Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 218|Reply: 4

Triathlon at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-9-2018 03:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 7 October 2018 - 10 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 7th
11:00 Women's Youth Individual


Monday, October 8th
11:00 Men's Youth Individual


Thursday, October 11th
11:00 Mixed Youth Team Relay
 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Mixed NOCs
1
1
1
3
2
New Zealand
1
0
0
1
2
South Africa
1
0
0
1
4
Denmark
0
1
0
1
4
Portugal
0
1
0
1
6
Italy
0
0
1
1
6
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 7-10-2018 18:30
| Show all posts
Women's Youth Individual
Final Results

SCHLEBUSCH Amber
00:58:4500:09:59+00:00:46+00:30:17+00:00:28+00:17:15

BENDIX MADSEN Sif
00:58:5600:09:55+00:00:38+00:29:37+00:00:29+00:18:17

WEBER Anja
00:59:3600:09:52+00:00:43+00:29:36+00:00:30+00:18:55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
DANIELS Eva
00:59:49
00:10:02
00:00:41
00:30:12
00:00:29
00:18:25
5
VEGA Paula
00:59:49
00:10:11
00:00:40
00:30:09
00:00:30
00:18:19
6
DE KONING Barbara
01:00:32
00:09:58
00:00:47
00:30:17
00:00:30
00:19:00
7
NOYER Emilie
01:00:37
00:10:52
00:00:44
00:31:04
00:00:32
00:17:25
8
HORN Marie
01:00:41
00:09:59
00:00:44
00:30:19
00:00:31
00:19:08
9
RODERICK Brea
01:00:55
00:10:12
00:00:39
00:30:10
00:00:28
00:19:26
10
PEETERS Hanne
01:01:02
00:10:32
00:00:41
00:31:25
00:00:27
00:17:57
11
MIDDLEDITCH Emma Ada
01:01:04
00:10:54
00:00:48
00:30:57
00:00:28
00:17:57
12
RODRIGUEZ MORENO Sofia
01:01:06
00:10:39
00:00:50
00:31:14
00:00:34
00:17:49
13
FERENCZI Nikolett
01:01:25
00:10:44
00:01:03
00:30:51
00:00:29
00:18:18
14
LACERDA Giovanna
01:01:27
00:10:33
00:00:48
00:31:18
00:00:31
00:18:17
15
STETSENKO Alevtina
01:01:48
00:10:42
00:00:38
00:31:23
00:00:29
00:18:36
16
LOBBA Chiara
01:02:02
00:10:37
00:00:46
00:31:15
00:00:30
00:18:54
17
CLEMANT Karina
01:02:18
00:09:56
00:00:48
00:30:17
00:00:40
00:20:37
18
DERBYSHIRE Charlotte
01:02:36
00:10:35
00:00:45
00:31:21
00:00:31
00:19:24
19
LEE Jung Won
01:02:45
00:10:06
00:00:40
00:30:15
00:00:38
00:21:06
20
YU Xinying
01:02:49
00:10:43
00:00:35
00:31:24
00:00:36
00:19:31
21
ORLANDINI Delfina
01:03:04
00:10:21
00:00:47
00:31:33
00:00:29
00:19:54
22
RICO Ines
01:03:17
00:10:36
00:00:42
00:31:19
00:00:32
00:20:08
23
COLEMAN Libby
01:03:43
00:10:29
00:00:49
00:31:22
00:00:32
00:20:31
24
BARBOSA SANCHEZ Maria Fernanda
01:04:26
00:10:47
00:00:45
00:33:04
00:00:32
00:19:18
25
UCHIDA Maki
01:05:20
00:09:32
00:00:55
00:32:16
00:00:32
00:22:05
26
FIGUEREDO BRINGA Niuska
01:06:03
00:10:29
00:01:16
00:32:48
00:00:57
00:20:33
27
LO Ho Yan
01:06:08
00:10:39
00:01:04
00:32:54
00:00:32
00:20:59
28
FATTOUM Syrine
01:06:11
00:10:52
00:00:54
00:32:52
00:00:32
00:21:01
29
NOEL Enya
01:08:02
00:10:49
00:00:53
00:32:55
00:00:38
00:22:47
30
ESPINOZA GUABLOCHO Naomi
01:10:01
00:10:34
00:00:51
00:36:51
00:00:37
00:21:08

YASSEER MOHAMED Maram
LAP
00:12:26
00:00:54
000:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

ALBRIGHT Maryhelen
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
8801
Threads
486
Post time: 18-10-2018 13:25
| Show all posts
Men's Youth Individual
Final Results

MCCULLOUGH Dylan
00:53:2700:09:29+00:00:28+00:26:52+00:00:28+00:16:10

MONTEZ Alexandre
00:53:3900:09:44+00:00:31+00:27:23+00:00:28+00:15:33

CROCIANI Alessio
00:53:4500:09:29+00:00:27+00:26:52+00:00:28+00:16:29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
CARLSSON Andreas
00:53:53
00:09:34
00:00:33
00:27:32
00:00:26
00:15:48
5
PASSEMARD Baptiste
00:54:26
00:09:40
00:00:27
00:27:32
00:00:26
00:16:21
6
BELLIDO MIKHAILOVA Igor
00:54:43
00:09:44
00:00:30
00:27:25
00:00:26
00:16:38
7
SHELLENBERGER Andrew
00:54:47
00:09:31
00:00:28
00:27:41
00:00:30
00:16:37
8
BAEZA MUNOZ Cristobal
00:54:59
00:09:36
00:00:29
00:27:34
00:00:28
00:16:52
9
GRAF Henry
00:55:07
00:09:39
00:00:29
00:27:31
00:00:30
00:16:58
10
YOUNG Calum
00:55:12
00:09:36
00:00:31
00:27:34
00:00:27
00:17:04
11
TRIANA PENA Cristian Andres
00:55:28
00:09:47
00:00:26
00:27:30
00:00:28
00:17:17
12
DE LA PENA SCHOTT Javier Antonio
00:55:45
00:09:40
00:00:32
00:28:40
00:00:26
00:16:27
13
KISS Gergely
00:55:58
00:09:31
00:00:32
00:28:47
00:00:29
00:16:39
14
TRIPONEZ Loic
00:56:19
00:09:45
00:00:31
00:27:25
00:00:30
00:18:08
15
SHEVACH LEVANON Itamar
00:56:52
00:10:29
00:00:28
00:28:51
00:00:28
00:16:36
16
WOOD Solen
00:56:56
00:11:14
00:00:34
00:28:45
00:00:28
00:15:55
17
TERAN CARVAJAL Gabriel
00:56:58
00:09:44
00:00:28
00:28:39
00:00:29
00:17:38
18
FERRIS Joshua
00:57:08
00:10:49
00:00:31
00:28:28
00:00:29
00:16:51
19
SKRJANC Jan
00:57:19
00:09:47
00:00:29
00:28:33
00:00:26
00:18:04
20
BOFF Pedro Henrique
00:57:26
00:10:04
00:00:30
00:29:03
00:00:29
00:17:20
21
STROEBEL Christiaan
00:57:34
00:09:39
00:00:32
00:27:31
00:00:28
00:19:24
22
RODRIGUEZ DIEZ Alejandro
00:57:40
00:10:47
00:00:31
00:29:16
00:00:27
00:16:39
23
TOKUYAMA Teppei
00:57:50
00:09:59
00:00:29
00:29:10
00:00:34
00:17:38
24
MALCORPS Rik
00:58:23
00:10:00
00:00:32
00:29:05
00:00:25
00:18:21
25
SEBAI Mohamed Aziz
00:58:54
00:10:42
00:00:28
00:29:24
00:00:29
00:17:51
26
ZUBTSOV Daniil
00:59:07
00:11:19
00:00:31
00:28:43
00:00:36
00:17:58
27
TAREK Mohamed
00:59:42
00:10:28
00:00:34
00:29:34
00:00:29
00:18:37
28
HUNG Tik Long
01:00:13
00:10:45
00:00:27
00:29:20
00:00:28
00:19:13
29
CHONG Xian Hao
01:00:25
00:11:30
00:00:30
00:28:36
00:00:30
00:19:19
30
ALKHARRAT Zakaria
01:02:34
00:11:27
00:00:27
00:31:47
00:00:26
00:18:27
31
EIGHTS Giannon Lisandro
01:02:34
00:10:31
00:00:35
00:32:02
00:00:33
00:18:53
PUGLIESE Dominic
LAP
00:11:32
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
8801
Threads
486
Post time: 18-10-2018 17:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Relay
Final Results

Team I Europe
BENDIX MADSEN Sif
CROCIANI Alessio
WEBER Anja
MONTEZ Alexandre

01:26:1200:21:42+00:20:55+00:22:40+00:20:55

Team I Oceania
DERBYSHIRE Charlotte
MCCULLOUGH Dylan
RODERICK Brea
FERRIS Joshua

01:26:3200:22:26+00:19:51+00:23:00+00:21:15

Team III Europe
HORN Marie
GRAF Henry
NOYER Emilie
BELLIDO MIKHAILOVA Igor

01:28:5900:23:39+00:20:42+00:23:13+00:21:25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Leg 1
Leg 2
Leg 3
Leg 4
4
PEETERS Hanne
KISS Gergely
FERENCZI Nikolett
YOUNG Calum
01:29:21
00:23:01
00:21:00
00:23:42
00:21:38
5
RICO Ines
SKRJANC Jan
COLEMAN Libby
MALCORPS Rik
01:29:35
00:23:01
00:21:27
00:23:14
00:21:53
6
CLEMANT Karina
TRIANA PENA Cristian Andres
LACERDA Giovanna
DE LA PENA SCHOTT Javier Antonio
01:30:39
00:23:23
00:21:26
00:23:49
00:22:01
7
ORLANDINI Delfina
TERAN CARVAJAL Gabriel
BARBOSA SANCHEZ Maria Fernanda
WOOD Solen
01:31:43
00:22:49
00:21:27
00:24:52
00:22:35
8
LOBBA Chiara
TRIPONEZ Loic
STETSENKO Alevtina
SHEVACH LEVANON Itamar
01:31:48
00:24:00
00:21:54
00:24:26
00:21:28
9
SCHLEBUSCH Amber
STROEBEL Christiaan
FATTOUM Syrine
SEBAI Mohamed Aziz
01:31:54
00:22:01
00:21:17
00:25:27
00:23:09
10
LEE Jung Won
TOKUYAMA Teppei
MIDDLEDITCH Emma Ada
ZUBTSOV Daniil
01:31:57
00:22:57
00:21:44
00:24:01
00:23:15
11
ALBRIGHT Maryhelen
EIGHTS Giannon Lisandro
ESPINOZA GUABLOCHO Naomi
PUGLIESE Dominic
01:35:17
00:22:45
00:23:11
00:25:15
00:24:06
12
FIGUEREDO BRINGA Niuska
BOFF Pedro Henrique
NOEL Enya
RODRIGUEZ DIEZ Alejandro
01:36:17
00:24:22
00:22:05
00:26:21
00:23:29
13
UCHIDA Maki
HUNG Tik Long
YU Xinying
CHONG Xian Hao
01:36:49
00:23:40
00:24:22
00:25:21
00:23:26
14
LO Ho Yan
TAREK Mohamed
YASSEER MOHAMED Maram
ALKHARRAT Zakaria
01:39:38
00:24:35
00:23:16
00:27:07
00:24:40

VEGA Paula
BAEZA MUNOZ Cristobal
RODRIGUEZ MORENO Sofia
SHELLENBERGER Andrew
DNF
00:22:24
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

DANIELS Eva
CARLSSON Andreas
DE KONING Barbara
PASSEMARD Baptiste
DNF
00:22:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 19:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list