Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 246|Reply: 3

Equestrian at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 29-9-2018 21:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Equestrian at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 8 October 2018 - 13 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, October 8th
14:00 Open Youth Team Jumping Round 1


Tuesday, October 9th
14:00 Open Youth Team Jumping Round 2


Friday, October 12th
14:00 Open Youth Individual Jumping Round A


Saturday, October 13th
14:00 Open Youth Individual Jumping Round B
 Author| Post time: 29-9-2018 21:30
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Mixed NOCs
1
1
1
3
2
Italy
1
0
0
1
3
United Arab Emir.
0
1
0
1
4
Honduras
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2018 19:15
| Show all posts
Open Youth Team Jumping
Final Results

North America
MEYER ROBREDO Nicole, Horse: EL CAPRICHO CHAMPION (4.00)|(4.00)J.O.:(4.00)|(38.07)
COLES Mateo Philippe, Horse: QUID DU PLESSIS 0.00|0.00J.O.:(0.00)|(34.55)
THOMPSON Marissa del Pilar, Horse: CANAL DEL BAJO KITHIRA 0.00|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.07
ESPINOSA Pedro, Horse: LLAVANERAS GENQUINA 0.00|(4.00)J.O.:0.00|32.16
HATCHER Mattie, Horse: SANTA ROSA VALERY (0.00)|0.00J.O.:0.00|31.66

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|97.89

Europe
WHITAKER Jack, Horse: L V CHANCE LUCK 0.00|(4.00)J.O.:(4.00)|(38.31)
CASADEI Giacomo, Horse: DARNA Z 0.00|0.00J.O.:(0.00)|(37.85)
JARMY Vince, Horse: WALTERSTOWN CRUISE Z (4.00)|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.99
van de MHEEN Rowen, Horse: BARAL OURIKA 0.00|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.79
MORSSINKHOF Simon Jan, Horse: CHEPTEL WIGAN (0.00)|(4.00)J.O.:0.00|31.80

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|101.58

Africa
ELNAGGAR Ahmed Nasser, Horse: JOS AFRICA DE PARCO (4.00)|(4.00)
CLARK Brianagh Lindsay, Horse: EL ROBLECITO MALAIKA 1.00|0.00
HOWARD Anna Bunty, Horse: CALL GIRL Z 0.00|0.00
GARTON Hannah Ivy, Horse: JOS CASSIUS (8.00)|(4.00)
KOENIG Margaux, Horse: BM URLEFE 0.00|0.00

1.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Result
4
MATTOS BOTELHO Philip, Horse: DENISE Z
LANDER Bernardo, Horse: CAMERON Z
BEDOYA Gonzalo, Horse: ANKARA I
LLANO ZUCCOLILLO Agostina, Horse: RED SUGAR Z
KIERKEGAARD Richard, Horse: LEGOLAS I

0.00
(4.00)
0.00
0.00
(0.00)
(12.00)
4.00
(4.00)
0.00
0.00
4.00
4
SINDERBERRY Madi, Horse: ZAMBO
BURNETT-GRANT Briar, Horse: MILAGRO MAXIMO
ALMARZOOQI Omar, Horse: LA CORINA LALA
NAJAFINIA Arshia, Horse: LA TRINIDAD PIETRO
ALQASHOUTI Mohammed, Horse: QUELQU UN Z

0.00
0.00
(4.00)
0.00
(20.00)
0.00
4.00
0.00
(4.00)
(28.00)
4.00
6
ARMOUTI Sara Hussein Saleh, Horse: L V CAMARQUE
FUNG Edgar, Horse: THE WINNER Z
ZINDAKI Momen, Horse: COOPER LARQUINO
HAMEED In Shaallah, Horse: KINGS CHARADE
SOBIRJONOV Abdushukur, Horse: QUBY Z

(13.00)
0.00
0.00
4.00
(8.00)
1.00
4.00
0.00
(4.00)
(4.00)
9.00

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Open Youth Individual Jumping
Final Results

CASADEI Giacomo
Horse: DARNA Z

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|31.79

ALMARZOOQI Omar
Horse: LA CORINA LALA

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|34.37

ESPINOSA Pedro
Horse: LLAVANERAS GENQUINA

0.00Jump-Off:4.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Round B
Result
4
HATCHER Mattie, Horse: SANTA ROSA VALERY

0.00
0.00
0.00J.-O.:8.00
5
KIERKEGAARD Richard, Horse: LEGOLAS I

0.00
0.00
0.00J.-O.:12.00
6
BURNETT-GRANT Briar, Horse: MILAGRO MAXIMO

0.00
4.00
4.00
7
MORSSINKHOF Simon Jan, Horse: CHEPTEL WIGAN

0.00
4.00
4.00
8
LLANO ZUCCOLILLO Agostina, Horse: RED SUGAR Z

0.00
4.00
4.00
9
SINDERBERRY Madi, Horse: ZAMBO

0.00
4.00
4.00
10
ZINDAKI Momen, Horse: COOPER LARQUINO

0.00
4.00
4.00
11
HOWARD Anna Bunty, Horse: CALL GIRL Z

0.00
4.00
4.00
12
JARMY Vince, Horse: WALTERSTOWN CRUISE Z

0.00
8.00
8.00
13
COLES Mateo Philippe, Horse: QUID DU PLESSIS

4.00
4.00
8.00
14
ELNAGGAR Ahmed Nasser, Horse: JOS AFRICA DE PARCO

8.00
0.00
8.00
15
THOMPSON Marissa del Pilar, Horse: CANAL DEL BAJO KITHIRA

0.00
8.00
8.00
16
MATTOS BOTELHO Philip, Horse: DENISE Z

8.00
0.00
8.00
17
SOBIRJONOV Abdushukur, Horse: QUBY Z

8.00
0.00
8.00
18
CLARK Brianagh Lindsay, Horse: EL ROBLECITO MALAIKA

4.00
4.00
8.00
19
BEDOYA Gonzalo, Horse: ANKARA I

4.00
4.00
8.00
20
MEYER ROBREDO Nicole, Horse: EL CAPRICHO CHAMPION

4.00
8.00
12.00
21
van de MHEEN Rowen, Horse: BARAL OURIKA

12.00
0.00
12.00
22
WHITAKER Jack, Horse: L V CHANCE LUCK

4.00
8.00
12.00
23
KOENIG Margaux, Horse: BM URLEFE

4.00
12.00
16.00
24
HAMEED In Shaallah, Horse: KINGS CHARADE

4.00
12.00
16.00
25
GARTON Hannah Ivy, Horse: JOS CASSIUS

16.00
4.00
20.00
26
ARMOUTI Sara Hussein Saleh, Horse: PASSE ONE Z

19.00
4.00
23.00
27
NAJAFINIA Arshia, Horse: LA TRINIDAD PIETRO

20.00
12.00
32.00

ALQASHOUTI Mohammed, Horse: QUELQU UN Z

16.00
EL
EL

LANDER Bernardo, Horse: ROI QUAKE Z

EL
-
EL

FUNG Edgar, Horse: THE WINNER Z

NS
-
NS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list