|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-3-2019 15:11
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

Are (SWE) - 4 February 2019 - 17 February 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 4th
13:00 Women's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, February 5th
12:30 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, February 6th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 2
12:30 Men's Super-G


Thursday, February 7th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 3
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Friday, February 8th
11:00 Women's Alpine Combined Downhill (Event 1/2)
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 2
16:15 Women's Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)


Saturday, February 9th
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, February 10th
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Monday, February 11th
12:00 Men's Alpine Combined Downhill (Event 1/2)
16:00 Men's Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)


Tuesday, February 12th
16:00 Mixed Team Event


Thursday, February 14th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
13:30 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2
14:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, February 15th
14:15 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
17:45 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2


Saturday, February 16th
09:30 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 2
14:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, February 17th
11:00 Men's Slalom Final, Run 1
14:30 Men's Slalom Final, Run 2
 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:11
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
1
4
1
Switzerland
2
1
1
4
3
United States
2
0
2
4
4
Austria
1
4
3
8
5
France
1
1
1
3
5
Italy
1
1
1
3
5
Slovakia
1
1
1
3
8
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
9
Germany
0
1
0
1
9
Sweden
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
12
10
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
1
4
1
Switzerland
2
1
1
4
3
United States
2
0
2
4
4
Austria
1
4
3
8
5
France
1
1
1
3
5
Italy
1
1
1
3
5
Slovakia
1
1
1
3
8
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
9
Germany
0
1
0
1
9
Sweden
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
12
10
33

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:28
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TIPPLER Tamara
1:29.95
2
SUTER Corinne
1:30.33
3
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:30.39
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:30.75
5
VENIER Stephanie
1:30.98
6
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:31.02
7
WENIG Michaela
1:31.05
8
HAASER Ricarda
1:31.06
9
WEIDLE Kira
1:31.24
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:31.30
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:31.39
11
VONN Lindsey
1:31.39
13
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:31.41
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:31.45
14
STUHEC Ilka
1:31.45
16
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:31.52
17
FANCHINI Nadia
1:31.55
18
AGER Christina
1:31.58
19
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:31.61
20
GOGGIA Sofia
1:31.72
21
DELAGO Nicol
1:31.74
22
SMALL Greta
1:31.81
23
COLETTI Alexandra
1:31.87
23
PFISTER Meike
1:31.87
25
RAPAPORT Helena
1:31.97
26
FLURY Jasmine
1:32.03
27
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:32.07
28
HOLDENER Wendy
1:32.08
28
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:32.08
30
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:32.13
31
WEIRATHER Tina
1:32.18
32
GRITSCH Franziska
1:32.44
33
BRIGNONE Federica
1:32.51
34
HAEHLEN Joana
1:32.55
35
GRENIER Valerie
1:32.68
36
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:32.73
37
BASSINO Marta
1:32.80
38
MIRADOLI Romane
1:32.84
39
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:33.01
40
VLHOVA Petra
1:33.10
41
WORLEY Tessa
1:33.44
42
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:33.77
43
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:34.30
44
CAILL Ania Monica
1:34.43
45
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:34.54
46
FERK Marusa
1:38.11
LEDECKA Ester
DNF
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
DNS
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNS
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNS
REMME Roni
DNS
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNS
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:38
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:04.89

GOGGIA Sofia
1:04.91

SUTER Corinne
1:04.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:04.96
5
FANCHINI Nadia
1:05.03
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:05.05
7
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:05.13
8
STUHEC Ilka
1:05.15
9
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:05.37
10
BRIGNONE Federica
1:05.43
11
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:05.58
12
TIPPLER Tamara
1:05.61
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:05.82
14
HOLDENER Wendy
1:05.99
15
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:06.08
16
WORLEY Tessa
1:06.48
17
MIRADOLI Romane
1:06.53
18
WEIDLE Kira
1:06.60
19
GRENIER Valerie
1:06.67
20
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:06.87
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:06.91
22
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:07.22
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:07.34
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:07.42
25
SMALL Greta
1:07.44
26
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:07.63
27
LEDECKA Ester
1:07.69
28
CAILL Ania Monica
1:10.29
29
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:10.85
FLURY Jasmine
DNF
WEIRATHER Tina
DNF
VENIER Stephanie
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNF
ROSS Laurenne
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
AGER Christina
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNF
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNF
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF
IVARSSON Lin
DNF
RAPAPORT Helena
DNF
REMME Roni
DNS
COLETTI Alexandra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:17
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FLURY Jasmine
1:14.13
2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:14.57
3
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:14.79
4
HAEHLEN Joana
1:14.85
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:14.87
6
FANCHINI Nadia
1:15.07
7
SUTER Corinne
1:15.10
8
STUHEC Ilka
1:15.19
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:15.23
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:15.23
11
HOLDENER Wendy
1:15.28
12
HAASER Ricarda
1:15.34
13
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:15.42
14
BASSINO Marta
1:15.43
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:15.46
16
LEDECKA Ester
1:15.48
17
WEIDLE Kira
1:15.56
18
VENIER Stephanie
1:15.59
19
TIPPLER Tamara
1:15.63
20
GRITSCH Franziska
1:15.68
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:15.83
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1:15.91
23
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:16.00
24
FERK Marusa
1:16.02
25
COLETTI Alexandra
1:16.26
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:16.27
27
VLHOVA Petra
1:16.41
28
WENIG Michaela
1:16.62
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:16.66
30
BRIGNONE Federica
1:16.67
31
RAPAPORT Helena
1:16.74
32
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:16.77
33
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:16.88
34
SMALL Greta
1:17.15
35
DELAGO Nicol
1:17.28
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:17.34
37
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:17.38
38
REMME Roni
1:17.39
39
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:17.88
40
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:17.91
41
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:17.98
42
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:18.23
43
CAILL Ania Monica
1:19.61
44
PFISTER Meike
1:20.67
GRENIER Valerie
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNS
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
DNS
AGER Christina
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNS
IVARSSON Lin
DNS
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:21
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Results

PARIS Dominik
1:24.20

CLAREY Johan
1:24.29
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:24.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:24.55
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:24.57
6
FERSTL Josef
1:24.59
7
ROGER Brice
1:24.61
8
CASSE Mattia
1:24.70
8
NYMAN Steven
1:24.70
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:24.70
11
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:24.73
12
ODERMATT Marco
1:24.78
13
CATER Martin
1:24.79
14
ALLEGRE Nils
1:24.84
15
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:24.87
16
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:25.12
17
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:25.13
18
FEUZ Beat
1:25.20
19
MONSEN Felix
1:25.25
20
KOELL Alexander
1:25.28
20
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.28
22
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.38
23
BENNETT Bryce
1:25.82
24
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.83
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:25.98
26
FAARUP Christoffer
1:26.01
27
SEGER Brodie
1:26.05
28
VON APPEN Henrik
1:26.16
29
ZUBCIC Filip
1:26.28
30
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:26.37
31
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:26.39
31
MEINERS Maarten
1:26.39
33
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:26.99
34
SUNDIN Olle
1:27.15
35
OLIVERAS Marc
1:27.69
36
CRAWFORD James
1:28.13
37
LAIDLAW Harry
1:28.27
38
BENDIK Martin
1:28.47
39
KLINSKY Tomas
1:28.59
40
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:28.68
41
KRYZL Krystof
1:29.22
42
VON APPEN Sven
1:30.12
43
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:30.94
44
OPMANIS Elvis
1:31.34
45
TAHIRI Albin
1:31.72
46
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:32.98
47
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:33.33
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:33.61
49
DANOV Sergey
1:35.66
TUMLER Thomas
DNF
KLINE Bostjan
DNF
COOK Dustin
DNF
GANONG Travis
DNF
MAYER Matthias
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
REICHELT Hannes
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
HROBAT Miha
DNF
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
GUT Ian
DNF
PRIELOZNY Matej
DNF
BERNDT Ondrej
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
ZABYSTRAN Jan
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
DNF
GOWER Jack
DSQ
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:25
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VENIER Stephanie
1:02.66
2
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.75
3
HAASER Ricarda
1:02.85
3
TIPPLER Tamara
1:02.85
5
LEDECKA Ester
1:02.86
6
SUTER Corinne
1:02.89
7
HAEHLEN Joana
1:03.02
8
WENIG Michaela
1:03.03
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:03.03
10
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.09
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:03.19
12
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:03.20
13
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.51
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:03.53
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.56
15
WEIDLE Kira
1:03.56
17
STUHEC Ilka
1:03.58
18
FANCHINI Nadia
1:03.68
19
DELAGO Nicol
1:03.69
20
VLHOVA Petra
1:03.77
21
FLURY Jasmine
1:03.78
22
RAPAPORT Helena
1:03.84
23
FERK Marusa
1:03.85
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:03.87
25
SMALL Greta
1:03.88
26
WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.92
27
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:03.94
28
PFISTER Meike
1:04.00
29
REMME Roni
1:04.08
30
COLETTI Alexandra
1:04.13
30
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.13
30
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.13
33
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:04.15
34
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:04.21
35
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:04.24
36
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.37
37
BRIGNONE Federica
1:04.38
38
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:04.75
39
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:04.88
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:04.88
41
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:05.02
42
BASSINO Marta
1:05.22
43
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:05.47
44
CAILL Ania Monica
1:06.65
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
DNS
REBENSBURG Viktoria
DNS
VONN Lindsey
DNS
AGER Christina
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:28
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:18.85
2
REICHELT Hannes
1:19.13
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.15
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:19.32
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:19.40
6
FEUZ Beat
1:19.43
7
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:19.49
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:19.55
9
JANKA Carlo
1:19.61
10
MUZATON Maxence
1:19.63
11
GANONG Travis
1:19.65
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:19.66
13
CLAREY Johan
1:19.77
14
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:19.78
15
ROGER Brice
1:19.87
16
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:19.91
17
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:19.94
18
FERSTL Josef
1:20.09
19
HINTERMANN Niels
1:20.10
20
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.11
21
WALDER Christian
1:20.12
22
ROMAR Andreas
1:20.14
23
BAUMANN Romed
1:20.18
24
PARIS Dominik
1:20.22
25
NYMAN Steven
1:20.23
26
MONSEN Felix
1:20.25
27
CASSE Mattia
1:20.29
27
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:20.29
27
ROULIN Gilles
1:20.29
30
INNERHOFER Christof
1:20.31
31
SCHMID Manuel
1:20.71
32
THEAUX Adrien
1:20.74
33
BENNETT Bryce
1:20.77
34
SEGER Brodie
1:20.84
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:20.86
35
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:20.86
37
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:20.89
38
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:20.93
39
ODERMATT Marco
1:20.98
40
MONSEN Zack
1:21.14
41
KOELL Alexander
1:21.19
42
BAILET Matthieu
1:21.22
43
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:21.34
44
ALLEGRE Nils
1:21.40
45
VON APPEN Henrik
1:21.44
46
HROBAT Miha
1:21.47
47
SUNDIN Olle
1:21.51
48
CATER Martin
1:21.54
49
PLATTER Filip
1:21.58
49
ZUBCIC Filip
1:21.58
49
KOSI Klemen
1:21.58
52
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:21.61
53
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:21.62
54
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:21.71
55
READ Jeffrey
1:21.91
56
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:22.05
57
SIMONET Sandro
1:22.12
58
OLIVERAS Marc
1:22.14
59
SCHWARZ Marco
1:22.28
60
KLINE Bostjan
1:22.29
61
STRASSER Linus
1:22.37
62
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:22.44
63
GOWER Jack
1:22.48
64
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:22.51
65
HADALIN Stefan
1:22.62
66
FAARUP Christoffer
1:22.66
67
TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.81
68
BERNDT Ondrej
1:22.84
69
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:22.92
70
BENDIK Martin
1:22.98
71
AERNI Luca
1:23.25
72
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:23.31
73
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.67
74
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:23.89
75
KLINSKY Tomas
1:23.90
76
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:23.91
77
VON APPEN Sven
1:23.92
78
TAHIRI Albin
1:24.46
79
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:24.78
80
KRYZL Krystof
1:25.24
81
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:26.00
82
OPMANIS Elvis
1:26.52
83
LIGETY Ted
1:33.23
CRAWFORD James
DNS
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:33
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARIS Dominik
52.54
2
CLAREY Johan
52.64
3
ROGER Brice
52.73
4
INNERHOFER Christof
52.76
5
JANSRUD Kjetil
52.77
6
JANKA Carlo
52.81
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
52.82
8
MAYER Matthias
52.89
9
ROULIN Gilles
52.92
10
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
52.97
11
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
52.99
12
REICHELT Hannes
53.03
13
GANONG Travis
53.09
14
NYMAN Steven
53.18
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
53.28
16
THEAUX Adrien
53.29
17
MUZATON Maxence
53.35
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
53.40
18
MONSEN Felix
53.40
18
ALLEGRE Nils
53.40
21
CAVIEZEL Mauro
53.42
22
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
53.43
23
THOMSEN Benjamin
53.45
24
SCHWARZ Marco
53.47
25
BENNETT Bryce
53.49
26
SUNDIN Olle
53.50
26
CATER Martin
53.50
28
GOWER Jack
53.51
28
FAARUP Christoffer
53.51
28
CASSE Mattia
53.51
28
SCHWAIGER Dominik
53.51
28
DANKLMAIER Daniel
53.51
28
FEUZ Beat
53.51
34
BAUMANN Romed
53.53
34
STRIEDINGER Otmar
53.53
36
ODERMATT Marco
53.55
37
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
53.61
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
53.63
39
KOELL Alexander
53.64
40
HROBAT Miha
53.66
41
VON APPEN Henrik
53.69
41
BAILET Matthieu
53.69
43
HINTERMANN Niels
53.72
44
READ Jeffrey
53.74
45
RAFFORT Nicolas
53.75
46
KLINE Bostjan
53.81
47
KOSI Klemen
53.82
48
PINTURAULT Alexis
53.84
49
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
53.91
50
ZABYSTRAN Jan
53.96
51
ZUBCIC Filip
53.99
51
KUZNETSOV Ivan
53.99
53
SCHMID Manuel
54.10
54
FERSTL Josef
54.12
55
ROMAR Andreas
54.19
56
SIMONET Sandro
54.25
56
LIGETY Ted
54.25
58
SEGER Brodie
54.27
59
OLIVERAS Marc
54.29
60
VUKICEVIC Marko
54.30
61
BERNDT Ondrej
54.33
62
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.34
63
AERNI Luca
54.37
64
PLATTER Filip
54.59
65
TONETTI Riccardo
54.64
66
HADALIN Stefan
54.67
67
STRASSER Linus
54.74
67
ETXEZARRETA Adur
54.74
69
MONSEN Zack
55.07
70
BENDIK Martin
55.40
71
PRIELOZNY Matej
55.51
72
VON APPEN Sven
55.64
73
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
55.78
74
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
56.08
75
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
56.35
76
KLINSKY Tomas
56.44
77
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
56.74
78
TAHIRI Albin
56.78
79
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
57.31
80
OPMANIS Elvis
58.16
KRYZL Krystof
DNF
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

HOLDENER Wendy
2:02.131:13.13+49.00

VLHOVA Petra
2:02.161:13.43+48.73

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
2:02.581:12.77+49.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:12.71
49.91
2:02.62
5
REMME Roni
1:14.68
48.58
2:03.26
6
BRIGNONE Federica
1:13.31
50.21
2:03.52
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:13.87
49.77
2:03.64
8
GRITSCH Franziska
1:14.80
49.02
2:03.82
9
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:13.59
50.60
2:04.19
10
STUHEC Ilka
1:12.72
51.55
2:04.27
11
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:14.52
49.86
2:04.38
12
DELAGO Nicol
1:13.59
51.10
2:04.69
13
BASSINO Marta
1:14.30
50.44
2:04.74
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:14.49
50.26
2:04.75
15
LEDECKA Ester
1:13.85
51.18
2:05.03
16
FERK Marusa
1:15.13
49.96
2:05.09
17
AGER Christina
1:14.02
52.30
2:06.32
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.53
53.10
2:06.63
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:15.55
51.19
2:06.74
20
SMALL Greta
1:14.30
52.56
2:06.86
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:15.29
51.74
2:07.03
22
PFISTER Meike
1:14.22
53.66
2:07.88
23
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:14.53
53.40
2:07.93
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:15.14
53.22
2:08.36
HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF2
COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNF2
VONN Lindsey
-
-
DNS2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
-
-
DNS2
WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DNS2
SUTER Corinne
-
-
DNS2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNS2
IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNS2
HAEHLEN Joana
-
-
DNS2
FLURY Jasmine
-
-
DNS2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:01
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:19.98

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:20.00

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEUZ Beat
1:20.42
5
MAYER Matthias
1:20.63
6
PARIS Dominik
1:20.72
7
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:20.73
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:20.80
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:20.81
9
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:20.81
11
INNERHOFER Christof
1:20.97
12
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:21.00
13
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:21.15
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:21.18
15
THEAUX Adrien
1:21.23
16
MONSEN Felix
1:21.25
17
CASSE Mattia
1:21.35
17
CLAREY Johan
1:21.35
19
ROGER Brice
1:21.38
20
KLINE Bostjan
1:21.43
21
HINTERMANN Niels
1:21.45
22
FAARUP Christoffer
1:21.47
23
NYMAN Steven
1:21.55
24
VON APPEN Henrik
1:21.56
25
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:21.57
26
GANONG Travis
1:21.63
27
HROBAT Miha
1:21.70
28
FERSTL Josef
1:21.83
29
REICHELT Hannes
1:21.87
30
MUZATON Maxence
1:21.90
31
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:21.92
32
SCHMID Manuel
1:21.95
33
SEGER Brodie
1:22.03
34
SUNDIN Olle
1:22.30
35
JANKA Carlo
1:22.38
36
ROULIN Gilles
1:22.39
37
STRASSER Linus
1:22.45
38
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:22.46
39
ROMAR Andreas
1:22.48
40
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:22.54
41
GOWER Jack
1:22.59
41
READ Jeffrey
1:22.59
43
KOSI Klemen
1:22.90
44
OLIVERAS Marc
1:23.14
45
PLATTER Filip
1:23.24
46
KOELL Alexander
1:23.29
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:23.33
48
KLINSKY Tomas
1:23.72
49
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:23.90
50
BERNDT Ondrej
1:24.06
51
BENDIK Martin
1:24.12
52
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:24.30
53
VON APPEN Sven
1:24.93
54
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:25.81
55
TAHIRI Albin
1:25.84
56
OPMANIS Elvis
1:26.64
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:27.00
PRIELOZNY Matej
DNF
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS
ZUBCIC Filip
DNS
HADALIN Stefan
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:04
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:01.74

SUTER Corinne
1:01.97

VONN Lindsey
1:02.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VENIER Stephanie
1:02.27
5
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:02.33
6
DELAGO Nicol
1:02.36
7
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:02.38
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:02.52
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:02.55
9
TIPPLER Tamara
1:02.55
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:02.56
12
WENIG Michaela
1:02.64
13
WEIDLE Kira
1:02.68
14
FANCHINI Nadia
1:02.74
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:02.76
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:02.90
17
LEDECKA Ester
1:02.91
18
WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.00
19
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:03.08
20
MIRADOLI Romane
1:03.10
20
FLURY Jasmine
1:03.10
22
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:03.26
23
PFISTER Meike
1:03.30
24
IVARSSON Lin
1:03.40
25
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.60
26
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:03.64
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:03.65
28
REMME Roni
1:03.83
29
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:03.87
30
SMALL Greta
1:03.96
31
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:03.97
32
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:04.06
33
FERK Marusa
1:04.09
34
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:04.28
35
RAPAPORT Helena
1:04.71
36
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.73
37
CAILL Ania Monica
1:05.53

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:13
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
1:47.711:08.79+38.92

HADALIN Stefan
1:47.951:09.15+38.80

SCHWARZ Marco
1:48.171:08.52+39.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TONETTI Riccardo
1:08.29
40.09
1:48.38
5
STRASSER Linus
1:08.99
39.52
1:48.51
6
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:08.76
39.76
1:48.52
7
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:07.90
40.67
1:48.57
8
AERNI Luca
1:08.50
40.23
1:48.73
9
PARIS Dominik
1:07.27
41.95
1:49.22
10
MONSEN Felix
1:08.52
40.82
1:49.34
11
BENNETT Bryce
1:08.31
41.28
1:49.59
12
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:08.08
41.52
1:49.60
13
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:08.42
41.26
1:49.68
14
BAUMANN Romed
1:08.17
41.53
1:49.70
15
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:08.95
40.76
1:49.71
16
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:07.94
41.79
1:49.73
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:07.71
42.12
1:49.83
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:07.30
42.54
1:49.84
18
JANKA Carlo
1:07.87
41.97
1:49.84
20
ROMAR Andreas
1:08.17
41.74
1:49.91
21
KOELL Alexander
1:08.01
41.92
1:49.93
22
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:07.65
42.34
1:49.99
23
HINTERMANN Niels
1:08.16
41.85
1:50.01
24
KOSI Klemen
1:08.30
41.80
1:50.10
25
MUZATON Maxence
1:07.99
42.15
1:50.14
26
SIMONET Sandro
1:09.19
41.04
1:50.23
27
CASSE Mattia
1:07.79
42.78
1:50.57
28
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:08.90
41.78
1:50.68
29
READ Jeffrey
1:08.80
41.96
1:50.76
30
SUNDIN Olle
1:09.28
41.60
1:50.88
30
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:09.45
41.43
1:50.88
32
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:09.39
41.85
1:51.24
33
HROBAT Miha
1:09.32
42.05
1:51.37
34
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:09.45
42.02
1:51.47
35
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:09.25
42.38
1:51.63
36
BERNDT Ondrej
1:10.01
42.08
1:52.09
37
SEGER Brodie
1:09.33
43.08
1:52.41
38
MONSEN Zack
1:10.05
42.95
1:53.00
39
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:09.98
43.20
1:53.18
40
ZUBCIC Filip
1:11.70
41.73
1:53.43
41
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1:10.09
44.70
1:54.79
42
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:11.00
45.20
1:56.20
43
OPMANIS Elvis
1:12.74
44.49
1:57.23
INNERHOFER Christof
-
-
DNF2
KLINE Bostjan
-
-
DNF2
VUKICEVIC Marko
-
-
DNF2
PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF2
VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2
TAHIRI Albin
-
-
DNF2
BENDIK Martin
-
-
DNF2
LIGETY Ted
-
-
DNS2
FAARUP Christoffer
-
-
DNS2
GOWER Jack
-
-
DNF1
VON APPEN Henrik
-
-
DNF1
KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:23
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Teams from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
GASTALDI Nicol
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
GASTALDI Sebastiano
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
0


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HROMCOVA Petra
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
FALAT Matej
ZAMPA Adam
ZAMPA Andreas
224.73
2
BUCIK Ana
DVORNIK Neja
FERK Marusa
KOSI Klemen
MAROVT Tijan
SPIK Jakob
225.71


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
LYSDAHL Kristin
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
4
2
CAPOVA Gabriela
DUBOVSKA Martina
BERNDT Ondrej
ZABYSTRAN Jan
0


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
3
2
HONKANEN Riikka
KORPIO Nella
PYKALAINEN Erika
HENTTINEN Jens
LEHTO Elian
RASANEN Joonas
1


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ESCANE Doriane
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
WORLEY Tessa
FAIVRE Mathieu
LIZEROUX Julien
NOEL Clement
3
2
ALOPINA Ksenia
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
KUZNETSOV Ivan
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
3
2
ANDERSON Jessica
GUEST Charlie
TILLEY Alex
RAPOSO Charlie
RYDING Dave
TAYLOR Laurie
1


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSDOTTER Frida
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
SWENN LARSSON Anna
HARGIN Mattias
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
MYHRER Andre
3
2
MIELZYNSKI Erin
REMME Roni
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
PHILP Trevor
READ Erik
SEGER Brodie
1


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
4
2
DECROIX Marjolein
VANREUSEL Kim
MAES Sam
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
VERBEKE Tom
0

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
4
2
HROMCOVA Petra
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
FALAT Matej
ZAMPA Adam
ZAMPA Andreas
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
3
2
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
LYSDAHL Kristin
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
3
2
ESCANE Doriane
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
WORLEY Tessa
FAIVRE Mathieu
LIZEROUX Julien
NOEL Clement
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
248.27
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
SWENN LARSSON Anna
HARGIN Mattias
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
MYHRER Andre
248.60

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:26
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Big Final, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco
249.23
2
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex
249.52


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
248.75
2
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
248.95

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:28
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Event
Final Results

Switzerland
DANIOTH Aline
ELLENBERGER Andrea
HOLDENER Wendy
SIMONET Sandro
YULE Daniel
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon

248.13|Big Final

Austria
GRITSCH Franziska
LIENSBERGER Katharina
TRUPPE Katharina
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
MATT Michael
SCHWARZ Marco

248.90|Big Final

Italy
BASSINO Marta
CURTONI Irene
DELLA MEA Lara
MAURBERGER Simon
TONETTI Riccardo
VINATZER Alex

3Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUERR Lena
GEIGER Christina
SCHMOTZ Marlene
STEHLE Dominik
STRASSER Linus
TREMMEL Anton
1S.F.

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:41
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
LINDQVIST Axel
1:04.72
1:07.33
2:12.05
2
LEHTO Elian
1:06.16
1:06.71
2:12.87
3
FALAT Matej
1:06.21
1:06.72
2:12.93
4
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:06.00
1:06.94
2:12.94
5
ESTEVE Axel
1:05.61
1:07.46
2:13.07
6
GEDRA Zaks
1:06.81
1:06.43
2:13.24
7
KOSI Klemen
1:06.15
1:07.11
2:13.26
8
STANISIC Strahinja
1:06.82
1:06.47
2:13.29
9
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:05.37
1:07.94
2:13.31
10
KOLEGA Samuel
1:06.53
1:06.81
2:13.34
11
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:06.44
1:06.91
2:13.35
12
JONSSON Carl
1:05.49
1:08.00
2:13.49
13
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:06.07
1:07.56
2:13.63
14
HROBAT Miha
1:06.54
1:07.11
2:13.65
15
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:06.14
1:07.55
2:13.69
16
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1:06.34
1:07.42
2:13.76
17
PAULUS Daniel
1:06.01
1:07.78
2:13.79
18
TODOROV Yoan
1:07.17
1:06.89
2:14.06
19
NIKIC Leon
1:05.98
1:08.11
2:14.09
20
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1:07.05
1:07.09
2:14.14
21
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:07.31
1:06.94
2:14.25
22
VON APPEN Sven
1:06.66
1:07.60
2:14.26
23
GOWER Jack
1:06.23
1:08.11
2:14.34
24
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:06.92
1:07.44
2:14.36
25
KOLEGA Elias
1:06.82
1:07.65
2:14.47
26
SCOTT Alec
1:06.97
1:07.72
2:14.69
27
BENIAIDZE Aleksi
1:07.56
1:07.14
2:14.70
28
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1:07.61
1:07.42
2:15.03
29
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1:07.26
1:08.36
2:15.62
30
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1:07.83
1:08.06
2:15.89
31
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1:07.63
1:08.38
2:16.01
32
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1:07.65
1:08.54
2:16.19
33
OPMANIS Elvis
1:08.25
1:08.39
2:16.64
34
COMERFORD Cormac
1:07.82
1:09.07
2:16.89
35
LOKMIC Emir
1:07.77
1:09.18
2:16.95
36
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:08.25
1:08.94
2:17.19
37
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:08.30
1:09.07
2:17.37
37
SLJIVIC Marko
1:08.24
1:09.13
2:17.37
39
BIRAN Itamar
1:08.14
1:09.31
2:17.45
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:09.04
1:08.50
2:17.54
41
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1:08.68
1:09.79
2:18.47
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1:08.61
1:10.31
2:18.92
43
OSCH Matthieu
1:08.26
1:10.67
2:18.93
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:09.05
1:10.62
2:19.67
44
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:09.66
1:10.01
2:19.67
46
POETTOZMichael
1:09.33
1:10.43
2:19.76
47
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1:09.08
1:10.71
2:19.79
48
MAROTY Matyas
1:09.22
1:10.90
2:20.12
49
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1:09.94
1:10.21
2:20.15
50
CHERTSIN Daniil
1:09.52
1:10.97
2:20.49
51
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:10.06
1:10.72
2:20.78
52
BARBU Alexandru
1:09.73
1:11.30
2:21.03
53
ZHANG Yangming
1:09.15
1:12.01
2:21.16
54
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1:09.32
1:12.20
2:21.52
55
TOLA Erjon
1:10.36
1:11.20
2:21.56
56
DANOV Sergey
1:10.09
1:11.67
2:21.76
57
TAHIRI Albin
1:10.72
1:11.39
2:22.11
58
LOSS Daniels
1:10.26
1:12.14
2:22.40
59
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
1:10.54
1:12.09
2:22.63
60
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
1:10.33
1:12.44
2:22.77
61
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1:10.05
1:12.76
2:22.81
62
BLAAFALK Bastian
1:10.66
1:12.20
2:22.86
63
XU Mingfu
1:10.37
1:12.57
2:22.94
64
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:10.27
1:12.71
2:22.98
65
KATSANIS Athanasios
1:10.99
1:12.00
2:22.99
66
DEHARI Dardan
1:10.84
1:12.29
2:23.13
67
JAFARI Seyedmorteza
1:11.37
1:12.10
2:23.47
68
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:12.22
1:11.46
2:23.68
69
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1:11.32
1:12.41
2:23.73
70
MARIICHYN Andriy
1:10.49
1:13.33
2:23.82
71
ZHANG Xiaosong
1:11.59
1:12.62
2:24.21
72
TERZIC Dino
1:11.41
1:12.96
2:24.37
73
ALMEIDA Samuel
1:10.95
1:13.43
2:24.38
74
KOZARIS Filippos
1:11.50
1:13.02
2:24.52
75
FENIANOS Naim
1:12.44
1:12.57
2:25.01
76
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
1:12.40
1:12.65
2:25.05
77
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1:11.26
1:13.92
2:25.18
78
DJOKANOVIC Strahinja
1:11.41
1:13.80
2:25.21
79
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:12.31
1:13.68
2:25.99
80
ARNOUK Cesar
1:11.86
1:14.15
2:26.01
81
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
1:12.65
1:13.70
2:26.35
82
WILSON Connor
1:12.17
1:14.29
2:26.46
83
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1:12.98
1:14.05
2:27.03
84
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
1:13.33
1:14.39
2:27.72
85
PETKOV Viktor
1:12.88
1:15.21
2:28.09
86
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1:14.20
1:14.65
2:28.85
87
KOSIC Bojan
1:14.25
1:15.63
2:29.88
88
PUPOVCI Arbi
1:14.07
1:17.24
2:31.31
89
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1:14.91
1:16.45
2:31.36
90
HO Ping-Jui
1:15.47
1:17.30
2:32.77
91
GORDEEV Maksim
1:16.00
1:17.01
2:33.01
92
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1:17.06
1:17.66
2:34.72
93
MAEDER Carlos
1:17.63
1:19.08
2:36.71
94
PUSHKARNYKH Anton
1:18.18
1:19.46
2:37.64
95
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
1:15.85
1:22.18
2:38.03
96
IBRAGIMOV Alim
1:18.50
1:20.47
2:38.97
97
KAYROUZ Cyril
1:19.26
1:20.49
2:39.75
98
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1:19.38
1:20.85
2:40.23
99
SAMAHA Georges
1:20.85
1:20.84
2:41.69
100
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1:20.32
1:22.19
2:42.51
101
AOUICH Yassine
1:20.35
1:23.46
2:43.81
102
BICOKU Marsel
1:22.39
1:22.49
2:44.88
103
KHAN Arif Mohd
1:22.14
1:23.45
2:45.59
104
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
1:20.23
1:25.77
2:46.00
105
VERIGA Vasil
1:24.52
1:24.57
2:49.09
106
KACO Mathieu
1:23.39
1:26.76
2:50.15
107
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
1:36.96
1:40.33
3:17.29
108
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:40.59
1:41.73
3:22.32
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF2
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
-
-
DNF2
GUT Ian
-
-
DNF1
VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1
NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF1
CONG Liang
-
-
DNF1
NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
MINIC Mateja
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DSQ1
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNS1
ID YAHYA Mehdi
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 17:50
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
2:01.971:01.10+1:00.87

REBENSBURG Viktoria
2:02.111:00.91+1:01.20

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:02.351:01.35+1:01.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:01.28
1:01.19
2:02.47
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:01.86
1:00.98
2:02.84
6
WORLEY Tessa
1:01.64
1:01.42
2:03.06
7
HECTOR Sara
1:02.97
1:00.94
2:03.91
8
DIREZ Clara
1:03.42
1:00.76
2:04.18
9
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:02.56
1:01.68
2:04.24
10
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1:03.05
1:01.34
2:04.39
11
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:02.73
1:01.67
2:04.40
12
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:02.82
1:01.64
2:04.46
13
BASSINO Marta
1:02.46
1:02.07
2:04.53
14
STAALNACKE Ylva
1:03.42
1:01.16
2:04.58
15
HAASER Ricarda
1:02.66
1:02.01
2:04.67
15
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.66
1:02.01
2:04.67
17
ROBINSON Alice
1:04.18
1:00.57
2:04.75
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:02.97
1:01.87
2:04.84
19
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1:03.41
1:01.46
2:04.87
20
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:03.04
1:01.90
2:04.94
21
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:03.25
1:01.79
2:05.04
22
HROVAT Meta
1:02.78
1:02.28
2:05.06
23
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:03.36
1:01.85
2:05.21
24
TRUPPE Katharina
1:03.52
1:01.76
2:05.28
25
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.06
1:01.33
2:05.39
26
TOMMY Mikaela
1:03.67
1:02.47
2:06.14
27
ANDO Asa
1:04.10
1:02.25
2:06.35
28
O BRIEN Nina
1:04.33
1:02.78
2:07.11
29
HONKANEN Riikka
1:04.72
1:02.75
2:07.47
30
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1:04.22
1:03.28
2:07.50
31
BUCIK Ana
1:04.30
1:03.35
2:07.65
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:04.34
1:03.83
2:08.17
33
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:04.31
1:04.06
2:08.37
34
DVORNIK Neja
1:04.98
1:03.74
2:08.72
35
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:05.61
1:03.68
2:09.29
36
PAU Nuria
1:05.66
1:03.76
2:09.42
37
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:05.67
1:03.92
2:09.59
38
PYKALAINEN Erika
1:05.28
1:04.52
2:09.80
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:05.81
1:04.15
2:09.96
40
KOMSIC Andrea
1:06.29
1:05.05
2:11.34
41
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:06.56
1:04.91
2:11.47
42
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:06.64
1:05.59
2:12.23
43
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:06.71
1:05.73
2:12.44
44
GASTALDI Nicol
1:07.44
1:06.51
2:13.95
45
GASUNA Lelde
1:07.52
1:06.47
2:13.99
46
GRIGG Eliza
1:07.74
1:06.30
2:14.04
47
VANREUSEL Kim
1:07.73
1:06.85
2:14.58
48
SHKANOVA Maria
1:07.70
1:07.10
2:14.80
49
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR
1:08.61
1:06.80
2:15.41
50
CLERC Mialitiana
1:08.37
1:08.09
2:16.46
51
GASUNA Evelina
1:09.16
1:07.56
2:16.72
52
TSIKLAURI Nino
1:09.53
1:07.27
2:16.80
53
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:10.08
1:08.67
2:18.75
54
ARBEZ Tess
1:10.23
1:09.84
2:20.07
55
KNYSH Olha
1:10.28
-
DNQ2
56
BONDARE Liene
1:10.74
-
DNQ2
57
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1:10.87
-
DNQ2
58
ABOLTINA Agnese
1:11.09
-
DNQ2
59
GUERILLOT Vanina
1:11.29
-
DNQ2
60
TADIC Maja
1:11.64
-
DNQ2
61
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:11.65
-
DNQ2
62
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:11.77
-
DNQ2
63
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:12.31
-
DNQ2
64
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:13.19
-
DNQ2
65
PELLEGRIN Elise
1:13.23
-
DNQ2
66
KONG Fanying
1:13.25
-
DNQ2
67
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1:14.08
-
DNQ2
68
NI Yueming
1:14.55
-
DNQ2
69
KYRITSI Aristi
1:15.00
-
DNQ2
70
RALLI Sophia
1:15.54
-
DNQ2
71
ZHANG Yuying
1:15.77
-
DNQ2
72
LIU Yang
1:15.98
-
DNQ2
73
DORULTAN Katalin
1:16.35
-
DNQ2
74
ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
1:17.39
-
DNQ2
75
OETTL REYES Ornella
1:17.66
-
DNQ2
76
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
1:17.67
-
DNQ2
77
CHAMOUN Jackie
1:18.23
-
DNQ2
78
ZEIDAN Sara
1:18.89
-
DNQ2
79
MANTSIOU Anastasia
1:20.25
-
DNQ2
80
PIERI Andriani
1:23.25
-
DNQ2
81
KOLLQAKU Adea
1:26.39
-
DNQ2
82
MARTI Celine
1:34.19
-
DNQ2
GOGGIA Sofia
-
-
DNF2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-
-
DNF2
MARSAGLIA Francesca
-
-
DNF2
TILLEY Alex
-
-
DNF2
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2
MOLTZAN Paula
-
-
DNS2
SCHILD Bernadette
-
-
DNF1
PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1
ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1
MEHILLI Suela
-
-
DNF1
OUAISS Manon
-
-
DNF1
RUSTA Fiona
-
-
DNF1
KOSTITS PASIALI Silouani
-
-
DNF1
AHMADI Atefeh
-
-
DSQ1
KALHOR Mitra
-
-
DSQ1
ABBASI Forough
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:20.241:10.15+1:10.09

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:20.441:10.07+1:10.37

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:20.661:09.97+1:10.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEILLARD Loic
1:10.72
1:10.44
2:21.16
5
SCHWARZ Marco
1:11.68
1:09.60
2:21.28
5
KRANJEC Zan
1:10.81
1:10.47
2:21.28
7
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:11.35
1:09.97
2:21.32
8
SCHMID Alexander
1:10.89
1:10.54
2:21.43
9
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1:11.41
1:10.21
2:21.62
10
ODERMATT Marco
1:11.23
1:10.40
2:21.63
11
LIGETY Ted
1:11.55
1:10.23
2:21.78
12
FORD Tommy
1:11.40
1:10.40
2:21.80
13
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:11.64
1:10.20
2:21.84
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:11.92
1:10.04
2:21.96
15
FELLER Manuel
1:11.79
1:10.42
2:22.21
16
OLSSON Matts
1:11.58
1:10.66
2:22.24
17
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:11.34
1:10.91
2:22.25
18
PHILP Trevor
1:12.95
1:09.77
2:22.72
19
ZUBCIC Filip
1:12.70
1:10.35
2:23.05
20
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:11.89
1:11.44
2:23.33
21
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:12.47
1:11.41
2:23.88
22
HADALIN Stefan
1:12.64
1:11.29
2:23.93
23
MAURBERGER Simon
1:13.30
1:10.68
2:23.98
24
ISHII Tomoya
1:13.42
1:10.78
2:24.20
25
TORSTI Samu
1:13.12
1:11.21
2:24.33
26
MAES Sam
1:13.33
1:11.01
2:24.34
27
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:13.13
1:11.68
2:24.81
28
MEINERS Maarten
1:14.09
1:11.23
2:25.32
29
POPOV Albert
1:14.56
1:12.02
2:26.58
30
FOURNIER Simon
1:13.89
1:12.79
2:26.68
31
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:14.75
1:12.45
2:27.20
32
PAULUS Daniel
1:14.30
1:12.96
2:27.26
33
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:14.83
1:13.42
2:28.25
34
FEASEY Willis
1:14.81
1:13.71
2:28.52
35
TODOROV Yoan
1:16.30
1:14.58
2:30.88
36
BARWOOD Adam
1:16.40
1:14.85
2:31.25
37
KOLEGA Elias
1:16.84
1:15.03
2:31.87
38
KOLEGA Samuel
1:16.74
1:15.22
2:31.96
39
GEDRA Zaks
1:18.32
1:15.44
2:33.76
40
VON APPEN Sven
1:18.15
1:16.26
2:34.41
41
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:18.82
1:17.23
2:36.05
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1:20.32
1:18.45
2:38.77
43
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1:20.08
1:18.77
2:38.85
44
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1:20.23
1:18.83
2:39.06
45
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1:20.65
1:19.21
2:39.86
46
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1:19.97
1:20.02
2:39.99
47
OSCH Matthieu
1:21.23
-
DNQ2
48
POETTOZ Michael
1:21.99
-
DNQ2
49
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1:22.35
-
DNQ2
50
BARBU Alexandru
1:22.74
-
DNQ2
51
TAHIRI Albin
1:23.03
-
DNQ2
52
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:23.25
-
DNQ2
53
KUCHIN Zakhar
1:23.86
-
DNQ2
54
ZHANG Yangming
1:25.39
-
DNQ2
55
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1:25.75
-
DNQ2
56
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1:26.86
-
DNQ2
57
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1:28.07
-
DNQ2
58
FENIANOS Naim
1:29.09
-
DNQ2
59
ALMEIDA Samuel
1:29.93
-
DNQ2
FANARA Thomas
-
-
DNF2
LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF2
ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF2
RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2
ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2
NIEMELA Arttu
-
-
DNF2
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF2
GUT Ian
-
-
DNF2
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF2
NIKIC Leon
-
-
DNF2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2
CHERTSIN Daniil
-
-
DNF2
MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNS2
FALAT Matej
-
-
DNS2
LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-
-
DNF1
CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1
TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNF1
TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1
READ Erik
-
-
DNF1
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1
ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1
LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF1
LINDQVIST Axel
-
-
DNF1
KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1
HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF1
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF1
JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
-
-
DNF1
LEHTO Elian
-
-
DNF1
PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF1
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNF1
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
LOKMIC Emir
-
-
DNF1
BENIAIDZE Aleksi
-
-
DNF1
STANISIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1
COMERFORD Cormac
-
-
DNF1
NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1
GOWER Jack
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 18:14
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Qualification Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
1
JONSSON Carl
45.33
48.46
1:33.79
2
TREMMEL Anton
45.47
50.05
1:35.52
3
ROSSUM van Max
46.68
48.93
1:35.61
4
MAES Sam
45.96
49.77
1:35.73
5
LAINE Tormis
46.78
49.18
1:35.96
6
ESTEVE Axel
46.68
49.46
1:36.14
7
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
46.48
49.67
1:36.15
8
SPIK Jakob
46.99
49.26
1:36.25
9
GEDRA Zaks
47.05
49.30
1:36.35
10
GASTALDI Sebastiano
47.14
49.27
1:36.41
11
TODOROV Yoan
47.64
48.78
1:36.42
12
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
47.31
49.12
1:36.43
13
ALAERTS Kai
46.82
49.63
1:36.45
14
VERBEKE Tom
47.33
49.32
1:36.65
15
BIRAN Itamar
47.64
49.04
1:36.68
16
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
47.62
49.12
1:36.74
17
SCOTT Alec
47.49
49.28
1:36.77
18
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
47.06
49.78
1:36.84
19
PAULUS Daniel
47.81
49.15
1:36.96
20
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
47.11
49.89
1:37.00
21
MAJOR Billy
46.62
50.42
1:37.04
22
SLJIVIC Marko
47.61
49.44
1:37.05
23
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
47.79
49.33
1:37.12
24
VINTER Zak
46.80
50.49
1:37.29
25
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
46.97
50.38
1:37.35
26
STASZOWSKI Michal
46.96
50.43
1:37.39
27
BARWOOD Adam
47.10
50.35
1:37.45
28
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
47.83
49.88
1:37.71
29
HYSKA Martin
47.86
49.96
1:37.82
30
OSCH Matthieu
48.17
50.53
1:38.70
31
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
47.89
50.83
1:38.72
32
STANISIC Strahinja
47.98
51.01
1:38.99
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
48.59
50.79
1:39.38
34
FEASEY Willis
48.76
50.71
1:39.47
35
VORRE Marcus
49.15
50.40
1:39.55
36
COMERFORD Cormac
48.87
51.65
1:40.52
37
OPMANIS Elvis
49.14
51.39
1:40.53
38
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
49.12
51.83
1:40.95
39
NAGY Bence
49.94
51.59
1:41.53
40
LOKMIC Emir
46.43
55.88
1:42.31
41
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
50.38
52.18
1:42.56
42
SALIHOVIC Eldar
49.60
53.20
1:42.80
43
DEHARI Dardan
50.27
52.60
1:42.87
44
DRUKAROV Andrej
50.75
53.31
1:44.06
45
JAFARI Seyedmorteza
50.45
53.66
1:44.11
46
CHERTSIN Daniil
51.06
53.72
1:44.78
47
LOSS Daniels
50.68
54.16
1:44.84
48
TOLA Erjon
51.60
53.29
1:44.89
49
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
51.06
54.32
1:45.38
50
TAHIRI Albin
52.04
53.99
1:46.03
51
KUCHIN Zakhar
51.43
54.77
1:46.20
52
MAROTY Matyas
51.13
55.46
1:46.59
53
ZHANG Yangming
52.39
54.83
1:47.22
54
WANG Liwei
53.03
55.27
1:48.30
55
DANOV Sergey
53.14
55.27
1:48.41
56
ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil
52.59
55.94
1:48.53
57
PETKOV Viktor
52.75
56.04
1:48.79
58
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
53.69
55.12
1:48.81
59
MANTSIOS Vasileios
52.48
56.55
1:49.03
60
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
52.79
56.38
1:49.17
61
CONG Liang
54.37
55.43
1:49.80
62
BLAAFALK Bastian
52.76
57.48
1:50.24
63
HEGYI Balazs
54.56
57.09
1:51.65
64
ARNOUK Cesar
53.91
57.75
1:51.66
65
GAO Qun
55.07
57.42
1:52.49
66
WILSON Connor
55.51
57.05
1:52.56
67
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
55.07
57.95
1:53.02
68
GHAZARYAN Arsen
57.15
59.03
1:56.18
69
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
1:00.90
56.40
1:57.30
70
PUPOVCI Arbi
59.60
1:00.68
2:00.28
71
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
59.06
1:02.39
2:01.45
72
KAYROUZ Cyril
58.93
1:02.61
2:01.54
73
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:00.33
1:02.52
2:02.85
74
KHAN Arif Mohd
1:01.81
1:04.91
2:06.72
75
MAEDER Carlos
1:01.97
1:05.14
2:07.11
76
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1:02.86
1:05.24
2:08.10
77
BICOKU Marsel
1:03.74
1:05.45
2:09.19
78
AZZAM Suhail
1:07.92
1:07.78
2:15.70
79
SAMAHA Georges
1:06.08
1:10.05
2:16.13
80
ROY Jean-Pierre
1:22.47
1:25.28
2:47.75
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF2
BARBU Alexandru
-
-
DNF2
NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF2
JAPHARIDZE Soso
-
-
DNF2
POETTOZ Michael
-
-
DNF2
DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo
-
-
DNF2
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF2
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
-
-
DNF2
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
-
-
DNF2
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
-
-
DNF2
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
-
-
DNF2
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF2
JAPARIDZE Besarion
-
-
DNF2
TERZIC Dino
-
-
DNF2
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
-
-
DNF2
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF2
TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF2
MARIICHYN Andriy
-
-
DNF2
HO Ping-Jui
-
-
DNF2
GORDEEV Maksim
-
-
DNF2
PUSHKARNYKH Anton
-
-
DNF2
IBRAGIMOV Alim
-
-
DNF2
SZOLLOS Benjamin
-
-
DSQ2
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
-
-
DSQ2
ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
-
-
DNF1
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Mohammad
-
-
DNF1
MINIC Mateja
-
-
DNF1
DJOKANOVIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1
ALMEIDA Samuel
-
-
DNF1
EPIPHANIOU Andreas
-
-
DNF1
FENIANOS Naim
-
-
DNF1
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
-
-
DNF1
KOSIC Bojan
-
-
DNF1
AOUICH Yassine
-
-
DNF1
VERIGA Vasil
-
-
DNF1
KACO Mathieu
-
-
DNF1
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
-
-
DNF1
BENIAIDZE Aleksi
-
-
DSQ1
SHURDHAJ Faton
-
-
DNS1
SKEEN Kasete-Naufahu
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 17:39
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:57.0557.23+59.82

SWENN LARSSON Anna
1:57.6357.19+1:00.44

VLHOVA Petra
1:58.0857.54+1:00.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
57.35
1:01.13
1:58.48
5
HANSDOTTER Frida
57.64
1:01.80
1:59.44
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
58.60
1:01.05
1:59.65
7
HUBER Katharina
58.66
1:01.19
1:59.85
8
TRUPPE Katharina
58.93
1:01.05
1:59.98
9
SCHILD Bernadette
59.20
1:01.26
2:00.46
10
MIELZYNSKI Erin
58.99
1:01.60
2:00.59
11
DUERR Lena
59.83
1:01.47
2:01.30
12
REMME Roni
59.36
1:02.02
2:01.38
13
NOENS Nastasia
59.91
1:01.62
2:01.53
14
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1:00.21
1:01.98
2:02.19
15
DANIOTH Aline
1:00.15
1:02.07
2:02.22
16
SKJOELD Maren
1:00.87
1:01.40
2:02.27
17
HOLDENER Wendy
57.08
1:05.23
2:02.31
18
MOLTZAN Paula
1:00.46
1:02.05
2:02.51
19
JELINKOVA Adriana
1:01.45
1:01.07
2:02.52
20
COSTAZZA Chiara
1:00.36
1:02.37
2:02.73
21
CAPOVA Gabriela
1:00.60
1:02.45
2:03.05
22
SMART Amelia
1:01.58
1:01.76
2:03.34
23
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1:01.70
1:01.67
2:03.37
24
GUEST Charlie
1:01.82
1:01.63
2:03.45
25
SHKANOVA Maria
1:01.52
1:02.51
2:04.03
26
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:02.64
1:02.52
2:05.16
27
FERK Marusa
1:02.09
1:03.81
2:05.90
28
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:02.94
1:03.09
2:06.03
29
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:02.28
1:04.55
2:06.83
30
KOMSIC Andrea
1:04.00
1:03.06
2:07.06
31
KORPIO Nella
1:02.91
1:04.28
2:07.19
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1:03.76
1:04.69
2:08.45
33
ALOPINA Ksenia
1:03.19
1:05.29
2:08.48
34
O BRIEN Nina
1:01.45
1:08.22
2:09.67
35
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1:05.64
1:09.29
2:14.93
36
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1:08.13
1:09.87
2:18.00
37
GUERILLOT Vanina
1:07.82
1:10.64
2:18.46
38
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:08.82
1:10.06
2:18.88
39
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:09.55
1:10.36
2:19.91
40
CLERC Mialitiana
1:08.96
1:11.29
2:20.25
41
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:09.22
1:11.33
2:20.55
42
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1:09.62
1:11.25
2:20.87
43
ARBEZ Tess
1:11.57
1:13.35
2:24.92
44
DORULTAN Katalin
1:12.23
1:14.28
2:26.51
45
RALLI Sophia
1:12.89
1:14.83
2:27.72
46
AHMADI Atefeh
1:15.35
1:16.66
2:32.01
47
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1:16.96
1:16.54
2:33.50
48
ABBASI Forough
1:20.79
1:19.28
2:40.07
49
CHAMOUN Jackie
1:23.31
1:21.11
2:44.42
50
ZEIDAN Sara
1:22.71
1:22.80
2:45.51
51
KOLLQAKU Adea
1:37.36
1:33.31
3:10.67
52
MARTI Celine
1:46.28
1:47.71
3:33.99
LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2
GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNF2
BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF2
DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF2
GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF2
DECROIX Marjolein
-
-
DNF2
DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNS2
KALHOR Marjan
-
-
DNS2
CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF1
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1
STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNF1
STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1
FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNF1
SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNF1
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1
HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNF1
PAU Nuria
-
-
DNF1
PYKALAINEN Erika
-
-
DNF1
ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1
GASUNA Evelina
-
-
DNF1
BONDARE Liene
-
-
DNF1
TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNF1
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR
-
-
DNF1
KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNF1
BOLJESIC Victoria
-
-
DNF1
KONG Fanying
-
-
DNF1
TADIC Maja
-
-
DNF1
MERDANOVIC Sejla
-
-
DNF1
VELJKOVIC Petra
-
-
DNF1
OETTL REYES Ornella
-
-
DNF1
NI Yueming
-
-
DNF1
ZHU Tianhui
-
-
DNF1
GRIGOROVA Mariya
-
-
DNF1
KYRITSI Aristi
-
-
DNF1
MANTSIOU Anastasia
-
-
DNF1
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
-
-
DNF1
KOSTITS PASIALI Silouani
-
-
DNF1
PIERI Andriani
-
-
DNF1
RUSTA Fiona
-
-
DNF1
HROVAT Meta
-
-
DSQ1
PELLEGRIN Elise
-
-
DSQ1
ISKANDAR Carlie Maria
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2019 18:04
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:05.861:00.60+1:05.26

MATT Michael
2:06.511:01.95+1:04.56

SCHWARZ Marco
2:06.621:01.82+1:04.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:01.16
1:05.63
2:06.79
5
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1:02.92
1:03.90
2:06.82
6
FELLER Manuel
1:01.98
1:04.92
2:06.90
7
NOEL Clement
1:02.78
1:04.17
2:06.95
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:02.30
1:04.68
2:06.98
9
RYDING Dave
1:03.72
1:03.31
2:07.03
10
GROSS Stefano
1:02.96
1:04.37
2:07.33
11
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1:02.82
1:04.54
2:07.36
12
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:03.32
1:04.21
2:07.53
13
MYHRER Andre
1:02.88
1:04.67
2:07.55
14
MEILLARD Loic
1:02.67
1:05.13
2:07.80
15
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1:03.56
1:04.29
2:07.85
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:03.67
1:04.42
2:08.09
17
KRANJEC Zan
1:05.00
1:03.14
2:08.14
18
MOELGG Manfred
1:03.62
1:04.63
2:08.25
19
VINATZER Alex
1:05.21
1:03.10
2:08.31
20
HARGIN Mattias
1:04.96
1:03.43
2:08.39
21
KOLEGA Elias
1:04.07
1:04.35
2:08.42
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1:03.25
1:05.20
2:08.45
23
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1:04.62
1:04.74
2:09.36
24
FOURNIER Simon
1:04.49
1:04.93
2:09.42
25
TREMMEL Anton
1:05.04
1:04.74
2:09.78
26
ZUBCIC Filip
1:05.24
1:04.87
2:10.11
27
DEL CAMPO Juan
1:05.23
1:05.77
2:11.00
28
STRASSER Linus
1:05.58
1:06.03
2:11.61
29
NEF Tanguy
1:05.30
1:06.34
2:11.64
30
HENTTINEN Jens
1:05.93
1:06.53
2:12.46
31
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:05.68
1:06.83
2:12.51
32
VIDOVIC Matej
1:05.86
1:07.74
2:13.60
33
SPIK Jakob
1:05.67
1:09.39
2:15.06
34
FALAT Matej
1:06.70
1:09.02
2:15.72
35
SCOTT Alec
1:09.61
1:08.40
2:18.01
36
ROSSUM van Max
1:09.54
1:08.74
2:18.28
37
VINTER Zak
1:09.21
1:10.06
2:19.27
38
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1:08.34
1:11.67
2:20.01
39
BIRAN Itamar
1:09.05
1:11.07
2:20.12
40
NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:03.62
1:17.40
2:21.02
41
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1:07.38
1:15.80
2:23.18
42
COMERFORD Cormac
1:11.98
1:13.08
2:25.06
43
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:12.88
1:13.13
2:26.01
44
POETTOZ Michael
1:13.67
1:14.64
2:28.31
45
BARBU Alexandru
1:15.02
1:16.48
2:31.50
46
TOLA Erjon
1:16.71
1:17.93
2:34.64
47
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1:18.97
1:19.93
2:38.90
48
BRANCAL Ricardo
1:33.06
1:31.60
3:04.66
STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNF2
MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2
ESTEVE Axel
-
-
DNF2
PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF2
TODOROV Yoan
-
-
DNF2
KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF2
NEUREUTHER Felix
-
-
DSQ2
HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNS2
ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNS2
YULE Daniel
-
-
DNF1
POPOV Albert
-
-
DNF1
RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1
TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF1
ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNF1
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1
READ Erik
-
-
DNF1
PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1
SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1
BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1
RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1
KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1
MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1
JONSSON Carl
-
-
DNF1
ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1
BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNF1
BIRKNER de MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1
GEDRA Zaks
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1
SLJIVIC Marko
-
-
DNF1
LAINE Tormis
-
-
DNF1
ANTONIOU Ioannis
-
-
DNF1
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
-
-
DNF1
STANISIC Strahinja
-
-
DNF1
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1
RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNF1
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
-
-
DNF1
JAFARI Seyedmorteza
-
-
DNF1
OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1
SALIHOVIC Eldar
-
-
DNF1
NAGY Bence
-
-
DNF1
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNF1
CHERTSIN Daniil
-
-
DNF1
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
-
-
DNF1
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNF1
ZHANG Yangming
-
-
DNF1
WILSON Connor
-
-
DNF1
LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DSQ1
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
-
-
DNS1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-11-2021 04:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list