|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Short Track Speed Skating ISU World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONFORTOLA Yuri
1:46.649
2
LUEDTKE Adrian
1:47.055

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:36
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final A Results

LIM Hyo Jun
1:26.468

HWANG Dae Heon
1:26.657

ELISTRATOV Semen
1:26.660

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WATANABE Keita
1:26.877
5
DOTTI Tommaso
1:26.967
6
REN Ziwei
1:27.369

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:37
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SCHULTING Suzanne
5:26.880

CHOI Min Jeong
5:26.980

KIM Ji Yoo
5:27.039

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia
5:27.121
5
ZANG Yize
5:27.198
6
BOUTIN Kim
5:27.428
7
FAN Kexin
5:39.195
VAN RUIJVEN Lara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:40
| Show all posts
Women's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SCHULTING Suzanne
81Final Points

CHOI Min Jeong
76Final Points

BOUTIN Kim
37Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN RUIJVEN Lara
34F.P.
5
KIM Ji Yoo
29F.P.
6
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia
26F.P.
7
FAN Kexin
24F.P.
8
ZANG Yize
13F.P.
9
VALCEPINA Martina
5F.P.
10
DESMET Hanne
5F.P.
11
SEIDEL Anna
3F.P.
12
DE VRIES Rianne
3F.P.
13
PIERRON Veronique
3F.P.
14
CHRISTIE Elise
2F.P.
15
EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina
1F.P.
16
MASCITTO Cynthia
41C.D.R.
17
SANTOS Kristen
41C.D.R.
18
JASZAPATI Petra
49C.D.R.
19
HUOT MARCHAND Tifany
56C.D.R.
20
QU Chunyu
61C.D.R.
21
HIRAI Ami
66C.D.R.
22
KIM Iong A
68C.D.R.
23
SARAULT Courtney Lee
73C.D.R.
24
BINEY Maame
76C.D.R.
25
THOMSON Kathryn
78C.D.R.
26
CHARLES Alyson
79C.D.R.
27
BACSKAI Sara Luca
79C.D.R.
28
KIKUCHI Sumire
79C.D.R.
29
MALISZEWSKA Natalia
80C.D.R.
30
RUSNAKOVA Petra
80C.D.R.
31
MAZUR Nicole
81C.D.R.
32
SEJPALOVA Michaela
88C.D.R.
33
FILIPOVA Lucia
89C.D.R.
34
PENCHEVA Zornica
93C.D.R.
35
UZAKOVA Mariia
95C.D.R.
36
YAKIMOVA Anna
96C.D.R.
37
GOH Cheyenne
97C.D.R.
38
IZAFATAVA Mariya
97C.D.R.
39
SHIM Suk Hee
99C.D.R.
40
CHONG Anja
105C.D.R.
41
DZHUSTROVA Lilia
111C.D.R.
42
ASCIC Valentina
112C.D.R.

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:42
| Show all posts
Men's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LIM Hyo Jun
5:00.998

ELISTRATOV Semen
5:01.120

WATANABE Keita
5:01.847

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE June Seo
5:01.917
5
REN Ziwei
5:05.156
6
DUBOIS Steven
5:05.189
7
GIRARD Samuel
5:07.162
8
WU Dajing
6:08.291
HWANG Dae Heon
PEN

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:45
| Show all posts
Men's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LIM Hyo Jun
102Final Points

HWANG Dae Heon
55Final Points

ELISTRATOV Semen
44Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIRARD Samuel
29F.P.
5
WU Dajing
22F.P.
6
WATANABE Keita
21F.P.
7
LEE June Seo
21F.P.
8
REN Ziwei
19F.P.
9
DUBOIS Steven
10F.P.
10
LIU Shaolin Sandor
5F.P.
11
DOTTI Tommaso
5F.P.
12
XU Hongzhi
3F.P.
13
CONFORTOLA Yuri
2F.P.
14
KIKUCHI Kota
2F.P.
15
LUEDTKE Adrian
1F.P.
16
DE LAAT Itzhak
1F.P.
17
DESMET Stijn
39C.D.R.
18
HAMELIN Charles
41C.D.R.
19
SHULGINOV Alexander
45C.D.R.
20
BURJAN Csaba
49C.D.R.
21
LEPAPE Sebastien
52C.D.R.
22
TRAN Aaron
59C.D.R.
23
YOSHINAGA Kazuki
64C.D.R.
24
BYKANOV Vladislav
75C.D.R.
25
BLUNDEN Keanu
78C.D.R.
26
YARDIMCI Firat
85C.D.R.
27
KRUZBERGS Roberts
86C.D.R.
28
HONG Thomas Insuk
86C.D.R.
29
GALIAKHMETOV Adil
89C.D.R.
30
FAUCONNET Thibaut
91C.D.R.
31
ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen
95C.D.R.
32
HOOGERWERF Dylan
96C.D.R.
33
VARNYU Alex
96C.D.R.
34
KOLENC Martin
99C.D.R.
35
SITNIKOV Pavel
100C.D.R.
36
HANDEI Oleh
103C.D.R.
37
HANDEI Volodymyr
103C.D.R.
38
MCANUFF Sean
104C.D.R.
39
ANDERMANN Dominic
107C.D.R.
40
BERZINS Reinis
108C.D.R.
41
TAN Trevor Xu Xuan
109C.D.R.
42
LABORDE Nicolas
115C.D.R.
43
GEORGIEV Dimitar
117C.D.R.
44
PETRE Ward
122C.D.R.
45
DE ROSE Ethan
125C.D.R.
46
JUNG Hyun Woo Andy
126C.D.R.
47
RYZHOU Yauheni
129C.D.R.
48
GERE Augustin
130C.D.R.
49
OMERAGIC Tarik
133C.D.R.
50
FAJKUS Radek
133C.D.R.
51
LIN Chun-Chieh
137C.D.R.
52
SHAHRUM Hazim
143C.D.R.
53
ANGELOV Kaloyan
145C.D.R.
54
DJORDJEVIC Jovan
147C.D.R.
55
ARADHYA Akash
147C.D.R.
56
TREACY Farrell
174C.D.R.

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:46
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Relay
Final A Results

South Korea
CHOI Min Jeong
KIM Geon Hee
KIM Ji Yoo
SHIM Suk Hee

4:13.904

Russia
EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
MALAGICH Emina
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia

4:14.353

Canada
BOUTIN Kim
DE SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille
CHARLES Alyson
SARAULT Courtney Lee

4:14.984

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VRIES Rianne
SCHULTING Suzanne
VAN KERKHOF Yara
VAN RUIJVEN Lara
4:21.751

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2019 11:47
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m Relay
Final A Results

South Korea
HWANG Dae Heon
LEE June Seo
LIM Hyo Jun
PARK Ji Won

7:04.292

China
REN Ziwei
WU Dajing
XU Hongzhi
YANG Shuai

7:04.651

Hungary
BURJAN Csaba
KRUEGER Cole William Isaac
LIU Shaolin Sandor
VARNYU Alex

7:04.961

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AYRAPETYAN Denis
ELISTRATOV Semen
SHULGINOV Alexander
SITNIKOV Pavel
7:18.095

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 03:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list