|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Weightlifting at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 28-9-2018 03:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Weightlifting at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 7 October 2018 - 13 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, October 7th
16:00 Women's Youth -44kg
20:00 Men's Youth -56kg


Monday, October 8th
16:00 Women's Youth -48kg
20:00 Men's Youth -62kg


Tuesday, October 9th
14:30 Women's Youth -53kg
18:00 Men's Youth -69kg


Thursday, October 11th
14:30 Women's Youth -58kg
18:00 Men's Youth -77kg


Friday, October 12th
14:30 Women's Youth -63kg
18:00 Men's Youth -85kg


Saturday, October 13th
14:30 Women's Youth +63kg
18:00 Men's Youth +85kg
 Author| Post time: 28-9-2018 03:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Turkey
1
2
1
4
2
Thailand
1
2
0
3
3
Uzbekistan
1
1
1
3
4
Vietnam
1
1
0
2
5
Mexico
1
0
1
2
5
Romania
1
0
1
2
7
Armenia
1
0
0
1
7
India
1
0
0
1
7
Iran
1
0
0
1
7
Italy
1
0
0
1
7
Tunisia
1
0
0
1
7
Venezuela
1
0
0
1
13
Colombia
0
2
1
3
14
Bulgaria
0
1
1
2
14
Egypt
0
1
1
2
16
Azerbaijan
0
1
0
1
16
Georgia
0
1
0
1
18
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
18
Indonesia
0
0
1
1
18
Netherlands
0
0
1
1
18
Saudi Arabia
0
0
1
1
18
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

Post time: 8-10-2018 03:24
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Orania
162

NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang
147

KARASAKAL Nida
138

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTIAGO Adamaris
128
5
RAVAKINIAINA Berthine
90

Post time: 8-10-2018 03:28
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -56kg
Final Results

NGO Son Dinh
262

CHOMCHUEN Natthawat
239

POLAK Frantisek
233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEYES Jonatan Martin
215
5
PERALES GARCIA Jose David
198
6
RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose
195

Post time: 11-10-2018 09:35
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -48kg
Final Results

HERNANDEZ VIEYRA Yesica Yadira
171

SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena
162

CAMBEI Mihaela Valentina
158

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ORTIZ Dahiana
156
5
SOREN Sneha
151
6
AHMED Maryam
105
IMPERIO Giulia
DNF

Post time: 11-10-2018 09:41
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -62kg
Final Results

JEREMY Lalrinnunga
274

TOPTAS Caner
263

VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose
260

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DANCIU Emanuel Marian
258
5
TREJO GONZALEZ Carlos David
255
6
MARTINEZ Ronnier
255
7
MOSES Ezekiel
235
8
JUMAYEV Reyimbergen
234
9
LULI Antonino
220
10
ORSOS Richard
211
11
MADANAMOOTHOO Jack Dorian
208
12
GAFFNEY Jett
200
13
RALPHO Joshua
190
14
LUTAAYA SSERWANGA Hamdan
150

Post time: 11-10-2018 09:44
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -53kg
Final Results

BALTAG Sabina
177

JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina
176

VINATASARI Nur
162

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARVA Cintia Andrea
157
5
VALDIVIEZO Gianella
143
6
PRYOR Ellie
142
7
POWER Maddison
137
8
SABRI Nour El Houda
117

Post time: 11-10-2018 09:47
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -69kg
Final Results

OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
305

MALAKMADZE Archil
288

CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer
283

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Jerome Anthony
282
5
TANGSUT Sittichai
265
6
CABALA Sebastian
255

Post time: 13-10-2018 03:54
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -58kg
Final Results

BELKHIR Ghofrane
196

SAID Neama Said Fahmi
194

BROWN Peyton
186

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YUSUF Islamiyat
173
5
KARDARA Mary
166
6
RZAZADE Lala
147
7
OWUSU Sandra Mensimah
142
8
WANEASI Betty
129

Post time: 13-10-2018 03:59
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -77kg
Final Results

MARGARYAN Karen
309

TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir
308

MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed
295

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago
274
5
NGAINA II Hermann Junior
263
6
PRETORIUS Jayden Dylon
245
7
ZILINSKAS Zilvinas
239
8
ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammad
191
9
FETAOVSKI Bleron
190

Post time: 13-10-2018 04:03
| Show all posts
Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon
218

CHONTAVIN Thipwara
202

SHATOVA Galya
201

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CASADEVALL Maria Luz
190
5
RUTKOWSKA Paulina
187
6
UEPA Maximina
183
7
LENT Ketty
173
8
HASHIMOTO Sumire
170
9
RIOS Yerika
146
10
MANGION VASSALLO Shelby
138
SONG Kuk Hyang
DNF

Post time: 13-10-2018 04:06
| Show all posts
Men's Youth -85kg
Final Results

FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe
325

BABAYEV Tarmenkhan
316

ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef
299

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASKARIDOUN Amirreza
298
5
CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo
269
6
AMJAD Farhan
253
GALIATSATOS Gerasimos
DNF

Post time: 14-10-2018 03:43
| Show all posts
Women's Youth +63kg
Final Results

KHAMHAENG Supatchanin
236

NARIN Dilara
218

DAVRONOVA Dolera
217

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle
211
5
PAREDES Bella
203
6
BLANCO TARELA Irene
186
7
GOMBOSUREN Enerel
179
8
MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria A.
169
9
BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza
156
10
DERMICEK Hermana
146
11
ALMADANI Mai
142
GYURJAN Liana
DNF
FIAPULE Lesila
DNF

Post time: 14-10-2018 03:47
| Show all posts
Men's Youth +85kg
Final Results

YOUSEFI Alireza
380

HRISTOV Hristo
379

KUWORGE Enzo
365

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio
325
5
ZIELINSKI Jakub Jerzy
313
6
SAADI Farid
308
7
BAEZ MOYENO Delvin Rocco
245

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-1-2022 09:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list