|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Snowboarding FIS World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TOTSUKA Yuto
86.50
2
BURGENER Patrick
83.75
3
JAMES Scotty
80.75
4
CALLISTER Kent
76.25
5
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
75.75
6
ANAI Ikko
75.25
7
SCHERRER Jan
74.00
8
MILLER Toby
72.25
9
ZHANG Yiwei
71.25
10
LIVINGSTON Derek
69.00
11
LEE Kwang Ki
62.50
12
KATAYAMA Raibu
61.75
13
HIRANO Ruka
59.75
14
JOSEY Chase
58.00
15
LECHNER Christoph
54.50
16
STANTE Tit
53.50
17
FAN Xiaobing
52.25
18
TOURKI Liam
52.00
19
HOEFLICH Andre
50.00
20
O CONNOR Seamus
49.50
21
AVTANEEV Nikita
49.00
22
WANG Ziyang
47.00
23
ADAMS Braeden
43.75
24
KWEON Leejun
40.75
25
BlackWELL Chase
28.75
26
COLLINS Jack
25.50
27
FAIR Shawn
24.25
28
PATES Jake
21.00
29
LEE Hyun-Jun
20.75
30
GU Ao
14.00

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:22
| Show all posts
Women's Halfpipe
Final Results

KIM Chloe
93.50

CAI Xuetong
84.00

MASTRO Maddie
82.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTELLET Queralt
81.00
5
GOLD Arielle
79.00
6
ROHRER Verena
75.00
7
IMAI Kurumi
74.50
8
HOSKING Elizabeth
60.25

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:27
| Show all posts
Men's Halfpipe
Final Results

JAMES Scotty
97.50

TOTSUKA Yuto
92.25

BURGENER Patrick
91.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MILLER Toby
90.00
5
CALLISTER Kent
79.00
6
ANAI Ikko
75.75
7
LIVINGSTON Derek
73.75
8
ZHANG Yiwei
61.25
9
SCHERRER Jan
38.75
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:31
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
91.75
2
NORENDAL Silje
88.75
3
ANDERSON Jamie
87.25
4
MAAS Cheryl
84.25
5
IWABUCHI Reira
82.75
6
BAIRD Jasmine
82.50
7
MEDLOVA Klaudia
78.50
8
VOIGT Brooke
78.25
9
BLOUIN Laurie
75.75
10
RUKAJARVI Enni
69.50
11
CANDRIAN Sina
68.75
12
DERUNGS Isabel
68.00
13
FLEMMING Nadja
67.25
14
GENDRON Sommer
61.75
15
KOSOVA Ekaterina
60.75
16
YANEZ Antonia
55.50
17
ONITSUKA Miyabi
53.50
18
PRIBOSIC Urska
48.00
19
MARINO Julia
47.50
20
LANGLAND Hailey
43.50
21
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
25.00
22
PRIOR Christy
23.25
23
SMANS Loranne
20.00
24
GUO Junyan
15.00
25
LI Dongyu
14.00
26
THURGOOD Jade
13.25
27
ZHANG Tong
10.25
REN Zizheng
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:41
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinal

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCMORRIS Mark
93.00
2
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
89.75
3
OTSUKA Takeru
89.50
4
RINNEKANGAS Rene
82.75
5
SHARPE Darcy
80.25
6
DE BUCK Sebbe
78.00
7
ROISLAND Mons
73.75
8
MATTSSON Niklas
72.00
9
TONTERI Roope
69.50
10
NICHOLLS Jamie
69.25
11
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
68.00
12
BOESIGER Jonas
64.50
13
ZULIAN Emil
57.50
14
KLEIVDAL Stian
53.00
15
MATVEEV Mikhail
52.50
16
VANDEWEYER Stef
47.00
17
WOLF Casper
40.00
18
YANG Wenlong
39.75
19
THOENEN Moritz
39.50
20
BIDEGAIN Pedro
35.00
21
HEDBERG Mans
29.00
22
JARVILEHTO Kalle
24.75
23
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
17.25
24
VAN HOOF Ilias
12.25
25
SCHMITT Matias
12.00
26
FRAMARIN Loris
11.75
27
McCORMICK Matt
10.00
28
BOSCH Anthon
7.00
NICHOLSON Tyler
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CORNING Chris
93.25
2
HENKES Judd
90.50
3
VELDEN van der Niek
87.50
4
MILLAUER Clemens
82.25
5
GERARD Redmond
81.25
6
CICCARELLI Michael
80.25
7
THORGREN Sven
79.00
8
SMITS Seppe
77.50
9
KHADARIN Vlad
66.00
10
NEVAKIVI Aleksi
65.25
11
LAUZI Emiliano
61.00
12
COX Matthew
60.00
13
COULTAS Rowan
58.50
14
HORAK Petr
52.25
15
FRICZ Botond Istvan
51.25
16
OKUBO Yuri
41.25
17
TOBITA Ruki
37.25
18
BARTET Titouan
36.50
19
IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui
31.00
20
HUBER Nicolas
30.50
21
MEKINC Naj
27.00
22
SUTTER Gian Andrea
26.50
23
OLIMSTAD Markus
22.00
24
DAVERN Mitchell
21.00
25
WANG Liwen
20.00
26
MORETTI Sacha
14.75
27
MAWEJJE Brolin
13.25
28
FARRELL Lyon
13.00
29
MAFFEI Alberto
12.25
30
SANDBECH Staale
4.75

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:43
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROISLAND Mons
83.75
2
DE BUCK Sebbe
82.50
3
RINNEKANGAS Rene
78.50
4
SHARPE Darcy
75.75
5
GERARD Redmond
72.50
6
SMITS Seppe
66.50
7
MILLAUER Clemens
62.00
8
MATTSSON Niklas
58.25
9
CICCARELLI Michael
42.50
10
THORGREN Sven
33.75

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:47
| Show all posts
Women's Slopestyle
Final Results

SADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
91.75

NORENDAL Silje
88.75

ANDERSON Jamie
87.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAAS Cheryl
84.25
5
IWABUCHI Reira
82.75
6
BAIRD Jasmine
82.50
7
MEDLOVA Klaudia
78.50
8
VOIGT Brooke
78.25

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 15:49
| Show all posts
Men's Slopestyle
Final Results

CORNING Chris
93.25

MCMORRIS Mark
93.00

HENKES Judd
90.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
89.75
5
OTSUKA Takeru
89.50
6
VELDEN van der Niek
87.50
7
ROISLAND Mons
83.75
8
DE BUCK Sebbe
82.50
9
RINNEKANGAS Rene
78.50
10
SHARPE Darcy
75.75
11
GERARD Redmond
72.50
12
SMITS Seppe
66.50
13
MILLAUER Clemens
62.00
14
MATTSSON Niklas
58.25
15
CICCARELLI Michael
42.50
16
THORGREN Sven
33.75

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-1-2022 18:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list