Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting CAT American Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:38
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DURANGO FLORES Diana
574-18x
2
KIEJKO Lynda
571-12x
3
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
570-17x
4
ROQUE MOZAURIETA Mauren
568-15x
5
LAGAN Alexis
567-18x
6
PEREZ PENA Andrea
567-16x
7
CASTRO Lilian
566-15x
8
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
566-15x
9
LINARES MONTOYA Kimberly Nohe.
564-11x
10
NAVA Mariana
563-13x
11
VALENTIN Jennifer
563-12x
12
QUEZADA Karen Samantha
561-11x
13
GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila
561-10x
14
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen
560-11x
15
CHOE Sarah Eungee
559-13x
16
PEREZ Laina
559-12x
17
CRUZ MONZON Delmi Roxanna
557-11x
18
MAUTONE JIMENEZ Julieta
555-10x
19
NUNEZ SANCHEZ Jocelyn Andrea
552-12x
20
HERRERA Maria Pia
551-10x
21
SILVEIRA Rachel
550-09x
22
MOURA Thais Carvalho
549-11x
23
ACOSTA CRUZ Laura Guadalupe
548-07x
24
MENENDEZ Lucia Del Rosario
547-05x
25
CRUZ Tatiana Maria
545-10x
26
RAMIREZ GARAY Pamela Alejandra
543-09x
27
RIVERA VILLEGAS Brianda
540-11x
28
FIGUEROA DEL VALLE Andrea Ele.
540-07x
29
QUINTANILLA Mariana
537-06x
30
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
536-07x
31
WACHOWICH Lea
535-07x
32
MATA Victoria
527-06x
33
DOMINGUEZ Ashley
519-08x
34
LANDAVERDE TSUJIMOTO Erika N.
517-09x
35
GONESH Ingrid
516-02x
36
JONES Marsha
511-05x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:42
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
LAGAN Alexis
CHOE Sarah Eungee

1696-48x

Mexico
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
NAVA Mariana
QUEZADA Karen Samantha

1690-39x

Guatemala
LINARES MONTOYA Kimberly Nohely
CRUZ MONZON Delmi Roxanna
MENENDEZ Lucia Del Rosario

1668-27x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALENTIN Jennifer
ACOSTA CRUZ Laura Guadalupe
FIGUEROA DEL VALLE Andrea El.
1651-26x
5
SILVEIRA Rachel
MOURA Thais Carvalho
CRUZ Tatiana Maria
1644-30x
6
KIEJKO Lynda
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
WACHOWICH Lea
1642-26x
7
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kathleen
RIVERA VILLEGAS Brianda
QUINTANILLA Mariana
1637-28x
8
CASTRO Lilian
DOMINGUEZ Ashley
LANDAVERDE TSUJIMOTO Eri. N.
1602-32x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:44
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHRISTENSON Dempster
626.7QAmR
2
WALLIZER Bryant
622.6
3
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
621.6
4
BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano
620.0
5
KOZENIESKY Lucas
619.5
6
HECK Bruno Lion
617.9
7
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
617.8
8
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar
617.7
9
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
616.6
10
GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian
615.4
11
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Daniel Edu.
615.1
12
MOREIRA Leonardo
613.8
13
CHINCHILLA PEREZ Allan Fernand.
613.1
14
MOLERIO QUINTANA Alexander
612.4
15
PARADA YANEZ Anyelo Hans
611.1
16
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
611.0
17
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
610.7
18
BALDWIN Christopher
609.2
19
CHAMBERLAIN Roberto
608.4
20
PREZA Noe Neftali
607.9
21
AYALA LARRONDA Jonathan Trista.
606.6
22
RAINIER QUINTANILLA Montano
606.1
23
VALIENTE TELLO Jose Lisandro
605.9
24
YUI LAOS Cesar Renato
604.9
25
LAUSAROT Rudi
604.9
26
GUTIERREZ Israel
604.5
27
MENDOZA Luis
604.2
28
BETANCOURT PEREZ Alejandro
603.9
29
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
602.8
30
LOPEZ GASCA Ivan Camilo
601.3
31
LOPEZ RAMOS Eyvin Javier
599.9
32
NIEVES Luis
598.9
33
JACQUES Guillaume
597.4
34
SEPULVEDA Edgardo
596.3
35
ELLIS Jeremy Richard Edgar
592.9
36
CALVO Ricardo
582.6
37
CHAMBI MEJIA Gabriel Marco
576.9
SANDOVAL Octavio
DNS

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:48
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
CHRISTENSON Dempster
WALLIZER Bryant
KOZENIESKY Lucas

1868.8

Mexico
BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael

1854.4

Argentina
EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian
FIRMAPAZ Facundo

1847.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HECK Bruno Lion
MOREIRA Leonardo
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
1834.5
5
VIZCARRA GALLEGOS Daniel Eduar.
MORALES BUSTOS Cristian Jaime
YUI LAOS Cesar Renato
1831.0
6
MENDOZA Luis
LOPEZ RAMOS Eyvin Javier
NIEVES Luis
1803.0
7
BALDWIN Christopher
JACQUES Guillaume
ELLIS Jeremy Richard Edgar
1799.5
8
CHAMBERLAIN Roberto
SEPULVEDA Edgardo
CALVO Ricardo
1787.3

CHINCHILLA PEREZ Allan Fernando
VALIENTE TELLO Jose Lisandro
SANDOVAL Octavio
DNS

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:50
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

KIEJKO Lynda
235.2

LAGAN Alexis
234.2

DURANGO FLORES Diana
213.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASTRO Lilian
192.4
5
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
172.6
6
PEREZ PENA Andrea
152.6
7
ROQUE MOZAURIETA Mauren
132.2
8
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
111.3

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 23:51
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

CHRISTENSON Dempster
248.5AmR

KOZENIESKY Lucas
246.7

EBERHARDT Alexis Exequiel
224.8AmRJ

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLANCO MARTINEZ Luis Emiliano
200.9
5
WALLIZER Bryant
182.9
6
MORALES ACEVEDO Luis Emilio
160.5
7
HECK Bruno Lion
139.3
8
IEMMA HERNANDEZ Julio Cesar
118.5

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:08
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAGAN Alexis
MOWRER Nickolaus
768-21xEQAmR
2
UPTAGRAFFT Sandra
HALL James
766-23x
3
PEREZ PENA Andrea
CUEVA CORDOVA Yautung B.
763-19x
4
BECERRA NUNEZ Annia Kath.
CARRILLO Marko
758-20x
5
GONZALEZ SANABRIA Cheila
PIAS Guillermo
757-24x
6
VALENTIN Jennifer
LOPEZ Luis
754-20x
7
ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra
PEREZ ARREDONDO David
754-17x
8
HERRERA Maria Pia
FRAGUEIRO Juan Manuel
753-16x
9
PEREZ Laina
GRAU POTRILLE Jorge
752-16x
10
QUEZADA Karen Samantha
URQUIZA Daniel Zacarias
752-15x
11
LINARES MONTOYA Kimberly
JIMENEZ Y JIMENEZ Albino
751-13x
12
CRUZ MONZON Delmi Roxanna
CASTILLO AGUILAR Jose P. V.
751-12x
13
SILVEIRA Rachel
ALMEIDA Julio
744-25x
14
WACHOWICH Lea
HARDING Allan
741-14x
15
MOURA Thais Carvalho
WU Felipe Almeida
740-13x
16
NUNEZ SANCHEZ Jocelyn And.
SANCHEZ Manuel
740-12x
17
GUSTAFSON Elizabeth
BURNS Stuart William
739-18x
18
RIVERA VILLEGAS Brianda
ALTAMIRANO FARFAN Kevin L.
739-13x
19
RIVEROS OSPINA Alejandra
ALVARADO JARAMILLO Juan
721-10x
20
GONESH Ingrid
ELHAGE Philip
720-12x
21
JONES Marsha
DANIEL Roger
717-12x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:18
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELLER Walton
124
2
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
122
3
BOZA Francisco
120+5
4
DAPELO Gianluca
120+4
5
BORELLO Fernando
119
6
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
118
7
SHAW Drew
117
8
DAVEY Grayson Trent
117
9
LORENZO Eduardo Jose
117
10
MOSSCROP David Richard
117
11
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
117
12
MELLO Fernando
116
13
SCHMITS Roberto
116
14
WALLACE Casey
116
15
WENNBERG Curtis
116
16
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
116
17
BROL Hebert
116
18
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
115
19
CILLONIZ Asier
115
20
CARO GUARNIERI Danilo
114
21
CORREA Eduardo Rucian
114
22
MARTINEZ Leonel
114
23
BALBOA GONZALEZ Jesus
113
24
ABADIA RIVERA Juan Pablo
113
25
VEGA Hernando
112
26
PEREZ Pedro
112
27
GOMEZ Jose
111
28
GONZALEZ Franco
111
29
GARCIA MANUEL San Martin
111
30
MENACHO FLORES Cesar David
111
31
BROL Enrique
109
32
TORRES Calixto
109
33
VERGARA BERNABE Claudio
108
34
REICHARDT Paulo Bernardo
108
35
ST JOHN Justin Michael
108
36
CHU NOMURA Marco Aurelio
107
37
AVILES ARROYO Henry
106
38
BERGUES Osvaldo
105
39
TAYLOR NUNEZ Eduardo Elias
104
40
YUNES David
101
41
RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOSA Hugo
101
42
ARANA URIOSTE Marcelo Luis
99
43
TODD Jorge
91

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Peru
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
BOZA Francisco
CILLONIZ Asier

357

United States
ELLER Walton
DAVEY Grayson Trent
WALLACE Casey

357

Canada
SHAW Drew
MOSSCROP David Richard
WENNBERG Curtis

350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORELLO Fernando
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
350
5
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
BROL Hebert
BROL Enrique
342
6
CARO GUARNIERI Danilo
ABADIA RIVERA Juan Pablo
VEGA Hernando
339
7
GOMEZ Jose
REICHARDT Paulo Bernardo
BERGUES Osvaldo
324
8
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
BALBOA GONZALEZ Jesus
TODD Jorge
322
9
GARCIA MANUEL San Martin
CHU NOMURA Marco Aurelio
TAYLOR NUNEZ Eduardo Elias
322
10
PEREZ Pedro
TORRES Calixto
RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOSA Hugo
322
11
MENACHO FLORES Cesar David
AVILES ARROYO Henry
ARANA URIOSTE Marcelo Luis
316

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 6-11-2018 09:22
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARROLL Ashley
121QAmR
2
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
118
3
RAMIREZ CABALLERO Alejandra
116
4
BROWNING Kayle
115
5
SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska
111+3
6
RUANO OLIVA Adriana
111+2
7
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
109
8
CLEMENZ MAYA Cinthya
109
9
SALMAN Pamela
108
10
BODDEZ Lindsay
106
11
MEYER Cynthia
103
12
SOLA Paola
101
13
GOETZKE DAVILA Stefanie Tanya
101
14
ORTIZ JIMENEZ Clarissa Maria
99
15
PACHECO NARANJO Daniela
96
16
ACEVEDO RIVERA Ariadna Gabriela
96
17
LATORRE Ana
95
18
TEIXEIRA Janice
94

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list