|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020

[Copy link]
Post time: 20-11-2018 17:18
| Show all posts |Read mode
Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020

Various Cities - 11 June 2021 - 11 July 2021



Defending Champion: Portugal


Qualified Nations (Partial)

  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • England
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Russia
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • Wales
Competition Format

Preliminary Round
June 11th - June 23rd, 2021
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations
from each Group and best 4 Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16
I
Knockout Round
June 26th - July 11th, 2021
16 Nations, Round of 16, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Third Place Match and Final, winning Nation will be the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020 Champion
 Author| Post time: 20-11-2018 17:26
| Show all posts
Qualification Format

Qualifying Round
March 21st, 2019 - March 31st, 2020
55 Nations, 10 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from all Groups will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020
I
Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019
September 6th, 2018 - June 9th, 2019
55 Nations, 4 Nations will qualify for the Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress


  • Albania (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Andorra (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Armenia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Austria (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Azerbaijan (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Belarus (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Belgium (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Bulgaria (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Croatia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Czech Republic (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Cyprus (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Denmark (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • England (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Estonia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Faroe Islands (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Finland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • France (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Georgia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Germany (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Gibraltar (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Greece (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Hungary (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Iceland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Ireland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Israel (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Italy (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Kazakhstan (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Kosovo (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Latvia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Liechtenstein (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Lithuania (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Luxembourg (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Malta (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Moldova (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Montenegro (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Netherlands (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • North Macedonia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Northen Ireland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Norway (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Poland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Portugal (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Romania (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Russia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • San Marino (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Scotland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Serbia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Slovakia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Slovenia (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Spain (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Sweden (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Switzerland (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Turkey (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Ukraine (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
  • Wales (Men's Football UEFA Nations League 2018-2019, Qualifying Round)
 Author| Post time: 20-3-2019 18:38
| Show all posts
Qualifying Round
March 21st, 2019 - November 19th, 2019
55 Nations, 10 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from all Groups will qualify for Men's Football UEFA European Championship 2020

Group A

  • Bulgaria
  • Czech Republic
  • England
  • Kosovo
  • Montenegro


Group B

  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Portugal
  • Serbia
  • Ukraine


Group C

  • Belarus
  • Estonia
  • Germany
  • Netherlands
  • Northern Ireland


Group D

  • Denmark
  • Georgia
  • Gibraltar
  • Ireland
  • Switzerland


Group E

  • Azerbaijan
  • Croatia
  • Hungary
  • Slovakia
  • Wales


Group F

  • Faroe Islands
  • Malta
  • Norway
  • Romania
  • Spain
  • Sweden


Group G

  • Austria
  • Latvia
  • Israel
  • North Macedonia
  • Poland
  • Slovenia


Group H

  • Albania
  • Andorra
  • France
  • Moldova
  • Iceland
  • Turkey


Group I

  • Belgium
  • Cyprus
  • Kazakhstan
  • Russia
  • San Marino
  • Scotland


Group J

  • Armenia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Finland
  • Greece
  • Italy
  • Liechtenstein


Group A

Bulgaria 1 - 1 Montenegro
Half-Time: 0-0
March 22nd 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

England 5 - 0 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 2-0
March 22nd 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Wembley Stadium, London

Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaria
Half-Time: 0-1
March 25th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Pristina

Montenegro 1 - 5 England
Half-Time: 1-2
March 25th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), City Stadium, Podgorica

Czech Republic 2 - 1 Bulgaria
Half-Time: 1-1
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Letná, Prague

Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo
Half-Time: 0-1
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), City Stadium, Podgorica

Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo
Half-Time: 1-1
June 10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Czech Republic 3 - 0 Montenegro
Half-Time: 1-0
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Andrův stadion, Olomouc

Kosovo 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 1-1
September 7th 2019, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Pristina

England 4 - 0 Bulgaria
Half-Time: 1-0
September 7th 2019, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Wembley Stadium, London

England 5 - 3 Kosovo
Half-Time: 5-1
September 10th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), St Mary's Stadium, Southampton

Montenegro 0 - 3 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 0-0
September 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), City Stadium, Podgorica

Czech Republic 2 - 1 England
Half-Time: 1-1
October 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Sinobo Stadium, Prague

Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgaria
Half-Time: 0-0
October
11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), City Stadium, Podgorica

Bulgaria 0 - 6 England
Half-Time: 0-4
October 14th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Kosovo 2 - 0 Montenegro
Half-Time: 2-0
October
14th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Pristina

Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kosovo
Half-Time: 0-0
November 14th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Štruncovy sady Stadion, Plzeň

England 7 - 0 Montenegro
Half-Time: 5-0
November 14th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Wembley Stadium, London

Bulgaria 1 - 0 Czech Republic
Half-Time: 0-0
November 17th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia

Kosovo 0 - 4 England
Half-Time: 0-1
November 17th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Pristina

Group A Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
England
8
7
0
1
37
6
+31
21
Czech Republic
8
5
0
3
13
11
+2
15
Kosovo
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
Bulgaria
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
Montenegro
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3


Group B

Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lithuania
Half-Time: 1-1
March 22nd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine
Half-Time:
March 22nd 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Estádio da Luz, Lisbon

Luxembourg 1 - 2 Ukraine
Half-Time: 1-1
March 25th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia
Half-Time: 1-1
March 25th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Estádio da Luz, Lisbon

Lithuania 1 - 1 Luxembourg
Half-Time: 0-1
June 7th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Ukraine 5 - 0 Serbia
Half-Time: 2-0
June 7th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Arena Lviv, Lviv

Serbia 4 - 1 Lithuania
Half-Time: 3-0
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Red Star Stadium, Belgrade

Ukraine 1 - 0 Luxembourg
Half-Time: 1-0
June 10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Arena Lviv, Lviv

Lithuania 0 - 3 Ukraine
Half-Time: 0-2
September 7th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Serbia 2 - 4 Portugal
Half-Time: 0-1
September 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Red Star Stadium, Belgrade

Lithuania 1 - 5 Portugal
Half-Time: 1-1
September 10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Luxembourg 1 - 3 Serbia
Half-Time: 0-1
September 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Half-Time: 1-0
October 11th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon

Ukraine 2 - 0 Lithuania
Half-Time: 1-0
October
11th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv

Lithuania 1 - 2 Serbia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 14th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), LFF Stadium, Vilnius

Ukraine 2 - 1 Portugal
Half-Time: 2-0
October
14th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), NSC Olimpiyskiy Stadium, Kiev

Portugal 6 - 0 Lithuania
Half-Time: 2-0
November 14th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Estádio Algarve, Faro/Loulé

Serbia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
Half-Time: 2-0
November 14th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Red Star Stadium, Belgrade

Luxembourg 0 - 2 Portugal
Half-Time: 0-1
November 17th 2019, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg City

Serbia 2 - 2 Ukraine
Half-Time: 1-1
November 17th 2019, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Red Star Stadium, Belgrade

Group B Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Ukraine
8
6
2
0
17
4
+13
20
Portugal
8
5
2
1
22
6
+16
18
Serbia
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
Luxembourg
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
Lithuania
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1


Group C

Netherlands 4 - 0 Belarus
Half-Time: 2-0
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), De Kuip, Rotterdam

Northern Ireland 2 - 0 Estonia
Half-Time: 0-0
March 21st 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Windsor Park, Belfast

Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
Half-Time: 0-2
March 24th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam

Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Belarus
Half-Time: 1-1
March 24th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Windsor Park, Belfast

Estonia 1 - 2 Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 1-0
June 8th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Belarus 0 - 2 Germany
Half-Time: 0-1
June 8th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Barysaw

Belarus 0 - 1 Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
June 11th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Borisov Arena, Barysaw

Germany 8 - 0 Estonia
Half-Time: 5-0
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Opel Arena, Mainz

Estonia 1 - 2 Belarus
Half-Time: 0-0
September 6th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Germany 2 - 4 Netherlands
Half-Time: 1-0
September 6th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Volksparkstadion, Hamburg

Estonia 0 - 4 Netherlands
Half-Time:
September 9th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Northern Ireland 0 - 2 Germany
Half-Time: 0-0
September 9th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Windsor Park, Belfast

Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 10th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadium, Minsk

Netherlands 3 - 1 Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
October
10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), De Kuip, Rotterdam

Belarus 1 - 2 Netherlands
Half-Time: 0-2
October 13th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Dinamo Stadium, Minsk

Estonia 0 - 3 Germany
Half-Time: 0-0
October
13th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Germany 4 - 0 Belarus
Half-Time: 1-0
November 16th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach

Northern Ireland 0 - 0 Netherlands
Half-Time: 0-0
November 16th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Windsor Park, Belfast

Germany 6 - 1 Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 2-1
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Waldstadion, Frankfurt

Netherlands 5 - 0 Estonia
Half-Time: 2-0
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam

Group C Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Germany
8
7
0
1
30
7
+23
21
Netherlands
8
6
1
1
24
7
+18
19
Northern Ireland
8
4
1
3
9
13
-4
13
Belarus
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
Estonia
8
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1


Group D

Georgia 0 - 2 Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar

Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia
Half-Time: 1-0
March 26th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Switzerland 3 - 3 Denmark
Half-Time: 1-0
March 26th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), St. Jakob-Park, Basel

Georgia 3 - 0 Gibraltar
Half-Time: 1-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Denmark 1 - 1 Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Parken Stadium, Copenhagen

Denmark 5 - 1 Georgia
Half-Time: 2-1
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Parken Stadium, Copenhagen

Ireland 2 - 0 Gibraltar
Half-Time: 1-0
June 10th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Gibraltar 0 - 6 Denmark
Half-Time: 0-2
September 5th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar

Ireland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-0
September 5th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Georgia 0 - 0 Denmark
Half-Time: 0-0
September 8th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Switzerland 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Half-Time: 3-0
September 8th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Stade Tourbillon, Sion

Georgia 0 - 0 Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
October 12th 2019, h. 17:00 (GMT +4), Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Tbilisi

Denmark 1 - 0 Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-0
October
12th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Parken Stadium, Copenhagen

Gibraltar 2 - 3 Georgia
Half-Time: 0-2
October 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar

Switzerland 2 - 0 Ireland
Half-Time: 1-0
October
15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de Genève, Geneva

Denmark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Half-Time: 1-0
November 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Parken Stadium, Copenhagen

Switzerland 1 - 0 Georgia
Half-Time: 0-0
November 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Kybunpark, St. Gallen

Gibraltar 1 - 6 Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-1
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar

Ireland 1 - 1 Denmark
Half-Time: 0-0
November 18th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Aviva Stadium, Dublin

Group D Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Switzerland
8
5
2
1
19
6
+13
17
Denmark
8
4
4
0
23
6
+8
16
Ireland
8
3
4
1
7
5
+1
13
Georgia
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
Gibraltar
8
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0


Group E

Croatia 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 1-1
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

Slovakia 2 - 0 Hungary
Half-Time: 1-0
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Anton Malatinský Stadium, Trnava

Wales 1 - 0 Slovakia
Half-Time: 1-0
March 24th 2019, h. 14:00 (GMT), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
Half-Time: 1-1
March 24th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Croatia 2 - 1 Wales
Half-Time: 1-0
June 8th 2019, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek

Azerbaijan 1 - 3 Hungary
Half-Time: 0-1
June 8th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Bakcell Arena, Baku

Azerbaijan 1 - 5 Slovakia
Half-Time: 1-3

June 11th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Bakcell Arena, Baku

Hungary 1 - 0 Wales
Half-Time: 0-0
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Slovakia 0 - 4 Croatia
Half-Time: 0-1
September 6th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Anton Malatinský Stadium, Trnava

Wales 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 1-0
September 6th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Croatia
Half-Time: 0-1
September 9th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Bakcell Arena, Baku

Hungary 1 - 2 Slovakia
Half-Time: 0-1
September 9th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Croatia 3 - 0 Hungary
Half-Time: 3-0
October 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Poljud, Split

Slovakia 1 - 1 Wales
Half-Time: 0-1
October
10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Anton Malatinský Stadium, Trnava

Hungary 1 - 0 Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 1-0
October 13th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Groupama Arena, Budapest

Wales 1 - 1 Croatia
Half-Time: 1-1
October
13th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Azerbaijan 0 - 2 Wales
Half-Time: 0-2
November 16th 2019, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Bakcell Arena, Baku

Croatia 3 - 1 Slovakia
Half-Time: 0-1
November 16th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadion Rujevica, Rijeka

Slovakia 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 1-0
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Anton Malatinský Stadium, Trnava

Wales 2 - 0 Hungary
Half-Time: 1-0
November 19th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff

Group E Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Croatia
8
5
2
1
17
7
+10
17
Wales
8
4
2
2
10
6
+4
14
Slovakia
8
4
1
3
13
11
+2
13
Hungary
8
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
Azerbaijan
8
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1


Group F

Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 1-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Sweden 2 - 1 Romania
Half-Time: 2-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Friends Arena, Solna

Spain 2 - 1 Norway
Half-Time: 1-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Mestalla, Valencia

Malta 0 - 2 Spain
Half-Time: 0-1
March 26th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Norway 3 - 3 Sweden
Half-Time: 1-0
March 26th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Romania 4 - 1 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 3-1
March 26th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj-Napoca

Faroe Islands 1 - 4 Spain
Half-Time: 1-3
June 7th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Norway 2 - 2 Romania
Half-Time: 0-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Sweden 3 - 0 Malta
Half-Time: 1-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Friends Arena, Solna

Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Norway
Half-Time: 0-0
June 10th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Malta 0 - 4 Romania
Half-Time: 0-3
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Spain 3 - 0 Sweden
Half-Time: 0-0
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid

Faroe Islands 0 - 4 Sweden
Half-Time: 0-4
September 5th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Norway 2 - 0 Malta
Half-Time: 2-0
September 5th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Romania 1 - 2 Spain
Half-Time: 1-0
September 5th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Arena Națională, Bucharest

Romania 1 - 0 Malta
Half-Time: 0-0
September 8th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Ilie Oană Stadium, Ploiești

Spain 4 - 0 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 1-0
September 8th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), El Molinón, Gijón

Sweden 1 - 1 Norway
Half-Time: 0-1
September 8th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Friends Arena, Solna

Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania
Half-Time: 0-0
October 12th 2019, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Malta 0 - 4 Sweden
Half-Time: 0-1
October 12th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Norway 1 - 1 Spain
Half-Time: 0-0
October
12th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Faroe Islands 1 - 0 Malta
Half-Time: 0-0
October 15th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Tórsvøllur, Tórshavn

Romania 1 - 1 Norway
Half-Time: 0-0
October
15th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Arena Națională, Bucharest

Sweden 1 - 1 Spain
Half-Time: 0-0
October
15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Friends Arena, Solna

Norway 4 - 0 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 2-0
November 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo

Romania 0 - 2 Sweden
Half-Time: 0-2
November 15th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Arena Națională, Bucharest

Spain 7 - 0 Malta
Half-Time: 2-0
November 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ramón de Carranza, Cádiz

Malta 1 - 2 Norway
Half-Time: 1-1
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Ta' Qali

Spain 5 - 0 Romania
Half-Time: 4-0
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid

Sweden 3 - 0 Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 1-0
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Friends Arena, Solna

Group F Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Spain
10
8
2
0
31
5
+26
29
Sweden
10
6
3
1
23
9
+14
21
Norway
10
4
5
1
19
11
+8
17
Romania
10
4
2
4
17
15
+2
14
Faroe Islands
10
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
Malta
10
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3


Group G

Austria 0 - 1 Poland
Half-Time: 0-1
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna

North Macedonia 3 - 1 Latvia
Half-Time: 2-0
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Philip II Arena, Skopje

Israel 1 - 1 Slovenia
Half-Time: 0-0
March 21st 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa

Israel 4 - 2 Austria
Half-Time: 2-1
March 24th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa

Poland 2 - 0 Latvia
Half-Time: 0-0
March 24th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Warsaw

Slovenia 1 - 1 North Macedonia
Half-Time: 1-0
March 24th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Austria 1 - 0 Slovenia
Half-Time: 0-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt

North Macedonia 0 - 1 Poland
Half-Time: 0-0
June 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Toše Proeski Arena, Skopje

Latvia 0 - 3 Israel
Half-Time: 0-1
June 7th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Daugava Stadium, Riga

North Macedonia 1 - 4 Austria
Half-Time: 1-1
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Toše Proeski Arena, Skopje

Latvia 0 - 5 Slovenia
Half-Time: 0-4
June 10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Daugava Stadium, Riga

Poland 4 - 0 Israel
Half-Time: 1-0
June 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Warsaw

Israel 1 - 1 North Macedonia
Half-Time: 0-0
September 5th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beersheba

Austria 6 - 0 Latvia
Half-Time: 2-0
September 6th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadion Wals-Siezenheim, Wals-Siezenheim

Slovenia 2 - 0 Poland
Half-Time: 1-0
September 6th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Latvia 0 - 2 North Macedonia
Half-Time: 0-2
September 9th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Daugava Stadium, Riga

Poland 0 - 0 Austria
Half-Time: 0-0
September 9th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Warsaw

Slovenia 3 - 2 Israel
Half-Time: 1-0
September 9th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Austria 3 - 1 Israel
Half-Time: 1-1
October 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna

North Macedonia 2 - 0 Slovenia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Toše Proeski Arena, Skopje

Latvia 0 - 3 Poland
Half-Time: 0-2
October
10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Daugava Stadium, Riga

Poland 2 - 0 North Macedonia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 13th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), National Stadium, Warsaw

Slovenia 0 - 1 Austria
Half-Time:
October
13th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Israel 3 - 1 Latvia
Half-Time: 3-1
October
15th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Turner Stadium, Beersheba

Slovenia 1 - 0 Latvia
Half-Time: 0-0
November 16th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Stožice Stadium, Ljubljana

Austria 2 - 1 North Macedonia
Half-Time: 1-0
November 16th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna

Israel 1 - 2 Poland
Half-Time: 0-1
November 16th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Teddy Stadium, Jerusalem

North Macedonia 1 - 0 Israel
Half-Time: 1-0
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Toše Proeski Arena, Skopje

Latvia 1 - 0 Austria
Half-Time: 0-0
November 19th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Daugava Stadium, Riga

Poland 3 - 2 Slovenia
Half-Time: 1-1
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), National Stadium, Warsaw

Group G Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Poland
10
8
1
1
18
5
+13
25
Austria
10
6
1
3
19
9
+10
19
North Macedonia
10
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
Slovenia
10
4
2
4
16
11
+5
14
Israel
10
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
Latvia
10
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3


Group H

Albania 0 - 2 Turkey
Half-Time: 0-1
March 22nd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Loro Boriçi Stadium, Shkodër

Andorra 0 - 2 Iceland
Half-Time: 0-1
March 22nd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Moldova 1 - 4 France
Half-Time:
March 22nd 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Turkey 4 - 0 Moldova
Half-Time: 2-0
March 25th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), New Eskişehir Stadium, Eskişehir

Andorra 0 - 3 Albania
Half-Time: 0-1
March 25th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

France 4 - 0 Iceland
Half-Time: 1-0
March 25th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Iceland 1 - 0 Albania
Half-Time: 1-0
June 8th 2019, h. 13:00 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Moldova 1 - 0 Andorra
Half-Time: 1-0
June 8th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Turkey 2 - 0 France
Half-Time: 2-0
June 8th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Büyükşehir Stadium, Konya

Albania 2 - 0 Moldova
Half-Time: 0-0
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Elbasan Arena, Elbasan

Andorra 0 - 4 France
Half-Time: 0-3
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Iceland 2 - 1 Turkey
Half-Time: 2-1
June 11th 2019, h. 18:45 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Iceland 3 - 0 Moldova
Half-Time: 1-0
September 7th 2019, h. 16:00 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

France 4 - 1 Albania
Half-Time: 209
September 7th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Turkey 1 - 0 Andorra
Half-Time: 0-0
September 7th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Vodafone Park, Istanbul

Albania 4 - 2 Iceland
Half-Time: 1-0
September 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Elbasan Arena, Elbasan

France 3 - 0 Andorra
Half-Time: 1-0
September 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Moldova 0 - 4 Turkey
Half-Time: 0-1
September 10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Andorra 1 - 0 Moldova
Half-Time: 0-0
October 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Iceland 0 - 1 France
Half-Time: 0-0
October 11th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Turkey 1 - 0 Albania
Half-Time: 0-0
October
11th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium, Istanbul

France 1 - 1 Turkey
Half-Time: 0-0
October 14th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Iceland 2 - 0 Andorra
Half-Time: 1-0
October
14th 2019, h. 18:45 (GMT), Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavík

Moldova 0 - 4 Albania
Half-Time: 0-3
October
14th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Turkey 0 - 0 Iceland
Half-Time: 0-0
November 14th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Türk Telekom Stadium, Istanbul

Albania 2 - 2 Andorra
Half-Time: 1-1
November 14th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Elbasan Arena, Elbasan

France 2 - 1 Moldova
Half-Time: 1-1
November 14th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +1), Stade de France, Saint-Denis

Albania 0 - 2 France
Half-Time: 0-2
November 17th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana

Andorra 0 - 2 Turkey
Half-Time: 0-2
November 17th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella

Moldova 1 - 2 Iceland
Half-Time: 0-1
November 17th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Zimbru Stadium, Chișinău

Group H Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
France
10
8
1
1
25
6
+19
25
Turkey
10
7
2
1
18
3
+15
23
Iceland
10
6
1
3
14
11
+3
19
Albania
10
4
1
5
16
14
+2
13
Andorra
10
1
1
8
3
20
-18
4
Moldova
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3


Group I

Kazakhstan 3 - 0 Scotland
Half-Time: 2-0
March 21st 2019, h. 21:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana

Cyprus 5 - 0 San Marino
Half-Time: 4-0
March 21st 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Belgium 3 - 1 Russia
Half-Time: 2-1
March 21st 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), King Baudouin Stadium, Bruxelles

Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russia
Half-Time: 0-2
March 24th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Astana

San Marino 0 - 2 Scotland
Half-Time: 0-1
March 24th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
Half-Time: 0-2
March 24th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Russia 9 - 0 San Marino
Half-Time: 4-0
June 8th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Belgium 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 2-0
June 8th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

Scotland 2 - 1 Cyprus
Half-Time: 0-0
June 8th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Kazakhstan 4 - 0 San Marino
Half-Time: 1-0
June 11th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Elbasan Arena, Elbasan

Belgium 3 - 0 Scotland
Half-Time: 1-0
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

Russia 1 - 0 Cyprus
Half-Time: 1-0
June 11th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Cyprus 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 1-1
September 6th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

San Marino 0 - 4 Belgium
Half-Time: 0-1
September 6th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Scotland 1 - 2 Russia
Half-Time: 1-1
September 6th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Russia 1 - 0 Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 0-0
September 9th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

San Marino 0 - 4 Cyprus
Half-Time: 0-2
September 9th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Scotland 0 - 4 Belgium
Half-Time: 0-3
September 9th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT +1), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Cyprus
Half-Time: 1-0
October 10th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Nur-Sultan

Belgium 9 - 0 San Marino
Half-Time: 6-0
October 10th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

Russia 4 - 0 Scotland
Half-Time: 0-0
October
10th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgium
Half-Time: 0-1
October 13th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +6), Astana Arena, Nur-Sultan

Cyprus 0 - 5 Russia
Half-Time: 0-2
October
13th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Scotland 6 - 0 San Marino
Half-Time: 3-0
October
13th 2019, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland
Half-Time: 0-1
November 16th 2019, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), GSP Stadium, Nicosia

Russia 1 - 4 Belgium
Half-Time: 0-3
November 16th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

San Marino 1 - 3 Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 0-3
November 16th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Belgium 6 - 1 Cyprus
Half-Time: 4-1
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels

San Marino 0 - 5 Russia
Half-Time: 0-2
November 19th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), San Marino Stadium, Serravalle

Scotland 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 0-1
November 19th 2019, h. 19:45 (GMT), Hampden Park, Glasgow

Group I Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Belgium
10
10
0
0
40
3
+37
30
Russia
10
8
0
2
33
8
+25
24
Scotland
10
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
Cyprus
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
Kazakhstan
10
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
San Marino
10
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0


Group J

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia
Half-Time: 1-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadion Grbavica, Sarajevo

Italy 2 - 0 Finland
Half-Time: 1-0
March 23rd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadio Friuli, Udine

Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece
Half-Time: 0-1
March 23rd 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Armenia 0 - 2 Finland
Half-Time: 0-1
March 26th 2019, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2 Greece
Half-Time: 2-0
March 26th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Italy 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 4-0
March 26th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadio Ennio Tardini, Parma

Armenia 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 2-0
June 8th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Finland 2 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 0-0
June 8th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Tampere Stadium, Tampere

Greece 0 - 3 Italy
Half-Time: 0-3
June 8th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Olympic Stadium, Athens

Greece 2 - 3 Armenia
Half-Time: 0-2
June 11th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Olympic Stadium, Athens

Italy 2 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 0-1
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Juventus Stadium, Turin

Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finland
Half-Time: 0-1
June 11th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Armenia 1 - 3 Italy
Half-Time: 1-1
September 5th 2019, h. 20:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Bosnia and Herzegovina 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 1-0
September 5th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Finland 1 - 0 Greece
Half-Time: 0-0
September 5th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Tampere Stadium, Tampere

Armenia 4 - 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 1-1
September 8th 2019, h. 17:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Finland 1 - 2 Italy
Half-Time: 0-0
September 8th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Tampere Stadium, Tampere

Greece 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 1-0
September 8th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Olympic Stadium, Athens

Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland
Half-Time: 2-0
October 12th 2019, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Italy 2 - 0 Greece
Half-Time: 0-0
October 12th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Stadio Olimpico, Rome

Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenia
Half-Time: 0-1
October
12th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Finland 3 - 0 Armenia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 15th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Veritas Stadion, Turku

Greece 2 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 1-1
October
15th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +3), Olympic Stadium, Athens

Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Italy
Half-Time: 0-1
October
15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Armenia 0 - 1 Greece
Half-Time: 0-1
November 15th 2019, h. 21:00 (GMT +4), Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium, Yerevan

Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 1-0
November 15th 2019, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Telia 5G -areena, Helsinki

Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 3 Italy
Half-Time: 0-2
November 15th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Bilino Polje Stadium, Zenica

Greece 2 - 1 Finland
Half-Time: 0-1
November 18th 2019, h. 21:45 (GMT +2), Olympic Stadium, Athens

Italy 9 - 1 Armenia
Half-Time: 4-0
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Stadio Renzo Barbera, Palermo

Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 0-0
November 18th 2019, h. 20:45 (GMT +1), Rheinpark Stadion, Vaduz

Group J Final Standing

Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
Italy
10
10
0
0
37
4
+25
30
Finland
10
6
0
4
16
10
+6
18
Greece
10
4
2
4
12
14
-2
14
Bosnia and Herzeg.
10
4
1
5
20
17
+3
13
Armenia
10
3
1
6
14
25
-11
10
Liechtenstein
10
0
2
8
2
31
-29
2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-4-2020 05:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list