|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 6-10-2018 02:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Gymnastics at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 7 October 2018 - 15 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 7th
14:00 Mixed Youth Team Event, Day 1
14:00 Women's Youth Events Qualification, Day 1
14:00 Men's Youth Events Qualification, Day 1


Monday, October 8th
14:00 Mixed Youth Team Event, Day 2
14:00 Women's Youth Events Qualification, Day 2
14:00 Men's Youth Events Qualification, Day 2


Tuesday, October 9th
14:00 Mixed Youth Team Event, Day 3
14:00 Women's Youth Events Qualification, Day 3
19:00 Men's Youth Events Qualification, Day 3


Wednesday, October 10th
14:00 Mixed Youth Team Event, Day 4
14:00 Women's Youth Events Qualification, Day 4
19:00 Men's Youth Events Qualification, Day 4


Thursday, October 11th
17:00 Men's Youth Individual All-Around Final


Friday, October 12th
17:00 Women's Youth Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, October 13th
17:00 Men's Youth Floor Final
17:35 Women's Youth Vault Final
18:45 Men's Youth Pommel Horse Final
19:20 Women's Youth Uneven Bars Final


Sunday, October 14th
17:00 Men's Youth Rings Final
18:35 Men's Youth Vault Final


Monday, October 15th
17:00 Women's Youth Balance Beam Final
17:35 Men's Youth Parallel Bars Final
19:35 Women's Youth Floor Final
20:10 Men's Youth Horizontal Bar Final
 Author| Post time: 6-10-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
5
0
0
5
2
Italy
3
1
0
4
3
China
2
1
2
5
4
Russia
1
3
2
6
5
Mixed NOCs
1
1
1
3
6
United States
1
0
0
1
7
Great Britain
0
2
1
3
7
Hungary
0
2
1
3
9
Ukraine
0
1
2
3
10
Brazil
0
1
1
2
10
Canada
0
1
1
2
12
Iran
0
0
1
1
12
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
13
13
13
39


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 19:45
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KITAZONO Takeru
83.299
2
NAIDIN Sergei
81.448
3
YIN Dehang
80.831
4
BRIONES Brandon
80.498
5
TOBIN Adam
79.674
6
SOARES Diogo
79.431
7
DOLCI Felix
78.965
8
GIANNINI Lay
78.615
9
BALAZS Krisztian
78.331
10
CHEPURNYI Nazar
77.465
11
SCHWED Daniel
77.015
12
KARLSEN Jacob
76.223
13
IVANOVS Olegs
75.832
14
TARHAN Bora
74.632
15
CLAEYS Ward
74.531
16
STENBERG Marcus
74.432
17
DICK Sam
74.265
18
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
74.131
19
BURTANETE Gabriel
73.765
20
YEH Cheng
73.599
21
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
73.331
22
RAKOVIC Vlada
73.165
23
CALVACHE Pablo
72.856
24
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
72.448
25
MAMMADLI Samad
72.331
26
AFIFY Mohamed
71.964
27
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
71.931
28
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
71.848
29
ESPINDOLA Fernando
71.831
30
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
71.424
31
BETANCOURT Victor
70.298
32
BYUN Seongwon
70.106
33
LANGE Ruan
67.806
34
ZEIDEL Uri
64.356
CORDULE Mathys
DNF
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 19:55
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRIONES Brandon
13.900
2
NAIDIN Sergei
13.800
3
TOBIN Adam
13.633
4
GIANNINI Lay
13.566
5
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.566
6
BALAZS Krisztian
13.533
7
KITAZONO Takeru
13.500
8
SCHWED Daniel
13.483
9
DOLCI Felix
13.433
10
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
13.250
11
YIN Dehang
13.233
12
STENBERG Marcus
13.200
13
KARLSEN Jacob
13.100
14
SOARES Diogo
13.066
15
BYUN Seongwon
13.066
16
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
13.066
17
YEH Cheng
12.933
18
DICK Sam
12.933
19
MAMMADLI Samad
12.900
20
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
12.766
21
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.666
22
CLAEYS Ward
12.666
23
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
12.566
24
CALVACHE Pablo
12.266
25
BURTANETE Gabriel
12.266
26
ZEIDEL Uri
12.166
27
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
12.100
28
TARHAN Bora
12.066
29
BETANCOURT Victor
11.900
30
ESPINDOLA Fernando
11.666
31
IVANOVS Olegs
11.566
32
AFIFY Mohamed
10.766
33
LANGE Ruan
10.408
34
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
9.900
CORDULE Mathys
DNS
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:00
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KITAZONO Takeru
14.133
2
YIN Dehang
13.866
3
NAIDIN Sergei
13.666
4
SCHWED Daniel
13.233
5
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
13.166
6
TOBIN Adam
13.000
7
SOARES Diogo
12.733
8
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
12.725
9
BRIONES Brandon
12.633
10
CLAEYS Ward
12.633
11
BALAZS Krisztian
12.533
12
CHEPURNYI Nazar
12.400
13
DOLCI Felix
12.133
14
BURTANETE Gabriel
12.133
15
GIANNINI Lay
12.100
16
TARHAN Bora
11.733
17
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
11.633
18
KARLSEN Jacob
11.600
19
AFIFY Mohamed
11.600
20
IVANOVS Olegs
11.433
21
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
11.400
22
MAMMADLI Samad
11.400
23
STENBERG Marcus
11.300
24
DICK Sam
11.033
25
CORDULE Mathys
10.900
26
BETANCOURT Victor
10.900
27
YEH Cheng
10.600
28
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
10.533
29
ESPINDOLA Fernando
10.166
30
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
10.000
31
RAKOVIC Vlada
9.900
32
CALVACHE Pablo
9.658
33
BYUN Seongwon
9.041
34
LANGE Ruan
9.033
35
ZEIDEL Uri
6.633
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KITAZONO Takeru
13.700
2
BRIONES Brandon
13.533
3
YIN Dehang
13.500
4
DOLCI Felix
13.466
5
TOBIN Adam
13.300
6
IVANOVS Olegs
13.100
7
SOARES Diogo
12.966
8
GIANNINI Lay
12.900
9
NAIDIN Sergei
12.866
10
KARLSEN Jacob
12.866
11
BALAZS Krisztian
12.833
12
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.766
13
TARHAN Bora
12.700
14
DICK Sam
12.700
15
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
12.633
16
STENBERG Marcus
12.566
17
CALVACHE Pablo
12.566
18
AFIFY Mohamed
12.433
19
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
12.366
20
ESPINDOLA Fernando
12.333
21
BURTANETE Gabriel
12.300
22
CHEPURNYI Nazar
12.266
23
BETANCOURT Victor
12.266
24
YEH Cheng
12.100
25
SCHWED Daniel
12.033
26
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
12.016
27
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
11.833
28
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
11.800
29
CLAEYS Ward
11.700
30
BYUN Seongwon
11.633
31
LANGE Ruan
11.600
32
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
11.300
33
ZEIDEL Uri
11.266
34
MAMMADLI Samad
9.933
CORDULE Mathys
DNS
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:15
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRIONES Brandon
14.033
2
DOLCI Felix
13.950
3
BURTANETE Gabriel
13.733
4
DICK Sam
13.716
5
SOARES Diogo
13.683
6
KARLSEN Jacob
13.679
7
ESPINDOLA Fernando
13.566
8
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.550
9
YEH Cheng
13.474
10
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
13.449
11
TARHAN Bora
13.199
12
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
13.199
13
AFIFY Mohamed
13.078
14
LANGE Ruan
12.516
15
IVANOVS Olegs
12.133
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:20
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KITAZONO Takeru
14.266
2
NAIDIN Sergei
13.933
3
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.833
4
YIN Dehang
13.566
5
BALAZS Krisztian
13.400
6
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
13.366
7
TOBIN Adam
13.341
8
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
13.333
9
SOARES Diogo
13.300
10
BRIONES Brandon
13.266
11
GIANNINI Lay
13.233
12
ZEIDEL Uri
13.200
13
BETANCOURT Victor
13.166
14
MAMMADLI Samad
13.066
15
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
12.966
16
CLAEYS Ward
12.966
17
IVANOVS Olegs
12.900
18
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
12.800
19
TARHAN Bora
12.700
20
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
12.533
21
ESPINDOLA Fernando
12.500
22
DOLCI Felix
12.500
23
SCHWED Daniel
12.333
24
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.333
25
KARLSEN Jacob
12.266
26
STENBERG Marcus
12.100
27
BYUN Seongwon
12.033
28
YEH Cheng
12.000
29
CALVACHE Pablo
11.800
30
DICK Sam
11.800
31
AFIFY Mohamed
11.733
32
LANGE Ruan
11.533
33
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
11.233
34
BURTANETE Gabriel
11.133
CORDULE Mathys
DNS
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:30
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KITAZONO Takeru
13.600
2
BALAZS Krisztian
13.366
3
SOARES Diogo
13.300
4
NAIDIN Sergei
13.300
5
DOLCI Felix
13.233
6
BRIONES Brandon
13.000
7
GIANNINI Lay
12.933
8
IVANOVS Olegs
12.733
9
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.700
10
TOBIN Adam
12.700
11
CALVACHE Pablo
12.566
12
YIN Dehang
12.533
13
SCHWED Daniel
12.500
14
CHEPURNYI Nazar
12.400
15
STENBERG Marcus
12.300
16
MAMMADLI Samad
12.266
17
KARLSEN Jacob
12.133
18
LANGE Ruan
12.066
19
AFIFY Mohamed
11.966
20
YEH Cheng
11.900
21
TARHAN Bora
11.800
22
CLAEYS Ward
11.800
23
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
11.766
24
DICK Sam
11.633
25
BURTANETE Gabriel
11.500
26
BYUN Seongwon
11.400
27
ESPINDOLA Fernando
11.366
28
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
11.300
29
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
11.266
30
ZEIDEL Uri
10.925
31
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
10.666
32
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
10.600
33
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
10.433
34
BETANCOURT Victor
10.166
CORDULE Mathys
DNS
KALNY Ondrej
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 18 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
54.066
2
VILLA Giorgia
53.966
3
TANG Xijing
53.274
4
MORGAN Amelie
52.232
5
KLIMENKO Kseniia
51.499
6
SPENCE Emma
51.015
7
SLEVIN Emma
50.666
8
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
50.399
9
SAYER Kate
49.932
10
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
48.398
11
HAUTALA Ada
48.357
12
PAULSSON Tonya
48.132
13
PUIU Ana-Maria
47.532
14
LEE Yunseo
47.365
15
MONTOYA Camila
47.364
16
PETISCO Alba
47.265
17
IBRAHIM Zeina
46.998
18
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
46.966
19
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
46.732
20
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
46.731
21
YAMADA Chiharu
46.565
22
PHAM Nhu Phuong
45.899
23
VARGAS Paulina
45.598
24
CONRADIE Lisa
45.432
25
CARDOSO Beatriz
45.132
26
KHALID Zarith Imaan
44.866
27
ONG Tamara Anika
44.565
28
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
44.298
29
ULMASOVA Indira
44.132
30
PEREZ Karla
43.532
31
SAVRANBASI Nazli
43.532
32
KATSALI Elvira
43.532
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
DNF
ARAUJO Olivia
DNF
NAIR Sofia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:45
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VILLA Giorgia
14.083
2
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.816
3
SPENCE Emma
13.791
4
MORGAN Amelie
13.449
5
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
13.416
6
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
13.299
7
SAYER Kate
13.200
8
SLEVIN Emma
13.200
9
TANG Xijing
13.170
10
ULMASOVA Indira
13.066
11
PETISCO Alba
13.062
12
SAVRANBASI Nazli
12.966
13
CARDOSO Beatriz
12.883
14
IBRAHIM Zeina
12.866
15
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
12.833
16
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
12.733
17
HAUTALA Ada
12.728
18
YAMADA Chiharu
12.700
19
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
12.700
20
PUIU Ana-Maria
12.633
21
CONRADIE Lisa
12.399
22
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
12.366

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 20:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VILLA Giorgia
14.100
2
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.466
3
TANG Xijing
13.333
4
MORGAN Amelie
13.300
5
KLIMENKO Kseniia
13.266
6
LEE Yunseo
12.933
7
SLEVIN Emma
12.833
8
PAULSSON Tonya
12.733
9
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
12.600
10
SAYER Kate
12.200
11
SPENCE Emma
12.133
12
CONRADIE Lisa
12.100
13
VARGAS Paulina
11.966
14
PETISCO Alba
11.933
15
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
11.633
16
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
11.566
17
HAUTALA Ada
11.533
18
PHAM Nhu Phuong
11.466
19
MONTOYA Camila
11.466
20
PUIU Ana-Maria
11.400
21
CARDOSO Beatriz
11.100
22
IBRAHIM Zeina
10.966
23
ONG Tamara Anika
10.500
24
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
10.433
25
SAVRANBASI Nazli
10.266
26
KATSALI Elvira
10.133
27
KHALID Zarith Imaan
10.100
28
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
9.966
29
YAMADA Chiharu
9.733
30
ULMASOVA Indira
9.000
31
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
8.966
32
PEREZ Karla
8.600
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
DNS
ARAUJO Olivia
DNS
NAIR Sofia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TANG Xijing
13.800
2
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.400
3
KLIMENKO Kseniia
13.100
4
SLEVIN Emma
12.433
5
SPENCE Emma
12.433
6
PUIU Ana-Maria
12.366
7
VILLA Giorgia
12.333
8
MORGAN Amelie
12.233
9
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
12.100
10
HAUTALA Ada
12.033
11
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
12.033
12
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
12.033
13
PAULSSON Tonya
11.800
14
SAYER Kate
11.766
15
PEREZ Karla
11.566
16
MONTOYA Camila
11.466
17
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
11.366
18
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
11.333
19
KHALID Zarith Imaan
11.300
20
IBRAHIM Zeina
11.266
21
YAMADA Chiharu
11.166
22
PETISCO Alba
10.833
23
LEE Yunseo
10.800
24
ONG Tamara Anika
10.733
25
ULMASOVA Indira
10.433
26
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
10.366
27
NAIR Sofia
10.300
28
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
10.300
29
KATSALI Elvira
10.133
30
CONRADIE Lisa
9.900
31
SAVRANBASI Nazli
9.833
32
CARDOSO Beatriz
9.766
33
PHAM Nhu Phuong
9.700
34
VARGAS Paulina
9.266
ARAUJO Olivia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.300
2
VILLA Giorgia
13.133
3
KLIMENKO Kseniia
13.033
4
MORGAN Amelie
12.966
5
TANG Xijing
12.766
6
YAMADA Chiharu
12.566
7
SAYER Kate
12.566
8
SPENCE Emma
12.533
9
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
12.466
10
VARGAS Paulina
12.400
11
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
12.366
12
PHAM Nhu Phuong
12.200
13
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
12.200
14
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
12.166
15
SLEVIN Emma
12.100
16
MONTOYA Camila
12.066
17
HAUTALA Ada
12.000
18
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
11.966
19
IBRAHIM Zeina
11.966
20
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
11.933
21
ULMASOVA Indira
11.666
22
ONG Tamara Anika
11.466
23
ARAUJO Olivia
11.466
24
KHALID Zarith Imaan
11.366
25
LEE Yunseo
11.366
26
PEREZ Karla
11.333
27
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
11.266
28
CARDOSO Beatriz
11.200
29
CONRADIE Lisa
11.166
30
PETISCO Alba
11.133
31
PUIU Ana-Maria
11.033
32
PAULSSON Tonya
10.966
33
KATSALI Elvira
10.933
34
SAVRANBASI Nazli
10.500
35
NAIR Sofia
9.900

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Event
Final Results

Team Simone Biles
KOSTADINOVA Mariela
DIMITROV Panayot
LANGE Ruan
BALAZS Krisztian
CHEPURNYI Nazar
ONG Tamara Anika
PHAM Nhu Phuong
PETISCO Alba
TORRETTI Talisa
TRUBNIKOVA Daria
LUZAN Yelyzaveta
CHRISTIE Liam
FAN Xinyi

293

Team Max Whitlock
CAVILHAS Madalena
CANDEIAS Manuel
ESPINDOLA Fernando
KITAZONO Takeru
CALVACHE Pablo
MONTOYA Camila
KLIMENKO Kseniia
IBRAHIM Zeina
HOH Rayna Khai Ling
ABITOVA Roza
BELJAJEVA Adelina
VILARASAU Robert
CLARKE Jessica

349

Team Oksana Chusovitina
AKHOTNIKAVA Viktoryia
FAMENKOU Ilya
BRIONES Brandon
TOBIN Adam
AFIFY Mohamed
ULMASOVA Indira
PEREZ Karla
PAULSSON Tonya
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
YAMADA Aino
ROTAERMEL Lilly
ESCALLIER Santiago
SAKELLARIDOU Antonia

352

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMRIE-GALE Sophia
GEMBICKAS Clyde
CLAEYS Ward
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
HAUTALA Ada
VILLA Giorgia
JOSEPH-NOEL Celia
DARCANGELO Celeste
VOLOZHANINA Tatyana
CHARTIER Jeremy
BELIANKINA Vera
381
5
NELL Rachel
MADIBENG Sidwell
SCHWED Daniel
STENBERG Marcus
SOARES Diogo
CARDOSO Beatriz
PUIU Ana-Maria
LEE Yunseo
ARVELO Aurora
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
WANG Zilu
BABYONISHEV Nikita
LUKINA Yekaterina
389
6
KHUSNULLINA Kapitolina
SLIVKOV Anatolii
KARLSEN Jacob
MAMMADLI Samad
YEH Cheng
VARGAS Paulina
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
YAMADA Chiharu
KAPITONOVA Elizabeth
KIM Mun Ye
VODOPYANOVA Yulia
TAVARES Ruben
CHAVARRIA Marina
397
7
LIU Yiqian
LI Zhengyang
DOLCI Felix
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
TARHAN Bora
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
ARAKAKI Maria Eduarda
SERRANO Paula
SANTANA Xitlali
STAMP Andrew
PICKERING Jessica
403
8
PLOKHOTNIUK Daryna
MADEI Oleksandr
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
KALNY Ondrej
MORGAN Amelie
TANG Xijing
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
STOIAN Denisa
KAMENSHCHIKOVA Anna
BELKHIR Noureddine-Younes
MUSSMANN Emily
407
9
ARKHIPOVA Anastassiya
NEMERENKO Dmitriy
ZEIDEL Uri
NAIDIN Sergei
CORDULE Mathys
KHALID Zarith Imaan
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
GARCIA Natalie
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
ARBOLISHVILI Ketevan
FUJIMOTO Takumi
MARES Michelle
410
10
GONZALEZ Daniela
GONZALEZ Adriel
BYUN Seongwon
GIANNINI Lay
BETANCOURT Victor
SAYER Kate
KATSALI Elvira
SOTSKOVA Valeriia
PINGOU Anastasia
FETISOVA Ekaterina
FU Fantao
OH Alyssa
430
11
KAZADO YAKAR Noa
FRIDMAN Yonatan
DICK Sam
BURTANETE Gabriel
YIN Dehang
SPENCE Emma
SAVRANBASI Nazli
NAIR Sofia
SOBHY Tia
DEWAN Azra
WAHADA Lina
WIZANI Benny
OKUNO Yuki
441
12
YULUSHEVA Arina
EVDOKIMOV Nikolay
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
RAKOVIC Vlada
IVANOVS Olegs
CONRADIE Lisa
ARAUJO Olivia
SLEVIN Emma
LEE Soyun
RIVERA Jennifer
GENUZIO Antonella
LITVINOVICH Ivan
LOVEIRA Thalia
492

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 22:50
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Individual All-Around
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
82.298

NAIDIN Sergei
80.498

SOARES Diogo
80.265

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIONES Brandon
80.131
5
TOBIN Adam
79.573
6
CHEPURNYI Nazar
79.331
7
YIN Dehang
79.164
8
GIANNINI Lay
78.798
9
DOLCI Felix
77.582
10
CLAEYS Ward
76.764
11
IVANOVS Olegs
76.699
12
SCHWED Daniel
75.889
13
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
74.397
14
DICK Sam
74.331
15
TARHAN Bora
73.231
16
BALAZS Krisztian
72.907
17
STENBERG Marcus
70.598
18
KARLSEN Jacob
69.332

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 22:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Individual All-Around
Final Results

VILLA Giorgia
54.066

MORGAN Amelie
53.432

BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
52.332

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANG Xijing
52.264
5
KLIMENKO Kseniia
51.199
6
SLEVIN Emma
50.499
7
PAULSSON Tonya
49.399
8
SAYER Kate
49.299
9
HAUTALA Ada
49.148
10
SPENCE Emma
49.132
11
PETISCO Alba
49.132
12
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
48.948
13
LEE Yunseo
48.899
14
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
48.766
15
PUIU Ana-Maria
48.366
16
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
48.099
17
MONTOYA Camila
46.298
18
IBRAHIM Zeina
42.983

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Floor
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.633

BALAZS Krisztian
13.600

NAIDIN Sergei
13.566

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.500
5
BRIONES Brandon
13.466
6
DOLCI Felix
13.333
7
TOBIN Adam
13.233
8
SCHWED Daniel
13.166
9
GIANNINI Lay
13.000

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:00
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Vault
Final Results

VILLA Giorgia
14.233

BACSKAY Csenge Maria
13.933

SPENCE Emma
13.483

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.400
5
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
13.366
6
MORGAN Amelie
13.316
7
SAYER Kate
13.249
8
SLEVIN Emma
12.883

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:05
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pommel Horse
Final Results

YIN Dehang
13.900

NAIDIN Sergei
13.500

BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
13.241

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHWED Daniel
13.166
5
BRIONES Brandon
12.733
6
KITAZONO Takeru
12.666
7
SOARES Diogo
11.933
8
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
11.333
9
TOBIN Adam
9.533

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:05
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Uneven Bars
Final Results

KLIMENKO Kseniia
14.266

VILLA Giorgia
14.166

TANG Xijing
13.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORGAN Amelie
13.400
5
LEE Yunseo
13.166
6
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.133
7
PAULSSON Tonya
12.800
8
SLEVIN Emma
12.600

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Rings
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.533

DOLCI Felix
13.366

YIN Dehang
13.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIONES Brandon
13.266
5
TOBIN Adam
13.033
6
SOARES Diogo
12.966
7
IVANOVS Olegs
12.566
8
GIANNINI Lay
12.466

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Vault
Final Results

BRIONES Brandon
14.099

CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.983

KARLSEN Jacob
13.883

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DICK Sam
13.700
5
BURTANETE Gabriel
13.683
6
SOARES Diogo
13.604
7
DOLCI Felix
13.545
ESPINDOLA Fernando
DNS

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:15
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Balance Beam
Final Results

TANG Xijing
14.033

KLIMENKO Kseniia
13.533

MORGAN Amelie
13.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILLA Giorgia
12.966
5
SLEVIN Emma
11.800
6
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
11.800
7
PUIU Ana-Maria
11.066
8
SPENCE Emma
10.366

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:15
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Parallel Bars
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
14.166

YIN Dehang
13.800

NAIDIN Sergei
13.633

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.466
5
TOBIN Adam
13.366
6
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
13.100
7
BALAZS Krisztian
13.033
8
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
12.800
9
SOARES Diogo
11.225

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Floor
Final Results

VILLA Giorgia
13.300

MORGAN Amelie
13.233

BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.166

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANG Xijing
12.966
5
SPENCE Emma
12.400
6
YAMADA Chiharu
12.000
7
KLIMENKO Kseniia
12.000
8
SAYER Kate
11.900

 Author| Post time: 9-12-2018 23:20
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Horizontal Bar
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.566

SOARES Diogo
13.266

BALAZS Krisztian
13.233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIONES Brandon
13.133
5
GIANNINI Lay
12.800
6
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.691
7
IVANOVS Olegs
11.525
8
DOLCI Felix
11.300
NAIDIN Sergei
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-9-2021 02:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list