Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

KOLESNIKOV Kliment
53.26

MARTIN Daniel
53.59

CECCON Thomas
53.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Guanbin
55.33
5
MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel
55.83
6
NATARAJ Srihari
56.12
7
ZOMBORI Gabor
56.21
8
BLACKBURN Lewis
56.23

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

BERECZ Blanka
2:10.37

COETZEE Dune
2:11.71

RYAN Michaela
2:13.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROMAN Maria Clara
2:13.17
5
LAHTINEN Laura
2:13.51
6
PESSANHA Maria Luiza
2:14.56
7
DEWI KIRANA Adinda Larasati
2:15.23
8
PERMATAHANI Azzahra
2:17.03

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

MILAK Kristof
1:47.73

HANSON Robin
1:48.14

LOKTEV Denis
1:48.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRASKA Jakub
1:48.65
5
YOSHIDA Keisuke
1:48.75
6
SARTORI Murilo Setin
1:49.22
7
DJAKOVIC Antonio
1:49.74
8
LEE Yooyeon
1:50.39

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

SELEIKAITE Agne
31.37

HODGES Chelsea
31.42

CELIK Tina
31.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McSHARRY Mona
31.96
5
COYNE Niamh
32.02
6
KUCHERAN Nina Anne
32.06
7
HALLMANN Weronika
32.17
8
WISEMAN Avery Katelyn
32.79

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

SUN Jiajun
1:00.59

PETRASHOV Denis
1:01.34

TANIGUCHI Taku
1:01.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANAGURUMA Yu
1:01.62
5
HOULIE Michael
1:01.70
6
CORBEAU Caspar
1:01.81
7
GERASIMENKO Vladislav
1:02.43
8
KALUSOWSKI Jan
1:02.69

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Backstroke
Final Results

VASKINA Daria
1:00.45

McKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
1:00.58

WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth
1:00.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EGOROVA Polina
1:01.25
5
BROAD Madison
1:01.37
6
PENG Xuwei
1:01.44
7
FRIAS MOLINA Tamara
1:01.93
8
SALCUTAN Tatiana
1:02.20


 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

HVAS Tomoe
1:59.58

CECCON Thomas
2:01.29

KNOX Finlay Hugh
2:01.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COHEN GROUMI Gal
2:02.41
5
BALAMANE Moncef Aymen
2:04.17
6
PONTI Noe
2:04.20
7
ZOMBORI Gabor
2:05.19
8
JOHNSON Jake
2:05.39




 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

China
PENG Xuwei
ZHENG Muyan
LIN Xintong
YANG Junxuan

4:05.18

Australia
McKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
HODGES Chelsea
RYAN Michaela
WEBB Abbey

4:05.46

Russia
VASKINA Daria
MAKAROVA Anastasia
EGOROVA Polina
KLEVANOVICH Elizaveta

4:06.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GOEIJ Fernanda
VIEIRA Ana Carolina
PESSANHA Maria Luiza
RAURICH Rafaela
4:10.93
5
WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth
DOUGLASS Kate
SIMS Kaitlynn
DONOHOE Madelyn
4:16.79
6
VENTER Mariella
MUNDELL Christin
COETZEE Dune
BEAVON Kate
4:17.78

BROAD Madison
KUCHERAN Nina Anne
WISEMAN Avery Katelyn
LEIBEL Kyla Anne
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:50
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Youth -55kg
Final Results

POPOV Georgii
-

KIM Kangmin
-

ABDUL KAREEM Zaid Mustafa Mahmoud
-

AMADOU T Mahamadou Maharana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ACUNA Jose
-
5
IOANNOU Georgios
-
5
MAEDA Hidetaka
-
5
ARILLO Hugo
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:50
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Youth -49kg
Final Results

RYADNINSKAYA Elizaveta
-

ZOLOTIC Anastasija
-

CAO Zihan
-

LEE Yeji
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
POWELL Aaliyah
-
5
SEMBERG Abishag
-
5
BAYAA Rim
-
5
HO Thi Kim Ngan
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list