|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rowing at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-10-2018 18:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rowing at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 7 October 2018 - 10 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 7th
15:30 Men's Youth Single Sculls Round 1
15:50 Women's Youth Single Sculls Round 1
16:10 Men's Youth Pair Round 1
16:25 Women's Youth Pair Round 1


Monday, October 8th
13:00 Men's Youth Single Sculls Round 2 Heats
13:35 Women's Youth Single Sculls Round 2 Heats
14:10 Men's Youth Pair Round 2 Heats
14:30 Women's Youth Pair Round 2 Heats
15:30 Men's Youth Single Sculls Round 3 Heats
16:05 Women's Youth Single Sculls Round 3 Heats
16:40 Men's Youth Pair Round 3 Heats
17:00 Women's Youth Pair Round 3 Heats


Tuesday, October 9th
15:00 Men's Youth Single Sculls Quarterfinals
15:25 Women's Youth Single Sculls Quarterfinals
15:50 Men's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals E/F
16:00 Women's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals E/F
16:10 Men's Youth Pair Semifinals
16:30 Men's Youth Pair Final C
16:35 Men's Youth Pair Final B
16:45 Men's Youth Pair Final A
16:55 Women's Youth Pair Semifinals
17:10 Women's Youth Pair Final C
17:15 Women's Youth Pair Final B
17:25 Women's Youth Pair Final A


Wednesday, October 10th
09:55 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final F
10:00 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final E
10:05 Men's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals C/D
10:20 Men's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals A/B
10:30 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final D
10:35 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final C
10:40 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final B
10:50 Men's Youth Single Sculls Final A
11:00 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final F
11:05 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final E
11:15 Women's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals C/D
11:25 Women's Youth Single Sculls Semifinals A/B
11:40 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final D
11:45 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final C
11:50 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final B
12:00 Women's Youth Single Sculls Final A
 Author| Post time: 1-10-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Argentina
1
0
1
2
2
Greece
1
0
0
1
2
Italy
1
0
0
1
2
Ukraine
1
0
0
1
5
Romania
0
1
1
2
6
Belarus
0
1
0
1
6
Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
6
Sweden
0
1
0
1
9
Australia
0
0
1
1
9
Estonia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

Post time: 8-10-2018 04:56
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Round 1 Heats Results
All Athletes will qualify for the Round 2 Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONZALEZ VOLKMANN Martin
3:28.87
2
SCHAETZLE Kai
3:30.13
3
CHI Xinxin
3:32.54
4
WONG Wai Chun
3:32.67
5
TYSHCHENKO Ivan
3:33.37
6
BRYNZA Ivan
3:36.79
7
CARBALLOSA RAMIREZ Alexei
3:38.32
8
MAHLER Gabriel
3:38.87
9
SHIMADA Shunsuke
3:38.91
10
KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
3:39.17
11
ZOGHLAMI Dhiaeddine
3:39.81
12
CORSUNOV Ivan
3:40.33
13
van BLARCUM de GRAAFF Marco
3:43.24
14
SMIT Liam Pieter
3:47.35
15
SOSA Angel
3:48.16
16
NEKKACHE Neil
3:49.68
17
JENSEN Thomas
3:51.93
18
HEID Maxwell
3:52.71
19
HARALDSETH Nicolai
3:53.46
20
MAONGA David
3:53.57
21
CHAMORRO RAMIREZ Bryan
3:58.52
22
TAMOAIETA Martin
4:01.18
23
KAPAKOGLOU Stefanos
4:23.09
24
THOMAS Jaheed
4:30.38

Post time: 8-10-2018 05:06
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Round 1 Heats Results
All Athletes will qualify for the Round 2 Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORDAS Maria Sol
3:48.63
2
LINDROTH Elin
3:53.81
3
GOVAERT Caitlin
3:54.69
4
AHYI Lucine
3:59.29
5
NUSSBAUMER Jana
3:59.29
6
MACCHI Ilaria
3:59.80
7
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
4:00.32
8
VANDENBROEK Grace
4:01.05
9
MERCADO Mildred
4:01.09
10
ROBINSON RANGER Georgie
4:01.25
11
JAANSON Greta
4:02.60
12
CEDENO CUELLAR Marisleysis
4:05.01
13
KUHNERT Tabea
4:05.03
14
McCARTHY-SMITH Taylor
4:05.57
15
WILLIAMS Katherine Elizabeth
4:09.42
16
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Marelis
4:10.26
17
PRATS TURRO Aina
4:11.61
18
ZAMMALI Sara
4:11.85
19
MAHMOUD MOHAMED Dareen
4:13.37
20
BASS Lorryn
4:13.60
21
KHOURY Joy
4:52.07
22
NDAGIRE Grace
5:28.37
23
HSU Ani
REL
24
BIDAD Hanieh
REL

Post time: 8-10-2018 05:16
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Round 1 Heats Results
All Teams will qualify for the Round 2 Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DALTON Michael
DARLOW Theo
3:19.03
2
MODARELLI Felipe
HERRERA Tomas
3:20.37
3
LONCARIC Patrik
LONCARIC Anton
3:22.54
4
DAVRONOV Davrjon
AGAFONOV Evgeniy
3:25.97
5
OBANDO HUEQUEMAN Jose Nic.
TAPIA Nicolas
3:26.08
6
SINGH Satnam
GOLIYAN Ashish
3:27.57
7
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin Nicolae
DANCIU Alexandru Laurentiu
3:27.61
8
ZAMARIOLA Alberto
CASTELNOVO Nicolas
3:28.10
9
OGUZ Emre Kubilay
ERTURK Baris
3:29.71
10
KOHLBACH Erik
STREIBLER Eric
3:32.98
11
SALAS MARTINEZ Rafael Gerado
TREJO CHAVEZ Juan Carlos
3:36.25
12
AHMED MOHAMED Mostafa
HAMDY IBRAHIM Omar
3:37.18

Post time: 8-10-2018 05:23
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Round 1 Heats Results
All Teams will qualify for the Round 2 Heats

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KLOK Iris
VERMEER Jessy
3:42.45
2
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina
3:43.67
3
LI Dan
SUN Hongjing
3:44.17
4
HOSTETTER Christina
MIEMEYER Isidora
3:45.19
5
MAFTEI Tabita
BALETCHI Alina Maria
3:45.74
6
ALAJDI EL IDRISSI Khadija
TONOLI Vittoria
3:47.33
7
SANTRUCKOVA Anna
PODRAZILOVA Eliska
3:47.56
8
URBONAITE Vytaute
KRALIKAITE Kamile
3:50.07
9
CVITANOVIC Aria
KRAKIC Izabela
3:51.97
10
KNIFTON Kaitlyn
GARRETT Catherine
3:52.66
11
HONGSEETHONG Premruethai
KRAJANGJAM Nuntida
4:00.04
12
BENCHADLI Nihed
SEBBOUH Rahma Amira
REL

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 13:45
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals E/F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
SCHAETZLE Kai
6+2
6
14
2
BRYNZA Ivan
6
6+2
14
3
KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
6
6
12
4
CORSUNOV Ivan
6
6
12
5
TYSHCHENKO Ivan
6
6
12
6
WONG Wai Chun
6
4
10
7
MAHLER Gabriel
4
6
10
8
SOSA Angel
4
4
8
9
GONZALEZ VOLKMANN Martin
4
3
7
10
KAPAKOGLOU Stefanos
3
4
7
11
van BLARCUM de GRAAFF Marco
3
4
7
12
SMIT Liam Pieter
4
3
7
13
CHI Xinxin
3
4
7
14
SHIMADA Shunsuke
4
3
7
15
HARALDSETH Nicolai
4
2
6
16
CARBALLOSA RAMIREZ Alexei
2
4
6
17
HEID Maxwell
3
3
6
18
NEKKACHE Neil
3
3
6
19
ZOGHLAMI Dhiaeddine
2
3
5
20
MAONGA David
3
2
5
21
CHAMORRO RAMIREZ Bryan
2
2
4
22
TAMOAIETA Martin
2
2
4
23
THOMAS Jaheed
2
2
4
JENSEN Thomas
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 13:50
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals E/F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
ORDAS Maria Sol
6+2
6+2
16
2
McCARTHY-SMITH Taylor
6
6
12
3
VANDENBROEK Grace
6
6
12
4
NUSSBAUMER Jana
4
6
10
5
MERCADO Mildred
4
6
10
6
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Marelis
6
4
10
7
MACCHI Ilaria
6
4
10
8
GOVAERT Caitlin
6
4
10
9
JAANSON Greta
3
6
9
10
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
4
4
8
11
AHYI Lucine
3
4
7
12
LINDROTH Elin
4
3
7
13
ROBINSON RANGER Georgie
3
4
7
14
KUHNERT Tabea
4
3
7
15
WILLIAMS Katherine Elizabeth
4
3
7
16
PRATS TURRO Aina
3
3
6
17
BIDAD Hanieh
3
3
6
18
MAHMOUD MOHAMED Dareen
3
2
5
19
CEDENO CUELLAR Marisleysis
2
3
5
20
BASS Lorryn
2
2
4
21
ZAMMALI Sara
2
2
4
22
HSU Ani
2
2
4
23
KHOURY Joy
2
2
4
24
NDAGIRE Grace
2
2
4

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 13:55
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
MODARELLI Felipe
HERRERA Tomas
6
6+2
14
2
LONCARIC Patrik
LONCARIC Anton
6+2
6
14
3
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin Nicolae
DANCIU Alexandru Laurentiu
4
6
10
4
OBANDO HUEQUEMAN Jose Nicolas
TAPIA Nicolas
6
3
9
5
ZAMARIOLA Alberto
CASTELNOVO Nicolas
4
4
8
6
DALTON Michael
DARLOW Theo
4
4
8
7
DAVRONOV Davrjon
AGAFONOV Evgeniy
3
4
7
8
SINGH Satnam
GOLIYAN Ashish
3
3
6
9
SALAS MARTINEZ Rafael Gerardo
TREJO CHAVEZ Juan Carlos
2
3
5
10
OGUZ Emre Kubilay
ERTURK Baris
3
2
5
11
AHMED MOHAMED Mostafa
HAMDY IBRAHIM Omar
2
2
4
12
STREIBLER Eric
KOHLBACH Erik
2
2
4

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:00
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Teams will qualify for the Final C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 2
Round 3
Result
1
SANTRUCKOVA Anna
PODRAZILOVA Eliska
6+2
6
14
2
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina
4
6+2
12
3
MAFTEI Tabita
BALETCHI Alina Maria
6
6
12
4
LI Dan
SUN Hongjing
6
3
9
5
KLOK Iris
VERMEER Jessy
4
4
8
6
URBONAITE Vytaute
KRALIKAITE Kamile
3
4
7
7
ALAJDI EL IDRISSI Khadija
TONOLI Vittoria
3
4
7
8
CVITANOVIC Aria
KRAKIC Izabela
4
3
7
9
HOSTETTER Christina
NIEMEYER Isidora
3
3
6
10
KNIFTON Kaitlyn
GARRETT Catherine
2
2
4
11
BENCHADLI Nihed
SEBBOUH Rahma Amira
2
2
4
12
HONGSEETHONG Premruethai
KRAJANGJAM Nuntida
2
2
4

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals A/B, the other Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals C/D

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHAETZLE Kai
1:34.45
2
MAHLER Gabriel
1:36.10
3
GONZALEZ VOLKMANN Martin
1:36.64
4
HARALDSETH Nicolai
1:41.57


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CORSUNOV Ivan
1:37.32
2
KAPAKOGLOU Stefanos
1:38.38
3
CARBALLOSA RAMIREZ Alexei
1:39.42
4
WONG Wai Chun
4:22.17


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Ivan
1:34.31
2
KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
1:35.79
3
SMIT Liam Pieter
1:39.31
4
SHIMADA Shunsuke
1:43.63


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRYNZA Ivan
1:34.05
2
SOSA Angel
1:34.26
3
CHI Xinxin
1:35.65
4
van BLARCUM de GRAAFF Marco
1:36.46

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals A/B, the other Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals C/D

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORDAS Maria Sol
1:45.14
2
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
1:46.16
3
GOVAERT Caitlin
1:49.41
4
PRATS TURRO Aina
1:56.09


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAANSON Greta
1:46.83
2
MERCADO Mildred
1:48.01
3
NUSSBAUMER Jana
1:48.85
4
WILLIAMS Katherine Elizabeth
1:53.07


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Marelis
1:48.33
2
AHYI Lucine
1:48.45
3
VANDENBROEK Grace
1:48.52
4
KUHNERT Tabea
1:48.72


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LINDROTH Elin
1:45.07
2
McCARTHY-SMITH Taylor
1:45.15
3
ROBINSON RANGER Georgie
1:46.89
4
MACCHI Ilaria
1:50.82

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:25
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals E/F Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal E/F will qualify for the Final E, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final F

Semifinal E/F 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEID Maxwell
1:39.92
2
CHAMORRO RAMIREZ Bryan
1:42.50
3
MAONGA David
1:44.15


Semifinal E/F 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZOGHLAMI Dhiaeddine
1:42.21
2
NEKKACHE Neil
1:45.20
3
TAMOAIETA Martin
1:45.55
4
THOMAS Jaheed
1:57.30

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals E/F Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal E/F will qualify for the Final E, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final F

Semifinal E/F 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIDAD Hanieh
1:52.43
2
ZAMMALI Sara
1:52.57
3
BASS Lorryn
1:54.01
4
NDAGIRE Grace
2:25.69


Semifinal E/F 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAHMOUD MOHAMED Dareen
1:50.14
2
CEDENO CUELLAR Marisleysis
1:50.80
3
HSU Ani
1:57.04
4
KHOURY Joy
2:06.81

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:35
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAVRONOV Davrjon
AGAFONOV Evgeniy
1:30.43
2
MODARELLI Felipe
HERRERA Tomas
1:30.68
3
DALTON Michael
DARLOW Theo
1:31.35
4
OBANDO HUEQUEMAN Jose Nicolas
TAPIA Nicolas
1:32.18


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZAMARIOLA Alberto
CASTELNOVO Nicolas
1:31.19
2
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin Nicolae
DANCIU Alexandru Laurentiu
1:31.34
3
LONCARIC Patrik
LONCARIC Anton
1:31.81
4
SINGH Satnam
GOLIYAN Ashish
1:32.00

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:40
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 9th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OGUZ Emre Kubilay
ERTURK Baris
1:33.96
2
AHMED MOHAMED Mostafa
HAMDY IBRAHIM Omar
1:34.68
3
SALAS MARTINEZ Rafael Gerardo
TREJO CHAVEZ Juan Carlos
1:35.59
4
STREIBLER Eric
KOHLBACH Erik
1:36.59

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:40
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DALTON Michael
DARLOW Theo
1:31.89
2
LONCARIC Patrik
LONCARIC Anton
1:32.98
3
OBANDO HUEQUEMAN Jose Nicolas
TAPIA Nicolas
1:33.35
4
SINGH Satnam
GOLIYAN Ashish
1:38.01

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:45
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Pair
Final A Results

Italy
ZAMARIOLA Alberto
CASTELNOVO Nicolas

1:30.40

Romania
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin Nicolae
DANCIU Alexandru Laurentiu

1:30.65

Argentina
MODARELLI Felipe
HERRERA Tomas

1:30.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVRONOV Davrjon
AGAFONOV Evgeniy
1:31.63

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:50
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final A, the other Teams will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SANTRUCKOVA Anna
PODRAZILOVA Eliska
1:40.62
2
MAFTEI Tabita
BALETCHI Alina Maria
1:41.33
3
URBONAITE Vytaute
KRALIKAITE Kamile
1:44.10
4
CVITANOVIC Aria
KRAKIC Izabela
1:44.86


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina
1:39.43
2
LI Dan
SUN Hongjing
1:39.58
3
KLOK Iris
VERMEER Jessy
1:39.79
4
ALAJDI EL IDRISSI Khadija
TONOLI Vittoria
1:43.28

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 9th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSTETTER Christina
NIEMEYER Isidora
1:45.07
2
KNIFTON Kaitlyn
GARRETT Catherine
1:46.72
3
HONGSEETHONG Premruethai
KRAJANGJAM Nuntida
1:49.85
4
BENCHADLI Nihed
SEBBOUH Rahma Amira
1:52.54

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALAJDI EL IDRISSI Khadija
TONOLI Vittoria
1:41.47
2
URBONAITE Vytaute
KRALIKAITE Kamile
1:42.13
3
KLOK Iris
VERMEER Jessy
1:44.36
4
CVITANOVIC Aria
KRAKIC Izabela
1:45.57

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 14:55
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Pair
Final A Results

Greece
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina

1:39.99

Czech Republic
SANTRUCKOVA Anna
PODRAZILOVA Eliska

1:40.09

Romania
MAFTEI Tabita
BALETCHI Alina Maria

1:40.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Dan
SUN Hongjing
1:45.85

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:00
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final F Results
The Athletes will be ranked 21st-23rd

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAONGA David
1:43.64
2
TAMOAIETA Martin
1:44.51
3
THOMAS Jaheed
1:56.07

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:00
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final E Results
The Athletes will be ranked 17th-20th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZOGHLAMI Dhiaeddine
1:37.81
2
HEID Maxwell
1:38.17
3
CHAMORRO RAMIREZ Bryan
1:42.47
4
NEKKACHE Neil
1:43.30

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:05
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals C/D Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal C/D will qualify for the Final C, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final D

Semifinal C/D 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
van BLARCUM de GRAAFF Marco
1:36.40
2
GONZALEZ VOLKMANN Martin
1:37.42
3
CARBALLOSA RAMIREZ Alexei
1:37.79
4
SHIMADA Shunsuke
1:40.48


Semifinal C/D 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHI Xinxin
1:36.44
2
SMIT Liam Pieter
1:37.44
3
WONG Wai Chun
1:37.78
4
HARALDSETH Nicolai
1:39.73

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:05
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals A/B Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal A/B will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal A/B 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
1:34.70
2
SOSA Angel
1:35.13
3
SCHAETZLE Kai
1:36.14
4
CORSUNOV Ivan
1:36.61


Semifinal A/B 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHCHENKO Ivan
1:34.83
2
BRYNZA Ivan
1:37.49
3
MAHLER Gabriel
1:38.62
4
KAPAKOGLOU Stefanos
1:40.51

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final D Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-16th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WONG Wai Chun
1:40.87
2
CARBALLOSA RAMIREZ Alexei
1:41.16
3
SHIMADA Shunsuke
1:43.18
4
HARALDSETH Nicolai
1:43.87

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 9th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHI Xinxin
1:38.58
2
van BLARCUM de GRAAFF Marco
1:38.88
3
SMIT Liam Pieter
1:40.34
4
GONZALEZ VOLKMANN Martin
1:40.44

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHAETZLE Kai
1:37.98
2
CORSUNOV Ivan
1:40.06
3
KAPAKOGLOU Stefanos
1:41.20
4
MAHLER Gabriel
1:43.16

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:10
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final A Results

TYSHCHENKO Ivan
1:32.47

BRYNZA Ivan
1:32.84

KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
1:33.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOSA Angel
1:34.15

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:15
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final F Results
The Athletes will be ranked 21st-24th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASS Lorryn
1:58.89
2
HSU Ani
2:00.08
3
KHOURY Joy
2:10.23
4
NDAGIRE Grace
2:24.09

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:15
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final E Results
The Athletes will be ranked 17th-20th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAHMOUD MOHAMED Dareen
1:49.85
2
CEDENO CUELLAR Marisleysis
1:53.75
3
BIDAD Hanieh
1:54.76
4
ZAMMALI Sara
1:57.22

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals C/D Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal C/D will qualify for the Final C, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final D

Semifinal C/D 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MACCHI Ilaria
1:47.99
2
GOVAERT Caitlin
1:48.37
3
KUHNERT Tabea
1:48.58
4
NUSSBAUMER Jana
1:48.65


Semifinal C/D 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROBINSON RANGER Georgie
1:47.52
2
VANDENBROEK Grace
1:49.49
3
WILLIAMS Katherine Elizabeth
1:51.51
4
PRATS TURRO Aina
1:52.84

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:20
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Semifinals A/B Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal A/B will qualify for the Final A, the other Athletes will qualify for the Final B

Semifinal A/B 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORDAS Maria Sol
1:45.11
2
JAANSON Greta
1:46.13
3
McCARTHY-SMITH Taylor
1:48.91
4
AHYI Lucine
1:50.23


Semifinal A/B 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LINDROTH Elin
1:46.80
2
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
1:47.44
3
MERCADO Mildred
1:50.27
4
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Marelis
1:52.88

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:25
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final D Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-16th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUHNERT Tabea
1:50.11
2
NUSSBAUMER Jana
1:51.54
3
WILLIAMS Katherine Elizabeth
1:52.73
4
PRATS TURRO Aina
1:53.11

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:25
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 9th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROBINSON RANGER Georgie
1:47.32
2
GOVAERT Caitlin
1:49.33
3
MACCHI Ilaria
1:49.85
4
VANDENBROEK Grace
1:52.30

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
McCARTHY-SMITH Taylor
1:46.04
2
MERCADO Mildred
1:48.11
3
AHYI Lucine
1:48.24
4
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Marelis
1:53.01

 Author| Post time: 2-1-2019 15:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final A Results

ORDAS Maria Sol
1:43.81

LINDROTH Elin
1:44.31

JAANSON Greta
1:46.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
1:51.21

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-10-2020 05:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list