Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting CAT American Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:05
| Show all posts
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Results after Stage 1/2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANDERSON Keith
291-09x
2
PUPO Leuris
290-11x
3
ALVAREZ Jorge
285-06x
4
SANDALL James
285-04x
5
DUARTE Emerson
284-13x
6
TOBAR PRADO Bernardo Julian
284-09x
7
BATISTA Jose Carlos
284-02x
8
CARRILLO Marko
281-07x
9
COSSIO QUIROGA Diego Andres
280-02x
10
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
279-06x
11
SILVEIRA Vladimir
279-04x
12
TAVAREZ Antonio
277-03x
13
GOMEZ Douglas
276-03x
14
CHICHKOV Alexander
275-02x
15
HERRERA CHON Marvin Abelardo
274-05x
16
CASTILLO AGUILAR Jose Pablo Vid.
272-01x
17
IGOROV Metodi
271-02x
18
PIMENTEL PERDOMO Jorge
270-05x
19
LOPEZ Luis
269-11x
20
CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boaner.
269-06x
21
BEUVRIN Felipe
268-03x
22
KNIJNENBURG Rudolf
267-03x
23
ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin Luis
265-02x
24
GARCIA ARISPE Victor
262-06x
25
LEON-RAVINEZ CENTURION Ro. F.
256-02x
26
GONZALEZ MIRANDA Fidencio Ariel
254-03x
27
GONZALEZ RIVERA Giovanni
254-02x
28
BARQUERO VIDAL Angel Miguel
253-05x
29
ALLEN Rhodney
246-04x
30
SEPULVEDA Juan
245-02x
MUNOZ HIDALGO David
DNS

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:12
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEARD Sarah
1176-59xQAmR
2
MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarim.
1166-53x
3
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
1163-52x
4
GARNER Rachel
1163-43x
5
LAMARQUE Maria Sofia
1153-43x
6
FOURNEL Amelia Rosa
1151-47x
7
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sa. G.
1151-44x
8
PEREZ Dianelys
1150-53x
9
WESTLAKE Shannon
1145-41x
10
LINARES MONTOYA Tatia. K. I.
1144-49x
11
DE LA CRUZ Eglys Yahima
1144-44x
12
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Li.
1143-47x
13
VELASQUEZ ALVARADO Poly.
1142-46x
14
MATTA ALVARADO Jazmine R.
1141-40x
15
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Sofia
1141-39x
16
LUK Cindy
1140-37x
17
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernand.
1140-33x
18
LEAL NAVARRO Nancy Alejan.
1139-44x
19
BARBA GUILLEN Erendira Ayli.
1138-41x
20
VERA Karina
1137-36x
21
RAMIREZ HENRIQUEZ Ana El.
1132-38x
22
MIKEC Melissa
1131-40x
23
CRUZ MERA Ana Karina
1127-35x
24
PINEDA Johanna
1127-33x
25
TESCH Roberta
1125-32x
26
RODRIGUEZ LOAYZA Karina
1122-28x
27
LOBOS Gabriela
1109-20x
28
KOCH Simone
1103-29x
29
BUDAG Rosane Sibele
1102-27x
30
PADILLA Sofia
1094-24x
31
BOWES Sharon
1093-20x
32
GARCIA KRADOLFER Cari. A.
1086-16x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:15
| Show all posts
Women's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
BEARD Sarah
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
GARNER Rachel

3502-154xAmR

Guatemala
LINARES MONTOYA Tatiana Karla Isabel
VELASQUEZ ALVARADO Polymaria
MATTA ALVARADO Jazmine Rubi

3427-135x

Mexico
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Sofia
LEAL NAVARRO Nancy Alejandra
BARBA GUILLEN Erendira Aylin

3418-124x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Ga.
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
RODRIGUEZ LOAYZA Karina
3413-105x
5
RAMIREZ HENRIQUEZ Ana Eliz.
MIKEC Melissa
PINEDA Johanna
3390-111x
6
WESTLAKE Shannon
LUK Cindy
BOWES Sharon
3378- 98x
7
TESCH Roberta
KOCH Simone
BUDAG Rosane Sibele
3330- 88x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:17
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMERO Ariel Walter
74
2
JUNGMAN Phillip Russell
74
3
THOMPSON Frank
74
4
FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres
73
5
DE GENNA FERNANDEZ Mario Bartol.
73
6
GAZZOTTI Fernando Luis
73
7
ATALAH Jorge
73
8
TORRES Guillermo Alfredo
72
9
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel
72
10
MCBRIDE Richard
72
11
RODRIGUEZ Javier
72
12
MARTINEZ ARAVENA Matias Ignacio
71
13
GIL Federico
71
14
GALLARDO OLIVEROS Luis Raul
71
15
ZACHRISSON JOGLAR Rodrigo Seve.
71
16
DUJARRIC LEMBCKE Julio Elizardo
71
17
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
70
18
MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin
70
19
TAYLOR Dustan
70
20
BERMUDEZ Luis
70
21
MEDERO Jesus
70
22
PENILLA GARZON Camilo Alfredo
70
23
HAZOURY Stefano
70
24
MASKELL Michael
69
25
QAHHAT METWASI Khalid
69
26
ROMERO JUAREZ Santiago
69
27
CURRAN-ROUTLEDGE Trysten Aaron
68
28
VENDRUSCULO JUNIOR Jose Carlos
68
29
JUDGES Kevin
68
30
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos
67
31
MORALES Luis Ernesto
66
32
HERMIDA Felix Domingo
66
33
MATELLINI WALKER Marco Rodolfo
66
34
BOURGEOIS Pierre
65
35
DONADO Kevin Jose
65
36
PORTELLA Renato
64
37
VIEIRA Roberth Lucianno
63
38
PIZARRO Miguel
63
39
GEORGES Yannick
56
40
VALIENTE Antonio Fidelis
52

APPENZAUSER VOIGT Ricardo Oliver
DNS

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:24
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RHODE Kimberly
73
2
ENGLISH Amber
73
3
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
69
4
RODRIGUEZ Gabriela
67
5
CONNOR Caitlin
66
6
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
65
7
GIL Melisa
64
8
ELLIOT Michelle
62
9
MOLINA Anabel
57
10
GEDEON Danielle
56
11
RAMIREZ AGUILAR Elizabeth Nohemi
49

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:27
| Show all posts
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Final Results

BEARD Sarah
450.8

PEREZ Dianelys
445.7

MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar
432.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTIN Mackensie Rae
420.9
5
GARNER Rachel
409.5
6
FOURNEL Amelia Rosa
400.1
7
LAMARQUE Maria Sofia
384.9
8
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela
380.1

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:28
| Show all posts
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANDERSON Keith
584-18x
2
PUPO Leuris
581-21x
3
ALVAREZ Jorge
567-12x
4
DUARTE Emerson
566-21x
5
SILVEIRA Vladimir
564-12x
6
GOMEZ Douglas
562-14x
7
CARRILLO Marko
562-14x
8
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
562-12x
9
SANDALL James
562-09x
10
COSSIO QUIROGA Diego Andres
560-05x
11
CHICHKOV Alexander
558-11x
12
BATISTA Jose Carlos
555-07x
13
CASTILLO AGUILAR Jose Pablo Vid.
551-08x
14
BEUVRIN Felipe
550-09x
15
TAVAREZ Antonio
545-06x
16
KNIJNENBURG Rudolf
543-09x
17
IGOROV Metodi
543-04x
18
PIMENTEL PERDOMO Jorge
540-06x
19
HERRERA CHON Marvin Abelardo
537-06x
20
GARCIA ARISPE Victor
536-11x
21
ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin Luis
536-08x
22
CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boaner.
535-09x
23
GONZALEZ MIRANDA Fidencio Ariel
526-08x
24
LOPEZ Luis
522-13x
25
GONZALEZ RIVERA Giovanni
522-03x
26
BARQUERO VIDAL Angel Miguel
521-09x
27
LEON-RAVINEZ CENTURION Ro. F.
519-05x
28
TOBAR PRADO Bernardo Julian
516-16x
29
SEPULVEDA Juan
511-02x
30
ALLEN Rhodney
482-06x
MUNOZ HIDALGO David
DNS

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 13:31
| Show all posts
Men's Team 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
SANDERSON Keith
LEVERETT III Jack Hobson
CHICHKOV Alexander

1704-41x

Brazil
DUARTE Emerson
SILVEIRA Vladimir
BATISTA Jose Carlos

1685-40x

Bolivia
COSSIO QUIROGA Diego Andres
KNIJNENBURG Rudolf
GARCIA ARISPE Victor

1639-25x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRILLO Marko
ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin Luis
LEON-RAVINEZ CENTURION R. F.
1617-27x
5
TAVAREZ Antonio
GONZALEZ MIRANDA Fidencio Ar.
SEPULVEDA Juan
1582-16x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 14:06
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANCHEZ Jose Luis
1164-59x
2
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
1164-53xQAmRJ
3
KOZENIESKY Lucas
1163-50x
4
NORTON George
1158-50x
5
ANGELONI Juan Diego
1150-47x
6
MOREIRA Leonardo
1149-57x
7
SUNDERMAN Patrick
1149-38x
8
PASERO Alejandro Martin
1148-53x
9
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis E.
1148-35x
10
MANRIQUE PEREZ Alfonso
1146-37x
11
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian J.
1145-38x
12
SYCH Grzegorz
1143-49x
13
SANDOVAL Octavio
1141-41x
14
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Da. E.
1140-38x
15
LAPOINTE Tommy
1138-35x
16
CHINCHILLA PEREZ Allan Fe.
1138-32x
17
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
1137-48x
18
RAINIER QUINTANILLA Mont.
1137-40x
19
HECK Bruno Lion
1137-36x
20
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Ce.
1133-41x
21
MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexan.
1133-31x
22
MENDOZA Luis
1130-31x
23
DUGOVIC Michal
1125-39x
24
GIRARD Alain
1125-29x
25
CHAMBERLAIN Roberto
1123-40x
26
PARADA YANEZ Anyelo Hans
1122-32x
27
BETANCOURT PEREZ Alejan.
1120-31x
28
PREZA Noe Neftali
1118-24x
29
LOPEZ GASCA Ivan Camilo
1113-22x
30
GUTIERREZ Israel
1102-28x
31
NIEVES Luis
1102-27x
32
SEPULVEDA Edgardo
1099-26x
33
VELAZGUEZ ZARATE Edil
1099-21x
34
CALVO Andrey
1084-38x
35
CHAMBI MEJIA Gabriel Marco
1043-12x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-11-2018 14:09
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Rifle 3 Positions
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
KOZENIESKY Lucas
NORTON George
SUNDERMAN Patrick

3470-138x

Argentina
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
ANGELONI Juan Diego
PASERO Alejandro Martin

3462-153x

Mexico
SANCHEZ Jose Luis
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
MANRIQUE PEREZ Alfonso

3458-131x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOREIRA Leonardo
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
HECK Bruno Lion
3423-141x
5
SYCH Grzegorz
LAPOINTE Tommy
DUGOVIC Michal
3406-123x
6
MENDOZA Luis
NIEVES Luis
VELAZGUEZ ZARATE Edil
3331-79x
7
CHAMBERLAIN Roberto
SEPULVEDA Edgardo
CALVO Andrey
3306-104x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list