Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Shooting at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 01:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
PEKLER Zalan
828.4
2
PARDABAEVA Zaynab
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
827.0
3
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
BABAYAN Hayk
826.0
4
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
825.9
5
DARWISH Farida
HOBERG Alex Chresten
825.9
6
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
825.1
7
TAKAGI Aoi
ULBRICH Maximilian
825.1
8
BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
DEVIC Miljan
823.5
9
VOLKART Alliana
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
823.2
10
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernand.
WADLEGGER Stefan
823.0
11
MALIC Marija
DIZDAREVIC Amar
821.1
12
BENETTI Sofia
MAHARDIKA Muhammad Naufal
820.5
13
WANG Zeru
EMILOV Plamen
819.8
14
JANSSEN Anna
SENANAYAKE MUDIYAN. Chanidu S.
819.0
15
CHEN Yun-Yun
SHARAR Arnab
815.5
16
HAMID Amira
ZHANG Changhong
815.3
17
van de PERRE DIOS Isidora Margarita
MITROVIC Aleksa
811.7
18
GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scur.
de BEER Adriaan
811.7
19
GHOSH Mehuli
ARZE TASSARA Carlos Gabriel
809.9
20
ALMAAZMI Latifa
MANE Shahu Tushar
803.2

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 02:00
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
PEKLER Zalan

HAMID Amira
ZHANG Changhong
10





7


BOBER Wiktoria Zuzanna
DEVIC Miljan
VOLKART Alliana
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
9





10




KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FIRMAPAZ Facundo

WANG Zeru
EMILOV Plamen
10





9


DARWISH Farida
HOBERG Alex Chresten
BENETTI Sofia
MAHARDIKA Muhammad Naufal
6





10








PARDABAEVA Zaynab
SHAMAKOV Grigorii
CHEN Yun-Yun
SHARAR Arnab
7





10


TAKAGI Aoi
ULBRICH Maximilian
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda
WADLEGGER Stefan
7





10




ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
BABAYAN Hayk

JANSSEN Anna
SENANAYAKE MUDIYAN. Chanidu S.
10





9


DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael

MALIC Marija
DIZDAREVIC Amar
10





4


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
PEKLER Zalan

VOLKART Alliana
ZOLFAGHARIAN Amirsiyavash
10





9


KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FIRMAPAZ Facundo

BENETTI Sofia
MAHARDIKA Muhammad Naufal
10





5




CHEN Yun-Yun
SHARAR Arnab
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda
WADLEGGER Stefan
8





10


ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
BABAYAN Hayk
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
4





10


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
PEKLER Zalan

KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FIRMAPAZ Facundo
10





5


MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda
WADLEGGER Stefan
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
8





10


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KEMPPI Viivi Natalia
FIRMAPAZ Facundo

MARTINEZ LOPEZ Gabriela Fernanda
WADLEGGER Stefan
10





7


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Rifle
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ERDENECHULUUN Enkhmaa
PEKLER Zalan

DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
RAMIREZ RAMOS Edson Ismael
10





9

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAK Amanda Sao Keng
SALAVATI Erfan
755-16x
2
STRBAC Marijana Matea
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
754-21x
3
SEEGER Vanessa
KIROV Kiril
754-18x
4
RANKELYTE Greta
USANLI Kirill
752-23x
5
BHAKER Manu
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
751-21x
6
RUEDA VARGAS Juana
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
750-20x
7
ERICKSON Olivia Kate
SCHEJBAL Pavel
749-12x
8
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
ZORGE Rihards
746-12x
9
HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
SOLARI Jason
744-16x
10
AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
SON Jerome
741-15x
11
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
NG Brian Wai Kuk
740-17x
12
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
ABDELFATAH Omar
740-16x
13
LU Kaiman
VENGRINI Jergus
739-15x
14
NICOLAS Kateline
MILLER James Andrew John
739-12x
15
BABUR Nubaira
SAURABH Chaudhary
738-18x
16
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
HONTA Dmytro
738-10x
17
FERNANDEZ Gloria
IMANKULOV Eldar
737-13x
18
PREZELJ Anja
ERDUR Alp Eren
733-9x
19
ENINA Iana
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Sebastian
728-12x
20
CHALGHOUM Doua
SUNG Yunho
720-7x

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
MAK Amanda Sao Keng
SALAVATI Erfan
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
HONTA Dmytro
5





10


CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
ZORGE Rihards

HARISTIADE Daria-Olimpia
SOLARI Jason
10





6




RANKELYTE Greta
USANLI Kirill

LU Kaiman
VENGRINI Jergus
10





7


BHAKER Manu
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan

HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
ABDELFATAH Omar
10





4








STRBAC Marijana Matea
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz

BABUR Nubaira
SAURABH Chaudhary
10





3


ERICKSON Olivia Kate
SCHEJBAL Pavel
AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
SON Jerome
9





10




SEEGER Vanessa
KIROV Kiril

NICOLAS Kateline
MILLER James Andrew John
10





5


RUEDA VARGAS Juana
KARSTEDT Jan Luca

KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
NG Brian Wai Kuk
10





7


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
HONTA Dmytro

CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
ZORGE Rihards
10





8


RANKELYTE Greta
USANLI Kirill
BHAKER Manu
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
8





10




STRBAC Marijana Matea
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
SON Jerome
5





10


SEEGER Vanessa
KIROV Kiril

RUEDA VARGAS Juana
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
10





5


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
HONTA Dmytro
BHAKER Manu
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan
3





10


AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
SON Jerome
SEEGER Vanessa
KIROV Kiril
6





10


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
IBARRA MIRANDA Andrea Victoria
HONTA Dmytro

AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
SON Jerome
10





4


Mixed Youth Team 10m Air Pistol
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BHAKER Manu
FAYZULLAEV Bezhan

SEEGER Vanessa
KIROV Kiril
3





10

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:40 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list