|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:01
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:19.98

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:20.00

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEUZ Beat
1:20.42
5
MAYER Matthias
1:20.63
6
PARIS Dominik
1:20.72
7
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:20.73
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:20.80
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:20.81
9
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:20.81
11
INNERHOFER Christof
1:20.97
12
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:21.00
13
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:21.15
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:21.18
15
THEAUX Adrien
1:21.23
16
MONSEN Felix
1:21.25
17
CASSE Mattia
1:21.35
17
CLAREY Johan
1:21.35
19
ROGER Brice
1:21.38
20
KLINE Bostjan
1:21.43
21
HINTERMANN Niels
1:21.45
22
FAARUP Christoffer
1:21.47
23
NYMAN Steven
1:21.55
24
VON APPEN Henrik
1:21.56
25
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:21.57
26
GANONG Travis
1:21.63
27
HROBAT Miha
1:21.70
28
FERSTL Josef
1:21.83
29
REICHELT Hannes
1:21.87
30
MUZATON Maxence
1:21.90
31
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:21.92
32
SCHMID Manuel
1:21.95
33
SEGER Brodie
1:22.03
34
SUNDIN Olle
1:22.30
35
JANKA Carlo
1:22.38
36
ROULIN Gilles
1:22.39
37
STRASSER Linus
1:22.45
38
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:22.46
39
ROMAR Andreas
1:22.48
40
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:22.54
41
GOWER Jack
1:22.59
41
READ Jeffrey
1:22.59
43
KOSI Klemen
1:22.90
44
OLIVERAS Marc
1:23.14
45
PLATTER Filip
1:23.24
46
KOELL Alexander
1:23.29
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:23.33
48
KLINSKY Tomas
1:23.72
49
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:23.90
50
BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.06
51
BENDIK Martin
1:24.12
52
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:24.30
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:24.93
54
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:25.81
55
TAHIRI Albin
1:25.84
56
OPMANIS Elvis
1:26.64
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:27.00

PRIELOZNY Matej
DNF

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

ZUBCIC Filip
DNS

HADALIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:04
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:01.74

SUTER Corinne
1:01.97

VONN Lindsey
1:02.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VENIER Stephanie
1:02.27
5
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:02.33
6
DELAGO Nicol
1:02.36
7
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:02.38
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:02.52
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:02.55
9
TIPPLER Tamara
1:02.55
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:02.56
12
WENIG Michaela
1:02.64
13
WEIDLE Kira
1:02.68
14
FANCHINI Nadia
1:02.74
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:02.76
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:02.90
17
LEDECKA Ester
1:02.91
18
WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.00
19
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:03.08
20
MIRADOLI Romane
1:03.10
20
FLURY Jasmine
1:03.10
22
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:03.26
23
PFISTER Meike
1:03.30
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:03.40
25
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.60
26
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:03.64
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:03.65
28
REMME Roni
1:03.83
29
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:03.87
30
SMALL Greta
1:03.96
31
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:03.97
32
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:04.06
33
FERK Marusa
1:04.09
34
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:04.28
35
RAPAPORT Helena
1:04.71
36
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.73
37
CAILL Ania Monica
1:05.53

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:13
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
1:47.711:08.79+38.92

HADALIN Stefan
1:47.951:09.15+38.80

SCHWARZ Marco
1:48.171:08.52+39.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TONETTI Riccardo
1:08.29
40.09
1:48.38
5
STRASSER Linus
1:08.99
39.52
1:48.51
6
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:08.76
39.76
1:48.52
7
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:07.90
40.67
1:48.57
8
AERNI Luca
1:08.50
40.23
1:48.73
9
PARIS Dominik
1:07.27
41.95
1:49.22
10
MONSEN Felix
1:08.52
40.82
1:49.34
11
BENNETT Bryce
1:08.31
41.28
1:49.59
12
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:08.08
41.52
1:49.60
13
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:08.42
41.26
1:49.68
14
BAUMANN Romed
1:08.17
41.53
1:49.70
15
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:08.95
40.76
1:49.71
16
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:07.94
41.79
1:49.73
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:07.71
42.12
1:49.83
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:07.30
42.54
1:49.84
18
JANKA Carlo
1:07.87
41.97
1:49.84
20
ROMAR Andreas
1:08.17
41.74
1:49.91
21
KOELL Alexander
1:08.01
41.92
1:49.93
22
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:07.65
42.34
1:49.99
23
HINTERMANN Niels
1:08.16
41.85
1:50.01
24
KOSI Klemen
1:08.30
41.80
1:50.10
25
MUZATON Maxence
1:07.99
42.15
1:50.14
26
SIMONET Sandro
1:09.19
41.04
1:50.23
27
CASSE Mattia
1:07.79
42.78
1:50.57
28
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:08.90
41.78
1:50.68
29
READ Jeffrey
1:08.80
41.96
1:50.76
30
SUNDIN Olle
1:09.28
41.60
1:50.88
30
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:09.45
41.43
1:50.88
32
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:09.39
41.85
1:51.24
33
HROBAT Miha
1:09.32
42.05
1:51.37
34
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:09.45
42.02
1:51.47
35
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:09.25
42.38
1:51.63
36
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.01
42.08
1:52.09
37
SEGER Brodie
1:09.33
43.08
1:52.41
38
MONSEN Zack
1:10.05
42.95
1:53.00
39
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:09.98
43.20
1:53.18
40
ZUBCIC Filip
1:11.70
41.73
1:53.43
41
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:10.09
44.70
1:54.79
42
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:11.00
45.20
1:56.20
43
OPMANIS Elvis
1:12.74
44.49
1:57.23

INNERHOFER Christof
-
-
DNF2

KLINE Bostjan
-
-
DNF2

VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF2

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2

TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNF2

BENDIK Martin
-
-
DNF2

LIGETY Ted
-
-
DNS2

FAARUP Christoffer
-
-
DNS2

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1

VON APPEN Henrik
-
-
DNF1

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:23
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Teams from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
GASTALDI Nicol
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
GASTALDI Sebastiano
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
0


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HROMCOVA Petra
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
FALAT Matej
ZAMPA Adam
ZAMPA Andreas
224.73
2
BUCIK Ana
DVORNIK Neja
FERK Marusa
KOSI Klemen
MAROVT Tijan
SPIK Jakob
225.71


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
LYSDAHL Kristin
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
4
2
CAPOVA Gabriela
DUBOVSKA Martina
BERNDT Ondrej
ZABYSTRAN Jan
0


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
3
2
HONKANEN Riikka
KORPIO Nella
PYKALAINEN Erika
HENTTINEN Jens
LEHTO Elian
RASANEN Joonas
1


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ESCANE Doriane
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
WORLEY Tessa
FAIVRE Mathieu
LIZEROUX Julien
NOEL Clement
3
2
ALOPINA Ksenia
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
KUZNETSOV Ivan
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
3
2
ANDERSON Jessica
GUEST Charlie
TILLEY Alex
RAPOSO Charlie
RYDING Dave
TAYLOR Laurie
1


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSDOTTER Frida
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
SWENN LARSSON Anna
HARGIN Mattias
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
MYHRER Andre
3
2
MIELZYNSKI Erin
REMME Roni
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
PHILP Trevor
READ Erik
SEGER Brodie
1


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
4
2
DECROIX Marjolein
VANREUSEL Kim
MAES Sam
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
VERBEKE Tom
0

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
HROMCOVA Petra
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
FALAT Matej
ZAMPA Adam
ZAMPA Andreas
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
3
2
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
LYSDAHL Kristin
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
3
2
ESCANE Doriane
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
WORLEY Tessa
FAIVRE Mathieu
LIZEROUX Julien
NOEL Clement
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
248.27
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
SWENN LARSSON Anna
HARGIN Mattias
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
MYHRER Andre
248.60

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:26
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Big Final, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
249.23
2
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
249.52


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
248.75
2
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
248.95

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:28
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Final Results

Switzerland
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon

248.13|Big Final

Austria
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco

248.90|Big Final

Italy
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex

3Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
1S.F.

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:41
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
LINDQVIST Axel
1:04.72
1:07.33
2:12.05
2
LEHTO Elian
1:06.16
1:06.71
2:12.87
3
FALAT Matej
1:06.21
1:06.72
2:12.93
4
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:06.00
1:06.94
2:12.94
5
ESTEVE Axel
1:05.61
1:07.46
2:13.07
6
GEDRA Zaks
1:06.81
1:06.43
2:13.24
7
KOSI Klemen
1:06.15
1:07.11
2:13.26
8
STANISIC Strahinja
1:06.82
1:06.47
2:13.29
9
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:05.37
1:07.94
2:13.31
10
KOLEGA Samuel
1:06.53
1:06.81
2:13.34
11
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:06.44
1:06.91
2:13.35
12
JONSSON Carl
1:05.49
1:08.00
2:13.49
13
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:06.07
1:07.56
2:13.63
14
HROBAT Miha
1:06.54
1:07.11
2:13.65
15
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:06.14
1:07.55
2:13.69
16
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1:06.34
1:07.42
2:13.76
17
PAULUS Daniel
1:06.01
1:07.78
2:13.79
18
TODOROV Yoan
1:07.17
1:06.89
2:14.06
19
NIKIC Leon
1:05.98
1:08.11
2:14.09
20
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1:07.05
1:07.09
2:14.14
21
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:07.31
1:06.94
2:14.25
22
VON APPEN Sven
1:06.66
1:07.60
2:14.26
23
GOWER Jack
1:06.23
1:08.11
2:14.34
24
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:06.92
1:07.44
2:14.36
25
KOLEGA Elias
1:06.82
1:07.65
2:14.47
26
SCOTT Alec
1:06.97
1:07.72
2:14.69
27
BENIAIDZE Aleksi
1:07.56
1:07.14
2:14.70
28
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1:07.61
1:07.42
2:15.03
29
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1:07.26
1:08.36
2:15.62
30
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1:07.83
1:08.06
2:15.89
31
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:07.63
1:08.38
2:16.01
32
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1:07.65
1:08.54
2:16.19
33
OPMANIS Elvis
1:08.25
1:08.39
2:16.64
34
COMERFORD Cormac
1:07.82
1:09.07
2:16.89
35
LOKMIC Emir
1:07.77
1:09.18
2:16.95
36
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:08.25
1:08.94
2:17.19
37
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:08.30
1:09.07
2:17.37
37
SLJIVIC Marko
1:08.24
1:09.13
2:17.37
39
BIRAN Itamar
1:08.14
1:09.31
2:17.45
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:09.04
1:08.50
2:17.54
41
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1:08.68
1:09.79
2:18.47
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1:08.61
1:10.31
2:18.92
43
OSCH Matthieu
1:08.26
1:10.67
2:18.93
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:09.05
1:10.62
2:19.67
44
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:09.66
1:10.01
2:19.67
46
POETTOZ Michael
1:09.33
1:10.43
2:19.76
47
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1:09.08
1:10.71
2:19.79
48
MAROTY Matyas
1:09.22
1:10.90
2:20.12
49
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1:09.94
1:10.21
2:20.15
50
CHERTSIN Daniil
1:09.52
1:10.97
2:20.49
51
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:10.06
1:10.72
2:20.78
52
BARBU Alexandru
1:09.73
1:11.30
2:21.03
53
ZHANG Yangming
1:09.15
1:12.01
2:21.16
54
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1:09.32
1:12.20
2:21.52
55
TOLA Erjon
1:10.36
1:11.20
2:21.56
56
DANOV Sergey
1:10.09
1:11.67
2:21.76
57
TAHIRI Albin
1:10.72
1:11.39
2:22.11
58
LOSS Daniels
1:10.26
1:12.14
2:22.40
59
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1:10.54
1:12.09
2:22.63
60
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
1:10.33
1:12.44
2:22.77
61
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1:10.05
1:12.76
2:22.81
62
BLAAFALK Bastian
1:10.66
1:12.20
2:22.86
63
XU Mingfu
1:10.37
1:12.57
2:22.94
64
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:10.27
1:12.71
2:22.98
65
KATSANIS Athanasios
1:10.99
1:12.00
2:22.99
66
DEHARI Dardan
1:10.84
1:12.29
2:23.13
67
JAFARI Seyedmorteza
1:11.37
1:12.10
2:23.47
68
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:12.22
1:11.46
2:23.68
69
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1:11.32
1:12.41
2:23.73
70
MARIICHYN Andriy
1:10.49
1:13.33
2:23.82
71
ZHANG Xiaosong
1:11.59
1:12.62
2:24.21
72
TERZIC Dino
1:11.41
1:12.96
2:24.37
73
ALMEIDA Samuel
1:10.95
1:13.43
2:24.38
74
KOZARIS Filippos
1:11.50
1:13.02
2:24.52
75
FENIANOS Naim
1:12.44
1:12.57
2:25.01
76
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
1:12.40
1:12.65
2:25.05
77
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1:11.26
1:13.92
2:25.18
78
DJOKANOVIC Strahinja
1:11.41
1:13.80
2:25.21
79
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:12.31
1:13.68
2:25.99
80
ARNOUK Cesar
1:11.86
1:14.15
2:26.01
81
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
1:12.65
1:13.70
2:26.35
82
WILSON Connor
1:12.17
1:14.29
2:26.46
83
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1:12.98
1:14.05
2:27.03
84
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
1:13.33
1:14.39
2:27.72
85
PETKOV Viktor
1:12.88
1:15.21
2:28.09
86
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1:14.20
1:14.65
2:28.85
87
KOSIC Bojan
1:14.25
1:15.63
2:29.88
88
PUPOVCI Arbi
1:14.07
1:17.24
2:31.31
89
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1:14.91
1:16.45
2:31.36
90
HO Ping-Jui
1:15.47
1:17.30
2:32.77
91
GORDEEV Maksim
1:16.00
1:17.01
2:33.01
92
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1:17.06
1:17.66
2:34.72
93
MAEDER Carlos
1:17.63
1:19.08
2:36.71
94
PUSHKARNYKH Anton
1:18.18
1:19.46
2:37.64
95
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
1:15.85
1:22.18
2:38.03
96
IBRAGIMOV Alim
1:18.50
1:20.47
2:38.97
97
KAYROUZ Cyril
1:19.26
1:20.49
2:39.75
98
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:19.38
1:20.85
2:40.23
99
SAMAHA Georges
1:20.85
1:20.84
2:41.69
100
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1:20.32
1:22.19
2:42.51
101
AOUICH Yassine
1:20.35
1:23.46
2:43.81
102
BICOKU Marsel
1:22.39
1:22.49
2:44.88
103
KHAN Arif Mohd
1:22.14
1:23.45
2:45.59
104
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
1:20.23
1:25.77
2:46.00
105
VERIGA Vasil
1:24.52
1:24.57
2:49.09
106
KACO Mathieu
1:23.39
1:26.76
2:50.15
107
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
1:36.96
1:40.33
3:17.29
108
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:40.59
1:41.73
3:22.32

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF2

AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
-
-
DNF2

GUT Ian
-
-
DNF1

VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1

NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF1

CONG Liang
-
-
DNF1

NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1

MINIC Mateja
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DSQ1

DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNS1

ID YAHYA Mehdi
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
2:01.971:01.10+1:00.87

REBENSBURG Viktoria
2:02.111:00.91+1:01.20

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:02.351:01.35+1:01.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:01.28
1:01.19
2:02.47
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:01.86
1:00.98
2:02.84
6
WORLEY Tessa
1:01.64
1:01.42
2:03.06
7
HECTOR Sara
1:02.97
1:00.94
2:03.91
8
DIREZ Clara
1:03.42
1:00.76
2:04.18
9
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:02.56
1:01.68
2:04.24
10
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1:03.05
1:01.34
2:04.39
11
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:02.73
1:01.67
2:04.40
12
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:02.82
1:01.64
2:04.46
13
BASSINO Marta
1:02.46
1:02.07
2:04.53
14
STAALNACKE Ylva
1:03.42
1:01.16
2:04.58
15
HAASER Ricarda
1:02.66
1:02.01
2:04.67
15
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.66
1:02.01
2:04.67
17
ROBINSON Alice
1:04.18
1:00.57
2:04.75
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:02.97
1:01.87
2:04.84
19
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1:03.41
1:01.46
2:04.87
20
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:03.04
1:01.90
2:04.94
21
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:03.25
1:01.79
2:05.04
22
HROVAT Meta
1:02.78
1:02.28
2:05.06
23
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:03.36
1:01.85
2:05.21
24
TRUPPE Katharina
1:03.52
1:01.76
2:05.28
25
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.06
1:01.33
2:05.39
26
TOMMY Mikaela
1:03.67
1:02.47
2:06.14
27
ANDO Asa
1:04.10
1:02.25
2:06.35
28
O BRIEN Nina
1:04.33
1:02.78
2:07.11
29
HONKANEN Riikka
1:04.72
1:02.75
2:07.47
30
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:04.22
1:03.28
2:07.50
31
BUCIK Ana
1:04.30
1:03.35
2:07.65
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:04.34
1:03.83
2:08.17
33
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:04.31
1:04.06
2:08.37
34
DVORNIK Neja
1:04.98
1:03.74
2:08.72
35
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:05.61
1:03.68
2:09.29
36
PAU Nuria
1:05.66
1:03.76
2:09.42
37
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:05.67
1:03.92
2:09.59
38
PYKALAINEN Erika
1:05.28
1:04.52
2:09.80
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.81
1:04.15
2:09.96
40
KOMSIC Andrea
1:06.29
1:05.05
2:11.34
41
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:06.56
1:04.91
2:11.47
42
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:06.64
1:05.59
2:12.23
43
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:06.71
1:05.73
2:12.44
44
GASTALDI Nicol
1:07.44
1:06.51
2:13.95
45
GASUNA Lelde
1:07.52
1:06.47
2:13.99
46
GRIGG Eliza
1:07.74
1:06.30
2:14.04
47
VANREUSEL Kim
1:07.73
1:06.85
2:14.58
48
SHKANOVA Maria
1:07.70
1:07.10
2:14.80
49
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR
1:08.61
1:06.80
2:15.41
50
CLERC Mialitiana
1:08.37
1:08.09
2:16.46
51
GASUNA Evelina
1:09.16
1:07.56
2:16.72
52
TSIKLAURI Nino
1:09.53
1:07.27
2:16.80
53
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:10.08
1:08.67
2:18.75
54
ARBEZ Tess
1:10.23
1:09.84
2:20.07
55
KNYSH Olha
1:10.28
-
DNQ2
56
BONDARE Liene
1:10.74
-
DNQ2
57
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1:10.87
-
DNQ2
58
ABOLTINA Agnese
1:11.09
-
DNQ2
59
GUERILLOT Vanina
1:11.29
-
DNQ2
60
TADIC Maja
1:11.64
-
DNQ2
61
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:11.65
-
DNQ2
62
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:11.77
-
DNQ2
63
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:12.31
-
DNQ2
64
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:13.19
-
DNQ2
65
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:13.23
-
DNQ2
66
KONG Fanying
1:13.25
-
DNQ2
67
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:14.08
-
DNQ2
68
NI Yueming
1:14.55
-
DNQ2
69
KYRITSI Aristi
1:15.00
-
DNQ2
70
RALLI Sophia
1:15.54
-
DNQ2
71
ZHANG Yuying
1:15.77
-
DNQ2
72
LIU Yang
1:15.98
-
DNQ2
73
DORULTAN Katalin
1:16.35
-
DNQ2
74
ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
1:17.39
-
DNQ2
75
OETTL REYES Ornella
1:17.66
-
DNQ2
76
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
1:17.67
-
DNQ2
77
CHAMOUN Jackie
1:18.23
-
DNQ2
78
ZEIDAN Sara
1:18.89
-
DNQ2
79
MANTSIOU Anastasia
1:20.25
-
DNQ2
80
PIERI Andriani
1:23.25
-
DNQ2
81
KOLLQAKU Adea
1:26.39
-
DNQ2
82
MARTI Celine
1:34.19
-
DNQ2

GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF2

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-
-
DNF2

MARSAGLIA Francesca
-
-
DNF2

TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2

MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNS2

SCHILD Bernadette
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1

MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DNF1

OUAISS Manon
-
-
DNF1

RUSTA Fiona
-
-
DNF1

KOSTITS PASIALI Silouani
-
-
DNF1

AHMADI Atefeh
-
-
DSQ1

KALHOR Mitra
-
-
DSQ1

ABBASI Forough
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:20.241:10.15+1:10.09

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:20.441:10.07+1:10.37

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:20.661:09.97+1:10.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
1:10.72
1:10.44
2:21.16
5
SCHWARZ Marco
1:11.68
1:09.60
2:21.28
5
KRANJEC Zan
1:10.81
1:10.47
2:21.28
7
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:11.35
1:09.97
2:21.32
8
SCHMID Alexander
1:10.89
1:10.54
2:21.43
9
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:11.41
1:10.21
2:21.62
10
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.23
1:10.40
2:21.63
11
LIGETY Ted
1:11.55
1:10.23
2:21.78
12
FORD Tommy
1:11.40
1:10.40
2:21.80
13
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.64
1:10.20
2:21.84
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:11.92
1:10.04
2:21.96
15
FELLER Manuel
1:11.79
1:10.42
2:22.21
16
OLSSON Matts
1:11.58
1:10.66
2:22.24
17
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:11.34
1:10.91
2:22.25
18
PHILP Trevor
1:12.95
1:09.77
2:22.72
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1:12.70
1:10.35
2:23.05
20
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:11.89
1:11.44
2:23.33
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:12.47
1:11.41
2:23.88
22
HADALIN Stefan
1:12.64
1:11.29
2:23.93
23
MAURBERGER Simon
1:13.30
1:10.68
2:23.98
24
ISHII Tomoya
1:13.42
1:10.78
2:24.20
25
TORSTI Samu
1:13.12
1:11.21
2:24.33
26
MAES Sam
1:13.33
1:11.01
2:24.34
27
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:13.13
1:11.68
2:24.81
28
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.09
1:11.23
2:25.32
29
POPOV Albert
1:14.56
1:12.02
2:26.58
30
FOURNIER Simon
1:13.89
1:12.79
2:26.68
31
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:14.75
1:12.45
2:27.20
32
PAULUS Daniel
1:14.30
1:12.96
2:27.26
33
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:14.83
1:13.42
2:28.25
34
FEASEY Willis
1:14.81
1:13.71
2:28.52
35
TODOROV Yoan
1:16.30
1:14.58
2:30.88
36
BARWOOD Adam
1:16.40
1:14.85
2:31.25
37
KOLEGA Elias
1:16.84
1:15.03
2:31.87
38
KOLEGA Samuel
1:16.74
1:15.22
2:31.96
39
GEDRA Zaks
1:18.32
1:15.44
2:33.76
40
VON APPEN Sven
1:18.15
1:16.26
2:34.41
41
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:18.82
1:17.23
2:36.05
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1:20.32
1:18.45
2:38.77
43
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:20.08
1:18.77
2:38.85
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:20.23
1:18.83
2:39.06
45
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1:20.65
1:19.21
2:39.86
46
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1:19.97
1:20.02
2:39.99
47
OSCH Matthieu
1:21.23
-
DNQ2
48
POETTOZ Michael
1:21.99
-
DNQ2
49
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:22.35
-
DNQ2
50
BARBU Alexandru
1:22.74
-
DNQ2
51
TAHIRI Albin
1:23.03
-
DNQ2
52
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.25
-
DNQ2
53
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:23.86
-
DNQ2
54
ZHANG Yangming
1:25.39
-
DNQ2
55
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:25.75
-
DNQ2
56
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1:26.86
-
DNQ2
57
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1:28.07
-
DNQ2
58
FENIANOS Naim
1:29.09
-
DNQ2
59
ALMEIDA Samuel
1:29.93
-
DNQ2

FANARA Thomas
-
-
DNF2

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2

NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF2

GUT Ian
-
-
DNF2

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF2

NIKIC Leon
-
-
DNF2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

CHERTSIN Daniil
-
-
DNF2

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNS2

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNS2

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1

LINDQVIST Axel
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF1

ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1

JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1

PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1

LEHTO Elian
-
-
DNF1

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1

SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNF1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

LOKMIC Emir
-
-
DNF1

BENIAIDZE Aleksi
-
-
DNF1

STANISIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1

COMERFORD Cormac
-
-
DNF1

NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1

GOWER Jack
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

16-12-2019 04:06 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list