
0
2
2


Group 5

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LANG Kristin
2
0
4
HANSON Reelica
1
1
3
SANTOS Marta
0
2
2


Group 6

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JEGER Mateja
2
0
4
PARIDI Konstantina
1
1
3
KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra
0
2
2


Group 7

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VIVARELLI Debora
2
0
4
BALLYYEVA Enejan
1
1
3
KHAN Fatima
0
2
1


Group 8

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PICCOLIN Giorgia
2
0
4
ZHANG Wanling
1
1
3
HOSENALLY Oumehani
0
2
2


Group 9

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZHANG Xuan
2
0
4
MUNKHBAT Undram
1
1
3
RAMASAWMY Caroline
0
2
2


Group 10

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MEDINA Paula
2
0
4
STRAZAR Katarina
1
1
3
SHRESTHA Nabita
0
2
2


Group 11

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GUI Lin
2
0
4
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
1
1
3
BATMUNKH Bolor-Erdene
0
2
2


Group 12

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela
2
0
4
IMANOVA Maryam
1
1
3
LABOSOVA Ema
0
2
2


Group 13

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ADAMKOVA Karin
2
0
4
TUBIKANEC Ivana
1
1
3
CHUNG Rheann
0
2
2


Group 14

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TRIGOLOS Daria
2
0
4
LUNDSTROM Annika
1
1
3
ABO-YAMAN Taimmaa
0
2
2


Group 15

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GARCIA Ana
2
0
4
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
1
1
3
ABUYAMAN Sewar
0
2
2


Group 16

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
YOO Eunchong
2
0
4
OJOMU Ajoke
1
1
3
MEYER Sarah
0
2
2


Group 17

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PATKAR Madhurika
2
0
4
MUSAJEVA Sabina
1
1
3
SPICER Catherine
0
2
2


Group 18

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CHASSELIN Pauline
2
0
4
NGUYEN Khoa Dieu Khanh
1
1
3
HURSEY Anna
0
2
2


Group 19

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CIOBANU Irina
2
0
4
CARLSEN Rebekka
1
1
3
MORRI Chiara
0
2
2


Group 20

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VEGA Paulina
2
0
4
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
1
1
3
BRINZA Natalia
0
2
2


Group 21

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KUKULKOVA Tatiana
2
0
4
GOI Rui Xuan
1
1
3
BARCENAS Clio
0
2
2


Group 22

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BAJOR Natalia
2
0
4
CAKOL Klara
1
1
3
TOFANT Ana
0
2
2


Group 23

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KIM Jin Hyang
2
0
4
DIAZ Melanie
1
1
3
EL HABECH Mariam
0
2
2


Group 24

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MALANINA Maria
2
0
4
LUNG Lisa
1
1
3
GARAYEVA Nazakat
0
2
2


Group 25

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MISCHEK Karoline
2
0
4
MUNOZ Monica
1
1
3
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet
0
2
2


Group 26

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HO Tin-Tin
2
0
4
LYNE Karen
1
1
3
NOUARI Widad
0
2
2


Group 27

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TOLIOU Aikaterini
2
0
4
PAREDES Nathaly
1
1
3
TELLEZ Cory
0
2
2


Group 28

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ORTEGA Daniela
2
0
4
PERDOMO Maria
1
1
3
OZKAYA Gul Pembe
0
2
2


Group 29

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VERMAAS Kim
2
0
4
AKASHEVA Zauresh
1
1
3
PLAISTOW Rebecca
0
2
2


Group 30

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAVROVA Anastassiya
2
0
4
HELMY Yousra
1
1
3
ALI Maha
0
2
2


Group 31

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
COLANTONI Chiara
2
0
4
VOVK Aleksandra
1
1
3
ALI Maryam
0
2
2


Group 32

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CAREY Charlotte
2
0
4
CORDERO Lucia
1
1
3
HOUNGUE Lea
0
2
2


Group 33

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AVAMERI Airi
2
0
4
OSHONAIKE Olufunke
1
1
3
PLAZA Mylena
0
2
2


Group 34

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TODOROVIC Andrea
2
0
4
RILISKYTE Kornelija
1
1
3
AIAZBEKOVA Nurkyz
0
2
1


Group 35

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WANG Amy
2
0
4
PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
1
1
3
ALAM Moumita
0
2
2


Group 36

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DEGRAEF Margo
2
0
4
ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
1
1
3
AL-MAKKI Shahd
0
2
2


Group 37

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MARCHETTI Nathalie
2
0
4
JALIM Nandeshwaree
1
1
3
BILAL Shabnam
0
2
0


Group 38

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KIM Nam Hae
2
0
4
LAURENTI Jamila
1
1
3
BUSATLIC Belma
0
2
2


Group 39

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KUCEROVA Aneta
2
0
4
OLIVEIRA Leila
1
1
3
CARAULNAIA Vlada
0
2
2


Group 40

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
2
0
4
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
1
1
3
CULAFIC Snezana
0
2
2


Group 41

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DIACONU Adina
2
0
4
GUFRANOVA Rimma
1
1
3
DIMITRIEVSKA Iva
0
2
2


Group 42

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KOMWONG Nanthana
2
0
4
KESSACI Katia
1
1
3
DURDYYEVA Menli
0
2
2


Group 43

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZHU Chengzhu
2
0
4
ARGUELLES Camila
1
1
3
HALITI Ilirjana
0
2
2


Group 44

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KONSBRUCK Danielle
2
0
4
CHONG I Weng
1
1
3
IVANOVA Gabriela
0
2
2


Group 45

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
FEHER Orsolya
2
0
4
TAPPER Melissa
1
1
3
KAMENAN Christine
0
2
2


Group 46

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BALINT Bernadett
2
0
4
KHADJIEVA Rozalina
1
1
3
REUST Celine
0
2
2


Group 47

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HARTBRICH Leonie
2
0
4
ASHTARI Mahshid
1
1
3
KHALID Alisa
0
2
2


Group 48

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MORALES Judith
2
0
4
YILMAZ Ozge
1
1
3
KHALIKOVA Kamila
0
2
2


Group 49

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BERGAND Filippa
2
0
4
EDEM Offiong
1
1
3
KLIMANOVA Natalija
0
2
2


Group 50

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SHAHSAVARI Neda
2
0
4
KUOK I Cheng
1
1
3
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
0
2
0


Group 51

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SU Pei-Ling
2
0
4
PARANANG Orawan
1
1
3
MELAIKAITE Auguste
0
2
2


Group 52

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
EL-ERAKY Reem
2
0
4
BROMLEY Michelle
1
1
3
OMURALIEVA Altynai
0
2
2


Group 53

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KAMATH Archana Girish
2
0
4
ODOROVA Eva
1
1
3
PETRIC Ivona
0
2
0


Group 54

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TSAPTSINOS Maria
2
0
4
SILVA Yadira
1
1
3
STOJANOVSKA Ana
0
2
2


Group 55

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SURJAN Sabina
2
0
4
DOVAL Ilka
1
1
3
SULTANA Sonam
0
2
2


Group 56

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
COTE Alicia
2
0
4
HO Ying
1
1
3
TAMANG Deekshya
0
2
2


Group 57

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KALLBERG Christina
2
0
4
CODINA Ana
1
1
3
TEE Ai Xin
0
2
2


Group 58

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LIU Hsing-Yin
2
0
4
YAMADA Jessica
1
1
3
TYNAEVA Mimoza
0
2
2


Group 59

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BRATEYKO Solomiya
2
0
4
YOVKOVA Maria
1
1
3
YUE Lisa
0
2
2


Group 60

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KIRICHENKO Anna
3
0
6
HANFFOU Sarah
2
1
5
ZDANOVSKA Inta
1
2
4
ZEQIRI Linda
0
3
3

 Author| Post time: 20-5-2019 14:24
| Show all posts
Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk
DYJAS Jakub

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CORREA Cecilio
MEDINA Jan

MICHELY Gilles
REINHOLDS Arturs
11





5
11





9
11





8
-
-


















GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka

ABDULWAHHAB Mohammed
EL MOUHANADI Ahmed Khalil
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
DOAN Ba Tuan Anh
NGUYEN Duc Tuan
-
-
-
-
-


















POLANSKY Tomas
SIRUCEK Pavel

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






AHMED Md Javed
HOSSAIN Imran
CHUA Josh Shao Han
PANG Yew En Koen
w/o
-
-
-
-


















CHANG Hoi Wa
CHEONG Chi Cheng

ALICIC Armin
MATKOVIC Luka
11





13
11





9
11





3
5





11
11





4






Bye
GOMEZ Gustavo
LAMADRID Juan
-
-
-
-
-


















LIND Anders
RASMUSSEN Tobias

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KARTUZOVS Olegs
REINHOLDS Dainis
MIKUTIS Tomas
UDRA Alfredas
2





11
5





11
4





11
-
-


















AL-ABBAD Abdulaziz
AL-JADAI Naif
GYKA Ergie
MOLINO MOSANTU Spc
11





5
8





11
10





12
12





14
-






Bye
BEN ARI Omri
TAUBER Michael
-
-
-
-
-


















PLETEA Cristian
SIPOS Rares

MORRISON Calum
RUMGAY Gavin
11





6
11





4
11





6
-
-






HRISTONOV Hristo
YIANGOU Marios

CHINBAT Erdenebayar
JARGALSAIKHAN Munkhzorig
11





7
14





12
9





11
11





5
-


















JEVTOVIC Marko
PETO Zsolt

SAGYNDYKOV Talant
TSOI Evgeny
11





5
11





2
11





2
-
-






Bye
AFANADOR Brian
GONZALEZ Daniel
-
-
-
-
-


















ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






SMIRNOV Aleksandr
VAINULA Vallot

BELKADI Aissa
KHEROUF Sami
8





11
11





9
11





7
14





12
-


















CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan

KHANIYA Binesh
SHRESTHA Santoo
11





5
11





5
11





5
-
-






Bye
MINO Alberto
RIOFRIO Emiliano
-
-
-
-
-


















HAM Yu Song
RI Kwang Myong

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KUMAR Nikhil
TIO Nicholas

CAMPOS Jorge
PEREIRA Andy
9





11
11





8
12





10
10





12
11





5


















CHAN YOOK FO Brian
YOGARAJAH Akhilen
QURESHI Asim
ZAHOOR Faizan
8





11
11





9
11





8
2





11
4





11






Bye
LAKATOS Tamas
MAJOROS Bence
-
-
-
-
-


















QIU Dang
STEGER Bastian

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CAMERON Niall
WYKES Jordan
AGBETOGLO Mawussi
FANNY Kokou Dodji
5





11
5





11
9





11
-
-


















VALUCH Alexander
WANG Yang

AHMEDOV Rashid
AHMEDOV Ravil
11





6
11





5
11





8
-
-






Bye
KOZUL Deni
TOKIC Bojan
-
-
-
-
-


















KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
OBA Oba Kizito

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






GIARDI Federico
MONGIUSTI Mattias
KELBUGANOV Timur
ZHOLUDEV Denis
11





2
5





11
12





10
9





11
6





11


















BURGOS Nicolas
OLIVARES Felipe

IDOWU Saheed
LAWAL Abiodun
11





6
8





11
11





6
11





7
-






Bye
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YIGENLER Abdullah
-
-
-
-
-


















JANCARIK Lubomir
REITSPIES David

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav

HODAEI Amir Hossein
LOTFIJANABADI Miad
11





7
11





9
11





2
-
-


















POSCH Lars
WEBER Lionel
ANDRAS Csaba
JUHASZ Patrik
11





5
8





11
9





11
5





11
-






Bye
HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
LEONG Chee Feng
-
-
-
-
-


















CANTERO Jesus
KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav

SHU Dean
XU Nathan
17





15
7





11
11





8
11





8
-


















GATICA Hector
GUTIERREZ Allan

ANSARI Mahammad Ibrahim
HASHIMLI Khayal
9





11
11





4
11





3
13





11
-






Bye
GADIEV Vildan
SKACHKOV Kirill
-
-
-
-
-


















ABIODUN Bode
TORIOLA Segun

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KOSTOVSKI Petar
STANOJKOVSKI Kristijan
GERASSIMENKO Kirill
LEVENKO Andreas
3





11
4





11
2





11
-
-


















GACINA Andrej
KOLAREK Tomislav
CHEAIB Dauud
HAMIE Mohamad
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
APOLONIA Tiago
MONTEIRO Joao
-
-
-
-
-


















JHA Kanak
LIU Victor

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CATHCART Owen
HAUG Borgar

NATIVEL Jonathan
RAKOTOARISOA Setra
11





9
11





8
11





6
-
-


















FRANCO Carlos
MACHADO Carlos

ALBALOOSHI Abdulla
ALBALUSHI Salah
11





7
11





3
11





6
-
-






Bye
ALTO Gaston
CIFUENTES Horacio
-
-
-
-
-


















ALAMIAN Nima
ALAMIYAN Noshad

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KARABAXHAK Fatih
MAHMUTI Kreshnik
KHANIN Aliaksandr
YARASHENKA Vadim
6





11
8





11
7





11
-
-


















JORGIC Darko
ZIBRAT Jan

RADOVIC Filip
RADULOVIC Filip
11





2
12





10
11





8
-
-






GUBRAN Ebrahim Abdulhakim
GUBRAN Fahd
BOBOCICA Mihai
STOYANOV Niagol
4





11
3





11
3





11
-
-


















AKKUZU Can
CASSIN Alexandre

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstanti.
KOJIC Frane
PUCAR Tomislav
9





11
5





11
6





11
-
-


















ABO YAMAN Zaid
ALDMAISY Zeyad

EVANS Callum
STACEY Joshua
9





11
10





12
11





8
11





9
13





11






Bye
ARUNA Quadri
OMOTAYO Olajide
-
-
-
-
-


















IVONIN Denis
SIDORENKO Vladimir

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






RODRIGUEZ Ingi Darvis
ULFARSSON Magnus
MUTTI Leonardo
MUTTI Matteo
3





11
6





11
5





11
-
-


















GOMMERS Rajko
OOSTWOUDER Ewout

KRASTEV Petyo
TODOROV Stefan
11





7
11





8
11





4
-
-






Bye
NAUMI Alex
OLAH Benedek
-
-
-
-
-


















MADRID Marcos
VILLA Ricardo

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






JIMENEZ Jair
LARA Miguel
GIONIS Panagiotis
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
7





11
8





11
10





12
-
-


















AL BALUSHI Muhannad
AL-MANDHARI Haitham
MAGUIRE Gavin
WETZEL Adrian
6





11
1





11
6





11
-
-






Bye
ASSAR Khalid
ASSAR Omar
-
-
-
-
-


Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk
DYJAS Jakub
CORREA Cecilio
MEDINA Jan
5





11
6





11
7





11
-
-


















GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka

DOAN Ba Tuan Anh
NGUYEN Duc Tuan
7





11
11





5
11





7
12





14
11





9


















POLANSKY Tomas
SIRUCEK Pavel

CHUA Josh Shao Han
PANG Yew En Koen
11





9
11





7
11





7
-
-


















CHANG Hoi Wa
CHEONG Chi Cheng
GOMEZ Gustavo
LAMADRID Juan
1





11
7





11
8





11
-
-


















LIND Anders
RASMUSSEN Tobias

MIKUTIS Tomas
UDRA Alfredas
11





9
11





4
11





6
-
-


















GYKA Ergie
MOLINO MOSANTU Spc
BEN ARI Omri
TAUBER Michael
7





11
13





15
4





11
-
-


















PLETEA Cristian
SIPOS Rares

HRISTONOV Hristo
YIANGOU Marios
11





13
7





11
11





9
11





3
13





11


















JEVTOVIC Marko
PETO Zsolt

AFANADOR Brian
GONZALEZ Daniel
11





9
11





4
5





11
5





11
11





7


















ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz

SMIRNOV Aleksandr
VAINULA Vallot
11





9
12





10
7





11
11





5
-


















CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan

MINO Alberto
RIOFRIO Emiliano
11





9
11





8
13





11
-
-


















HAM Yu Song
RI Kwang Myong

KUMAR Nikhil
TIO Nicholas
11





4
11





4
11





6
-
-


















QURESHI Asim
ZAHOOR Faizan
LAKATOS Tamas
MAJOROS Bence
7





11
6





11
3





11
-
-


















QIU Dang
STEGER Bastian

AGBETOGLO Mawussi
FANNY Kokou Dodji
11





8
11





7
11





2
-
-


















VALUCH Alexander
WANG Yang

KOZUL Deni
TOKIC Bojan
11





8
11





6
6





11
11





6
-


















KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
OBA Oba Kizito
KELBUGANOV Timur
ZHOLUDEV Denis
w/o
-
-
-
-


















BURGOS Nicolas
OLIVARES Felipe

GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YIGENLER Abdullah
11





7
5





11
11





9
11





4
-


















JANCARIK Lubomir
REITSPIES David

PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11





8
11





7
11





3
-
-


















ANDRAS Csaba
JUHASZ Patrik

HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
LEONG Chee Feng
11





5
11





7
9





11
7





11
11





9


















CANTERO Jesus
KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar
PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav
11





9
4





11
5





11
10





12
-


















GATICA Hector
GUTIERREZ Allan
GADIEV Vildan
SKACHKOV Kirill
3





11
11





9
11





13
11





7
10





12


















ABIODUN Bode
TORIOLA Segun
GERASSIMENKO Kirill
LEVENKO Andreas
9





11
8





11
12





10
14





16
-


















CHEAIB Dauud
HAMIE Mohamad
APOLONIA Tiago
MONTEIRO Joao
5





11
9





11
10





12
-
-


















JHA Kanak
LIU Victor

CATHCART Owen
HAUG Borgar
11





8
12





10
11





8
-
-


















FRANCO Carlos
MACHADO Carlos
ALTO Gaston
CIFUENTES Horacio
9





11
7





11
11





9
11





6
10





12


















ALAMIAN Nima
ALAMIYAN Noshad

KHANIN Aliaksandr
YARASHENKA Vadim
11





4
9





11
11





8
11





6
-


















JORGIC Darko
ZIBRAT Jan
BOBOCICA Mihai
STOYANOV Niagol
8





11
10





12
13





13
6





11
-


















AKKUZU Can
CASSIN Alexandre

KOJIC Frane
PUCAR Tomislav
11





7
6





11
11





8
11





9
-


















ABO YAMAN Zaid
ALDMAISY Zeyad
ARUNA Quadri
OMOTAYO Olajide
9





11
7





11
11





7
9





11
-


















IVONIN Denis
SIDORENKO Vladimir

MUTTI Leonardo
MUTTI Matteo
11





7
12





10
11





7
-
-


















GOMMERS Rajko
OOSTWOUDER Ewout
NAUMI Alex
OLAH Benedek
6





11
11





2
8





11
7





11
-


















MADRID Marcos
VILLA Ricardo

GIONIS Panagiotis
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
11





9
11





7
11





9
-
-


















MAGUIRE Gavin
WETZEL Adrian
ASSAR Khalid
ASSAR Omar
9





11
3





11
6





12
-
-

 Author| Post time: 20-5-2019 16:25
| Show all posts
Women's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
TRIGOLOS Daria

STRAZAR Katarina
VOVK Aleksandra
8





11
11





8
11





9
11





8
-


















IVANOVA Gabriela
YOVKOVA Maria
LIU Jia
SOLJA Amelie
9





11
10





12
5





11
-
-


















LUPULESKU Izabela
SURJAN Sabina

HO Ying
LYNE Karen
10





12
11





9
11





7
11





9
-


















BILAL Shabnam
KHAN Fatima
ASHTARI Mahshid
SHAHSAVARI Neda
5





11
9





11
3





11
-
-


















HANFFOU Sarah
MORET Rachel

SHRESTHA Nabita
TAMANG Deekshya
12





10
11





7
11





5
-
-


















ALI Maha
ALI Maryam
TAKAHASHI Bruna
TODOROVIC Andrea
3





11
6





11
1





11
-
-


















KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra
LAVROVA Anastassiya
MELAIKAITE Auguste
RILISKYTE Kornelija
7





11
5





11
11





8
11





13
-


















EL HABECH Mariam
SAHAKIAN Mariana
ARGUELLES Camila
CODINA Ana
5





11
9





11
4





11
-
-


















KESSACI Katia
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
KIRICHENKO Anna
LUNDSTROM Annika
8





11
7





11
9





11
-
-


















DIMITRIEVSKA Iva
STOJANOVSKA Ana
MEDINA Paula
PERDOMO Maria
6





11
5





11
5





11
-
-


















BILENKO Tetyana
GAPONOVA Ganna

OLIVEIRA Leila
SANTOS Marta
11





8
11





4
13





11
-
-


















KHALID Alisa
PLAISTOW Rebecca

EDEM Offiong
OSHONAIKE Olufunke
w/o
-
-
-
-


















KUKULKOVA Tatiana
ODOROVA Eva

OZKAYA Gul Pembe
YILMAZ Ozge
11





5
6





11
8





11
11





7
11





8


















MARCHETTI Nathalie
,SUI REUST Celine
MALANINA Maria
MIKHAILOVA Polina
8





11
13





11
10





12
9





11
-


















DEGRAEF Margo
LUNG Lisa

CAREY Charlotte
HURSEY Anna
11





9
14





12
12





10
-
-


















GOI Rui Xuan
WONG Xin Ru

BALINT Bernadett
NAGYVARADI Mercedes
11





9
6





11
11





5
8





11
12





10


















GUI Lin
YAMADA Jessica

HALITI Ilirjana
ZEQIRI Linda
11





2
11





3
11





1
-
-


















CULAFIC Snezana
PETRIC Ivona
CARLSEN Rebekka
DOVAL Ilka
6





11
5





11
5





11
-
-


















KONSBRUCK Danielle
MEYER Sarah
PARIDI Konstantina
TOLIOU Aikaterini
7





11
11





4
6





11
9





11
-


















PAREDES Nathaly
PLAZA Mylena
MORALES Judith
VEGA Paulina
6





11
8





11
11





9
4





11
-


















HOSENALLY Oumehani
JALIM Nandeshwaree
BUSATLIC Belma
HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina
2





11
10





12
4





11
-
-


















GARAYEVA Nazakat
IMANOVA Maryam
EERLAND Britt
VERMAAS Kim
4





11
2





11
4





11
-
-


















CAKOL Klara
TUBIKANEC Ivana

GUFRANOVA Rimma
KHADJIEVA Rozalina
8





11
11





7
11





8
12





10
-


















MUSAJEVA Sabina
ZDANOVSKA Inta
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
PATKAR Madhurika
5





11
14





12
3





11
12





10
3





11


















COLANTONI Chiara
PICCOLIN Giorgia

ABO-YAMAN Taimmaa
ABUYAMAN Sewar
11





5
11





5
11





7
-
-


















BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
MUNKHBAT Undram
LAURENTI Jamila
VIVARELLI Debora
6





11
8





11
11





9
11





13
-


















KOMWONG Nanthana
SAWETTABUT Jinnipa

BARCENAS Clio
SILVA Yadira
11





7
11





6
11





4
-
-


















HOUNGUE Lea
KAMENAN Christine
ADAMKOVA Karin
KUCEROVA Aneta
1





11
1





11
8





11
-
-


















KIM Jin Hyang
KIM I Song

HO Tin-Tin
TSAPTSINOS Maria
4





11
11





8
11





7
11





7
-


















CHONG I Weng
KUOK I Cheng
AVAMERI Airi
MISCHEK Karoline
3





11
9





11
8





12
-
-


















BERGAND Filippa
BERGSTROM Linda

ALAM Moumita
SULTANA Sonam
11





3
11





3
11





4
-
-


















BALLYYEVA Enejan
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet
CHOI Hyojoo
YOO Eunchong
4





11
5





11
2





12
-
-

 Author| Post time: 20-5-2019 16:36
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
TROMER Laurens
NGUYEN Anh Tu
13

11
7

11
9

11
10

12
6

11
-
-
























OOSTWOUDER Ewout
MLADENOVIC Luka
11

9
11

5
10

12
11

4
9

11
11

8
-
























TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Pad.
GADIEV Vildan
8

11
5

11
4

11
10

12
-
-
-
























ANTHONY Amalraj
JARVIS Tom
7

11
9

11
11

9
11

6
9

11
11

9
3

11
























MOREGARD Truls
CAMPOS Jorge
13

11
11

9
0

11
6

11
9

11
11

9
11

5
























ALKHADRAWI Ali
ABIODUN Bode
11

8
7

11
9

11
6

11
11

9
11

9
11

7
























THAKKAR Manav Vikash
MUTTI Leonardo
11

5
11

7
8

11
14

16
11

8
6

11
11

5
























AN Jaehyun
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
11

9
12

10
11

3
11

6
-
-
-
























AN Ji Song
REITSPIES David
7

11
11

5
11

4
11

2
11

4
-
-
























PEREIRA Andy
LAMADRID Juan
12

10
11

8
11

8
11

5
-
-
-
























PRYSHCHEPA Yevhen
GOMMERS Rajko
11

7
11

4
11

6
11

5
-
-
-
























SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
SIPOS Rares
11

9
6

11
11

13
8

11
11

7
11

6
15

13
























POLANSKY Tomas
LEONG Chee Feng
11

9
11

4
11

7
11

8
-
-
-
























PETO Zsolt
TORANZOS Alejandro
9

11
11

8
11

13
11

7
8

11
11

4
11

4
























HAM Yu Song
SU Zhi
9

11
14

12
6

11
15

13
12

14
12

10
11

8

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2019 10:11
| Show all posts
Mixed Doubles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
WONG Chun Ting
DOO Hoi Kem

PLETEA Cristian
SAMARA Elizabeta
11





3
11





5
11





4
11





5
-
-
-








FAN Zhendong
DING Ning

ECSEKI Nandor
MADARASZ Dora
11





1
11





7
5





11
11





6
11





5
-
-
















ASSAR Omar
MESHREF Dina
ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
BRATEYKO Solomiya
11





3
11





7
7





11
9





11
13





11
5





11
7





11








AN Ji Song
KIM Nam Hae
FLORE Tristan
GASNIER Laura
10





12
12





10
9





11
12





14
11





9
11





4
6





11
































IONESCU Ovidiu
SZOCS Bernadette

PENG Wang-Wei
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
11





3
12





10
11





8
11





8
-
-
-








BADOWSKI Marek
BAJOR Natalia

ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
BATRA Manika
12





14
11





6
11





5
11





6
11





3
-
-
















KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar
LUPULESKU Izabela
MAJOROS Bence
BALINT Bernadett
11





6
9





11
10





12
8





11
11





6
12





10
9





11








WISUTMAYTHANGKOO. S.
PARANANG Orawan
HO Kwan Kit
LEE Ho Ching
11





9
7





11
8





11
4





11
9





11
-
-
































































LEE Sangsu
JEON Jihee

PLATONOV Pavel
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
11





8
13





11
11





4
11





7
-
-
-








CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
LIN Ye

TOWNSEND Kane
BROMLEY Michelle
11





2
11





8
11





6
7





11
11





4
-
-
















TROMER Laurens
EERLAND Britt
GNANASEKARAN Sathiy.
KAMATH Archana Girish
8





11
12





14
9





11
3





11
-
-
-








BOBOCICA Mihai
VIVARELLI Debora
ROBLES Alvaro
DVORAK Galia
11





13
11





8
10





12
11





2
6





11
8





11
-
































FALCK Mattias
EKHOLM Matilda

TSUBOI Gustavo
TAKAHASHI Bruna
11





4
11





7
3





11
11





9
13





11
-
-








GLOD Eric
DE NUTTE Sarah
SHIBAEV Alexander
MIKHAILOVA Polina
5





11
9





11
5





11
5





11
-
-
-
















HU Heming
TAPPER Melissa
POLANSKY Tomas
MATELOVA Hana
11





8
9





11
7





11
12





10
7





11
11





9
6





11








MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
6





11
4





11
4





11
2





11
-
-
-
































































































































MORIZONO Masataka
ITO Mima

TESHABOEV Kutbidillo
KHADJIEVA Rozalina
11





1
11





2
11





4
11





5
-
-
-








YIGENLER Abdullah
YILMAZ Ozge

TORIOLA Segun
OSHONAIKE Olufunke
11





8
11





6
13





11
10





12
6





11
8





11
11





4
















ASSAR Khalid
HELMY Yousra
MADRID Marcos
SILVA Yadira
8





11
5





11
9





11
6





11
-
-
-








LAMADRID Juan
VEGA Paulina
JANG Woojin
CHOI Hyojoo
7





11
8





11
6





11
8





11
-
-
-
































FRANZISKA Patrick
SOLJA Petrissa

IVONIN Denis
NOSKOVA Yana
11





7
14





12
11





8
11





7
-
-
-








KALUZNY Samuel
KUKULKOVA Tatiana

ALTO Gaston
CODINA Ana
13





11
11





9
10





12
11





6
9





11
11





6
-
















TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Pa.
SAWETTABUT Suthasini

CIFUENTES Horacio
ARGUELLES Camila
11





5
11





9
7





11
10





12
11





5
11





3
-








PETO Zsolt
TODOROVIC Andrea
LIN Yun-Ju
CHENG I-Ching
7





11
5





11
4





11
8





11
-
-
-
































































PISTEJ Lubomir
BALAZOVA Barbora

CANTERO Jesus
XIAO Maria
9





11
13





11
11





2
12





10
11





8
-
-








QIU Dang
MITTELHAM Nina

NUYTINCK Cedric
LUNG Lisa
8





11
11





7
11





8
11





9
7





11
8





11
11





9
















AFANADOR Brian
DIAZ Adriana

KARLSSON Kristian
KALLBERG Christina
4





11
9





11
12





10
12





10
11





7
11





7
-








STOYANOV Niagol
PICCOLIN Giorgia
FEGERL Stefan
POLCANOVA Sofia
8





11
11





7
11





13
7





11
8





11
-
-
































SZUDI Adam
PERGEL Szandra

RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
11





8
11





9
8





11
11





8
11





6
-
-








DYJAS Jakub
PARTYKA Natalia
JHA Kanak
WU Yue
10





12
3





11
5





11
11





2
16





14
2





11
-
















HAM Yu Song
CHA Hyo Sim

JOUTI Eric
GUI Lin
8





11
11





9
11





4
7





11
11





7
11





8
-








WEBER Lionel
MORET Rachel
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
11





9
10





12
4





11
8





11
7





11
-
-


Mixed Doubles
Round of 32

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
WONG Chun Ting
DOO Hoi Kem
FAN Zhendong
DING Ning
7





11
9





11
16





18
5





11
-
-
-








ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav
BRATEYKO Solomiya
FLORE Tristan
GASNIER Laura
1





11
5





11
13





11
5





11
4





11
-
-
















IONESCU Ovidiu
SZOCS Bernadette

BADOWSKI Marek
BAJOR Natalia
6





11
11





8
15





13
12





10
11





9
-
-








MAJOROS Bence
BALINT Bernadett
HO Kwan Kit
LEE Ho Ching
7





11
4





11
6





11
11





8
3





11
-
-
































LEE Sangsu
JEON Jihee

CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
LIN Ye
11





6
11





5
11





8
12





10
-
-
-








GNANASEKARAN Sathiy.
KAMATH Archana Girish

ROBLES Alvaro
DVORAK Galia
11





9
11





4
11





8
11





13
11





9
-
-
















FALCK Mattias
EKHOLM Matilda
SHIBAEV Alexander
MIKHAILOVA Polina
9





11
9





11
3





11
11





7
11





13
-
-








POLANSKY Tomas
MATELOVA Hana
XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
8





11
5





11
6





11
10





12
-
-
-
































































MORIZONO Masataka
ITO Mima

YIGENLER Abdullah
YILMAZ Ozge
12





10
11





4
11





8
11





9
-
-
-








MADRID Marcos
SILVA Yadira
JANG Woojin
CHOI Hyojoo
3





11
8





11
5





11
2





11
-
-
-
















FRANZISKA Patrick
SOLJA Petrissa

KALUZNY Samuel
KUKULKOVA Tatiana
11





7
11





2
11





6
11





4
-
-
-








TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Pa.
SAWETTABUT Suthasini
LIN Yun-Ju
CHENG I-Ching
7





11
4





11
4





11
6





11
-
-
-
































PISTEJ Lubomir
BALAZOVA Barbora

QIU Dang
MITTELHAM Nina
11





7
12





10
7





11
11





8
8





11
11





8
-








AFANADOR Brian
DIAZ Adriana
FEGERL Stefan
POLCANOVA Sofia
9





11
9





11
11





8
12





10
11





13
8





11
-
















SZUDI Adam
PERGEL Szandra

JHA Kanak
WU Yue
11





8
11





5
12





10
11





4
-
-
-








HAM Yu Song
CHA Hyo Sim
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
8





11
7





11
8





11
9





11
-
-
-


Mixed Doubles
Round of 16

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
FAN Zhendong
DING Ning

FLORE Tristan
GASNIER Laura
11





6
11





8
11





9
7





11
11





5
-
-








IONESCU Ovidiu
SZOCS Bernadette
HO Kwan Kit
LEE Ho Ching
9





11
11





8
6





11
11





13
10





11
-
-
















LEE Sangsu
JEON Jihee

GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan
KAMATH Archana Girish
11





6
11





4
7





11
11





7
11





8
-
-








SHIBAEV Alexander
MIKHAILOVA Polina
XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
8





11
6





11
6





11
2





11
-
-
-
































MORIZONO Masataka
ITO Mima

JANG Woojin
CHOI Hyojoo
11





7
11





9
11





3
11





6
-
-
-








FRANZISKA Patrick
SOLJA Petrissa

LIN Yun-Ju
CHENG I-Ching
11





9
11





7
5





11
11





7
11





8
-
-
















PISTEJ Lubomir
BALAZOVA Barbora

FEGERL Stefan
POLCANOVA Sofia
12





14
11





5
11





8
11





8
11





6
-
-








SZUDI Adam
PERGEL Szandra
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
11





5
12





14
11





6
6





11
8





11
10





12
-


Mixed Doubles
Quarterfinals

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
FAN Zhendong
DING Ning

HO Kwan Kit
LEE Ho Ching
11





1
11





8
11





1
11





8
-
-
-








LEE Sangsu
JEON Jihee
XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
12





10
11





9
7





11
9





11
11





9
5





11
7





11
















MORIZONO Masataka
ITO Mima
FRANZISKA Patrick
SOLJA Petrissa
11





13
8





11
11





3
13





11
13





15
8





11
-








PISTEJ Lubomir
BALAZOVA Barbora
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
11





6
8





11
5





11
11





8
7





11
8





11
-


Mixed Doubles
Semifinals

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
FAN Zhendong
DING Ning

XU Xin
LIU Shiwen
5





11
8





11
11





13
14





16
-
-
-








FRANZISKA Patrick
SOLJA Petrissa

YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
9





11
6





11
6





11
11





5
6





11
-
-


Mixed Doubles
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
XU Xin
LIU Shiwen

YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
11





5
11





8
9





11
11





9
11





4
-
-

 Author| Post time: 21-5-2019 10:50
| Show all posts
Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya

LAKATOS Tamas
MAJOROS Bence
11





7
11





6
11





7
11





4
-
-
-








GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka
FLORE Tristan
LEBESSON Emmanuel
11





8
4





11
6





11
6





11
3





11
-
-
















EL-BEIALI Mohamed
SALEH Ahmed

JHA Kanak
LIU Victor
13





11
14





12
11





13
8





11
11





7
8





11
11





4








ARUNA Quadri
OMOTAYO Olajide
BOLL Timo
FRANZISKA Patrick
11





13
13





11
11





6
5





11
2





11
2





11
-
































GARDOS Robert
HABESOHN Daniel

MADRID Marcos
VILLA Ricardo
9





11
9





11
11





9
11





8
11





9
11





7
-








APOLONIA Tiago
MONTEIRO Joao

DRINKHALL Paul
WALKER Samuel
11





2
11





9
12





10
11





2
-
-
-
















JOUTI Eric
TSUBOI Gustavo

CORREA Cecilio
MEDINA Jan
11





9
11





5
11





8
11





7
-
-
-








ALTO Gaston
CIFUENTES Horacio
ECSEKI Nandor
SZUDI Adam
7





11
11





8
11





8
4





11
5





11
7





11
-
































































IONESCU Ovidiu
ROBLES Alvaro

GADIEV Vildan
SKACHKOV Kirill
13





11
11





6
11





5
11





8
-
-
-








BOBOCICA Mihai
STOYANOV Niagol

BADOWSKI Marek
ZATOWKA Patryk
16





14
11





3
11





13
6





11
11





7
3





11
11





8
















DEVOS Robin
NUYTINCK Cedric

PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav
11





9
13





11
11





4
11





7
-
-
-








QIU Dang
STEGER Bastian
GROTH Jonathan
PITCHFORD Liam
11





3
6





11
7





11
11





7
9





11
7





11
-
































JANG Woojin
PARK Ganghyeon

ASSAR Khalid
ASSAR Omar
11





6
11





7
11





5
11





8
-
-
-








ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz
KALLBERG Anton
MOREGARD Truls
11





8
5





11
12





14
3





11
9





11
-
-
















ANTHONY Amalraj
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan
11





6
8





11
8





11
4





11
5





11
-
-








JANCARIK Lubomir
REITSPIES David
FALCK Mattias
KARLSSON Kristian
4





11
2





11
6





11
8





11
-
-
-
































































































































JEOUNG Youngsik
LEE Sangsu

HAM Yu Song
RI Kwang Myong
11





6
11





7
11





4
11





5
-
-
-








BURGOS Nicolas
OLIVARES Felipe

HU Heming
TOWNSEND Kane
11





5
11





7
11





9
11





6
-
-
-
















KALUZNY Samuel
PISTEJ Lubomir
NAUMI Alex
OLAH Benedek
7





11
11





8
11





13
3





11
4





11
-
-








AKKUZU Can
CASSIN Alexandre

ALLEGRO Martin
LAMBIET Florent
11





5
2





11
9




</