|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Biathlon IBU World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-3-2019 18:23
| Show all posts |Read mode
Biathlon IBU World Championships 2019

Oestersund (SWE) - 7 March 2019 - 17 March 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, March 7th
16:15 Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay


Friday, March 8th
16:15 Women's 7.5km Sprint


Saturday, March 9th
16:30 Men's 10km Sprint


Sunday, March 10th
13:45 Women's 10km Pursuit
16:30 Men's 12.5km Pursuit


Tuesday, March 12th
15:30 Women's 15km Individual


Wednesday, March 13th
16:10 Men's 20km Individual


Thursday, March 14th
17:10 Mixed Single Team Relay

Saturday, March 16th
13:15 Women's 4x6km Team Relay
16:30 Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay


Sunday, March 17th
13:15 Women's 12.5km Mass Start
16:00 Men's 15km Mass Start
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 18:24
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
5
3
1
9
2
Germany
2
2
3
7
3
Italy
2
2
1
5
4
Sweden
1
1
1
3
5
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
6
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
7
Russia
0
2
1
3
8
France
0
1
3
4
9
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
10
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
4
3
1
8
2
Germany
2
2
3
7
3
Italy
2
1
1
4
4
Sweden
1
1
0
2
5
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
6
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
7
Russia
0
2
1
3
8
France
0
1
3
4
9
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
10
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 19:13
| Show all posts
Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad0+0 0+0

1:17:41.40+3 0+4

Germany
HINZ Vanessa0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt0+0 0+2

1:17:54.50+1 0+8

Italy
VITTOZZI Lisa0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea0+2 0+2
HOFER Lukas0+2 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik0+2 0+3

1:18:51.00+6 0+8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
MALYSHKO Dmitry
LOGINOV Alexander
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+3
0+2 0+1
1:19:13.80+3 0+5
5
PERSSON Linn
OEBERG Hanna
NELIN Jesper
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+3
0+1 0+3
1:19:16.70+4 0+6
6
VITKOVA Veronika
DAVIDOVA Marketa
MORAVEC Ondrej
KRCMAR Michal
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
1:19:32.70+3 0+0
7
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SEMERENKO Vita
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+0
1:20:08.60+3 0+7
8
CHEVALIER Anais
SIMON Julia
DESTHIEUX Simon
FOURCADE Martin
0+2 0+1
0+3 0+2
0+1 0+3
0+3 0+0
1:20:22.60+9 0+6
9
GWIZDON Magdalena
ZBYLUT Kinga
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
1:20:30.20+3 0+1
10
LEHTONEN Venla
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
SEPPALA Tero
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1
1:20:34.60+3 0+2
11
GASPARIN Elisa
HAECKI Lena
WEGER Benjamin
FINELLO Jeremy
0+2 0+1
0+2 0+3
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+2
1:20:38.10+6 0+7
12
FIALKOVA Ivona
FIALKOVA Paulina
HASILLA Tomas
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+2
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+2
1:21:04.30+5 0+5
13
SOLA Hanna
KRUCHINKINA Elena
SMOLSKI Anton
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+2
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+3
1:21:38.80+3 0+5
14
OJA Regina
TALIHAERM Johanna
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
0+2 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
1:21:39.10+5 0+2
15
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI Kosuke
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+2
1:21:57.60+5 0+5
16
CRAWFORD Rosanna
BEAUDRY Sarah
GOW Christian
GOW Scott
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
1+3 0+3
1:22:16.91+5 0+3
17
RIEDER Christina
INNERHOFER Katharina
EBERHARD Tobias
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
0+1 1+3
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
1:22:27.10+2 1+4
18
ZHANG Yan
CHU Yuanmeng
YAN Xingyuan
WANG Wenqiang
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+2
1:24:46.50+6 0+3
19
DUNKLEE Susan
EGAN Clare
DOHERTY Sean
NORDGREN Leif
0+3 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+0
2+3 1+2
1:25:02.62+8 1+5
20
FROLINA Anna
KO Eunjung
LAPSHIN Timofei
CHOI Dujin
0+2 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+0 0+1
- -
LAP0+5 0+2
21
KADEVA Daniela
YORDANOVA Emiliya
ANEV Krasimir
ILIEV Vladimir
1+3 0+3
1+3 0+0
0+2 0+1
- -
LAP2+8 0+4
22
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
KUTS Timur
VITENKO Vladislav
0+0 0+3
0+2 0+2
0+1 0+1
- -
LAP0+3 0+6
23
BENDIKA Baiba
MATVIJENKO Julija
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
SLOTINS Roberts
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+0
- -
- -
LAP0+4 0+1
24
KOCERGINA Natalja
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
KAUKENAS Tomas
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1 1+3
0+0 1+3
- -
- -
LAP0+1 2+6
25
KLEMENCIC Polona
EINFALT Lea
BAUER Klemen
DOVZAN Miha
1+3 0+3
0+3 3+3
- -
- -
LAP1+6 3+6
26
MARTON Eniko
COTRUS Ana Larisa
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+1
0+3 0+2
- -
- -
LAP0+3 0+3

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2019 17:33
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

KUZMINA Anastasiya
22:17.51+0

TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
22:27.20+0

DAHLMEIER Laura
22:30.10+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OEBERG Hanna
1+0
22:30.7
5
BRORSSON Mona
0+1
22:39.2
6
HERRMANN Denise
0+2
22:41.4
7
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+0
22:44.0
8
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+1
22:48.9
9
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+1
22:50.1
10
WIERER Dorothea
2+0
22:50.7
11
EGAN Clare
1+0
22:50.8
12
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+2
22:51.5
13
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0+0
23:02.6
14
MAEDA Sari
1+0
23:06.4
15
REID Joanne
0+0
23:07.6
16
PREUSS Franziska
0+1
23:09.9
17
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1
23:13.0
18
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1+0
23:13.5
19
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1
23:15.8
20
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1
23:17.3
21
VITTOZZI Lisa
2+1
23:18.9
22
KRUCHINKINA Irina
0+1
23:20.0
23
AYMONIER Celia
0+2
23:22.9
24
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
0+0
23:25.1
25
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2+2
23:28.6
26
KRYUKO Iryna
0+1
23:29.5
27
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+0
23:34.1
28
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+1
23:34.8
29
SEMERENKO Valj
2+0
23:37.5
30
GASPARIN Selina
0+2
23:40.6
31
MIRONOVA Svetlana
2+1
23:43.6
32
CHEVALIER Anais
1+0
23:49.3
33
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+0
23:53.7
34
HOJNISZ Monika
1+1
23:54.1
34
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+1
23:54.1
36
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0+3
23:56.0
37
ZHANG Yan
0+0
23:56.9
38
VITKOVA Veronika
2+0
23:59.5
39
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2+0
24:12.5
40
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+2
24:12.9
41
TANG Jialin
0+0
24:14.0
42
PERSSON Linn
2+1
24:17.7
43
MAGNUSSON Anna
2+1
24:20.4
44
STARYKH Irina
0+1
24:24.5
45
LEHTONEN Venla
0+1
24:24.8
46
ZUK Kamila
0+2
24:26.7
47
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+2
24:27.3
48
FIALKOVA Paulina
2+2
24:27.6
49
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+1
24:28.4
50
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1+1
24:28.6
51
LUNDER Emma
0+1
24:28.9
52
GONTIER Nicole
3+2
24:29.3
53
HAECKI Lena
2+1
24:30.2
54
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+2
24:38.1
55
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+2
24:40.9
55
GWIZDON Magdalena
2+1
24:40.9
57
DUNKLEE Susan
2+2
24:48.1
58
BANKES Megan
0+2
24:49.2
59
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1+1
24:49.8
60
BRAISAZ Justine
2+3
24:52.0
61
SIMON Julia
2+3
24:52.8
62
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1+3
24:53.0
63
TOIVANEN Laura
0+2
24:55.7
64
MENG Fanqi
1+1
24:57.2
65
HINZ Vanessa
1+3
25:05.2
66
ZBYLUT Kinga
1+2
25:07.7
67
KADEVA Daniela
3+0
25:10.5
68
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1+2
25:11.7
69
EINFALT Lea
1+1
25:12.9
70
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+5
25:13.1
71
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3+1
25:14.3
72
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1+2
25:15.3
73
MINKKINEN Suvi
1+1
25:16.3
74
MARTON Eniko
0+1
25:17.9
75
GASPARIN Aita
1+2
25:21.4
76
SEMERENKO Vita
2+2
25:23.1
77
KLEMENCIC Polona
3+1
25:24.6
78
FROLINA Anna
3+2
25:40.3
79
STOYANOVA Desislava
3+1
25:41.3
80
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1+1
26:06.6
81
OJA Regina
4+1
26:30.9
82
BLAZENIC Nika
2+2
26:46.0
83
KIM Seonsu
2+0
26:46.3
84
GHILENKO Alla
1+1
26:46.9
85
TANAKA Kirari
1+3
26:50.4
86
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+3
27:00.1
87
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
1+2
27:09.5
88
KOZICA Anika
2+1
27:38.2
89
KO Eunjung
2+1
27:38.3
90
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2+1
27:55.3
91
DE MAEYER Rieke
0+2
28:40.9
92
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3+2
29:10.5
93
MATVIJENKO Julija
2+3
30:00.5
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2+5
DNF
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2019 17:48
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

BOE Johannes Thingnes
24:37.60+1

LOGINOV Alexander
24:51.30+0

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
24:54.10+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0
24:54.4
5
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0
25:02.4
6
FOURCADE Martin
0+0
25:10.1
7
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+0
25:12.4
8
LESSER Erik
0+0
25:22.3
9
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1
25:24.9
10
WEGER Benjamin
0+0
25:27.4
11
DOLL Benedikt
0+2
25:33.8
12
NAWRATH Philipp
0+1
25:42.2
13
BOE Tarjei
0+2
25:43.1
14
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1
25:49.5
15
EDER Simon
0+0
25:52.4
16
EBERHARD Julian
1+1
25:59.1
17
FAK Jakov
0+1
25:59.3
17
BAUER Klemen
0+0
25:59.3
19
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1+0
26:00.6
20
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1
26:01.8
21
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1
26:02.7
22
DOHERTY Sean
0+0
26:09.7
23
KUEHN Johannes
1+2
26:10.3
24
JACQUELIN Emilien
1+0
26:11.1
25
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0
26:12.2
26
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0
26:15.1
27
WINDISCH Dominik
1+2
26:17.4
28
ANEV Krasimir
1+0
26:19.9
29
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+3
26:21.6
30
KRUPCIK Tomas
1+0
26:26.3
31
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1+1
26:26.7
32
FINELLO Jeremy
1+0
26:27.6
33
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2+0
26:28.5
34
NORDGREN Leif
0+0
26:29.1
35
SEPPALA Tero
2+0
26:33.4
36
LEITNER Felix
0+1
26:34.1
37
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0
26:35.3
38
ILIEV Vladimir
1+2
26:37.2
39
HASILLA Tomas
0+0
26:37.4
40
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+2
26:39.0
41
NELIN Jesper
1+1
26:39.6
42
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+1
26:40.0
43
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+0
26:45.6
44
KRCMAR Michal
1+1
26:46.2
45
JAEGER Martin
0+2
26:47.3
46
WIESTNER Sera┼Án
0+2
26:48.7
47
YEREMIN Roman
1+0
26:50.7
48
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1+0
26:53.7
49
KAZAR Matej
0+1
26:55.1
50
GOW Scott
1+0
26:55.8
51
ELISEEV Matvey
1+0
26:57.8
52
HOFER Lukas
3+2
26:59.0
53
BUTA George
0+0
27:06.8
54
OTCENAS Martin
1+0
27:10.3
55
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0
27:12.8
56
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+1
27:15.1
57
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2
27:16.7
58
BROWN Jake
0+3
27:18.6
59
OZAKI Kosuke
1+1
27:18.7
60
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0
27:19.9
61
MILLAR Aidan
1+0
27:21.1
62
DOVZAN Miha
1+1
27:22.3
63
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1+1
27:22.9
64
USOV Mihail
1+0
27:24.9
65
STVRTECKY Jakub
2+1
27:25.7
66
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1+2
27:27.2
67
ERMITS Kalev
2+1
27:27.4
68
ZAHKNA Rene
1+1
27:30.4
69
YALIOTNAU Raman
2+1
27:39.7
70
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+2
27:41.6
71
CLAUDE Florent
1+2
27:43.6
72
SINAPOV Anton
1+2
27:45.4
73
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2+1
27:47.9
74
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+0
27:52.1
75
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1+2
27:53.5
76
BURNOTTE Jules
2+0
27:55.7
77
SMOLSKI Anton
1+2
27:55.8
78
KUTS Timur
0+0
27:56.8
79
LAPSHIN Timofei
2+2
27:57.3
80
LESSING Roland
0+2
27:57.9
81
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+2
27:58.9
82
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1+1
28:04.4
83
RASTIC Damir
2+1
28:06.7
84
GOW Christian
2+2
28:10.1
85
DRINOVEC Mitja
1+3
28:15.4
86
FEMLING Peppe
2+3
28:18.1
87
SLOTINS Roberts
1+1
28:19.1
88
PUCHIANU Cornel
2+2
28:39.5
89
LANGER Thierry
2+1
28:39.8
90
ANGELIS Apostolos
1+2
28:42.6
91
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3+1
28:46.3
92
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+2
28:47.0
93
DURTSCHI Max
1+3
28:48.4
94
TRUSH Vitaliy
1+2
28:53.1
95
WANG Wenqiang
2+2
28:54.3
96
CHOI Dujin
2+0
29:13.0
97
JADA Stavre
2+2
30:18.5
98
YERMOLENKO Petr
2+2
30:27.7
99
YAN Xingyuan
3+3
30:27.9
100
LEE Suyoung
0+2
30:42.4
101
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2+2
31:29.8
102
PANYIK David
1+3
32:01.2
103
GYALLAI Soma
1+4
32:17.2
PETROVIC Milanko
4+-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2019 17:59
| Show all posts
Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

HERRMANN Denise
31:45.90+0+2+0

ECKHOFF Tiril
32:17.30+0+2+0

DAHLMEIER Laura
32:17.50+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2+0+1+1
33:20.9
5
OEBERG Hanna
1+1+1+2
33:20.9
6
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2+2+2+1
33:27.2
7
BRORSSON Mona
0+0+0+4
33:33.1
8
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+1+2+1
33:47.1
9
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
0+0+0+1
34:00.2
10
VITTOZZI Lisa
3+3+0+0
34:18.1
11
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+0+1+0
34:19.5
12
EGAN Clare
2+0+0+3
34:30.2
13
DAVIDOVA Marketa
2+1+1+2
34:30.9
14
HAECKI Lena
1+0+1+1
34:36.0
15
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+2+2+0
34:37.6
16
VITKOVA Veronika
0+1+0+1
34:47.4
17
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2+2+1+2
34:48.9
18
AYMONIER Celia
3+2+1+0
34:51.4
19
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
1+1+2+3
34:53.7
20
WIERER Dorothea
1+4+0+3
34:55.2
21
PERSSON Linn
0+2+0+1
35:04.2
22
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1+1+0+0
35:06.6
23
BENDIKA Baiba
1+1+2+1
35:08.3
24
DUNKLEE Susan
2+0+0+1
35:13.5
25
MIRONOVA Svetlana
1+0+2+3
35:13.8
26
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1+2+0+0
35:22.3
27
PREUSS Franziska
2+4+1+0
35:33.6
28
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1+0+0+1
35:38.8
29
GASPARIN Elisa
1+0+1+3
35:39.1
30
MAEDA Sari
2+1+2+0
35:43.3
31
ZHANG Yan
0+0+0+1
36:02.3
32
REID Joanne
3+2+1+0
36:10.1
33
KRYUKO Iryna
1+0+1+4
36:10.7
34
TALIHAERM Johanna
2+1+1+2
36:21.4
35
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2+3+1+1
36:22.5
36
ZUK Kamila
2+1+2+0
36:27.5
37
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+2+0+4
36:38.5
38
SEMERENKO Valj
3+1+1+1
36:42.7
39
SANFILIPPO Federica
1+1+2+1
36:50.6
40
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+0+2+3
36:58.0
41
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+0+0+2
37:02.3
42
BEAUDRY Sarah
2+1+1+0
37:09.4
43
GASPARIN Selina
0+0+4+4
37:14.0
44
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2+2+2+2
37:17.2
45
STARYKH Irina
1+1+0+2
37:21.5
46
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+2+1+2
37:22.6
47
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+1+3+0
37:27.3
48
GONTIER Nicole
1+2+3+2
37:35.6
49
LEHTONEN Venla
0+2+2+0
37:46.2
50
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3+3+2+3
38:26.2
51
KOCERGINA Natalja
1+2+2+3
38:55.1
52
TANG Jialin
1+4+2+2
39:30.7
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3+4+3+-
LAP
LUNDER Emma
2+5+0+-
LAP
BANKES Megan
1+4+4+-
LAP
CHEVALIER Anais
-
DNS
HOJNISZ Monika
-
DNS
FIALKOVA Paulina
-
DNS
DZHIMA Yuliia
-
DNS
BRAISAZ Justine
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2019 18:48
| Show all posts
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
31:54.12+0+0+0

BOE Johannes Thingnes
32:02.40+1+1+3

FILLON MAILLET Quentin
32:11.82+0+0+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BOE Tarjei
0+0+0+1
32:12.2
5
FOURCADE Martin
0+0+2+0
32:21.9
6
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0+1+0
32:34.9
7
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+0+0+2
32:41.4
8
WEGER Benjamin
0+0+2+1
32:41.9
9
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0+0+1
32:42.4
10
EDER Simon
0+0+0+0
32:43.4
11
LESSER Erik
0+0+2+1
32:57.4
12
DOLL Benedikt
1+0+1+2
33:06.4
13
PEIFFER Arnd
1+1+1+1
33:12.8
14
LOGINOV Alexander
1+0+2+2
33:16.6
15
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2+0+3+0
33:37.6
16
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+0+1+1
33:43.3
17
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2+0+1
33:43.6
18
KRUPCIK Tomas
1+1+0+0
33:43.9
19
EBERHARD Julian
1+0+2+1
33:45.0
20
DOHERTY Sean
1+0+1+0
33:48.4
21
NAWRATH Philipp
3+2+0+0
33:52.9
22
LEITNER Felix
0+0+2+0
33:53.9
23
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+0+3+1
33:54.3
24
KUEHN Johannes
0+1+3+2
34:04.2
25
KRCMAR Michal
0+0+2+0
34:06.3
26
FAK Jakov
0+0+1+2
34:13.4
27
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+0+0+1
34:15.8
28
SEPPALA Tero
1+1+0+1
34:16.9
29
JACQUELIN Emilien
2+0+1+0
34:26.8
30
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2+1+0+2
34:27.1
31
FINELLO Jeremy
1+1+1+0
34:27.3
32
DESTHIEUX Simon
3+4+1+1
34:36.8
33
NELIN Jesper
1+1+1+2
34:43.2
34
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2+0+1+2
34:49.6
35
ELISEEV Matvey
1+0+3+0
34:50.5
36
BAUER Klemen
2+0+2+2
34:50.8
37
ILIEV Vladimir
1+0+2+2
34:55.2
38
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+2+0+0
34:55.9
39
ANEV Krasimir
0+0+1+1
35:18.6
40
GRONMAN Tuomas
1+1+0+1
35:20.7
41
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0+2+2
35:20.8
42
HOFER Lukas
1+1+3+1
35:43.3
43
GOW Scott
2+0+0+2
35:45.5
44
NORDGREN Leif
0+0+3+1
35:56.8
45
KAZAR Matej
1+0+3+0
36:09.9
46
JAEGER Martin
1+0+2+2
36:19.9
47
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+3+0+2
36:31.0
48
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3+0+1+0
36:45.1
49
WIESTNER Serafin
2+0+1+2
36:58.8
50
GUZIK Grzegorz
3+1+2+0
37:24.4
51
OTCENAS Martin
0+2+1+3
37:26.9
52
BUTA George
2+0+1+1
37:30.9
53
BROWN Jake
1+1+4+1
37:54.9
54
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1+3+4+0
38:03.0
55
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2+0+2+1
38:23.0
56
HASILLA Tomas
1+2+4+2
38:37.9
57
OZAKI Kosuke
1+4+1+3
39:03.8
STROLIA Vytautas
1+4+2+1
38:42.7
YEREMIN Roman
-
DNS
KAUKENAS Tomas
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2019 18:56
| Show all posts
Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

OEBERG Hanna
43:10.40+0+0+0

VITTOZZI Lisa
43:34.00+0+0+0

BRAISAZ Justine
43:42.90+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+0+1+0
43:49.9
5
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+0+0+1
43:55.9
6
BRORSSON Mona
1+0+0+0
44:00.3
7
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0+0+0
44:04.1
8
WIERER Dorothea
0+2+0+0
44:17.1
9
GASPARIN Selina
0+1+0+0
45:09.9
10
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+0+0+1
45:15.0
11
HAECKI Lena
1+1+0+0
45:30.6
12
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+0+0+0
45:39.0
13
VITKOVA Veronika
1+0+0+0
45:40.9
14
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0+0+0+0
45:43.9
15
PERSSON Linn
0+1+0+1
45:45.1
16
KUKLINA Larisa
1+0+0+0
46:04.1
17
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
1+1+0+1
46:11.7
18
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1+1+1+0
46:15.2
19
HINZ Vanessa
0+1+1+0
46:16.8
20
AYMONIER Celia
1+2+1+0
46:23.9
21
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0+1+1
46:25.1
22
NILSSON Emma
0+0+1+0
46:26.2
23
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0+1+2+1
46:36.4
24
SIMON Julia
1+1+0+2
46:47.7
25
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+1+1+0
46:48.8
26
LUNDER Emma
2+0+0+0
46:50.0
27
ZHANG Yan
1+0+0+0
46:50.6
28
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1+0+1
47:02.5
29
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+1+0+1
47:03.3
30
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1+1+1
47:05.5
31
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1+0+1+1
47:15.0
32
REID Joanne
0+2+0+1
47:22.1
33
MIRONOVA Svetlana
1+1+1+2
47:26.4
34
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0+2+1
47:28.5
35
RIEDER Christina
0+0+1+0
47:31.9
36
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0+1+2
47:32.6
37
ECKHOFF Tiril
2+0+1+2
47:32.7
38
PREUSS Franziska
0+2+1+1
47:37.4
39
HOJNISZ Monika
1+1+1+0
47:42.9
40
TANG Jialin
0+0+0+1
47:56.2
41
MENG Fanqi
0+1+0+0
47:56.7
42
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+1+1+1
48:03.8
43
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+2+1+2
48:08.6
44
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1+1+0+1
48:11.2
45
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1+3+0+1
48:16.5
46
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1+2+1+0
48:16.7
47
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+0+0+1
48:21.7
48
ZUK Kamila
0+1+2+1
48:26.3
49
CHEVALIER Anais
1+1+0+2
48:26.9
50
KRUCHINKINA Irina
0+2+1+1
48:42.1
51
FROLINA Anna
1+1+0+1
48:42.7
52
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1+0+3
48:46.5
53
EGAN Clare
1+0+1+3
48:47.2
54
KADEVA Daniela
1+2+0+0
48:47.6
55
JISLOVA Jessica
2+1+0+1
48:49.7
56
MINKKINEN Suvi
0+1+0+1
49:12.5
57
SCHWAIGER Julia
1+2+1+0
49:14.8
58
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4+1+1+1
49:19.1
59
OJA Regina
1+0+2+1
49:31.5
60
KAISHEVA Uliana
1+0+3+2
49:53.4
61
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+1+1+1
50:05.4
62
KRYUKO Iryna
2+2+1+1
50:18.1
63
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1+3+0+0
50:24.9
64
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+1+0+3
50:25.4
65
MAGNUSSON Anna
1+2+2+0
50:27.8
66
TANAKA Yurie
2+0+0+1
50:29.2
67
ZBYLUT Kinga
1+1+0+3
50:41.9
68
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1+1+0+2
50:44.2
69
GONTIER Nicole
2+2+1+2
50:47.2
70
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+1+1+2
50:52.8
71
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+1+0+3
50:54.3
72
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+2+0+2
50:56.5
73
PITON Karolina
0+2+2+0
51:02.7
74
LEHTONEN Venla
2+2+0+2
51:15.1
75
BANKES Megan
1+1+2+1
51:22.1
76
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+2+0+1
51:30.8
77
KO Eunjung
0+1+0+1
51:44.5
78
TOIVANEN Laura
0+1+1+3
51:54.7
79
KIM Seonsu
1+1+1+1
51:55.7
80
KOCERGINA Natalja
2+0+2+2
52:15.5
81
KLEMENCIC Polona
1+3+1+1
52:42.2
82
BLAZENIC Nika
3+1+1+1
52:50.8
83
POJE Urska
0+2+2+1
53:06.2
84
MAEDA Sari
3+1+3+1
53:19.9
85
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
4+2+2+0
53:22.7
86
JESIPIONOK Ana
0+0+0+1
54:22.8
87
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
1+1+0+2
54:24.6
88
KOZICA Anika
2+1+0+2
54:26.2
89
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
0+2+2+2
54:30.0
90
MARTON Eniko
1+1+0+1
54:36.8
91
EINFALT Lea
2+3+1+2
54:58.7
92
DE MAEYER Rieke
0+1+0+3
55:46.0
93
TSAKIRI Maria
1+0+4+1
57:00.6
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
-
DNS
GHILENKO Alla
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2019 20:03
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

PEIFFER Arnd
52:42.40+0+0+0

ILIEV Vladimir
53:51.10+1+0+0

BOE Tarjei
53:51.50+1+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0+1+0
54:18.1
5
HOFER Lukas
0+1+1+0
54:35.6
6
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2+0+1
54:36.4
7
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0+1+0
54:38.9
8
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+0+0+0
54:41.6
9
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2+1+0
54:43.2
10
DOLL Benedikt
0+1+1+1
54:45.9
11
LESSER Erik
0+1+0+1
54:49.0
12
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+1+0+0
54:57.2
13
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0+0+2
55:08.0
14
LOGINOV Alexander
1+1+0+1
55:30.7
15
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+1+0+1
55:38.1
16
NORDGREN Leif
0+0+0+1
55:58.1
17
DOHERTY Sean
0+1+0+1
56:00.9
18
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+0+1+0
56:02.9
19
FOURCADE Simon
0+1+0+1
56:18.7
20
REES Roman
1+0+1+0
56:24.5
21
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+1+0+0
56:24.7
22
KRUPCIK Tomas
1+0+1+0
56:29.7
23
KRCMAR Michal
1+1+0+0
56:33.3
24
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1+1+1
56:42.9
25
LESSING Roland
1+0+0+0
56:53.5
26
GOW Scott
1+0+0+2
56:55.5
27
ANEV Krasimir
1+1+0+0
56:55.7
28
NELIN Jesper
0+1+0+2
56:56.5
29
WINDISCH Dominik
2+1+1+0
57:13.4
30
LEITNER Felix
1+1+0+1
57:20.0
31
SEPPALA Tero
2+0+0+1
57:34.1
32
CLAUDE Florent
0+0+0+2
57:38.6
33
YALIOTNAU Raman
2+0+1+1
57:41.7
34
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+1+0+1
57:48.6
35
SLESINGR Michal
0+1+0+1
57:55.3
36
PORSHNEV Nikita
1+1+1+1
57:55.5
37
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+2+1+1
58:12.8
38
ERMITS Kalev
0+1+1+1
58:24.5
39
FOURCADE Martin
1+1+0+2
58:28.4
40
KAZAR Matej
0+1+0+2
58:54.9
41
EBERHARD Julian
3+0+1+1
58:58.7
42
FAK Jakov
0+1+1+2
59:02.1
43
BORMOLINI Thomas
2+0+0+1
59:11.3
44
WEGER Benjamin
2+2+2+0
59:13.1
45
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0+2+1+1
59:14.0
46
BAUER Klemen
1+2+0+2
59:16.6
47
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+1+3+0
59:22.9
48
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1+1+2
59:23.9
49
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1+1+1+1
59:31.4
50
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+1+0+1
59:42.5
51
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1+1+1
59:50.2
52
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0+1+3
1:00:09.1
53
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1+1+2
1:00:13.6
54
YEREMIN Roman
3+0+2+1
1:00:16.3
55
TRSAN Rok
1+0+0+1
1:00:16.8
56
OTCENAS Martin
1+2+1+1
1:00:26.0
57
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1+1+1+0
1:00:26.1
58
SMOLSKI Anton
2+1+2+0
1:00:34.2
59
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+1+1+0
1:00:42.0
60
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2+2+0+0
1:00:49.1
61
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1+3+1
1:00:54.4
62
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+0+2+1
1:01:21.1
63
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+4+0+0
1:01:28.2
64
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1+3+1+2
1:01:30.2
65
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+3+0+3
1:01:30.8
66
OZAKI Kosuke
2+0+1+1
1:01:33.7
67
FEMLING Peppe
0+1+4+1
1:01:58.0
68
BROWN Jake
1+0+2+4
1:02:00.8
69
SEMENOV Sergii
2+1+0+3
1:02:04.5
70
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+2+2+1
1:02:07.5
71
DOVZAN Miha
1+3+0+0
1:02:34.2
72
CHENAL Thierry
0+1+2+1
1:02:35.2
73
JAEGER Martin
2+2+0+3
1:02:36.7
74
YAN Xingyuan
1+1+0+3
1:02:40.1
75
SERBAN Denis
1+0+1+1
1:02:45.2
76
USOV Mihail
0+4+0+2
1:02:48.3
77
KUTS Timur
0+2+1+1
1:03:09.2
78
GRONMAN Tuomas
2+1+1+1
1:03:19.3
79
CHOI Dujin
1+1+1+0
1:03:31.8
80
WANG Wenqiang
1+1+0+3
1:03:33.0
81
BUTA George
3+1+1+0
1:04:01.9
82
KOIV Kauri
4+1+2+0
1:04:05.5
83
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1+2+1+3
1:04:09.2
84
HOWE Alex
1+3+1+1
1:04:26.8
85
ANGELIS Apostolos
2+3+0+2
1:04:34.3
86
SIMA Michal
2+2+2+1
1:04:38.9
87
DOLDER Mario
4+1+3+1
1:04:52.5
88
LANGER Thierry
2+2+2+1
1:05:00.7
89
SIRIK Sergey
1+2+1+1
1:05:41.6
90
INOMATA Kazuya
1+1+2+2
1:05:43.1
91
PETROVIC Milanko
3+0+2+0
1:05:43.6
92
SLOTINS Roberts
2+3+0+2
1:06:28.4
93
MILLAR Aidan
3+0+1+3
1:08:04.8
94
PANYIK David
1+0+1+4
1:08:19.4
95
RASTIC Damir
2+3+2+3
1:08:22.5
96
LEE Suyoung
1+2+1+1
1:08:35.1
97
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4+1+4+1
1:12:34.9
98
GYALLAI Soma
2+4+5+1
1:18:00.6
JADA Stavre
4+2+1+4
DNF
GOW Christian
0+0+-+-
DNF
EDER Simon
1+2+0+-
DNF
SINAPOV Anton
2+2+2+-
DNF
BURNOTTE Jules
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2019 00:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Single Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Norway
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+1|0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+0 0+3|0+0 0+0

35:43.20+2 0+4

Italy
WIERER Dorothea0+1 0+0|0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas0+0 0+2|0+0 0+1

35:56.60+1 0+4

Sweden
OEBERG Hanna0+2 0+0|0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian0+1 0+2|0+1 0+1

36:03.20+5 0+3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HERRMANN Denise
LESSER Erik
0+1 0+2|0+1 0+2
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
36:13.70+2 0+4
5
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0 0+0|0+2 0+3
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
36:24.70+2 0+3
6
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
ELISEEV Matvey
0+0 0+1|0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3|0+0 0+0
36:35.90+1 0+4
7
SIMON Julia
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 0+0|0+3 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+1 0+2
36:49.70+6 0+4
8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0|0+0 0+2
36:51.40+1 0+4
9
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+1|0+0 0+3
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+0
37:17.30+0 0+4
10
BENDIKA Baiba
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+2 0+2|0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0
37:17.50+3 0+3
11
TOMINGAS Tuuli
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1|0+2 0+0
0+1 0+1|0+1 0+1
37:22.00+4 0+3
12
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
SEPPALA Tero
0+0 1+3|0+0 0+1
0+1 0+1|0+0 0+0
37:22.20+1 1+5
13
DUNKLEE Susan
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
1+3 0+2|0+0 0+0
37:31.11+3 0+4
14
GASPARIN Aita
WIESTNER Serafin
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
1+3 0+0|0+1 0+0
38:00.91+4 0+2
15
LUNDER Emma
GOW Scott
0+2 0+0|0+0 0+1
0+0 0+1|0+3 0+3
38:08.00+5 0+5
16
SOLA Hanna
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+3 0+0|0+3 0+1
0+0 0+0|0+0 0+2
38:36.00+6 0+3
17
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+0|0+0 0+0
0+1 2+3|0+0 0+0
38:50.20+3 2+3
18
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
YEREMIN Roman
0+1 0+0|0+3 0+1
0+2 0+2|0+3 0+1
38:55.50+9 0+4
19
KADEVA Daniela
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 0+1|0+0 1+3
0+0 0+1|0+1 1+3
39:10.20+1 2+8
20
FROLINA Anna
LAPSHIN Timofei
1+3 0+1|0+1 0+0
0+1 0+1|0+2 1+3
39:10.91+7 1+5
21
GHILENKO Alla
USOV Mihail
0+1 0+2|0+1 0+1
0+0 0+2|0+1 1+3
39:45.90+3 1+8
22
TANG Jialin
WANG Wenqiang
0+1 0+0|0+2 1+3
0+1 0+2|0+0 0+1
40:40.40+4 1+6
23
ZBYLUT Kinga
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 2+3|0+1 0+1
0+2 0+2|0+2 0+1
41:09.40+5 2+7
24
POLIAKOVA Terezia
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+3|0+2 1+3
0+1 0+3|- -
LAP0+4 1+9
25
KOCERGINA Natalja
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+1 1+3|0+3 0+1
0+2 0+3|- -
LAP0+6 1+7
26
KLEMENCIC Polona
DRINOVEC Mitja
3+3 0+2|0+2 1+3
0+3 0+0|- -
LAP3+8 1+5
27
MARTON Eniko
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+0 2+3|- -
0+0 0+3|- -
LAP0+0 2+6
28
DE MAEYER Rieke
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+0 0+2|- -
0+0 1+3|- -
LAP0+1 1+5
TSAKIRI Maria
ANGELIS Apostolos
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2019 14:33
| Show all posts
Women's 4x6km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+2 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril0+2 1+3
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu0+1 0+0

1:12:00.10+5 1+3

Sweden
PERSSON Linn0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna0+2 0+3

1:12:24.40+2 0+4

Ukraine
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj0+1 0+1

1:12:35.20+2 0+3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
HINZ Vanessa
HILDEBRAND Franziska
HERRMANN Denise
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+1 1+3
0+3 0+1
0+2 0+2
0+2 0+0
1:12:35.70+8 1+6
5
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
MIRONOVA Svetlana
KAISHEVA Uliana
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
0+0 0+2
0+3 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+3
1:12:43.70+4 0+8
6
FIALKOVA Ivona
POLIAKOVA Terezia
KUZMINA Anastasiya
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+2 0+1
0+2 0+0
1:12:53.20+5 0+4
7
ZBYLUT Kinga
HOJNISZ Monika
GWIZDON Magdalena
ZUK Kamila
0+2 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+0
1:13:47.20+4 0+5
8
CHEVALIER Anais
AYMONIER Celia
SIMON Julia
BRAISAZ Justine
0+0 0+2
0+0 3+3
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
1:13:57.50+1 3+5
9
DUNKLEE Susan
EGAN Clare
REID Joanne
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 2+3
1:14:22.40+0 2+5
10
VITTOZZI Lisa
GONTIER Nicole
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+0
0+0 1+3
0+3 0+0
1:14:33.00+4 1+5
11
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
KRUCHINKINA Irina
KRUCHINKINA Elena
KRYUKO Iryna
1+3 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+1
1:14:33.21+5 0+4
12
OJA Regina
TOMINGAS Tuuli
TALIHAERM Johanna
BEILMANN Meril
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+3
0+2 0+0
1:15:04.70+6 0+5
13
GASPARIN Aita
GASPARIN Elisa
HAECKI Lena
GASPARIN Selina
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+2 2+3
0+2 0+2
1:15:25.40+6 2+6
14
BEAUDRY Sarah
LUNDER Emma
BANKES Megan
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+1 0+1
1+3 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+1
1:15:40.01+6 0+3
15
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
JISLOVA Jessica
DAVIDOVA Marketa
VITKOVA Veronika
3+3 0+2
0+0 0+0
1+3 0+1
0+0 0+0
1:15:52.04+6 0+3
16
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
SCHWAIGER Julia
RIEDER Christina
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+0 0+2
0+1 1+3
0+2 0+0
0+2 0+2
1:16:17.20+5 1+7
17
TANG Jialin
CHU Yuanmeng
MENG Fanqi
ZHANG Yan
0+0 0+0
1+3 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+2
1:16:31.71+4 0+3
18
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+3 0+1
1:17:35.80+5 0+3
19
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
MAEDA Sari
TANAKA Yurie
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+1 0+2
0+0 0+2
0+3 0+1
0+1 0+1
1:17:43.30+5 0+6
20
KADEVA Daniela
STOYANOVA Desislava
TODOROVA Milena
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0+1 0+2
2+3 0+0
0+3 0+3
- -
LAP2+7 0+5
21
FROLINA Anna
KIM Seonsu
KO Eunjung
PARK Jiae
0+0 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+2 0+0
- -
LAP0+4 0+1
22
MINKKINEN Suvi
LEHTONEN Venla
MARKKANEN Sanna
TOIVANEN Laura
0+0 0+3
0+3 1+3
0+2 1+3
- -
LAP0+5 2+9
23
POJE Urska
KLEMENCIC Polona
EINFALT Lea
ZADRAVEC Nina
0+2 0+0
2+3 0+3
1+3 1+3
- -
LAP3+8 1+6

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2019 14:58
| Show all posts
Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
Final Results

Norway
BIRKELAND Lars Helge0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes0+0 0+3

1:12:03.70+1 0+5

Germany
LESSER Erik0+1 0+1
REES Roman0+1 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt0+1 0+1

1:12:41.80+3 0+5

Russia
ELISEEV Matvey0+0 0+2
PORSHNEV Nikita0+1 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry0+2 0+1
LOGINOV Alexander0+0 0+0

1:12:41.80+3 0+4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
SLESINGR Michal
MORAVEC Ondrej
KRUPCIK Tomas
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1
1:13:24.40+3 0+3
5
DOVZAN Miha
FAK Jakov
BAUER Klemen
TRSAN Rok
0+2 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+0
1:13:26.10+2 0+3
6
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
DESTHIEUX Simon
FOURCADE Martin
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+0
0+1 1+3
0+0 2+3
1:13:40.90+3 3+8
7
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
NELIN Jesper
PONSILUOMA Martin
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1 0+0
0+2 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+3 0+2
1:13:41.10+7 0+4
8
LEITNER Felix
EDER Simon
LANDERTINGER Dominik
EBERHARD Julian
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+0 1+3
1:14:03.80+3 1+5
9
ANEV Krasimir
SINAPOV Anton
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+2
0+3 0+0
0+1 0+1
1:14:07.60+5 0+4
10
SMOLSKI Anton
YALIOTNAU Raman
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+1 0+1
0+3 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+0 0+3
1:14:07.70+4 0+5
11
FINELLO Jeremy
WEGER Benjamin
DOLDER Mario
WIESTNER Serafin
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+1
0+1 1+3
0+1 1+3
1:15:12.10+5 2+7
12
PRYMA Artem
SEMENOV Sergii
TYSHCHENKO Artem
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+0 0+1
0+1 0+3
0+0 0+0
0+0 0+2
1:15:12.40+1 0+6
13
GOW Christian
GOW Scott
MILLAR Aidan
BURNOTTE Jules
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+1
1:15:14.40+1 0+5
14
ZAHKNA Rene
ERMITS Kalev
LESSING Roland
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+0
0+3 0+2
0+2 0+1
1:15:30.10+7 0+4
15
HOFER Lukas
MONTELLO Giuseppe
BORMOLINI Thomas
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+3
0+0 0+3
2+3 0+2
1:15:35.92+3 0+10
16
SZCZUREK Lukasz
GUZIK Grzegorz
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
JANIK Mateusz
0+2 0+0
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+0
0+1 1+3
1:16:11.40+4 1+4
17
RANTA Jaakko
SEPPALA Tero
GRONMAN Tuomas
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 0+2
0+2 0+0
0+0 0+1
0+2 0+1
1:16:13.20+5 0+4
18
SIMA Michal
KAZAR Matej
HASILLA Tomas
OTCENAS Martin
0+3 1+3
0+1 0+2
0+0 1+3
0+0 0+2
1:17:28.80+4 2+10
19
NORDGREN Leif
BROWN Jake
HOWE Alex
DURTSCHI Max
0+3 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+1 0+1
0+1 2+3
1:17:30.30+6 2+6
20
TACHIZAKI Mikito
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI KosukeI
NOMATA Kazuya
0+0 0+2
0+0 0+3
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+0
1:17:31.60+1 0+5
21
KAUKENAS Tomas
DOMBROVSKI Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
BANYS Linas
0+1 0+0
0+0 0+2
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+1
1:17:42.10+3 0+5
22
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
FLORE Raul Antonio
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+0
0+1 0+2
0+1 0+1
0+0 0+2
1:18:09.10+2 0+5
23
CLAUDE Florent
LANGER Thierry
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+0 0+0
0+3 0+2
0+1 0+0
- -
LAP0+4 0+2
24
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+2
0+3 0+0
0+1 1+3
- -
LAP0+4 1+5
25
YEREMIN Roman
KUTS Timur
YERMOLENKO Petr
SIRIK Sergey
1+3 0+2
0+2 0+1
0+0 1+3
- -
LAP1+5 1+6
26
LAPSHIN Timofei
CHOI Dujin
LEE Suyoung
KIM Yonggyu
0+0 1+3
0+3 0+2
0+0 0+3
- -
LAP0+3 1+8

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2019 15:09
| Show all posts
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Final Results

WIERER Dorothea
37:26.40+0+0+2

YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
37:31.30+0+1+1

HERRMANN Denise
37:41.80+1+2+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OEBERG Hanna
0+1+2+0
38:19.1
5
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+1+1+1
38:24.1
6
DAHLMEIER Laura
2+1+0+1
38:29.8
7
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1+0+1+2
38:36.5
8
VITTOZZI Lisa
3+1+0+0
38:37.6
9
PERSSON Linn
1+1+1+0
38:56.1
10
REID Joanne
1+1+1+1
38:58.5
11
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+0+3+2
39:07.1
12
FIALKOVA Paulina
2+0+1+2
39:09.1
13
HOJNISZ Monika
0+0+1+2
39:09.8
14
BRORSSON Mona
1+2+1+1
39:15.1
15
BRAISAZ Justine
2+0+1+3
39:17.1
16
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+2+2+1
39:21.9
17
VITKOVA Veronika
1+1+1+1
39:31.9
18
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
1+1+1+1
39:40.0
19
PREUSS Franziska
0+0+5+1
39:41.6
20
AYMONIER Celia
0+1+3+2
39:45.8
21
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+1+1+3
39:56.0
22
GASPARIN Selina
1+2+0+1
39:59.9
23
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+1+1+4
40:01.1
24
KRYUKO Iryna
0+0+4+2
40:02.7
25
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2+0+3+1
40:19.3
26
EGAN Clare
0+0+3+2
40:27.8
27
BENDIKA Baiba
1+2+0+2
40:55.3
28
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4+4+1+1
42:10.5
29
GASPARIN Elisa
1+2+1+3
43:54.6
30
HAECKI Lena
3+3+2+3
44:39.8

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2019 15:13
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Results

WINDISCH Dominik
40:54.11+1+1+0

GUIGONNAT Antonin
41:16.92+0+0+1

EBERHARD Julian
41:17.40+0+3+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
LOGINOV Alexander
0+3+2+0
41:21.5
5
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+1+1+1
41:27.3
6
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0+2+2
41:33.7
7
EDER Simon
0+0+0+1
41:38.0
8
DOLL Benedikt
0+1+1+3
41:38.5
9
BOE Tarjei
0+0+3+2
41:42.0
10
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0+1+2
41:42.3
11
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0+4+2
41:57.5
12
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+0+0+2
42:06.6
13
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0+2+5
42:11.9
14
FAK Jakov
0+2+1+1
42:13.1
15
NAWRATH Philipp
1+0+2+2
42:13.6
16
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0+0+4
42:19.1
17
HOFER Lukas
0+3+3+1
42:32.7
18
WEGER Benjamin
0+2+1+1
42:33.3
19
LEITNER Felix
0+1+2+1
42:35.1
20
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+0+2+3
42:45.3
21
DOHERTY Sean
1+1+1+1
42:50.0
22
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2+1+2+0
43:00.8
23
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1+2+1
43:05.1
24
FOURCADE Martin
1+2+0+2
43:22.9
25
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+2+2+0
43:37.6
26
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+2+1+1
43:52.2
27
LESSER Erik
2+1+2+1
43:53.9
28
KRCMAR Michal
3+1+1+1
43:57.3
29
ILIEV Vladimir
3+1+2+2
44:00.5
30
NORDGREN Leif
2+0+1+2
44:45.8

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list