|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Diving at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-9-2018 23:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Diving at the Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

Buenos Aires (ARG) - 13 October 2018 - 17 October 2018




Official Schedule
Argentina Time (GMT -3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 13th
09:00 Women's Youth 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:00 Women's Youth 10m Platform Final


Sunday, October 14th
09:00 Men's Youth 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:00 Men's Youth 3m Springboard Final


Monday, October 15th
09:00 Women's Youth 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:00 Women's Youth 3m Springboard Final


Tuesday, October 16th
09:00 Men's Youth 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:00 Men's Youth 10m Platform Final


Wednesday, October 17th
17:00 Mixed Youth Team Event
 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 23:30
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
1
0
3
2
Mixed NOCs
1
1
1
3
3
Mexico
1
0
1
2
4
Colombia
1
0
0
1
5
Russia
0
1
2
3
6
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
6
Ukraine
0
1
0
1
8
United States
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
5
15


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:12
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Shan
485.50
2
AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
435.05
3
LYSKUN Sofiia
420.80
4
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
371.50
5
WASSEN Elena
365.60
6
WATSON Tanya
357.00
7
LECLERC Melodie
346.45
8
RUNDGREN Ronja
336.85
9
TUXEN Helle
310.50
10
dos SANTOS Anna
272.00
11
BOROVA Yelizaveta
260.45

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:19
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Platform
Final Results

LIN Shan
466.50

LYSKUN Sofiia
406.10

AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
405.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
385.40
5
WATSON Tanya
362.45
6
WASSEN Elena
350.70
7
LECLERC Melodie
347.35
8
RUNDGREN Ronja
329.80
9
TUXEN Helle
300.75
10
BOROVA Yelizaveta
271.45
11
dos SANTOS Anna
250.20

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:24
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIAN Junjie
573.10
2
HARDING Anthony
534.95
3
CARTER Matthew
525.45
4
HATTIE Bryden
517.95
5
MASSENBERG Lou
512.20
6
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
511.95
7
VOLPE Antonio
509.05
8
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
497.70
9
TERNOVOI Ruslan
486.65
10
BOUYER Jules
483.40
11
VORK Dylan
477.35
12
MATTHEWS Jack
475.15
13
ABADIA GARCIA Adrian
463.10
14
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
386.00

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:29
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 3m Springboard
Final Results

RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
576.05

HARDING Anthony
559.50

TERNOVOI Ruslan
551.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARTER Matthew
543.25
5
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
528.10
6
MASSENBERG Lou
515.40
7
VOLPE Antonio
515.15
8
HATTIE Bryden
504.50
9
MATTHEWS Jack
501.15
10
LIAN Junjie
496.30
11
BOUYER Jules
487.80
12
VORK Daniel
457.75

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:35
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Shan
506.80
2
KLIUEVA Uliana
442.05
3
PELLACANI Chiara
421.00
4
LYSKUN Sofiia
416.75
5
O'NEIL Bridget
414.60
6
AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
408.20
7
LECLERC Melodie
406.45
8
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
396.85
9
ANTOLINO PACHECO Valeria
393.95
10
HEIMBERG Michelle
389.40
11
WASSEN Elena
370.80
12
PAPWORTH Maria
369.85
13
TUXEN Helle
367.65
14
dos SANTOS Anna
353.45
15
KOLOI Alysha
185.65

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:42
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 3m Springboard
Final Results

LIN Shan
505.50

KLIUEVA Uliana
445.05

O'NEIL Bridget
439.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAPWORTH Maria
428.95
5
AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
427.70
6
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
427.10
7
PELLACANI Chiara
425.90
8
HEIMBERG Michelle
417.90
9
LECLERC Melodie
400.90
10
ANTOLINO PACHECO Valeria
400.80
11
LYSKUN Sofiia
398.75
12
WASSEN Elena
391.40

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:48
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Platform
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIAN Junjie
595.10
2
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
544.80
3
TERNOVOI Ruslan
524.05
4
JABILLIN Jellson
514.05
5
HATTIE Bryden
505.70
6
SERBIN Oleh
493.95
7
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
454.95
8
MASSENBERG Lou
453.75
9
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
445.30
10
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
443.85
11
VOLPE Antonio
405.95
12
MATTHEWS Jack
387.60

Post time: 19-10-2018 05:53
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Platform
Final Results

WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
609.80

LIAN Junjie
600.05

TERNOVOI Ruslan
596.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JABILLIN Jellson
513.25
5
MASSENBERG Lou
493.80
6
SERBIN Oleh
486.50
7
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
460.95
8
VOLPE Antonio
453.35
9
HATTIE Bryden
439.85
10
MATTHEWS Jack
438.25
11
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
423.75
12
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
370.85

 Author| Post time: 3-11-2018 19:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Youth Team Event
Final Results

Mixed NOCs
RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
LIN Shan

391.35

Mixed NOCs
WASSEN Elena
LIAN Junjie

390.10

Mixed NOCs
LYSKUN Sofiia
TERNOVOI Ruslan

371.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
MOLVALIS Nikolaos
347.10
5
PAPWORTH Maria
HATTIE Bryden
340.50
6
PELLACANI Chiara
SERBIN Oleh
333.40
7
LECLERC Melodie
JABILLIN Jellson
330.00
8
HEIMBERG Michelle
MASSENBERG Lou
328.50
9
KLIUEVA Uliana
DRAGOMIR Aurelian
310.20
10
AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
VOLPE Antonio
309.00
11
TUXEN Helle
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
301.10
12
RUNDGREN Ronja
HARDING Anthony
299.10
13
O NEIL Bridget
MATTHEWS Jack
263.70
14
dos SANTOS Anna
VORK Dylan
241.35

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-6-2022 01:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list