Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 18:14
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
JONSSON Carl
45.33
48.46
1:33.79
2
TREMMEL Anton
45.47
50.05
1:35.52
3
ROSSUM van Max
46.68
48.93
1:35.61
4
MAES Sam
45.96
49.77
1:35.73
5
LAINE Tormis
46.78
49.18
1:35.96
6
ESTEVE Axel
46.68
49.46
1:36.14
7
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
46.48
49.67
1:36.15
8
SPIK Jakob
46.99
49.26
1:36.25
9
GEDRA Zaks
47.05
49.30
1:36.35
10
GASTALDI Sebastiano
47.14
49.27
1:36.41
11
TODOROV Yoan
47.64
48.78
1:36.42
12
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
47.31
49.12
1:36.43
13
ALAERTS Kai
46.82
49.63
1:36.45
14
VERBEKE Tom
47.33
49.32
1:36.65
15
BIRAN Itamar
47.64
49.04
1:36.68
16
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
47.62
49.12
1:36.74
17
SCOTT Alec
47.49
49.28
1:36.77
18
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
47.06
49.78
1:36.84
19
PAULUS Daniel
47.81
49.15
1:36.96
20
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
47.11
49.89
1:37.00
21
MAJOR Billy
46.62
50.42
1:37.04
22
SLJIVIC Marko
47.61
49.44
1:37.05
23
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
47.79
49.33
1:37.12
24
VINTER Zak
46.80
50.49
1:37.29
25
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
46.97
50.38
1:37.35
26
STASZOWSKI Michal
46.96
50.43
1:37.39
27
BARWOOD Adam
47.10
50.35
1:37.45
28
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
47.83
49.88
1:37.71
29
HYSKA Martin
47.86
49.96
1:37.82
30
OSCH Matthieu
48.17
50.53
1:38.70
31
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
47.89
50.83
1:38.72
32
STANISIC Strahinja
47.98
51.01
1:38.99
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
48.59
50.79
1:39.38
34
FEASEY Willis
48.76
50.71
1:39.47
35
VORRE Marcus
49.15
50.40
1:39.55
36
COMERFORD Cormac
48.87
51.65
1:40.52
37
OPMANIS Elvis
49.14
51.39
1:40.53
38
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
49.12
51.83
1:40.95
39
NAGY Bence
49.94
51.59
1:41.53
40
LOKMIC Emir
46.43
55.88
1:42.31
41
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
50.38
52.18
1:42.56
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
49.60
53.20
1:42.80
43
DEHARI Dardan
50.27
52.60
1:42.87
44
DRUKAROV Andrej
50.75
53.31
1:44.06
45
JAFARI Seyedmorteza
50.45
53.66
1:44.11
46
CHERTSIN Daniil
51.06
53.72
1:44.78
47
LOSS Daniels
50.68
54.16
1:44.84
48
TOLA Erjon
51.60
53.29
1:44.89
49
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
51.06
54.32
1:45.38
50
TAHIRI Albin
52.04
53.99
1:46.03
51
KUCHIN Zakhar
51.43
54.77
1:46.20
52
MAROTY Matyas
51.13
55.46
1:46.59
53
ZHANG Yangming
52.39
54.83
1:47.22
54
WANG Liwei
53.03
55.27
1:48.30
55
DANOV Sergey
53.14
55.27
1:48.41
56
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
52.59
55.94
1:48.53
57
PETKOV Viktor
52.75
56.04
1:48.79
58
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
53.69
55.12
1:48.81
59
MANTSIOS Vasileios
52.48
56.55
1:49.03
60
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
52.79
56.38
1:49.17
61
CONG Liang
54.37
55.43
1:49.80
62
BLAAFALK Bastian
52.76
57.48
1:50.24
63
HEGYI Balazs
54.56
57.09
1:51.65
64
ARNOUK Cesar
53.91
57.75
1:51.66
65
GAO Qun
55.07
57.42
1:52.49
66
WILSON Connor
55.51
57.05
1:52.56
67
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
55.07
57.95
1:53.02
68
GHAZARYAN Arsen
57.15
59.03
1:56.18
69
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
1:00.90
56.40
1:57.30
70
PUPOVCI Arbi
59.60
1:00.68
2:00.28
71
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
59.06
1:02.39
2:01.45
72
KAYROUZ Cyril
58.93
1:02.61
2:01.54
73
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:00.33
1:02.52
2:02.85
74
KHAN Arif Mohd
1:01.81
1:04.91
2:06.72
75
MAEDER Carlos
1:01.97
1:05.14
2:07.11
76
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1:02.86
1:05.24
2:08.10
77
BICOKU Marsel
1:03.74
1:05.45
2:09.19
78
AZZAM Suhail
1:07.92
1:07.78
2:15.70
79
SAMAHA Georges
1:06.08
1:10.05
2:16.13
80
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:22.47
1:25.28
2:47.75

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF2

BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF2

NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF2

JAPHARIDZE Soso
-
-
DNF2

POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNF2

DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
-
-
DNF2

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2

AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
-
-
DNF2

SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
-
-
DNF2

KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
-
-
DNF2

BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF2

TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF2

JAPARIDZE Besarion
-
-
DNF2

TERZIC Dino
-
-
DNF2

GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
-
-
DNF2

TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF2

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF2

MARIICHYN Andriy
-
-
DNF2

HO Ping-Jui
-
-
DNF2

GORDEEV Maksim
-
-
DNF2

PUSHKARNYKH Anton
-
-
DNF2

IBRAGIMOV Alim
-
-
DNF2

SZOLLOS Benjamin
-
-
DSQ2

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
-
-
DSQ2

ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1

TZIOVAS Nikolaos
-
-
DNF1

SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
-
-
DNF1

MINIC Mateja
-
-
DNF1

DJOKANOVIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1

ALMEIDA Samuel
-
-
DNF1

EPIPHANIOU Andreas
-
-
DNF1

FENIANOS Naim
-
-
DNF1

GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
-
-
DNF1

KOSIC Bojan
-
-
DNF1

AOUICH Yassine
-
-
DNF1

VERIGA Vasil
-
-
DNF1

KACO Mathieu
-
-
DNF1

SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
-
-
DNF1

BENIAIDZE Aleksi
-
-
DSQ1

SHURDHAJ Faton
-
-
DNS1

SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
-
-
DNS1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 17:39
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:57.0557.23+59.82

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:57.6357.19+1:00.44

VLHOVA Petra
1:58.0857.54+1:00.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
57.35
1:01.13
1:58.48
5
HANSDOTTER Frida
57.64
1:01.80
1:59.44
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
58.60
1:01.05
1:59.65
7
HUBER Katharina
58.66
1:01.19
1:59.85
8
TRUPPE Katharina
58.93
1:01.05
1:59.98
9
SCHILD Bernadette
59.20
1:01.26
2:00.46
10
MIELZYNSKI Erin
58.99
1:01.60
2:00.59
11
DUERR Lena
59.83
1:01.47
2:01.30
12
REMME Roni
59.36
1:02.02
2:01.38
13
NOENS Nastasia
59.91
1:01.62
2:01.53
14
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:00.21
1:01.98
2:02.19
15
DANIOTH Aline
1:00.15
1:02.07
2:02.22
16
SKJOELD Maren
1:00.87
1:01.40
2:02.27
17
HOLDENER Wendy
57.08
1:05.23
2:02.31
18
MOLTZAN Paula
1:00.46
1:02.05
2:02.51
19
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:01.45
1:01.07
2:02.52
20
COSTAZZA Chiara
1:00.36
1:02.37
2:02.73
21
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:00.60
1:02.45
2:03.05
22
SMART Amelia
1:01.58
1:01.76
2:03.34
23
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1:01.70
1:01.67
2:03.37
24
GUEST Charlie
1:01.82
1:01.63
2:03.45
25
SHKANOVA Maria
1:01.52
1:02.51
2:04.03
26
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:02.64
1:02.52
2:05.16
27
FERK Marusa
1:02.09
1:03.81
2:05.90
28
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:02.94
1:03.09
2:06.03
29
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:02.28
1:04.55
2:06.83
30
KOMSIC Andrea
1:04.00
1:03.06
2:07.06
31
KORPIO Nella
1:02.91
1:04.28
2:07.19
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1:03.76
1:04.69
2:08.45
33
ALOPINA Ksenia
1:03.19
1:05.29
2:08.48
34
O BRIEN Nina
1:01.45
1:08.22
2:09.67
35
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:05.64
1:09.29
2:14.93
36
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:08.13
1:09.87
2:18.00
37
GUERILLOT Vanina
1:07.82
1:10.64
2:18.46
38
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:08.82
1:10.06
2:18.88
39
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:09.55
1:10.36
2:19.91
40
CLERC Mialitiana
1:08.96
1:11.29
2:20.25
41
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:09.22
1:11.33
2:20.55
42
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1:09.62
1:11.25
2:20.87
43
ARBEZ Tess
1:11.57
1:13.35
2:24.92
44
DORULTAN Katalin
1:12.23
1:14.28
2:26.51
45
RALLI Sophia
1:12.89
1:14.83
2:27.72
46
AHMADI Atefeh
1:15.35
1:16.66
2:32.01
47
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1:16.96
1:16.54
2:33.50
48
ABBASI Forough
1:20.79
1:19.28
2:40.07
49
CHAMOUN Jackie
1:23.31
1:21.11
2:44.42
50
ZEIDAN Sara
1:22.71
1:22.80
2:45.51
51
KOLLQAKU Adea
1:37.36
1:33.31
3:10.67
52
MARTI Celine
1:46.28
1:47.71
3:33.99

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF2

DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF2

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF2

DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNS2

KALHOR Marjan
-
-
DNS2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1

SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNF1

MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1

PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1

PYKALAINEN Erika
-
-
DNF1

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1

GASUNA Evelina
-
-
DNF1

BONDARE Liene
-
-
DNF1

TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNF1

FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR
-
-
DNF1

KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNF1

BOLJESIC Victoria
-
-
DNF1

KONG Fanying
-
-
DNF1

TADIC Maja
-
-
DNF1

MERDANOVIC Sejla
-
-
DNF1

VELJKOVIC Petra
-
-
DNF1

OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DNF1

NI Yueming
-
-
DNF1

ZHU Tianhui
-
-
DNF1

GRIGOROVA Mariya
-
-
DNF1

KYRITSI Aristi
-
-
DNF1

MANTSIOU Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
-
-
DNF1

KOSTITS PASIALI Silouani
-
-
DNF1

PIERI Andriani
-
-
DNF1

RUSTA Fiona
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ1

PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DSQ1

ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
-
-
DSQ1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 18:04
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:05.861:00.60+1:05.26

MATT Michael
2:06.511:01.95+1:04.56

SCHWARZ Marco
2:06.621:01.82+1:04.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:01.16
1:05.63
2:06.79
5
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:02.92
1:03.90
2:06.82
6
FELLER Manuel
1:01.98
1:04.92
2:06.90
7
NOEL Clement
1:02.78
1:04.17
2:06.95
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:02.30
1:04.68
2:06.98
9
RYDING Dave
1:03.72
1:03.31
2:07.03
10
GROSS Stefano
1:02.96
1:04.37
2:07.33
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:02.82
1:04.54
2:07.36
12
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:03.32
1:04.21
2:07.53
13
MYHRER Andre
1:02.88
1:04.67
2:07.55
14
MEILLARD Loic
1:02.67
1:05.13
2:07.80
15
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1:03.56
1:04.29
2:07.85
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:03.67
1:04.42
2:08.09
17
KRANJEC Zan
1:05.00
1:03.14
2:08.14
18
MOELGG Manfred
1:03.62
1:04.63
2:08.25
19
VINATZER Alex
1:05.21
1:03.10
2:08.31
20
HARGIN Mattias
1:04.96
1:03.43
2:08.39
21
KOLEGA Elias
1:04.07
1:04.35
2:08.42
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1:03.25
1:05.20
2:08.45
23
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1:04.62
1:04.74
2:09.36
24
FOURNIER Simon
1:04.49
1:04.93
2:09.42
25
TREMMEL Anton
1:05.04
1:04.74
2:09.78
26
ZUBCIC Filip
1:05.24
1:04.87
2:10.11
27
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:05.23
1:05.77
2:11.00
28
STRASSER Linus
1:05.58
1:06.03
2:11.61
29
NEF Tanguy
1:05.30
1:06.34
2:11.64
30
HENTTINEN Jens
1:05.93
1:06.53
2:12.46
31
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:05.68
1:06.83
2:12.51
32
VIDOVIC Matej
1:05.86
1:07.74
2:13.60
33
SPIK Jakob
1:05.67
1:09.39
2:15.06
34
FALAT Matej
1:06.70
1:09.02
2:15.72
35
SCOTT Alec
1:09.61
1:08.40
2:18.01
36
ROSSUM van Max
1:09.54
1:08.74
2:18.28
37
VINTER Zak
1:09.21
1:10.06
2:19.27
38
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:08.34
1:11.67
2:20.01
39
BIRAN Itamar
1:09.05
1:11.07
2:20.12
40
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:03.62
1:17.40
2:21.02
41
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1:07.38
1:15.80
2:23.18
42
COMERFORD Cormac
1:11.98
1:13.08
2:25.06
43
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:12.88
1:13.13
2:26.01
44
POETTOZ Michael
1:13.67
1:14.64
2:28.31
45
BARBU Alexandru
1:15.02
1:16.48
2:31.50
46
TOLA Erjon
1:16.71
1:17.93
2:34.64
47
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1:18.97
1:19.93
2:38.90
48
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:33.06
1:31.60
3:04.66

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF2

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF2

TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNF2

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF2

NEUREUTHER Felix
-
-
DSQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNS2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNS2

YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF1

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER de MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

GEDRA Zaks
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

SLJIVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1

LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1

ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1

SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNF1

STANISIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1

ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNF1

JAFARI Seyedmorteza
-
-
DNF1

OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

SALIHOVIC Eldar
-
-
DNF1

NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF1

CHERTSIN Daniil
-
-
DNF1

TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF1

TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF1

ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1

WILSON Connor
-
-
DNF1

LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DSQ1

HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list