|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 5-3-2019 15:11
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Championships 2019

Are (SWE) - 4 February 2019 - 17 February 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, February 4th
13:00 Women's Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, February 5th
12:30 Women's Super-G


Wednesday, February 6th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 2
12:30 Men's Super-G


Thursday, February 7th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 3
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Friday, February 8th
11:00 Women's Alpine Combined Downhill (Event 1/2)
12:30 Men's Downhill Training 2
16:15 Women's Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)


Saturday, February 9th
13:30 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, February 10th
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Monday, February 11th
12:00 Men's Alpine Combined Downhill (Event 1/2)
16:00 Men's Alpine Combined Slalom (Event 2/2)


Tuesday, February 12th
16:00 Mixed Team Event


Thursday, February 14th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 1
13:30 Men's Giant Slalom Qualification, Run 2
14:15 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
18:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Friday, February 15th
14:15 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 1
17:45 Men's Giant Slalom Final, Run 2


Saturday, February 16th
09:30 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 1
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Qualification, Run 2
14:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, February 17th
11:00 Men's Slalom Final, Run 1
14:30 Men's Slalom Final, Run 2
 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:11
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
1
4
1
Switzerland
2
1
1
4
3
United States
2
0
2
4
4
Austria
1
4
3
8
5
France
1
1
1
3
5
Italy
1
1
1
3
5
Slovakia
1
1
1
3
8
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
9
Germany
0
1
0
1
9
Sweden
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
12
10
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Norway
2
1
1
4
1
Switzerland
2
1
1
4
3
United States
2
0
2
4
4
Austria
1
4
3
8
5
France
1
1
1
3
5
Italy
1
1
1
3
5
Slovakia
1
1
1
3
8
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
9
Germany
0
1
0
1
9
Sweden
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
12
10
33

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:28
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TIPPLER Tamara
1:29.95
2
SUTER Corinne
1:30.33
3
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:30.39
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:30.75
5
VENIER Stephanie
1:30.98
6
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:31.02
7
WENIG Michaela
1:31.05
8
HAASER Ricarda
1:31.06
9
WEIDLE Kira
1:31.24
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:31.30
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:31.39
11
VONN Lindsey
1:31.39
13
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:31.41
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:31.45
14
STUHEC Ilka
1:31.45
16
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:31.52
17
FANCHINI Nadia
1:31.55
18
AGER Christina
1:31.58
19
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:31.61
20
GOGGIA Sofia
1:31.72
21
DELAGO Nicol
1:31.74
22
SMALL Greta
1:31.81
23
COLETTI Alexandra
1:31.87
23
PFISTER Meike
1:31.87
25
RAPAPORT Helena
1:31.97
26
FLURY Jasmine
1:32.03
27
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:32.07
28
HOLDENER Wendy
1:32.08
28
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:32.08
30
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:32.13
31
WEIRATHER Tina
1:32.18
32
GRITSCH Franziska
1:32.44
33
BRIGNONE Federica
1:32.51
34
HAEHLEN Joana
1:32.55
35
GRENIER Valerie
1:32.68
36
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:32.73
37
BASSINO Marta
1:32.80
38
MIRADOLI Romane
1:32.84
39
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:33.01
40
VLHOVA Petra
1:33.10
41
WORLEY Tessa
1:33.44
42
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:33.77
43
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:34.30
44
CAILL Ania Monica
1:34.43
45
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:34.54
46
FERK Marusa
1:38.11
LEDECKA Ester
DNF
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
DNS
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNS
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNS
REMME Roni
DNS
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNS
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 15:38
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:04.89

GOGGIA Sofia
1:04.91

SUTER Corinne
1:04.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:04.96
5
FANCHINI Nadia
1:05.03
6
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:05.05
7
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:05.13
8
STUHEC Ilka
1:05.15
9
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:05.37
10
BRIGNONE Federica
1:05.43
11
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:05.58
12
TIPPLER Tamara
1:05.61
13
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:05.82
14
HOLDENER Wendy
1:05.99
15
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:06.08
16
WORLEY Tessa
1:06.48
17
MIRADOLI Romane
1:06.53
18
WEIDLE Kira
1:06.60
19
GRENIER Valerie
1:06.67
20
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:06.87
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:06.91
22
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:07.22
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:07.34
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:07.42
25
SMALL Greta
1:07.44
26
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:07.63
27
LEDECKA Ester
1:07.69
28
CAILL Ania Monica
1:10.29
29
SCHLEPER Sarah
1:10.85
FLURY Jasmine
DNF
WEIRATHER Tina
DNF
VENIER Stephanie
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNF
ROSS Laurenne
DNF
WENIG Michaela
DNF
AGER Christina
DNF
PFISTER Meike
DNF
PLESHKOVA Iulija
DNF
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
DNF
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNF
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
DNF
IVARSSON Lin
DNF
RAPAPORT Helena
DNF
REMME Roni
DNS
COLETTI Alexandra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:17
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FLURY Jasmine
1:14.13
2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:14.57
3
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:14.79
4
HAEHLEN Joana
1:14.85
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:14.87
6
FANCHINI Nadia
1:15.07
7
SUTER Corinne
1:15.10
8
STUHEC Ilka
1:15.19
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:15.23
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:15.23
11
HOLDENER Wendy
1:15.28
12
HAASER Ricarda
1:15.34
13
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:15.42
14
BASSINO Marta
1:15.43
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:15.46
16
LEDECKA Ester
1:15.48
17
WEIDLE Kira
1:15.56
18
VENIER Stephanie
1:15.59
19
TIPPLER Tamara
1:15.63
20
GRITSCH Franziska
1:15.68
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:15.83
22
WEIRATHER Tina
1:15.91
23
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:16.00
24
FERK Marusa
1:16.02
25
COLETTI Alexandra
1:16.26
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:16.27
27
VLHOVA Petra
1:16.41
28
WENIG Michaela
1:16.62
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:16.66
30
BRIGNONE Federica
1:16.67
31
RAPAPORT Helena
1:16.74
32
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:16.77
33
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:16.88
34
SMALL Greta
1:17.15
35
DELAGO Nicol
1:17.28
36
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:17.34
37
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:17.38
38
REMME Roni
1:17.39
39
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:17.88
40
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:17.91
41
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:17.98
42
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:18.23
43
CAILL Ania Monica
1:19.61
44
PFISTER Meike
1:20.67
GRENIER Valerie
DNF
VONN Lindsey
DNS
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
DNS
AGER Christina
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS
MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNS
IVARSSON Lin
DNS
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:21
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Results

PARIS Dominik
1:24.20

CLAREY Johan
1:24.29
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:24.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1:24.55
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:24.57
6
FERSTL Josef
1:24.59
7
ROGER Brice
1:24.61
8
CASSE Mattia
1:24.70
8
NYMAN Steven
1:24.70
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:24.70
11
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:24.73
12
ODERMATT Marco
1:24.78
13
CATER Martin
1:24.79
14
ALLEGRE Nils
1:24.84
15
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:24.87
16
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:25.12
17
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:25.13
18
FEUZ Beat
1:25.20
19
MONSEN Felix
1:25.25
20
KOELL Alexander
1:25.28
20
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:25.28
22
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:25.38
23
BENNETT Bryce
1:25.82
24
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:25.83
25
ROENNGREN Mattias
1:25.98
26
FAARUP Christoffer
1:26.01
27
SEGER Brodie
1:26.05
28
VON APPEN Henrik
1:26.16
29
ZUBCIC Filip
1:26.28
30
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:26.37
31
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:26.39
31
MEINERS Maarten
1:26.39
33
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:26.99
34
SUNDIN Olle
1:27.15
35
OLIVERAS Marc
1:27.69
36
CRAWFORD James
1:28.13
37
LAIDLAW Harry
1:28.27
38
BENDIK Martin
1:28.47
39
KLINSKY Tomas
1:28.59
40
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:28.68
41
KRYZL Krystof
1:29.22
42
VON APPEN Sven
1:30.12
43
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:30.94
44
OPMANIS Elvis
1:31.34
45
TAHIRI Albin
1:31.72
46
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:32.98
47
DRUKAROV Andrej
1:33.33
48
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:33.61
49
DANOV Sergey
1:35.66
TUMLER Thomas
DNF
KLINE Bostjan
DNF
COOK Dustin
DNF
GANONG Travis
DNF
MAYER Matthias
DNF
CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF
REICHELT Hannes
DNF
KOSI Klemen
DNF
HROBAT Miha
DNF
VUKICEVIC Marko
DNF
SCHMID Manuel
DNF
GUT Ian
DNF
PRIELOZNY Matej
DNF
BERNDT Ondrej
DNF
ROMAR Andreas
DNF
ZABYSTRAN Jan
DNF
ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
DNF
GOWER Jack
DSQ
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:25
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VENIER Stephanie
1:02.66
2
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.75
3
HAASER Ricarda
1:02.85
3
TIPPLER Tamara
1:02.85
5
LEDECKA Ester
1:02.86
6
SUTER Corinne
1:02.89
7
HAEHLEN Joana
1:03.02
8
WENIG Michaela
1:03.03
8
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1:03.03
10
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.09
11
IVARSSON Lin
1:03.19
12
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:03.20
13
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:03.51
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:03.53
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.56
15
WEIDLE Kira
1:03.56
17
STUHEC Ilka
1:03.58
18
FANCHINI Nadia
1:03.68
19
DELAGO Nicol
1:03.69
20
VLHOVA Petra
1:03.77
21
FLURY Jasmine
1:03.78
22
RAPAPORT Helena
1:03.84
23
FERK Marusa
1:03.85
24
GRITSCH Franziska
1:03.87
25
SMALL Greta
1:03.88
26
WEIRATHER Tina
1:03.92
27
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:03.94
28
PFISTER Meike
1:04.00
29
REMME Roni
1:04.08
30
COLETTI Alexandra
1:04.13
30
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:04.13
30
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.13
33
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:04.15
34
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:04.21
35
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:04.24
36
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.37
37
BRIGNONE Federica
1:04.38
38
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:04.75
39
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:04.88
39
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:04.88
41
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:05.02
42
BASSINO Marta
1:05.22
43
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:05.47
44
CAILL Ania Monica
1:06.65
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
DNS
REBENSBURG Viktoria
DNS
VONN Lindsey
DNS
AGER Christina
DNS
ROSS Laurenne
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:28
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:18.85
2
REICHELT Hannes
1:19.13
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:19.15
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:19.32
5
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:19.40
6
FEUZ Beat
1:19.43
7
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:19.49
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:19.55
9
JANKA Carlo
1:19.61
10
MUZATON Maxence
1:19.63
11
GANONG Travis
1:19.65
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:19.66
13
CLAREY Johan
1:19.77
14
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:19.78
15
ROGER Brice
1:19.87
16
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:19.91
17
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:19.94
18
FERSTL Josef
1:20.09
19
HINTERMANN Niels
1:20.10
20
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:20.11
21
WALDER Christian
1:20.12
22
ROMAR Andreas
1:20.14
23
BAUMANN Romed
1:20.18
24
PARIS Dominik
1:20.22
25
NYMAN Steven
1:20.23
26
MONSEN Felix
1:20.25
27
CASSE Mattia
1:20.29
27
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:20.29
27
ROULIN Gilles
1:20.29
30
INNERHOFER Christof
1:20.31
31
SCHMID Manuel
1:20.71
32
THEAUX Adrien
1:20.74
33
BENNETT Bryce
1:20.77
34
SEGER Brodie
1:20.84
35
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:20.86
35
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:20.86
37
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1:20.89
38
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1:20.93
39
ODERMATT Marco
1:20.98
40
MONSEN Zack
1:21.14
41
KOELL Alexander
1:21.19
42
BAILET Matthieu
1:21.22
43
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:21.34
44
ALLEGRE Nils
1:21.40
45
VON APPEN Henrik
1:21.44
46
HROBAT Miha
1:21.47
47
SUNDIN Olle
1:21.51
48
CATER Martin
1:21.54
49
PLATTER Filip
1:21.58
49
ZUBCIC Filip
1:21.58
49
KOSI Klemen
1:21.58
52
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1:21.61
53
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:21.62
54
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1:21.71
55
READ Jeffrey
1:21.91
56
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:22.05
57
SIMONET Sandro
1:22.12
58
OLIVERAS Marc
1:22.14
59
SCHWARZ Marco
1:22.28
60
KLINE Bostjan
1:22.29
61
STRASSER Linus
1:22.37
62
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:22.44
63
GOWER Jack
1:22.48
64
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:22.51
65
HADALIN Stefan
1:22.62
66
FAARUP Christoffer
1:22.66
67
TONETTI Riccardo
1:22.81
68
BERNDT Ondrej
1:22.84
69
PRIELOZNY Matej
1:22.92
70
BENDIK Martin
1:22.98
71
AERNI Luca
1:23.25
72
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1:23.31
73
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:23.67
74
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1:23.89
75
KLINSKY Tomas
1:23.90
76
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simo.
1:23.91
77
VON APPEN Sven
1:23.92
78
TAHIRI Albin
1:24.46
79
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1:24.78
80
KRYZL Krystof
1:25.24
81
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:26.00
82
OPMANIS Elvis
1:26.52
83
LIGETY Ted
1:33.23
CRAWFORD James
DNS
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:33
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARIS Dominik
52.54
2
CLAREY Johan
52.64
3
ROGER Brice
52.73
4
INNERHOFER Christof
52.76
5
JANSRUD Kjetil
52.77
6
JANKA Carlo
52.81
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
52.82
8
MAYER Matthias
52.89
9
ROULIN Gilles
52.92
10
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
52.97
11
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
52.99
12
REICHELT Hannes
53.03
13
GANONG Travis
53.09
14
NYMAN Steven
53.18
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
53.28
16
THEAUX Adrien
53.29
17
MUZATON Maxence
53.35
18
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
53.40
18
MONSEN Felix
53.40
18
ALLEGRE Nils
53.40
21
CAVIEZEL Mauro
53.42
22
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
53.43
23
THOMSEN Benjamin
53.45
24
SCHWARZ Marco
53.47
25
BENNETT Bryce
53.49
26
SUNDIN Olle
53.50
26
CATER Martin
53.50
28
GOWER Jack
53.51
28
FAARUP Christoffer
53.51
28
CASSE Mattia
53.51
28
SCHWAIGER Dominik
53.51
28
DANKLMAIER Daniel
53.51
28
FEUZ Beat
53.51
34
BAUMANN Romed
53.53
34
STRIEDINGER Otmar
53.53
36
ODERMATT Marco
53.55
37
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
53.61
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
53.63
39
KOELL Alexander
53.64
40
HROBAT Miha
53.66
41
VON APPEN Henrik
53.69
41
BAILET Matthieu
53.69
43
HINTERMANN Niels
53.72
44
READ Jeffrey
53.74
45
RAFFORT Nicolas
53.75
46
KLINE Bostjan
53.81
47
KOSI Klemen
53.82
48
PINTURAULT Alexis
53.84
49
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
53.91
50
ZABYSTRAN Jan
53.96
51
ZUBCIC Filip
53.99
51
KUZNETSOV Ivan
53.99
53
SCHMID Manuel
54.10
54
FERSTL Josef
54.12
55
ROMAR Andreas
54.19
56
SIMONET Sandro
54.25
56
LIGETY Ted
54.25
58
SEGER Brodie
54.27
59
OLIVERAS Marc
54.29
60
VUKICEVIC Marko
54.30
61
BERNDT Ondrej
54.33
62
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.34
63
AERNI Luca
54.37
64
PLATTER Filip
54.59
65
TONETTI Riccardo
54.64
66
HADALIN Stefan
54.67
67
STRASSER Linus
54.74
67
ETXEZARRETA Adur
54.74
69
MONSEN Zack
55.07
70
BENDIK Martin
55.40
71
PRIELOZNY Matej
55.51
72
VON APPEN Sven
55.64
73
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
55.78
74
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
56.08
75
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
56.35
76
KLINSKY Tomas
56.44
77
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
56.74
78
TAHIRI Albin
56.78
79
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
57.31
80
OPMANIS Elvis
58.16
KRYZL Krystof
DNF
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

HOLDENER Wendy
2:02.131:13.13+49.00

VLHOVA Petra
2:02.161:13.43+48.73

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
2:02.581:12.77+49.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:12.71
49.91
2:02.62
5
REMME Roni
1:14.68
48.58
2:03.26
6
BRIGNONE Federica
1:13.31
50.21
2:03.52
7
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:13.87
49.77
2:03.64
8
GRITSCH Franziska
1:14.80
49.02
2:03.82
9
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:13.59
50.60
2:04.19
10
STUHEC Ilka
1:12.72
51.55
2:04.27
11
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:14.52
49.86
2:04.38
12
DELAGO Nicol
1:13.59
51.10
2:04.69
13
BASSINO Marta
1:14.30
50.44
2:04.74
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:14.49
50.26
2:04.75
15
LEDECKA Ester
1:13.85
51.18
2:05.03
16
FERK Marusa
1:15.13
49.96
2:05.09
17
AGER Christina
1:14.02
52.30
2:06.32
18
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.53
53.10
2:06.63
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:15.55
51.19
2:06.74
20
SMALL Greta
1:14.30
52.56
2:06.86
21
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:15.29
51.74
2:07.03
22
PFISTER Meike
1:14.22
53.66
2:07.88
23
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:14.53
53.40
2:07.93
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1:15.14
53.22
2:08.36
HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF2
COLETTI Alexandra
-
-
DNF2
VONN Lindsey
-
-
DNS2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
-
-
DNS2
WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DNS2
SUTER Corinne
-
-
DNS2
PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNS2
IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNS2
HAEHLEN Joana
-
-
DNS2
FLURY Jasmine
-
-
DNS2
DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-5-2020 23:59 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list