|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Judo IJF World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-9-2018 09:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Judo IJF World Championships 2018

Baku (AZE) - 20 September 2018 - 27 September 2018




Official Schedule
Azerbaijan Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 20th
10:00 Men's -60kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -48kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -60kg Finals
16:00 Women's -48kg Finals


Friday, September 21st
10:00 Men's -66kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -52kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -66kg Finals
16:00 Women's -52kg Finals


Saturday, September 22nd
10:00 Men's -73kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -57kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -73kg Finals
16:00 Women's -57kg Finals


Sunday, September 23rd
10:00 Men's -81kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -63kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -81kg Finals
16:00 Women's -63kg Finals


Monday, September 24th
10:00 Men's -90kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -70kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -90kg Finals
16:00 Women's -70kg Finals


Tuesday, September 25th
10:00 Men's -100kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -78kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -100kg Finals
16:00 Women's -78kg Finals


Wednesday, September 26th
10:00 Men's +100kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's +78kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's +100kg Finals
16:00 Women's +78kg Finals


Thursday, September 27th
09:00 Mixed Team



Points System
Judo IJF Ranking

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1400
3rd
1000
5th
720
7th
520
R16
320
R32
240
1 Victory
200
Particip.
20


Draws















 Author| Post time: 19-9-2018 09:59
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
8
5
4
17
2
South Korea
2
0
1
3
3
France
1
2
2
5
4
Georgia
1
1
1
3
5
Iran
1
0
1
2
5
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
7
Spain
1
0
0
1
8
Cuba
0
2
0
2
9
Russia
0
1
3
4
10
Netherlands
0
1
2
3
11
Azerbaijan
0
1
1
2
11
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
13
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
14
Mongolia
0
0
3
3
15
Turkey
0
0
2
2
16
Argentina
0
0
1
1
16
Bosnia and Herze.
0
0
1
1
16
Brazil
0
0
1
1
16
Canada
0
0
1
1
16
Colombia
0
0
1
1
16
Germany
0
0
1
1
16
Unified Korea
0
0
1
1
16
Slovenia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
8
5
4
17
2
South Korea
2
0
1
3
3
France
1
2
2
5
4
Georgia
1
1
1
3
5
Iran
1
0
1
2
5
Ukraine
1
0
1
2
7
Spain
1
0
0
1
8
Cuba
0
2
0
2
9
Russia
0
1
3
4
10
Netherlands
0
1
2
3
11
Azerbaijan
0
1
1
2
11
Kazakhstan
0
1
1
2
13
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
14
Mongolia
0
0
3
3
15
Turkey
0
0
2
2
16
Argentina
0
0
1
1
16
Bosnia and Herze.
0
0
1
1
16
Brazil
0
0
1
1
16
Canada
0
0
1
1
16
Colombia
0
0
1
1
16
Germany
0
0
1
1
16
Unified Korea
0
0
1
1
16
Slovenia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2018 17:33
| Show all posts
Men's -60kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
Bye
-


Bye
SZABO, Csaba
-




CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
Bye
-


BASSOU, Issam
ALIPIEV, Valentin
L

W








CALLE, Dilmer
Bye
-


Bye
JOLLY, Bryan
-




CARLINO, Andrea
Bye
-


Bye
PRECIADO, Lenin
-
















MCKENZIE, Ashley
Bye
-


Bye
OZLU, Bekir
-




DIAZ, Adonis
Bye
-


Bye
KIM, Yong Gwon
-








DIOP, Moussa
Bye
-


Bye
NASSONE, Mauro
-




ALLAMI, Ahmed
Bye
-


Bye
CROES, Isaac
-
































TAKATO, Naohisa
Bye
-


Bye
STARKEL, David
-




MIHU, Dorin
Bye
-


Bye
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman
-








KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel
Bye
-


Bye
ZELGAI, Alikozay
-




KOFFIJBERG, Roy
Bye
-


Bye
AKKASH, Mohamad
-
















GARRIGOS, Francisco
Bye
-


Bye
PELIM, Phelipe
-




YANG, Yung Wei
Bye
-


CHOI, In Hyuk
BOQIEV, Sukhrob
W

L








MUDRANOV, Beslan
Bye
-


Bye
LESYUK, Artem
-




HUSEYNOV, Karamat
Bye
-


Bye
SCHILDERMANS, Joran
-
































































MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
Bye
-


Bye
RONY, Md Jomir Uddin
-




MKHEIDZE, Luka
Bye
-


Bye
ALLASSANE, Moctar
-








AN, Jae Yong
Bye
-


Bye
KHOUSROF, Ali
-




PLAFKY, Moritz
Bye
-


Bye
LAU, Martin
-
















LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
Bye
-


Bye
MANSINHO, Goncalo
-




TRBOVC, Matjaz
Bye
-


Bye
BESTAEV, Otar
-








LEE, Harim
Bye
-


Bye
ARUFANDIKA, Lazarus
-




TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
Bye
-


PULKRABEK, David
MOLINA, Julio
W

L
































PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
Bye
-


Bye
NDAWU, Emmanuel
-




GERCHEV, Yanislav
Bye
-


BAM, Mohan
ALSULTANI, Mohammed
L

W








BAYARAA, Amartuvshin
Bye
-


Bye
SAFAROV, Orkhan
-




SELLO, Edwin
Bye
-


Bye
NAZIR BIN, Abdou
-
















KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
Bye
-


Bye
KABA, Ahmet Sahin
-




SICCARDI, Yann
Bye
-


Bye
KHAWJAH, Mutaz
-








SHANG, Yi
Bye
-


Bye
TAKABATAKE, Eric
-




MOUDATIR, Yassine
Bye
-


Bye
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
-


Men's -60kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
SZABO, Csaba
W

L


CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
ALIPIEV, Valentin
W

L




CALLE, Dilmer
JOLLY, Bryan
W

L


CARLINO, Andrea
PRECIADO, Lenin
L

W








MCKENZIE, Ashley
OZLU, Bekir
W

L


DIAZ, Adonis
KIM, Yong Gwon
L

W




DIOP, Moussa
NASSONE, Mauro
L

W


ALLAMI, Ahmed
CROES, Isaac
W

L
















TAKATO, Naohisa
STARKEL, David
W

L


MIHU, Dorin
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman
W

L




KATHEWERA, Chikondi Samuel
ZELGAI, Alikozay
L

W


KOFFIJBERG, Roy
AKKASH, Mohamad
W

L








GARRIGOS, Francisco
PELIM, Phelipe
W

L


YANG, Yung Wei
CHOI, In Hyuk
L

W




MUDRANOV, Beslan
LESYUK, Artem
W

L


HUSEYNOV, Karamat
SCHILDERMANS, Joran
W

L
































MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
RONY, Md Jomir Uddin
W

L


MKHEIDZE, Luka
ALLASSANE, Moctar
W

L




AN, Jae Yong
KHOUSROF, Ali
L

W


PLAFKY, Moritz
LAU, Martin
W

L








LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
MANSINHO, Goncalo
W

L


TRBOVC, Matjaz
BESTAEV, Otar
L

W




LEE, Harim
ARUFANDIKA, Lazarus
W

L


TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
PULKRABEK, David
W

L
















PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
NDAWU, Emmanuel
W

L


GERCHEV, Yanislav
ALSULTANI, Mohammed
W

L




BAYARAA, Amartuvshin
SAFAROV, Orkhan
L

W


SELLO, Edwin
NAZIR BIN, Abdou
L

W








KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
KABA, Ahmet Sahin
W

L


SICCARDI, Yann
KHAWJAH, Mutaz
W

L




SHANG, Yi
TAKABATAKE, Eric
L

W


MOUDATIR, Yassine
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
L

W


Men's -60kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
W

L


CALLE, Dilmer
PRECIADO, Lenin
L

W




MCKENZIE, Ashley
KIM, Yong Gwon
L

W


NASSONE, Mauro
ALLAMI, Ahmed
L

W








TAKATO, Naohisa
MIHU, Dorin
W

L


ZELGAI, Alikozay
KOFFIJBERG, Roy
L

W




GARRIGOS, Francisco
CHOI, In Hyuk
W

L


MUDRANOV, Beslan
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
L

W
















MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
MKHEIDZE, Luka
W

L


KHOUSROF, Ali
PLAFKY, Moritz
L

W




LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
BESTAEV, Otar
L

W


LEE, Harim
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
W

L








PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
GERCHEV, Yanislav
W

L


SAFAROV, Orkhan
NAZIR BIN, Abdou
W

L




KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
SICCARDI, Yann
W

L


TAKABATAKE, Eric
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
W

L


Men's -60kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
PRECIADO, Lenin
W

L


KIM, Yong Gwon
ALLAMI, Ahmed
W

L




TAKATO, Naohisa
KOFFIJBERG, Roy
W

L


GARRIGOS, Francisco
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
L

W








MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
PLAFKY, Moritz
W

L


BESTAEV, Otar
LEE, Harim
L

W




PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
SAFAROV, Orkhan
W

L


KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
TAKABATAKE, Eric
L

W


Men's -60kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
KIM, Yong Gwon
W

L


TAKATO, Naohisa
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
W

L




MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
LEE, Harim
W

L


PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
TAKABATAKE, Eric
W

L


Men's -60kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
TAKATO, Naohisa
L

W


MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
W

L


Men's -60kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KIM, Yong Gwon
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
LEE, Harim
TAKABATAKE, Eric
W

L


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
HUSEYNOV, Karamat
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
L

W


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
LEE, Harim
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
L

W


Men's -60kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TAKATO, Naohisa
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
W

L

 Author| Post time: 20-9-2018 17:48
| Show all posts
Women's -48kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
Bye
-


ROUSE, Emma
SALOKHITDINOVA, Marjona
L

W




EDDINARI, Chaimae
Bye
-


JARRELL, Katelyn
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
L

W








CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
Bye
-


Bye
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
-




JURA, Anne Sophie
Bye
-


UNGUREANU, Monica
COSTA, Catarina
L

W
















TONAKI, Funa
Bye
-


RISHONY, Shira
CHERNIAK, Maryna
W

L




PERAFAN, Keisy
Bye
-


Bye
KANG, Yujeong
-








NIKOLIC, Milica
Bye
-


SENTURK, Gulkader
FIGUEROA, Julia
L

W




VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
Bye
-


Bye
BATA, Philomene
-
































DOLGOVA, Irina
Bye
-


PARETO, Paula
BONFACE, Harriet
W

L




HAIN, Caroline
Bye
-


GERSJES, Amber
GURBANLI, Aisha
L

W








CLEMENT, Melanie
Bye
-


KEZAKIMANA, Nada
STANGAR, Marusa
L

W




SUZUKI, Anne
Bye
-


Bye
MINSKER, Noa
-
















BILODID, Daria
Bye
-


KRASNIQI, Distria
SOLIS, Jacqueline
W

L




XIONG, Yao
Bye
-


Bye
MILANI, Francesca
-








GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
Bye
-


CHIBANA, Gabriela
WHITEBOOI, Geronay
W

L




MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
DIOGO, Joana
W

L


Bye
HOANG THI, Tinh
-


Women's -48kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
SALOKHITDINOVA, Marjona
W

L


EDDINARI, Chaimae
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
L

W




CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
W

L


JURA, Anne Sophie
COSTA, Catarina
L

W








TONAKI, Funa
RISHONY, Shira
W

L


PERAFAN, Keisy
KANG, Yujeong
L

W




NIKOLIC, Milica
FIGUEROA, Julia
L

W


VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
BATA, Philomene
W

L
















DOLGOVA, Irina
PARETO, Paula
L

W


HAIN, Caroline
GURBANLI, Aisha
L

W




CLEMENT, Melanie
STANGAR, Marusa
L

W


SUZUKI, Anne
MINSKER, Noa
L

W








BILODID, Daria
KRASNIQI, Distria
W

L


XIONG, Yao
MILANI, Francesca
W

L




GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
CHIBANA, Gabriela
W

L


MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
HOANG THI, Tinh
W

L


Women's -48kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
W

L


CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
COSTA, Catarina
L

W




TONAKI, Funa
KANG, Yujeong
W

L


FIGUEROA, Julia
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
W

L








PARETO, Paula
GURBANLI, Aisha
W

L


STANGAR, Marusa
MINSKER, Noa
W

L




BILODID, Daria
XIONG, Yao
W

L


GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
W

L


Women's -48kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
COSTA, Catarina
W

L


TONAKI, Funa
FIGUEROA, Julia
W

L




PARETO, Paula
STANGAR, Marusa
W

L


BILODID, Daria
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
W

L


Women's -48kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
TONAKI, Funa
L

W


PARETO, Paula
BILODID, Daria
L

W


Women's -48kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
COSTA, Catarina
FIGUEROA, Julia
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
STANGAR, Marusa
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
L

W


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
COSTA, Catarina
PARETO, Paula
L

W


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
W

L


Women's -48kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
BILODID, Daria
L

W

 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 11:04
| Show all posts
Men's -66kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
Bye
-


NURILLAEV, Sardor
KUKU, Rodrick
W

L




MOGOPA, Gavin
Bye
-


Bye
GOMBOC, Adrian
-








SOLIS, Osniel
Bye
-


Bye
ALSAEDI, Mohammed
-




ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
Bye
-


Bye
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
-
















CARGNIN, Daniel
Bye
-


Bye
ZADRO, Petar
-




ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
CHIMINYA, Brian
W

L


Bye
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
-








PETRIKOV, Pavel
Bye
-


RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur
WU, Zhiqiang
W

L




MINKOU, Dzmitry
Bye
-


Bye
BUNCIC, Strahinja
-
































SHMAILOV, Baruch
Bye
-


Bye
JEAN, Daniel
-




CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur
Bye
-


Bye
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
-








BUNESCU, Vadim
Bye
-


Bye
SCHMIT, Tom
-




KARIMZOD, Navruz
POSTIGOS, Juan
L

W


Bye
IADOV, Bogdan
-
















GANBOLD, Kherlen
Bye
-


Bye
SANDAL, Sinan
-




MATEO, Wander
Bye
-


Bye
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
-








GUSIC, Marko
WYSON, Dylesi
W

L


Bye
BURNS, Nathon
-




ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
Bye
-


Bye
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
-
































































ABE, Hifumi
Bye
-


Bye
CADET, Gerard
-




MEDVES, Matteo
VARGAS, Ryan
W

L


Bye
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
-








ENTWISTLE, James
Bye
-


Bye
VIERU, Denis
-




LOFORTE, Kevin
Bye
-


Bye
POLIAK, Matej
-
















ZANTARAIA, Georgii
Bye
-


SALEM, Mohammed
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
L

W




PUNZA, Mathews
Bye
-


Bye
NAKANO, Shugen
-








KATZ, Nathan
Bye
-


SHRESTHA, Indra Bahadur
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
L

W




BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon
Bye
-


Bye
SAYWELL, Jeremy
-
































MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
Bye
-


Bye
DAGA, Auguste
-




SEIDL, Sebastian
Bye
-


CHIBANA, Charles
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
W

L








ELCOCK, Darren
Bye
-


Bye
PULIAEV, Mikhail
-




TSHEKO, Letlhogile Tshenolo
Bye
-


Bye
CULLHAJ, Indrit
-
















AN, Baul
Bye
-


ALHASSANE, Ismael
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
L

W




TE, Artur
Bye
-


Bye
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
-








CESAR, Diogo
BASSOU, Imad
L

W


Bye
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim
-




SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
Bye
-


Bye
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
-


Men's -66kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
NURILLAEV, Sardor
W

L


MOGOPA, Gavin
GOMBOC, Adrian
L

W




SOLIS, Osniel
ALSAEDI, Mohammed
W

L


ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
L

W








CARGNIN, Daniel
ZADRO, Petar
W

L


ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
L

W




PETRIKOV, Pavel
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur
W

L


MINKOU, Dzmitry
BUNCIC, Strahinja
L

W
















SHMAILOV, Baruch
JEAN, Daniel
W

L


CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
L

W




BUNESCU, Vadim
SCHMIT, Tom
W

L


POSTIGOS, Juan
IADOV, Bogdan
L

W








GANBOLD, Kherlen
SANDAL, Sinan
W

L


MATEO, Wander
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
L

W




GUSIC, Marko
BURNS, Nathon
L

W


ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
L

W
































ABE, Hifumi
CADET, Gerard
W

L


MEDVES, Matteo
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
W

L




ENTWISTLE, James
VIERU, Denis
L

W


LOFORTE, Kevin
POLIAK, Matej
W

L








ZANTARAIA, Georgii
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
W

L


PUNZA, Mathews
NAKANO, Shugen
L

W




KATZ, Nathan
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
L

W


BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon
SAYWELL, Jeremy
W

L
















MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
DAGA, Auguste
W

L


SEIDL, Sebastian
CHIBANA, Charles
W

L




ELCOCK, Darren
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W


TSHEKO, Letlhogile Tshenolo
CULLHAJ, Indrit
L

W








AN, Baul
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
W

L


TE, Artur
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
W

L




BASSOU, Imad
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim
W

L


SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
W

L


Men's -66kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
GOMBOC, Adrian
W

L


SOLIS, Osniel
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
W

L




CARGNIN, Daniel
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
W

L


PETRIKOV, Pavel
BUNCIC, Strahinja
W

L








SHMAILOV, Baruch
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
L

W


BUNESCU, Vadim
IADOV, Bogdan
W

L




GANBOLD, Kherlen
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
W

L


BURNS, Nathon
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
W

L
















ABE, Hifumi
MEDVES, Matteo
W

L


VIERU, Denis
LOFORTE, Kevin
W

L




ZANTARAIA, Georgii
NAKANO, Shugen
W

L


ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
BOKIEV, Yokubdzhon
W

L








MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
SEIDL, Sebastian
L

W


PULIAEV, Mikhail
CULLHAJ, Indrit
W

L




AN, Baul
TE, Artur
W

L


BASSOU, Imad
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
L

W


Men's -66kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
SOLIS, Osniel
W

L


CARGNIN, Daniel
PETRIKOV, Pavel
W

L




SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
BUNESCU, Vadim
W

L


GANBOLD, Kherlen
BURNS, Nathon
W

L








ABE, Hifumi
VIERU, Denis
W

L


ZANTARAIA, Georgii
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed
W

L




SEIDL, Sebastian
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W


AN, Baul
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
W

L


Men's -66kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
CARGNIN, Daniel
W

L


SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
GANBOLD, Kherlen
W

L




ABE, Hifumi
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
W

L


PULIAEV, Mikhail
AN, Baul
L

W


Men's -66kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
L

W


ABE, Hifumi
AN, Baul
W

L


Men's -66kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CARGNIN, Daniel
GANBOLD, Kherlen
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
PULIAEV, Mikhail
W

L


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
CARGNIN, Daniel
AN, Baul
L

W


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
FLICKER, Tal
W

L


Men's -66kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan
ABE, Hifumi
L

W

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 08:10
| Show all posts
Women's -52kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
Bye
-


TSUI, Shuk Ki
WU, Shugen
L

W




RUBINSTEIN, Madelene
Bye
-


Bye
RAMOS, Joana
-








DELGADO, Angelica
Bye
-


KAZARINA, Yulia
PARK, Da Sol
W

L




PRIMO, Gefen
Bye
-


Bye
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
-
















ABE, Uta
Bye
-


PEREZ BOX, Ana
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina
L

W




EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra
Bye
-


KOCHER, Fabienne
GUICA, Ecaterina
W

L








PEREIRA, Jessica
Bye
-


KNETIG, Emoke
NGUYEN, Thuy
L

W




GANBOLD, Gantsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
EASTON, Tinka
-
































KUZIUTINA, Natalia
Bye
-


CHITU, Andreea
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith
W

L




PUPP, Reka
TEMELKOVA, Betina
W

L


Bye
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
-








SHISHIME, Ai
Bye
-


FOFANA, Salimata
ESTEVES, Mariana
L

W




KORKMAZ, Irem
DANILOVICH, Kseniya
W

L


Bye
PERENC, Agata
-
















MIRANDA, Erika
Bye
-


SILVA, Djamila
KAKKO, Katri
L

W




RIM, Song Sim
NAREKS, Petra
L

W


Bye
FERREIRA, Jacira
-








VAN SNICK, Charline
Bye
-


PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig
GILES, Chelsie
L

W




ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza
Bye
-


Bye
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
-


Women's -52kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
WU, Shugen
W

L


RUBINSTEIN, Madelene
RAMOS, Joana
L

W




DELGADO, Angelica
KAZARINA, Yulia
W

L


PRIMO, Gefen
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
W

L








ABE, Uta
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina
W

L


EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra
KOCHER, Fabienne
L

W




PEREIRA, Jessica
NGUYEN, Thuy
W

L


GANBOLD, Gantsetseg
EASTON, Tinka
L

W
















KUZIUTINA, Natalia
CHITU, Andreea
W

L


PUPP, Reka
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
L

W




SHISHIME, Ai
ESTEVES, Mariana
W

L


KORKMAZ, Irem
PERENC, Agata
L

W








MIRANDA, Erika
KAKKO, Katri
W

L


NAREKS, Petra
FERREIRA, Jacira
W

L




VAN SNICK, Charline
GILES, Chelsie
W

L


ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
L

W


Women's -52kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
RAMOS, Joana
W

L


DELGADO, Angelica
PRIMO, Gefen
L

W




ABE, Uta
KOCHER, Fabienne
W

L


PEREIRA, Jessica
EASTON, Tinka
W

L








KUZIUTINA, Natalia
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
W

L


SHISHIME, Ai
PERENC, Agata
W

L




MIRANDA, Erika
NAREKS, Petra
W

L


VAN SNICK, Charline
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
W

L


Women's -52kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
PRIMO, Gefen
W

L


ABE, Uta
PEREIRA, Jessica
W

L




KUZIUTINA, Natalia
SHISHIME, Ai
L

W


MIRANDA, Erika
VAN SNICK, Charline
W

L


Women's -52kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BUCHARD, Amandine
ABE, Uta
L

W


SHISHIME, Ai
MIRANDA, Erika
W

L


Women's -52kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
PRIMO, Gefen
PEREIRA, Jessica
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
VAN SNICK, Charline
L

W


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
PEREIRA, Jessica
MIRANDA, Erika
L

W


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
VAN SNICK, Charline
BUCHARD, Amandine
L

W


Women's -52kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ABE, Uta
SHISHIME, Ai
W

L

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 08:51
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
Bye
-


Bye
LEKOKO, Tirelo
-




NJIE, Faye
Bye
-


DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
SIQUIR, Ayton
W

L








REITER, Lukas
ESTRADA, Magdiel
L

W


Bye
RAICU, Alexandru
-




CHAINE, Guillaume
Bye
-


NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
HOJAK, Martin
L

W
















GJAKOVA, Akil
Bye
-


Bye
MENDES, Magner
-




BOUCHARD, Antoine
Bye
-


VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
UNGVARI, Miklos
L

W








BOUTIT, Safouane
Bye
-


Bye
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
-




SMAGULOV, Zhansay
Bye
-


WONG, Alonso
STUMP, Nils
L

W
































GANBAATAR, Odbayar
Bye
-


ZINGG, Anthony
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
W

L




AZOIDIS, Georgios
Bye
-


Bye
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
-








NAKANO, Keisei
STERPU, Victor
L

W


Bye
ARYAN, Mod Reshad
-




AHN, Joonsung
Bye
-


Bye
FERNANDES, Jorge
-
















HEYDAROV, Hidayat
Bye
-


Bye
SEHEN, Sajjad
-




LEE, Kwok Wing
AYASH, Ahmed
L

W


Bye
BESSI, Cedric
-








QING, Daga
Bye
-


Bye
BARTUSIK, Michal
-




DIALLO, Lucas
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
L

W


Bye
KNOESTER, Calvin
-
































































ORUJOV, Rustam
Bye
-


Bye
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
-




MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
Bye
-


SCVORTOV, Victor
RUIZ, Jeffrey
W

L








TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
Bye
-


SARAIVA, Nuno
BASILE, Fabio
W

L




BOBOEV, Giyosjon
Bye
-


Bye
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
-
















AN, Changrim
Bye
-


JECMINEK, Jakub
MARGELIDON, Arthur
W

L




GUSIC, Nikola
Bye
-


TURNER, Alexander
NOURINE, Fethi
L

W








HAMAD, Sulaiman
METELLUS, Philippe Abel
W

L


Bye
SZABO, Frigyes
-




NARTEY, Emmanuel
Bye
-


Bye
KHOMULA, Artem
-
































MACIAS, Tommy
Bye
-


Bye
BUTBUL, Tohar
-




KIM, Chol Gwang
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
L

W


Bye
AMANOV, Ishen
-








PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian
Bye
-


Bye
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf
-




WAGNER, Christopher
WANDTKE, Igor
L

W


Bye
LEBANG, Thato
-
















SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
Bye
-


Bye
REBAHI, Khalil
-




SHOKA, Vadzim
Bye
-


BAH, Mamadou Samba
FANG, Hongyuan
L

W








AXUS, Benjamin
Bye
-


Bye
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil
-




NAVARRO, Leider
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman
W

L


Bye
ALLEMANN, Timo
-


Men's -73kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
LEKOKO, Tirelo
W

L


NJIE, Faye
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
L

W




ESTRADA, Magdiel
RAICU, Alexandru
W

L


CHAINE, Guillaume
HOJAK, Martin
W

L








GJAKOVA, Akil
MENDES, Magner
W

L


BOUCHARD, Antoine
UNGVARI, Miklos
L

W




BOUTIT, Safouane
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
L

W


SMAGULOV, Zhansay
STUMP, Nils
W

L
















GANBAATAR, Odbayar
ZINGG, Anthony
W

L


AZOIDIS, Georgios
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
L

W




STERPU, Victor
ARYAN, Mod Reshad
W

L


AHN, Joonsung
FERNANDES, Jorge
W

L








HEYDAROV, Hidayat
SEHEN, Sajjad
W

L


AYASH, Ahmed
BESSI, Cedric
L

W




QING, Daga
BARTUSIK, Michal
L

W


KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
KNOESTER, Calvin
W

L
































ORUJOV, Rustam
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
W

L


MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
SCVORTOV, Victor
L

W




TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
SARAIVA, Nuno
W

L


BOBOEV, Giyosjon
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
L

W








AN, Changrim
JECMINEK, Jakub
W

L


GUSIC, Nikola
NOURINE, Fethi
L

W




HAMAD, Sulaiman
SZABO, Frigyes
L

W


NARTEY, Emmanuel
KHOMULA, Artem
L

W
















MACIAS, Tommy
BUTBUL, Tohar
W

L


MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
AMANOV, Ishen
W

L




PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf
W

L


WANDTKE, Igor
LEBANG, Thato
W

L








SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
REBAHI, Khalil
W

L


SHOKA, Vadzim
FANG, Hongyuan
W

L




AXUS, Benjamin
SHAIMERDENOV, Bekadil
W

L


NAVARRO, Leider
ALLEMANN, Timo
W

L


Men's -73kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
W

L


ESTRADA, Magdiel
CHAINE, Guillaume
L

W




GJAKOVA, Akil
UNGVARI, Miklos
W

L


GARDASEVIC, Nikola
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
L

W








GANBAATAR, Odbayar
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
W

L


STERPU, Victor
AHN, Joonsung
L

W




HEYDAROV, Hidayat
BESSI, Cedric
W

L


BARTUSIK, Michal
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
L

W
















ORUJOV, Rustam
SCVORTOV, Victor
W

L


TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon
W

L




AN, Changrim
NOURINE, Fethi
W

L


SZABO, Frigyes
KHOMULA, Artem
L

W








MACIAS, Tommy
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
L

W


PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian
WANDTKE, Igor
W

L




SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
SHOKA, Vadzim
W

L


AXUS, Benjamin
NAVARRO, Leider
W

L


Men's -73kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
CHAINE, Guillaume
W

L


GJAKOVA, Akil
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
L

W




GANBAATAR, Odbayar
AHN, Joonsung
W

L


HEYDAROV, Hidayat
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
W

L








ORUJOV, Rustam
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
L

W


AN, Changrim
KHOMULA, Artem
W

L




MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
PEATICOVSCHI, Iulian
W

L


SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
AXUS, Benjamin
W

L


Men's -73kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
W

L


GANBAATAR, Odbayar
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
L

W




TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
AN, Changrim
L

W


MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
W

L


Men's -73kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
W

L


AN, Changrim
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
W

L


Men's -73kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
W

L


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
L

W


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
L

W


Men's -73kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
AN, Changrim
L

W

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 09:06
| Show all posts
Women's -57kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
Bye
-


ROGIC, Jovana
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
W

L




BORGES, Sandra
Bye
-


SILVA, Rafaela
KLIMKAIT, Jessica
L

W








RECEVEAUX, Helene
Bye
-


SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita
KARTHAUS, Dewy
L

W




KIM, Jisu
LU, Tongjuan
W

L


NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
ILIEVA, Ivelina
L

W
















STOLL, Theresa
Bye
-


LEUNG, Po Sum
MACHADO, Wisneybi
L

W




KARAKAS, Hedvig
KIM, Jin A
L

W


ROPER, Miryam
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria
W

L








SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
Bye
-


KAJZER, Kaja
KOWALCZYK, Julia
W

L




LIBEER, Mina
Bye
-


LIEN, Chen-Ling
FULGENTES, Amelia
W

L
































YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
Bye
-


STOLL, Amelie
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo
W

L




BERGSTRA, Margriet
ZHANG, Wen
L

W


MONTEIRO, Telma
ELALMI, Hadeel
W

L








NELSON LEVY, Timna
Bye
-


KAMARA, Ndeye Oumy
BOROWSKA, Anna
L

W




LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen
Bye
-


MAMEDOVA, Amina
KWON, Youjeong
L

W
















GJAKOVA, Nora
Bye
-


IRAOUI, Soumiya
DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta
W

L




SKORA, Mariia
FILZMOSER, Sabrina
L

W


AKIYAMA, Leilani
GNETO, Priscilla
L

W








DEGUCHI, Christa
Bye
-


RI, Hyo Sun
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda
W

L




DORVIGNY, Anailys
Bye
-


KONKINA, Anastasiia
STEFAN, Corina
L

W


Women's -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
ROGIC, Jovana
W

L


BORGES, Sandra
KLIMKAIT, Jessica
L

W




RECEVEAUX, Helene
KARTHAUS, Dewy
W

L


KIM, Jisu
ILIEVA, Ivelina
L

W








STOLL, Theresa
MACHADO, Wisneybi
W

L


KIM, Jin A
ROPER, Miryam
L

W




SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
KAJZER, Kaja
W

L


LIBEER, Mina
LIEN, Chen-Ling
L

W
















YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
STOLL, Amelie
W

L


ZHANG, Wen
MONTEIRO, Telma
L

W




NELSON LEVY, Timna
BOROWSKA, Anna
W

L


LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen
KWON, Youjeong
L

W








GJAKOVA, Nora
IRAOUI, Soumiya
W

L


FILZMOSER, Sabrina
GNETO, Priscilla
L

W




DEGUCHI, Christa
RI, Hyo Sun
W

L


DORVIGNY, Anailys
STEFAN, Corina
L

W


Women's -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
KLIMKAIT, Jessica
W

L


RECEVEAUX, Helene
ILIEVA, Ivelina
W

L




STOLL, Theresa
ROPER, Miryam
W

L


SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
LIEN, Chen-Ling
W

L








YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
MONTEIRO, Telma
W

L


NELSON LEVY, Timna
KWON, Youjeong
L

W




GJAKOVA, Nora
GNETO, Priscilla
W

L


DEGUCHI, Christa
STEFAN, Corina
W

L


Women's -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
RECEVEAUX, Helene
W

L


STOLL, Theresa
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
L

W




YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
KWON, Youjeong
W

L


GJAKOVA, Nora
DEGUCHI, Christa
L

W


Women's -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
L

W


YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
DEGUCHI, Christa
W

L


Women's -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
RECEVEAUX, Helene
STOLL, Theresa
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
KWON, Youjeong
GJAKOVA, Nora
W

L


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
STOLL, Theresa
DEGUCHI, Christa
L

W


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
KWON, Youjeong
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
L

W


Women's -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
L

W

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 09:36
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
Bye
-


Bye
BRIAND, Etienne
-




KALONGA, Cedrick
Bye
-


Bye
IURA, Sveinbjorn
-








EGUTIDZE, Anri
Bye
-


Bye
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
-




KALKAMANULY, Aziz
Bye
-


Bye
LEE, Seungsu
-
















CASSE, Matthias
Bye
-


Bye
KOUAMBA, Terence
-




STANCEL, Filip
Bye
-


Bye
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
-








COUGHLAN, Eoin
Bye
-


Bye
LUCENTI, Emmanuel
-




MURODOV, Akmal
Bye
-


Bye
AZAR, Steven
-
































OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
Bye
-


Bye
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
-




NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
Bye
-


Bye
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
-








MCWATT, Stuart
Bye
-


Bye
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
-




IVANOV, Ivaylo
Bye
-


Bye
ESPOSITO, Antonio
-
















LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
Bye
-


Bye
KONNARIS, Phedias
-




BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz
Bye
-


Bye
MUSIL, Jaromir
-








BAYANAA, Bilgee
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




ALBAYRAK, Vedat
Bye
-


Bye
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
-
































































DE WIT, Frank
Bye
-


Bye
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
-




TONISTE, Kristjan
Bye
-


Bye
APRAHAMIAN, Alain
-








ABDELAAL, Mohamed
Bye
-


Bye
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
-




ANDREW, Joshter
Bye
-


Bye
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
-
















FUJIWARA, Sotaro
Bye
-


Bye
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
-




GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa
Bye
-


Bye
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
-








CHOUCHI, Sami
Bye
-


Bye
DENANYOH, Sacha
-




NAI, Rigaqi
Bye
-


Bye
GULDUREN, Ilker
-
































KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
Bye
-


Bye
PACEK, Robin
-




NGOUOZEU MOYO, Willy Marvel
Bye
-


Bye
KHAMZA, Didar
-








PENALBER, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
MOUTII, Achraf
-




BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
Bye
-


ALZIDANEEN, Baker
KWITONDA, Samuel
W

L
















RESSEL, Dominic
Bye
-


Bye
PETR, Ivan
-




MORALES, Tomas
Bye
-


Bye
KASWANGA, Andrew
-








UNGVARI, Attila
Bye
-


Bye
MUKI, Sagi
-




HATTON, Jack
Bye
-


Bye
GANDIA, Adrian
-


Men's -81kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
BRIAND, Etienne
W

L


KALONGA, Cedrick
IURA, Sveinbjorn
L

W




EGUTIDZE, Anri
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
W

L


KALKAMANULY, Aziz
LEE, Seungsu
L

W








CASSE, Matthias
KOUAMBA, Terence
W

L


STANCEL, Filip
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
W

L




COUGHLAN, Eoin
LUCENTI, Emmanuel
L

W


MURODOV, Akmal
AZAR, Steven
W

L
















OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
L

W


NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
W

L




MCWATT, Stuart
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W


IVANOV, Ivaylo
ESPOSITO, Antonio
L

W








LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
KONNARIS, Phedias
W

L


BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz
MUSIL, Jaromir
L

W




BAYANAA, Bilgee
Bye
-


ALBAYRAK, Vedat
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
W

L
































DE WIT, Frank
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
L

W


TONISTE, Kristjan
APRAHAMIAN, Alain
W

L




ABDELAAL, Mohamed
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
L

W


ANDREW, Joshter
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
L

W








FUJIWARA, Sotaro
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
W

L


GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
L

W




CHOUCHI, Sami
DENANYOH, Sacha
W

L


NAI, Rigaqi
GULDUREN, Ilker
L

W
















KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
PACEK, Robin
W

L


NGOUOZEU MOYO, Willy Marvel
KHAMZA, Didar
L

W




PENALBER, Victor
MOUTII, Achraf
W

L


BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
ALZIDANEEN, Baker
W

L








RESSEL, Dominic
PETR, Ivan
W

L


MORALES, Tomas
KASWANGA, Andrew
W

L




UNGVARI, Attila
MUKI, Sagi
L

W


HATTON, Jack
GANDIA, Adrian
W

L


Men's -81kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
IURA, Sveinbjorn
W

L


EGUTIDZE, Anri
LEE, Seungsu
W

L




CASSE, Matthias
STANCEL, Filip
W

L


LUCENTI, Emmanuel
MURODOV, Akmal
L

W








SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
W

L


WIECZERZAK, Alexander
ESPOSITO, Antonio
W

L




LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
MUSIL, Jaromir
W

L


BAYANAA, Bilgee
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
L

W
















DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson
TONISTE, Kristjan
L

W


URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
L

W




FUJIWARA, Sotaro
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
W

L


CHOUCHI, Sami
GULDUREN, Ilker
W

L








KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
KHAMZA, Didar
W

L


PENALBER, Victor
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
L

W




RESSEL, Dominic
MORALES, Tomas
W

L


MUKI, Sagi
HATTON, Jack
W

L


Men's -81kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
EGUTIDZE, Anri
W

L


CASSE, Matthias
MURODOV, Akmal
W

L




SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W


LAPPINAGOV, Aslan
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
L

W








TONISTE, Kristjan
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
L

W


FUJIWARA, Sotaro
CHOUCHI, Sami
W

L




KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin
W

L


RESSEL, Dominic
MUKI, Sagi
W

L


Men's -81kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
CASSE, Matthias
W

L


WIECZERZAK, Alexander
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
L

W




SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
FUJIWARA, Sotaro
L

W


KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
RESSEL, Dominic
L

W


Men's -81kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
W

L


FUJIWARA, Sotaro
RESSEL, Dominic
W

L


Men's -81kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CASSE, Matthias
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
W

L


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
RESSEL, Dominic
W

L


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
ALBAYRAK, Vedat
L

W


Men's -81kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MOLLAEI, Saeid
FUJIWARA, Sotaro
W

L

 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 10:10
| Show all posts
Women's -63kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
Bye
-


YANG, Junxia
BOLD, Gankhaich
L

W




KANERVA, Emilia
KATIPOGLU, Busra
L

W


Bye
OLSEN, Laerke
-








HAECKER, Katharina
Bye
-


VERMEER, Sanne
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
W

L




TALACH, Karolina
Bye
-


Bye
GARCIA, Estefania
-
















LESKI, Andreja
Bye
-


MARTIN, Hannah
QUADROS, Ketleyn
L

W




WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
Bye
-


Bye
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
-








TRAJDOS, Martyna
Bye
-


KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
SCHLESINGER, Alice
L

W




KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu
Bye
-


AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca
DAVYDOVA, Daria
L

W
































TRSTENJAK, Tina
Bye
-


LIVESEY, Amy
BJAOUI, Meriem
W

L




KIM, Jijeong
WATANABE, Kiyomi
L

W


Bye
PUCHE, Isabel
-








UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
Bye
-


BELATTAR, Sofia
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata
L

W




SHARIR, Gili
Bye
-


Bye
GALLES, Alisha
-
















TASHIRO, Miku
Bye
-


Bye
SUELLEN, Silva
-




DOBRE, Stefania Adelina
Bye
-


NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
L

W








FRANSSEN, Juul
Bye
-


GWEND, Edwige
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
L

W




VALKOVA, Ekaterina
BAZYNSKI, Nadja
W

L


Bye
TURDAN, Akniyet
-


Women's -63kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
BOLD, Gankhaich
W

L


KATIPOGLU, Busra
OLSEN, Laerke
W

L




HAECKER, Katharina
VERMEER, Sanne
W

L


TALACH, Karolina
GARCIA, Estefania
L

W








LESKI, Andreja
QUADROS, Ketleyn
W

L


WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
L

W




TRAJDOS, Martyna
SCHLESINGER, Alice
W

L


KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu
DAVYDOVA, Daria
L

W
















TRSTENJAK, Tina
LIVESEY, Amy
W

L


WATANABE, Kiyomi
PUCHE, Isabel
L

W




UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata
W

L


SHARIR, Gili
GALLES, Alisha
W

L








TASHIRO, Miku
SUELLEN, Silva
W

L


DOBRE, Stefania Adelina
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
L

W




FRANSSEN, Juul
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
W

L


VALKOVA, Ekaterina
TURDAN, Akniyet
W

L


Women's -63kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
KATIPOGLU, Busra
W

L


HAECKER, Katharina
GARCIA, Estefania
W

L




LESKI, Andreja
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
L

W


TRAJDOS, Martyna
DAVYDOVA, Daria
W

L








TRSTENJAK, Tina
PUCHE, Isabel
W

L


UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
SHARIR, Gili
W

L




TASHIRO, Miku
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
W

L


FRANSSEN, Juul
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
W

L


Women's -63kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
HAECKER, Katharina
W

L


DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
TRAJDOS, Martyna
L

W




TRSTENJAK, Tina
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
W

L


TASHIRO, Miku
FRANSSEN, Juul
W

L


Women's -63kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
TRAJDOS, Martyna
W

L


TRSTENJAK, Tina
TASHIRO, Miku
L

W


Women's -63kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
HAECKER, Katharina
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
FRANSSEN, Juul
L

W


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
TRSTENJAK, Tina
L

W


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
FRANSSEN, Juul
TRAJDOS, Martyna
W

L


Women's -63kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
TASHIRO, Miku
W

L

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 08:13
| Show all posts
Men's -90kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
Bye
-


Bye
ELIAS, Nacif
-




ALLI, Jaakko
BROWN, Colton
L

W


Bye
KUKOVICA, David
-








NHABALI, Quedjau
Bye
-


Bye
AJAD, Md Abul Kalam
-




SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
Bye
-


Bye
KIBIKAI, Paul
-
















GANTULGA, Altanbagana
Bye
-


KUCZERA, Piotr
KOCHMAN, Li
W

L




NAGASAWA, Kenta
Bye
-


Bye
FINESSE, Nantenaina
-








NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian
BU, Hebilige
L

W


Bye
MARGIANI, Ushangi
-




MACEDO, Rafael
Bye
-


Bye
TSELIDIS, Theodoros
-
































GWAK, Donghan
Bye
-


Bye
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
-




UERA, Iniki
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
L

W


Bye
CLERGET, Axel
-








KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
Bye
-


Bye
MARTINHO, Joao
-




BULEKULOV, Faruch
Bye
-


Bye
MARCHITAN, Mihail
-
















USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
Bye
-


GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta
LE BEAU, Eyale
W

L




GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
Bye
-


Bye
DOLASSEM, Dieudonne
-








SMINK, Jesper
FLORENTINO, Robert
L

W


Bye
KLAMMERT, David
-




ZILKA, Peter
Bye
-


Bye
SHRESTHA, Ravin
-
































































GVINIASHVILI, Beka
Bye
-


Bye
TRIPPEL, Eduard
-




KOCH, Matthew
Bye
-


Bye
CASSAR, Harrison
-








RODRIGUES, Tiago
Bye
-


Bye
UERA, Ovini
-




HAZEM, Ali
VAN T END, Noel
L

W


Bye
BOBONOV, Davlat
-
















TOTH, Krisztian
Bye
-


Bye
BOZBAYEV, Islam
-




MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
Bye
-


Bye
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
-








KOZLOWSKI, Rafal
Bye
-


NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas
PETR, Jiri
L

W




LAAMANEN, Aatu
Bye
-


Bye
ALQURAISHI, Shihab
-
































SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
Bye
-


BLONDAL, Egill
KHAN, Qaisar
W

L




IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
Bye
-


Bye
BALANTA, Francisco
-








AHIAVOR, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
STEWART, Max
-




MILLIMONO, Abdoulaye
OZERLER, Mikail
L

W


Bye
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
-
















MAJDOV, Nemanja
Bye
-


BURT, Zachary
DIESSE, Aurelien
L

W




GONZALEZ, Asley
Bye
-


Bye
WANG, Xuewen
-








DUDA, Davis
Bye
-


Bye
RANDL, Milan
-




DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola
Bye
-


Bye
MUNGAI, Nicholas
-


Men's -90kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
ELIAS, Nacif
L

W


BROWN, Colton
KUKOVICA, David
W

L




NHABALI, Quedjau
AJAD, Md Abul Kalam
W

L


SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
KIBIKAI, Paul
W

L








GANTULGA, Altanbagana
KUCZERA, Piotr
W

L


NAGASAWA, Kenta
FINESSE, Nantenaina
W

L




BU, Hebilige
MARGIANI, Ushangi
L

W


MACEDO, Rafael
TSELIDIS, Theodoros
L

W
















GWAK, Donghan
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
W

L


VARAPAYEU, Yahor
CLERGET, Axel
L

W




KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
MARTINHO, Joao
W

L


BULEKULOV, Faruch
MARCHITAN, Mihail
W

L








USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta
W

L


GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
DOLASSEM, Dieudonne
W

L




FLORENTINO, Robert
KLAMMERT, David
W

L


ZILKA, Peter
SHRESTHA, Ravin
W

L
































GVINIASHVILI, Beka
TRIPPEL, Eduard
L

W


KOCH, Matthew
CASSAR, Harrison
L

W




RODRIGUES, Tiago
UERA, Ovini
W

L


VAN T END, Noel
BOBONOV, Davlat
W

L








TOTH, Krisztian
BOZBAYEV, Islam
W

L


MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
W

L




KOZLOWSKI, Rafal
PETR, Jiri
W

L


LAAMANEN, Aatu
ALQURAISHI, Shihab
W

L
















SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
BLONDAL, Egill
W

L


IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
BALANTA, Francisco
W

L




AHIAVOR, Victor
STEWART, Max
L

W


OZERLER, Mikail
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
W

L








MAJDOV, Nemanja
DIESSE, Aurelien
L

W


GONZALEZ, Asley
WANG, Xuewen
W

L




DUDA, Davis
RANDL, Milan
L

W


DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola
MUNGAI, Nicholas
L

W


Men's -90kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
ELIAS, Nacif
BROWN, Colton
W

L


NHABALI, Quedjau
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
L

W




GANTULGA, Altanbagana
NAGASAWA, Kenta
L

W


MARGIANI, Ushangi
TSELIDIS, Theodoros
W

L








GWAK, Donghan
CLERGET, Axel
L

W


KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
BULEKULOV, Faruch
W

L




USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
W

L


FLORENTINO, Robert
ZILKA, Peter
L

W
















TRIPPEL, Eduard
CASSAR, Harrison
W

L


RODRIGUES, Tiago
VAN T END, Noel
L

W




TOTH, Krisztian
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
W

L


KOZLOWSKI, Rafal
LAAMANEN, Aatu
W

L








SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
W

L


STEWART, Max
OZERLER, Mikail
L

W




DIESSE, Aurelien
GONZALEZ, Asley
L

W


RANDL, Milan
MUNGAI, Nicholas
L

W


Men's -90kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ELIAS, Nacif
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
L

W


NAGASAWA, Kenta
MARGIANI, Ushangi
W

L




CLERGET, Axel
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
W

L


USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
ZILKA, Peter
W

L








TRIPPEL, Eduard
VAN T END, Noel
W

L


TOTH, Krisztian
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal
W

L




SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
OZERLER, Mikail
W

L


GONZALEZ, Asley
MUNGAI, Nicholas
W

L


Men's -90kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
NAGASAWA, Kenta
W

L


CLERGET, Axel
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
W

L




TRIPPEL, Eduard
TOTH, Krisztian
L

W


SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
GONZALEZ, Asley
W

L


Men's -90kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
CLERGET, Axel
W

L


TOTH, Krisztian
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
L

W


Men's -90kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
NAGASAWA, Kenta
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
TRIPPEL, Eduard
GONZALEZ, Asley
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
NAGASAWA, Kenta
TOTH, Krisztian
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TRIPPEL, Eduard
CLERGET, Axel
L

W


Men's -90kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
L

W

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 08:23
| Show all posts
Women's -70kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
PORTELA, Maria
Bye
-


NAZAROVA, Shokhista
POGORZELEC, Daria
L

W




WILLEMS, Gabriella
PEREZ, Maria
L

W


Bye
KHANOM, Farina
-








ZUPANCIC, Kelita
Bye
-


PAISSONI, Carola
NIRAGIRA, Ange Ciella
W

L




JEONG, Hye Jin
Bye
-


BERNABEU, Maria
CHSHERBAKOVA, Aelita
W

L
















VAN DIJKE, Sanne
Bye
-


TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal
TAKAHASHI, Mariya
W

L




ALVEAR, Yuri
Bye
-


Bye
ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay
-








ARAI, Chizuru
Bye
-


AGONO WORA, Karene
HOWELL, Gemma
L

W




SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
LORINC, Renata
W

L


Bye
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
-
































GAHIE, Marie Eve
Bye
-


PROKOPENKO, Alena
JAGER, Hilde
W

L




BURT, Emily
GERCSAK, Szabina
W

L


Bye
WRIGHT, Chantal
-








CONWAY, Sally
Bye
-


Bye
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
-




POLLERES, Michaela
Bye
-


FLETCHER, Megan
COUGHLAN, Aoife
W

L
















BERNHOLM, Anna
Bye
-


MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza
ONO, Yoko
L

W




SALYKOVA, Azhar
RODRIGUEZ, Sara
L

W


Bye
MEMNELOUM, Demos
-








NIANG, Assmaa
Bye
-


SMAL, Nataliya
TAEYMANS, Roxane
L

W




KWON, Sun Yong
Bye
-


SOOK, Emilie
YAN, Zi
L

W


Women's -70kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
PORTELA, Maria
POGORZELEC, Daria
W

L


PEREZ, Maria
KHANOM, Farina
W

L




ZUPANCIC, Kelita
PAISSONI, Carola
W

L


JEONG, Hye Jin
BERNABEU, Maria
L

W








VAN DIJKE, Sanne
TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal
W

L


ALVEAR, Yuri
ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay
W

L




ARAI, Chizuru
HOWELL, Gemma
W

L


SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
W

L
















GAHIE, Marie Eve
PROKOPENKO, Alena
W

L


BURT, Emily
WRIGHT, Chantal
W

L




CONWAY, Sally
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
W

L


POLLERES, Michaela
FLETCHER, Megan
L

W








BERNHOLM, Anna
ONO, Yoko
L

W


RODRIGUEZ, Sara
MEMNELOUM, Demos
W

L




NIANG, Assmaa
TAEYMANS, Roxane
W

L


KWON, Sun Yong
YAN, Zi
L

W


Women's -70kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PORTELA, Maria
PEREZ, Maria
L

W


ZUPANCIC, Kelita
BERNABEU, Maria
W

L




VAN DIJKE, Sanne
ALVEAR, Yuri
L

W


ARAI, Chizuru
SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna
W

L








GAHIE, Marie Eve
BURT, Emily
W

L


CONWAY, Sally
FLETCHER, Megan
W

L




ONO, Yoko
RODRIGUEZ, Sara
W

L


NIANG, Assmaa
YAN, Zi
W

L


Women's -70kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
PEREZ, Maria
ZUPANCIC, Kelita
W

L


ALVEAR, Yuri
ARAI, Chizuru
L

W




GAHIE, Marie Eve
CONWAY, Sally
W

L


ONO, Yoko
NIANG, Assmaa
L

W


Women's -70kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
PEREZ, Maria
ARAI, Chizuru
L

W


GAHIE, Marie Eve
NIANG, Assmaa
W

L


Women's -70kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
ZUPANCIC, Kelita
ALVEAR, Yuri
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
CONWAY, Sally
ONO, Yoko
L

W


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ALVEAR, Yuri
NIANG, Assmaa
W

L


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ONO, Yoko
PEREZ, Maria
W

L


Women's -70kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ARAI, Chizuru
GAHIE, Marie Eve
W

L

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 08:27
| Show all posts
Men's -100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
Bye
-


KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
IDDIR, Alexandre
L

W




PANTIC, Danilo
Bye
-


GASIMOV, Elmar
PACEK, Martin
W

L








DARWISH, Ramadan
Bye
-


DEMYANENKO, Viktor
REMARENCO, Ivan
L

W




KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
DIAWARA, Baye
W

L


KOSTER, Jason
REYES, Kyle
L

W
















FONSECA, Jorge
Bye
-


HORAK, Michal
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
W

L




SAVYTSKIY, Anton
SHAH, Hussain Shah
W

L


Bye
MUKETE, Daniel
-








PALTCHIK, Peter
Bye
-


FARA, Aaron
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
L

W




ALZAIDI, Ali
BRICENO, Thomas
L

W


LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
SMITH III, L.A.
W

L
































KORREL, Michael
Bye
-


KOTSOIEV, Zelym
DVARBY, Joakim
L

W




OHAT, Zalan
NIHOZEKO, Fleury
W

L


TAKAYAWA, Tevita
DOSEN, Bojan
L

W








CHO, Guham
Bye
-


KUMRIC, Zlatko
MARET, Cyrille
L

W




DUBRETA, Anto
LI, Huilin
W

L


BAUZA, Karolis
MEDINA, Lewis
W

L
















DENISOV, Kirill
Bye
-


WOLF, Aaron
HAJAS, Matej
W

L




FREY, Karl-Richard
Bye
-


MOSER, Patrik
DICHEV, Daniel
L

W








ILYASOV, Niyaz
Bye
-


JURAEV, Sherali
MINASKIN, Grigori
L

W




KALIVOGUI, Michel
SVIRYD, Mikita
L

W


BOEHLER, Laurin
HUTSOL, Danylo
W

L


Men's -100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
IDDIR, Alexandre
W

L


PANTIC, Danilo
GASIMOV, Elmar
L

W




DARWISH, Ramadan
REMARENCO, Ivan
W

L


KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
REYES, Kyle
W

L








FONSECA, Jorge
HORAK, Michal
W

L


SAVYTSKIY, Anton
MUKETE, Daniel
W

L




PALTCHIK, Peter
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
L

W


BRICENO, Thomas
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
L

W
















KORREL, Michael
DVARBY, Joakim
W

L


OHAT, Zalan
DOSEN, Bojan
L

W




CHO, Guham
MARET, Cyrille
W

L


DUBRETA, Anto
BAUZA, Karolis
L

W








DENISOV, Kirill
WOLF, Aaron
L

W


FREY, Karl-Richard
DICHEV, Daniel
W

L




ILYASOV, Niyaz
MINASKIN, Grigori
W

L


SVIRYD, Mikita
BOEHLER, Laurin
W

L


Men's -100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
GASIMOV, Elmar
W

L


DARWISH, Ramadan
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
W

L




FONSECA, Jorge
SAVYTSKIY, Anton
W

L


BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
L

W








KORREL, Michael
DOSEN, Bojan
W

L


CHO, Guham
BAUZA, Karolis
W

L




WOLF, Aaron
FREY, Karl-Richard
W

L


ILYASOV, Niyaz
SVIRYD, Mikita
W

L


Men's -100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
DARWISH, Ramadan
W

L


FONSECA, Jorge
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
L

W




KORREL, Michael
CHO, Guham
L

W


WOLF, Aaron
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
W

L


CHO, Guham
ILYASOV, Niyaz
W

L


Men's -100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
DARWISH, Ramadan
FONSECA, Jorge
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
KORREL, Michael
WOLF, Aaron
L

W


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
DARWISH, Ramadan
ILYASOV, Niyaz
L

W


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
WOLF, Aaron
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
L

W


Men's -100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
CHO, Guham
L

W

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 08:56
| Show all posts
Women's -78kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
Bye
-


Bye
LEE, Jeongyun
-




CHALA, Vanessa
RAMIREZ, Yahima
W

L


Bye
SALANKI, Evelin
-








ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
Bye
-


Bye
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
-




KULAGA, Paula
Bye
-


Bye
WALLIS, Melanie
-
















MALONGA, Madeleine
Bye
-


WAGNER, Anna Maria
BERGER, Sophie
W

L




SYLLA, Mamadama
Bye
-


Bye
RAIFOVA, Zarina
-








AGUIAR, Mayra
Bye
-


Bye
SNYMAN, Unelle
-




MA, Zhenzhao
Bye
-


Bye
BRENES, Diana
-
































POWELL, Natalie
Bye
-


Bye
MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam
-




KUKA, Loriana
Bye
-


Bye
APOTEKAR, Klara
-








HAMADA, Shori
Bye
-


Bye
LEON, Karen
-




GRAF, Bernadette
Bye
-


PACUT, Beata
YULDASHEVA, Nodira
W

L
















TCHEUMEO, Audrey
Bye
-


Bye
NDIAYE, Bigue
-




MATEJCKOVA, Alice
Bye
-


Bye
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
-








VERKERK, Marhinde
Bye
-


Bye
MALZAHN, Luise
-




SAMPAIO, Patricia
Bye
-


Bye
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane
-


Women's -78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
LEE, Jeongyun
W

L


CHALA, Vanessa
SALANKI, Evelin
L

W




ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
L

W


KULAGA, Paula
WALLIS, Melanie
W

L








MALONGA, Madeleine
WAGNER, Anna Maria
W

L


SYLLA, Mamadama
RAIFOVA, Zarina
L

W




AGUIAR, Mayra
SNYMAN, Unelle
W

L


MA, Zhenzhao
BRENES, Diana
W

L
















POWELL, Natalie
MAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam
W

L


KUKA, Loriana
APOTEKAR, Klara
L

W




HAMADA, Shori
LEON, Karen
W

L


GRAF, Bernadette
PACUT, Beata
W

L








TCHEUMEO, Audrey
NDIAYE, Bigue
W

L


MATEJCKOVA, Alice
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
L

W




VERKERK, Marhinde
MALZAHN, Luise
W

L


SAMPAIO, Patricia
NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane
W

L


Women's -78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
SALANKI, Evelin
W

L


YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
KULAGA, Paula
W

L




MALONGA, Madeleine
RAIFOVA, Zarina
W

L


AGUIAR, Mayra
MA, Zhenzhao
L

W








POWELL, Natalie
APOTEKAR, Klara
L

W


HAMADA, Shori
GRAF, Bernadette
W

L




TCHEUMEO, Audrey
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
L

W


VERKERK, Marhinde
SAMPAIO, Patricia
W

L


Women's -78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
W

L


MALONGA, Madeleine
MA, Zhenzhao
L

W




APOTEKAR, Klara
HAMADA, Shori
L

W


BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
VERKERK, Marhinde
L

W


Women's -78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
MA, Zhenzhao
W

L


HAMADA, Shori
VERKERK, Marhinde
W

L


Women's -78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
MALONGA, Madeleine
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
APOTEKAR, Klara
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
L

W


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima
VERKERK, Marhinde
L

W


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
MA, Zhenzhao
W

L


Women's -78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
HAMADA, Shori
L

W

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 09:11
| Show all posts
Men's +100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
Bye
-


NATEA, Daniel
CAKSTINS, Raivis
W

L




KHAMMO, Yakiv
Bye
-


Bye
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
-








MEYER, Roy
Bye
-


Bye
JABALLAH, Faicel
-




CAMPOS, Hector
DRAGIC, Vito
L

W


Bye
CULUM, Zarko
-
















SILVA, Rafael
Bye
-


HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
PARRA, Angel
W

L




KIM, Minjong
Bye
-


Bye
SASSON, Or
-








ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
Bye
-


PINEDA, Pedro
TADEHARA, Ajax
W

L




GRANDA, Andy
Bye
-


Bye
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
-
































MOURA, David
Bye
-


PARK, Liam
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
L

W




SOLIS, Francisco
Bye
-


Bye
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
-








MAHJOUB, Javad
Bye
-


FIGUEROA, Freddy
RAKHIMOV, Temur
L

W




SADIKOVIC, Harun
Bye
-


Bye
OGAWA, Yusei
-
















KRPALEK, Lukas
Bye
-


GROL, Henk
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
W

L




YUAN, Shaotong
Bye
-


TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
L

W








SARNACKI, Maciej
Bye
-


ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr
L

W




KOKAURI, Ushangi
Bye
-


Bye
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
-


Men's +100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
NATEA, Daniel
W

L


KHAMMO, Yakiv
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
W

L




MEYER, Roy
JABALLAH, Faicel
W

L


DRAGIC, Vito
CULUM, Zarko
L

W








SILVA, Rafael
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
L

W


KIM, Minjong
SASSON, Or
W

L




ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
PINEDA, Pedro
W

L


GRANDA, Andy
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
W

L
















MOURA, David
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
L

W


SOLIS, Francisco
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
L

W




MAHJOUB, Javad
RAKHIMOV, Temur
L

W


SADIKOVIC, Harun
OGAWA, Yusei
L

W








KRPALEK, Lukas
GROL, Henk
W

L


YUAN, Shaotong
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
L

W




SARNACKI, Maciej
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr
W

L


KOKAURI, Ushangi
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
W

L


Men's +100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
KHAMMO, Yakiv
W

L


MEYER, Roy
CULUM, Zarko
W

L




HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
KIM, Minjong
W

L


ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
GRANDA, Andy
W

L








OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
KAZHYBAYEV, Yerassyl
W

L


RAKHIMOV, Temur
OGAWA, Yusei
W

L




KRPALEK, Lukas
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
W

L


SARNACKI, Maciej
KOKAURI, Ushangi
L

W


Men's +100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
MEYER, Roy
W

L


HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
L

W




OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
RAKHIMOV, Temur
W

L


KRPALEK, Lukas
KOKAURI, Ushangi
L

W


Men's +100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
W

L


OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
KOKAURI, Ushangi
L

W


Men's +100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
MEYER, Roy
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
RAKHIMOV, Temur
KRPALEK, Lukas
L

W


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod
W

L


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
KRPALEK, Lukas
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
L

W


Men's +100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
KOKAURI, Ushangi
W

L

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 09:33
| Show all posts
Women's +78kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KIM, Minjeong
Bye
-


Bye
ORTIZ, Idalys
-




WANG, Yan
Bye
-


Bye
MONIZ, Adysangela
-








KALANINA, Yelyzaveta
Bye
-


Bye
BERLIKASH, Kamila
-




SAGNA, Monica
Bye
-


Bye
MARANIC, Ivana
-
















ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
Bye
-


Bye
M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata
-




WEISS, Carolin
Bye
-


Bye
BATTULGA, Munkhtuya
-








SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
Bye
-


CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
W

L




ADLINGTON, Sarah
Bye
-


Bye
LOPA, Tahamina Aktar
-
































CERIC, Larisa
Bye
-


Bye
VELENSEK, Anamari
-




MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
Bye
-


Bye
TARASOVA, Galyna
-








KINDZERSKA, Iryna
Bye
-


Bye
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
-




MOJICA, Melissa
Bye
-


Bye
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan
-
















ASAHINA, Sarah
Bye
-


Bye
SUTALO, Ivana
-




HAN, Mi Jin
Bye
-


Bye
BUESSOW, Kristin
-








SOUZA, Beatriz
Bye
-


Bye
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
-




SAYIT, Kayra
Bye
-


Bye
SU, Xin
-


Women's +78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KIM, Minjeong
ORTIZ, Idalys
L

W


WANG, Yan
MONIZ, Adysangela
W

L




KALANINA, Yelyzaveta
BERLIKASH, Kamila
W

L


SAGNA, Monica
MARANIC, Ivana
L

W








ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata
W

L


WEISS, Carolin
BATTULGA, Munkhtuya
W

L




SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel
W

L


ADLINGTON, Sarah
LOPA, Tahamina Aktar
W

L
















CERIC, Larisa
VELENSEK, Anamari
W

L


MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
TARASOVA, Galyna
L

W




KINDZERSKA, Iryna
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
W

L


MOJICA, Melissa
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan
W

L








ASAHINA, Sarah
SUTALO, Ivana
W

L


HAN, Mi Jin
BUESSOW, Kristin
W

L




SOUZA, Beatriz
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
W

L


SAYIT, Kayra
SU, Xin
W

L


Women's +78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
WANG, Yan
W

L


KALANINA, Yelyzaveta
MARANIC, Ivana
L

W




ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
WEISS, Carolin
W

L


SLUTSKAYA, Maryna
ADLINGTON, Sarah
L

W








CERIC, Larisa
TARASOVA, Galyna
W

L


KINDZERSKA, Iryna
MOJICA, Melissa
W

L




ASAHINA, Sarah
HAN, Mi Jin
W

L


SOUZA, Beatriz
SAYIT, Kayra
L

W


Women's +78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
MARANIC, Ivana
W

L


ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
ADLINGTON, Sarah
W

L




CERIC, Larisa
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
W

L


ASAHINA, Sarah
SAYIT, Kayra
W

L


Women's +78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
W

L


CERIC, Larisa
ASAHINA, Sarah
L

W


Women's +78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
MARANIC, Ivana
ADLINGTON, Sarah
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
SAYIT, Kayra
L

W


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ADLINGTON, Sarah
CERIC, Larisa
L

W


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SAYIT, Kayra
ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
W

L


Women's +78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ORTIZ, Idalys
ASAHINA, Sarah
L

W

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2018 09:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Team
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Japan
Bye
-


Bye
Mongolia
-




Austria
Bye
-


Bye
Azerbaijan
-








Unified Korea
Bye
-


Romania
Turkey
4

1




Uzbekistan
Bye
-


Bye
Netherlands
-
















Brazil
Bye
-


China
Cuba
1

4




France
Bye
-


Bye
Hungary
-








Germany
Bye
-


Bye
Ukraine
-




Russia
Kazakhstan
4

0


Bye
Great Britain
-


Mixed Team
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Japan
Mongolia
4

0


Austria
Azerbaijan
1

4




Unified Korea
Romania
4

0


Uzbekistan
Netherlands
1

4








Brazil
Cuba
4

3


France
Hungary
4

2




Germany
Ukraine
4

2


Russia
Great Britain
4

2


Mixed Team
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
Azerbaijan
4

2


Unified Korea
Netherlands
4

0




Brazil
France
2

4


Germany
Russia
1

4


Mixed Team
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
Unified Korea
4

0


France
Russia
4

1


Mixed Team
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Azerbaijan
Netherlands
4

2
Repechage 2 First Round
Brazil
Germany
2

4


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Azerbaijan
Russia
1

4


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Germany
Unified Korea
0

4


Mixed Team
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Japan
France
4

1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list