Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:20
| Show all posts
Breaking

Men's Youth B-Boys
Final Results

Bumblebee
-

Martin
-

Shigekix
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Axel
-
5
Broly
-
5
D-Matt
-
5
X-Rain
-
5
Bad Matty
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:20
| Show all posts
Breaking

Women's Youth B-Girls
Final Results

Ram
-

Emma
-

Yell
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matina
-
5
Ivy
-
5
Srta. Carlota
-
5
Lexy
-
5
Vicky
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:25
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Youth Individual Épée
Final Results

DI VEROLI Davide
-

VELTRUP Paul
-

BAUDUNOV Khasan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELSAYAD Mohamed
-
5
BIRO Alexander
-
6
ASAMI Seiya[
-
7
TOLASOV Artur
-
8
HERBST Isaac
-
9
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
-
10
LI Zhiwei
-
11
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:25
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Youth Individual Épée
Final Results

CHORNIY Kateryna
-

HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
-

BIELESZOVA Veronika
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WASIAK Axelle
-
5
VERMEULE Emily
-
6
LEONARD Ariane
-
7
DEKANY Kinga
-
8
LIM Taehee
-
9
BEKMURZOVA Iana
-
10
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
-
11
DYNER VILLA Karina
-
12
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe
-
13
AMER Mariam
-
14
MURIDOVA Tamila
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -81kg
Final Results

SULCA Adrian
-

BEZDEK Martin
-

YOUNG Keagan
-

van DIJK Mark
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
REBAHI Ahmed
-
5
BARTO Alex
-
7
IKI Rihari
-
7
PAEZ Carlos
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -52kg
Final Results

KHUBULOVA Irena
-

LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
-

ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
-

COLON Sairy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TONIOLO Veronica
-
5
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
-
7
ANDRIAMIFEHY Mireille
-
7
HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA Noemi
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

OZBAS Szofi
-

KHLIFI Mariem
-

CORRAO Alessia
-

KIM Juhee
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PENCUE Nikol
-
5
BOZKURT Hasret
-
7
BROTHERS Saskia
-
7
PECHA Itzel
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:35
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Men's Youth Combined
Final Results

ANGULO REINA Jhony Andres
39

MAIORCA Vincenzo
38

SCHEPERKAMP Merijn
30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHANG Chiawei
29
5
SCHELLING Nahuel
29
6
CHEN Tao
28
7
CHEON Jongjin
25
8
SARMIENTO David
20
9
FOUSSADIER Ewen
19
10
SUTTELS Jason Jo C
17
11
MARDONES Ignacio
13
12
GALAR ORRIO Ivan
12
13
RODRIGUEZ Gustavo
11
14
MYINT Alex
5

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:35
| Show all posts
Roller Skating

Women's Youth Combined
Final Results

RUEDA RUEDA Gabriela Isabel
42

BARRAULT Honorine
36

VALANZANO Giorgia
36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LANGA Nerea
34
5
WANG Kuanchih
30
6
ARIAS Maria
24
7
MARIN TORRES Ashly Catalina
23
8
FERREIRA Carolina
22
9
OTTO Angelina
19
10
ILLANES Fernanda
14
11
van BEIJNUM Marit
14
12
STOGDALE Giselle
10
13
LOKVENCOVA Andrea
9
14
SRISATHITHA Patjira
3

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:35
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura Scurrah
248.7

GHOSH Mehuli
248.0

MALIC Marija
226.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANSSEN Anna
206.5
5
WANG Zeru
185.8
6
DEREVIAGINA Anastasiia
164.6
7
BENETTI Sofia
143.0
8
ROSSITER Victoria Michelle Venning
118.9

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 11:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list