|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Youth Freestyle -48kg
Final Results

JALOLOV Umidjon
-

GEGELASHVILI Giorgi
-

GOKDENIZ Halil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZULUAGA CUEVAS Diego Armando
-
5
BOOYSEN Fernando
-
6
DETUDAMO Daiziel
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Youth Freestyle -55kg
Final Results

HOWARD Robert
-

ALMENDRA Hernan David
-

OSTAPENKO Vladyslav
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARIBI Oussama
-
5
FUJITA Hayato
-
6
WHITT Gavin Stefan Sablan
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Youth Freestyle -65kg
Final Results

BAYRAMOV Turan
-

KARIMISEIFABAD Mohammad Baghi
-

ULLAH Inayat
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANVILLE Carson Taylor
-
5
ISMAIL Fathi Tarek Fathi Attia
-
6
AINSLEY Westerly Pehi Tahi
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Youth Freestyle -80kg
Final Results

TEMBOTOV Akhmedkhan
-

BENFERDJALLAH Fateh
-

RAKHIMOV Mukhammadrasul
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Carson Barry
-
5
MARSHALL Ryan Devon
-
6
YAIREGPIE Valentine
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Men's Youth Freestyle -110kg
Final Results

ZARE Amir Hossein Abbas
-

KOZYREV Sergei
-

KHALIL Ahmed Mahmoud Elsayed
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OROZCO CORTEZ Luis Rodrigo
-
5
BARNS Thomas John Mcglinchey
-
6
VELINOV Dragan
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:15
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Men's Youth Dunk Contest
Final Results

RUESGA Fausto
-

REMIZOV Nikita
-

FILONI Niccolo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McCORKLE Carson
-
5
SALENIEKS Niks
-
6
BATISTA PEREIRA Aieser
-
7
OSRECKI Dan
-
8
DEHENEFFE Sasha
-
9
PONS Albert
-
10
WANG Yunzhang
-
GERASHCHENKO Denis
DNS
MARQUEZ Omar
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:20
| Show all posts
3x3 Basketball

Women's Youth Shoot-Out Contest
Final Results

PEYREGNE Mathilde
-

GALICKOVA Katerina
-

ACEVEDO Sofia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUECKERS Paige
-
5
ESQUER Karina
-
6
VARGA Aliz
-
7
BRUNELLE Samantha
-
8
ORVILLE Nathania Claresta
-
9
HUTEVYCH Yuliia
-
10
TOTH Orsolya
-
11
SMITH Sara-Rose
-
12
ZHANG Rui
-
13
PULK Janne
-
14
DING Kangchen
-
15
AGHAZADEGAN GHAZVINI Fatemeh
-
16
KHALED ABDELR. IBRAHIM Nouran
-
17
ZAPATA Luisanny
-
18
FERARIU Maria
-
19
CHAGAS Florencia
-
20
FLEUREN Kiki
-
21
POPESCU Carla Antonia
-
22
HAMZA Leia
-
23
YALE Olivia
-
24
TAWHEED Enas
-
25
BETANCOURT Odeth
-
26
BIDAR DARABI Fatemeh
-
27
ROSECKA Anna
-
28
ENOCHS Emily
-
29
BOUWER Robyn
-
30
MARQUEZ Julia
-
31
TEDER Johanna
-
32
PUIGGROS Estel
-
33
ECKERLE Helena
-
34
SRI WICKRAMAGE DON Rashmi Tan.
-
35
BARDAJI Silvia
-
36
DEMBELE TRAORE Mama
-
TAPIA VALLEJO Martha Sofia
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 1500m
Final Results

BUTOYI Jean de Dieu
43+1(4)

ESSAYI Anass
42+2(6)

NBERET Melese
41+3(7)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
MAHDI DJAMA Nabil
5
6 (12)
11
5
YOUNG Luke
7
7 (26)
14
6
PARIKEN Nickson Lesiyia
12
4 (8)
16
7
ISHIDA Kosuke
11
5 (10)
16
8
GOITOM Meron
4
14 (42)
18
9
PAULINY Andrej
8
11 (34)
19
10
PINHO LEITE Lucas
9
12 (37)
21
11
RINCON VALTIERRA Leopoldo
14
8 (28)
22
12
de MIGUEL Hugo
13
10 (33)
23
13
VILCHES Carlos
16
9 (29)
25
14
HONSKYI Oleksandr
10
15 (44)
25
15
TIXIER Corentin
6
19 (49)
25
16
DEMIR Tarik
19
13 (41)
32
17
APATI Bence
17
18 (48)
35
18
TSHERING Kinley
21
16 (46)
37
19
ABDIRASHID Yusuf Ali
18
20 (50)
38
20
KHOAHLA Tefo
22
17 (47)
39
BENAHAMED Hamdani
15
DNF
DNF
BELO Manuel
20
DNS
DNF
SOULE Moukhtar
23
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 3000m
Final Results

MUEMA Jackson Kavesa
43+1(1)

AREGAWI Berihu
42+2(2)

CHELIMO Oscar
41+3(3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
BURKE Evan
4
6 (16)
10
5
GHEBREMARIAM Haben
6
5 (13)
11
6
KAJIYAMA Rintaro
5
8 (19)
13
7
DAMASI Francis Damiano
12
4 (5)
16
8
AMACTAN Omer
8
9 (22)
17
9
GUADIA Adisu
11
7 (18)
18
10
ERDMANN Clemens
10
10 (27)
20
11
ALBOHAYA Layth Hakim Hussein
13
11 (35)
24
12
BAKUNZI Aime Phraditte
9
15 (45)
24
13
MAEKINEN Julius
14
14 (40)
28
14
AL-HAMATI Gamil Saleh Ali
17
12 (36)
29
15
ALMELEEFI Abdllah Jehad Mohammad
16
13 (39)
29
16
KAPALU Dick
18
16 (51)
34
GUERRA Francesco
7
DNF
DNF
ALSUBAIE Fayez Abdullah
15
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 2000m Steeplechase
Final Results

SIME Abrham
21+1(9)

GUYON Baptiste
86+2(11)

YAMANE Abel
95+4(15)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
MATHEKA Denis Mutuku
7
3 (14)
10
5
KADRI Ahmed Sayf
2
8 (23)
10
6
HELANDER Eemil
4
9 (24)
13
7
ORIACH Pol
8
6 (20)
14
8
VANDERMESSEN Louis Jean Claude
3
12 (31)
15
9
McINTYRE Murdoch
12
5 (17)
17
10
GOMEZ PONCE Cesar Daniel
11
7 (21)
18
11
LE Tien Long
10
14 (38)
24
12
HODBOD Ondrej
9
15 (43)
24
13
BARROS Etson
14
11 (30)
25
14
YORK Skyler
13
13 (32)
26
CANNIZZARO Carmelo
15
DNF
DNF
MOHAMED IBRAHIM Farhan
DQ
10 (25)
DNF
AL-SULEIMANI Mohammed
DNF
DNS
DNF
SEKHMANI Hamza
DNF
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 1500m
Final Results

JEBITOK Edinah
21+1(2)

HANCOCK-CAMERON Jaylah
62+4(9)

HAILU Lemlem
75+2(5)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
KANEMITSU Yuki
4
3 (8)
7
5
AZROUR Meryeme
3
5 (14)
8
6
BLOMQVIST Nathalie
8
6 (16)
14
7
PFUELLER Antje
6
8 (22)
14
8
LOUW Nicole Rodrigues
7
10 (25)
17
9
LEWIS Kendra
11
7 (18)
18
10
DOAN Thu Hang
13
9 (24)
22
11
ACUNA VIDAL Laura Elena
9
14 (38)
23
12
PALUYAN Anastasiya
12
12 (36)
24
13
KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia
10
15 (39)
25
14
CHIKARA Privillege
15
11 (29)
26
15
KIEFFER Lena
14
13 (37)
27
16
HLATSHWAKO Khanyisile
17
16 (51)
33
17
KARIM Nurul Amirah
18
17 (52)
35
DANOUN Louris
16
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 3000m
Final Results

CHELANGAT Sarah
21+1(1)

KERAREI Mercy Chepkorir
42+2(4)

MINSEWO Aberash
63+3(6)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
PRINSLOO Carmie
4
6 (13)
10
5
MARISKOS HIDRU Kisanet
9
4 (10)
13
6
ZARBO Alessia
8
5 (12)
13
7
ORMOND Cameron
6
7 (15)
13
8
O'CONNOR Hannah
7
9 (20)
16
9
SUGATA Miyaka
5
11 (23)
16
10
KALKAN Inci
10
8 (19)
18
11
NINTIJE Odile
12
10 (21)
22
12
SPYROU Vasileia
11
13 (35)
24
13
SEEMA Seema
14
12 (32)
26
14
KLEINE Linn
16
15 (44)
31
15
BINGONDA Bernadette
18
14 (42)
32
16
ASCANIO Maria
15
17 (47)
32
17
CHINGAIPE Moneyi
17
16 (45)
33
18
MOFOLO Malineo Adelina
20
18 (49)
38
FREITAS Angela
13
DNS
DNF
CHOPANOVA Gozel
19
DNS
DNF
RAMATOU Abdoulaye
21
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:25
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 2000m Steeplechase
Final Results

CHERONO Fancy
21+1(3)

ABEBE Mekides
52+3(11)

MARISTELA Parami Wasanthi
73+4(17)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Cross-Country
Result
4
CHEKWEMOI Esther Yego
8
2 (7)
10
5
HISCOCK Jamie
5
5 (26)
10
6
LEBRUN Lena
4
8 (30)
12
7
SCHNEIDERS Paula
6
7 (28)
13
8
KOTINURMI Pinja
10
6 (27)
16
9
GONZALEZ Maria
7
9 (31)
16
10
URBAN Zita
9
12 (40)
21
11
ONISIMOVA Katerina
14
10 (33)
24
12
VASILE Daniela
13
11 (34)
24
13
CHIA HERNANDEZ Arian Iveth
11
14 (43)
25
14
NEIVA Barbara
12
16 (48)
28
15
ALMEIDA BELO Leticia
16
13 (41)
29
16
BARISER Berfin
15
15 (46)
30
17
BOYER Meredith
17
17 (50)
34
PANASSENKO Galina
DNF
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Shot Put
Final Results

SASIA Nazareno
43.1921.94+21.25

XING Jialiang
41.7420.85+20.89

MUSCI Carmelo Alessandro
41.4320.67+20.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
ALEKSANDROVICH Aliaksei
21.22
20.02
41.24
5
GOZDZIEWICZ Piotr
18.64
19.02
37.66
6
HSUEH Maohung
18.63
18.78
37.41
7
CASTILLO CASTILLO Niesterle Alejandro
18.66
18.54
37.20
8
WOODHALL Lucas
18.50
18.48
36.98
9
FEKETE Istvan
18.78
17.43
36.21
10
OSAMA MOHAMED Mohamed
18.19
17.98
36.17
11
CEPYS Dominykas
17.34
17.97
35.31
12
RAMADANI Muhamet
18.53
16.48
35.01
13
YERSEL Melih
17.64
17.06
34.70
14
LOPEZ SOTO Jose Manuel
17.13
17.20
34.33
15
POTGIETER Lohan
17.35
16.52
33.87

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Hammer Throw
Final Results

IVANENKO Valeriya
146.9874.90+72.08

AYMAN IBRAHIM BARAKAT Rawan
136.1769.67+66.50

OSORIO MAYARI Alegna
127.0063.69+63.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
ADASHBAEVA Rigina
63.72
62.12
125.84
5
KILLINEN Sara
67.63
57.96
125.59
6
BUKEL Mariola
64.18
60.21
124.39
7
KELLY Annika Emily
63.41
60.07
123.48
8
KOSMIDOU Stavroula
64.65
58.68
123.33
9
SAFONT Aitana
61.01
59.39
120.40
10
VIDLER Rochelle
60.76
56.45
117.21
11
BOMBA Karolina
58.34
55.65
113.99
12
VARGAS Silenis
54.84
56.56
111.40
13
RAJCZI Bianka
58.20
53.16
111.36
14
TCHEUTCHOUA Miranda
54.65
51.95
106.60
15
ULLOA Carolina
63.94
NM
63.94
16
RUNARSDOTTIR Elisabet Rut
NM
63.52
63.52

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth High Jump
Final Results

MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava
3.871.92+1.95

KOCHANOVA Mariya
3.711.84+1.87

KAHARA Jessica
3.631.81+1.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
MOSS Elizabeth
1.78
1.82
3.60
5
FEYERABEND Jenna Fee
1.78
1.79
3.57
5
SAJDOKOVA Bara
1.78
1.79
3.57
7
CHAYNOV Veronika
1.74
1.79
3.53
7
DOSI Nota
1.74
1.79
3.53
7
MIASO Wiktoria
1.74
1.79
3.53
10
PIERONI Idea
1.70
1.76
3.46
11
ODERMATT Nadine
1.74
1.72
3.46
12
DIAZ CASTRO Claudina
1.70
1.72
3.42
13
FOREMAN Shantae
1.65
1.76
3.41
14
LIU Yiwen
1.70
1.68
3.38
15
GLOJNARIC Leja
1.65
1.72
3.37
16
ERASMUS Bianca
1.65
1.63
3.28
17
WATLEY Rosemaline
NM
NM
NM

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 5000m Race Walk
Final Results

PATIN Oscar
40:51.8620:13.69+20:38.17

PANWAR Suraj
40:59.1720:23.30+20:35.87

MOREU Jan
41:59.2921:05.25+20:54.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
FINOCCHIETTI Davide
20:51.96
21:41.62
42:33.58
5
MENJIVAR Gilberto
20:31.53
22:04.63
42:36.16
6
KUBIS Lubomir
21:10.94
21:42.72
42:53.66
7
TOPSAKAL Ozgur
21:23.99
22:16.98
43:40.97
8
KELEPOURIS Anthimos
21:58.74
22:42.50
44:41.24
9
ROJAS Christian
22:18.17
22:30.52
44:48.69
10
LEE Seongyoon
22:20.57
22:29.41
44:49.98
11
CAHUANA Kevin
22:08.21
22:44.77
44:52.98
12
IWAKAWA Yusuke
21:49.40
23:20.84
45:10.24
13
KHOUFACHE Said
22:00.00
23:39.49
45:39.49
WANG Xin
20:28.02
DQ
DNF
CORDOVA FERNANDEZ Cesar
20:39.90
DQ
DNF
LORENZETT NASCIMENTO Bruno
DQ
27:21.77
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

LESCAY GAY Lester Alcides
15.547.65+7.89

COWLEY Joshua
15.537.71+7.82

WADA Koki
15.127.46+7.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
VIEIRA Adrian Henrique
7.44
7.50
14.94
5
SCHMAHL Nick
7.13
7.27
14.40
6
FAVRO Davide
7.18
7.11
14.29
7
SOTS Kirill
7.03
7.23
14.26
8
YOSET Bruno
7.05
7.03
14.08
9
LOWE Shacquille
6.83
7.22
14.05
10
KRATOCHVIL Tomas
7.02
6.97
13.99
11
LASCH Leo
6.99
6.95
13.94
12
ABOIKONIE Navaro Doulany
6.99
6.91
13.90
13
MUCRET Bryan
6.93
6.87
13.80
14
TITO Jason Donavan
7.59
NM
7.59
CLEMONS Malcolm
7.46
DNS
DNF
WEN Hua-Yu
6.75
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 800m
Final Results

YADA Tasew
3:39.761:49.38+1:50.38

GOUANED Mohamed Ali
3:41.741:50.08+1:51.66

CELIK Mehmet
3:41.791:50.83+1:50.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
PESI Francis Leshoo
1:50.85
1:51.02
3:41.87
5
ABOUETTAHERY Mohamed
1:51.17
1:51.03
3:42.20
6
ALI HASSAN Hamze
1:51.12
1:51.55
3:42.67
7
VYIZIGIRO Athanase
1:52.27
1:52.78
3:45.05
8
VLATKO Anthony
1:51.34
1:54.34
3:45.68
9
VAZQUEZ MORALES Axel
1:52.44
1:53.84
3:46.28
10
GUZMAN Eric
1:52.82
1:53.46
3:46.28
11
VOICU Cristian Gabriel
1:53.05
1:54.18
3:47.23
12
GUEZANE Jenito Acirio
1:53.22
1:54.72
3:47.94
13
MASACZYNSKI Adam
1:53.82
1:54.17
3:47.99
14
DAVIDIK Jakub
1:53.75
1:54.75
3:48.50
15
CANALES Elvin Josue
1:52.52
1:56.24
3:48.76
16
FARQUHARSON Kimar
1:57.51
1:52.09
3:49.60
17
TOMBOLIM de SOUZA Pedro Luiz
1:54.45
1:55.18
3:49.63
18
PEIXOTO Joao
1:56.93
1:58.46
3:55.39
19
SEYRINGER Paul
1:54.02
2:02.19
3:56.21
20
CHIVELA Manuel Jacinto
1:58.08
1:58.20
3:56.28
21
ROSIC Jovan
1:55.14
2:01.76
3:56.90
22
NANDAKUMAR Sreekiran
1:52.42
2:06.51
3:58.93
23
DURAND Chester
2:06.49
2:03.38
4:09.87
ALJOHAR Samer Ali Saleh
DQ
1:53.05
DNF
AKOON AKOON Akoon Akoon
1:54.54
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Hammer Throw
Final Results

KOKHAN Mykhaylo
171.1185.97+85.14

ANDREEV Valentin
163.9682.29+81.67

WANG Qi
155.3679.46+75.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
DOMA Benedek
73.79
71.65
145.44
5
RATAJCZYK Tomasz
72.11
73.05
145.16
6
LAHTINEN Oskari
73.71
70.20
143.91
7
KHASANOV Umidjon
71.04
70.48
141.52
8
NOBILE Julio
71.22
69.21
140.43
9
ZIOGAS Theodoros
69.74
69.65
139.39
10
HILBIG Soeren
71.12
67.97
139.09
11
OCHOA Luis Alberto
65.42
68.59
134.01
12
TAREK ISMAIL MAHMOUD Mohamed
65.52
67.60
133.12
13
KESIDIS Nikolaos
63.59
66.62
130.21
14
MORAN GAITAN Rodrigo Antonio
60.36
62.09
122.45
15
KEKISHVILI Giorgi
65.08
NM
65.08
YIAKIMOVICH Aliaksei
69.71
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Shot Put
Final Results

LI Xinhui
36.7518.42+18.33

DORTS Yelizaveta
35.1317.60+17.53

ROETS Dane
34.6417.30+17.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
CAPATINA Nina
17.09
17.42
34.51
5
MURREL-ROSS Kelsie
15.47
15.23
30.70
6
KOPCHEVA Yana
15.41
15.24
30.65
7
ZURITA Lorna
14.73
15.79
30.52
8
MACIEL de SOUSA Rafaela Cristine
15.38
15.10
30.48
9
SLOLEY Danielle
15.00
15.16
30.16
10
DERKACH Anastasiia
14.78
14.66
29.44
11
KLISCH Josefine
14.73
14.34
29.07
12
BRKLJACIC Ana
14.25
14.47
28.72
13
van der BORGHT Myrthe
14.46
13.35
27.81
14
ZAJC Tjasa
12.77
13.35
26.12
15
VRECKOVA Michaela
13.22
12.89
26.11

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m
Final Results

CHUKUMA Rosemary
23.2012.03+11.17

ALFRED Julien
23.2211.99+11.23

SUAREZ Gabriela Anahi
23.2611.97+11.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
TAKACS Boglarka
12.08
11.45
23.53
5
LOSANGE Pamera
12.13
11.52
23.65
6
OULARE Mariam Sire
12.09
11.57
23.66
7
GUTSCHMIDT Melissa
12.27
11.58
23.85
8
NIISAKA Takako
12.22
11.65
23.87
9
SOMUAH Beauty
12.32
11.74
24.06
10
PEREIRA JARDIM Vitoria
12.28
11.86
24.14
11
KYLMANEN Johanna
12.34
11.91
24.25
11
VALLECILLA Shary
12.34
11.91
24.25
13
JIMENEZ Orangy
12.41
11.91
24.32
14
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Alejandra Paulina
12.52
11.82
24.34
15
ANDRADE Beatriz
12.46
12.06
24.52
16
HERNANDEZ ALEGRIA Anais Valentina
12.48
12.06
24.54
17
MARKOVA Tereza
12.44
12.13
24.57
18
TAGHIZADE Fakhriyya
12.50
12.08
24.58
19
JONES Soniya
12.48
12.14
24.62
20
NTAMBUE Donna
12.58
12.10
24.68
21
PINTIEL Laura
12.61
12.12
24.73
22
KOVACOVICOVA Lenka
12.70
12.18
24.88
23
DIOP Maty
12.69
12.25
24.94
24
AFRIAT Charlotte
13.00
12.44
25.44
25
KIGURE Nora
13.14
12.46
25.60
26
LYN Danneika
13.15
12.71
25.86
27
CEITA Edzinadia
13.45
12.85
26.30
28
ALAJOOZ Marwa
13.60
13.18
26.78
29
MOUWANGUI Erica
13.76
13.21
26.97
30
JEFFERS Jarencia
13.83
13.29
27.12
31
RIBAUW Melanie
14.05
13.47
27.52
32
DARAME Famata
14.02
13.81
27.83
33
DUNAH Princess
14.37
13.67
28.04
34
BU ARISH Raghad Habib
14.68
13.69
28.37
35
MORGAN Jein Kiden Clement
14.84
13.84
28.68
36
MICHAEL Kanisleen Peter
14.71
14.09
28.80
37
McDERMOTT Darina
14.87
14.19
29.06
38
AI-AHDAL Nuha Ahmed Ali
18.37
17.56
35.93
ALMEIDA Adriana
12.89
DQ
DNF
MOINA ROUZOUNA Youssouf Said
14.58
DNS
DNF
YARI Nazi
17.43
DNS
DNF
FALL Aminetou
18.02
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 100m
Final Results

DAVIDS Luke
20.7110.56+10.15

AKINTOLA Alaba Olukunle
21.0010.76+10.24

IKEDA Seiryo
21.1210.82+10.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
EVERETT Michali
10.94
10.44
21.38
5
NGAGUELE MBERLINA Raphael
10.98
10.51
21.49
6
OLBERT Fabian
10.93
10.59
21.52
7
REZAEI Mahdi
10.99
10.57
21.56
8
SANGARE Issa
10.97
10.61
21.58
9
VARGAS Mateo
11.05
10.61
21.66
10
RODRIGUES da SILVA Lucas
11.04
10.62
21.66
11
CURRY Adrian
11.03
10.64
21.67
12
ST ROSE Shelton Keyrine
11.01
10.70
21.71
13
STAPLETON Romar Hariston
11.16
10.67
21.83
14
ABDUL AZIZ Muhammad Fakhrul
11.10
10.73
21.83
15
CLARKE Darian
11.06
10.78
21.84
16
SIDIQ Adi Ramli
11.26
10.59
21.85
17
FORMANEK Tadeas
11.27
10.59
21.86
18
HE Yuhong
11.15
10.75
21.90
19
LUPINSKI Rafal
11.24
10.73
21.97
20
RODRIGUEZ Luis
11.27
10.77
22.04
21
ILLOVSZKY Dominik
11.33
10.82
22.15
22
RANKIN Gary
11.33
10.83
22.16
23
LOERA TRUJILLO Martin Alejandro
11.39
10.88
22.27
24
CONTEH Noah
11.45
10.95
22.40
25
COLE Dominic
11.52
11.01
22.53
26
CASTRINI Timo
11.58
10.97
22.55
27
MBINGO Bongumenzi
11.70
11.18
22.88
28
BARCON Sunnyboy
11.76
11.33
23.09
29
ADAM Ibadulla
11.88
11.32
23.20
30
MONIZ Fabio
11.82
11.40
23.22
31
TAUIA Kanaee Saloa
11.95
11.45
23.40
32
MICHEL Guy Robert
11.99
11.44
23.43
33
SAISOULY Vat
11.95
11.61
23.56
34
MAUGA JR Iosefa
11.99
11.61
23.60
35
GOMES Marcelo
12.08
11.71
23.79
36
VASYLIEV Andrii
12.21
42.46
54.67
ALMARWANI Ahmed Muhanna
10.94
DQ
DNF
HINARUA Ronward
11.89
DQ
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Slalom

Men's Youth C1 Obstacle
Final Results

SARAMANDIF Terence Benjamin
1:18.86Gold Medal Final

ANDERSON Finn
1:23.26Gold Medal Final

BECERRA BERNARDEZ Yoel
1:23.22Bronze Medal Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUZYK Taras
1:24.01B.M.F.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Canoeing - Slalom

Women's Youth K1 Obstacle
Final Results

LUKNAROVA Emanuela
1:18.25Gold Medal Final

DELASSUS Doriane
1:20.00Gold Medal Final

LAI Tzu-Hsuan
1:21.58Bronze Medal Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEWANDOWSKI Zola Charlotte
1:22.02B.M.F.

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Youth 3m Springboard
Final Results

LIN Shan
505.50

KLIUEVA Uliana
445.05

O'NEIL Bridget
439.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAPWORTH Maria
428.95
5
AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
427.70
6
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
427.10
7
PELLACANI Chiara
425.90
8
HEIMBERG Michelle
417.90
9
LECLERC Melodie
400.90
10
ANTOLINO PACHECO Valeria
400.80
11
LYSKUN Sofiia
398.75
12
WASSEN Elena
391.40

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Golf

Mixed Youth Team
Final Results

Thailand
LUANGNITIKUL Vanchai
THITIKUL Atthaya

-12

United States
BHATIA Akshay
LI Lucy

-11

Argentina
FERNANDEZ de OLIVEIRA Mateo
ANACONA Ela

-7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SPITZ Emma
BLEIER Christoph
-2
4
MOOSMANN Elena
GERHARDSEN Nicola
-2
4
NOBILIO Alessia
ROMANO Andrea
-2
7
NORMANN Anne Wennerwald
HOEJGAARD Nicolai
E
8
VANIA Ribka
PARK Sangha
+3
9
TSURUSE Kagetsu
HISATSUNE Ryou
+4
9
HUMPHREYS Lily May
PAGDIN Joe
+4
9
KIM Grace
VILIPS Karl
+4
12
OEVERAAS Emilie
SKOGEN Baard Bjoernevik
+5
13
FERNAND. GARCIA-POGGIO Blanca
PUIG David
+6
13
AN Hoyu
LIN Chuantai
+6
13
KIRNER Paula
BULLER Lukas
+6
13
CROWLEY WALSH Lauren
KITT David
+6
17
MARTINEZ ALMEIDA Maria Fernanda
MADARIAGA COUTTOLE. Alejandro
+8
17
YANG Jieming
XIE Qiantong
+8
17
SAKSA Elina
ALAJARVI Eemil
+8
20
HRICIKOVA Sarah
TICHY Vaclav
+9
20
SASO Yuka
CORPUS Carl Jano
+9
22
DAO Celeste
DUQUETTE William
+10
23
MOODLEY Kaiyuree
STEVENS Cole
+15
23
LINNER Amanda
ERIKSSON Ludvig
+15
23
APPART Margaux Marie E
de WOUTERS Jean S F
+16
26
HUNG Juliana
ZHENG Jimmy
+18
26
HOLMEY Lauren
JI Jerry
+18
28
GESTSDOTTIR Hulda Clara
MAGNUSSON Ingvar Andri
+22
29
CLAISSE Mathilde
BOULANGER Thomas
+23
30
OBOH Georgia
THOMPSON Jordan
+33
31
ALHELOO Reema
ALHAJERI Mohamed
+37
32
MOK Natalie
COLEMAN Terrence
+49

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Acrobatic

Mixed Youth Pair
Final Results

Bulgaria
DIMITROV Panayot
KOSTADINOVA Mariela

27.850

Israel
FRIDMAN Yonatan
KAZADO YAKAR Noa

27.590

Ukraine
MADEI Oleksandr
PLOKHOTNIUK Daryna

27.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AKHOTNIKAVA Viktoryia
FAMENKOU Ilya
27.325
5
KHUSNULLINA Kapitolina
SLIVKOV Anatolii
27.200
6
CANDEIAS Manuel
CAVILHAS Madalena
27.190
7
ARKHIPOVA Anastassiya
NEMERENKO Dmitriy
26.950
8
GEMBICKAS Clyde
IMRIE-GALE Sophia
26.770

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Balance Beam
Final Results

TANG Xijing
14.033

KLIMENKO Kseniia
13.533

MORGAN Amelie
13.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VILLA Giorgia
12.966
5
SLEVIN Emma
11.800
6
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
11.800
7
PUIU Ana-Maria
11.066
8
SPENCE Emma
10.366

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Parallel Bars
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
14.166

YIN Dehang
13.800

NAIDIN Sergei
13.633

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.466
5
TOBIN Adam
13.366
6
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
13.100
7
BALAZS Krisztian
13.033
8
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
12.800
9
SOARES Diogo
11.225

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Floor
Final Results

VILLA Giorgia
13.300

MORGAN Amelie
13.233

BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.166

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANG Xijing
12.966
5
SPENCE Emma
12.400
6
YAMADA Chiharu
12.000
7
KLIMENKO Kseniia
12.000
8
SAYER Kate
11.900

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Horizontal Bar
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.566

SOARES Diogo
13.266

BALAZS Krisztian
13.233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIONES Brandon
13.133
5
GIANNINI Lay
12.800
6
RAKOVIC Vlada
12.691
7
IVANOVS Olegs
11.525
8
DOLCI Felix
11.300
NAIDIN Sergei
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Men's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

France
-

Japan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Africa
-
5
United States
-
6
Samoa
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:45
| Show all posts
Rugby Sevens

Women's Youth Tournament
Final Results

New Zealand
-

France
-

Canada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Colombia
-
5
Kazakhstan
-
6
Tunisia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:50
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Mixed Youth Team
Final Results

China
SUN Yingsha
WANG Chuqin

-

Japan
HARIMOTO Tomokazu
HIRANO Miu

-

Chinese Taipei
LIN Yun-Ju
SU Pei-Ling

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOREGARD Truls
SURJAN Sabina
-
5
NING Jing
YU Khinhang
-
5
URSU Vladislav
VOVK Aleksandra
-
5
DRAGOMAN Andreea
PLETEA Cristian
-
5
SIDORENKO Vladimir
TAILAKOVA Mariia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 18:00
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Youth Individual Recurve
Final Results

ZHANG Mengyao
-

CANALES Elia
-

SON Yeryeong
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAZQUEZ Valentina
-
5
CHANG Rong-Jia
-
5
HNIN Pyae Sone
-
5
JONES Rebecca
-
5
GNORIEGA Catalina
-
9
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla
-
9
REISENWEBER Clea
-
9
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia
-
9
HIMANI Himani
-
9
VOROPAYEVA Alexandra
-
9
REDDIG Quinn
-
9
KHARITONOVA Viktoria
-
9
NAUMOVA Zhanna
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Pole Vault
Final Results

THIERY Baptiste
10.375.05+5.32

FURUSAWA Kazuki
10.325.10+5.22

KACHANOV Dmitriy
10.325.20+5.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
HAAMER Eerik
5.15
5.12
10.27
5
van HUYSSTEEN Nikolai Hendrik
4.95
4.72
9.67
6
BUARO Pedro
4.85
4.82
9.67
6
SANTAS Antonios
4.85
4.82
9.67
8
de ANGELIS Ivan
4.75
4.82
9.57
9
COLL Artur
4.75
4.72
9.47
10
MIHALY Adam
4.45
4.82
9.27
11
EICHENBERGER Felix
4.55
4.62
9.17
12
HASANOV Amal
4.45
4.62
9.07
12
YANG Weiyuan
4.45
4.62
9.07
14
ZAFFARONI Pablo
NM
4.92
4.92
AL-TAIE Thulfiqar Hayder Hasan
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Triple Jump
Final Results

DIAZ FORTUN Jordan Alejandro
34.1817.14+17.04

ORITSEMEYIWA Ineh Emmeanuel
31.8516.34+15.51

CHITHRAVEL Praveen
31.5215.84+15.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
CHUIKO Yahor
15.46
15.96
31.42
5
CAKIR Batuhan
15.45
15.71
31.16
6
LI Yunchen
15.34
15.74
31.08
7
MIYA Sifiso
15.26
15.42
30.68
8
KIA Hamidreza
15.28
15.40
30.68
9
MAMMADOV Rustam
15.16
15.30
30.46
10
BUENO Kevin
14.88
15.04
29.92
11
EDWARDS Apalos
14.99
14.93
29.92
12
SIBAGATULLIN Islam
15.15
14.34
29.49
13
MENDEZ Luciano
14.87
14.62
29.49
14
CUESTA Manuel Jeremias
14.89
14.36
29.25
15
DANIEL Kelsey
14.64
13.13
27.77

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Javelin Throw
Final Results

TZENGKO Elina
125.0863.34+61.74

ANGULO Juleisy
115.0359.82+55.21

HANCI Munevver
114.4757.41+57.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
WANG Ying
54.77
57.14
111.91
5
KONSHINA Aliaksandra
55.06
55.20
110.26
6
TUGI Gedly
52.65
52.60
105.25
7
CICCOLINI Skylar
49.90
55.07
104.97
8
WIPPER Lea
50.54
49.18
99.72
9
VIEIRA de JESUS Bruna
47.93
47.36
95.29
10
MUSAI Martha Nthanze
46.89
46.52
93.41
11
HOLLANTI Minna
47.11
45.53
92.64
12
SUARES Luceris
45.21
44.87
90.08
13
KOKTAVA Ivana
46.80
42.76
89.56
14
MONTOYA CORONADO Xochitl
41.74
42.03
83.77
NAKAMURA Yuika
43.62
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 18:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 5000m Race Walk
Final Results

XI Ricuo
45:03.4922:23.26+22:40.23

RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Sofia Elizabeth
45:58.9722:29.52+23:29.45

FIASKA Olga
46:10.0222:46.13+23:23.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
VILLALVA Maria
22:46.13
23:26.70
46:15.45
5
BERTINI Simona
23:32.30
24:38.81
48:11.11
6
DEMIR Evin
23:25.54
25:02.67
48:28.21
7
KASYAN Daryna
24:01.29
25:06.75
49:08.04
8
PULGARIN CARDENO Ana
24:13.77
26:06.20
50:19.97
9
MASIRE Sintayehu
25:45.77
25:21.85
51:07.62
10
DONAIRES Freysi
25:13.94
25:56.71
51:10.65
11
CHAVEZ URQUIZO Sthephanie Eunice
24:41.80
26:39.09
51:20.89
12
SWANEPOEL Marissa
25:21.85
26:16.93
51:38.78
13
TREJO Melany
25:21.96
26:33.11
51:55.07
14
MOROZOVA Kristina
25:11.17
27:15.83
52:27.00
15
LOPEZ Carla
25:49.24
27:52.68
53:41.92
ZUBKOVA Hanna
DQ
24:01.70
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 01:36 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list