Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 435|Reply: 34

Wrestling UWW World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8025
Threads
458
Post time: 11-10-2018 09:50
| Show all posts |Read mode
Wrestling UWW World Championships 2018

Budapest (HUN) - 20 October 2018 - 28 October 2018




Official Schedule
Until Saturday, October 27th: Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
From Sunday, October 28th: Central European Time (GMT +1)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 20th
10:30 Men's Freestyle -61kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -74kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -86kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -125kg Preliminary Rounds
16:45 Men's Freestyle -61kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Freestyle -74kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Freestyle -86kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Freestyle -125kg Semifinals


Sunday, October 21st
10:30 Men's Freestyle -57kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -61kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -65kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -74kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -79kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -86kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -92kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -125kg Repechages
17:45 Men's Freestyle -57kg Semifinals
17:45 Men's Freestyle -65kg Semifinals
17:45 Men's Freestyle -79kg Semifinals
17:45 Men's Freestyle -92kg Semifinals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -61kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -74kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -125kg Finals


Monday, October 22nd
10:30 Men's Freestyle -57kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -65kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -70kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Freestyle -79kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -92kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -97kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -55kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -59kg Preliminary Rounds
16:45 Men's Freestyle -70kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Freestyle -97kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -55kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -59kg Semifinals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Finals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -65kg Finals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -79kg Finals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -92kg Finals


Tuesday, October 23rd
10:30 Men's Freestyle -70kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Freestyle -97kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -55kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -59kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -65kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -68kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -72kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -76kg Preliminary Rounds
16:45 Women's Freestyle -65kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -68kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -72kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -76kg Semifinals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -70kg Finals
18:00 Men's Freestyle -97kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -55kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -59kg Finals


Wednesday, October 24th
10:30 Women's Freestyle -50kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -53kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -57kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -62kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -65kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -68kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -72kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -76kg Repechages
16:45 Women's Freestyle -50kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -53kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -57kg Semifinals
16:45 Women's Freestyle -62kg Semifinals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -65kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -68kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -72kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -76kg Finals


Thursday, October 25th
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -55kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -63kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -72kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -82kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Women's Freestyle -50kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -53kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -57kg Repechages
10:30 Women's Freestyle -62kg Repechages
16:45 Men's Greco-Roman -55kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Greco-Roman -63kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Greco-Roman -72kg Semifinals
16:45 Men's Greco-Roman -82kg Semifinals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -50kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -57kg Finals
18:00 Women's Freestyle -62kg Finals


Friday, October 26th
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -55kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -60kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -63kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -67kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -72kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -82kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -87kg Preliminary Rounds
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -60kg Semifinals
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -67kg Semifinals
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -87kg Semifinals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -55kg Finals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -63kg Finals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -72kg Finals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -82kg Finals


Saturday, October 27th
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -60kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -67kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -77kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -87kg Repechages
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -97kg Preliminary Rounds
10:30 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Preliminary Rounds
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -77kg Semifinals
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -97kg Semifinals
17:00 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Semifinals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -60kg Finals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -67kg Finals
18:00 Men's Greco-Roman -87kg Finals


Sunday, October 28th
13:30 Men's Greco-Roman -77kg Repechages
13:30 Men's Greco-Roman -97kg Repechages
13:30 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Repechages
15:30 Men's Greco-Roman -77kg Finals
15:30 Men's Greco-Roman -97kg Finals
15:30 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Finals



Draws






























Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 11-10-2018 09:57
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
10
1
2
13
2
Japan
5
1
4
10
3
United States
4
3
5
12
4
Turkey
1
4
4
9
5
Azerbaijan
1
2
2
5
6
Bulgaria
1
2
1
4
6
Hungary
1
2
1
4
8
China
1
1
5
7
9
Georgia
1
1
4
6
10
Ukraine
1
1
3
5
11
Canada
1
1
2
4
12
Cuba
1
0
4
5
13
Finland
1
0
0
1
13
Germany
1
0
0
1
15
Belarus
0
2
2
4
16
Kazakhstan
0
1
2
3
16
Mongolia
0
1
2
3
16
Serbia
0
1
2
3
19
India
0
1
1
2
19
Uzbekistan
0
1
1
2
21
Bahrain
0
1
0
1
21
France
0
1
0
1
21
Kyrgyzstan
0
1
0
1
21
Moldova
0
1
0
1
25
Iran
0
0
4
4
26
Armenia
0
0
2
2
26
South Korea
0
0
2
2
28
Austria
0
0
1
1
28
Italy
0
0
1
1
28
Poland
0
0
1
1
28
North Korea
0
0
1
1
28
Spain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
30
30
60
120


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
8
0
1
9
2
Japan
3
1
2
6
3
United States
2
3
4
9
4
Turkey
1
2
1
4
5
Bulgaria
1
2
0
3
6
China
1
1
4
6
7
Georgia
1
1
2
4
7
Ukraine
1
1
2
4
9
Kazakhstan
0
1
2
3
9
Serbia
0
1
2
3
11
Hungary
0
1
1
2
11
India
0
1
1
2
13
Azerbaijan
0
1
0
1
13
France
0
1
0
1
13
Moldova
0
1
0
1
16
Iran
0
0
3
3
17
Canada
0
0
2
2
17
Cuba
0
0
2
2
17
South Korea
0
0
2
2
20
Armenia
0
0
1
1
20
Italy
0
0
1
1
20
Poland
0
0
1
1
20
Spain
0
0
1
1
20
Uzbekistan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
18
36
72

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 16:56
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Abbos RAKHMONOV
Bye
-


Bye
Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI
-




Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
Bye
-


Bye
Ivan GUIDEA
-








Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
Bye
-


Bye
Recep TOPAL
-




Kuat AMIRTAYEV
Ivan BILEICHUK
L

W


Bye
Joseph Daniel COLON
-
















Beka LOMTADZE
Bye
-


Adama DIATTA
Jozsef MOLNAR
W

L




Scott Anthony Josef SCHILLER
Parviz IBRAHIMOV
L

W


Pingping ZHOU
Kazuya KOYANAGI
L

W








Andrei BEKRENEU
Jincheol KIM
W

L


Lowe BINGHAM
Sonba Tanaji GONGANE
L

W




Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV
W

L


Bye
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
-


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Abbos RAKHMONOV
Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI
L

W


Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
Ivan GUIDEA
W

L




Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
Recep TOPAL
W

L


Ivan BILEICHUK
Joseph Daniel COLON
L

W








Beka LOMTADZE
Adama DIATTA
W

L


Parviz IBRAHIMOV
Kazuya KOYANAGI
L

W




Andrei BEKRENEU
Sonba Tanaji GONGANE
L

W


Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
L

W


Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
Joseph Daniel COLON
L

W




Beka LOMTADZE
Kazuya KOYANAGI
W

L


Sonba Tanaji GONGANE
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
Joseph Daniel COLON
W

L


Beka LOMTADZE
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Ivan GUIDEA
Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Sonba Tanaji GONGANE
W

L


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Mohammadbagher Esmaeil YAKHKESHI
Joseph Daniel COLON
L

W


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Beka LOMTADZE
W

L


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
W

L

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 17:07
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Gamid DZHALILOV
W

L


Ivan KUSYAK
Byungmin GONG
L

W




Zsombor Istvan GULYAS
Adanabasier ADANABASIER
L

W


Bolat SAKAYEV
Evgheni NEDEALCO
W

L








Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
Zaurbek SIDAKOV
L

W


Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
W

L




Guy Robert DE LUMEAU JR
Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI
L

W


Venecious JUAH
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
L

W
















Akhsarbek GULAEV
Jitender JITENDER
W

L


John Geronimo Butaud ROJAS
Soner DEMIRTAS
L

W




Ruben ESPINOZA VEDIA
Yuhi FUJINAMI
L

W


Azamat NURYKAU
Valter MARGARYAN
W

L








Abubakr ABAKAROV
Hanoc RACHAMIN
W

L


Zaur EFENDIEV
Mandakhnaran GANZORIG
L

W




Mustafa Mohamed Hamad ALI
Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI
L

W


Avtandil KENTCHADZE
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Byungmin GONG
W

L


Adanabasier ADANABASIER
Bolat SAKAYEV
L

W




Zaurbek SIDAKOV
Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
W

L


Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
L

W








Akhsarbek GULAEV
Soner DEMIRTAS
L

W


Yuhi FUJINAMI
Azamat NURYKAU
L

W




Abubakr ABAKAROV
Mandakhnaran GANZORIG
W

L


Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI
Avtandil KENTCHADZE
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Bolat SAKAYEV
W

L


Zaurbek SIDAKOV
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
W

L




Soner DEMIRTAS
Azamat NURYKAU
W

L


Abubakr ABAKAROV
Avtandil KENTCHADZE
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Zaurbek SIDAKOV
L

W


Soner DEMIRTAS
Avtandil KENTCHADZE
L

W


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
W

L
Repechage 1 Second Round
Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI
W

L
Repechage 2 Second Round
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
Abubakr ABAKAROV
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
Soner DEMIRTAS
W

L


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Zaurbek SIDAKOV
Avtandil KENTCHADZE
W

L

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Fatih ERDIN
Bye
-


Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV
Boris MAKOEV
L

W




Gwanuk KIM
Akhmed AIBUEV
W

L


Pawan KUMAR
Mraz DZHAFARIAN
L

W








Ville Tapani HEINO
Domenic Michael ABOU NADER
W

L


Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS
Istvan VEREB
W

L




Stefan REICHMUTH
Shota SHIRAI
W

L


Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
L

W
















Sandro AMINASHVILI
Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
W

L


Piotr IANULOV
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
L

W




Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES
Guma Babiker Adam BASHIR
W

L


Murad SULEYMANOV
Dauren KURUGLIEV
L

W








Zushen LIN
Uitumen ORGODOL
L

W


Abdurasul VAKHOBOV
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
L

W




Hajy RAJABAU
Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV
W

L


Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
David Morris TAYLOR III
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Fatih ERDIN
Boris MAKOEV
W

L


Gwanuk KIM
Mraz DZHAFARIAN
W

L




Ville Tapani HEINO
Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS
W

L


Stefan REICHMUTH
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
L

W








Sandro AMINASHVILI
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
L

W


Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES
Dauren KURUGLIEV
L

W




Uitumen ORGODOL
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
L

W


Hajy RAJABAU
David Morris TAYLOR III
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Fatih ERDIN
Gwanuk KIM
W

L


Ville Tapani HEINO
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
L

W




Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
Dauren KURUGLIEV
L

W


Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
David Morris TAYLOR III
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Fatih ERDIN
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
W

L


Dauren KURUGLIEV
David Morris TAYLOR III
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Boris MAKOEV
Gwanuk KIM
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Hajy RAJABAU
W

L
Repechage 2 Second Round
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
W

L


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Gwanuk KIM
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
L

W


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Dauren KURUGLIEV
W

L


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Fatih ERDIN
David Morris TAYLOR III
L

W

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2018 17:39
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Bye
-


Bye
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
-




Amarveer DHESI
Bye
-


Bye
Zhiwei DENG
-








Sumit SUMIT
Bye
-


Bye
Taiki YAMAMOTO
-




Andrei ROMANOV
Bye
-


Bye
Yermukambet INKAR
-
















Geno PETRIASHVILI
Bye
-


Johannes LUDESCHER
Daniel LIGETI
L

W




Catriel Pehuen MURIEL
Florian Skilang TEMENGIL
W

L


Koungjin NAM
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
L

W








Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ
Robert BARAN
W

L


Ibrahim SAIDAU
Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV
W

L




Nick MATUHIN
Taha AKGUL
L

W


Bye
Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI
-


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
W

L


Amarveer DHESI
Zhiwei DENG
L

W




Sumit SUMIT
Taiki YAMAMOTO
W

L


Andrei ROMANOV
Yermukambet INKAR
L

W








Geno PETRIASHVILI
Daniel LIGETI
W

L


Catriel Pehuen MURIEL
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
L

W




Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ
Ibrahim SAIDAU
W

L


Taha AKGUL
Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Zhiwei DENG
L

W


Sumit SUMIT
Yermukambet INKAR
W

L




Geno PETRIASHVILI
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
W

L


Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ
Taha AKGUL
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Zhiwei DENG
Sumit SUMIT
W

L


Geno PETRIASHVILI
Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Amarveer DHESI
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Daniel LIGETI
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Sumit SUMIT
W

L


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
Parviz Khodavirdi HADIBASMANJ
L

W


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Zhiwei DENG
Geno PETRIASHVILI
L

W

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 24-10-2018 17:16
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Zavur UGUEV
Bye
-


Bye
Mihran JABURYAN
-




Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
Otari GOGAVA
W

L


Sunggwon KIM
Rajmund FARKAS
W

L








Yuki TAKAHASHI
Minghu LIU
W

L


Mikyay Salim NAIM
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV
W

L




Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI
L

W


Bye
Uladzislau ANDREYEU
-
















Armen ARAKELIAN
Bye
-


Nurislam SANAYEV
Josh FAILAUGA
W

L




Andrei DUKOV
Suleyman ATLI
L

W


Nodirjon SAFAROV
Vladimir EGOROV
W

L








Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI
Kumsong KANG
W

L


Sandeep TOMAR
Cristian Jose MOX ARIAS
W

L




Givi DAVIDOVI
Darthe CAPELLAN
W

L


Bye
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
-


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Zavur UGUEV
Mihran JABURYAN
W

L


Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
Sunggwon KIM
W

L




Yuki TAKAHASHI
Mikyay Salim NAIM
W

L


Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI
Uladzislau ANDREYEU
L

W








Armen ARAKELIAN
Nurislam SANAYEV
L

W


Suleyman ATLI
Nodirjon SAFAROV
W

L




Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI
Sandeep TOMAR
W

L


Givi DAVIDOVI
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Zavur UGUEV
Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
W

L


Yuki TAKAHASHI
Uladzislau ANDREYEU
W

L




Nurislam SANAYEV
Suleyman ATLI
W

L


Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Zavur UGUEV
Yuki TAKAHASHI
W

L


Nurislam SANAYEV
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Mihran JABURYAN
Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Josh FAILAUGA
Armen ARAKELIAN
W

L
Repechage 2 Second Round
Josh FAILAUGA
Suleyman ATLI
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA
Yuki TAKAHASHI
L

W


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Suleyman ATLI
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
W

L


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Zavur UGUEV
Nurislam SANAYEV
W

L

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 24-10-2018 17:29
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN
Bye
-


Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI
W

L




Sirojiddin KHASANOV
Karam Shakir Mahmood MAHMOOD
W

L


Logan Jeffery STIEBER
Akhmed CHAKAEV
L

W








George BUCUR
Takuto OTOGURO
L

W


Kukgwang KIM
Vasyl SHUPTAR
L

W




Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV
Yoandrys GRANT COLLAZO
W

L


Andrei PERPELITA
Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE
W

L
















Haji ALIYEV
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
L

W


Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO
Daulet NIYAZBEKOV
L

W




Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER
Hasibagena HASIBAGENA
L

W


Niurhun SKRABIN
Mbunde CUMBA MBALI
W

L








David HABAT
Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
L

W


Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
Valodya FRANGULYAN
W

L




Masoud NIAZI
Seungchul LEE
L

W


Roman ASHARIN
Bajrang BAJRANG
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
L

W


Sirojiddin KHASANOV
Akhmed CHAKAEV
L

W




Takuto OTOGURO
Vasyl SHUPTAR
W

L


Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV
Andrei PERPELITA
L

W








Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
Daulet NIYAZBEKOV
W

L


Hasibagena HASIBAGENA
Niurhun SKRABIN
L

W




Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
W

L


Seungchul LEE
Bajrang BAJRANG
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
Akhmed CHAKAEV
L

W


Takuto OTOGURO
Andrei PERPELITA
W

L




Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
Niurhun SKRABIN
W

L


Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
Bajrang BAJRANG
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Akhmed CHAKAEV
Takuto OTOGURO
L

W


Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
Bajrang BAJRANG
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
George BUCUR
Vasyl SHUPTAR
W

L
Repechage 1 Second Round
George BUCUR
Andrei PERPELITA
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
Roman ASHARIN
Seungchul LEE
L

W
Repechage 2 Second Round
Seungchul LEE
Tulga TUMUR OCHIR
W

L


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
George BUCUR
Akhmed CHAKAEV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Seungchul LEE
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
L

W


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Takuto OTOGURO
Bajrang BAJRANG
W

L

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 25-10-2018 09:12
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Akhmed Shiabdinovitc. GADZHIMAGOMEDOV
Bye
-


Bye
Bakhtiyar IZBASSAROV
-




Manho OH
Bye
-


Unurbat PUREVJAV
Sachin RATHI
W

L








Rustam DUDAIEV
Ayhan SUCU
L

W


Francisco de Deus KADIMA
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
L

W




Martin OBST
Jasmit Singh PHULKA
W

L


Bye
Kyle Douglas DAKE
-
















Rashid KURBANOV
Bye
-


Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV
Grigor GRIGORYAN
L

W




Johnny Just BUR
Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI
L

W


Mihaly NAGY
Sohsuke TAKATANI
L

W








Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO
Ali SHABANAU
L

W


Cedric NIMPAGARITSE
Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV
L

W




Amirkhan VISALIMOV
Ethan Adrian RAMOS
L

W


Bye
Jabrayil HASANOV
-


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Akhmed Shiabdinovitc. GADZHIMAGOMEDOV
Bakhtiyar IZBASSAROV
W

L


Manho OH
Unurbat PUREVJAV
L

W




Ayhan SUCU
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
L

W


Martin OBST
Kyle Douglas DAKE
L

W








Rashid KURBANOV
Grigor GRIGORYAN
L

W


Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI
Sohsuke TAKATANI
W

L




Ali SHABANAU
Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV
W

L


Ethan Adrian RAMOS
Jabrayil HASANOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Akhmed Shiabdinovitc. GADZHIMAGOMEDOV
Unurbat PUREVJAV
W

L


Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Kyle Douglas DAKE
L

W




Grigor GRIGORYAN
Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI
L

W


Ali SHABANAU
Jabrayil HASANOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV
Kyle Douglas DAKE
L

W


Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI
Jabrayil HASANOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Martin OBST
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Ethan Adrian RAMOS
Ali SHABANAU
L

W


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Akhmed Shiabdinovitc. GADZHIMAGOMEDOV
L

W


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Ali SHABANAU
Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI
W

L


Men's Freestyle -79kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Kyle Douglas DAKE
Jabrayil HASANOV
W

L

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 25-10-2018 14:29
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Serdar BOKE
Bye
-


Bye
Atsushi MATSUMOTO
-




Liubomyr SAGALIUK
Bye
-


Bye
Deepak DEEPAK
-








Jongku LEE
Bye
-


Bye
Ivan YANKOUSKI
-




Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ
Bye
-


Bye
Nurgali NURGAIPULY
-
















Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Bye
-


Bye
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
-




Nicolai CEBAN
Gabor HATOS
W

L


Jacob LUCZAK
Dominic Klaus PETER
W

L








Batyrbek TCAKULOV
Xiao SUN
W

L


Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
Azizbek SOLIEV
W

L




Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
Ricardo Adrian BAEZ
W

L


Bye
Sharif SHARIFOV
-


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Serdar BOKE
Atsushi MATSUMOTO
L

W


Liubomyr SAGALIUK
Deepak DEEPAK
W

L




Jongku LEE
Ivan YANKOUSKI
L

W


Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ
Nurgali NURGAIPULY
W

L








Dato MARSAGISHVILI
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
L

W


Nicolai CEBAN
Jacob LUCZAK
W

L




Batyrbek TCAKULOV
Sebastian JEZIERZANSKI
W

L


Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
Sharif SHARIFOV
W

L


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Atsushi MATSUMOTO
Liubomyr SAGALIUK
W

L


Ivan YANKOUSKI
Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ
W

L




J'Den Michael Tbory COX
Nicolai CEBAN
W

L


Batyrbek TCAKULOV
Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
L

W


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Atsushi MATSUMOTO
Ivan YANKOUSKI
L

W


J'Den Michael Tbory COX
Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
W

L


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Jongku LEE
Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Nicolai CEBAN
W

L


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ
Atsushi MATSUMOTO
L

W


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI
L

W


Men's Freestyle -92kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Ivan YANKOUSKI
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
L

W

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-12-2018 01:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list