Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Youth Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

GORBENKO Anastasia
2:12.88

CREVAR Anja
2:13.98

DUHAMEL Cyrielle
2:14.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOJIMA Miku
2:15.09
5
KLANCAR Neza
2:15.12
6
DOUGLASS Kate
2:15.29
7
McKEOWN Kaylee Rochelle
2:15.65
8
PIROVANO Anna
2:16.07

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Russia
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
MINAKOV Andrei
EGOROVA Polina
KLEVANOVICH Elizaveta

3:28.50

Brazil
PEIXOTO Lucas
VIEIRA Ana Carolina
CALVELO de SOUZA Andre Luiz
RAURICH Rafaela

3:30.13

China
SHEN Jiahao
HONG Jinquan
LIN Xintong
YANG Junxuan

3:30.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MIROSLAW Rafael
ARMBRUSTER Luca Nik
KOEHLER Angelina
MROZINSKI Julia Maria
3:33.03
5
KRASKA Jakub
MAJERSKI Jakub
FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia
KNOP Aleksandra
3:33.08
6
BRINKWORTH Ashton
JACKSON Joseph
RYAN Michaela
WEBB Abbey
3:34.03
7
YOSHIDA Keisuke
TANIGUCHI Taku
YAMAMOTO Mayuka
IKEMOTO Nagisa
3:34.18

LOKTEV Denis
COHEN GROUMI Gal
POLONSKY Lea
GORBENKO Anastasia
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:10
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Youth -48kg
Final Results

SHISHKO Dmitrii
-

ASHITOV Ulugbek
-

IM Seongbin
-

JENDOUBI Mohamed Khalil
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TESKERA Josip
-
5
KINTSURASHVILI Zurab
-
5
PUREVJAL Duurenjargal
-
5
SALIM Sharif
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:10
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

SHCHERBAKOVA Polina
-

KANG Mireu
-

STOJKOVIC Lena
-

RODRIGUEZ FUENTES Alicia Monserrat
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CALI Milagros
-
5
MOMENZADEH Mahla
-
5
USMANOVA Assel
-
5
GOGEBAKAN Emine
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:15
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Women's Youth Individual
Final Results

SCHLEBUSCH Amber
00:58:4500:09:59+00:00:46+00:30:17+00:00:28+00:17:15

BENDIX MADSEN Sif
00:58:5600:09:55+00:00:38+00:29:37+00:00:29+00:18:17

WEBER Anja
00:59:3600:09:52+00:00:43+00:29:36+00:00:30+00:18:55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
DANIELS Eva
00:59:49
00:10:02
00:00:41
00:30:12
00:00:29
00:18:25
5
VEGA Paula
00:59:49
00:10:11
00:00:40
00:30:09
00:00:30
00:18:19
6
DE KONING Barbara
01:00:32
00:09:58
00:00:47
00:30:17
00:00:30
00:19:00
7
NOYER Emilie
01:00:37
00:10:52
00:00:44
00:31:04
00:00:32
00:17:25
8
HORN Marie
01:00:41
00:09:59
00:00:44
00:30:19
00:00:31
00:19:08
9
RODERICK Brea
01:00:55
00:10:12
00:00:39
00:30:10
00:00:28
00:19:26
10
PEETERS Hanne
01:01:02
00:10:32
00:00:41
00:31:25
00:00:27
00:17:57
11
MIDDLEDITCH Emma Ada
01:01:04
00:10:54
00:00:48
00:30:57
00:00:28
00:17:57
12
RODRIGUEZ MORENO Sofia
01:01:06
00:10:39
00:00:50
00:31:14
00:00:34
00:17:49
13
FERENCZI Nikolett
01:01:25
00:10:44
00:01:03
00:30:51
00:00:29
00:18:18
14
LACERDA Giovanna
01:01:27
00:10:33
00:00:48
00:31:18
00:00:31
00:18:17
15
STETSENKO Alevtina
01:01:48
00:10:42
00:00:38
00:31:23
00:00:29
00:18:36
16
LOBBA Chiara
01:02:02
00:10:37
00:00:46
00:31:15
00:00:30
00:18:54
17
CLEMANT Karina
01:02:18
00:09:56
00:00:48
00:30:17
00:00:40
00:20:37
18
DERBYSHIRE Charlotte
01:02:36
00:10:35
00:00:45
00:31:21
00:00:31
00:19:24
19
LEE Jung Won
01:02:45
00:10:06
00:00:40
00:30:15
00:00:38
00:21:06
20
YU Xinying
01:02:49
00:10:43
00:00:35
00:31:24
00:00:36
00:19:31
21
ORLANDINI Delfina
01:03:04
00:10:21
00:00:47
00:31:33
00:00:29
00:19:54
22
RICO Ines
01:03:17
00:10:36
00:00:42
00:31:19
00:00:32
00:20:08
23
COLEMAN Libby
01:03:43
00:10:29
00:00:49
00:31:22
00:00:32
00:20:31
24
BARBOSA SANCHEZ Maria Fernanda
01:04:26
00:10:47
00:00:45
00:33:04
00:00:32
00:19:18
25
UCHIDA Maki
01:05:20
00:09:32
00:00:55
00:32:16
00:00:32
00:22:05
26
FIGUEREDO BRINGA Niuska
01:06:03
00:10:29
00:01:16
00:32:48
00:00:57
00:20:33
27
LO Ho Yan
01:06:08
00:10:39
00:01:04
00:32:54
00:00:32
00:20:59
28
FATTOUM Syrine
01:06:11
00:10:52
00:00:54
00:32:52
00:00:32
00:21:01
29
NOEL Enya
01:08:02
00:10:49
00:00:53
00:32:55
00:00:38
00:22:47
30
ESPINOZA GUABLOCHO Naomi
01:10:01
00:10:34
00:00:51
00:36:51
00:00:37
00:21:08

YASSEER MOHAMED Maram
LAP
00:12:26
00:00:54
000:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

ALBRIGHT Maryhelen
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:15
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's Youth -56kg
Final Results

NGO Son Dinh
262

CHOMCHUEN Natthawat
239

POLAK Frantisek
233

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEYES Jonatan Martin
215
5
PERALES GARCIA Jose David
198
6
RAJAONA Miharintsoa Jose
195

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:15
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Orania
162

NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang
147

KARASAKAL Nida
138

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTIAGO Adamaris
128
5
RAVAKINIAINA Berthine
90

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:20
| Show all posts
Breaking

Men's Youth B-Boys
Final Results

Bumblebee
-

Martin
-

Shigekix
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Axel
-
5
Broly
-
5
D-Matt
-
5
X-Rain
-
5
Bad Matty
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:20
| Show all posts
Breaking

Women's Youth B-Girls
Final Results

Ram
-

Emma
-

Yell
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matina
-
5
Ivy
-
5
Srta. Carlota
-
5
Lexy
-
5
Vicky
-

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2019 21:25
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Youth Individual Épée
Final Results

DI VEROLI Davide
-

VELTRUP Paul
-

BAUDUNOV Khasan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELSAYAD Mohamed
-
5
BIRO Alexander
-
6
ASAMI Seiya[
-
7
TOLASOV Artur
-
8
HERBST Isaac
-
9
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
-
10
LI Zhiwei
-
11
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 16:47 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list