Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting CAT American Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:24
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
CARROLL Ashley
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
BROWNING Kayle

354WR|AmR

Mexico
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
CLEMENZ MAYA Cinthya
ORTIZ JIMENEZ Clarissa Maria

324

Guatemala
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
RUANO OLIVA Adriana
GOETZKE DAVILA Stefanie Tanya

323

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
BODDEZ Lindsay
MEYER Cynthia
318
5
SOLA Paola
ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela
LATORRE Ana
292

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:29
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MILES Minden
CHRISTENSON Dempster
834.8
2
BEARD Sarah
KOZENIESKY Lucas
829.3
3
ANTORENA Salma Loana
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
827.1
4
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriel.
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
824.6
5
CARRERA ROMERO Carla
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
824.3
6
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
821.6
7
RUSSO Fernanda
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
821.1
8
PEREZ Dianelys
MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander
820.8
9
MATTA ALVARADO Jazmine Rubi
CHINCHILLA PEREZ Allan Fernando
816.9
10
MEYER Geovana
HECK Bruno Lion
816.2
11
WESTLAKE Shannon
BALDWIN Christopher
815.2
12
CRUZ TORRES Lucia Fernanda
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Daniel Eduar.
815.1
13
MERCADO MARTINEZ Yarimar
MENDOZA Luis
812.0
14
VERA Karina
PARADA YANEZ Anyelo Hans
811.1
15
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Lisbet
BETANCOURT PEREZ Alejandro
809.2
16
KOCH Simone
MOREIRA Leonardo
804.1
17
GALVEZ PINEDA Dulce Maria Salome
VALIENTE TELLO Jose Lisandro
802.8
18
BOWES Sharon
LAPOINTE Tommy
800.5

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:31
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

United States
LAGAN Alexis
MOWRER Nickolaus

481.1AmR

United States
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
HALL James

479.6

Ecuador
PEREZ PENA Andrea
CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung Boanerges

411.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila
PIAS Guillermo
367.2
5
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen
CARRILLO Marko
325.7

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:33
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

United States
MILES Minden
CHRISTENSON Dempster

496.7AmR

Argentina
ANTORENA Salma Loana
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel

494.9

United States
BEARD Sarah
KOZENIESKY Lucas

429.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRERA ROMERO Carla
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
386.0
5
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Sara Gabriela
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
339.9

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:35
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Final Results

BROWNING Kayle
45

RUANO OLIVA Adriana
43

CARROLL Ashley
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
29
5
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
22
6
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
16

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:36
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Final Results

DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
45AmR

OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
43AmRJ

ELLER Walton
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOZA Francisco
28
5
DAPELO Gianluca
23
6
BORELLO Fernando
18

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 09:08
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUANO OLIVA Adriana
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
145QAmR
2
CARROLL Ashley
DAVEY Grayson Trent
143
3
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
141
4
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
ELLER Walton
140
5
TEIXEIRA Janice
MELLO Fernando
138
6
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
BROL Enrique
133
7
SALMAN Pamela
VERGARA BERNABE Claudio
130
8
BODDEZ Lindsay
WENNBERG Curtis
128
9
LATORRE Ana
TORRES Calixto
127
10
CLEMENZ MAYA Cinthya
BALBOA GONZALEZ Jesus
126
11
ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela
RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOSA Hugo
118
12
NATTRASS Susan
MOSSCROP David Richard
115

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 09:10
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Final Results

United States
CARROLL Ashley
DAVEY Grayson Trent

46AmR

Mexico
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin

42

Guatemala
RUANO OLIVA Adriana
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre

33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
ELLER Walton
30
5
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
BROL Enrique
21
6
TEIXEIRA Janice
MELLO Fernando
16

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 8-11-2018 09:32
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PEREZ ARREDONDO David
548-08x

WU Felipe Almeida
547-07x

ALMEIDA Julio
542-12x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DANIEL Roger
540-05x
5
SANCHEZ Manuel
539-07x
6
SILVEIRA Vladimir
532-09x
7
JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ Albino
529-08x
8
HALL James
523-01x
9
GONZALEZ RIVERA Giovanni
516-06x
10
ALLEN Rhodney
514-01x
11
LOPEZ Luis
509-02x
12
HEYLIGER Michael Richard
489-03x
13
EVERSLEY Albert
480-02x
14
SARGEANT Ronald Livingstone
470-05x
15
MORALES Maurilio
470-00x
16
RODRIGUEZ Ferdinand
464-01x
17
CHASE Bernard
6-00x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 8-11-2018 09:33
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Brazil
WU Felipe Almeida
ALMEIDA Julio
SILVEIRA Vladimir

1621-28x

Puerto Rico
GONZALEZ RIVERA Giovanni
LOPEZ Luis
RODRIGUEZ Ferdinand

1489-09x

Barbados
EVERSLEY Albert
SARGEANT Ronald Livingstone
CHASE Bernard

956-07x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-9-2019 00:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list