|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-10-2018 11:10
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

Doha (QAT) - 25 October 2018 - 3 November 2018




Official Schedule
Arabia Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, October 25th
09:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
11:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
14:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
17:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4
19:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 5


Friday, October 26th
09:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 6
11:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 7
14:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 8
17:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 9
19:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 10


Saturday, October 27th
09:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
11:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
13:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
15:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4
18:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 5
20:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 6


Sunday, October 28th
09:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 7
11:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 8
13:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 9
15:30 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 10
18:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 11
20:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 12


Monday, October 29th
16:00 Men's Team All-Around Final


Tuesday, October 30th
16:00 Women's Team All-Around Final


Wednesday, October 31st
16:00 Men's Individual All-Around Final


Thursday, November 1st
16:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Friday, November 2nd
16:00 Men's Floor Final
16:30 Women's Vault Final
17:30 Men's Pommel Horse Final
18:00 Women's Uneven Bars Final
18:30 Men's Rings Final


Saturday, November 3rd
16:00 Men's Vault Final
16:40 Women's Balance Beam Final
17:30 Men's Parallel Bars Final
18:00 Women's Floor Final
18:30 Men's Horizontal Bar Final
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
4
2
3
9
2
China
4
1
1
6
3
Russia
2
3
2
7
4
Belgium
1
0
0
1
4
Greece
1
0
0
1
4
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
4
North Korea
1
0
0
1
8
Japan
0
3
3
6
9
Canada
0
2
0
2
10
Brazil
0
1
0
1
10
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
10
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
13
Chinese Taipei
0
0
1
1
13
Germany
0
0
1
1
13
Italy
0
0
1
1
13
Mexico
0
0
1
1
13
Philippines
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
United States
4
2
3
9
2
China
4
1
1
6
3
Russia
2
3
2
7
4
Belgium
1
0
0
1
4
Greece
1
0
0
1
4
Netherlands
1
0
0
1
4
North Korea
1
0
0
1
8
Japan
0
3
3
6
9
Canada
0
2
0
2
10
Brazil
0
1
0
1
10
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
10
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
13
Chinese Taipei
0
0
1
1
13
Germany
0
0
1
1
13
Italy
0
0
1
1
13
Mexico
0
0
1
1
13
Philippines
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:02
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Xiao Ruoteng
87.332
2
Nagornyy Nikita
87.098
3
Mikulak Samuel
86.598
4
Dalaloyan Artur
84.572
5
Sun Wei
84.007
6
Shirai Kenzo
83.864
7
Lin Chaopan
83.464
8
Belyavskiy David
83.332
9
Hall James
83.198
10
Kaya Kazuma
82.915
11
Souza Caio
82.331
12
Abad Nestor
81.507
13
Bevan Brinn
81.291
14
Yulo Carlos Edriel
81.230
15
Onder Ahmet
80.999
16
Braegger Pablo
80.764
17
Dauser Lukas
80.539
18
Verniaiev Oleg
80.522
19
Moldauer Yul
80.365
20
Hegi Oliver
80.248
21
Muntean Andrei Vasile
80.224
22
Park Minsoo
79.965
23
Cournoyer Rene
79.698
24
Nguyen Marcel
79.697
25
Arican Ferhat
79.465
26
Georgiou Marios
79.332
27
Davtyan Artur
79.331
28
Edalli Ludovico
79.099
29
Frasca Loris
78.899
30
Likhovitskiy Andrey
78.866
31
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
78.864
32
Vrolix Jonathan
78.830
33
Gobaux Julien
78.531
34
Azizov Ilyas
78.464
35
Skjerahaug Stian
78.398
36
Mussayev Akim
78.397
37
Kirmes Oskar
78.331
38
Hryko Vladyslav
78.265
39
Georgiou Ilias
78.233
40
Heggemsnes Sofus
78.165
41
Lee Junho
78.114
42
Gentges Maxime
78.082
43
Tikhonov Ivan
77.973
44
Lopez Ruben
77.965
45
Mir Nicolau
77.832
46
Louwije Bram
77.798
47
Dolgopyat Artem
77.739
48
Sarrugerio Marco
77.599
49
Russo Andrea
77.332
50
Kuzmickas Tomas
77.132
51
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
77.099
52
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
77.056
53
Ri Yong Min
77.031
54
Sanuvonh Dzianis
76.899
55
Steele Adam
76.864
56
Kuavita Noah
76.599
57
Tantalidis Antonios
76.591
58
Shiao Yu-Jan
76.365
59
Michnak Slavomir
76.332
60
Rumbutis David
76.281
61
Mason Stephens Clay
76.230
62
Radovesnicky Daniel
76.064
63
Dick Ethan
76.032
64
Kardos Botond
75.998
65
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
75.965
66
Wibye Harald
75.865
67
de Luna Fabian
75.798
68
Tvorogal Robert
75.633
69
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
75.598
70
Paterson Cory
75.531
71
Koski Elias
75.465
72
Borello Antoine
75.199
73
Sorokine Michael
74.831
74
Vefic Petar
74.465
75
Dyson Devy
74.398
76
le Thanh Tung
74.231
77
Card Franz
74.231
78
Leru Randy
74.132
79
Schwab Matthias
74.065
80
Almeida Simao
73.932
81
Antropau Raman
73.898
82
Pham Phuoc Hung
73.498
83
Kuzovkov Konstantin
73.498
84
Martinez Moreno Andres
73.498
85
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
73.258
86
Beckford Reiss
73.165
87
Jantykov Yerbol
73.132
88
Lee Chih Kai
73.099
89
Azimov Abdulla
72.897
90
Aldyani Ahmed
72.632
91
Vanstroem Kim
72.631
92
Lewis Stephen
72.182
93
Arseniev Vitalii
71.872
94
Ri Wi Chol
71.598
95
Loo Phay Xing
71.498
96
Jato Julian
71.431
97
Solovjev Svjatoslav
71.249
98
Phan Ngoc Hung
71.232
99
Agharzayev Murad
71.099
100
Szabo Rafael
70.565
101
Krasias Michalis
70.565
102
Aleksandrov Yordan
69.465
103
Reinhardsson Valgard
69.198
104
Han Chung Hyo
68.698
105
Faulk Caleb
68.431
106
Chiriboga Israel
67.697
107
Ponizil Daniel
67.131
108
Naghouj Saleem
66.731
109
Tay Wei An Terry
66.165
110
Baldursson Eythor
66.031
111
Bairamov Timur
62.739
112
Razo Padilla Patricio
60.398
113
Mosa Ahmed
59.966
114
Almeida Bernardo
59.332
115
Prommanee Jamorn
57.632
Aguero Daniel
DNF
Gunnarsson Jon
DNF
Kotrong Adelin
DNF
Leon Prado Arian
DNF
Rijken Frank
DNF
Surintornta Tikumporn
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:04
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Belyavskiy David
Dalaloyan Artur
Kuksenkov Nikolai
Lankin Dmitrii
Nagornyy Nikita
258.402
2
Deng Shudi
Lin Chaopan
Sun Wei
Xiao Ruoteng
Zou Jingyuan
257.836
3
Kaya Kazuma
Shirai Kenzo
Tanaka Yusuke
Tanigawa Wataru
Uchimura Kohei
253.312
4
Mikulak Samuel
Modi Akash
Moldauer Yul
van Wicklen Colin
Yoder Alec
250.362
5
Bevan Brinn
Cunningham Dominick
Fraser Joe
Hall James
Whitlock Max
249.836
6
Barretto Junior Francisco
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
Mariano Arthur
Souza Caio
Zanetti Arthur
246.961
7
Deurloo Bart
Louwije Bram
Rijken Frank
Schmidt Casimir
Zonderland Epke
245.663
8
Baumann Christian
Braegger Pablo
Gischard Benjamin
Hegi Oliver
Yusof Eddy
245.186
9
Hryko Vladyslav
Pakhniuk Petro
Radivilov Igor
Vasylenko Maksym
Verniaiev Oleg
243.651
10
Dauser Lukas
Herder Philipp
Klessing Nick
Nguyen Marcel
Toba Andreas
241.935
11
Abad Nestor
Diallo Thierno
Mir Nicolau
Lopez Ruben
Zapata Rayderley
241.261
12
Borello Antoine
Degouy Paul
Frasca Loris
Gobaux Julien
Tommasone Cyril
241.203
13
Bae Garam
Kim Hansol
Lee Hyeokjung
Lee Junho
Park Minsoo
240.844
14
Edalli Ludovico
Lodadio Marco
Macchini Carlo
Russo Andrea
Sarrugerio Marco
240.763
15
Arca Mustafa
Arican Ferhat
Colak Ibrahim
Onder Ahmet
Samiloglu Umit
240.196
16
Azizov Ilyas
Jantykov Yerbol
Karimi Milad
Kurbanov Nariman
Mussayev Akim
239.291
17
Hsu Ping Chien
Lee Chih Kai
Shiao Yu-Jan
Tang Chia-Hung
Yu Chao Wei
238.195
18
Clay Zachary
Cournoyer Rene
Morgan Scott
Paterson Cory
Zakutney Samuel
237.828
19
Gentges Maxime
Goossens Dennis
Kuavita Noah
van den Keybus Luka
Vrolix Jonathan
236.644
20
Babos Adam
Boncser Krisztian
Kardos Botond
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
Vecsernyes David
234.161
21
Bataga Cristian Ioan
Dragulescu Marian
Szabo Rafael
Kotrong Adelin
Muntean Andrei Vasile
234.121
22
Heggemsnes Sofus
Kalvoe Odin
Skjerahaug Stian
Stiansen Henrik
Wibye Harald
233.662
23
Card Franz
Kanerva Juho
Kirmes Oskar
Koski Elias
Saarenketo Heikki
233.045
24
Antropau Raman
Likhovitskiy Andrey
Sanuvonh Dzianis
Sharamkou Yahor
Tsiareshchanka Kiryl
232.429
25
Bull Tyson
Costin Scott
Mason Stephens Clay
Morgans Mitchell
Remkes Christopher
232.325
26
Chatziefstathiou Georgios Christos
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
Kranitis Nikolaos
Petrounias Eleftherios
Tantalidis Antonios
231.518
27
Dang Nam
Dinh Phuong Thanh
le Thanh Tung
Pham Phuoc Hung
Phan Ngoc Hung
231.361
28
Dolgopyat Artem
Korchak Ilan
Medvedev Andrey
Shatilov Alexander
Sorokine Michael
231.236
29
Dick Ethan
Dyson Devy
Ellis Kyleab
Koudinov Mikhail
Oconnell-Inns Jorden
230.619
30
Georgiou Marios
Georgiou Ilias
Krasias Michalis
Kyriakou Neofytos
229.997
31
Calvo Carlos
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
Lugo Didier
Martinez Moreno Andres
Vargas Erick
228.285
32
Davtyan Artur
Davtyan Vahagn
Khachatryan Vigen
Merdinyan Harutyun
Tovmasyan Artur
227.243
33
Broman William
Lidbeck Filip
Rumbutis David
Vanstroem Kim
Idesjoe Karl
227.118
34
Han Jong Hyok
Han Chung Hyo
Ri Se Gwang
Ri Yong Min
Ri Wi Chol
226.786
35
Agharzayev Murad
Bairamov Timur
Morozov Dariy
Simonov Nikita
Tikhonov Ivan
226.778
36
Cerny Frantisek
Ponizil Daniel
Radovesnicky Daniel
Sliz Radomir
Solovjev Svjatoslav
224.361
37
Hoeck Vinzenz
Kranzlmueller Lukas
Kranzlmueller Severin
Schwab Matthias
Sereinig Fabio
223.787
38
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
Abdusamatov Khusniddin
Azimov Abdulla
Khamrokulov Akobir
Toshpulatov Bobur
221.861
39
Dejanovic Bojan
Jurkovic Nikola
Paunovic Milos
Vefic Petar
Velickovic Petar
221.028
40
Cordoba Nicolas
Jato Julian
Mayol Santiago
Molinari Federico
Villafane Daniel
220.860
41
Abesadze Saba
Arseniev Vitalii
Govorov Dmitrii
Jimsheleishvili Ioane
Kuzovkov Konstantin
218.334
42
de Luna Fabian
Nunez Isaac
Razo Padilla Patricio
Rojo Francisco
Valle Joshua
217.692
43
Beckford Reiss
Faulk Caleb
Lewis Stephen
213.778
44
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
Almeida Simao
Almeida Bernardo
206.522
45
Kovacevic Anton
Kusan Leonardo
Seligman Robert
Srbic Tin
Ude Filip
189.045
46
Guscinas Rokas
Kuzmickas Tomas
Tvorogal Robert
175.997

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dalaloyan Artur
14.833
2
Shirai Kenzo
14.833
3
Nagornyy Nikita
14.800
4
Yulo Carlos Edriel
14.766
5
Onder Ahmet
14.533
6
Moldauer Yul
14.433
7
Dolgopyat Artem
14.400
8
Kaya Kazuma
14.333
8
Mikulak Samuel
14.333
10
Hall James
14.333
11
Gischard Benjamin
14.233
12
Frasca Loris
14.200
13
Schmidt Casimir
14.200
14
Xiao Ruoteng
14.200
14
Kim Hansol
14.200
16
Deng Shudi
14.166
17
Karimi Milad
14.166
18
Nguyen Marcel
14.166
19
Cunningham Dominick
14.116
20
Tang Chia-Hung
14.100
21
Zapata Rayderley
14.100
22
Braegger Pablo
14.066
23
Vrolix Jonathan
14.066
24
Gonzalez Tomas
14.066
25
Skjerahaug Stian
14.033
26
Tanigawa Wataru
14.033
27
Mariano Arthur
13.966
28
Kuavita Noah
13.966
29
Lee Junho
13.966
29
Vasylenko Maksym
13.966
31
Whitlock Max
13.966
32
van Wicklen Colin
13.933
33
Lee Chih Kai
13.933
34
Dragulescu Marian
13.900
35
Lankin Dmitrii
13.900
36
Saarenketo Heikki
13.900
37
Leru Randy
13.900
38
Kirmes Oskar
13.866
39
Gobaux Julien
13.833
40
Mir Nicolau
13.833
41
Morgan Scott
13.833
42
Lidbeck Filip
13.808
43
Tanaka Yusuke
13.766
44
Verniaiev Oleg
13.766
45
Gentges Maxime
13.733
46
Colak Ibrahim
13.733
47
Bevan Brinn
13.733
48
Tikhonov Ivan
13.708
49
Kuzmickas Tomas
13.700
50
Sanuvonh Dzianis
13.700
51
Georgiou Marios
13.700
51
Park Minsoo
13.700
51
Deurloo Bart
13.700
54
Abad Nestor
13.700
55
Davtyan Artur
13.666
56
Cournoyer Rene
13.666
57
Rijken Frank
13.600
58
Surintornta Tikumporn
13.600
59
Degouy Paul
13.600
59
Kalvoe Odin
13.600
61
Azizov Ilyas
13.566
61
Shiao Yu-Jan
13.566
63
Hegi Oliver
13.566
64
Koski Elias
13.533
65
Souza Caio
13.533
66
Ponizil Daniel
13.500
67
Lopez Ruben
13.500
68
Morozov Dariy
13.500
69
Aguero Daniel
13.500
69
Muntean Andrei Vasile
13.500
71
Kotrong Adelin
13.500
72
Vanstroem Kim
13.466
73
Dick Ethan
13.466
74
Ellis Kyleab
13.466
75
Mason Stephens Clay
13.433
76
Boncser Krisztian
13.433
77
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
13.400
78
Rumbutis David
13.366
79
Edalli Ludovico
13.333
80
Mussayev Akim
13.333
80
Heggemsnes Sofus
13.333
82
Rojo Francisco
13.333
83
Sharamkou Yahor
13.333
84
Michnak Slavomir
13.300
85
Riisberg Christian
13.300
85
Arican Ferhat
13.300
87
Dauser Lukas
13.266
88
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
13.266
89
Radovesnicky Daniel
13.233
90
Yu Chao Wei
13.200
91
Khachatryan Vigen
13.200
92
Costin Scott
13.200
93
Sarrugerio Marco
13.200
93
Jantykov Yerbol
13.200
95
Ri Yong Min
13.200
96
Sun Wei
13.200
97
Jato Julian
13.166
97
Loo Phay Xing
13.166
99
Kardos Botond
13.166
100
Yusof Eddy
13.133
101
Paterson Cory
13.133
101
Beckford Reiss
13.133
103
Borello Antoine
13.100
104
Tantalidis Antonios
13.100
105
Chiriboga Israel
13.066
106
Zanetti Arthur
13.066
107
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
13.066
108
Villafane Daniel
13.066
109
Remkes Christopher
13.066
110
Zakutney Samuel
13.033
111
Likhovitskiy Andrey
13.000
112
Louwije Bram
13.000
113
Dyson Devy
13.000
114
Mayol Santiago
13.000
114
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
13.000
116
Lodadio Marco
13.000
116
de Luna Fabian
13.000
118
Idesjoe Karl
12.966
119
Shatilov Alexander
12.966
120
Koudinov Mikhail
12.933
121
Lin Chaopan
12.933
122
Dinh Phuong Thanh
12.900
123
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
12.900
124
Cordoba Nicolas
12.866
125
Antropau Raman
12.866
126
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
12.833
126
Jurkovic Nikola
12.833
128
Kranzlmueller Severin
12.733
129
Pham Phuoc Hung
12.733
130
Toshpulatov Bobur
12.733
131
Russo Andrea
12.700
132
Yoder Alec
12.666
133
Abesadze Saba
12.666
134
Kuzovkov Konstantin
12.666
135
Solovjev Svjatoslav
12.633
136
Radivilov Igor
12.633
137
Ri Se Gwang
12.566
138
Velickovic Petar
12.566
139
Aleksandrov Yordan
12.533
140
Azimov Abdulla
12.533
141
Razo Padilla Patricio
12.533
142
Lewis Stephen
12.500
143
Belyavskiy David
12.500
144
Krasias Michalis
12.466
145
le Thanh Tung
12.466
146
Valle Joshua
12.466
147
Wibye Harald
12.466
148
Herder Philipp
12.466
149
Calvo Carlos
12.433
150
Davtyan Vahagn
12.408
151
Vefic Petar
12.400
151
Alsouliman Yazan
12.400
153
Kranitis Nikolaos
12.366
154
Almeida Simao
12.333
155
Ude Filip
12.300
156
Martinez Moreno Andres
12.266
157
Smith Andrew
12.233
158
Naghouj Saleem
12.200
159
Szabo Rafael
12.200
160
Vargas Erick
12.200
161
Khamrokulov Akobir
12.166
162
Schwab Matthias
12.066
163
Steele Adam
12.033
164
Sorokine Michael
12.033
165
Petrounias Eleftherios
12.033
166
Arca Mustafa
12.033
167
Faulk Caleb
12.000
168
Reinhardsson Valgard
11.966
169
van den Keybus Luka
11.966
170
Dejanovic Bojan
11.900
171
Kyriakou Neofytos
11.800
172
Card Franz
11.766
173
Arseniev Vitalii
11.741
174
Georgiou Ilias
11.700
175
Kranzlmueller Lukas
11.666
176
Phan Ngoc Hung
11.633
177
Cerny Frantisek
11.600
178
Vega Lopez Jorge
11.566
179
Tvorogal Robert
11.533
180
Al-Delfi Azeez
11.500
181
Srbic Tin
11.466
182
Leon Prado Arian
11.466
183
Lee Hyeokjung
11.466
184
Hryko Vladyslav
11.466
185
Almeida Bernardo
11.433
186
Sereinig Fabio
11.433
187
Larduet Manrique
11.400
188
Ri Wi Chol
11.333
189
Klessing Nick
11.300
190
Baldursson Eythor
11.266
191
Prommanee Jamorn
11.033
192
Jimsheleishvili Ioane
10.966
193
Kovacevic Anton
10.900
194
Aldyani Ahmed
10.800
195
Agharzayev Murad
10.566
196
Mosa Ahmed
10.500
197
Bairamov Timur
10.433
198
Han Chung Hyo
9.266
199
Tay Wei An Terry
9.066
200
Al-Dulaimi Abdullah
7.433
Al-Hmood Majdi
DNS
Babos Adam
DNS
Bull Tyson
DNS
Gunnarsson Jon
DNS
Medvedev Andrey
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Whitlock Max
14.966
2
Xiao Ruoteng
14.633
3
Kurbanov Nariman
14.466
4
Tommasone Cyril
14.241
5
Mikulak Samuel
14.133
6
Nagornyy Nikita
14.000
7
Belyavskiy David
14.000
8
Lee Chih Kai
13.700
9
Hegi Oliver
13.500
10
Park Minsoo
13.500
11
Barretto Junior Francisco
13.500
12
Sun Wei
13.441
13
Michnak Slavomir
13.333
14
Remkes Christopher
13.033
15
Hall James
13.033
16
Macchini Carlo
13.000
17
Ude Filip
13.000
18
Azizov Ilyas
12.966
18
Braegger Pablo
12.966
20
Shirai Kenzo
12.966
21
Uchimura Kohei
12.966
22
Kuksenkov Nikolai
12.966
23
Pakhniuk Petro
12.933
24
Hryko Vladyslav
12.900
25
Steele Adam
12.866
26
Mussayev Akim
12.866
27
Lin Chaopan
12.866
28
Kanerva Juho
12.716
29
Lee Hyeokjung
12.700
30
Yoder Alec
12.700
31
Oconnell-Inns Jorden
12.691
32
Gentges Maxime
12.658
33
Baumann Christian
12.633
34
Deurloo Bart
12.600
35
Louwije Bram
12.600
36
Bevan Brinn
12.600
37
Bertoncelj Saso
12.600
38
Hsu Ping Chien
12.566
39
Likhovitskiy Andrey
12.533
40
Georgiou Marios
12.433
41
Kaya Kazuma
12.425
42
Russo Andrea
12.400
43
Abad Nestor
12.400
44
Seligman Robert
12.400
45
Zou Jingyuan
12.366
46
Heggemsnes Sofus
12.366
47
Schmidt Casimir
12.333
48
Mariano Arthur
12.300
49
Vecsernyes David
12.266
50
Azimov Abdulla
12.266
51
Herder Philipp
12.200
52
Yulo Carlos Edriel
12.166
53
Georgiou Ilias
12.133
54
Dinh Phuong Thanh
12.133
55
Wibye Harald
12.100
56
Vrolix Jonathan
12.066
57
Toba Andreas
12.033
58
Merdinyan Harutyun
12.033
59
Shiao Yu-Jan
12.000
60
Modi Akash
12.000
61
Onder Ahmet
12.000
62
Fraser Joe
11.983
63
Arican Ferhat
11.966
64
Sliz Radomir
11.933
65
Morozov Dariy
11.933
66
Diallo Thierno
11.925
67
Korchak Ilan
11.900
68
Gischard Benjamin
11.900
69
Radovesnicky Daniel
11.866
70
Dauser Lukas
11.808
71
Rumbutis David
11.800
72
Dalaloyan Artur
11.766
73
Dolgopyat Artem
11.741
74
Koski Elias
11.733
75
Card Franz
11.633
76
Borello Antoine
11.633
77
Skjerahaug Stian
11.633
77
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
11.633
79
Edalli Ludovico
11.633
80
Bataga Cristian Ioan
11.633
81
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
11.600
82
Han Chung Hyo
11.566
83
Reinhardsson Valgard
11.500
84
Aleksandrov Yordan
11.500
85
Moldauer Yul
11.500
86
Dejanovic Bojan
11.466
87
Jantykov Yerbol
11.400
88
Kardos Botond
11.400
89
Sanuvonh Dzianis
11.400
90
Kirmes Oskar
11.366
91
Cournoyer Rene
11.366
92
Davtyan Artur
11.366
92
Loo Phay Xing
11.366
94
Clay Zachary
11.366
95
Tvorogal Robert
11.300
96
Kusan Leonardo
11.300
97
Vefic Petar
11.266
98
Sorokine Michael
11.266
99
Ri Yong Min
11.266
100
Vasylenko Maksym
11.266
101
Nguyen Marcel
11.233
102
Aldyani Ahmed
11.233
103
Kranzlmueller Severin
11.200
104
Verniaiev Oleg
11.200
105
Ponizil Daniel
11.166
106
Schwab Matthias
11.166
107
Souza Caio
11.166
108
Tikhonov Ivan
11.166
109
Hoeck Vinzenz
11.158
110
Dick Ethan
11.133
111
Mayol Santiago
11.066
112
Chatziefstathiou Georgios Christos
11.066
113
McClenaghan Rhys
11.066
114
Phan Ngoc Hung
11.000
115
Babos Adam
11.000
116
Tanigawa Wataru
11.000
117
Broman William
10.966
118
Gobaux Julien
10.966
119
Solovjev Svjatoslav
10.950
120
Abesadze Saba
10.900
121
Dyson Devy
10.866
122
Martinez Moreno Andres
10.833
122
Almeida Simao
10.833
124
Muntean Andrei Vasile
10.800
125
Kuzovkov Konstantin
10.800
126
Abu Al Soud Ahmad
10.800
127
Tantalidis Antonios
10.733
128
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
10.700
128
Kuzmickas Tomas
10.700
130
Agharzayev Murad
10.700
131
Mason Stephens Clay
10.666
132
Baldursson Eythor
10.633
133
Koudinov Mikhail
10.600
134
Bae Garam
10.600
135
Almeida Bernardo
10.500
136
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
10.391
137
Sarrugerio Marco
10.333
138
Kalvoe Odin
10.333
139
Mir Nicolau
10.300
140
de Luna Fabian
10.266
141
Govorov Dmitrii
10.266
142
Calvo Carlos
10.233
143
Rijken Frank
10.233
144
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
10.233
145
Antropau Raman
10.233
146
Sharamkou Yahor
10.200
147
Guscinas Rokas
10.166
148
Frasca Loris
10.100
149
Lopez Ruben
10.100
150
Shatilov Alexander
10.066
151
Arseniev Vitalii
10.033
152
Sereinig Fabio
10.033
153
Kuavita Noah
10.000
154
Lee Junho
10.000
155
Zakutney Samuel
10.000
156
Arca Mustafa
9.966
157
Lewis Stephen
9.966
158
Krasias Michalis
9.966
159
Pham Phuoc Hung
9.933
160
Al-Dulaimi Yasir
9.900
161
Vanstroem Kim
9.900
162
Kyriakou Neofytos
9.891
163
Kranitis Nikolaos
9.866
164
Al-Dulaimi Abdullah
9.866
165
Vargas Erick
9.833
166
Costin Scott
9.766
167
Paunovic Milos
9.766
168
Gunnarsson Jon
9.733
169
le Thanh Tung
9.700
170
Ri Wi Chol
9.700
171
Abdusamatov Khusniddin
9.700
172
Tay Wei An Terry
9.666
173
Yu Chao Wei
9.600
174
Velickovic Petar
9.600
175
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
9.466
176
Jato Julian
9.300
177
Khachatryan Vigen
9.300
178
van den Keybus Luka
9.266
179
Han Jong Hyok
9.233
180
Leon Prado Arian
9.233
181
Beckford Reiss
8.900
182
Naghouj Saleem
8.866
183
Faulk Caleb
8.766
184
Alsouliman Yazan
8.300
185
Kotrong Adelin
8.233
186
Rojo Francisco
8.166
187
Paterson Cory
8.166
188
Bull Tyson
8.133
189
Khamrokulov Akobir
7.533
190
Mosa Ahmed
6.800
191
Leru Randy
6.733
192
Chiriboga Israel
6.666
193
Szabo Rafael
6.633
194
Bairamov Timur
5.500
195
Samiloglu Umit
5.200
196
Villafane Daniel
4.700
197
Cordoba Nicolas
4.500
198
Prommanee Jamorn
4.100
199
Aguero Daniel
3.766
200
Nunez Isaac
3.666
201
Razo Padilla Patricio
3.466
202
Lidbeck Filip
2.900
Surintornta Tikumporn
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:17
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Petrounias Eleftherios
15.266
2
Zanetti Arthur
15.033
3
Tovmasyan Artur
14.866
4
Radivilov Igor
14.733
5
Davtyan Vahagn
14.666
6
Lodadio Marco
14.666
7
Simonov Nikita
14.633
7
Nagornyy Nikita
14.633
9
Goossens Dennis
14.533
9
Colak Ibrahim
14.533
11
Souza Caio
14.433
12
de Luna Fabian
14.366
13
Lankin Dmitrii
14.300
14
Mikulak Samuel
14.200
15
Deng Shudi
14.166
16
Xiao Ruoteng
14.133
17
Nguyen Marcel
14.133
17
Toba Andreas
14.133
17
Dang Nam
14.133
20
Hoeck Vinzenz
14.133
21
Hall James
14.100
22
Dalaloyan Artur
14.100
23
Tanigawa Wataru
14.000
24
Kaya Kazuma
13.966
25
Sun Wei
13.933
26
Klessing Nick
13.900
27
Russo Andrea
13.900
28
Uchimura Kohei
13.900
29
Davtyan Artur
13.866
30
Onder Ahmet
13.866
31
Muntean Andrei Vasile
13.858
32
Sarrugerio Marco
13.833
33
Lin Chaopan
13.833
34
Gobaux Julien
13.800
35
Modi Akash
13.766
36
Park Minsoo
13.766
37
Molinari Federico
13.766
38
Lugo Didier
13.766
39
Shirai Kenzo
13.733
40
Fraser Joe
13.700
41
Yulo Carlos Edriel
13.700
41
Bataga Cristian Ioan
13.700
43
Abad Nestor
13.666
44
Bevan Brinn
13.600
45
Deurloo Bart
13.600
46
Lopez Ruben
13.533
46
Belyavskiy David
13.533
48
Arca Mustafa
13.500
48
Yoder Alec
13.500
50
Villafane Daniel
13.500
51
Cunningham Dominick
13.466
52
Zapata Rayderley
13.466
53
Morgan Scott
13.466
53
Yu Chao Wei
13.466
55
Frasca Loris
13.433
56
Vrolix Jonathan
13.433
57
Schmidt Casimir
13.433
58
Baumann Christian
13.400
59
Cournoyer Rene
13.400
60
Yusof Eddy
13.400
61
Verniaiev Oleg
13.366
62
Tsiareshchanka Kiryl
13.366
63
Dyson Devy
13.366
64
Braegger Pablo
13.333
65
Dauser Lukas
13.333
66
Mir Nicolau
13.333
67
Hryko Vladyslav
13.333
68
Georgiou Marios
13.300
69
Pakhniuk Petro
13.266
70
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
13.233
71
Beckford Reiss
13.233
72
Szabo Rafael
13.233
73
Moldauer Yul
13.233
74
Han Jong Hyok
13.225
75
Georgiou Ilias
13.200
76
Tvorogal Robert
13.200
76
Rijken Frank
13.200
78
Edalli Ludovico
13.200
79
Broman William
13.200
80
Ng Kiu Chung
13.200
81
Lee Junho
13.166
82
Remkes Christopher
13.166
83
Kim Hansol
13.166
84
Hegi Oliver
13.133
85
Bae Garam
13.100
86
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
13.066
87
Guscinas Rokas
13.066
88
Koski Elias
13.033
89
Ri Wi Chol
13.033
90
le Thanh Tung
13.000
91
Clay Zachary
13.000
92
Almeida Bernardo
12.966
93
Azizov Ilyas
12.933
94
Morgans Mitchell
12.933
95
Hsu Ping Chien
12.933
96
Kirmes Oskar
12.866
97
Gentges Maxime
12.866
98
Medvedev Andrey
12.833
99
Barretto Junior Francisco
12.833
100
Krasias Michalis
12.800
101
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
12.800
102
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
12.800
103
Karimi Milad
12.766
103
Mussayev Akim
12.766
105
Paterson Cory
12.766
106
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
12.766
107
Ri Yong Min
12.766
108
Aleksandrov Yordan
12.733
109
Mayol Santiago
12.733
110
Rumbutis David
12.716
111
Card Franz
12.700
112
Gunnarsson Jon
12.700
113
Abesadze Saba
12.700
114
Antropau Raman
12.633
115
Koudinov Mikhail
12.633
116
Wibye Harald
12.600
117
Likhovitskiy Andrey
12.600
118
Babos Adam
12.600
119
Chatziefstathiou Georgios Christos
12.566
120
Arseniev Vitalii
12.566
121
Skjerahaug Stian
12.533
122
Borello Antoine
12.533
122
Arican Ferhat
12.533
124
Kuavita Noah
12.533
124
Heggemsnes Sofus
12.533
126
Tantalidis Antonios
12.525
127
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
12.500
128
Mason Stephens Clay
12.466
129
Tikhonov Ivan
12.466
130
Nunez Isaac
12.433
131
Jato Julian
12.400
131
Bull Tyson
12.400
133
Khamrokulov Akobir
12.366
134
Paunovic Milos
12.366
135
Faulk Caleb
12.333
136
Agharzayev Murad
12.300
137
Kardos Botond
12.300
138
Lewis Stephen
12.266
139
Vanstroem Kim
12.233
140
Dick Ethan
12.200
141
Michnak Slavomir
12.200
142
Sorokine Michael
12.200
143
Pham Phuoc Hung
12.166
144
Cerny Frantisek
12.133
144
Radovesnicky Daniel
12.133
146
Shiao Yu-Jan
12.133
146
Azimov Abdulla
12.133
148
Degouy Paul
12.133
149
Idesjoe Karl
12.133
150
Stiansen Henrik
12.108
151
Kranzlmueller Lukas
12.100
152
Steele Adam
12.100
152
Reinhardsson Valgard
12.100
154
Schwab Matthias
12.100
154
Aguero Daniel
12.100
156
Kuzovkov Konstantin
12.100
157
Sanuvonh Dzianis
12.100
158
Kranzlmueller Severin
12.066
159
Valle Joshua
12.066
160
Korchak Ilan
12.033
161
Jurkovic Nikola
12.000
162
Aldyani Ahmed
12.000
163
Leru Randy
12.000
164
Ponizil Daniel
11.966
165
Dolgopyat Artem
11.966
166
Almeida Simao
11.966
167
Han Chung Hyo
11.966
168
Surintornta Tikumporn
11.933
169
Toshpulatov Bobur
11.900
170
Louwije Bram
11.800
171
Oconnell-Inns Jorden
11.766
172
Govorov Dmitrii
11.733
173
Vefic Petar
11.566
174
Tay Wei An Terry
11.533
175
Kuzmickas Tomas
11.500
176
Martinez Moreno Andres
11.333
177
Calvo Carlos
11.300
178
Phan Ngoc Hung
11.266
179
Bairamov Timur
11.166
180
Baldursson Eythor
11.000
181
Chiriboga Israel
10.733
182
Solovjev Svjatoslav
10.666
183
Loo Phay Xing
10.400
184
Leon Prado Arian
10.266
185
Naghouj Saleem
10.266
186
Jantykov Yerbol
9.800
187
Mosa Ahmed
9.800
188
Velickovic Petar
9.800
189
Razo Padilla Patricio
6.400
190
Ude Filip
6.283
191
Kusan Leonardo
6.133
192
Prommanee Jamorn
5.900
193
Lee Chih Kai
5.900
194
Kovacevic Anton
5.466
Boncser Krisztian
DNS
Kotrong Adelin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:21
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ri Se Gwang
14.966
2
Dalaloyan Artur
14.766
3
Davtyan Artur
14.750
4
Nagornyy Nikita
14.683
5
Cunningham Dominick
14.616
6
Souza Caio
14.583
7
Shirai Kenzo
14.566
8
Shek Wai Hung
14.533
9
Yulo Carlos Edriel
14.499
10
Verniaiev Oleg
14.499
11
Tanigawa Wataru
14.466
12
Lankin Dmitrii
14.333
13
Saarenketo Heikki
14.200
14
de Luna Fabian
14.133
15
Frasca Loris
14.066
16
Valle Joshua
13.966
17
Aguero Daniel
13.883
18
Sharamkou Yahor
13.866
19
Medvedev Andrey
13.850
20
Rojo Francisco
13.849
21
van Wicklen Colin
13.833
22
Boncser Krisztian
13.833
23
Remkes Christopher
13.816
24
Ellis Kyleab
13.766
25
Vega Lopez Jorge
13.749
26
Jim Man Hin
13.716
27
Kuzovkov Konstantin
13.500
28
Nin Reyes Audrys
13.333
29
Reinhardsson Valgard
13.316
30
le Thanh Tung
13.266
31
Govorov Dmitrii
13.133
32
Kim Hansol
13.066
33
Kuzmickas Tomas
12.816
34
Cerny Frantisek
12.649
35
Tvorogal Robert
12.583
36
Davtyan Vahagn
11.283
37
Al-Delfi Azeez
6.366
Dragulescu Marian
DNF
Han Chung Hyo
DNF
Onder Ahmet
DNF
Radivilov Igor
DNF
Zanetti Arthur
DNF
Al-Hmood Majdi
DNS
Larduet Manrique
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:26
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zou Jingyuan
15.800
2
Verniaiev Oleg
15.458
3
Lin Chaopan
15.266
4
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
15.100
5
Dalaloyan Artur
15.041
6
Belyavskiy David
15.033
6
Mikulak Samuel
15.033
8
Xiao Ruoteng
15.000
9
Nagornyy Nikita
14.966
10
Dauser Lukas
14.933
11
Arican Ferhat
14.866
12
Tanaka Yusuke
14.833
13
Tanigawa Wataru
14.800
13
Pakhniuk Petro
14.800
15
Souza Caio
14.766
16
Sun Wei
14.733
17
Lankin Dmitrii
14.733
18
Kaya Kazuma
14.691
19
Zonderland Epke
14.633
20
Nguyen Marcel
14.566
20
Dinh Phuong Thanh
14.566
22
Bevan Brinn
14.525
23
Moldauer Yul
14.500
24
Hall James
14.466
25
Shirai Kenzo
14.466
26
Muntean Andrei Vasile
14.400
27
Yulo Carlos Edriel
14.366
28
Pham Phuoc Hung
14.366
29
Lee Junho
14.333
30
Braegger Pablo
14.333
31
Onder Ahmet
14.300
32
Herder Philipp
14.300
33
Mir Nicolau
14.266
34
Nunez Isaac
14.233
35
Edalli Ludovico
14.200
36
Abad Nestor
14.175
37
Kim Hansol
14.133
38
Likhovitskiy Andrey
14.100
39
Hryko Vladyslav
14.100
40
Lopez Ruben
14.066
41
Yusof Eddy
14.066
42
Sarrugerio Marco
14.033
42
Rijken Frank
14.033
44
Schmidt Casimir
13.966
45
Kuzmickas Tomas
13.966
46
Mariano Arthur
13.933
47
Paterson Cory
13.933
48
Georgiou Ilias
13.900
49
Zakutney Samuel
13.900
50
Leru Randy
13.900
50
Fraser Joe
13.900
52
Louwije Bram
13.866
53
Cunningham Dominick
13.866
53
Bae Garam
13.866
55
Macchini Carlo
13.833
56
Toba Andreas
13.800
57
Mussayev Akim
13.766
58
Park Minsoo
13.766
59
Ri Yong Min
13.766
60
Cournoyer Rene
13.733
61
Yoder Alec
13.700
62
Degouy Paul
13.700
62
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
13.700
64
Clay Zachary
13.700
65
Kuavita Noah
13.700
66
Steele Adam
13.666
67
de Luna Fabian
13.666
68
Frasca Loris
13.633
69
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
13.633
70
Davtyan Artur
13.600
71
Tvorogal Robert
13.600
72
Babos Adam
13.566
73
Tikhonov Ivan
13.533
73
Bataga Cristian Ioan
13.533
75
Barretto Junior Francisco
13.533
76
Gentges Maxime
13.525
77
Shatilov Alexander
13.500
78
Martinez Moreno Andres
13.500
79
Kirmes Oskar
13.500
80
Radovesnicky Daniel
13.466
81
Russo Andrea
13.466
82
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
13.466
83
Vecsernyes David
13.433
84
Vasylenko Maksym
13.433
85
Prommanee Jamorn
13.433
86
Almeida Simao
13.400
87
Diallo Thierno
13.366
88
Koudinov Mikhail
13.366
89
Vrolix Jonathan
13.333
90
Sorokine Michael
13.300
91
Cordoba Nicolas
13.266
92
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
13.233
93
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
13.225
94
Kranzlmueller Severin
13.200
95
Baumann Christian
13.200
96
Dolgopyat Artem
13.166
97
Larduet Manrique
13.166
98
Sanuvonh Dzianis
13.133
99
Yu Chao Wei
13.133
100
Dick Ethan
13.133
101
van den Keybus Luka
13.133
101
Phan Ngoc Hung
13.133
103
Han Jong Hyok
13.133
104
Skjerahaug Stian
13.066
105
Kalvoe Odin
13.033
106
Arca Mustafa
13.033
107
Chatziefstathiou Georgios Christos
13.033
108
Calvo Carlos
13.033
109
Tantalidis Antonios
13.000
110
Heggemsnes Sofus
13.000
111
Morgans Mitchell
13.000
111
Arseniev Vitalii
13.000
113
Rojo Francisco
12.966
114
Mason Stephens Clay
12.966
115
Ellis Kyleab
12.933
116
Wibye Harald
12.933
117
Jato Julian
12.933
118
Shiao Yu-Jan
12.900
119
Simonov Nikita
12.900
120
Szabo Rafael
12.900
121
Modi Akash
12.900
122
Bull Tyson
12.866
123
Schwab Matthias
12.833
124
Antropau Raman
12.833
125
Colak Ibrahim
12.833
126
Kyriakou Neofytos
12.800
127
Paunovic Milos
12.800
128
Vefic Petar
12.800
129
Hegi Oliver
12.800
130
Khachatryan Vigen
12.766
131
Card Franz
12.733
132
Beckford Reiss
12.733
133
Azizov Ilyas
12.700
134
Loo Phay Xing
12.700
135
Aguero Daniel
12.700
136
Dyson Devy
12.666
137
Gobaux Julien
12.633
138
Lee Chih Kai
12.600
139
Ri Wi Chol
12.600
140
Jimsheleishvili Ioane
12.566
141
Georgiou Marios
12.566
142
Jantykov Yerbol
12.533
143
Villafane Daniel
12.433
144
Broman William
12.400
145
Costin Scott
12.366
146
Bairamov Timur
12.341
147
Ponizil Daniel
12.333
148
Razo Padilla Patricio
12.333
149
Aldyani Ahmed
12.333
150
Molinari Federico
12.300
151
Solovjev Svjatoslav
12.200
152
Agharzayev Murad
12.200
152
Lewis Stephen
12.200
154
Han Chung Hyo
12.200
155
Borello Antoine
12.200
156
Vanstroem Kim
12.166
157
Kuzovkov Konstantin
12.166
158
Sereinig Fabio
12.133
159
Abdusamatov Khusniddin
12.100
160
Kardos Botond
12.066
161
Rumbutis David
12.033
162
Tay Wei An Terry
12.000
163
Cerny Frantisek
11.933
164
Almeida Bernardo
11.933
165
Dejanovic Bojan
11.900
166
Idesjoe Karl
11.900
167
Hoeck Vinzenz
11.866
168
Abesadze Saba
11.866
169
Jurkovic Nikola
11.800
170
Naghouj Saleem
11.733
171
Seligman Robert
11.633
172
Michnak Slavomir
11.633
173
Tovmasyan Artur
11.608
174
Chiriboga Israel
11.466
175
Azimov Abdulla
11.466
176
Toshpulatov Bobur
11.433
177
Krasias Michalis
11.400
178
Hsu Ping Chien
11.400
179
le Thanh Tung
11.366
180
Koski Elias
11.133
181
Faulk Caleb
11.066
182
Lugo Didier
11.066
183
Srbic Tin
10.900
184
Mosa Ahmed
10.800
185
Reinhardsson Valgard
10.633
186
Al-Dulaimi Yasir
10.433
187
Aleksandrov Yordan
9.633
188
Baldursson Eythor
8.566
189
Kusan Leonardo
7.033
Gunnarsson Jon
DNS
Korchak Ilan
DNS
Kotrong Adelin
DNS
Kranitis Nikolaos
DNS
Leon Prado Arian
DNS
Sharamkou Yahor
DNS
Surintornta Tikumporn
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 11:48
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Uchimura Kohei
14.600
2
Mikulak Samuel
14.566
3
Xiao Ruoteng
14.433
4
Zonderland Epke
14.400
5
Srbic Tin
14.300
6
Deng Shudi
14.300
7
Tang Chia-Hung
14.200
8
Dalaloyan Artur
14.166
9
Larduet Manrique
14.166
10
Tanaka Yusuke
14.133
11
Bull Tyson
14.066
12
Deurloo Bart
14.033
13
Samiloglu Umit
14.000
14
Sun Wei
14.000
15
Barretto Junior Francisco
14.000
16
Nagornyy Nikita
13.966
17
Lin Chaopan
13.966
18
Belyavskiy David
13.933
19
Leru Randy
13.933
20
Abad Nestor
13.866
21
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
13.866
22
Georgiou Marios
13.800
23
Souza Caio
13.800
24
Vecsernyes David
13.766
25
Yusof Eddy
13.733
26
Paterson Cory
13.700
27
Degouy Paul
13.700
28
Cournoyer Rene
13.600
29
Cordoba Nicolas
13.600
29
Baumann Christian
13.600
31
Zakutney Samuel
13.533
32
Georgiou Ilias
13.500
33
Fraser Joe
13.466
33
Pakhniuk Petro
13.466
35
Mariano Arthur
13.466
36
Gobaux Julien
13.433
37
Likhovitskiy Andrey
13.433
38
Dauser Lukas
13.433
38
Macchini Carlo
13.433
38
Jantykov Yerbol
13.433
41
Kovacevic Anton
13.433
42
Kuzmickas Tomas
13.400
43
Edalli Ludovico
13.333
44
Hegi Oliver
13.333
45
Kaya Kazuma
13.300
45
Kuksenkov Nikolai
13.300
47
Muntean Andrei Vasile
13.233
48
Clay Zachary
13.233
49
Kardos Botond
13.233
50
van Wicklen Colin
13.200
51
Modi Akash
13.166
52
Braegger Pablo
13.166
53
le Thanh Tung
13.133
54
Karimi Milad
13.133
55
Shirai Kenzo
13.133
56
Kirmes Oskar
13.100
57
Bae Garam
13.066
58
Rijken Frank
13.000
59
Sheppard Ryan Macleod
12.966
60
Hryko Vladyslav
12.966
61
Iliopoulos Nikolaos
12.966
62
Borello Antoine
12.933
63
Skjerahaug Stian
12.900
64
Boncser Krisztian
12.900
65
Tikhonov Ivan
12.900
66
Hall James
12.900
67
Diallo Thierno
12.866
68
Buus Jacob
12.866
69
Lopez Ruben
12.866
70
Louwije Bram
12.866
70
Idesjoe Karl
12.866
72
van den Keybus Luka
12.833
73
Lee Hyeokjung
12.800
74
Hoeck Vinzenz
12.766
75
Dolgopyat Artem
12.766
76
Herder Philipp
12.766
77
Vefic Petar
12.733
78
Tantalidis Antonios
12.733
79
Cunningham Dominick
12.733
80
Lugo Didier
12.733
81
Frasca Loris
12.700
81
Hsu Ping Chien
12.700
83
Shatilov Alexander
12.700
84
Morgans Mitchell
12.666
85
Michnak Slavomir
12.633
86
Chiriboga Israel
12.633
87
Mason Stephens Clay
12.633
88
Lee Chih Kai
12.600
89
Jurkovic Nikola
12.600
90
Schwab Matthias
12.600
91
Kuavita Noah
12.600
92
Chatziefstathiou Georgios Christos
12.566
93
Radovesnicky Daniel
12.566
94
Card Franz
12.533
95
Koudinov Mikhail
12.533
96
Bataga Cristian Ioan
12.533
97
Sarrugerio Marco
12.500
97
Aldyani Ahmed
12.500
99
Almeida Bernardo
12.500
100
Nunez Isaac
12.466
101
Heggemsnes Sofus
12.433
102
Steele Adam
12.433
103
Moldauer Yul
12.433
104
Pham Phuoc Hung
12.400
105
Arican Ferhat
12.400
106
Azizov Ilyas
12.366
107
Verniaiev Oleg
12.366
108
Sorokine Michael
12.366
109
Koski Elias
12.333
110
Shiao Yu-Jan
12.300
111
Kranzlmueller Lukas
12.300
111
Dick Ethan
12.300
113
Tvorogal Robert
12.300
114
Rumbutis David
12.266
115
Kotrong Adelin
12.266
116
Vasylenko Maksym
12.266
117
Lee Junho
12.266
118
Dinh Phuong Thanh
12.233
119
Bevan Brinn
12.233
120
Antropau Raman
12.200
121
Ri Yong Min
12.200
122
Mayol Santiago
12.166
123
Beckford Reiss
12.166
124
Ellis Kyleab
12.133
125
Davtyan Artur
12.133
126
Han Jong Hyok
12.133
127
Vrolix Jonathan
12.066
127
Vanstroem Kim
12.066
129
Tsiareshchanka Kiryl
12.066
130
Dejanovic Bojan
12.000
131
Sanuvonh Dzianis
12.000
132
Russo Andrea
12.000
133
Onder Ahmet
12.000
134
Ude Filip
11.966
135
Korchak Ilan
11.966
136
Wibye Harald
11.933
137
Nguyen Marcel
11.933
138
Lidbeck Filip
11.900
139
Stiansen Henrik
11.900
140
Gentges Maxime
11.900
141
Costin Scott
11.800
142
Mir Nicolau
11.800
143
Han Chung Hyo
11.800
144
Toba Andreas
11.800
145
Jimsheleishvili Ioane
11.733
146
Razo Padilla Patricio
11.733
147
Cerny Frantisek
11.733
148
Mussayev Akim
11.700
149
Molinari Federico
11.700
150
Colak Ibrahim
11.700
151
Park Minsoo
11.700
152
Kuzovkov Konstantin
11.666
153
Szabo Rafael
11.666
154
Simonov Nikita
11.666
155
Khachatryan Vigen
11.633
155
Surintornta Tikumporn
11.633
157
Abdurakhimov Rasuljon
11.633
158
Almeida Simao
11.600
159
Dyson Devy
11.600
160
Leon Prado Arian
11.583
161
Govorov Dmitrii
11.566
162
Yulo Carlos Edriel
11.566
163
Loo Phay Xing
11.533
164
Sereinig Fabio
11.533
165
Phan Ngoc Hung
11.500
166
Abdusamatov Khusniddin
11.500
167
Azimov Abdulla
11.466
168
Faulk Caleb
11.466
169
Lewis Stephen
11.450
170
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
11.400
171
Naghouj Saleem
11.366
172
Arseniev Vitalii
11.366
173
Martinez Moreno Andres
11.366
174
Agharzayev Murad
11.333
175
Kyriakou Neofytos
11.300
176
Solovjev Svjatoslav
11.300
177
Baldursson Eythor
11.266
178
Al-Dulaimi Yasir
11.166
179
Ri Wi Chol
11.166
180
Aleksandrov Yordan
11.100
181
Gunnarsson Jon
11.000
182
Prommanee Jamorn
11.000
183
Winther Joachim
11.000
184
Krasias Michalis
10.933
185
Paunovic Milos
10.933
186
Jato Julian
10.666
187
Tay Wei An Terry
10.400
188
Rojo Francisco
10.400
189
Vargas Erick
10.400
190
Bairamov Timur
10.366
191
de Luna Fabian
10.300
192
Aguiar Barbosa Petrix Stevan
10.200
193
Reinhardsson Valgard
9.766
194
Toshpulatov Bobur
9.766
195
Tovmasyan Artur
9.133
196
Mosa Ahmed
9.000
197
Ponizil Daniel
4.266
Aguero Daniel
DNS
Jim Man Hin
DNS
Kranitis Nikolaos
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 13:38
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Biles Simone
60.965
2
Hurd Morgan
56.465
3
Murakami Mai
55.632
4
Derwael Nina
55.564
5
Melnikova Angelina
55.465
6
Black Elsabeth
54.999
7
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
54.798
8
Mc Cusker Riley
54.765
9
Luo Huan
54.131
10
Saraiva Flavia
53.999
11
Downie Elissa
53.532
12
Alekseeva Irina
53.532
13
Chen Yile
53.499
14
Teramoto Asuka
53.466
15
Simm Kelly
53.099
16
Hatakeda Hitomi
52.932
17
Visser Naomi
52.832
18
Seitz Elisabeth
52.798
19
Golgota Denisa
52.765
20
Barbosa Jade
52.733
21
Moors Brooklyn
52.632
22
Zhang Jin
52.266
23
Mori Lara
52.199
24
Kovacs Zsofia
52.165
25
Charpy Lorette
52.165
26
Perez Ana
52.132
27
Klinckaert Axelle
52.074
28
Yeo Seojeong
52.040
29
Ricciardi Sara
51.999
30
Fenton Georgia-Mae
51.933
31
Vanhille Louise
51.933
32
Esparza Frida
51.399
33
Moreno Alexa
51.332
34
Kajita Nagi
51.149
35
Modaro Erin
51.033
36
Dominici Martina
50.998
37
Varinska Diana
50.465
38
Martins Filipa
50.366
39
Brown Georgia-Rose
50.365
40
van Pol Vera
50.332
41
Crisan Ioana
50.198
42
Holasova Aneta
50.165
43
Lanza Irene
50.098
44
Bonilla Helena
49.933
45
Kim Su Jong
49.932
46
Janik Gabriela
49.865
47
Castles Jessica
49.858
48
Whitehead Emily
49.665
49
Jurkowska-Kowalska Katarzyna
49.607
50
Rodriguez Cintia
49.499
51
Pyon Rye Yong
49.499
52
Boeczoego Dorina
49.398
53
Yun Narae
49.365
54
Ponizilova Dominika
49.299
55
Castro Simona
49.299
56
Osipova Valeriia
49.298
57
Irfanaluthfi Rifda
49.266
58
Kaeslin Ilaria
49.266
59
Rooskrantz Caitlin
49.198
60
Yilmaz Tutya
49.166
61
Pihan-Kulesza Marta
49.066
62
Meier Leonie
49.066
63
Mohamed Mandy
49.032
64
Fedorova Yana
48.932
65
Tarabini Ayelen
48.866
66
Ting Hua-Tien
48.865
67
Kim Jury
48.532
68
Hussein Farah
48.365
69
Traukova Hanna
48.232
70
Nekrasova Marina
48.207
71
Francis Danusia
48.198
72
Feher Nora
48.198
73
Erichsen Julie
48.098
74
Vihrova Elina
47.666
75
Radivilova Angelina
47.632
76
Mader Jasmin
47.466
77
Salem Farah
47.466
78
Ardila Garcia Dayana
47.465
79
Nguyen Tienna Katelyn
47.399
80
Leinonen Maija
47.365
81
Jirikova Lucie
47.265
82
Bunce Chiara
47.199
83
Escobar Betancur Ginna
47.132
84
Mendez Ana Karina
47.033
85
Fishwick Maia
46.999
86
Smith Meaghan
46.866
87
Maguire Angela
46.866
88
Abdul Hadi Farah Ann
46.831
89
Suto-Tuuha Agnes
46.765
90
Daries Naveen
46.732
91
Taman Nancy Taman
46.699
92
Mutlu Demet
46.582
93
Kysselef Tjasa
46.532
94
Salas Heika del Sol
46.232
95
Nathan Nadine Joy
46.132
96
Mouffok Janna
46.065
97
Bunagan Corinne Leanne
45.890
98
Valastiakova Veronika
45.866
99
Sahin Ilayda
45.865
100
Lopuszanska Wiktoria
45.832
101
Torres Marcela
45.798
102
Pitrez Mariana
45.766
103
Dias Beatriz
45.766
104
Kettunen Enni
45.666
105
Adalsteinsdottir Thelma
45.332
106
Xoulogi Ioanna
45.232
107
Vydurekova Viktoria
45.199
108
Soederstroem Julie
45.166
109
Hribar Lucija
45.165
110
Marianito Mariana
45.098
111
Bauyrzhanova Aida
45.032
112
Tan Ing Yueh
44.999
113
Aldaoud Ruba
44.882
114
Tracie Ang
44.832
115
Nygaard Thea Mille
44.731
116
Robinson Mackenzie
44.666
117
Pisos Agustina
44.631
118
Ryan Charlotte
44.533
119
Chuang Hsiu-Ju
44.398
120
Brett Isabella
44.232
121
Rajcic Aleksandra
44.033
122
Hulgaard Mette
43.999
123
Palacios Ana Irene
43.964
124
Maja Evelina
43.932
125
Lastouskaya Maryia
43.932
126
Subbotina Anna
43.799
127
Dubova Anastasija
43.632
128
Castaneda Arianna
43.565
129
Saukkonen Siiri
43.332
130
Lavy Meitar
43.332
131
Theocharous Anastasia
43.166
132
Olafsdottir Sonja Margret
42.864
133
Netsiazhenka Aliaksandra
42.699
134
Murillo Mariangeles
42.266
135
Winther Emilie
42.132
136
Rutty Raegan
42.132
137
Chuikina Yekaterina
41.532
138
Stamenkovic Jelena
41.431
139
Durdevic Andela
41.266
140
Turobova Sabina
40.331
141
Vasquez Diana
40.032
142
Volleman Tisha
39.032
143
Richmon Kiara
38.631
144
Temmami Chama
38.565
Bjoernholdt Sofia
DNF
Kajoe Victoria
DNF
Meixner Christina
DNF
Vera Sanabria Erla Mayerly
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 16:45
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Biles Simone
Eaker Kara
Hurd Morgan
Mc Callum Grace
Mc Cusker Riley
174.429
2
Akhaimova Liliia
Alekseeva Irina
Melnikova Angelina
Mustafina Aliia
Simakova Angelina
165.497
3
Chen Yile
Liu Tingting
Liu Jinru
Luo Huan
Zhang Jin
165.196
4
Black Elsabeth
Moors Brooklyn
Olsen Shallon
Marois Sophie
Padurariu Anne-Marie
163.897
5
Andrade Rebeca
Barbosa Jade
Fidelis Thais
Oliveira Lorrane
Saraiva Flavia
162.529
6
Hatakeda Hitomi
Kajita Nagi
Murakami Mai
Sugihara Aiko
Teramoto Asuka
162.180
7
Bossu Juliette
Boyer Marine
Charpy Lorette
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
Vanhille Louise
161.629
8
Bui Kim
Griesser Leah
Scheder Sophie
Seitz Elisabeth
Voss Sarah
161.071
9
Downie Rebecca
Downie Elissa
Fenton Georgia-Mae
Kinsella Alice
Simm Kelly
160.964
10
Polderman Kirsten
van Pol Vera
Visser Naomi
Volleman Tisha
Wevers Sanne
159.029
11
Brassart Maellyse
Deriks Senna
Derwael Nina
Hermans Rune
Klinckaert Axelle
158.970
12
Lanza Irene
Basile Martina
Mori Lara
Ricciardi Sara
Rizzelli Martina
156.830
13
Crisan Ioana
Golgota Denisa
Holbura Maria
Ivanus Nica
Ghiciuc Carmen
153.763
14
Ham Miju
Kim Jury
Lee Eun Ju
Yeo Seojeong
Yun Narae
153.237
15
Brown Georgia-Rose
Eade Alexandra
Nedov Emma
Modaro Erin
Whitehead Emily
153.231
16
Jon Jang Mi
Kim Won Yong
Kim Su Jong
Pyon Rye Yong
Ri Su Ryon
152.796
17
Boeczoego Dorina
Peter Sara
Feher Nora
Kovacs Zsofia
Makra Noemi
152.395
18
Bechdeju Laura
Bonilla Helena
Perez Ana
Raya Paula
Rodriguez Cintia
152.364
19
Campos Paulina
Castro Nicolle
Esparza Frida
Mata Victoria
Moreno Alexa
152.197
20
Fedorova Yana
Osipova Valeriia
Radivilova Angelina
Titarenko Alona
Varinska Diana
150.329
21
Barloggio Caterina
Kaeslin Ilaria
Meier Leonie
Siegenthaler Stefanie
Wildi Anina
149.865
22
Janik Gabriela
Jurkowska-Kowalska Katarzyna
Lopuszanska Wiktoria
Pihan-Kulesza Marta
149.671
23
Dominici Martina
Klesa Camila
Pisos Agustina
Tarabini Ayelen
Vaquie Mayra
149.603
24
Firtova Eliska
Halova Sabina
Holasova Aneta
Jirikova Lucie
Ponizilova Dominika
147.996
25
Hussein Farah
Mohamed Mandy
Salem Farah
Taman Nancy Taman
146.163
26
Afrati Argyro
Maja Evelina
Millousi Vasiliki
Monokrousou Evangelia
Xoulogi Ioanna
144.897
27
Frysak Bianca
Haemmerle Elisa
Mader Jasmin
Meixner Christina
Moerz Alissa
143.729
28
Dias Beatriz
Marianito Mariana
Martins Filipa
Pitrez Mariana
143.298
29
Ardila Garcia Dayana
Escobar Betancur Ginna
Mesa Angelica
Pardo Valentina
Vera Sanabria Erla Mayerly
142.862
30
Mutlu Demet
Sahin Ilayda
Uctas Sanli Goksu
Yilmaz Tutya
142.246
31
Belak Teja
Hribar Lucija
Kysselef Tjasa
Sajn Adela
142.113
32
Kettunen Enni
Leinonen Maija
Maekelae Sani
Ojala Rosanna
Saukkonen Siiri
141.029
33
Chuang Hsiu-Ju
Fang Ko-Ching
Lai Pin-Ju
Ting Hua-Tien
Wu Sing-Fen
140.962
34
Davidsen Sara
Erichsen Julie
Fosse Edel
Nygaard Thea Mille
Soederstroem Julie
140.762
35
Bunce Chiara
Kuklovska Ema
Takacova Karolina
Valastiakova Veronika
Vydurekova Viktoria
139.764
36
Adalsteinsdottir Thelma
Belanyi Dominiqua
Kristinsdottir Margret Lea
Olafsdottir Sonja Margret
Suto-Tuuha Agnes
137.629
37
Abdul Hadi Farah Ann
Tan Ing Yueh
Tracie Ang
136.662
38
Brett Isabella
Fishwick Maia
Ryan Charlotte
135.764
39
Lastouskaya Maryia
Netsiazhenka Aliaksandra
Traukova Hanna
134.863
40
Bjoernholdt Sofia
Hulgaard Mette
Kajoe Victoria
Winther Emilie
134.530
41
Castaneda Arianna
Murillo Mariangeles
Salas Heika del Sol
132.063
42
Francis Danusia
Richmon Kiara
Robinson Mackenzie
131.495

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 16:50
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Biles Simone
15.666
2
Olsen Shallon
14.550
3
Yeo Seojeong
14.483
4
Moreno Alexa
14.466
5
Chusovitina Oksana
14.200
6
Pyon Rye Yong
14.133
7
Black Elsabeth
14.124
8
Liu Jinru
14.116
9
Akhaimova Liliia
14.099
10
Mc Callum Grace
14.066
11
Melnikova Angelina
14.012
12
Golgota Denisa
13.916
13
Kim Su Jong
13.683
14
Kysselef Tjasa
13.666
15
Maekelae Sani
13.599
16
Belak Teja
13.299
17
Nekrasova Marina
13.220
18
Ryan Charlotte
13.158
19
Netzer Ofir
13.133
20
Ponizilova Dominika
13.049
21
Mendez Ana Karina
13.016
22
Wu Sing-Fen
13.016
23
Tarabini Ayelen
12.966
24
Vihrova Elina
12.716
25
Kettunen Enni
12.599
26
Aldaoud Ruba
12.529
27
Theocharous Anastasia
10.949
28
Chan Tsz Sum Elizabeth
6.616
Fishwick Maia
DNF
Moors Brooklyn
DNF
Subbotina Anna
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 17:14
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Derwael Nina
15.066
2
Biles Simone
14.866
3
Seitz Elisabeth
14.566
4
Luo Huan
14.466
5
Hurd Morgan
14.466
6
Mustafina Aliia
14.433
7
Adlerteg Jonna
14.433
8
Downie Rebecca
14.400
9
Liu Tingting
14.333
10
Andrade Rebeca
14.333
11
Chen Yile
14.300
12
Melnikova Angelina
14.300
13
Mc Cusker Riley
14.133
14
Mc Callum Grace
14.100
15
Bui Kim
14.066
16
Scheder Sophie
14.058
17
Black Elsabeth
14.000
18
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
13.866
19
Bossu Juliette
13.866
20
Alekseeva Irina
13.833
21
Padurariu Anne-Marie
13.833
22
Hatakeda Hitomi
13.800
23
Simm Kelly
13.800
24
Murakami Mai
13.666
25
Jon Jang Mi
13.566
26
Kajita Nagi
13.550
27
Downie Elissa
13.466
28
Esparza Frida
13.433
28
Visser Naomi
13.433
30
Griesser Leah
13.400
31
Brown Georgia-Rose
13.400
31
Teramoto Asuka
13.400
33
Wevers Sanne
13.333
34
Barbosa Jade
13.333
35
Castro Nicolle
13.300
36
Fenton Georgia-Mae
13.200
37
Oliveira Lorrane
13.166
38
Martins Filipa
13.066
39
Rodriguez Cintia
13.066
40
Dominici Martina
13.033
41
van Pol Vera
13.000
42
Hermans Rune
13.000
42
Charpy Lorette
13.000
44
Perez Ana
12.966
45
Bonilla Helena
12.933
45
Vanhille Louise
12.933
47
Pyon Rye Yong
12.900
48
Whitehead Emily
12.900
49
Volleman Tisha
12.833
50
Kovacs Zsofia
12.833
51
Millousi Vasiliki
12.800
52
Rizzelli Martina
12.800
53
Feher Nora
12.766
53
Janik Gabriela
12.766
55
Lee Eun Ju
12.700
56
Moors Brooklyn
12.666
57
Kim Su Jong
12.666
58
Mori Lara
12.633
59
Ricciardi Sara
12.600
60
Rooskrantz Caitlin
12.466
60
Fedorova Yana
12.466
62
Meier Leonie
12.433
63
Modaro Erin
12.400
64
Saraiva Flavia
12.400
65
Boeczoego Dorina
12.366
66
Yun Narae
12.366
66
Golgota Denisa
12.366
68
Simakova Angelina
12.366
69
Nedov Emma
12.333
70
Raya Paula
12.333
71
Barloggio Caterina
12.266
72
Makra Noemi
12.266
73
Escobar Betancur Ginna
12.233
74
Crisan Ioana
12.233
75
Castro Simona
12.200
75
Siegenthaler Stefanie
12.200
77
Kim Won Yong
12.200
78
Ojala Rosanna
12.200
79
Tarabini Ayelen
12.133
80
Kaeslin Ilaria
12.133
81
Afrati Argyro
12.133
81
Moreno Alexa
12.133
83
Salas Heika del Sol
12.133
84
Mader Jasmin
12.100
85
Traukova Hanna
12.100
86
Lanza Irene
12.100
87
Radivilova Angelina
12.066
88
Holasova Aneta
12.033
89
Klinckaert Axelle
12.033
90
Castles Jessica
12.000
91
Belak Teja
11.983
92
Yeo Seojeong
11.908
93
Pardo Valentina
11.900
93
Vihrova Elina
11.900
95
Mutlu Demet
11.850
96
Jurkowska-Kowalska Katarzyna
11.841
97
Ting Hua-Tien
11.833
98
Jirikova Lucie
11.833
98
Smith Meaghan
11.833
100
Bunce Chiara
11.833
101
Ghiciuc Carmen
11.800
102
Fishwick Maia
11.800
103
Salem Farah
11.800
104
Leinonen Maija
11.766
104
Vydurekova Viktoria
11.766
106
Ponizilova Dominika
11.766
107
Nguyen Tienna Katelyn
11.733
108
Hribar Lucija
11.700
109
Holbura Maria
11.700
110
Hussein Farah
11.700
110
Osipova Valeriia
11.700
112
Lopuszanska Wiktoria
11.666
113
Pihan-Kulesza Marta
11.633
114
Torres Marcela
11.533
115
Mohamed Mandy
11.533
116
Yilmaz Tutya
11.533
117
Taman Nancy Taman
11.500
118
Daries Naveen
11.466
119
Deriks Senna
11.466
120
Aldaoud Ruba
11.408
121
Maguire Angela
11.300
122
Rajcic Aleksandra
11.300
123
Netsiazhenka Aliaksandra
11.266
124
Frysak Bianca
11.266
124
Erichsen Julie
11.266
126
Campos Paulina
11.266
127
Soederstroem Julie
11.233
128
Mouffok Janna
11.233
129
Kim Jury
11.233
130
Hulgaard Mette
11.133
131
Mendez Ana Karina
11.133
132
Klesa Camila
11.108
133
Fang Ko-Ching
11.100
134
Pitrez Mariana
11.100
135
Dias Beatriz
11.100
136
Adalsteinsdottir Thelma
11.100
137
Firtova Eliska
11.066
138
Bunagan Corinne Leanne
10.991
139
Meixner Christina
10.966
140
Ardila Garcia Dayana
10.966
141
Nathan Nadine Joy
10.933
142
Dubova Anastasija
10.900
143
Vera Sanabria Erla Mayerly
10.900
144
Suto-Tuuha Agnes
10.833
145
Francis Danusia
10.766
146
Nygaard Thea Mille
10.733
147
Zhang Jin
10.733
148
Lastouskaya Maryia
10.700
149
Nekrasova Marina
10.633
150
Tan Ing Yueh
10.633
151
Irfanaluthfi Rifda
10.600
152
Castaneda Arianna
10.566
153
Saukkonen Siiri
10.566
154
Fosse Edel
10.533
155
Varinska Diana
10.533
156
Haemmerle Elisa
10.466
157
Lavy Meitar
10.366
158
Olafsdottir Sonja Margret
10.366
159
Marianito Mariana
10.266
160
Sahin Ilayda
10.266
161
Subbotina Anna
10.266
162
Tracie Ang
10.233
163
Kettunen Enni
10.100
164
Abdul Hadi Farah Ann
9.966
165
Bjoernholdt Sofia
9.900
166
Robinson Mackenzie
9.800
167
Kysselef Tjasa
9.733
168
Sajn Adela
9.733
169
Chuang Hsiu-Ju
9.733
170
Maja Evelina
9.700
171
Lai Pin-Ju
9.533
172
Valastiakova Veronika
9.500
173
Rutty Raegan
9.400
174
Ryan Charlotte
9.400
175
Xoulogi Ioanna
9.366
176
Bauyrzhanova Aida
9.300
177
Theocharous Anastasia
9.133
178
Belanyi Dominiqua
9.066
179
Kajoe Victoria
9.033
180
Vasquez Diana
8.666
181
Turobova Sabina
8.666
182
Temmami Chama
8.566
183
Richmon Kiara
8.566
184
Winther Emilie
8.533
185
Murillo Mariangeles
8.500
186
Durdevic Andela
8.400
187
Palacios Ana Irene
8.266
188
Brett Isabella
8.233
189
Pisos Agustina
8.066
190
Stamenkovic Jelena
7.766
191
Chuikina Yekaterina
7.700
Marois Sophie
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 17:17
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Biles Simone
14.800
2
Eaker Kara
14.466
3
Zhang Jin
14.100
4
Wevers Sanne
14.033
5
Padurariu Anne-Marie
13.966
6
Derwael Nina
13.766
7
Black Elsabeth
13.733
8
Liu Tingting
13.733
9
Boyer Marine
13.600
10
Ting Hua-Tien
13.466
11
Hurd Morgan
13.466
12
Murakami Mai
13.433
13
Simakova Angelina
13.400
14
Varinska Diana
13.300
15
Luo Huan
13.266
16
Mustafina Aliia
13.233
17
Saraiva Flavia
13.233
18
Klinckaert Axelle
13.175
19
Hatakeda Hitomi
13.133
19
Teramoto Asuka
13.133
21
Moors Brooklyn
13.133
22
Tarabini Ayelen
13.133
23
Voss Sarah
13.133
23
Alekseeva Irina
13.133
25
Pihan-Kulesza Marta
13.100
26
Mc Cusker Riley
13.100
27
Kovacs Zsofia
13.066
28
Charpy Lorette
13.066
29
Scheder Sophie
13.050
30
Griesser Leah
13.033
31
Visser Naomi
12.966
32
Millousi Vasiliki
12.933
33
Fenton Georgia-Mae
12.900
34
Vanhille Louise
12.900
35
Chen Yile
12.900
36
Melnikova Angelina
12.866
37
Perez Ana
12.866
38
Ricciardi Sara
12.833
39
Olsen Shallon
12.833
40
Mori Lara
12.800
41
Volleman Tisha
12.766
42
Lanza Irene
12.766
43
Nekrasova Marina
12.733
44
Golgota Denisa
12.733
45
Ghiciuc Carmen
12.700
46
Irfanaluthfi Rifda
12.700
47
Ivanus Nica
12.666
48
Crisan Ioana
12.666
49
Kim Won Yong
12.666
50
Lee Eun Ju
12.633
51
Modaro Erin
12.633
52
Andrade Rebeca
12.633
53
Kaeslin Ilaria
12.600
54
Yeo Seojeong
12.600
55
Kim Jury
12.566
56
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
12.566
57
Haemmerle Elisa
12.500
58
Siegenthaler Stefanie
12.500
59
Downie Elissa
12.500
60
Jurkowska-Kowalska Katarzyna
12.366
61
Simm Kelly
12.333
62
Kinsella Alice
12.300
63
Chusovitina Oksana
12.266
64
Mohamed Mandy
12.233
64
Nathan Nadine Joy
12.233
66
Castles Jessica
12.233
67
Basile Martina
12.233
68
Esparza Frida
12.233
69
Barloggio Caterina
12.200
70
Fishwick Maia
12.166
71
Dominici Martina
12.166
72
Oliveira Lorrane
12.066
73
Francis Danusia
12.033
74
Ponizilova Dominika
12.000
75
Makra Noemi
12.000
76
Yilmaz Tutya
12.000
77
Erichsen Julie
11.966
78
Moreno Alexa
11.966
79
Hussein Farah
11.966
80
Rooskrantz Caitlin
11.933
81
Nedov Emma
11.933
82
Bauyrzhanova Aida
11.933
83
Janik Gabriela
11.866
84
Abdul Hadi Farah Ann
11.866
85
Hermans Rune
11.866
85
Holasova Aneta
11.866
85
Lai Pin-Ju
11.866
88
Kajita Nagi
11.866
89
Valastiakova Veronika
11.833
90
Davidsen Sara
11.800
91
Jirikova Lucie
11.800
92
Jon Jang Mi
11.800
92
Meier Leonie
11.800
94
Castro Simona
11.766
95
Seitz Elisabeth
11.700
96
Sajn Adela
11.700
97
Barbosa Jade
11.700
98
Belak Teja
11.666
99
Meixner Christina
11.666
100
Vaquie Mayra
11.666
101
Maguire Angela
11.600
102
Salem Farah
11.600
103
Robinson Mackenzie
11.566
104
Whitehead Emily
11.566
105
Ardila Garcia Dayana
11.533
106
Yun Narae
11.533
107
Bonilla Helena
11.500
107
Wu Sing-Fen
11.500
109
Kim Su Jong
11.500
110
Moerz Alissa
11.466
111
Osipova Valeriia
11.466
112
Pisos Agustina
11.433
113
Tracie Ang
11.433
114
Martins Filipa
11.400
115
Pardo Valentina
11.366
116
Bjoernholdt Sofia
11.333
117
Mouffok Janna
11.300
118
Halova Sabina
11.266
118
Sahin Ilayda
11.266
120
Brassart Maellyse
11.266
121
Bechdeju Laura
11.233
121
Chuang Hsiu-Ju
11.233
123
Suto-Tuuha Agnes
11.166
124
Vihrova Elina
11.166
125
Traukova Hanna
11.133
126
Brown Georgia-Rose
11.133
127
Brett Isabella
11.133
127
Nguyen Tienna Katelyn
11.133
129
Xoulogi Ioanna
11.133
130
Fedorova Yana
11.133
131
Leinonen Maija
11.100
131
Kysselef Tjasa
11.100
133
Derek Ana
11.100
134
van Pol Vera
11.066
135
Feher Nora
11.033
136
Kajoe Victoria
10.966
137
Theocharous Anastasia
10.900
138
Dias Beatriz
10.900
139
Monokrousou Evangelia
10.900
139
Mendez Ana Karina
10.900
139
Kuklovska Ema
10.900
142
Durdevic Andela
10.866
143
Campos Paulina
10.800
144
Boeczoego Dorina
10.800
145
Kettunen Enni
10.800
146
Mutlu Demet
10.800
147
Palacios Ana Irene
10.766
147
Uctas Sanli Goksu
10.766
149
Pyon Rye Yong
10.733
150
Rodriguez Cintia
10.700
151
Kristinsdottir Margret Lea
10.700
152
Ng Yan Yin
10.666
153
Vera Sanabria Erla Mayerly
10.566
154
Temmami Chama
10.533
155
Rajcic Aleksandra
10.500
156
Daries Naveen
10.500
157
Bunce Chiara
10.500
158
Castro Nicolle
10.500
159
Pitrez Mariana
10.466
160
Mader Jasmin
10.400
161
Adalsteinsdottir Thelma
10.366
162
Ryan Charlotte
10.333
163
Murillo Mariangeles
10.300
164
Radivilova Angelina
10.266
165
Hribar Lucija
10.166
166
Lopuszanska Wiktoria
10.100
167
Olafsdottir Sonja Margret
10.066
168
Marianito Mariana
9.966
169
Lastouskaya Maryia
9.933
170
Escobar Betancur Ginna
9.933
171
Salas Heika del Sol
9.933
171
Smith Meaghan
9.933
173
Dubova Anastasija
9.866
174
Taman Nancy Taman
9.833
175
Aldaoud Ruba
9.833
176
Chuikina Yekaterina
9.833
177
Winther Emilie
9.733
178
Torres Marcela
9.666
179
Stamenkovic Jelena
9.566
180
Bunagan Corinne Leanne
9.500
181
Rutty Raegan
9.466
182
Vydurekova Viktoria
9.400
183
Maekelae Sani
9.333
184
Subbotina Anna
9.300
185
Circene Alina
9.233
186
Maja Evelina
9.233
187
Nygaard Thea Mille
9.066
188
Castaneda Arianna
9.033
189
Soederstroem Julie
9.033
190
Tan Ing Yueh
8.966
191
Elkeky Jana
8.800
192
Lavy Meitar
8.800
193
Vasquez Diana
8.766
194
Turobova Sabina
8.533
195
Hulgaard Mette
8.500
196
Saukkonen Siiri
8.333
197
Netsiazhenka Aliaksandra
8.100
198
Richmon Kiara
7.466

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 17:22
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Biles Simone
15.333
2
Murakami Mai
14.100
3
Melnikova Angelina
14.033
4
Hurd Morgan
13.933
5
Saraiva Flavia
13.900
6
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
13.900
7
Mc Callum Grace
13.800
8
Akhaimova Liliia
13.600
9
Moors Brooklyn
13.500
10
Volleman Tisha
13.433
11
Golgota Denisa
13.400
12
Mori Lara
13.400
13
Derwael Nina
13.266
14
Mc Cusker Riley
13.266
15
Black Elsabeth
13.233
16
Basile Martina
13.233
17
Mustafina Aliia
13.200
18
Downie Elissa
13.200
19
Barbosa Jade
13.200
20
Zhang Jin
13.200
21
Klinckaert Axelle
13.166
22
Fidelis Thais
13.133
23
Visser Naomi
13.133
24
Boyer Marine
13.133
25
Bui Kim
13.133
26
Simm Kelly
13.066
27
Alekseeva Irina
13.066
28
Oliveira Lorrane
13.033
29
Yeo Seojeong
12.966
30
Luo Huan
12.933
31
Marois Sophie
12.900
32
Eade Alexandra
12.900
33
Seitz Elisabeth
12.866
34
Chen Yile
12.866
35
Ricciardi Sara
12.833
36
Brassart Maellyse
12.833
36
Pihan-Kulesza Marta
12.833
38
Holasova Aneta
12.800
39
Castles Jessica
12.800
40
Perez Ana
12.800
41
Boeczoego Dorina
12.766
42
Ri Su Ryon
12.766
43
Kinsella Alice
12.733
44
Olsen Shallon
12.733
45
Charpy Lorette
12.666
45
Lanza Irene
12.666
47
Varinska Diana
12.666
48
Osipova Valeriia
12.666
49
Kovacs Zsofia
12.633
50
Rodriguez Cintia
12.600
51
Modaro Erin
12.600
52
Vanhille Louise
12.600
53
Moreno Alexa
12.600
54
Hermans Rune
12.533
54
Irfanaluthfi Rifda
12.533
56
Holbura Maria
12.533
57
Whitehead Emily
12.533
57
Yilmaz Tutya
12.533
59
van Pol Vera
12.500
59
Martins Filipa
12.500
61
Teramoto Asuka
12.500
62
Hatakeda Hitomi
12.466
63
Fenton Georgia-Mae
12.433
64
Feher Nora
12.433
65
Xoulogi Ioanna
12.400
66
Smith Meaghan
12.400
67
Ivanus Nica
12.400
68
Kajita Nagi
12.400
69
Brown Georgia-Rose
12.366
70
Jirikova Lucie
12.366
71
Dominici Martina
12.333
72
Esparza Frida
12.300
73
Nygaard Thea Mille
12.266
74
Marianito Mariana
12.200
75
Bonilla Helena
12.200
76
Tan Ing Yueh
12.200
76
Soederstroem Julie
12.200
76
Barloggio Caterina
12.200
79
Ponizilova Dominika
12.200
80
Castro Simona
12.200
81
Kysselef Tjasa
12.166
82
Lee Eun Ju
12.166
83
Kettunen Enni
12.133
84
Maekelae Sani
12.133
85
Liu Jinru
12.133
85
Hussein Farah
12.133
85
Bunagan Corinne Leanne
12.133
88
Yun Narae
12.100
89
Afrati Argyro
12.066
90
Pisos Agustina
12.066
91
Bechdeju Laura
12.066
92
Traukova Hanna
12.066
92
Francis Danusia
12.066
94
Meier Leonie
12.033
95
Peter Sara
12.033
96
Nekrasova Marina
12.033
96
Abdul Hadi Farah Ann
12.033
98
Vaquie Mayra
12.033
99
Crisan Ioana
12.033
100
Wildi Anina
12.000
101
Voss Sarah
12.000
102
Monokrousou Evangelia
12.000
102
Janik Gabriela
12.000
102
Jurkowska-Kowalska Katarzyna
12.000
102
Dias Beatriz
12.000
106
Escobar Betancur Ginna
12.000
107
Maja Evelina
11.966
108
Mata Victoria
11.966
109
Palacios Ana Irene
11.966
110
Campos Paulina
11.933
111
Taman Nancy Taman
11.933
112
Mohamed Mandy
11.900
113
Frysak Bianca
11.900
114
Moerz Alissa
11.866
115
Hulgaard Mette
11.866
115
Kristinsdottir Margret Lea
11.866
117
Pyon Rye Yong
11.866
118
Saukkonen Siiri
11.833
119
Salas Heika del Sol
11.800
119
Mendez Ana Karina
11.800
121
Vihrova Elina
11.800
121
Bunce Chiara
11.800
123
Radivilova Angelina
11.800
124
Mader Jasmin
11.766
124
Adalsteinsdottir Thelma
11.766
126
Polderman Kirsten
11.766
127
Lavy Meitar
11.733
128
Leinonen Maija
11.733
129
Fedorova Yana
11.733
130
Griesser Leah
11.733
131
Sahin Ilayda
11.700
132
Pitrez Mariana
11.700
133
Brett Isabella
11.700
134
Halova Sabina
11.666
135
Rooskrantz Caitlin
11.666
136
Derek Ana
11.666
137
Valastiakova Veronika
11.633
138
Suto-Tuuha Agnes
11.633
138
Daries Naveen
11.633
140
Bauyrzhanova Aida
11.633
140
Maguire Angela
11.633
142
Kim Jury
11.633
143
Sajn Adela
11.600
144
Kajoe Victoria
11.600
145
Chuikina Yekaterina
11.566
146
Murillo Mariangeles
11.533
147
Netsiazhenka Aliaksandra
11.533
148
Kim Su Jong
11.533
149
Mesa Angelica
11.500
150
Salem Farah
11.500
151
Erichsen Julie
11.466
152
Stamenkovic Jelena
11.466
153
Lopuszanska Wiktoria
11.466
154
Lastouskaya Maryia
11.433
155
Winther Emilie
11.400
156
Castaneda Arianna
11.400
157
Ryan Charlotte
11.400
158
Ardila Garcia Dayana
11.400
159
Wu Sing-Fen
11.333
160
Vydurekova Viktoria
11.300
161
Kaeslin Ilaria
11.300
162
Subbotina Anna
11.300
163
Hribar Lucija
11.266
164
Torres Marcela
11.266
165
Fishwick Maia
11.200
166
Robinson Mackenzie
11.200
167
Dubova Anastasija
11.166
168
Rutty Raegan
11.166
169
Nguyen Tienna Katelyn
11.133
170
Chuang Hsiu-Ju
11.066
171
Turobova Sabina
11.066
172
Theocharous Anastasia
11.000
173
Mouffok Janna
10.966
174
Fosse Edel
10.900
175
Mutlu Demet
10.866
176
Kuklovska Ema
10.833
177
Ting Hua-Tien
10.833
178
Kim Won Yong
10.833
179
Aldaoud Ruba
10.816
180
Olafsdottir Sonja Margret
10.666
181
Uctas Sanli Goksu
10.600
182
Tarabini Ayelen
10.500
183
Tracie Ang
10.433
184
Meixner Christina
10.366
185
Rajcic Aleksandra
10.100
186
Richmon Kiara
10.033
187
Durdevic Andela
9.900
188
Temmami Chama
9.866
189
Nathan Nadine Joy
9.800
190
Vasquez Diana
9.400
191
Elkeky Jana
8.633
Bjoernholdt Sofia
DNS
Vera Sanabria Erla Mayerly
DNS

 Author| Post time: 29-10-2018 17:27
| Show all posts
Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

China
Deng Shudi
Lin Chaopan
Sun Wei
Xiao Ruoteng
Zou Jingyuan

256.634

Russia
Belyavskiy David
Dalaloyan Artur
Kuksenkov Nikolai
Lankin Dmitrii
Nagornyy Nikita

256.585

Japan
Kaya Kazuma
Shirai Kenzo
Tanaka Yusuke
Tanigawa Wataru
Uchimura Kohei

253.744

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mikulak Samuel
Modi Akash
Moldauer Yul
van Wicklen Colin
Yoder Alec
251.994
5
Bevan Brinn
Cunningham Dominick
Fraser Joe
Hall James
Whitlock Max
248.628
6
Baumann Christian
Braegger Pablo
Gischard Benjamin
Hegi Oliver
Yusof Eddy
244.294
7
Barretto Junior Francisco
de Souza Bitencourt Lucas
Mariano Arthur
Souza Caio
Zanetti Arthur
243.994
8
Deurloo Bart
Louwije Bram
Rijken Frank
Schmidt Casimir
Zonderland Epke
240.660

 Author| Post time: 30-10-2018 19:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

United States
Biles Simone
Eaker Kara
Hurd Morgan
Mc Callum Grace
Mc Cusker Riley

171.629

Russia
Akhaimova Liliia
Alekseeva Irina
Melnikova Angelina
Mustafina Aliia
Simakova Angelina

162.863

China
Chen Yile
Liu Tingting
Liu Jinru
Luo Huan
Zhang Jin

162.396

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Black Elsabeth
Moors Brooklyn
Olsen Shallon
Marois Sophie
Padurariu Anne-Marie
161.644
5
Bossu Juliette
Boyer Marine
Charpy Lorette
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
Vanhille Louise
161.294
6
Hatakeda Hitomi
Kajita Nagi
Murakami Mai
Sugihara Aiko
Teramoto Asuka
160.262
7
Andrade Rebeca
Barbosa Jade
Fidelis Thais
Oliveira Lorrane
Saraiva Flavia
159.830
8
Bui Kim
Griesser Leah
Scheder Sophie
Seitz Elisabeth
Voss Sarah
159.428

 Author| Post time: 31-10-2018 17:51
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Dalaloyan Artur
87.598

Xiao Ruoteng
87.598

Nagornyy Nikita
86.331

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sun Wei
85.898
5
Mikulak Samuel
85.273
6
Kaya Kazuma
84.765
7
Shirai Kenzo
84.531
8
Hall James
84.298
9
Davtyan Artur
83.140
10
Georgiou Marios
82.032
11
Abad Nestor
81.965
12
Moldauer Yul
81.932
13
Souza Caio
81.798
14
Verniaiev Oleg
81.564
15
Onder Ahmet
81.563
16
Hegi Oliver
80.481
17
Park Minsoo
80.114
18
Bevan Brinn
79.564
19
Arican Ferhat
79.157
20
Nguyen Marcel
79.132
21
Braegger Pablo
79.032
22
Muntean Andrei Vasile
78.374
23
Yulo Carlos Edriel
77.465
24
Dauser Lukas
76.730

 Author| Post time: 1-11-2018 21:08
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Biles Simone
57.491

Murakami Mai
55.798

Hurd Morgan
55.732

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Derwael Nina
55.699
5
Melnikova Angelina
55.698
6
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
55.599
7
Chen Yile
54.632
8
Saraiva Flavia
54.366
9
Luo Huan
54.332
10
Teramoto Asuka
54.299
11
Downie Elissa
54.233
12
Black Elsabeth
54.133
13
Alekseeva Irina
53.798
14
Visser Naomi
53.332
15
Barbosa Jade
52.866
16
Charpy Lorette
52.066
17
Golgota Denisa
51.865
18
Klinckaert Axelle
51.832
19
Simm Kelly
51.799
20
Kovacs Zsofia
51.765
21
Seitz Elisabeth
51.566
22
Mori Lara
51.532
23
Perez Ana
51.332
24
Moors Brooklyn
50.332

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 19:53
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Final Results

Dalaloyan Artur
14.900

Shirai Kenzo
14.866

Yulo Carlos Edriel
14.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Moldauer Yul
14.566
5
Dolgopyat Artem
14.566
6
Nagornyy Nikita
14.500
7
Mikulak Samuel
14.233
8
Kaya Kazuma
14.100
9
Onder Ahmet
13.833

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 19:55
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Final Results

Biles Simone
15.366

Olsen Shallon
14.516

Moreno Alexa
14.508

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chusovitina Oksana
14.300
5
Yeo Seojeong
14.233
6
Liu Jinru
14.150
7
Black Elsabeth
14.116
8
Pyon Rye Yong
13.616

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 19:57
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

Xiao Ruoteng
15.166

Whitlock Max
15.166

Lee Chih Kai
14.966

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mikulak Samuel
14.333
5
Kurbanov Nariman
13.400
6
Nagornyy Nikita
12.533
7
Belyavskiy David
11.833
8
Tommasone Cyril
11.500

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 19:58
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

Derwael Nina
15.200

Biles Simone
14.700

Seitz Elisabeth
14.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Luo Huan
14.500
5
Mustafina Aliia
14.433
6
Hurd Morgan
14.433
7
Downie Rebecca
13.333
8
Adlerteg Jonna
13.166

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Final Results

Petrounias Eleftherios
15.366

Zanetti Arthur
15.100

Lodadio Marco
14.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tovmasyan Artur
14.766
5
Nagornyy Nikita
14.733
6
Davtyan Vahagn
14.733
7
Simonov Nikita
14.266
8
Radivilov Igor
14.133

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:22
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Final Results

Ri Se Gwang
14.933

Dalaloyan Artur
14.883

Shirai Kenzo
14.675

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Cunningham Dominick
14.666
5
Nagornyy Nikita
14.650
6
Shek Wai Hung
14.366
7
Davtyan Artur
13.933
8
Souza Caio
13.883

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:23
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

Liu Tingting
14.533

Padurariu Anne-Marie
14.100

Biles Simone
13.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Derwael Nina
13.466
5
Black Elsabeth
13.033
6
Eaker Kara
12.833
7
Wevers Sanne
12.666
8
Zhang Jin
11.500

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

Zou Jingyuan
16.433

Verniaiev Oleg
15.591

Dalaloyan Artur
15.366

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mikulak Samuel
15.233
5
Lin Chaopan
15.200
6
Calvo Moreno Jossimar Orlando
15.033
7
Belyavskiy David
14.633
8
Dauser Lukas
13.700

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:26
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Final Results

Biles Simone
14.933

Hurd Morgan
13.933

Murakami Mai
13.866

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Melnikova Angelina
13.833
5
Saraiva Flavia
13.766
6
de Jesus dos Santos Melanie
13.433
7
Akhaimova Liliia
13.366
8
Moors Brooklyn
13.066

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:27
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

Zonderland Epke
15.100

Uchimura Kohei
14.800

Mikulak Samuel
14.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Srbic Tin
14.500
5
Tang Chia-Hung
14.266
6
Deng Shudi
14.066
7
Xiao Ruoteng
13.900
8
Dalaloyan Artur
12.666

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-9-2021 01:14 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list