|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2019

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-3-2019 10:25
| Show all posts |Read mode
Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2019

Pruszkow (POL) - 27 February 2019 - 3 March 2019




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, February 27th
13:00 Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
14:55 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
18:00 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
18:47 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
19:37 Women's Scratch
19:55 Women's Team Sprint First Round
20:06 Men's Team Sprint First Round
20:27 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
20:53 Women's Team Sprint Finals
21:01 Men's Team Sprint Finals


Thursday, February 28th
14:30 Men's Keirin First Round
14:53 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
15:40 Men's Keirin Repechages
15:58 Women's Sprint Round of 32
16:36 Men's Keirin Quarterfinals
16:50 Women's Sprint Round of 16
18:30 Women's Team Pursuit First Round
18:58 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
19:14 Men's Keirin Semifinals
19:23 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
19:37 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
19:53 Men's Scratch
20:16 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:38 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
20:43 Men's Keirin Final
20:48 Women's Team Pursuit Finals


Friday, March 1st
15:00 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
15:18 Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
15:43 Men's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
17:03 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
18:30 Men's Points Race
19:22 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
19:30 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
19:48 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
19:56 Men's 1km Time Trial Final
20:28 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:32 Men's Individual Pursuit Finals
20:47 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
20:55 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
21:25 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
21:49 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Saturday, March 2nd
12:00 Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
12:30 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
13:16 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
13:39 Men's Sprint Round of 32
14:17 Women's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:14 Men's Sprint Round of 16
15:33 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
17:00 Women's 500m Time Trial Final
17:22 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
17:38 Women's Madison
18:17 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
18:35 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
19:07 Women's Individual Pursuit Finals
19:22 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
19:26 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)


Sunday, March 3rd
12:00 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
12:08 Women's Keirin First Round
12:31 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
12:49 Women's Keirin Repechages
13:07 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
14:00 Women's Points Race
14:37 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
14:45 Women's Keirin Quarterfinals
14:59 Men's Madison
15:59 Women's Keirin Semifinals
16:16 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
16:32 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
16:37 Women's Keirin Final
16:42 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)



Points System
Track Cycling UCI Ranking

Individual Events | Men's Madison | Women's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
900
3rd
800
4th
750
5th
700
6th
650
7th
600
8th
550
9th
500
10th
450
11th
410
12th
380
13th
350
14th
320
15th
290
16th
260
17th
240
18th
220
19th
200
20th
180
21st
160
22nd
140
23rd
120
24th
100
25th...
1

Team Pursuit

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1800
3rd
1600
4th
1500
5th
1400
6th
1300
7th
1200
8th
1100
9th
1000
10th
900
11th
820
12th
760
13th
700
14th
640
15th
580
16th
520
17th
480
18th
440
19th
400
20th
360
21st
320
22nd
280
23rd
240
24th
200
25th...
2

Men's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1500
2nd
1350
3rd
1200
4th
1125
5th
1050
6th
975
7th
900
8th
825
9th
750
10th
675
11th
615
12th
570
13th
525
14th
480
15th
435
16th
390
17th
360
18th
330
19th
300
20th
270
21st
240
22nd
210
23rd
180
24th
150
25th...
1.5
 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 10:42
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
6
4
1
11
2
Australia
6
3
1
10
3
Hong Kong
2
0
0
2
4
Germany
1
2
3
6
5
France
1
2
2
5
6
Great Britain
1
2
1
4
7
Russia
1
1
2
4
8
Italy
1
1
1
3
9
New Zealand
1
0
2
3
10
Denmark
0
1
2
3
11
Ireland
0
1
1
2
12
Japan
0
1
0
1
12
Spain
0
1
0
1
12
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
15
Belgium
0
0
2
2
16
Poland
0
0
1
1
16
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
20
20
20
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
5
1
0
6
2
Australia
3
3
0
6
3
Hong Kong
2
0
0
2
4
Germany
1
0
2
3
5
New Zealand
1
0
1
2
6
France
0
2
1
3
6
Great Britain
0
2
1
3
8
Denmark
0
1
2
3
8
Russia
0
1
2
3
10
Italy
0
1
0
1
10
Japan
0
1
0
1
12
Belgium
0
0
1
1
12
Poland
0
0
1
1
12
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 10:51
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDMONDSON Annette
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
BAKER Georgia
CURE Amy
4:14.915
2
KENNY Laura
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor
4:15.618
3
BUCHANAN Rushlee
BOTHA Bryony
EDMONDSTON Holly
JAMES Kirstie
4:19.065
4
PATERNOSTER Letizia
ALZINI Martina
BALSAMO Elisa
GUAZZINI Vittoria
4:20.065
5
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
SIMMERLING Georgia
4:20.650
6
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
BRENNAUER Lisa
KLEIN Lisa
4:24.568
7
VALENTE Jennifer
BIRCH Christina
GEIST Kimberly
WHITE Emma
4:25.384
8
KOPECKY Lotte
BOSSUYT Shari
D'HOORE Jolien
DOM Annelies
4:25.825
9
DEMAY Coralie
BORRAS Marion
COPPONI Clara
JEULAND Pascale
4:27.560
10
GRIFFIN Mia
MURPHY Kelly
SHARPE Alice
WALSH Orla
4:29.148
11
KAJIHARA Yumi
FURUYAMA Kie
NAKAMURA Kisato
YOSHIKAWA Miho
4:30.768
12
SAVENKA Ina
PIVAVARAVA Palina
SALAUYEVA Aksana
TSERAKH Hanna
4:31.329
13
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PIETRZAK Lucja
4:32.420
14
KIM Hyunji
KIM Youri
LEE Jumi
NA Ahreum
4:33.074
15
WANG Xiaofei
HUANG Zhilin
LIU Jiali
MA Menglu
4:33.634
16
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
CHURSINA Anastasiia
DRONOVA Tamara
MALKOVA Daria
4:33.919
17
SOLOVEI Ganna
KLIACHINA Oksana
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
NAHIRNA Anna
4:36.683

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:00
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELSFORD Samuel
O'BRIEN Kelland
HOWARD Leigh
SCOTT Cameron
3:52.152
2
HAYTER Ethan
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
WOOD Oliver
3:53.879
3
HANSEN Lasse Norman
JOHANSEN Julius
PEDERSEN Rasmus
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:54.141
4
STEWART Campbell
SEXTON Thomas
GATE Aaron
KERGOZOU Nicholas
3:56.603
5
GEE Derek
FOLEY Michael
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
3:56.914
6
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
ROHDE Leon
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:57.276
7
IMHOF Claudio
THIERY Cyrille
BISSEGGER Stefan
FROIDEVAUX Robin
3:57.834
8
SAJNOK Szymon
KAISER Adrian
KRAWCZYK Szymon
RUDYK Bartosz
3:58.473
9
DEVYLDER Lindsay
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
3:59.617
10
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
PLEBANI Davide
3:59.876
11
HOOVER Gavin
LAMBIE Ashton
LANGE Colby
YOUNG Eric
4:00.590
12
CHIKATANI Ryo
ICHIMARU Shogo
IMAMURA Shunsuke
SAWADA Keitaro
4:02.008
13
TSISHKOU Raman
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
KARALIOK Yauheni
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:02.303
14
GONOV Lev
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
SMIRNOV Ivan
SYRITSA Gleb
4:02.363
15
PARK Sanghoon
IM Jaeyeon
MIN Kyeongho
SHIN Dongin
4:04.168
16
THOMAS Benjamin
MAITRE Florian
COQUARD Bryan
COSTEPLANE Aurelien
4:05.792
17
CHEN Zhiwen
GUO Liang
SHEN Pingan
XU Zhaoliang
4:06.523
18
HRYNIV Vitaliy
GLADYSH Roman
MALIEIEV Timur
SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
4:08.125

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:04
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie
32.492
2
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.590
3
WELTE Miriam
HINZE Emma
32.802
4
MAROZAITE Migle
KRUPECKAITE Simona
33.278
5
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli Paola
33.281
6
LAMBERINK Kyra
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
33.365
7
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.398
8
LIN Junhong
GUO Yufang
33.765
9
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.802
10
KARWACKA Marlena
ŁOŚ Urszula
33.924
11
KIM Taenam
LEE Hyejin
33.946
12
STARIKOVA Olena
BASOVA Liubov
34.238
13
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.311
14
MARCHANT Katy
WILLIAMSON Victoria
34.396
15
PODMORE Olivia
ANDREWS Ellesse
34.436
16
LEE Hoi Yan Jessica
LEE Wai Sze
34.449
17
FIDANZA Martina
VECE Miriam
34.779

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:28
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DEN BERG Roy
LAVREYSEN Harrie
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
42.574
2
BAUGE Gregory
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.358
3
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward
43.388
4
SARNECKI Rafal
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof
43.475
5
BICHLER Timo
BOTTICHER Stefan
DORNBACH Maximilian
43.590
6
SHARAPOV Alexander
DMITRIEV Denis
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
43.606
7
RICHARDSON Matthew
HART Nathan
CONSTABLE Patrick
43.628
8
OWENS Ryan
HINDES Philip
KENNY Jason
43.704
9
GUO Shuai
XU Chao
ZHOU Yu
44.159
10
AMAGAI Kazuki
NITTA Yudai
FUKAYA Tomohiro
44.260
11
PHILLIP Njisane
BRAMBLE Keron
PAUL Nicholas
44.397
12
KELEMEN Pavel
BABEK Tomas
WAGNER Robin
44.424
13
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.554
14
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
44.995
15
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
45.099
16
NALYOTOV Maxim
PONOMARYOV Sergey
VORZHEV Pavel
45.388

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:30
| Show all posts
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BARKER Elinor
-

WILD Kirsten
-

D'HOORE Jolien
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTHON Laurie
-
5
BRAUSSE Franziska
-
6
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
7
JOSEPH Amber
-
8
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
9
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
10
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
11
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
-
12
GURLEY Lydia
-
13
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia
-
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DNF
HUANG Ting Ying
DNF
VALENTE Jennifer
DNF
EBERHARDT Verena
DNF
TSERAKH Hanna
DNF
SHEN Shanrong
DNF
FIDANZA Martina
DNF
SHEATH Racquel
DNF
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
DNF
SEITZ Aline
DNF
DIAO Xiaojuan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:32
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli Paola
33.225
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
MAROZAITE Migle
33.478


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Emma
WELTE Miriam
32.687
2
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
32.941


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.524
2
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.383


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie
32.368
2
CHEN Feifei
LIN Junhong
33.969

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:34
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BICHLER Timo
BOTTICHER Stefan
DORNBACH Maximilian
43.266
2
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
SARNECKI Rafal
43.748


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
43.547
2
DAWKINS Edward
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
43.997


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAUGE Gregory
D'ALMEIDA Michael
VIGIER Sebastien
43.086
2
CONSTABLE Patrick
HART Nathan
RICHARDSON Matthew
43.518


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
LAVREYSEN Harrie
VAN DEN BERG Roy
42.436
2
CARLIN Jack
KENNY Jason
OWENS Ryan
43.330

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:36
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
ROHDE Leon
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:56.897
2
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
BISSEGGER Stefan
FROIDEVAUX Robin
3:59.108


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GEE Derek
FOLEY Michael
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
3:54.670
2
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
KAISER Adrian
KRAWCZYK Szymon
RUDYK Bartosz
4:00.711


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAYTER Ethan
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
TANFIELD Charlie
3:51.635
2
LARSEN Niklas
HANSEN Lasse Norman
PEDERSEN Rasmus
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:55.602


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELSFORD Samuel
O'BRIEN Kelland
HOWARD Leigh
PORTER Alexander
3:51.529
2
STRONG Corbin
SEXTON Thomas
GATE Aaron
KERGOZOU Nicholas
4:05.861

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:37
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Australia
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie

32.255Gold Medal Race

Russia
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia

32.591Gold Medal Race

Germany
HINZE Emma
WELTE Miriam

32.789Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
33.455B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:38
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
VAN DEN BERG Roy

41.923Gold Medal Race

France
BAUGE Gregory
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien

42.889Gold Medal Race

Russia
DMITRIEV Denis
SHARAPOV Alexander
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel

43.115Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BICHLER Timo
BOTTICHER Stefan
DORNBACH Maximilian
43.294B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:45
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOTTICHER Stefan
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.061
3
FREITAS Kacio
+0.265
4
VORZHEV Pavel
+0.660
5
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.883


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
W
2
DAWKINS Edward
+0.009
3
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.120
4
EILERS Joachim
+0.208
5
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.442


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
NITTA Yudai
+0.041
3
QUINTERO CHAVARRO Kevin Santia.
+0.088
4
CANELON VERA Hersony Gadiel
+0.197
5
ARCHAMBAULT Joel
+0.352
6
BOS Theo
+0.608


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
W
2
BABEK Tomas
+0.001
3
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.067
4
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.067
5
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.164
6
SPIES Jean
+0.246


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JURCZYK Marc
W
2
CARLIN Jack
+0.040
3
MAKSEL Krzysztof
+0.123
4
BUCHLI Matthijs
+0.183
5
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.228
6
CONSTABLE Patrick
+0.874

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:50
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
10.546
2
LEE Wai Sze
10.662
3
GROS Mathilde
10.685
4
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
10.712
5
SHMELEVA Daria
10.728
6
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
10.742
7
HINZE Emma
10.766
8
STARIKOVA Olena
10.783
9
HANSEN Natasha
10.865
10
VOINOVA Anastasiia
10.870
11
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
10.886
12
GENEST Lauriane
10.905
13
MARCHANT Katy
10.931
14
KRUPECKAITE Simona
10.945
15
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
10.969
16
LEE Hoi Yan Jessica
10.972
17
GODBY Madalyn
11.069
18
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
11.073
19
LIN Junhong
11.078
20
MAROZAITE Migle
11.094
21
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.097
22
LEE Hyejin
11.100
23
PODMORE Olivia
11.126
24
KOBAYASHI Yuka
11.181
25
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
11.237
26
DEGRENDELE Nicky
11.237
27
MARQUARDT Mandy
11.238
28
ANTONOVA Natalia
11.259
29
STEWART Robyn
11.339
30
BASOVA Liubov
11.342
31
KARWACKA Marlena
11.349
32
LI Yin Yin
11.699
33
DU PREEZ Charlene
11.710

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:55
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
BOS Theo
+0.149
3
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.246
4
FREITAS Kacio
+0.395


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CANELON VERA Hersony Gadiel
W
2
SPIES Jean
+0.053
2
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.053
4
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.064
5
VORZHEV Pavel
+0.075


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
CONSTABLE Patrick
+0.069
3
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.225
4
EILERS Joachim
+0.251
QUINTERO CHAVARRO Kevin Santia.
REL


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAKSEL Krzysztof
W
2
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.013
3
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.083
4
ARCHAMBAULT Joel
+0.283

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 11:58
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
W
2
ANTONOVA Natalia
+0.006


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
W
2
MARQUARDT Mandy
+0.166


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Emma
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.544


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.077


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Natasha
W
2
KOBAYASHI Yuka
+0.559


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
W
2
PODMORE Olivia
+0.304


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
LEE Hyejin
+0.049


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
W
2
GENEST Lauriane
+0.058


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARCHANT Katy
W
2
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.097


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
LIN Junhong
+0.056


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
W
2
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
+0.109


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GODBY Madalyn
W
2
LEE Hoi Yan Jessica
+0.020

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:11
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOTTICHER Stefan
W
2
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.229
3
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.329
4
DAWKINS Edward
+0.398
5
CANELON VERA Hersony Gadiel
+1.603
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
REL


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
NITTA Yudai
+0.052
3
MAKSEL Krzysztof
+0.136
4
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.189
5
JURCZYK Marc
+0.241
6
CONSTABLE Patrick
+0.247


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
CARLIN Jack
+0.006
3
BOS Theo
+0.079
4
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.095
5
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.146
6
BABEK Tomas
+0.157
7
SPIES Jean
+0.337

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:16
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
W
2
GODBY Madalyn
+0.179


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
+0.221


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
+0.226


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
+0.133


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
W
SHMELEVA Daria
REL


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
+0.049


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
W
2
HINZE Emma
+0.013


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
HANSEN Natasha
+0.080

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:18
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STOCK Gudrun
BRAUSSE Franziska
BRENNAUER Lisa
KLEIN Lisa
4:21.252
2
VALENTE Jennifer
BIRCH Christina
GEIST Kimberly
WHITE Emma
4:23.721


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
SIMMERLING Georgia
4:17.577
2
KOPECKY Lotte
BOSSUYT Shari
D'HOORE Jolien
DOM Annelies
4:23.953


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KENNY Laura
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor
4:14.067
2
BUCHANAN Rushlee
BOTHA Bryony
EDMONDSTON Holly
JAMES Kirstie
4:17.980


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MANLY Alexandra
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
BAKER Georgia
CURE Amy
4:13.913
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
ALZINI Martina
BALSAMO Elisa
GUAZZINI Vittoria
4:18.528

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:19
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOTTICHER Stefan
W
2
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.072
3
NITTA Yudai
+0.084
4
MAKSEL Krzysztof
+0.165
5
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.453
6
BOS Theo
+0.961


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCHLI Matthijs
W
2
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.003
3
CARLIN Jack
+0.015
4
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.053
5
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.103
6
DAWKINS Edward
+0.143

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:21
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Australia
WELSFORD Samuel
O'BRIEN Kelland
HOWARD Leigh
PORTER Alexander

3:48.012WR|Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
HAYTER Ethan
CLANCY Edward
EMADI Kian
TANFIELD Charlie

3:50.810Gold Medal Race

Denmark
HANSEN Lasse Norman
JOHANSEN Julius
PEDERSEN Rasmus
VON FOLSACH Casper

3:51.804Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEE Derek
FOLEY Michael
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
3:56.382B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:22
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
STARIKOVA Olena
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
2
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:25
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WELSFORD Samuel
-

EEFTING Roy
-

SEXTON Thomas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
5
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
6
WALLS Matthew
-
7
SCHMID Mauro
-
8
GUO Liang
-
9
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-
10
SCARTEZZINI Michele
-
11
DE PAUW Moreno
-
12
GLADYSH Roman
-
13
GAREL Adrien
-
14
HEGYVARY Adrian
-
15
GAINEYEV Robert
-
16
PISKUNOV Maxim
-
17
PHONARJTHAN Patompob
-
18
ENGLISH Felix
-
19
CHALEL Yacine
-
20
MATZNER Stefan
-
21
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
22
LOVASSY Krisztian
-
LEUNG Ka Yu
DNF
PIETRULA Nicolas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:26
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
W
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.069
3
DAWKINS Edward
+0.199
4
MAKSEL Krzysztof
+0.258
5
BOS Theo
+0.697
6
BROWNE Kwesi
+1.589

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:26
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Final Results

BUCHLI Matthijs
W

NITTA Yudai
+0.038

BOTTICHER Stefan
+0.197

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.244
5
CARLIN Jack
+0.332
6
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.344

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 12:28
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Australia
EDMONDSON Annette
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
BAKER Georgia
CURE Amy

4:14.333Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
KENNY Laura
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor

4:14.537Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
DRUMMOND Michaela
BOTHA Bryony
EDMONDSTON Holly
JAMES Kirstie

4:16.479Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEVERIDGE Allison
BONHOMME Ariane
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
SIMMERLING Georgia
4:20.321B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 13:06
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia
-
2
EDMONDSON Annette
-
3
VALENTE Jennifer
-
4
WILD Kirsten
-
5
MCCURLEY Shannon
-
6
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
7
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
8
PIKULIK Daria
-
9
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
10
MARTINS Maria
-
11
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
12
BERTHON Laurie
-
13
BUCHANAN Rushlee
-
14
WALDIS Andrea
-
15
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
-
16
SAVENKA Ina
-
17
HUANG Ting Ying
-
18
WANG Xiaofei
-
19
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
20
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
21
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
22
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
23
KOPECKY Lotte
-
24
BALEISYTE Olivija
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 13:49
| Show all posts
Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
59.845
2
BOS Theo
1:00.133
3
D'ALMEIDA Michael
1:00.379
4
LAMON Francesco
1:00.550
5
SCOTT Cameron
1:00.790
6
JURCZYK Marc
1:01.002
7
LIGTLEE Sam
1:01.062
8
BABEK Tomas
1:01.092
9
WAGNER Robin
1:01.195
10
KERGOZOU Nicholas
1:01.436
11
TRUMAN Joseph
1:01.545
12
ENGLER Eric
1:01.591
13
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
1:01.731
14
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
1:02.050
15
SPIES Jean
1:02.608
16
CAVES Aidan
1:02.812
17
STRONG Corbin
1:02.821
18
SHARAPOV Alexander
1:03.170
19
PONOMARYOV Sergey
1:03.494

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 13:56
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GANNA Filippo
4:07.456
2
WEINSTEIN Domenic
4:09.091
3
PLEBANI Davide
4:11.764
4
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:11.957
5
LAMBIE Ashton
4:12.886
6
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:14.127
7
ARCHIBALD John
4:14.730
8
IMHOF Claudio
4:16.583
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
4:17.265
10
ROHDE Leon
4:19.838
11
GROSS Felix
4:19.937
12
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:20.346
13
KAISER Adrian
4:20.523
14
HOOVER Gavin
4:21.596
15
DAVY Clement
4:24.362
16
PORTER Alexander
4:25.562
17
IM Jaeyeon
4:30.256
18
PIETRULA Nicolas
4:31.977
19
ZHUMAKAN Alisher
4:32.462
20
LI Wen Chao
4:34.730
21
MIN Kyeongho
4:34.874
22
MANO Yuttana
4:38.046
23
KO Siu Wai
4:38.820

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 13:59
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
24
2
BUCHANAN Rushlee
21
3
SAVENKA Ina
21
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
20
5
BEVERIDGE Allison
9
6
WILD Kirsten
3
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
8
ARCHIBALD Katie
2
9
PIKULIK Daria
1
10
EDMONDSON Annette
1
11
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
1
12
MCCURLEY Shannon
0
13
VALENTE Jennifer
0
14
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
0
15
WANG Xiaofei
0
16
KOPECKY Lotte
0
17
MARTINS Maria
0
18
WALDIS Andrea
0
19
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
20
BERTHON Laurie
0
21
BALEISYTE Olivija
0
22
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
0
23
HUANG Ting Ying
0
24
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:02
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
104

MORA VEDRI Sebastian
76

DOWNEY Mark
67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
67
5
BERTAZZO Liam
61
6
HRYNIV Vitaliy
54
7
O'BRIEN Kelland
51
8
STEWART Mark
50
9
DE KETELE Kenny
50
10
PENALOZA YANEZ Felipe Andres
48
11
RAMANAU Raman
45
12
MAITRE Florian
43
13
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
40
14
THIERY Cyrille
31
15
MATZNER Stefan
27
16
PARK Sanghoon
25
17
LEUNG Ka Yu
24
18
SEXTON Thomas
21
19
PIETRULA Nicolas
20
20
FILUTAS Viktor
3
21
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
0
22
CHALEL Yacine
-20
23
TURAR Assylkhan
-20

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:07
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VALENTE Jennifer
-
2
WILD Kirsten
-
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
-
4
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
-
5
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
6
BERTHON Laurie
-
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
8
WALDIS Andrea
-
9
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
10
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
11
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
12
WANG Xiaofei
-
13
MARTINS Maria
-
14
EDMONDSON Annette
-
15
BEVERIDGE Allison
-
16
PIKULIK Daria
-
17
MCCURLEY Shannon
-
18
BUCHANAN Rushlee
-
19
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
20
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
21
HUANG Ting Ying
-
22
KOPECKY Lotte
-
23
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
24
SAVENKA Ina
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:08
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
GROS Mathilde
0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:09
| Show all posts
Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LAFARGUE Quentin
1:00.029

BOS Theo
1:00.388

D'ALMEIDA Michael
1:00.826

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMON Francesco
1:00.958
5
SCOTT Cameron
1:01.048
6
BABEK Tomas
1:01.186
7
LIGTLEE Sam
1:01.205
8
JURCZYK Marc
1:01.569

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:10
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GANNA Filippo
4:07.992Gold Medal Race

WEINSTEIN Domenic
4:12.571Gold Medal Race

PLEBANI Davide
4:14.572Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:16.784B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:18
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

WILD Kirsten
117

PATERNOSTER Letizia
115

VALENTE Jennifer
106

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAJIHARA Yumi
106
5
EDMONDSON Annette
101
6
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
100
7
ARCHIBALD Katie
84
8
BEVERIDGE Allison
73
9
BUCHANAN Rushlee
66
10
PIKULIK Daria
63
11
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
60
12
MCCURLEY Shannon
58
13
BERTHON Laurie
50
14
MARTINS Maria
49
15
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
48
16
WALDIS Andrea
48
17
SAVENKA Ina
47
18
WANG Xiaofei
36
19
KOPECKY Lotte
12
20
HUANG Ting Ying
10
21
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
8
22
BALEISYTE Olivija
6
23
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
6
24
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-18

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:19
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
0Gold Medal Race

GROS Mathilde
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:26
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
33.554
2
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
33.556
3
WELTE Miriam
33.598
4
STARIKOVA Olena
33.674
5
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.798
6
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
33.973
7
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
34.102
8
VECE Miriam
34.127
9
LIN Junhong
34.144
10
ŁOŚ Urszula
34.260
11
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli Paola
34.280
12
ANTONOVA Natalia
34.296
13
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.333
14
MARCHANT Katy
34.335
15
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
34.352
16
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.415
17
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
34.518
18
GUO Yufang
34.580
19
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
34.756
20
ROGOVAYA Ekaterina
34.765
21
MARQUARDT Mandy
35.049
22
WILLIAMSON Victoria
35.069
23
DWI PUTRI Crismonita
35.182
24
ANDREWS Ellesse
35.439
25
DU PREEZ Charlene
36.235
26
LI Yin Yin
36.505

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 14:31
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.572
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.584
3
RUDYK Mateusz
9.584
4
VIGIER Sebastien
9.673
5
GLAETZER Matthew
9.706
6
DMITRIEV Denis
9.730
7
HART Nathan
9.733
8
PAUL Nicholas
9.751
9
BOTTICHER Stefan
9.758
10
TRUMAN Joseph
9.767
11
CARLIN Jack
9.783
12
TJON EN FA Jair
9.805
13
PHILLIP Njisane
9.828
14
CALEYRON Quentin
9.839
15
BUCHLI Matthijs
9.852
16
SZALONTAY Sandor
9.854
17
KELEMEN Pavel
9.878
18
WEBSTER Sam
9.880
19
BARRETTE Hugo
9.884
20
MITCHELL Ethan
9.902
21
FUKAYA Tomohiro
9.916
22
DORNBACH Maximilian
9.917
23
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.920
24
XU Chao
9.948
25
WAKIMOTO Yuta
9.952
26
PERALTA GASCON Juan
9.970
27
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.977
28
QUINTERO CHAVARRO Kevin Santia.
9.990
29
ARCHAMBAULT Joel
10.020
30
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
10.022
31
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
10.090
32
SPIES Jean
10.183
33
NALYOTOV Maxim
10.187
34
MOHD ZONIS Muhammad Fadhil
10.242

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2019 10:54
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
2
WELSFORD Samuel
-1
3
STEWART Campbell
-1
4
HAYTER Ethan
-1
5
CONSONNI Simone
-1
6
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
-1
7
HASHIMOTO Eiya
-1
8
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
9
TSISHKOU Raman
-1
10
HOLLOWAY Daniel
-1
11
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
12
LARSEN Niklas
-1
13
SAJNOK Szymon
-1
14
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
-1
15
IMHOF Claudio
-1
16
PULGAR Angel
-1
17
GEE Derek
-1
18
MATIAS Joao
-1
19
CONTTE Tomas
-1
20
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-1
21
MALCHAREK Moritz
-1
22
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
23
THOMAS Benjamin
-1
24
LEUNG Ka Yu
-1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-9-2020 14:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list