|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Youth 10m Platform
Final Results

LIN Shan
466.50

LYSKUN Sofiia
406.10

AGUNDES GARCIA Gabriela Belem
405.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONG Kimberly Qian Ping
385.40
5
WATSON Tanya
362.45
6
WASSEN Elena
350.70
7
LECLERC Melodie
347.35
8
RUNDGREN Ronja
329.80
9
TUXEN Helle
300.75
10
BOROVA Yelizaveta
271.45
11
dos SANTOS Anna
250.20

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:40
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Youth Individual Jumping
Final Results

CASADEI Giacomo
Horse: DARNA Z

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|31.79

ALMARZOOQI Omar
Horse: LA CORINA LALA

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|34.37

ESPINOSA Pedro
Horse: LLAVANERAS GENQUINA

0.00Jump-Off:4.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round A
Round B
Result
4
HATCHER Mattie, Horse: SANTA ROSA VALERY
0.00
0.00
0.00J.O.:8.00
5
KIERKEGAARD Richard, Horse: LEGOLAS I
0.00
0.00
0.00J.O.:12.00
6
BURNETT-GRANT Briar, Horse: MILAGRO MAXIMO
0.00
4.00
4.00
7
MORSSINKHOF Simon Jan, Horse: CHEPTEL WIGAN
0.00
4.00
4.00
8
LLANO ZUCCOLILLO Agostina, Horse: RED SUGAR Z
0.00
4.00
4.00
9
SINDERBERRY Madi, Horse: ZAMBO
0.00
4.00
4.00
10
ZINDAKI Momen, Horse: COOPER LARQUINO
0.00
4.00
4.00
11
HOWARD Anna Bunty, Horse: CALL GIRL Z
0.00
4.00
4.00
12
JARMY Vince, Horse: WALTERSTOWN CRUISE Z
0.00
8.00
8.00
13
COLES Mateo Philippe, Horse: QUID DU PLESSIS
4.00
4.00
8.00
14
ELNAGGAR Ahmed Nasser, Horse: JOS AFRICA DE PARCO
8.00
0.00
8.00
15
THOMPSON Marissa del Pilar, Horse: CANAL DEL BAJO KITHIRA
0.00
8.00
8.00
16
MATTOS BOTELHO Philip, Horse: DENISE Z
8.00
0.00
8.00
17
SOBIRJONOV Abdushukur, Horse: QUBY Z
8.00
0.00
8.00
18
CLARK Brianagh Lindsay, Horse: EL ROBLECITO MALAIKA
4.00
4.00
8.00
19
BEDOYA Gonzalo, Horse: ANKARA I
4.00
4.00
8.00
20
MEYER ROBREDO Nicole, Horse: EL CAPRICHO CHAMPION
4.00
8.00
12.00
21
van de MHEEN Rowen, Horse: BARAL OURIKA
12.00
0.00
12.00
22
WHITAKER Jack, Horse: L V CHANCE LUCK
4.00
8.00
12.00
23
KOENIG Margaux, Horse: BM URLEFE
4.00
12.00
16.00
24
HAMEED In Shaallah, Horse: KINGS CHARADE
4.00
12.00
16.00
25
GARTON Hannah Ivy, Horse: JOS CASSIUS
16.00
4.00
20.00
26
ARMOUTI Sara Hussein Saleh, Horse: PASSE ONE Z
19.00
4.00
23.00
27
NAJAFINIA Arshia, Horse: LA TRINIDAD PIETRO
20.00
12.00
32.00

ALQASHOUTI Mohammed, Horse: QUELQU UN Z
16.00
EL
EL

LANDER Bernardo, Horse: ROI QUAKE Z
EL
-
EL

FUNG Edgar, Horse: THE WINNER Z
NS
-
NS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Floor
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.633

BALAZS Krisztian
13.600

NAIDIN Sergei
13.566

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.500
5
BRIONES Brandon
13.466
6
DOLCI Felix
13.333
7
TOBIN Adam
13.233
8
SCHWED Daniel
13.166
9
GIANNINI Lay
13.000

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Vault
Final Results

VILLA Giorgia
14.233

BACSKAY Csenge Maria
13.933

SPENCE Emma
13.483

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.400
5
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
13.366
6
MORGAN Amelie
13.316
7
SAYER Kate
13.249
8
SLEVIN Emma
12.883

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Pommel Horse
Final Results

YIN Dehang
13.900

NAIDIN Sergei
13.500

BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
13.241

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHWED Daniel
13.166
5
BRIONES Brandon
12.733
6
KITAZONO Takeru
12.666
7
SOARES Diogo
11.933
8
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
11.333
9
TOBIN Adam
9.533

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Youth Uneven Bars
Final Results

KLIMENKO Kseniia
14.266

VILLA Giorgia
14.166

TANG Xijing
13.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MORGAN Amelie
13.400
5
LEE Yunseo
13.166
6
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
13.133
7
PAULSSON Tonya
12.800
8
SLEVIN Emma
12.600

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:45
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Women's Youth Individual
Final Results

ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
1067228+283+-+556

RIFF Emma
1048219+279+-+550

GULYAS Michelle
1043219+288+-+536

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
GU Yewen
1036
227
267
-
542
5
RINAUDO Alice
1035
250
275
-
510
6
HEREDIA Laura
1022
242
262
-
518
7
van der MERWE Alida Frances
1014
219
274
-
521
8
DENTON Annabel
1002
234
269
-
499
9
JURT Anna
994
210
241
-
543
10
ARMANAZQUI Martina
985
227
273
-
485
11
MIRELES Melissa
982
210
245
-
527
12
ETSINA Katsiaryna
979
205
270
-
504
13
ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta
978
210
249
-
519
14
STOILOVA Zornitsa
963
202
260
-
500
15
NOVIKOVA Viktoriia
957
170
256
-
531
16
CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
950
202
253
-
495
17
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
943
190
209
-
544
18
TAREVA Ekaterina
935
211
276
-
448
19
POLAT Yaren Nur
928
163
261
-
504
20
WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka
917
194
253
-
470
21
PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya
908
237
257
-
414
22
MAWHIRT Nikita
902
235
255
-
412
23
SHIGEHARA Hinano
893
212
254
-
427
24
ARAGON ORTIZ Ana
874
171
255
-
448

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:45
| Show all posts
Sailing

Mixed Youth Nacra 15
Final Results

Argentina
CITTADINI Dante
ROMAIRONE Teresa

37.0

France
PETARD Titouan
COUTARD Kenza

44.0

Netherlands
van der MEER Laila
BOUWER Bjarne

45.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEMESMAEKER Henri
van EUPEN Frederique
49.0
5
MUEHLE Silas
MACKENBROCK Romy
70.0
6
MARTIN Nicolas
SOLE Anaclare
79.0
7
COOLEY Will
HASELDINE Evie
80.8
8
SANTACREU Eloisa
SURROCA Adrian
87.0
9
SPAGNOLLI Andrea
FAVA Giulia
89.1
10
GRANGE Arnaud
van der KLINK Marie
95.0
11
REGUSCI REAL Juan Ignacio
COLL BERMUDEZ Cecilia
114.0
12
MEYERS Sophia Rose
CHIA Teck Pin
120.0
13
FARESE Laura
ZOECHLING Matthaeus
122.0
14
CHAMMARI Chaima
GUEDDANA Fourat
152.0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:50
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Youth Singles
Final Results

GASTON Hugo
-

DIAZ ACOSTA Facundo
-

SOARES KLIER JUNIOR Gilbert
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREEV Adrian
-
5
BAEZ Sebastian
-
5
TSENG Chun Hsin
-
5
MICHALSKI Daniel
-
5
JIANU Filip Cristian
-
9
MU Tao
-
9
STYLER Ondrej
-
9
TABUR Clement
-
9
TAJIMA Naoki
-
9
DE JONG Jesper
-
9
ALVAREZ VARONA Nicolas
-
9
EREL Yanki
-
9
BAIRD Drew
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:55
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Youth Doubles
Final Results

Mixed NOCs
JUVAN Kaja
SWIATEK Iga

-

Japan
NAITO Yuki
SATO Naho

-

China
WANG Xinyu
WANG Xiyu

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARLE Maria Lourdes
OSORIO SERRANO Maria Camila
-
5
BUREL Clara
PARRY Diane
-
5
CADAR Selma Stefania
SUN Lulu
-
5
RAKHIMOVA Kamilla
SELEKHMETEVA Oksana
-
5
BILOKIN Margaryta
DEMA Viktoriia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:55
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's Youth +85kg
Final Results

YOUSEFI Alireza
380

HRISTOV Hristo
379

KUWORGE Enzo
365

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio
325
5
ZIELINSKI Jakub Jerzy
313
6
SAADI Farid
308
7
BAEZ MOYENO Delvin Rocco
245

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:55
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's Youth +63kg
Final Results

KHAMHAENG Supatchanin
236

NARIN Dilara
218

DAVRONOVA Dolera
217

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle
211
5
PAREDES Bella
203
6
BLANCO TARELA Irene
186
7
GOMBOSUREN Enerel
179
8
MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria A.
169
9
BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza
156
10
DERMICEK Hermana
146
11
ALMADANI Mai
142
GYURJAN Liana
DNF
FIAPULE Lesila
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 00:55
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Youth Freestyle -43kg
Final Results

SHILSON Emily
-

SIMRAN Simran
-

NAZAROVA Shahana
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATBAATAR Enkhzul
-
5
VIGOUROUX Justine Fanny
-
6
LEORDA Maria
-
7
MAHMOUD Sara Gouda Farouk
-
8
MARTINEZ Heloisa Elena
-
9
OGUNSANYA Christianah Tolulope
-
10
DERRY Ella Mae
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 01:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Youth Freestyle -49kg
Final Results

MALMGREN Emma Jonna
-

AKHMEDOVA Shokhida
-

VARAKINA Natallia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ECH-CHABKI Zineb
-
5
SZENTTAMASI Roza
-
6
IKEI Tiare Lynn
-
7
MOSQUERA ROJAS Maria Jose
-
8
DUENAS Paulina Jean
-
9
RAIMOVA Nilufar
-
10
SIM Sopealai
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 01:00
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Youth Freestyle -57kg
Final Results

OZAKI Nonoka
-

SZEL Anna Hella
-

BLAYVAS Anastasia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RINGACI Irina
-
5
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Andrea Monserrat
-
6
PARRA ALVAREZ Mayra Alejandra
-
7
AHMED Hala Wael Imbabi
-
8
MANSI Mansi
-
9
QUINTANILLA Kaetlyn-Rae Okada
-
10
TOIDA Lydia
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 01:05
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Youth Freestyle -65kg
Final Results

ZHOU Xinru
-

CHUDYK Oksana
-

TAMIR Oyun-Erdene
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALOGUN Sunmisola Idowu
-
5
VESSO Viktoria
-
6
CAPEZAN Amina Roxana
-
7
SGHAIER Zaineb
-
8
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ Yetzis Camila
-
9
ESCAMILLA MENCHACA Sandra
-
10
NABAINA Natacha Veronique
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 01:05
| Show all posts
Wrestling

Women's Youth Freestyle -73kg
Final Results

MARIN POTRILLE Milaimys de la Caridad
-

MACHUCA Linda Marilina
-

KAGAMI Yuka
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DZIBUK Kseniya
-
5
FRIDLUND Julia Hanna
-
6
OKNAZAROVA Svetlana
-
7
JLASSI Khadija
-
8
WHITE Anika Elizabeth
-
9
GOK Vahide Nur
-
10
LUDGATE Ioana
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:05
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Youth Team Recurve
Final Results

Mixed NOCs
SOLERA Jose Manuel
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla

-

Mixed NOCs
GIANNASIO Agustina Sofia
SOITHONG Aitthiwat

-

Mixed NOCs
COWLES Trenton
REDDIG Quinn

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Rebecca
TANG Chih-Chun
-
5
AKASH Akash
SATIR Selin
-
5
KANG Jin Hwa
VACA Carlos
-
5
KHARITONOVA Viktoria
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik
-
5
OUN Hendrik
TAGLE Nicole Marie
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Pole Vault
Final Results

WILDGRUBE Leni Freyja
8.123.95+4.17

BRENTEL Emma
7.823.90+3.92

KANTSAVENKA Krystsina
7.723.75+3.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
MUELLA Marleen
3.85
3.82
7.67
5
THRONDSON Alex
3.65
3.82
7.47
6
GEBAUER Maja
3.65
3.72
7.37
6
SEBAKOVA Veronika
3.65
3.72
7.37
8
CONTRERAS Javiera
3.65
3.62
7.27
9
YASHCHENKO Mariia
3.65
3.42
7.07
10
ROBLES NARANJO Rosaidi
3.45
3.62
7.07
11
BEDOYA Karen
3.55
3.52
7.07
12
RHOUMA Imen
3.35
3.22
6.57
13
CHACON Ana
NM
3.52
3.52
13
JAYADI Diva Renatta
NM
3.52
3.52
13
KINAR Sumeyye
NM
3.52
3.52

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Long Jump
Final Results

BEERNAERT Maite
12.326.01+6.31

ENDRESZ Klaudia
12.316.05+6.26

GRUENWALD Ingeborg
12.316.11+6.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
PIFFARETTI Emma
6.06
6.18
12.24
5
NAKATSUGAWA Azuki
5.86
6.14
12.00
6
SUCHA Linda
5.96
6.01
11.97
7
WOIDY Saskia
5.64
6.10
11.74
8
CAMPOS Lissandra Maysa
5.68
5.98
11.66
9
HORIELOVA Mariia
5.71
5.79
11.50
10
MEREDITH Sophie
5.59
5.78
11.37
11
GEORGE Victory
5.58
5.71
11.29
12
MUNOZ van RYSSELBERGHE Rocio Fernan
5.45
5.61
11.06
13
BARNES Dahlia
4.97
5.28
10.25
14
SOLANO BELLOZO Sara Elizabeth
5.00
5.23
10.23

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth Discus Throw
Final Results

BELL Connor
133.0866.84+66.24

CONTRERAS Jorge Luis
115.0655.99+59.07

KOZAK Gracjan
114.9255.40+59.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
RAHMANIFAR Mohammadreza
54.34
58.92
113.26
5
MOTIN Vitor Gabriel
57.30
54.78
112.08
6
ERLENDSSON Valdimar Hjalti
54.46
57.46
111.92
7
BONORA Lazaro
55.01
56.36
110.81
8
SACCOMANO Enrico
51.32
59.49
11.66
9
PRINSLOO Francois Otieno
54.07
56.63
110.70
10
KHARTANOVICH Roman
52.78
57.27
110.05
11
AL-HAJ Ahmad
51.39
53.78
105.17
12
KALINTAS Aslan Kagan
48.78
52.78
101.56
13
PERINGER Mark
49.37
50.54
99.91
14
SOTERO Yasiel
47.69
NM
47.69
15
MAKARAVICIUS Matas
NM
NM
NM

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 100m Hurdles
Final Results

STARK Grace
26.1413.31+12.83

WHITE Sophie
26.4013.39+13.01

NUGENT Ackera
26.4113.45+12.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
PLANK Johanna
13.71
13.40
27.11
5
LIN Ting-Wei
13.79
13.47
27.26
6
PEREZ IBANEZ Keily Linet
13.96
13.49
27.45
7
PITZ Angele
13.98
13.77
27.75
8
PATRON NOGUERA Maria Fernanda
14.14
13.68
27.82
9
NAZARENO Aimara
14.10
13.73
27.83
10
BUSCHENDORF Antonia
14.16
13.75
27.91
11
van den BERG Kayla
14.10
14.13
28.23
12
BELLE Sarah
14.06
14.32
28.38
13
KHARAVITSKAYA Viktoryia
14.39
14.01
28.40
14
KAMBUNDJI Ditaji
13.98
14.44
28.42
15
BACSA Fanni
14.64
13.89
28.53
16
KRAULE Eliza
14.45
14.14
28.59
17
ROMASZKO Monika
14.49
14.14
28.63
18
VELASCO Isabel
15.31
15.78
31.09
TOADER Bianca Elena
18.95
DNS
DNF
GEE Olivia
DQ
DNS
DNF
MENA Daniela
DNS
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 800m
Final Results

SMALL Keely
4:10.442:05.68+2:04.76

MU Athing
4:13.242:08.01+2:05.23

MESHESHA Hirut
4:14.602:08.35+2:06.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
VOLKMER Sophia
2:06.92
2:09.53
4:16.45
5
MUNGUTI Angela Ndungwa
2:07.34
2:11.06
4:18.40
6
ZHULZHYK Svitlana
2:09.73
2:10.21
4:19.94
7
UEDA Maki
2:09.91
2:10.06
4:19.97
8
CIRULE Patricija
2:10.80
2:10.08
4:20.88
9
FOLKOVA Denisa
2:11.97
2:10.88
4:22.85
10
RUDZKO Liudmila
2:12.65
2:12.23
4:24.88
11
STOJ Alicja
2:14.80
2:11.52
4:26.32
12
IOANNIDOU Eleni
2:14.43
2:14.22
4:28.65
13
ARENDT Fanny
2:16.30
2:13.64
4:29.94
14
VIRTANEN Alisa
2:16.82
2:17.50
4:34.32
15
MPIGACHAI Regina Deogratius
2:21.29
2:13.33
4:34.62
16
DAUTI Relaksa
2:16.98
2:18.09
4:35.07
17
SICRE Lucia
2:17.70
2:17.96
4:35.66
18
AMAR Sebah
2:19.18
2:16.76
4:35.94
19
ROLJIC Aleksandra
2:16.43
2:20.01
4:36.44
20
MANDIC Nikolina
2:20.35
2:19.43
4:39.78
21
SMITH Mikaela
2:23.92
2:19.88
4:43.80
22
GHROUF Nada
2:39.11
2:34.69
5:13.80
23
KOWA Amal
2:49.50
2:49.13
5:38.63
SEKGODISO Prudence
2:08.53
DQ
DNF
RACASAN Nais
2:11.30
DNS
DNF
VINCENT Zita Arusha
DNF
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth Discus Throw
Final Results

MATHEUS MOREJON Melany del Pilar
108.6553.70+54.95

IGNATYEVA Violetta
107.7953.47+54.32

BECEREK Ozlem
103.8651.90+51.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
van DAALEN Alida
47.33
53.07
100.40
5
LIU Quantong
50.30
49.36
99.66
6
KESSIDI Sofia
49.14
48.38
97.52
7
NORTHOFF Pia
49.33
46.21
95.54
8
FORTUNA Diletta
48.42
45.95
94.37
9
ZHAVARANKAVA Ulada
46.18
47.46
93.64
10
SHOKRY Sally
44.56
46.79
91.35
11
GABRI Dolly
45.20
44.87
90.07
12
KHALED MAHMOUD Rana
44.26
44.69
88.95
13
LOPEZ Dahiana
42.22
45.94
88.16
14
DEFRERE Elena Hanne
44.01
44.01
88.02
15
YOUNG Breann
30.25
21.18
51.43

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth High Jump
Final Results

CHEN Long
4.352.13+2.22

MIERS Oscar
4.272.05+2.22

DOROSHCHUK Oleh
4.232.09+2.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
AMARASINGHE Seniru
2.05
2.14
4.19
5
dos SANTOS PETRONILHO Elton Junio
2.05
2.11
4.16
6
MATTILA Arttu
2.09
2.07
4.16
7
KAM Kampton
2.05
2.07
4.12
7
MILLER Shaun
2.05
2.07
4.12
9
McBRIDE Charles
2.05
2.03
4.08
10
MUJANOVIC Nikola
2.00
2.07
4.07
11
BENLAHBIB Mohammed-Ali
1.95
2.07
4.02
12
AFER Bilel
2.00
1.98
3.98
13
BUSTOS Armando
1.95
1.93
3.88
14
HERRERA Justine
1.90
1.93
3.83
15
UTOMYSHOV Shirgeldi
1.95
NM
1.95
EROL Ali Berk
2.00
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Youth 400m
Final Results

AVILES FERREIRO Luis Antonio
1:34.2347.45+46.78

LUCHEMBE Kennedy
1:34.3447.98+46.36

RAMEY Nicholas
1:34.8747.60+47.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
CANAKCI Ilyas
47.96
47.82
1:35.78
5
BENATI Lorenzo
48.58
48.00
1:36.58
6
ERTA Bernat
49.18
48.13
1:37.31
7
BOGODA Dilan
48.52
48.81
1:37.33
8
DIAFO Solomon
49.08
48.47
1:37.55
9
BELL Keegan
49.58
49.05
1:38.63
10
TARASSOV Yefim
48.93
49.88
1:38.81
11
HERNANDES MENDES da SILVA Douglas
50.39
48.65
1:39.04
12
ROUSE Junior
50.33
50.37
1:40.70
13
ORIAKHI Raymond
51.01
50.01
1:41.02
14
OLESITSE Bernard
52.04
49.04
1:41.08
15
WANG Yuhsuan
50.82
50.54
1:41.36
16
KODJO Gnanzou Desire
50.47
51.11
1:41.58
17
WHITEHORNE Evaldo
51.55
50.93
1:42.48
18
PETCHKAEW Potchara
51.81
51.19
1:43.00
19
RAKOTOMALALA Christel
54.31
52.88
1:47.19
ANAN Yusuf
DQ
52.37
DNF
GUNDE Dalitso
53.88
DQ
DNF
OUCENI Ludovic
58.15
DNS
DNF
JOHN Malik
DQ
DQ
DNF
SYLVESTER Jared
DQ
DQ
DNF
LODGE-BEAN Clevonte
DNF
DNS
DNF
MUSTAFA Berat
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Youth 400m
Final Results

MALIKOVA Barbora
1:48.8654.18+54.68

SCHEPPAN Marie
1:50.0654.91+55.15

MINGILISHI Niddy
1:50.4855.16+55.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Stage 1
Stage 2
Result
4
BARBOSA CAVALHEIRO Erica Geni
55.60
55.43
1:51.03
5
SCHOEMAKER Liefde
56.14
55.75
1:51.89
6
LUCHSHEVA Alina
55.93
55.97
1:51.90
7
MOLNAR Janka
56.00
55.93
1:51.93
8
JIMENEZ Andrea
56.38
55.76
1:52.14
9
HUNTER Meghan
56.83
56.08
1:52.91
10
OFILI Favour
57.51
55.51
1:53.02
11
SKEETE Deshana
56.85
56.72
1:53.57
12
RANGEL BATRES Lorena Itzel
57.08
56.86
1:53.94
13
BUWARO Ola
58.37
56.63
1:55.00
14
NIJJAR Jasneet
57.97
57.75
1:55.72
15
DYSHLIUK Nataliia
57.67
58.06
1:55.73
16
ZALYUBOVSKAYA Alexandra
57.21
58.55
1:55.76
17
COSTA Ana
57.58
58.72
1:56.30
18
GACKA Kinga
58.30
58.27
1:56.57
19
WANG You-Hsuan
58.45
59.21
1:57.66
20
CIRCIOGEL Adina Elena
57.76
1:00.06
1:57.82
21
RAGATU Serenia
1:00.95
1:01.97
2:02.92
DEER Daniella
1:00.12
DNS
DNF
MOSS Megan
1:02.25
DNS
DNF
MOHAMED Jiijo Hassan
1:20.76
DNS
DNF
CONTE Aissata Denn
DQ
DNS
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:15
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Youth 3m Springboard
Final Results

RESTREPO GARCIA Daniel
576.05

HARDING Anthony
559.50

TERNOVOI Ruslan
551.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARTER Matthew
543.25
5
WILLARS VALDEZ Randal
528.10
6
MASSENBERG Lou
515.40
7
VOLPE Antonio
515.15
8
HATTIE Bryden
504.50
9
MATTHEWS Jack
501.15
10
LIAN Junjie
496.30
11
BOUYER Jules
487.80
12
VORK Daniel
457.75

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Rings
Final Results

KITAZONO Takeru
13.533

DOLCI Felix
13.366

YIN Dehang
13.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRIONES Brandon
13.266
5
TOBIN Adam
13.033
6
SOARES Diogo
12.966
7
IVANOVS Olegs
12.566
8
GIANNINI Lay
12.466

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Youth Vault
Final Results

BRIONES Brandon
14.099

CHEPURNYI Nazar
13.983

KARLSEN Jacob
13.883

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DICK Sam
13.700
5
BURTANETE Gabriel
13.683
6
SOARES Diogo
13.604
7
DOLCI Felix
13.545
ESPINDOLA Fernando
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Men's Youth Individual Trampoline
Final Results

FU Fantao
58.030

STAMP Andrew
57.475

WIZANI Andrew
57.430

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LITVINOVICH Ivan
57.150
5
VILARASAU Robert
56.995
6
TAVARES Ruben
56.510
7
CHRISTIE Liam
52.995
8
BABYONISHEV Nikita
52.190

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Trampoline

Women's Youth Individual Trampoline
Final Results

FAN Xinyi
52.560

PICKERING Jessica
51.645

BELIANKINA Vera
51.435

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAVARRIA Marina
50.985
5
OKUNO Yuki
50.760
6
CLARKE Jessica
49.410
7
MUSSMANN Emily
48.855
8
OH Alyssa
28.210

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Hockey 5s

Men's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Malaysia
-

India
-

Argentina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zambia
-
5
Poland
-
6
Australia
-
7
Austria
-
8
Bangladesh
-
9
Mexico
-
10
Canada
-
11
Kenya
-
12
Vanuatu
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 05:20
| Show all posts
Hockey 5s

Women's Youth Tournament
Final Results

Argentina
-

India
-

China
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Africa
-
5
Australia
-
6
Austria
-
7
Poland
-
8
Namibia
-
9
Uruguay
-
10
Zimbabwe
-
11
Mexico
-
12
Vanuatu
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Modern Pentathlon

Mixed Youth Team Relay
Final Results

Mixed NOCs
GU Yewen
ELGENDY Ahmed

1168262+307+-+599

Mixed NOCs
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
SERRANO Franco

1156247+310+-+599

Mixed NOCs
HEREDIA Laura
KASPERCZAK Kamil

1148250+302+-+596

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
RIFF Emma
MALAN Giorgio
1123
201
316
-
606
5
DENTON Annabel
ZHAO Zhonghao
1118
213
303
-
602
6
ETSINA Katsiaryna
IBRAGIMOV Adil
1115
201
301
-
613
7
JURT Anna
PRICE Toby
1110
221
288
-
601
8
RINAUDO Alice
KAZLAS Aivaras
1103
241
305
-
557
9
ARMANAZQUI Martina
VASILIANOV Alex
1100
207
305
-
588
10
CHAVES GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
ASTROUSKI Uladzislau
1088
205
297
-
586
11
STOILOVA Zornitsa
BOHM Csaba
1086
185
306
-
595
12
GULYAS Michelle
KHIJAKADZE Gaga
1080
175
309
-
596
13
van der MERWE Alida Frances
KENZHEBAEV Aidar
1078
195
307
-
576
14
ARAGON ORTIZ Ana Rocio
van VENROOIJ Keaan
1069
195
309
-
565
15
MIRELES Melissa
NUSRETOGLU Dora
1069
195
292
-
582
16
ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta
HERNANDEZ Angel
1063
210
284
-
569
17
TAREVA Ekaterina
PANAYOTOV Hristo
1057
185
305
-
567
18
SHIGEHARA Hinano
FLEUROT Ugo
1054
210
302
-
542
19
MAWHIRT Nikita
OLIVEIRA Eduardo
1043
175
299
-
569
20
POLAT Yaren Nur
POOVAN Rhys Domonic
1039
180
303
-
556
21
NOVIKOVA Viktoriia
ZIBOROV Yevhen
1038
178
300
-
560
22
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
FLORES Sergio
959
216
263
-
480
PRIZHENNIKOVA Sofya
GROMADSKII Egor
0
DNS
DNS
-
DNS
WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka
UIBEL Pele
0
DNS
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Sailing

Men's Youth IKA Twin Tip Racing
Final Results

CORNIEL Deury
1.0MR

TIO Christian
2.0MR
VODISEK Toni
2.0MR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARAMENIDES Cameron
4.0MR
5
CHABLOZ Maxime
5.0MR
6
GOMEZ Benoit
6.0MR
7
TYSON Tiger
7.0MR
8
LUTTERAL Geronimo
8.0MR
9
SOARES dos SANTOS NETO Manoel
24.0
10
DOLENC Martin
32.0
11
OUAHMID Jonas
38.0
12
BISSCHOPS Mani
38.0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Sailing

Women's Youth IKA Twin Tip Racing
Final Results

TOMASONI Sofia
1.0MR

NEWLAND Poema
2.0MR

FONT Nina
2.0MR

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KORNELLI Alina
4.0MR
5
ROMANI Ona
5.0MR
6
CHEN Jingle
6.0MR
7
HLOBUCZEK Oliwia
7.0MR
8
ALVAREZ Maria
8.0MR
9
HERRMANN Paula
24.0
10
GOUWS Dorothy Elisabet
30.0
11
RODTHONG Nichanan
31.5
12
GORDON Pia
43.0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 16:55
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Youth Doubles
Final Results

Argentina
BAEZ Sebastian
DIAZ ACOSTA Facundo

-

Mixed NOCs
ANDREEV Adrian
HIJIKATA Rinky

-

France
GASTON Hugo
TABUR Clement

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STYLER Ondrej
SVRCINA Dalibor
-
5
DE JONG Jesper
WENGER Damien
-
5
HARDT Nick
SYDOW Patrick
-
5
MEJIA Nicolas
SOARES KLIER JUNIOR Gilbert
-
5
MU Tao
TAJIMA Naoki
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Youth Doubles
Final Results

Japan
NAITO Yuki
TAJIMA Naoki

-

Colombia
MEJIA Nicolas
OSORIO SERRANO Maria Camila

-

France
BUREL Clara
GASTON Hugo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUN Lulu
WENGER Damien
-
5
GARLAND Joanna
TSENG Chun Hsin
-
5
DE JONG Jesper
MOLINARO Eleonora
-
5
JUVAN Kaja
MILADINOVIC Marko
-
5
LOPEZ MONTAGUD Carlos
SELEKHMETEVA Oksana
-

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2019 17:00
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Youth Singles
Final Results

JUVAN Kaja
-

BUREL Clara
-

OSORIO SERRANO Maria Camila
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Xinyu
-
5
NAITO Yuki
-
5
VISMANE Daniela
-
5
SWIATEK Iga
-
5
SELEKHMETEVA Oksana
-
9
NAHIMANA Sada
-
9
GARLAND Joanna
-
9
PARRY Diane
-
9
DRUMMY Georgia
-
9
COCCIARETTO Elisabetta
-
9
ZUND Sylvie
-
9
RAKHIMOVA Kamilla
-
9
DEMA Viktoriia
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-6-2021 04:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list