Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 607|Reply: 21

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8801
Threads
486
Post time: 1-11-2018 21:23
| Show all posts |Read mode
Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

St. Petersburg (RUS) - 7 November 2018 - 10 November 2018




Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, November 7th
10:30 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline (Event 1/8)
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Trampoline (Event 2/8)
10:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Trampoline (Event 3/8)
10:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
14:30 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Tumbling (Event 4/8)
14:30 Women's Individual Tumbling Qualification


Thursday, November 8th
10:00 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline (Event 5/8)
10:00 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Women's Synchronized Trampoline (Event 6/8)
10:00 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Qualification
10:00 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Men's Individual Tumbling Qualification
13:15 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Qualification
13:15 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Individual Tumbling (Event 7/8)
13:15 Mixed Team All-Around Qualification, Men's Synchronized Trampoline (Event 8/8)
18:30 Mixed Team All-Around Final


Friday, November 9th
16:00 Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
16:30 Women's Individual Tumbling Final
17:20 Women's Synchronized Trampoline Final
17:50 Men's Synchronized Trampoline Final


Saturday, November 10th
13:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
13:30 Women's Individual Trampoline Semifinal
16:00 Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline Final
16:30 Men's Individual Tumbling Final
17:20 Women's Individual Trampoline Final
17:50 Men's Individual Trampoline Final
Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 1-11-2018 21:23
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
3
2
1
6
2
Russia
2
0
3
5
3
Canada
1
1
1
3
4
Belarus
1
0
0
1
4
Japan
1
0
0
1
4
Sweden
1
0
0
1
7
Great Britain
0
2
0
2
8
United States
0
1
1
2
9
France
0
1
0
1
9
Portugal
0
1
0
1
9
Spain
0
1
0
1
12
Argentina
0
0
1
1
12
Australia
0
0
1
1
12
Mexico
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
9
9
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
1
2
0
3
2
Canada
1
0
0
1
3
Russia
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 18:40
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zalomin Mikhail
76.300
2
Makarskii Vasilii
75.100
3
Bernardez Alejandro
74.100
4
Adorno Lucas
73.600
5
Gray Rhys
73.500
6
Odintsov Aleksandr
73.400
7
Padilla Ruben
73.100
8
Hawkins Matthew
72.800
9
Carvalho Costa Diogo
72.700
10
Nordfors Jonas
72.300
11
Aquino Bernardo
71.600
12
Petrie Jack
71.500
13
Schwaiger Jonathon
71.100
14
Cury Federico
70.400
15
Hatfield Ryan
70.200
16
Renkert Alexander
70.100
17
Bruno Mario
70.000
18
Rhoades Carter
69.700
19
Sundquist Callum
69.200
20
Gilbert Owen
68.600
21
Mangele Onke
68.500
22
Devine Ryan
68.000
23
Tingeloef Gustav
67.600
24
Zeng Linglong
66.800
25
Sheehan Ryan
66.200
26
Llanes Maximiliano
65.400
27
Zhang Zhenqian
64.700
28
Sampaio Romao Tiago
62.100
29
Schmidt Daniel
61.100
30
Tlaka Sebolai Offering
58.400
31
Axelsen Damien
57.800
32
Mapeka Star
57.300
33
Valcarcel Juan
56.600
34
Perez Daniel
32.400
Krivonos Vitaly
DNS

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 18:44
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gao Lei
114.700
2
Ushakov Dmitrii
113.680
3
Hancharou Uladzislau
113.275
4
Dong Dong
113.215
5
Litvinovich Ivan
111.125
6
Abreu Diogo
111.060
7
Sakai Ryosuke
110.955
8
Yudin Andrey
110.800
9
Bailey Nathan
110.795
10
Rabtsau Aleh
110.400
11
Ueyama Yasuhiro
110.115
12
Strong Luke
110.080
13
Tu Xiao
109.920
14
Liu Changxin
109.890
15
Clarke Dominic
109.535
16
Sotomura Tetsuya
109.305
17
Melnik Mikhail
109.300
18
Ferreira Pedro
108.855
19
Zhuk Artsiom
108.550
20
Morante Allan
108.480
21
Pfleiderer Matthias
108.295
22
Vogel Fabian
107.640
23
Martiny Sebastien
107.555
24
Cannone Flavio
107.550
25
Martin Jorge
107.355
26
Aliyev Pirmammad
107.200
27
Chartier Jeremy
106.870
28
Rutherford Blake
106.820
29
Messatfa Redha
106.795
30
Koshkadze Tengizi
106.785
31
Koutavas Apostolos
106.575
32
Fritzsche Lars
106.525
33
Holgersson Felix
106.300
34
Mutlu Gurkan
105.910
35
Gesuelli Cody
105.845
36
Pala Carlos Ramirez
105.700
37
Renault Brendan
105.695
38
Soehn Keegan
105.460
39
Smith Oscar
105.320
40
Debacker Simon
105.320
41
Shostak Aliaksei
105.020
42
Grapsas Marios
104.995
43
Loria Luis
104.970
44
Wyskiel Maciej
104.875
45
Adorno Lucas
104.580
46
Cranham Jacob
104.340
47
Jaworski Lukasz
104.325
48
Thomas Aiden
104.290
49
Ceballos Esaul
104.150
50
Progin Simon
103.885
51
Usmonov Samirbek
103.840
52
Rowley Isaac
103.435
53
Prieto Angel Oswaldo Antonio
103.040
54
Aghamirov Ruslan
102.915
55
Geens Joris
102.895
56
Cury Federico
102.345
57
Petersen Teis
102.110
58
Kjaer Benjamin
102.000
59
Isenberg Joseph
101.970
60
Calero Alvaro
101.375
61
Aquino Bernardo
98.920
62
Ivanov Yasen
96.905
63
Mapeka Star
94.945
64
Tussupov Daniyar
94.580
65
Lozano Amado
91.350
66
Mangele Onke
91.265
67
Savvidis Nikolaos
87.880
68
Viviani Mikael
85.900
69
Iliev Georgi
81.360
70
Grishunin Ilya
80.105
71
Swadling Ty
69.865
72
Sonn Kyrylo
63.915
73
Aloi Dario
62.340
74
Babayan Amiran
61.785
75
Andrade Rafael
61.295
76
Kishi Daiki
58.600
77
Burnett Jason
57.700
78
Azarian Sergei
57.180
79
Ganchinho Diogo
56.755
80
Aaberg Maans
54.190
81
Vega David
49.450
82
Santos Ricardo
48.430
83
Olimjonov Mokhirbek
33.685
83
Toptidis Ioannis
DNF
83
Hernandez Angel
DNS

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 18:45
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 3 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pavlova Yana
107.180
2
Zhu Xueying
106.425
3
Liu Lingling
105.805
4
Mori Hikaru
104.350
5
Maclennan Rosannagh
104.070
6
Page Bryony
103.065
7
Navarro Loza Dafne
102.785
8
Uyama Megu
102.780
9
Driscoll Katherine
101.865
10
Hancharova Hanna
101.790
11
Takagi Yumi
101.740
12
Smith Samantha
101.685
13
Gomes Camilla
101.570
14
Labrousse Lea
101.455
15
Matsubara Chiho
101.360
16
Kochesok Susana
101.235
17
Gomes Alice
100.870
18
Ward Kira
100.680
19
Bahamolava Valiantsina
100.630
20
Adam Leonie
100.415
21
Davidson Madaline
99.575
22
Kuznetcova Alina
99.330
23
Kasapoglou Lila
99.285
24
Ahsinger Nicole
99.165
25
Sainz Cristina
98.545
26
Slattery Niamh
97.735
27
Hoare Cassandra
97.715
28
Kundius Irina
97.545
29
Jurbert Marine
96.840
30
Gallagher Laura
96.180
31
Masfret Cristina
96.160
32
Maldonado Lucila
96.050
33
Maior Ingrid
95.795
34
Carvalho Mariana
95.790
35
Flores Melissa
94.095
36
Simpson Olivia
93.690
37
Arthur Claire
93.585
38
Frydrychova Zita
93.380
39
Nunez Patricia
93.265
40
Mariscal Katia
92.735
41
Ruzieva Farangiz
92.315
42
Sampaio Lorrane
92.245
43
Oh Alyssa
89.505
44
Zhu Shouli
87.640
45
Kennedy Alexa
85.865
46
Kierath Eva
83.790
47
Khatsian Anhelina
81.320
48
Romero Rosario Noemi
74.540
49
Colombo Mara
70.095
50
Breche Anais
68.740
51
Pacheco Nicole
62.430
52
Peneva Mariela
59.825
53
Pol Romee
55.765
54
Zemlianaia Veronika
55.535
55
Milette Sarah
54.135
56
Methot Sophiane
54.005
57
Huang Yanfei
53.355
58
Sjoeberg Lina
52.265
59
Rodriguez Melania
49.240
60
Chilo Fanny
34.455
61
Stevens Jessica
28.115
62
Gogashvili Nana
16.130

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 18:47
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jia Fangfang
71.600
2
Peeters Tachina
67.600
3
Danilenko Viktoriia
67.300
4
Davies Rachel
67.200
5
Davidson Shanice
67.100
6
Kealy Megan
66.900
7
Pinto Raquel
66.600
8
Morancais Manon
65.900
9
Bravo Hope
65.400
10
Deloge Marie
65.300
11
Silicheva Irina
65.100
12
Callon Lea
65.000
13
Parakhina Natalia
64.300
14
Tonnellier Pauline
63.500
15
Xia Linna
62.700
16
Pagaard Ida
62.200
17
Hipel Zoe Lynn
62.100
18
Krasnokutckaia Elena
61.600
19
Barba Maria
61.400
20
Floisand Eliza
60.800
21
Balko Dorota
58.500
22
Crawford Caitlyn
57.700
23
Schultz Gretchen
57.600
24
Hansen Sara la Cour
56.400
25
McNutt Catherine
55.400

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 9-11-2018 10:10
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Double Mini Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rodriguez Melania
70.300
2
van Natta Tristan
69.800
3
Roux Laurence
69.200
4
Sjoeberg Lina
69.200
5
Maldonado Lucila
68.900
6
Dibb Bronwyn
68.700
7
Soehn Kalena
68.500
8
Lowell Kristle
68.500
9
Troianova Polina
68.200
10
Howard Paige
68.200
11
Lockett Kiley
68.200
12
Bras Mafalda
68.200
13
Forest Alexandra
68.000
14
Sadkova Dana
67.800
15
Kennedy Alexa
67.400
16
Williamson Bethany
67.000
17
Lewis Amy
66.900
18
Beattie Kim
66.500
19
Alekseeva Irina
66.400
20
Bonartseva Aleksandra
66.100
21
Miller-Burko Jordyn
66.000
22
Hagarty Carina
65.900
23
Way Kirsty
65.600
24
Feng Baoyi
64.800
25
Guido Sara
63.100
26
O'Brien Caitlin
62.200
27
Colombo Mara
61.600
28
Thomas Braida
57.000
29
Nel Keara
56.200
30
Zhang Xiaoxiao
32.000

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 9-11-2018 10:12
| Show all posts
Women's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mori Hikaru
Uyama Megu
88.670
2
Maclennan Rosannagh
Milette Sarah
87.490
3
Hoare Cassandra
Arthur Claire
87.460
4
Jurbert Marine
Labrousse Lea
87.370
5
Zhu Shouli
Zhu Xueying
87.340
6
Ahsinger Nicole
Webster Cheyenne Sarah
85.880
7
Navarro Loza Dafne
Flores Melissa
84.470
8
Gomes Camilla
Gomes Alice
84.410
9
Huang Yanfei
Chen Lingyun
84.400
10
Romero Rosario Noemi
Rodriguez Melania
84.050
11
Methot Sophiane
Tam Rachel
82.390
12
Oh Alyssa
Stevens Jessica
81.790
13
Pol Romee
Slattery Niamh
80.830
14
Kennedy Alexa
Davidson Madaline
80.130
15
Maior Ingrid
Sampaio Lorrane
76.910
16
Colombo Mara
Maldonado Lucila
75.250
17
Pavlova Yana
Kundius Irina
59.860
18
Kochesok Susana
Lebedeva Iana
51.920
19
Pacheco Nicole
Carvalho Mariana
51.850
20
Bahamolava Valiantsina
Khatsian Anhelina
51.190
21
Kierath Eva
Ward Kira
45.350
22
Nunez Patricia
Mariscal Katia
20.310

Sainz Cristina
Masfret Cristina
DNF

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 9-11-2018 10:14
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Afanasev Vadim
77.800
2
Zhang Kuo
75.600
2
Browne Elliott
75.600
4
Brown Kaden
75.200
5
Willerton Kristof
74.800
6
Shlyakin Maxim
74.800
7
Matthiesen Adam
74.600
8
Mensah Dominic
71.400
9
Green Elias Soegaard
70.800
10
Steffensen Rasmus
70.600
11
Renkert Alexander
69.700
12
Romakhov Alexandr
68.700
13
Lisitsyn Aleksandr
68.200
14
Mironov Alexander
68.100
15
Hansen Rasmus
67.600
16
Sugiura Jumpei
67.100
17
Vilela Diogo
66.500
18
Chaves Michael
66.400
19
Sundquist Callum
65.900
20
Lu Qinlin
65.800
21
Breslin William
65.800
22
Lehmer Emilio
65.000
23
Schwaiger Jonathon
65.000
24
Yurashkevich Tsimur
64.700
25
Malkin Mikhail
64.600
26
Krzynefski Brandon
64.000
27
Yussupov Rustam
62.700
28
Navaselau Dzmitry
61.100
29
Imamov Zukhriddin
60.200
30
Saraiva Joao
59.900
31
Maksimenka Ivan
48.000

Posts
8801
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 9-11-2018 10:17
| Show all posts
Men's Synchronized Trampoline
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (maximum 1 Team per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tu Xiao
Dong Dong
94.930
2
Hancharou Uladzislau
Rabtsau Aleh
94.850
3
Swadling Ty
Clarke Dominic
94.380
4
Melnik Mikhail
Azarian Sergei
94.370
5
Martiny Sebastien
Morante Allan
92.100
6
Liu Changxin
Zhou Jie
91.460
7
Ganchinho Diogo
Ferreira Pedro
91.280
8
Smith Oscar
Holgersson Felix
90.990
9
Kjaer Benjamin
Petersen Teis
90.290
10
Rutherford Blake
Thomas Aiden
90.040
11
Koutavas Apostolos
Grapsas Marios
89.940
12
Gesuelli Cody
Isenberg Joseph
89.860
13
Ushakov Dmitrii
Yudin Andrey
89.680
14
Burnett Jason
Cranham Jacob
89.560
15
Santos Ricardo
Abreu Diogo
88.900
16
Loria Luis
Lozano Amado
87.230
17
Ivanov Yasen
Iliev Georgi
86.950
18
Renault Brendan
Gouzou Pierre
86.230
19
Ceballos Esaul
Prieto Angel Oswaldo Antonio
86.070
20
Babayan Amiran
Olimjonov Mokhirbek
70.680
21
Adorno Lucas
Cury Federico
63.260
22
Geens Joris
Debacker Simon
60.630
23
Shostak Aliaksei
Rowley Isaac
55.000
24
Ueyama Yasuhiro
Sakai Ryosuke
53.860
25
Soehn Keegan
Chartier Jeremy
46.070
26
Zhuk Artsiom
Ilyinykh Mikita
44.740
27
Martin Jorge
Vega David
42.870
Calero Alvaro
Hernandez Angel
DNS
Grishunin Ilya
Aghamirov Ruslan
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 19:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list