|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Women's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 15-11-2018 12:27
| Show all posts |Read mode
Women's Boxing AIBA World Championships 2018

New Delhi (IND) - 15 November 2018 - 24 November 2018




Official Schedule
India Standard Time (GMT +5:30)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 15th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 64
13:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 64
18:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 64
18:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 64


Friday, November 16th
13:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 32


Saturday, November 17th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Round of 32
13:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Round of 32
18:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 32


Sunday, November 18th
13:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Round of 16


Monday, November 19th
13:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Round of 16
13:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Round of 16
17:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Round of 16


Tuesday, November 20th
13:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Quarterfinals
13:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Quarterfinals


Thursday, November 22nd
16:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Semifinals


Friday, November 23rd
16:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Semifinals
16:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Semifinals


Saturday, November 24th
16:00 Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Flyweight (-51kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Bantamweight (-54kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Featherweight (-57kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Lightweight (-60kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Welterweight (-69kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Middleweight (-75kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg) Gold Medal Match
16:00 Women's Heavyweight (+81kg) Gold Medal Match



Draws










 Author| Post time: 15-11-2018 12:27
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
4
1
0
5
2
Chinese Taipei
2
0
0
2
3
India
1
1
2
4
4
North Korea
1
0
2
3
5
Germany
1
0
1
2
6
Ireland
1
0
0
1
7
Ukraine
0
2
0
2
8
Turkey
0
1
2
3
9
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
9
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
11
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
11
Colombia
0
1
0
1
11
Thailand
0
1
0
1
14
United States
0
0
3
3
15
Japan
0
0
2
2
16
Australia
0
0
1
1
16
Belarus
0
0
1
1
16
Mongolia
0
0
1
1
16
South Korea
0
0
1
1
16
Russia
0
0
1
1
16
Wales
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
20
40


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
1
1
0
2
2
Germany
1
0
1
2
2
North Korea
1
0
1
2
4
Chinese Taipei
1
0
0
1
4
Ireland
1
0
0
1
6
India
0
1
1
2
6
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
6
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
9
Thailand
0
1
0
1
10
United States
0
0
2
2
11
Japan
0
0
1
1
11
South Korea
0
0
1
1
11
Wales
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
10
20

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 11:29
| Show all posts
Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
OCHIRBAT Jargalan
Bye
-


FUERTES FERNÁNDEZ Laura
DUTA Steluta
0

5




ASENOVA Sevda Yuliyanova
UGARTE CARMELO Astryd Marine
5

0


WADA Madoka
FARJANA Farjana
RSCR1








BONATTI Roberta
Bye
-


MACIEJEWSKI Marie
OKHOTA Hanna
0

5




CONNAN Marie
BOUALAM Roumaysa
0

5


Bye
CAGIRIR Ayse
-
















SULTONALIEVA Gulasal
Bye
-


BAK Chorong
BARNES Brandy
RSCR2




LUSHCHYK Volha
PIN Meng-Chieh
DSQR2


Bye
KIM Hyang Mi
-








RAKSAT Chuthamat
WU Yu
1

4


PALTSEVA Ekaterina
GABUCO Josie
0

5




KASSENAYEVA Aigerim
BOBADILLA Jazzelle
3

2


Bye
HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
-


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
OCHIRBAT Jargalan
DUTA Steluta
2

3


ASENOVA Sevda Yuliyanova
WADA Madoka
1

4




BONATTI Roberta
OKHOTA Hanna
0

5


BOUALAM Roumaysa
CAGIRIR Ayse
2

3








SULTONALIEVA Gulasal
BAK Chorong
0

5


PIN Meng-Chieh
KIM Hyang Mi
2

3




WU Yu
GABUCO Josie
4

1


KASSENAYEVA Aigerim
HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
0

5


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
DUTA Steluta
WADA Madoka
2

3


OKHOTA Hanna
CAGIRIR Ayse
5

0




BAK Chorong
KIM Hyang Mi
0

5


WU Yu
HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
0

5


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
WADA Madoka
OKHOTA Hanna
0

5


KIM Hyang Mi
HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
0

5


Women's Light Flyweight (45kg-48kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
OKHOTA Hanna
HMANGTE Chungneijang Mery Kom
0

5

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 11:34
| Show all posts
Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
HAGNIGHAT-JOO Sara
Bye
-


RADOVANOVIC Nina
MOSTARDA Roberta
1

4




LUTSAIKHAN Altantsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
-








SMITH Ceire Rose
Bye
-


DIMITROVA Gabriela Rostisova
CHIN Chian-Huei
5

0




YOKUBOVA Aziza
NAMIKI Tsukimi
2

3


Bye
CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
-
















NDONGALA Esotia Rosette
Bye
-


SOLUIANOVA Svetlana
SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
0

5




VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
Bye
-


Bye
RUIZ CORREDOR Viviana
-








SANDEBJER Lise
Bye
-


Bye
KODDITHUWAKKU ARACHCHILAG Anusha Di
-




GOTTLOB Ursula Maria
SFOUH Ouidad
1

4


Bye
DRABIK Sandra Katarzyna
-
































CHANG Yuan
Bye
-


MAGNO Irish
BURYM Yana
3

2




MACARINGUE BENILDE Regina Fernando
Bye
-


Bye
NECHITA Claudia
-








LASTOVKOVA Petra
Bye
-


KERNACHAN Stephanie
JANG Euna
1

4




FUCHS Virginia
KOB Tetiana
5

0


Bye
CVRK Anamarija
-
















SHRESTHA Bimala
Bye
-


BENNY Tasmyn
PANG Chol Mi
0

5




MANCINI Delphine
LESCURAT Clara
5

0


Bye
JITPONG Jutamas
-








RANI Pinki
Bye
-


Bye
GRIGORYAN Anush
-




AZIZAH Ainun
JONES Ebonie Alice lillie
0

5


Bye
LASHERAS LLANOS Andrea
-


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
HAGNIGHAT-JOO Sara
MOSTARDA Roberta
4

1


LUTSAIKHAN Altantsetseg
JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
RSCR3




SMITH Ceire Rose
DIMITROVA Gabriela Rostisova
3

2


NAMIKI Tsukimi
CAKIROGLU Buse Naz
3

2








NDONGALA Esotia Rosette
SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
0

5


VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
RUIZ CORREDOR Viviana
5

0




SANDEBJER Lise
KODDITHUWAKKU ARACHCHILAG Anusha Di
5

0


SFOUH Ouidad
DRABIK Sandra Katarzyna
0

5
















CHANG Yuan
MAGNO Irish
4

1


MACARINGUE BENILDE Regina Fernando
NECHITA Claudia
RSCR1




LASTOVKOVA Petra
JANG Euna
0

5


FUCHS Virginia
CVRK Anamarija
5

0








SHRESTHA Bimala
PANG Chol Mi
0

5


MANCINI Delphine
JITPONG Jutamas
2

3




RANI Pinki
GRIGORYAN Anush
4

1


JONES Ebonie Alice lillie
LASHERAS LLANOS Andrea
5

0


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
HAGNIGHAT-JOO Sara
JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
0

5


SMITH Ceire Rose
NAMIKI Tsukimi
2

3




SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
VALENCIA VICTORIA Ingrit Lorena
3

2


SANDEBJER Lise
DRABIK Sandra Katarzyna
0

5








CHANG Yuan
NECHITA Claudia
5

0


JANG Euna
FUCHS Virginia
0

5




PANG Chol Mi
JITPONG Jutamas
5

0


RANI Pinki
JONES Ebonie Alice lillie
5

0


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
JESUS DE SOUSA Grazieli
NAMIKI Tsukimi
0

5


SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
DRABIK Sandra Katarzyna
5

0




CHANG Yuan
FUCHS Virginia
0

5


PANG Chol Mi
RANI Pinki
5

0


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
NAMIKI Tsukimi
SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
0

5


FUCHS Virginia
PANG Chol Mi
0

5


Women's Flyweight (-51kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SHEKERBEKOVA Zhaina
PANG Chol Mi
0

5

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 11:52
| Show all posts
Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
PETROVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
Bye
-


RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
MUNGA ZALIA Modestine
5

0




CRUZ Christina
MANISHA Manisha
0

5


ZHOLAMAN Dina
HIRUTA Mizuki
4

1








APANASOVICH Yuliya
Bye
-


EZ ZAHRAOUI Zohra
NIMANI Azize
3

2




MYAGMARDULAM Nandintsetseg
SZUCS Szabina
RSCR2


Bye
PITESA Zeljana
-
















KULESHOVA Viktoriia
Bye
-


ROMEU Jucielen
BAAHMED Nour El Houda
5

0




RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Julianna
DELAURENTI Giulia Arianna
5

0


Bye
HARRIS Kristy Lee
-








VILLEGAS Aira Cordero
AKTER Mrs Shamima
RSCR2


HAVYARIMANA Ornella
LAOPEAM Peamwilai
RSCR2




KRUPENIA Ivanna
LU Yingying
3

2


Bye
LIN Yu-Ting
-


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PETROVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
RAKHIMOVA Tursunoy
4

1


MANISHA Manisha
ZHOLAMAN Dina
5

0




APANASOVICH Yuliya
EZ ZAHRAOUI Zohra
0

5


MYAGMARDULAM Nandintsetseg
PITESA Zeljana
RSCR2








KULESHOVA Viktoriia
ROMEU Jucielen
2

3


RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Julianna
HARRIS Kristy Lee
2

3




VILLEGAS Aira Cordero
LAOPEAM Peamwilai
2

3


KRUPENIA Ivanna
LIN Yu-Ting
0

5


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
PETROVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
MANISHA Manisha
4

1


EZ ZAHRAOUI Zohra
MYAGMARDULAM Nandintsetseg
0

5




ROMEU Jucielen
HARRIS Kristy Lee
0

5


LAOPEAM Peamwilai
LIN Yu-Ting
0

3


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PETROVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
MYAGMARDULAM Nandintsetseg
5

0


HARRIS Kristy Lee
LIN Yu-Ting
0

5


Women's Bantamweight (-54kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
PETROVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova
LIN Yu-Ting
1

4

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 12:24
| Show all posts
Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
RADUNOVIC Tamara
Bye
-


ISLAM Mst Onita
ICHSHANOVA Nazym
0

5




SAMADOVA Mijgona
Bye
-


Bye
JO Son Hwa
-








NICOLSON Skye Brittany
Bye
-


ANDREW Amy
KHELIF Hadjila
5

0




KHOLODKOVA Snizhana
WATANABE Ayane
RSCR2


Bye
TECHASUEP Nilawan
-
















ENVALL Helena
Bye
-


SARTAKOVA Mariia
MESTIAEN Mona
4

1




ARIAS CASTENADA Yeni Marcela
Bye
-


Bye
PETECIO Nesthy
-








RIOS Rianna
Bye
-


Bye
PETROVA Stanimira
-




ALI Ramla
TOUJANI Doaa
2

3


Bye
SONIA Sonia
-
































WALSH Michaela
Bye
-


PERIJOC Lacramioara
MIRZAEVA Yodgoroy
5

0




YILDIZ Esra
Bye
-


Bye
MESIANO Alessia
-








GUY Tianna
Bye
-


Bye
IM Aeji
-




TUMURKHUYAG Bolortuul
BETRIAN Jemyma
1

4


Bye
LOZADA MOTTA Ashleyann
-
















SANCHEZ Leonela
Bye
-


SCOTNEY Ellie
LIN Ssu-Ting
5

0




YIN Junhua
Bye
-


Bye
AUBIN Sabrina
-








KRUK Sandra Krystyna
Bye
-


Bye
WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
-




SAKOBI Matshu Marcelat
BRUYEVICH Helina
0

5


Bye
GLOVER Victoria
-


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
RADUNOVIC Tamara
ICHSHANOVA Nazym
w/o


SAMADOVA Mijgona
JO Son Hwa
0

5




NICOLSON Skye Brittany
ANDREW Amy
4

1


KHOLODKOVA Snizhana
TECHASUEP Nilawan
1

4








ENVALL Helena
SARTAKOVA Mariia
2

3


ARIAS CASTENADA Yeni Marcela
PETECIO Nesthy
5

0




RIOS Rianna
PETROVA Stanimira
0

5


TOUJANI Doaa
SONIA Sonia
0

5
















WALSH Michaela
PERIJOC Lacramioara
4

1


YILDIZ Esra
MESIANO Alessia
0

3




GUY Tianna
IM Aeji
0

5


BETRIAN Jemyma
LOZADA MOTTA Ashleyann
5

0








SANCHEZ Leonela
SCOTNEY Ellie
5

0


YIN Junhua
AUBIN Sabrina
3

2




KRUK Sandra Krystyna
WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
0

4


BRUYEVICH Helina
GLOVER Victoria
2

3


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
RADUNOVIC Tamara
JO Son Hwa
0

5


NICOLSON Skye Brittany
TECHASUEP Nilawan
3

2




SARTAKOVA Mariia
ARIAS CASTENADA Yeni Marcela
0

5


PETROVA Stanimira
SONIA Sonia
2

3








WALSH Michaela
MESIANO Alessia
1

4


IM Aeji
BETRIAN Jemyma
RSCR3




SANCHEZ Leonela
YIN Junhua
0

5


WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
GLOVER Victoria
5

0


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
JO Son Hwa
NICOLSON Skye Brittany
5

0


ARIAS CASTENADA Yeni Marcela
SONIA Sonia
1

4




MESIANO Alessia
BETRIAN Jemyma
0

4


YIN Junhua
WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
2

3


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
JO Son Hwa
SONIA Sonia
0

5


BETRIAN Jemyma
WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
0

5


Women's Featherweight (-57kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SONIA Sonia
WAHNER Ornella Gabriele
1

4

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 12:39
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira
Bye
-


STRIDSMAN Anja
CORDERO HERNANDEZ Julieth Dayana
3

2




GONZÁLEZ TUDGE Melissa Noemí
Bye
-


Bye
YARSHEVICH Ala
-








SUTTLES Stacia
Bye
-


Bye
SEESONDEE Sudaporn
-




MONKHOR Namuun
Bye
-


Bye
RAWAL Punam
-
















OH Yeonji
Bye
-


FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
COSMA Cristina Paula
5

0




TESTA Irma
Bye
-


Bye
MURNEY Paige
-








CHOE Hye Song
Bye
-


Bye
LACHGAR Hasnaa
-




ALEXIUSSON Agnes Sophia Shine
BONORDEN Janina
5

0


Bye
FROSTHOLM Ditte Ajaaja
-
































DEVI LAISHRAM Sarita
Bye
-


HASANAH Huswatun
BRUGGER Sandra Diana
0

5




GARTON Troy
Bye
-


Bye
HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
-








KODIROVA Raykhona
Bye
-


Bye
ELISEEVA Denitsa Yordanova
-




VEYRE Caroline
CALUNGSOD Carolyn
5

0


Bye
SZLACHCIC Kinga
-
















KHELIF Imane
Bye
-


Bye
IBRAGIMOVA Karina
-




ZIDANI Amina
Bye
-


Bye
WU Shih-Yi
-








TSYPLAKOVA Iuliia
Bye
-


Bye
YANG Wenlu
-




YANAI Hinami
WILLIAMS Elisa
0

5


Bye
BELIAKOVA Anastasiia
-


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira
STRIDSMAN Anja
3

2


GONZÁLEZ TUDGE Melissa Noemí
YARSHEVICH Ala
0

5




SUTTLES Stacia
SEESONDEE Sudaporn
2

3


MONKHOR Namuun
RAWAL Punam
5

0








OH Yeonji
FERREIRA Beatriz Iasmin
3

2


TESTA Irma
MURNEY Paige
2

3




CHOE Hye Song
LACHGAR Hasnaa
2

3


ALEXIUSSON Agnes Sophia Shine
FROSTHOLM Ditte Ajaaja
5

0
















DEVI LAISHRAM Sarita
BRUGGER Sandra Diana
4

0


GARTON Troy
HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
0

5




KODIROVA Raykhona
ELISEEVA Denitsa Yordanova
2

3


VEYRE Caroline
SZLACHCIC Kinga
4

1








KHELIF Imane
IBRAGIMOVA Karina
2

3


ZIDANI Amina
WU Shih-Yi
0

4




TSYPLAKOVA Iuliia
YANG Wenlu
1

4


WILLIAMS Elisa
BELIAKOVA Anastasiia
0

5


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira
YARSHEVICH Ala
5

0


SEESONDEE Sudaporn
MONKHOR Namuun
5

0




OH Yeonji
MURNEY Paige
5

0


LACHGAR Hasnaa
ALEXIUSSON Agnes Sophia Shine
2

3








DEVI LAISHRAM Sarita
HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
2

3


ELISEEVA Denitsa Yordanova
VEYRE Caroline
0

5




IBRAGIMOVA Karina
WU Shih-Yi
5

0


YANG Wenlu
BELIAKOVA Anastasiia
3

2


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
POTKONEN Mira
SEESONDEE Sudaporn
1

4


OH Yeonji
ALEXIUSSON Agnes Sophia Shine
5

0




HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
VEYRE Caroline
5

0


IBRAGIMOVA Karina
YANG Wenlu
5

0


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
SEESONDEE Sudaporn
OH Yeonji
4

1


HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
IBRAGIMOVA Karina
5

0


Women's Lightweight (-60kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SEESONDEE Sudaporn
HARRINGTON Kellie Anne
2

3

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 13:06
| Show all posts
Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SAFRONOVA Milana
Bye
-


BLÁZQUEZ SANZ Lucía
KLEINHANS Maya
0

5




PANICH Suchada
BOVA Mariia
0

5


WHARERAU Cara
RASMUSSEN Yvonne Bæk
0

5








SARIC Maja
BORZEI Dana Maria
1

4


GOMES Gleisiele
CALISKAN Sema
1

4




MESSINA Jessica
LIN LEE Wei-Hsien
3

2


AKSENAVA Antanina
TABARKOKT Soumaya
1

4
















MOORE Amelia
BAATTH Simranjit Kaur
1

4


MELIEVA Maftunakhon
REID Megan
0

5




DYNNIK Ekaterina
BROADHURST Amy Sara
1

4


HOVSEPYAN Ani
SANCHEZ Dayana Erika Iohanna
4

0








ZULKAYNAROVA Shoira
PIÑEIRO AQUINO Stephanie
5

0


YONUZOVA Melis Nezhdetova
SCHMORANZOVA Martina
1

4




BARBUSINSKA Natalia
DOU Dan
0

5


Bye
AMATO Francesca
-


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SAFRONOVA Milana
KLEINHANS Maya
3

2


BOVA Mariia
RASMUSSEN Yvonne Bæk
3

2




BORZEI Dana Maria
CALISKAN Sema
0

5


MESSINA Jessica
TABARKOKT Soumaya
5

0








BAATTH Simranjit Kaur
REID Megan
5

0


BROADHURST Amy Sara
HOVSEPYAN Ani
5

0




ZULKAYNAROVA Shoira
SCHMORANZOVA Martina
3

2


DOU Dan
AMATO Francesca
5

0


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SAFRONOVA Milana
BOVA Mariia
0

5


CALISKAN Sema
MESSINA Jessica
4

1




BAATTH Simranjit Kaur
BROADHURST Amy Sara
3

1


ZULKAYNAROVA Shoira
DOU Dan
0

5


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BOVA Mariia
CALISKAN Sema
4

1


BAATTH Simranjit Kaur
DOU Dan
1

4


Women's Light Welterweight (-64kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BOVA Mariia
DOU Dan
0

5

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
GUSTAFSSON Elina
Bye
-


CHEN Nien-Chin
ANGELSEN Madeleine
5

0




YUNUSOVA Shakhnoza
GITTENS Kimberly
3

2


DA SILVA RONDEAU Myriam Karine
ROSIE JOY Eccles
4

1








SCOTT Kaye Frances
Bye
-


BAKHYTZHAN Akerke
ENKHBAATAR Erdenetuya
5

0




BYLON Atheyna
STOIKO Yuliia
3

2


Bye
BORGOHAIN Lovlina
-
















APETZ Nadine
Bye
-


PANGUANA Alcinda
READ Deanne Shontel Te-Paea
5

0




JONES Oshae
IAKUSHINA Iaroslava
1

4


Bye
KOSZEWSKA Karolina
-








WALSH Grainne Mary
Bye
-


SONVICO Emilie
PEREZ Lucia Noelia
0

5




RYAN Sandy
CARINI Angela
2

3


Bye
GU Hong
-


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
GUSTAFSSON Elina
CHEN Nien-Chin
0

5


YUNUSOVA Shakhnoza
DA SILVA RONDEAU Myriam Karine
0

5




SCOTT Kaye Frances
BAKHYTZHAN Akerke
5

0


BYLON Atheyna
BORGOHAIN Lovlina
0

5








APETZ Nadine
PANGUANA Alcinda
5

0


IAKUSHINA Iaroslava
KOSZEWSKA Karolina
4

1




WALSH Grainne Mary
PEREZ Lucia Noelia
2

3


CARINI Angela
GU Hong
0

5


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin
DA SILVA RONDEAU Myriam Karine
4

1


SCOTT Kaye Frances
BORGOHAIN Lovlina
0

5




APETZ Nadine
IAKUSHINA Iaroslava
4

0


PEREZ Lucia Noelia
GU Hong
0

5


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin
BORGOHAIN Lovlina
4

0


APETZ Nadine
GU Hong
1

4


Women's Welterweight (-69kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CHEN Nien-Chin
GU Hong
3

2

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 14:08
| Show all posts
Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille
Bye
-


MUNKHBAT Myagmarjargal
MARZO Yasmin Rocio
3

2




BORUTSA Mariya
THIBEAULT Tammara
0

5


Bye
KENNEALLY Chei
-








PRICE Lauren Louise
Bye
-


O'ROURKE Aoife Marie
YANG Ya-Chu
5

0




SEON Sujin
WOJCIK Elzbieta
0

5


Bye
SAWEETY Saweety
-
















SCHEURICH Sarah Alexandra
Bye
-


GRAMANE Rady Adosinda
MELIEVA Ezozakhon
3

2




SURMENELI Busenaz
SANDAKOVA Darima
2

3


Bye
GRAHAM Naomi
-








CANFORA Assunta
Bye
-


ONGDASH Aiida
GALE Natasha Louise
0

5




MALEWU TEKASALA Jorbelle
HOLGERSSON Love
0

5


Bye
LI Qian
-


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille
MUNKHBAT Myagmarjargal
5

0


THIBEAULT Tammara
KENNEALLY Chei
5

0




PRICE Lauren Louise
O'ROURKE Aoife Marie
5

0


WOJCIK Elzbieta
SAWEETY Saweety
5

0








SCHEURICH Sarah Alexandra
GRAMANE Rady Adosinda
4

1


SANDAKOVA Darima
GRAHAM Naomi
RSC-IR2




CANFORA Assunta
GALE Natasha Louise
0

5


HOLGERSSON Love
LI Qian
1

4


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille
THIBEAULT Tammara
5

0


PRICE Lauren Louise
WOJCIK Elzbieta
3

2




SCHEURICH Sarah Alexandra
GRAHAM Naomi
2

3


GALE Natasha Louise
LI Qian
2

3


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille
PRICE Lauren Louise
3

2


GRAHAM Naomi
LI Qian
0

5


Women's Middleweight (-75kg)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
FONTIJN Nouchka Mireille
LI Qian
1

4

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 14:12
| Show all posts
Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SHOLTAY Fariza
Bye
-


KEBIKAVA Viktoria
ISROILOVA Gulmira
RSCR1




KACHARI Bhagyabati
SCHONBERGER Irina-Nicoletta
4

1


CAICEDO SINISTERRA Jessica Paola
CHERNOKOLENKO Anastasiia
5

0








TORRINGTON Caitlin Maree
GUNERI Elif
0

5


KACZMARSKA Agata
URAKOVA Maria
DSQR3




CURRAN Marija
WANG Lina
0

5


Bye
GRAHAM DIXON Krystal
-


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SHOLTAY Fariza
KEBIKAVA Viktoria
0

4


KACHARI Bhagyabati
CAICEDO SINISTERRA Jessica Paola
2

3




GUNERI Elif
KACZMARSKA Agata
3

1


WANG Lina
GRAHAM DIXON Krystal
5

0


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KEBIKAVA Viktoria
CAICEDO SINISTERRA Jessica Paola
1

4


GUNERI Elif
WANG Lina
1

4


Women's Light Heavyweight (-81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CAICEDO SINISTERRA Jessica Paola
WANG Lina
0

5

 Author| Post time: 22-11-2018 14:14
| Show all posts
Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PERKINS Danielle
Bye
-


KUNGEIBAYEVA Lazzat
SHEVCHENKO Tetiana
5

0




POONIA Seema
Bye
-


Bye
YANG Xiaoli
-








DEMIR Sennur
Bye
-


Bye
SEVERIN Flavia
-




JUHÁSZ Adrienn
ISMATOVA Guzal
RSCR2


Bye
TKACHEVA Kristina
-


Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
PERKINS Danielle
KUNGEIBAYEVA Lazzat
5

0


POONIA Seema
YANG Xiaoli
0

5




DEMIR Sennur
SEVERIN Flavia
5

0


ISMATOVA Guzal
TKACHEVA Kristina
2

3


Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PERKINS Danielle
YANG Xiaoli
w/o


DEMIR Sennur
TKACHEVA Kristina
5

0


Women's Heavyweight (+81kg)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YANG Xiaoli
DEMIR Sennur
5

0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 00:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list