|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:00
| Show all posts
Equestrian

Open Youth Team Jumping
Final Results

North America
MEYER ROBREDO Nicole, Horse: EL CAPRICHO CHAMPION (4.00)|(4.00)J.O.:(4.00)|(38.07)
COLES Mateo Philippe, Horse: QUID DU PLESSIS 0.00|0.00J.O.:(0.00)|(34.55)
THOMPSON Marissa del Pilar, Horse: CANAL DEL BAJO KITHIRA 0.00|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.07
ESPINOSA Pedro, Horse: LLAVANERAS GENQUINA 0.00|(4.00)J.O.:0.00|32.16
HATCHER Mattie, Horse: SANTA ROSA VALERY (0.00)|0.00J.O.:0.00|31.66

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|97.89

Europe
WHITAKER Jack, Horse: L V CHANCE LUCK 0.00|(4.00)J.O.:(4.00)|(38.31)
CASADEI Giacomo, Horse: DARNA Z 0.00|0.00J.O.:(0.00)|(37.85)
JARMY Vince, Horse: WALTERSTOWN CRUISE Z (4.00)|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.99
van de MHEEN Rowen, Horse: BARAL OURIKA 0.00|0.00J.O.:0.00|34.79
MORSSINKHOF Simon Jan, Horse: CHEPTEL WIGAN (0.00)|(4.00)J.O.:0.00|31.80

0.00Jump-Off:0.00|101.58

Africa
ELNAGGAR Ahmed Nasser, Horse: JOS AFRICA DE PARCO (4.00)|(4.00)
CLARK Brianagh Lindsay, Horse: EL ROBLECITO MALAIKA 1.00|0.00
HOWARD Anna Bunty, Horse: CALL GIRL Z 0.00|0.00
GARTON Hannah Ivy, Horse: JOS CASSIUS (8.00)|(4.00)
KOENIG Margaux, Horse: BM URLEFE 0.00|0.00

1.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Round 2
Result
4
MATTOS BOTELHO Philip, Horse: DENISE Z
LANDER Bernardo, Horse: CAMERON Z
BEDOYA Gonzalo, Horse: ANKARA I
LLANO ZUCCOLILLO Agostina, Horse: RED SUGAR Z
KIERKEGAARD Richard, Horse: LEGOLAS I
0.00
(4.00)
0.00
0.00
(0.00)
(12.00)
4.00
(4.00)
0.00
0.00
4.00
4
SINDERBERRY Madi, Horse: ZAMBO
BURNETT-GRANT Briar, Horse: MILAGRO MAXIMO
ALMARZOOQI Omar, Horse: LA CORINA LALA
NAJAFINIA Arshia, Horse: LA TRINIDAD PIETRO
ALQASHOUTI Mohammed, Horse: QUELQU UN Z
0.00
0.00
(4.00)
0.00
(20.00)
0.00
4.00
0.00
(4.00)
(28.00)
4.00
6
ARMOUTI Sara Hussein Saleh, Horse: L V CAMARQUE
FUNG Edgar, Horse: THE WINNER Z
ZINDAKI Momen, Horse: COOPER LARQUINO
HAMEED In Shaallah, Horse: KINGS CHARADE
SOBIRJONOV Abdushukur, Horse: QUBY Z
(13.00)
0.00
0.00
4.00
(8.00)
1.00
4.00
0.00
(4.00)
(4.00)
9.00

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Youth Individual Foil
Final Results

SPICHIGER Armand
-

BRAVO Kenji
-

WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEM Maciej
-
5
CERVANTES Diego
-
6
CHEN Yi-Tung
-
7
MACCHI Filippo
-
8
CHAN Pak Hei
-
9
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong
-
10
TAN Lawrence Everett
-
11
CHARREU Antonio
-
12
CICCARELLI Robert
-
13
MAROUF Loaay
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Youth Individual Sabre
Final Results

PUSZTAI Liza
-

BOTELLO Natalia
-

LEE Jueun
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CORTEYN Jolien
-
5
ILIEVA Yoana
-
6
LIN Kesi
-
7
ANGLADE Alexis
-
8
KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
-
9
MA Ho Chee
-
10
ERBIL Nisanur
-
11
BENADOUDA Chaima
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:05
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -100kg
Final Results

SADUAKAS Bekarys
-

SULAMANIDZE Ilia
-

VEG Zsombor
-

BAGRIN Alin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
POGOREVC Rok
-
5
AYDIN Omer
-
7
BURGOS Joaquin
-
7
SHOJAEI BAKHTIYARI Abolfazl
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:05
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -78kg
Final Results

IGL Raffaela
-

GRITSENKO Margarita
-

ROSA Eduarda
-

LOBNIK Metka
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SVOBODOVA Ester
-
5
ORTIZ Edith
-
7
LIU Li-Ling
-
7
MOUSAAD MOHAMED Alaa
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:05
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Youth Pair
Final Results

Italy
ZAMARIOLA Alberto
CASTELNOVO Nicolas

1:30.40

Romania
ARTENI-FINTINARIU Florin Nicolae
DANCIU Alexandru Laurentiu

1:30.65

Argentina
MODARELLI Felipe
HERRERA Tomas

1:30.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVRONOV Davrjon
AGAFONOV Evgeniy
1:31.63

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:05
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Youth Pair
Final Results

Greece
KYRIDOU Maria
BOURMPOU Christina

1:39.99

Czech Republic
SANTRUCKOVA Anna
PODRAZILOVA Eliska

1:40.09

Romania
MAFTEI Tabita
BALETCHI Alina Maria

1:40.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Dan
SUN Hongjing
1:45.85

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:10
| Show all posts
Shooting

Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

BHAKER Manu
236.5

ENINA Iana
235.9

KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
214.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
194.3
5
PREZELJ Anja
173.5
6
LU Kaiman
153.0
7
AL-KAABI Fatimah Abbas Waheeb
130.7
8
RANKELYTE Greta
110.4

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:10
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Women's Youth Combined
Final Results

LETTNER Sandra
18.00

LUKAN Vita
18.00

LAMMER Laura
20.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEUL Hannah
20.00
5
KRASOVSKAIA Elena
48.00
6
NAKAMURA Mao
60.00

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 800m Freestyle
Final Results

KESELY Ajna
8:27.60

PIGNATIELLO Delfina
8:32.42

KAHLER Marlene
8:36.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DINI Delfina
8:43.71
5
RIEDER Celine
8:43.73
6
GAN Ching Hwee
8:44.69
7
SIMS Kaitlynn
8:46.40
8
ROMAN Maria Clara
8:48.88
9
DONOHOE Madelyn
8:48.96
10
GALISTEO ZAPATERO Andrea
8:49.85
11
OLIVA Nicole Justine Marie
8:52.29
12
RYPESTOL Malene
8:54.64
13
BELLO Samantha
8:54.89
14
FAIRWEATHER Erika
8:56.14
15
VALLONI Arianna
8:57.00
16
BEAVON Kate
8:59.60
17
HO Tinky
9:02.08
18
FRAZAO Alexandra
9:05.25
19
ATEF Sandy
9:16.73
20
KADOGLU Vasiliki
9:18.92
21
RAMIREZ Michell
9:28.18

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Backstroke
Final Results

SALCUTAN Tatiana
2:10.13

BROAD Madison
2:10.32

McKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
2:10.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WHITE Rhyan Elizabeth
2:10.95
5
PENG Xuwei
2:11.77
6
ILYES Laura
2:13.05
7
GARCIA KIRICHENKO Cristina
2:13.07
8
EGOROVA Polina
2:15.90

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Butterfly
Final Results

MINAKOV Andrei
51.12

MILAK Kristof
51.50

BURDISSO Federico
52.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
52.52
5
TROIANOVSKYI Ihor
52.73
6
MAJERSKI Jakub
52.95
7
MARTIN Daniel
53.00
8
PONTI Noe
53.56

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Freestyle
Final Results

SEEMANOVA Barbora
54.19

YANG Junxuan
54.43

KLANCAR Neza
54.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IKEMOTO Nagisa
55.37
5
WEBB Abbey
55.61
6
KLEVANOVICH Elizaveta
55.68
7
GORBENKO Anastasia
55.88
8
LEIBEL Kyla Anne
56.16

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:15
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
MARKOV Daniil
GERASIMENKO Vladislav
MINAKOV Andrei

3:18.11

Brazil
SARTORI Murilo Setin
PEIXOTO Lucas
CALVELO de SOUZA Andre Luiz
PINHEIRO de SOUZA Vitor

3:20.99

Italy
BURDISSO Federico
CECCON Thomas
DE TULLIO Marco
CALLONI Johannes

3:22.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Guanbin
SHEN Jiahao
SUN Jiajun
HONG Jinquan
3:24.03
5
BRINKWORTH Ashton
BLACKBURN Lewis
JACKSON Joseph
SWINBURN Stuart
3:24.69
6
YOSHIDA Keisuke
TANIGUCHI Taku
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
HANAGURUMA Yu
3:26.80
7
BARAO William
DANG Ethan
JOHNSON Jake
HARDER Ethan Wayne
3:30.35
8
DU PREEZ Ethan
DUVENHAGE Henju
NORTJE Gawie
HOULIE Michael
3:31.19

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:20
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Youth -63kg
Final Results

CHO Wonhee
-

THEPSEN Nareupong
-

AGHAYEV Javad
-

CAULO Gabriele
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAVACHINO Ramiro
-
5
ASGHARI MAHIABADI Hamed
-
5
BIN DOOKHY Hasham Bandar
-
5
DZIUBA Oleksandr
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:20
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Youth -55kg
Final Results

SAENGSIN Kanthida
-

SALIH Safia
-

LEITE MACEDO Sandy Camila
-

TZELI Fani
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
YANG Junli
-
5
MAGDY MAHMOUD BADAWY Maya
-
5
BECKSTEIN Vanessa Bettina
-
5
ABO-ALRUB Rama Ayman Jameel
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:20
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's Youth -69kg
Final Results

OZBEK Muhammed Furkan
305

MALAKMADZE Archil
288

CANUL FACUNDO Mauricio Cristofer
283

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMITH Jerome Anthony
282
5
TANGSUT Sittichai
265
6
CABALA Sebastian
255

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:20
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's Youth -53kg
Final Results

BALTAG Sabina
177

JUNKAR ACERO Kely Valentina
176

VINATASARI Nur
162

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARVA Cintia Andrea
157
5
VALDIVIEZO Gianella
143
6
PRYOR Ellie
142
7
POWER Maddison
137
8
SABRI Nour El Houda
117

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:30
| Show all posts
Fencing

Mixed Youth Team
Final Results

Europe 1
CHORNIY Kateryna
DI VEROLI Davide
FAVARETTO Martina
PUSZTAI Liza
RABB Krisztian
SPICHIGER Armand

-

Asia-Oceania 1
BAUDUNOV Khasan
CHEN Yi-Tung
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HYUN Jun
LEE Jueun
UENO Yuka

-

America 1
BOTELLO Natalia
BRAVO Kenji
HERBST Isaac
TIEU May
VERMEULE Emily
VIDOVSZKY Robert

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEM Maciej
BIRO Alexander
ILIEVA Yoana
SANTAMARIA Alonso
THEPAUT Venissia
WASIAK Axelle
-
5
ASAMI Seiya
CHAN Pak Hei
FU Yingying
KATO Hibiki
LIM Taehee
MA Ho Chee
-
6
BIELESZOVA Veronika
CANDESCU Rebeca
CORTEYN Jolien
JARRY Samuel
VELTRUP Paul
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas
-
7
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
ANGLADE Alexis
CERVANTES Diego
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
LEONARD Ariane
SANTANA Hudson
-
8
BENADOUDA Chaima
ELARABY Mazen
ELSAYAD Mohamed
HANY Noha
MAROUF Loaay
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:35
| Show all posts
Gymnastics

Mixed Youth Team Event
Final Results

Team Simone Biles
KOSTADINOVA Mariela
DIMITROV Panayot
LANGE Ruan
BALAZS Krisztian
CHEPURNYI Nazar
ONG Tamara Anika
PHAM Nhu Phuong
PETISCO Alba
TORRETTI Talisa
TRUBNIKOVA Daria
LUZAN Yelyzaveta
CHRISTIE Liam
FAN Xinyi

293

Team Max Whitlock
CAVILHAS Madalena
CANDEIAS Manuel
ESPINDOLA Fernando
KITAZONO Takeru
CALVACHE Pablo
MONTOYA Camila
KLIMENKO Kseniia
IBRAHIM Zeina
HOH Rayna Khai Ling
ABITOVA Roza
BELJAJEVA Adelina
VILARASAU Robert
CLARKE Jessica

349

Team Oksana Chusovitina
AKHOTNIKAVA Viktoryia
FAMENKOU Ilya
BRIONES Brandon
TOBIN Adam
AFIFY Mohamed
ULMASOVA Indira
PEREZ Karla
PAULSSON Tonya
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
YAMADA Aino
ROTAERMEL Lilly
ESCALLIER Santiago
SAKELLARIDOU Antonia

352

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMRIE-GALE Sophia
GEMBICKAS Clyde
CLAEYS Ward
BOHLOULZADE HAJLARI Reza
MOLDAGALIYEV Ayan
STALINKEVICIUTE Egle
HAUTALA Ada
VILLA Giorgia
JOSEPH-NOEL Celia
DARCANGELO Celeste
VOLOZHANINA Tatyana
CHARTIER Jeremy
BELIANKINA Vera
381
5
NELL Rachel
MADIBENG Sidwell
SCHWED Daniel
STENBERG Marcus
SOARES Diogo
CARDOSO Beatriz
PUIU Ana-Maria
LEE Yunseo
ARVELO Aurora
POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna
WANG Zilu
BABYONISHEV Nikita
LUKINA Yekaterina
389
6
KHUSNULLINA Kapitolina
SLIVKOV Anatolii
KARLSEN Jacob
MAMMADLI Samad
YEH Cheng
VARGAS Paulina
ROCHA LEONARDO Laura
YAMADA Chiharu
KAPITONOVA Elizabeth
KIM Mun Ye
VODOPYANOVA Yulia
TAVARES Ruben
CHAVARRIA Marina
397
7
LIU Yiqian
LI Zhengyang
DOLCI Felix
GUDMUNDSSON Martin
TARHAN Bora
ALICEA VALERIO Kryxia
VARABYOVA Aliaksandra
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
ARAKAKI Maria Eduarda
SERRANO Paula
SANTANA Xitlali
STAMP Andrew
PICKERING Jessica
403
8
PLOKHOTNIUK Daryna
MADEI Oleksandr
MIRVALIEV Abdulaziz
TORRES AMARO Michael Yadier
KALNY Ondrej
MORGAN Amelie
TANG Xijing
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
JUUL MOELLER Josephine
STOIAN Denisa
KAMENSHCHIKOVA Anna
BELKHIR Noureddine-Younes
MUSSMANN Emily
407
9
ARKHIPOVA Anastassiya
NEMERENKO Dmitriy
ZEIDEL Uri
NAIDIN Sergei
CORDULE Mathys
KHALID Zarith Imaan
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
ELPITIYA BADALGE DONA Milka Geh.
GARCIA Natalie
MAGOPOULOU Ioanna
ARBOLISHVILI Ketevan
FUJIMOTO Takumi
MARES Michelle
410
10
GONZALEZ Daniela
GONZALEZ Adriel
BYUN Seongwon
GIANNINI Lay
BETANCOURT Victor
SAYER Kate
KATSALI Elvira
SOTSKOVA Valeriia
PINGOU Anastasia
FETISOVA Ekaterina
FU Fantao
OH Alyssa
430
11
KAZADO YAKAR Noa
FRIDMAN Yonatan
DICK Sam
BURTANETE Gabriel
YIN Dehang
SPENCE Emma
SAVRANBASI Nazli
NAIR Sofia
SOBHY Tia
DEWAN Azra
WAHADA Lina
WIZANI Benny
OKUNO Yuki
441
12
YULUSHEVA Arina
EVDOKIMOV Nikolay
NGUYEN van Khanh Phong
RAKOVIC Vlada
IVANOVS Olegs
CONRADIE Lisa
ARAUJO Olivia
SLEVIN Emma
LEE Soyun
RIVERA Jennifer
GENUZIO Antonella
LITVINOVICH Ivan
LOVEIRA Thalia
492

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:40
| Show all posts
Judo

Mixed Youth Team
Final Results

Beijing
KOLASAU Artsiom
LIU Li-Ling
NAZAROV Jaykhunbek
PAEZ Carlos
PECHA Itzel
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
TONIOLO Veronica

-

Athens
ANDRIAMIFEHY Mireille
BEZDEK Martin
MONTEALEGRE Juan
PENA INSAUSTI Javier
PRETORIUS Christi Rose
THANGJAM Tababi Devi
VISSER Marin
ZRHARI Anwar

-

London
HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA Noemi
KRAPMAN Rachel
LEUTGEB Daniel
ORTIZ Edith
REBAHI Ahmed
SADUAKAS Bekarys
SANTOS Joao
WANGMO Yangchen

-

Rio de Janeiro
CHARYGULYYEVA Milana
DJELLAB Yassamine
LOBNIK Metka
MUMINOVIQ Erza
NAGUCHEV Abrek
NIHOZEKO Fleury
SULAIMONI Jamshed
ZHENISHBEKOV Sultan

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CAMARA Tiguidanke
GEORGIEVA Aleksa
KARIMOVA Vusala
MEDERO Adrian
POGOREVC Rok
RZAL Fatine
SULCA Adrian
TORNAL Antonio
-
5
ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
BAGRIN Alin
BALARJISHVILI Georgios
BHATTA Soniya
BROTHERS Saskia
DJOUKAEV Turpal
IGL Raffaela
SHULMAN Ariel
-
5
AMBOUROUET Augusta
CORRAO Alessia
GANBURGED Temuujin
HARRISON AYARZA Alexis
JASHARI Hamza
TURCAN Paulina
VEG Zsombor
-
5
BOZKURT Hasret
BURGOS Joaquin
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
IKI Rihari
MOUSAAD MOHAMED Alaa
PEREZ SOLER Eva
TALIBOV Vugar
VALADIER PICARD Romain
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final A Results

TYSHCHENKO Ivan
1:32.47

BRYNZA Ivan
1:32.84

KENNEDY-LEVERETT Cormac
1:33.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOSA Angel
1:34.15

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final A Results

ORDAS Maria Sol
1:43.81

LINDROTH Elin
1:44.31

JAANSON Greta
1:46.13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ISLOMOVA Luizakhon
1:51.21

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Shooting

Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

SAURABH Chaudhary
244.2

SUNG Yunho
236.7

SOLARI Jason
215.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IMANKULOV Eldar
197.0
5
SALAVATI Erfan
174.7
6
KARSTEDT Jan Luca
156.4
7
SCHEJBAL Pavel
134.4
8
ZORGE Rihards
110.2

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Sport Climbing

Men's Youth Combined
Final Results

DOHI Keita
6.00

TANAKA Shuta
18.00

AVEZOU Sam
30.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHENK Filip
32.00
5
PAN Yufei
36.00
6
IVANOV Petar
100.00

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Freestyle
Final Results

CECCON Thomas
22.33

MARKOV Daniil
22.37

SAMEH Abdelrahman
22.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALVELO de SOUZA Andre Luiz
22.57
5
SEELIGER Bjorn
22.77
6
RATIU George-Adrian
22.79
7
HANSON Robin
22.96
8
BARSEGHYAN Artur
23.13

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 22:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Breaststroke
Final Results

HANAGURUMA Yu
2:11.63

THOMOGLOU Savvas
2:13.62

KALUSOWSKI Jan
2:13.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CORBEAU Caspar
2:14.28
5
TANIGUCHI Taku
2:15.21
6
MOZE Matija
2:16.58
7
ANG Maximillian Wei
2:18.85
PHAM Thanh Bao
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Butterfly
Final Results

JUNEVIK Sara
26.40

SHKURDAI Anastasiya
26.62

KOHLER Angelina
26.68

EGOROVA Polina
26.68

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DELGADO Anicka
26.80
6
LIN Xintong
27.10
7
YAMAMOTO Mayuka
27.17
8
POTOCKA Tamara
27.48

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Backstroke
Final Results

KOLESNIKOV Kliment
24.40WJ

CECCON Thomas
25.27

HVAS Tomoe
25.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WANG Guanbin
25.83
5
BLACKBURN Lewis
25.99
6
SIMONS Kenzo
26.26
7
CRUZ ZUNIGA Guillermo Ruben
26.56
8
ZOMBORI Gabor
26.63

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

MAKAROVA Anastasia
1:07.88

COYNE Niamh
1:08.90

TETEREVKOVA Kotryna
1:08.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
McSHARRY Mona
1:08.97
5
PIROVANO Anna
1:09.16
6
BRUNZELL Hannah
1:09.20
7
SELEIKAITE Agne
1:09.40
8
ASABA Shiori
1:09.57

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

KESELY Ajna
1:57.88

YANG Junxuan
1:58.05

SEEMANOVA Barbora
1:58.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MROZINSKI Julia Maria
1:58.84
5
IKEMOTO Nagisa
1:59.89
6
RAURICH Rafaela
2:01.81
7
OLIVA Nicole Justine Marie
2:02.13
8
KAHLER Marlene
2:02.57

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
GERASIMENKO Vladislav
MINAKOV Andrei
MARKOV Daniil

3:35.17WJ

China
WANG Guanbin
SUN Jiajun
SHEN Jiahao
HONG Jinquan

3:38.65

Poland
KRASKA Jakub
KALUSOWSKI Jan
MAJERSKI Jakub
KOZIEJKO Bartlomiej

3:41.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZOMBORI Gabor
BOHM Sebestyen
MILAK Kristof
KALMAR Akos
3:43.60
5
CALLONI Johannes
CECCON Thomas
BURDISSO Federico
DE TULLIO Marco
3:45.23
6
SOMERSET Sebastian James
MILANOVICH Alexander Nicholas
LIENDO EDWARDS Joshua Ismael
KNOX Finlay Hugh
3:45.45
7
DUVENHAGE Henju
HOULIE Michael
DU PREEZ Ethan
NORTJE Gawie
3:45.90
YOSHIDA Keisuke
HANAGURUMA Yu
ISHIKAWA Shinnosuke
TANIGUCHI Taku
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:05
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Youth Singles
Final Results

WANG Chuqin
-

HARIMOTO Tomokazu
-

JHA Kanak
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIN Yun-Ju
-
5
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
-
5
PLETEA Cristian
-
5
PANG Yew En Koen
-
5
MOREGARD Truls
-
9
TEODORO Guilherme
-
9
BURGOS Nicolas Ignacio
-
9
ABDEL-AZIZ Youssef
-
9
REMBERT Bastien
-
9
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
-
9
AHMADIAN Amin
-
9
MUTTI Matteo
-
9
SIDORENKO Vladimir
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Youth Singles
Final Results

SUN Yingsha
-

HIRANO Miu
-

DRAGOMAN Andreea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMATH Archana Girish
-
5
NING Jing
-
5
TAKAHASHI Bruna
-
5
TAILAKOVA Mariia
-
5
WANG Amy
-
9
BLASKOVA Zdena
-
9
LEE Ka Yee
-
9
LAURENTI Jamila
-
9
PYON Song Gyong
-
9
WEGRZYN Anna Janina
-
9
DIAZ Adriana
-
9
SURJAN Sabina
-
9
GOI Rui Xuan
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:15
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Youth -73kg
Final Results

ESHKEVARIAN Ali
-

ACHAB Badr
-

PADILLA Darlyn
-

ADEL MAHMOUD Eyad
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KHACHATRYAN Andranik
-
5
QIU Hong-Sheng
-
5
SOFOTASIOS Anargyros
-
5
BOZANIC Dusan
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:15
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

VALINEJAD Yalda
-

BOZANIC Nadica
-

CENNAMO Assunta
-

SOLTERO GARCIA Leslie Xcaret
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DOMIC Lucija
-
5
STOLBOVA Petra
-
5
HAMAIDI Natali Iyad Adnan
-
5
HAJI Asma
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:20
| Show all posts
Breaking

Mixed Youth Team
Final Results

Mixed NOCs
B4
Ram

-

Mixed NOCs
Broly
Lexy

-

Mixed NOCs
Bumblebee
Ella

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bad Matty
Vicky
-
5
Anastasia
Shigekix
-
5
Emma
KennyG
-
5
Srta. Carlota
X-Rain
-
5
Jordan
Yell
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:20
| Show all posts
Cycling - BMX

Mixed Youth Team Freestyle
Final Results

Argentina
ROTH Agustina
IRIARTES Inaki

25

Germany
LESSMANN Lara
BRANDES Evan

25

Japan
TANNO Kanami
OSHIMO Yuma

14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERNANDEZ Yeinkerly
VIKSNA Patriks
9
5
PINKINA Valeriia
KIM Alexander
8
6
PRIKRYLOVA Nikol
HABADA Martin
7
7
ECHEVERRY Estefanya
MARTINEZ Sebastian
6
8
BORDIGNON Eduarda
MORAES Wesley
4

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:25
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Youth Individual
Final Results

VILIPS Karl
-4

BHATIA Akshay
-2

JI Jerry
+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUANGNITIKUL Vanchai
+2
5
TICHY Vaclav
+3
5
HISATSUNE Ryou
+3
7
GERHARDSEN Nicola
+4
8
ROMANO Andrea
+5
9
HOEJGAARD Nicolai
+8
9
MAGNUSSON Ingvar Andri
+8
11
SKOGEN Baard Bjoernevik
+9
11
FERNANDEZ de OLIVEIRA Mateo
+9
13
MADARIAGA COUTTOLE. Alejandro
+10
14
PUIG David
+12
14
LIN Chuantai
+12
16
PARK Sangha
+13
16
CORPUS Carl Jano
+13
18
BOULANGER Thomas
+14
18
XIE Qiantong
+14
20
BLEIER Christoph
+15
21
STEVENS Cole
+17
22
de WOUTERS Jean S F
+18
22
BULLER Lukas
+18
24
ZHENG Jimmy
+19
25
KITT David
+25
26
ERIKSSON Ludvig
+26
26
ALAJARVI Eemil
+26
28
DUQUETTE William
+31
29
COLEMAN Terrence
+38
30
ALHAJERI Mohamed
+39
31
THOMPSON Jordan
+67
PAGDIN Joe
WD

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 23:25
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Youth Individual
Final Results

KIM Grace
+1

NOBILIO Alessia
+4Play-Off:-1

SPITZ Emma
+4Play-Off:0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SASO Yuka
+4P.O.:+1
5
ANACONA Ela
+10
5
OEVERAAS Emilie
+10
5
KIRNER Paula
+10
8
THITIKUL Atthaya
+11
8
LI Lucy
+11
8
AN Hoyu
+11
11
HUMPHREYS Lily May
+12
11
MARTINEZ ALMEIDA Maria Fernanda
+12
13
CROWLEY WALSH Lauren
+13
13
DAO Celeste
+13
15
HRICIKOVA Sarah
+14
16
VANIA Ribka
+15
16
SAKSA Elina
+15
18
FERNAND. GARCIA-POGGIO Blanca
+18
19
MOOSMANN Elena
+19
20
CLAISSE Mathilde
+21
20
HUNG Juliana
+21
22
OBOH Georgia
+24
22
YANG Jieming
+24
22
MOODLEY Kaiyuree
+24
22
NORMANN Anne Wennerwald
+24
22
APPART Margaux Marie E
+24
27
TSURUSE Kagetsu
+25
28
HOLMEY Lauren
+29
29
GESTSDOTTIR Hulda Clara
+35
30
LINNER Amanda
+36
31
MOK Natalie
+42
32
ALHELOO Reema
+50

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-6-2021 20:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list