|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Weightlifting IWF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 22-10-2018 10:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Weightlifting IWF World Championships 2018

Ashgabat (TKM) - 1 November 2018 - 10 November 2018




Official Schedule
Turkmenistan Time (GMT +5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 1st
10:00 Women's -55kg Group D
12:00 Women's -55kg Group C
14:30 Men's -55kg Group B
19:00 Men's -61kg Group C


Friday, November 2nd
08:00 Men's -67kg Group C
08:00 Men's -73kg Group D
10:00 Women's -49kg Group C
12:00 Women's -49kg Group B
14:25 Men's -61kg Group B
17:25 Women's -45kg Group A
17:25 Women's -45kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -45kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Men's -55kg Group A
19:55 Men's -55kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Saturday, November 3rd
08:00 Men's -73kg Group C
10:00 Men's -67kg Group B
12:00 Women's -55kg Group B
14:25 Women's -49kg Group A
14:25 Women's -49kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -49kg Clean & Jerk Group A
17:25 Men's -61kg Group A
17:25 Men's -61kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -61kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Women's -55kg Group A
19:55 Women's -55kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -55kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:00 Women's -59kg Group C


Sunday, November 4th
08:00 Men's -81kg Group D
10:00 Men's -73kg Group B
12:00 Women's -59kg Group B
14:25 Men's -67kg Group A
14:25 Men's -67kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -67kg Clean & Jerk Group A
17:25 Women's -59kg Group A
17:25 Women's -59kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -59kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Men's -73kg Group A
19:55 Men's -73kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -73kg Clean & Jerk Group A
22:00 Women's -64kg Group D


Monday, November 5th
08:00 Women's -64kg Group C
10:00 Men's -81kg Group C
12:00 Men's -81kg Group B
14:25 Women's -64kg Group B
17:25 Men's -81kg Group A
17:25 Men's -81kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Women's -64kg Group A
19:55 Women's -64kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -64kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Tuesday, November 6th
08:00 Women's -71kg Group C
10:00 Men's -89kg Group C
12:00 Women's -71kg Group B
14:25 Men's -89kg Group B
17:25 Women's -71kg Group A
17:25 Women's -71kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -71kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Men's -89kg Group A
19:55 Men's -89kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -89kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Wednesday, November 7th
10:00 Men's -96kg Group C
12:00 Men's -96kg Group B
14:25 Women's -76kg Group B
17:25 Men's -96kg Group A
17:25 Men's -96kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -96kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Women's -76kg Group A
19:55 Women's -76kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -76kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Thursday, November 8th
10:00 Men's -109kg Group C
12:00 Men's -102kg Group B
14:25 Women's -81kg Group B
17:25 Women's -81kg Group A
17:25 Women's -81kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -81kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Men's -102kg Group A
19:55 Men's -102kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -102kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Friday, November 9th
10:00 Women's +87kg Group C
12:00 Women's -87kg Group B
14:25 Men's -109kg Group B
17:25 Men's -109kg Group A
17:25 Men's -109kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's -109kg Clean & Jerk Group A
19:55 Women's -87kg Group A
19:55 Women's -87kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's -87kg Clean & Jerk Group A


Saturday, November 10th
08:00 Men's +109kg Group C
10:00 Women's +87kg Group B
12:00 Men's +109kg Group B
14:25 Women's +87kg Group A
14:25 Women's +87kg Snatch Group A
Following
Women's +87kg Clean & Jerk Group A
17:25 Men's +109kg Group A
17:25 Men's +109kg Snatch Group A
Following
Men's +109kg Clean & Jerk Group A
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
26
22
6
54
2
North Korea
5
5
4
14
3
Iran
5
1
2
8
4
Russia
5
0
1
6
5
Georgia
3
0
2
5
6
Indonesia
3
0
0
3
7
Armenia
2
5
0
7
8
Chinese Taipei
2
1
0
3
8
Turkmenistan
2
1
0
3
10
Spain
2
0
2
4
11
Belarus
1
4
3
8
12
Egypt
1
3
2
6
13
Thailand
1
2
0
3
14
Uzbekistan
1
1
4
6
15
Chile
1
0
1
2
16
Kazakhstan
0
4
3
7
17
Romania
0
2
5
7
18
Ukraine
0
2
1
3
19
South Korea
0
2
0
2
19
Vietnam
0
2
0
2
21
Ecuador
0
1
3
4
22
Dominican Republ.
0
1
2
3
23
Poland
0
1
1
2
24
Colombia
0
0
5
5
24
Venezuela
0
0
5
5
26
Italy
0
0
2
2
26
Latvia
0
0
2
2
28
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
28
Japan
0
0
1
1
28
Qatar
0
0
1
1
28
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
60
60
60
180


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
8
8
2
18
2
Armenia
1
1
0
2
3
Chinese Taipei
1
0
0
1
3
Georgia
1
0
0
1
3
Indonesia
1
0
0
1
3
Iran
1
0
0
1
3
Russia
1
0
0
1
8
North Korea
0
3
1
4
9
Egypt
0
1
0
1
9
South Korea
0
1
0
1
11
Romania
0
0
4
4
12
Belarus
0
0
1
1
12
Dominican Republ.
0
0
1
1
12
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
12
Latvia
0
0
1
1
12
Poland
0
0
1
1
12
Uzbekistan
0
0
1
1
12
Venezuela
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
14
14
14
42

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 20:09
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

NANTHAWONG Chiraphan
76

DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
75

PAGLIARO Alessandra
70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang
70
5
ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
67
6
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
60
SUKCHAROEN Thunya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 21:12
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
104

NANTHAWONG Chiraphan
94

ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAGLIARO Alessandra
86
5
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
81
6
NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang
81
SUKCHAROEN Thunya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 21:13
| Show all posts
Women's -45kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz
179

NANTHAWONG Chiraphan
172

ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana
157

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAGLIARO Alessandra
156
5
NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang
151
6
PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova
141
SUKCHAROEN Thunya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 21:15
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
120

CHONTEY Arli
120

BRACHI GARCIA Josue
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Young-Ho
114
5
SCARANTINO Mirco
113
6
SAHIN Muammer
110
7
RUSEV Angel Hriskov
108
8
MASSIDDA Sergio
105
9
GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo
103
10
SOMBOON-UAN Thada
101
LAI Gia Thanh
-
KWAK Un Bom
-
CHOMCHUEN Teerapat
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 21:17
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
162

LAI Gia Thanh
142

RUSEV Angel Hriskov
140

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCARANTINO Mirco
139
5
CHONTEY Arli
138
6
KIM Young-Ho
137
7
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
135
8
MASSIDDA Sergio
131
9
SAHIN Muammer
125
10
SOMBOON-UAN Thada
123
11
GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo
120
KWAK Un Bom
-
CHOMCHUEN Teerapat
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 2-11-2018 21:20
| Show all posts
Men's -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OM Yun Chol
282

CHONTEY Arli
258

SCARANTINO Mirco
252

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Young-Ho
251
5
BRACHI GARCIA Josue
250
6
RUSEV Angel Hriskov
248
7
MASSIDDA Sergio
236
8
SAHIN Muammer
235
9
SOMBOON-UAN Thada
224
10
GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo
223
LAI Gia Thanh
-
KWAK Un Bom
-
CHOMCHUEN Teerapat
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:01
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HOU Zhihui
93

JIANG Huihua
92

PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth
84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
83
5
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
83
6
VUONG Thi Huyen
83
7
ANDRIES Elena-Ramona
83
8
AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni
82
9
ERDOGAN Saziye
81
10
MIYAKE Hiromi
79
11
DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea
78
12
FANG Wan-Ling
78
13
MICHEL Anais
78
14
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
77
15
DALABEHERA Jhilli
76
16
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
76
17
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
76
18
VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe
75
19
KO Bogeum
73
20
PUTRI Yolanda
73
21
NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem
72
22
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
70
23
RUSSO Giorgia
70
24
PIPILIARIDOU Maria
67
25
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
67
26
PEREZ Elien Rose
65
27
IMPERIO Giulia
65
28
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
63
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
-
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
-
COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita
-
RI Song Gum
-
TANASAN Sopita
DSQ
PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:03
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HOU Zhihui
115

JIANG Huihua
114

ANDRIES Elena-Ramona
105

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni
104
5
PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabet.
103
6
RI Song Gum
103
7
MIYAKE Hiromi
102
8
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
101
9
VUONG Thi Huyen
100
10
DALABEHERA Jhilli
98
11
ERDOGAN Saziye
97
12
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
97
13
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
97
14
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
96
15
FANG Wan-Ling
94
16
MICHEL Anais
94
17
VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe
93
18
DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea
93
19
RUSSO Giorgia
93
20
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
93
21
KO Bogeum
90
22
PIPILIARIDOU Maria
90
23
PUTRI Yolanda
90
24
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
88
25
IMPERIO Giulia
86
26
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
86
27
NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem
85
28
PEREZ Elien Rose
83
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
-
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
-
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
-
COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita
-
TANASAN Sopita
DSQ
PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:05
| Show all posts
Women's -49kg
Final Results

HOU Zhihui
208

JIANG Huihua
206

ANDRIES Elena-Ramona
188

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabet.
187
5
AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni
186
6
VUONG Thi Huyen
183
7
MIYAKE Hiromi
181
8
SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris
180
9
ERDOGAN Saziye
178
10
RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn
178
11
SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna
176
12
DALABEHERA Jhilli
174
13
RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya
173
14
FANG Wan-Ling
172
15
MICHEL Anais
172
16
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
172
17
DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea
171
18
VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe
168
19
KO Bogeum
163
20
PUTRI Yolanda
163
21
RUSSO Giorgia
163
22
BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt
158
23
NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem
157
24
PIPILIARIDOU Maria
157
25
ROBSON Kelly-Jo
153
26
IMPERIO Giulia
151
27
PEREZ Elien Rose
148
CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul
-
BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa
-
OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana
-
COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita
-
RI Song Gum
-
TANASAN Sopita
DSQ
PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:10
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

IRAWAN Eko Yuli
143

LI Fabin
142

QIN Fulin
139

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
136
5
THACH Kim Tuan
135
6
MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco An.
135
7
MISHVELIDZE Shota
135
8
HAN Myeongmok
132
9
ITOKAZU Yoichi
132
10
LAPTSEU Henadz
132
11
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
130
12
SEZER Bunyami
129
13
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
124
14
KAO Chan-Hung
123
15
TAKAO Hiroaki
122
16
COLONIA Nestor
120
17
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
120
18
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
120
19
VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio
120
20
BUPPHAMALA Patiphan
117
21
RUIU Davide
117
22
MAMMADLI Mahammad
116
23
LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun
115
24
MAU Jon Luke
112
25
CHIANG Nien-En
112
26
ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar
111
HARDAL Ferdi
-

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:11
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

IRAWAN Eko Yuli
174

QIN Fulin
169

MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio
169

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Fabin
168
5
VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio
166
6
THACH Kim Tuan
163
7
COLONIA Nestor
160
8
ITOKAZU Yoichi
160
9
MISHVELIDZE Shota
158
10
ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
157
11
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
154
12
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
153
13
KAO Chan-Hung
153
14
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
152
15
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
151
16
LAPTSEU Henadz
151
17
TAKAO Hiroaki
150
18
HAN Myeongmok
150
19
LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun
145
20
SEZER Bunyami
145
21
ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar
144
22
MAU Jon Luke
144
23
RUIU Davide
144
24
BUPPHAMALA Patiphan
143
25
MAMMADLI Mahammad
142
26
CHIANG Nien-En
140
27
HARDAL Ferdi
140

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:13
| Show all posts
Men's -61kg
Final Results

IRAWAN Eko Yuli
317

LI Fabin
310

QIN Fulin
308

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco An.
304
5
THACH Kim Tuan
298
6
ERGASHEV Adkhamjon
293
7
MISHVELIDZE Shota
293
8
ITOKAZU Yoichi
292
9
VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio
286
10
LAPTSEU Henadz
283
11
HAN Myeongmok
282
12
ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David
281
13
COLONIA Nestor
280
14
WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto
278
15
KAO Chan-Hung
276
16
SEZER Bunyami
274
17
GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto
273
18
TAKAO Hiroaki
272
19
MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino
272
20
RUIU Davide
261
21
BUPPHAMALA Patiphan
260
22
LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun
260
23
MAMMADLI Mahammad
258
24
MAU Jon Luke
256
25
ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar
255
26
CHIANG Nien-En
252
HARDAL Ferdi
-

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LI Yajun
102

ZHANG Wanqiong
101

NABIEVA Muattar
98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IOVU Cristina
97
5
LANDOULSI Nouha
97
6
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
93
7
DIAZ Hidilyn
93
8
SHERMETOVA Kristina
93
9
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
93
10
AMALAHA Chika Joy
90
11
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
90
12
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
90
13
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
88
14
RI Su Yon
88
15
ERSHOVA Svetlana
87
16
ANGGRAINI Syarah
87
17
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
86
18
HOGAN Caitlin Leigh
85
19
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
85
20
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
84
21
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
82
22
SADOYAMA Ayana
82
23
PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila
82
24
STERCKX Nina
81
25
KONOTOP Kamila
81
26
ZALATAROVA Aksana
80
27
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
80
28
TALJAARD Johanni
80
29
YAGI Kanae
80
30
SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen
80
31
KENTLI Sumeyye
79
32
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
79
33
HANHUR Mariia
78
34
SHELEH Natalya
77
35
BRUHN Katrine Nim
76
36
DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou
75
37
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
74
38
RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia
72
39
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
71
40
BRAJSHORI Leonora
59
COBAN BASOL Aysegul
-
SRISURAT Sukanya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:17
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZHANG Wanqiong
124

IOVU Cristina
123

LI Yajun
123

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
120
5
RI Su Yon
118
6
SHERMETOVA Kristina
117
7
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
116
8
LANDOULSI Nouha
114
9
NABIEVA Muattar
114
10
AMALAHA Chika Joy
112
11
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
112
12
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
111
13
ANGGRAINI Syarah
111
14
DIAZ Hidilyn
110
15
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
110
16
ERSHOVA Svetlana
109
17
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
108
18
SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen
107
19
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
106
20
HOGAN Caitlin Leigh
106
21
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
106
22
PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila
104
23
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
103
24
YAGI Kanae
102
25
SADOYAMA Ayana
102
26
STERCKX Nina
101
27
COBAN BASOL Aysegul
100
28
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
99
29
DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou
98
30
SHELEH Natalya
98
31
TALJAARD Johanni
97
32
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
96
33
BRUHN Katrine Nim
96
34
KONOTOP Kamila
96
35
HANHUR Mariia
95
36
ZALATAROVA Aksana
90
37
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
88
38
RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia
87
39
BRAJSHORI Leonora
72
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
-
KENTLI Sumeyye
-
SRISURAT Sukanya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:19
| Show all posts
Women's -55kg
Final Results

LI Yajun
225

ZHANG Wanqiong
225

IOVU Cristina
220

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
213
5
NABIEVA Muattar
212
6
LANDOULSI Nouha
211
7
SHERMETOVA Kristina
210
8
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexan.
209
9
RI Su Yon
206
10
DIAZ Hidilyn
203
11
AMALAHA Chika Joy
202
12
LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela
200
13
ANGGRAINI Syarah
198
14
DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth
198
15
DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane
196
16
ERSHOVA Svetlana
196
17
SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny
196
18
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
196
19
HOGAN Caitlin Leigh
191
20
LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel
190
21
SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen
187
22
PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila
186
23
MAGISTRIS Lucrezia
185
24
SADOYAMA Ayana
184
25
STERCKX Nina
182
26
YAGI Kanae
182
27
OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden
178
28
KONOTOP Kamila
177
29
TALJAARD Johanni
177
30
SHELEH Natalya
175
31
DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou
173
32
HANHUR Mariia
173
33
BRUHN Katrine Nim
172
34
ZALATAROVA Aksana
170
35
WILLIAMS Amy Louise
170
36
RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia
159
37
JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt
159
38
BRAJSHORI Leonora
131
HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery
-
KENTLI Sumeyye
-
COBAN BASOL Aysegul
-
SRISURAT Sukanya
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 19:23
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

HUANG Minhao
152

CHEN Lijun
150

MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
147

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
146
5
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
141
6
ZANNI Mirko
140
7
LEE Sangyeon
140
8
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeir.
140
9
DENI
140
10
PAK Jong Ju
140
11
CHKHEIDZE Goga
139
12
YOKUBOV Doston
139
13
KHALIBEKOV Feliks
138
14
KONNAI Mitsunori
136
15
CASTRO MARINO Victor
135
16
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
135
17
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
134
18
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
134
19
KHARKI Farkhad
133
20
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
129
21
LEE Alex
127
22
ATAK Hursit
126
23
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
125
24
KHALILOV Kanan
120
25
GARCIA Jeffrey
120
26
SRIRAM Jettarin
119
27
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
117
28
GASIMOV Rustam
110
AINOUAZANE Abdelkader
-
CHANTRI Witsanu
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 19:25
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHEN Lijun
182

YOKUBOV Doston
180

FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro
178

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHARKI Farkhad
175
5
MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
175
6
PAK Jong Ju
175
7
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
173
8
CHKHEIDZE Goga
172
9
HUANG Minhao
171
10
DENI
170
11
KONNAI Mitsunori
167
12
LEE Alex
165
13
ZANNI Mirko
165
14
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
165
15
ATAK Hursit
163
16
KHALIBEKOV Feliks
160
17
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
160
18
CASTRO MARINO Victor
158
19
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
155
20
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
153
21
SRIRAM Jettarin
150
22
GARCIA Jeffrey
150
23
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
146
24
AINOUAZANE Abdelkader
140
25
GASIMOV Rustam
135
26
KHALILOV Kanan
135
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
-
LEE Sangyeon
-
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
-
CHANTRI Witsanu
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 20:52
| Show all posts
Men's -67kg
Final Results

CHEN Lijun
332

HUANG Minhao
323

MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben
322

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOKUBOV Doston
319
5
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeir.
318
6
PAK Jong Ju
315
7
CHKHEIDZE Goga
311
8
DENI
310
9
KHARKI Farkhad
308
10
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux
307
11
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
306
12
ZANNI Mirko
305
13
KONNAI Mitsunori
303
14
GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov
300
15
KHALIBEKOV Feliks
298
16
CASTRO MARINO Victor
293
17
LEE Alex
292
18
ATAK Hursit
289
19
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
287
20
BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David
280
21
GARCIA Jeffrey
270
22
SRIRAM Jettarin
269
23
ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S.
263
24
KHALILOV Kanan
255
25
GASIMOV Rustam
245
MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio
-
LEE Sangyeon
-
WISSINGER Jordan Derek
-
AINOUAZANE Abdelkader
-
CHANTRI Witsanu
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 20:55
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KUO Hsing-Chun
105

HOANG Thi Duyen
103

KOHA Rebeka
103

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIRIKAEW Pimsiri
100
5
CHEN Guiming
98
6
JAGADDHITA Acchedya
96
7
TE Olga
95
8
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
95
9
KHLESTKINA Natalia
95
10
YAYLYAN Izabella
95
11
ANDOH Mikiko
93
12
DARSIGNY Tali
91
13
LUCERO Jessica Marie
91
14
FEDELIS Chineye Silver
90
15
CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia
90
16
SADUAKASSOVA Saule
90
17
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
90
18
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
89
19
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
88
20
HAM Eunji
86
21
CAKIN Aysegul
86
22
LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe
85
23
SEO Jeongmi
85
24
SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna
82
25
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
82
26
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
82
27
ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika
82
28
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
80
29
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
79
30
GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned
79
31
TSEVELEVA Darya
75
32
KALO Sarit
73
33
STESL Nastasja
72
REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 20:56
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHEN Guiming
133

KUO Hsing-Chun
132

ANDOH Mikiko
131

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FEDELIS Chineye Silver
125
5
SIRIKAEW Pimsiri
125
6
KOHA Rebeka
124
7
HOANG Thi Duyen
120
8
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
118
9
JAGADDHITA Acchedya
116
10
YAYLYAN Izabella
115
11
SADUAKASSOVA Saule
115
12
LUCERO Jessica Marie
113
13
DARSIGNY Tali
111
14
HAM Eunji
111
15
CAKIN Aysegul
110
16
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
109
17
REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie
108
18
LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe
108
19
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
108
20
TE Olga
108
21
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
108
22
ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika
106
23
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
105
24
SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna
105
25
SEO Jeongmi
105
26
CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia
105
27
GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned
103
28
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
102
29
TSEVELEVA Darya
100
30
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
100
31
KALO Sarit
95
32
STESL Nastasja
88
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
-
KHLESTKINA Natalia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 20:58
| Show all posts
Women's -59kg
Final Results

KUO Hsing-Chun
237

CHEN Guiming
231

KOHA Rebeka
227

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIRIKAEW Pimsiri
225
5
ANDOH Mikiko
224
6
HOANG Thi Duyen
223
7
FEDELIS Chineye Silver
215
8
JAGADDHITA Acchedya
212
9
YAYLYAN Izabella
210
10
GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli
206
11
SADUAKASSOVA Saule
205
12
LUCERO Jessica Marie
204
13
TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama
203
14
TE Olga
203
15
DARSIGNY Tali
202
16
KUSTERER Sabine Beate
198
17
ALEMANNO Maria Grazia
198
18
HAM Eunji
197
19
CAKIN Aysegul
196
20
CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia
195
21
LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe
193
22
SEO Jeongmi
190
23
ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika
188
24
SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna
187
25
SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina
184
26
HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla
184
27
AARSTEN Amalie Loevind
182
28
GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned
182
29
TSEVELEVA Darya
175
30
KALO Sarit
168
31
STESL Nastasja
160
ANDERSSON Ine Drablos
-
REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie
-
KHLESTKINA Natalia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 21:00
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
164

LIKHARAD Vadzim
156

FENG Lyudong
155

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RI Chong Song
155
5
O Kang Chol
154
6
WON Jeongsik
153
7
CALJA Briken
153
8
ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
153
9
PETROV Sergei
152
10
BEN HNIA Karem
151
11
MIYAMOTO Masanori
149
12
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
148
13
RAHIMOV Nijat
147
14
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
146
15
SOLTANI Hossein
146
16
TRIYATNO
145
17
BUNSUK Tairat
145
18
IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban
144
19
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
143
20
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
141
21
MEREDOV Maksad
140
22
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
138
23
ILHAN Ramazan
138
24
CHUANG Sheng-Min
137
25
ROBU Marin
137
26
PETROV Petr
137
27
KRING Tim
137
28
SHEULI Achinta
135
29
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
135
30
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
135
31
IOROI Masakazu
135
32
JOACHIM Robert Friedrich
133
33
HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hame.
132
34
IBRAHIMLI Pasha
131
35
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
128
36
WAKELING Brandon Dean
125
37
ALIYEV Fugan
118
38
SHUSHU Otsile Greg
117
LUNA-GRENIER Francis
-
CERCIZ Arberi
-
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 21:02
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
196

WON Jeongsik
195

RAHIMOV Nijat
190

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RI Chong Song
187
5
LIKHARAD Vadzim
187
6
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
187
7
CALJA Briken
186
8
BEN HNIA Karem
186
9
O Kang Chol
185
10
MIYAMOTO Masanori
182
11
ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
182
12
PETROV Sergei
181
13
TRIYATNO
180
14
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
180
15
IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban
178
16
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
177
17
BUNSUK Tairat
177
18
FENG Lyudong
175
19
SOLTANI Hossein
174
20
CHUANG Sheng-Min
172
21
JOACHIM Robert Friedrich
171
22
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
171
23
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
170
24
MEREDOV Maksad
170
25
IOROI Masakazu
170
26
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
169
27
SHEULI Achinta
166
28
PETROV Petr
166
29
HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hame.
165
30
KRING Tim
165
31
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
162
32
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
161
33
WAKELING Brandon Dean
160
34
ILHAN Ramazan
160
35
ROBU Marin
158
36
IBRAHIMLI Pasha
156
37
ALIYEV Fugan
152
38
SHUSHU Otsile Greg
150
LUNA-GRENIER Francis
-
CERCIZ Arberi
-
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
-

 Author| Post time: 4-11-2018 21:08
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Final Results

SHI Zhiyong
360

WON Jeongsik
348

LIKHARAD Vadzim
343

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RI Chong Song
342
5
O Kang Chol
339
6
CALJA Briken
339
7
BEN HNIA Karem
337
8
RAHIMOV Nijat
337
9
ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov
335
10
CUMMINGS JR Clarence
335
11
PETROV Sergei
333
12
MIYAMOTO Masanori
331
13
FENG Lyudong
330
14
TRIYATNO
325
15
SANCHEZ LOPEZ David
323
16
AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S.
323
17
BUNSUK Tairat
322
18
IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban
322
19
SOLTANI Hossein
320
20
ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin
312
21
MEREDOV Maksad
310
22
CHUANG Sheng-Min
309
23
IOROI Masakazu
305
24
CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan
304
25
JOACHIM Robert Friedrich
304
26
PETROV Petr
303
27
KRING Tim
302
28
SHEULI Achinta
301
29
TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
300
30
ILHAN Ramazan
298
31
SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus
298
32
HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hame.
297
33
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
296
34
ROBU Marin
295
35
IBRAHIMLI Pasha
287
36
WAKELING Brandon Dean
285
37
ALIYEV Fugan
270
38
SHUSHU Otsile Greg
267
LUNA-GRENIER Francis
-
CERCIZ Arberi
-
MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 19:51
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed
173

LYU Xiaojun
172

LI Dayin
168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASAYONAK Petr
167
5
REJEPOV Rejepbay
166
6
SUHAREVS Ritvars
159
7
MAURUS Harrison James
157
8
KIM Woo Jae
156
9
MUELLER Nico
156
10
GODELLI Daniel
156
11
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
155
12
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
154
13
BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael
154
14
LANG Max Richard
154
15
MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando
154
16
LA O GARCIA Addriel
153
17
BELLEMARRE Alex
152
18
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
152
19
YOU Jaesik
150
20
UNANYAN Razmik
150
21
GETTS Victor
150
22
QERIMAJ Erkand
150
23
BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
149
24
SINGH Ajay
148
25
LOZKA Ihar
148
26
KONOTOP Ihor
148
27
SAEZ VERA Olfides
148
28
ASHYROV Dayanch
147
29
TKAC Richard
145
30
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
145
31
KAZOV Aidar
145
32
LOBSI Pornchai
143
33
OLIVER Jack Simon
143
34
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto
143
35
CHIANG Tsung-Han
142
36
ALAM Omed
141
37
LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres
140
38
KASAI Takehiro
140
39
BROWN Sean Kevin
138
40
SAMKO Karol
137
41
MUSIC Amar
135
42
CHERTKOV Daniel
135
43
ALIGULIYEV Kanan
130
44
KONGAS Sami Joonas
128
45
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
120
46
JONSSON Einar Ingi
111
47
KRASNIQI Arbnor
105
48
ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab R.
65
KARAPETYAN Andranik
-
MARKOV Ivan Markov
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 19:54
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LI Dayin
204

LYU Xiaojun
202

MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed
200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAURUS Harrison James
200
5
REJEPOV Rejepbay
197
6
MUELLER Nico
192
7
MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando
191
8
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
191
9
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
191
10
ASAYONAK Petr
190
11
LOZKA Ihar
188
12
KAZOV Aidar
186
13
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
185
14
LANG Max Richard
185
15
SUHAREVS Ritvars
185
16
LA O GARCIA Addriel
185
17
BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
183
18
SAEZ VERA Olfides
183
19
SAMKO Karol
182
20
BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael
182
21
UNANYAN Razmik
181
22
KASAI Takehiro
181
23
GETTS Victor
180
24
QERIMAJ Erkand
180
25
KONOTOP Ihor
179
26
BELLEMARRE Alex
178
27
LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres
177
28
OLIVER Jack Simon
176
29
YOU Jaesik
175
30
TKAC Richard
175
31
SINGH Ajay
174
32
ALAM Omed
174
33
LOBSI Pornchai
173
34
CHIANG Tsung-Han
173
35
ALIGULIYEV Kanan
170
36
ASHYROV Dayanch
170
37
BROWN Sean Kevin
167
38
KONGAS Sami Joonas
163
39
JONSSON Einar Ingi
140
40
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
140
41
KRASNIQI Arbnor
130
42
ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab R.
85
KIM Woo Jae
-
GODELLI Daniel
-
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
-
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto
-
MUSIC Amar
-
CHERTKOV Daniel
-
KARAPETYAN Andranik
-
MARKOV Ivan Markov
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 19:55
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg
Final Results

LYU Xiaojun
204

MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed
202

LI Dayin
200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REJEPOV Rejepbay
363
5
ASAYONAK Petr
357
6
MAURUS Harrison James
357
7
MUELLER Nico
348
8
ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood
346
9
MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando
345
10
MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo
345
11
SUHAREVS Ritvars
344
12
LANG Max Richard
339
13
LA O GARCIA Addriel
338
14
LOZKA Ihar
336
15
BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael
336
16
BEYTULA Yunder Nedim
332
17
UNANYAN Razmik
331
18
SAEZ VERA Olfides
331
19
KAZOV Aidar
331
20
BELLEMARRE Alex
330
21
AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam
330
22
GETTS Victor
330
23
QERIMAJ Erkand
330
24
KONOTOP Ihor
327
25
YOU Jaesik
325
26
SINGH Ajay
322
27
KASAI Takehiro
321
28
TKAC Richard
320
29
OLIVER Jack Simon
319
30
SAMKO Karol
319
31
LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres
317
32
ASHYROV Dayanch
317
33
LOBSI Pornchai
316
34
CHIANG Tsung-Han
315
35
ALAM Omed
315
36
BROWN Sean Kevin
305
37
ALIGULIYEV Kanan
300
38
KONGAS Sami Joonas
291
39
DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry
260
40
JONSSON Einar Ingi
251
41
KRASNIQI Arbnor
235
42
ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab R.
150
KIM Woo Jae
-
GODELLI Daniel
-
ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej
-
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto
-
MUSIC Amar
-
CHERTKOV Daniel
-
KARAPETYAN Andranik
-
MARKOV Ivan Markov
-

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 20:03
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DENG Wei
112

TOMA Loredana-Elena
110

GORICHEVA Karina
107

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIM Un Sim
105
5
PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
105
6
SADYKOVA Assem
101
7
TURIEVA Tima
101
8
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
100
9
BORDIGNON Giorgia
100
10
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
98
11
CHARRON Maude G.
97
12
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
97
13
SMITH Zoe
95
14
ALEEVA Tatiana
95
15
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
95
16
DAVIES Sarah
94
17
PARK Minkyung
93
18
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene
93
19
JUNG Beata
93
20
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
93
21
MATSUMOTO Namika
93
22
HALDER Rakhi
92
23
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
92
24
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
91
25
MALONE Philippa Kate
90
26
VALODZKA Siuzanna
90
27
LEVENT Nuray
90
28
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
90
29
ELAM Hunter Nicole
90
30
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
90
31
KIM Yera
89
32
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
89
33
GANZORIG Anuujin
89
34
DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana
87
35
ADESANMI Oluwatoyin Victoria
85
36
SIEMENS Rachel Anne
84
37
PRETORIUS Mona
83
38
SIGNAL Megan Ann
82
39
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
80
40
PUDIVITROVA Eliska
79
41
AKTAR Mabia
79
42
FEBRUARY Robyn Shelee
78
43
HORNA Ivana
78
44
FERNEZOVA Eliska
74
YOSHIDA Akane
-
KIM Hyo Sim
-
LIN Tzu-Chi
DSQ
WAMALUN Rattanawan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 20:05
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DENG Wei
140

RIM Un Sim
134

PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
127

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SADYKOVA Assem
125
5
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
125
6
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
125
7
TOMA Loredana-Elena
124
8
DAVIES Sarah
123
9
CHARRON Maude G.
123
10
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
122
11
ALEEVA Tatiana
122
12
TURIEVA Tima
122
13
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
121
14
SMITH Zoe
120
15
BORDIGNON Giorgia
120
16
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
118
17
GORICHEVA Karina
117
18
ELAM Hunter Nicole
117
19
HALDER Rakhi
116
20
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
116
21
PARK Minkyung
115
22
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
114
23
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
113
24
LEVENT Nuray
112
25
KIM Yera
111
26
MATSUMOTO Namika
111
27
ADESANMI Oluwatoyin Victoria
110
28
GANZORIG Anuujin
109
29
YOSHIDA Akane
109
30
SIEMENS Rachel Anne
108
31
MALONE Philippa Kate
108
32
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
108
33
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
108
34
VALODZKA Siuzanna
108
35
DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana
106
36
JUNG Beata
105
37
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene
104
38
PRETORIUS Mona
102
39
AKTAR Mabia
100
40
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
99
41
PUDIVITROVA Eliska
99
42
FEBRUARY Robyn Shelee
99
43
HORNA Ivana
98
44
FERNEZOVA Eliska
95
45
SIGNAL Megan Ann
95
KIM Hyo Sim
-
LIN Tzu-Chi
DSQ
WAMALUN Rattanawan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-11-2018 20:07
| Show all posts
Women's -64kg
Final Results

DENG Wei
252

RIM Un Sim
239

TOMA Loredana-Elena
234

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
232
5
SADYKOVA Assem
226
6
GORICHEVA Karina
224
7
TURIEVA Tima
223
8
SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea
223
9
PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola
222
10
CHARRON Maude G.
220
11
BORDIGNON Giorgia
220
12
FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana
218
13
SASSER Mathlynn Langtor
218
14
ALEEVA Tatiana
217
15
DAVIES Sarah
217
16
SMITH Zoe
215
17
VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki
213
18
PARK Minkyung
208
19
HALDER Rakhi
208
20
ELAM Hunter Nicole
207
21
FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
206
22
ELLIOTT Kiana Rose
205
23
MATSUMOTO Namika
204
24
FATTOUH Mahassen Hala
203
25
LEVENT Nuray
202
26
KIM Yera
200
27
SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie
199
28
JUNG Beata
198
29
MALONE Philippa Kate
198
30
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda
198
31
VALODZKA Siuzanna
198
32
GANZORIG Anuujin
198
33
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene
197
34
ADESANMI Oluwatoyin Victoria
195
35
DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana
193
36
SIEMENS Rachel Anne
192
37
PRETORIUS Mona
185
38
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
179
39
AKTAR Mabia
179
40
PUDIVITROVA Eliska
178
41
SIGNAL Megan Ann
177
42
FEBRUARY Robyn Shelee
177
43
HORNA Ivana
176
44
FERNEZOVA Eliska
169
YOSHIDA Akane
-
KIM Hyo Sim
-
LIN Tzu-Chi
DSQ
WAMALUN Rattanawan
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 08:46
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZHANG Wangli
115

LIKHACHEVA Nadezda
112

AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed
111

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMANOVA Anastasiia
110
5
ROGERS Martha Ann
105
6
SANCHEZ PERINAN MarI Leivis
103
7
ALWINE Meredith Leigh
101
8
AKERLUND Charlotte Maria
97
9
KADYROVA Gulnabat
96
10
STOLYARENKO Yekaterina
94
11
KIM Suhyeon
93
12
LIU Lan-Yin
93
13
CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell
92
14
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
90
15
MITSUKE Eri
90
16
MACROHON Kristel
90
17
OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav
89
18
HERTLOVA Simona
88
19
KOURTELIDOU Eleni
88
20
MIKHALENKA Anastasiya
87
21
ALTUN Berfin
87
22
GYURJYAN Liana
85
23
SIGMUNDSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Sara
84
24
OHMAN Marina
83
25
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila
80
26
WAELCHLI Alessia Joy
78
STRENIUS Patricia Caroline
-

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 08:51
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZHANG Wangli
152

AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed
141

ROGERS Martha Ann
133

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALWINE Meredith Leigh
132
5
STRENIUS Patricia Caroline
131
6
ROMANOVA Anastasiia
130
7
LIKHACHEVA Nadezda
130
8
SANCHEZ PERINAN MarI Leivis
125
9
CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell
124
10
STOLYARENKO Yekaterina
118
11
AKERLUND Charlotte Maria
118
12
MITSUKE Eri
117
13
KIM Suhyeon
116
14
MACROHON Kristel
115
15
LIU Lan-Yin
115
16
KADYROVA Gulnabat
115
17
ALTUN Berfin
114
18
KOURTELIDOU Eleni
111
19
GYURJYAN Liana
110
20
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
108
21
MIKHALENKA Anastasiya
107
22
OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav
100
23
HERTLOVA Simona
100
24
OHMAN Marina
99
25
WAELCHLI Alessia Joy
98
26
SIGMUNDSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Sara
95
27
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila
95

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 08:55
| Show all posts
Women's -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ZHANG Wangli
267

AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed
252

LIKHACHEVA Nadezda
242

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMANOVA Anastasiia
240
5
ROGERS Martha Ann
238
6
ALWINE Meredith Leigh
233
7
SANCHEZ PERINAN MarI Leivis
228
8
CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell
216
9
AKERLUND Charlotte Maria
215
10
STOLYARENKO Yekaterina
212
11
KADYROVA Gulnabat
211
12
KIM Suhyeon
209
13
LIU Lan-Yin
208
14
MITSUKE Eri
207
15
MACROHON Kristel
205
16
ALTUN Berfin
201
17
KOURTELIDOU Eleni
199
18
WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata
198
19
GYURJYAN Liana
195
20
MIKHALENKA Anastasiya
194
21
OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav
189
22
HERTLOVA Simona
188
23
OHMAN Marina
182
24
SIGMUNDSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Sara
179
25
WAELCHLI Alessia Joy
176
26
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila
175
STRENIUS Patricia Caroline
-

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 08:57
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
169

KHADASEVICH Pavel
169

MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider
168

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVITADZE Revaz
168
5
RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Sa.
167
6
MUDREUSKI Maksim
167
7
JANG Yeonhak
166
8
OKULOV Artem
166
9
USAROV Sunnatilla
165
10
VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Gi.
165
11
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
163
12
ULANOV Denis
160
13
AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir
160
14
MKRTCHYAN Hakob
160
15
KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref
158
16
SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov
157
17
MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin
156
18
SHORAJ Krenar
156
19
TAWNOK Banyat
155
20
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
155
21
ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour
155
22
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
153
23
SAMAYOA David Vincent
150
24
KULIK Pawel
150
25
KACINSKAS Irmantas
148
26
OPELOGE Don
142
27
CIOBANU Tudor
140
28
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
140
29
FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro
139
30
BABAYEV Tarmenkhan
135

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 08:59
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OKULOV Artem
206

MKRTCHYAN Hakob
205

VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni
204

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Sa.
203
5
DAVITADZE Revaz
203
6
KHADASEVICH Pavel
202
7
MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
200
8
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
199
9
AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir
198
10
SHORAJ Krenar
197
11
KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref
195
12
JANG Yeonhak
195
13
MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider
195
14
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
192
15
ULANOV Denis
192
16
KULIK Pawel
190
17
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
190
18
SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov
185
19
OPELOGE Don
185
20
USAROV Sunnatilla
185
21
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
181
22
CIOBANU Tudor
180
23
SAMAYOA David Vincent
176
24
TAWNOK Banyat
175
25
MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin
175
26
KACINSKAS Irmantas
174
27
FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro
165
28
BABAYEV Tarmenkhan
160
MUDREUSKI Maksim
-
ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour
-

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2018 09:00
| Show all posts
Men's -89kg
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

OKULOV Artem
372

KHADASEVICH Pavel
371

DAVITADZE Revaz
371

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Sa.
370
5
MENDEZ PEREZ Arley
369
6
VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Gi.
369
7
MKRTCHYAN Hakob
365
8
MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider
363
9
YAMAMOTO Toshiki
362
10
JANG Yeonhak
361
11
AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir
358
12
KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref
353
13
SHORAJ Krenar
353
14
ULANOV Denis
352
15
USAROV Sunnatilla
350
16
CANTRELL Jordan Warren
345
17
BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias
345
18
SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov
342
19
KULIK Pawel
340
20
MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin
331
21
TAWNOK Banyat
330
22
OPELOGE Don
327
23
SAMAYOA David Vincent
326
24
KACINSKAS Irmantas
322
25
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander
321
26
CIOBANU Tudor
320
27
FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro
304
28
BABAYEV Tarmenkhan
295
MUDREUSKI Maksim
-
ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour
-

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2018 09:14
| Show all posts
Men's -96kg Snatch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MORADI Sohrab
186

TIAN Tao
181

TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni
180

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan
176
5
ONICA Nicolae
175
6
SANTAVY Boady Robert
175
7
PLIESNOI Anton
173
8
SUMPRADIT Sarat
173
9
ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H.
171
10
VELI Serafim
170
11
HOZA Volodymyr
170
12
CHEN Po-Jen
168
13
KLIMONOV Egor
168
14
HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir
167
15
SYBAY Rustem
165
16
ARAT Ibrahim
160
17
FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander
160
18
MUGURDUMOV Artur
160
19
BONNICK Jason Jermaine
157
20
KULIKOV Illia
156
21
HAN Junghoon
156
22
ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso
156
23
SPIESS Jurgen Christian
155
24
BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre
155
25
DAMRON Nathan Charles
155
26
LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas
154
27
IAKOVIDIS Theodoros
153
28
KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims
153
29
LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando
150
30
AMOAH Christian
150
31
RETULAINEN Eero Eljas
149
32
DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg
144
33
AVETISYAN Edmon
144
34
ANTANAITIS Laurynas
140
35
MORALES MARQUEZ Keven
135

 Author| Post time: 8-11-2018 09:16
| Show all posts
Men's -96kg Clean & Jerk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MORADI Sohrab
230

TIAN Tao
226

ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H.
217

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ONICA Nicolae
216
5
SUMPRADIT Sarat
211
6
SYBAY Rustem
211
7
TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni
210
8
KLIMONOV Egor
210
9
SANTAVY Boady Robert
208
10
HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir
207
11
PLIESNOI Anton
206
12
ARAT Ibrahim
201
13
ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso
201
14
RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan
201
15
HAN Junghoon
200
16
VELI Serafim
200
17
KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims
199
18
BONNICK Jason Jermaine
196
19
FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander
195
20
CHEN Po-Jen
195
21
SPIESS Jurgen Christian
194
22
HOZA Volodymyr
193
23
KULIKOV Illia
192
24
RETULAINEN Eero Eljas
188
25
IAKOVIDIS Theodoros
188
26
DAMRON Nathan Charles
188
27
AVETISYAN Edmon
187
28
AMOAH Christian
185
29
LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas
183
30
BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre
175
31
LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando
175
32
DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg
175
33
ANTANAITIS Laurynas
171
34
MORALES MARQUEZ Keven
170
MUGURDUMOV Artur
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-1-2022 10:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list