|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Surfing ISA World Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-9-2018 13:08
| Show all posts |Read mode
Surfing ISA World Games 2018

Tahara (JPN) - 16 September 2018 - 22 September 2018




Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 16th
07:30 Men's Individual 1st Round, Day 1
08:00 Women's Individual 1st Round


Monday, September 17th
07:00 Men's Individual 1st Round, Day 2
07:00 Women's Individual 1st Repechage Round
08:20 Men's Individual 2nd Round
10:00 Men's Individual 1st Repechage Round
12:30 Men's Individual 2nd Repechage Round
13:40 Women's Individual 2nd Round, Day 1


Tuesday, September 18th
07:00 Men's Individual 3rd Repechage Round
07:00 Women's Individual 2nd Round, Day 2
08:20 Men's Individual 3rd Round
09:00 Women's Individual 2nd Repechage Round
11:00 Men's Individual 4th Round
12:00 Men's Individual 4th Repechage Round
12:20 Women's Individual 3rd Round
14:00 Women's Individual 3rd Repechage Round
14:20 Men's Individual 5th Round
15:00 Women's Individual 4th Round
15:30 Men's Individual 5th Repechage Round
Following
Men's Individual 6th Round


Wednesday, September 19th
07:00 Men's Individual 6th Repechage Round
08:00 Women's Individual 5th Round
08:40 Men's Individual 7th Repechage Round
09:10 Women's Individual 4th Repechage Round
10:40 Men's Individual 8th Repechage Round
11:10 Women's Individual 5th Repechage Round
11:55 Men's Individual 9th Repechage Round
12:15 Women's Individual 6th Repechage Round
13:00 Men's Individual 10th Repechage Round
13:20 Women's Individual 7th Repechage Round
13:50 Men's Individual Final


Thursday, September 20th
08:00 Mixed Team Relay Semifinals
10:00 Mixed Team Relay Final


Saturday, September 22nd
09:00 Women's Individual 8th Repechage Round
10:10 Women's Individual 6th Round
10:30 Women's Individual 9th Repechage Round
11:10 Women's Individual 10th Repechage Round
11:50 Women's Individual Final
 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 13:08
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Argentina
1
0
0
1
1
Australia
1
0
0
1
1
Spain
1
0
0
1
4
Japan
0
2
0
2
5
New Zealand
0
1
0
1
6
Costa Rica
0
0
1
1
6
Peru
0
0
1
1
6
South Africa
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
3
9


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Argentina
1
0
0
1
1
Australia
1
0
0
1
3
Japan
0
1
0
1
3
New Zealand
0
1
0
1
5
Peru
0
0
1
1
5
South Africa
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 15:11
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
1st Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 2nd Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 1st Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Oli Gonzalez
8,00
2
Gatien Delahaye
6,60
3
Swen Zaugg
2,20


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Billy Stairmand
9,06
2
Rio Waida
7,90
3
Lester Hernandez
6,50
4
Dextar Muskens
5,27


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kevin Schulz
8,50
2
Nick Holmgren
3,93
3
Huang Yunke
1,67


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hiroto Ohara
13,64
2
Leandro Usuna
11,50
3
Tsung-Lin Han
2,00


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pedro Henrique
10,87
2
Tom Boelsma
6,53
3
Edoardo Papa
6,37


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Adin Masencamp
7,50
2
Nikolaos Plytas
3,40
3
Jonathan Zambrano
3,13
4
Gergely Balogh
0,77


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ian Gouveia
13,50
2
Dylan Groen
9,93
3
Sam Moore
2,40


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dylan Southworth
9,00
2
Maximiliano Cross
7,93
3
Georgy Felikidi
2,73


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jhony Corzo
10,50
2
Nikita Avdeev
6,50
3
Guillermo Satt
5,83


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Anthony Fillingim
13,00
2
John Mark Tokong
7,90
3
Lenni Jensen
6,67
4
Kerry Larkin
3,04


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Beyrick De Vries
14,27
2
Bryan Perez
8,70
3
Roberto Rodriguez
4,17
4
Victor Maginnity
3,10


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gony Zubizarreta
10,83
2
Pascal van der Mast
9,60
3
Minwoo Kim
3,80


Heat 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shun Murakami
12,27
2
Cody Young
7,24
3
Cherif Fall
3,00


Heat 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas Tudela
8,90
2
Timothy Latte
7,23
3
Qiu Zhuo
3,90


Heat 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kai Tandler
11,57
2
Reubyn Ash
7,40
3
Gefre Edilso Lima
4,60
4
Abdolrazagh Balouchi
0,00


Heat 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nelson Cloarec
13,50
2
Luca Carlisle
5,90
3
Kelvin Gonzalez
2,17


Heat 17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alonso Correa
12,00
2
Sean Foerster
12,00
3
Assane Mbengue
2,47


Heat 18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Peter Devries
10,77
2
Lucca Mesinas
6,26
3
Ibra Samb
3,13


Heat 19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jay Quinn
11,30
2
Luke Dillon
9,47
3
Moises Eduardo Blanco
5,53
4
Salar Gheysari
2,06


Heat 20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorgann Couzinet
11,40
2
Michael Zaugg
6,90
3
Kalani Garcia
7,50


Heat 21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Manuel Selman
10,07
2
Andy Criere
8,17
3
Joonhee Cho
2,00


Heat 22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas King
10,83
2
Edito Alcala Jr.
5,63
3
Arne Bergwinkl
3,50
4
Inia Nakalevu
1,87


Heat 23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Israel Barona
9,33
2
Philmar Alipayo
7,73
3
Jair Perez
6,50
4
Lesi Navuwai
3,00


Heat 24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vicente Romero
14,67
2
Kaspar Hamminga
12,70
3
Minki Kim
11,60


Heat 25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomás Fernandes
10,57
2
Ramon Taliani
5,54
3
Yoni Klein
4,36


Heat 26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David Van Zyl
11,70
2
I Made Darma Yasa
9,17
3
Levi Stewart
6,03
4
Afridun Amu
1,83


Heat 27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gearoid McDaid
8,30
2
Taro Watanabe
7,24
3
Joel Chavez
3,70


Heat 28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rey Hernández
8,70
2
Santiago Muñiz
7,37
3
Sergey Rasshivaev
3,84


Heat 29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelo Bonomelli
8,16
2
Vasco Ribeiro
7,00
3
Tal Asayag
4,56


Heat 30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Callum Robson
10,70
2
I Made Raditya Rondi
7,90
3
Zen Wallis
6,96
4
Jon Gazi
2,67


Heat 31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jordy Collins
10,34
2
Ricku Joakim Hedman
7,50
3
Zhao Yuanhong
1,40


Heat 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kanoa Igarashi
16,34
2
Ignacio Gundesen
14,17
3
Hai-Hsin Pan
3,37

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 15:59
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
1st Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 2nd Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 1st Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dominga Valdés
6,00
2
Carol Henrique
5,83
3
Sofie Simonsson
0,00


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Daniella Rosas
6,27
2
Peony Knight
5,37
3
Giada Legati
4,83
4
Grace Doyle
4,20


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Holly Wawn
9,50
2
Zoe McDougal
7,70
3
Nala Lee
4,26
4
Dong Kexin
0,84


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garazi Sanchez
6,60
2
Linn Birnbo
4,50
3
Julia van Rooij
4,13
4
Daisy Valdez
0,00


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cannelle Bulard
8,36
2
Mathea Olin
5,07
3
Lorena Fica
4,26


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paige Hareb
6,94
2
Ren Hashimoto
6,33
3
Hannah Bennett
2,90
4
Fabienne Sutter
0,23


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zulay Martinez
5,10
2
Kim Olga
2,50
3
Zoe Steyn
2,40
4
Eveline Attal Furiosi
0,53


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Asaya Brusa
4,50
2
Taina Angel Izquierdo
4,17
3
Samanta Alonso
2,10
4
Valeska Schneider
0,00


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Justine Dupont
8,00
2
Natalia Escobar
3,74
3
Lucía Induraín
3,67


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hinako Kurokawa
8,34
2
Raiha Ensor
5,00
3
Alena Ehrenbold
2,20
4
Kim Bennett
1,00


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eva Woodland
5,37
2
Nicole Pallet
5,20
3
Margot Chevance
1,50
4
Mei-Hsin Pan
1,17


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Frankie Harrer
5,23
2
Kailani Kusuma Johnson
2,87
3
Leila Takeda
2,23
4
Sonia Garcia
1,97


Heat 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pauline Ado
10,20
2
Lucía Cosoleto
9,46
3
Josefina Ane
6,03


Heat 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Minori Kawai
6,88
2
Elin Tawharu
4,77
3
Alicia Martinet
2,44
4
Chelsea Tuach
2,37


Heat 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bianca Buitendag
7,17
2
Coral Wiggins
4,33
3
Yun Chuang
1,90
4
Sheng-Tzu Kuo
0,17


Heat 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shelby Detmers
5,86
2
Dominic Barona
4,64
3
Andrea Vlieg
2,56
4
Dhea Natasya Novitasari
1,07


Heat 17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Teresa Bonvalot
13,70
2
Jessica Anderson
5,50
3
Paige Alms
5,34


Heat 18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Claire Bevilacqua
6,60
2
Sofía Mulanovich
3,77
3
Lucy Campbell
1,97
4
Rachel Moore
0,77


Heat 19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sally Fitzgibbons
12,30
2
Caitlin Simmers
6,80
3
Irina Kosobukina
1,63
4
Huang Yingying
1,10


Heat 20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nadia Erostarbe
7,53
2
Nilbie Blancada
4,13
3
Janina Zeitler
4,10
4
Roni Galili
1,90


Heat 21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camilla Kemp
6,67
2
Bethany Zelasko
3,93
3
Mirna Boelsma
1,93


Heat 22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Analí Gómez
5,50
2
Emily Gussoni
2,97
3
Ellie Turner
2,66
4
Holly Widger
1,03


Heat 23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Philippa Anderson
6,47
2
Summer Macedo
5,13
3
Anna Chudnenko
2,17
4
Lin Shanshan
2,16


Heat 24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Leticia Canales
9,40
2
Anat Llior
4,03
3
Ana Mae Alipayo
1,86
4
Lara Reeves
0,90

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 16:09
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
1st Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 2nd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nala Lee
2,83
2
Grace Doyle
2,30
3
Sofie Simonsson
0,01
4
Daisy Valdez
0,00


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Giada Legati
5,13
2
Julia van Rooij
3,83
3
Dong Kexin
1,00


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lorena Fica
10,56
2
Zoe Steyn
5,50
3
Valeska Schneider
3,43
4
Fabienne Sutter
2,67


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Samanta Alonso
8,33
2
Hannah Bennett
4,43
3
Eveline Attal Furiosi
0,00


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucía Induraín
2,96
2
Kim Bennett
2,90
3
Sonia Garcia
2,16
4
Margot Chevance
1,23


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alena Ehrenbold
3,13
2
Mei-Hsin Pan
1,13
3
Leila Takeda
1,00


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Chelsea Tuach
11,93
2
Josefina Ane
5,67
3
Dhea Natasya Novitasari
4,76
4
Yun Chuang
1,30


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andrea Vlieg
2,56
2
Alicia Martinet
2,44
3
Sheng-Tzu Kuo
0,00


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paige Alms
12,07
2
Rachel Moore
3,84
3
Roni Galili
1,17
4
Irina Kosobukina
1,07


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucy Campbell
6,47
2
Janina Zeitler
4,97
3
Huang Yingying
4,09


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mirna Boelsma
5,90
2
Anna Chudnenko
5,37
3
Lara Reeves
1,33
4
Holly Widger
0,60


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ellie Turner
7,40
2
Ana Mae Alipayo
2,57
3
Lin Shanshan
0,73

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 17:09
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
2nd Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 3rd Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 2nd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rio Waida
9,90
2
Kevin Schulz
9,07
3
Oli Gonzalez
8,63
4
Leandro Usuna
8,50


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hiroto Ohara
10,60
2
Gatien Delahaye
8,50
3
Billy Stairmand
7,94
4
Nick Holmgren
3,23


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ian Gouveia
13,16
2
Pedro Henrique
11,50
3
Maximiliano Cross
6,77
4
Nikolaos Plytas
0,60


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dylan Southworth
11,90
2
Adin Masencamp
7,40
3
Tom Boelsma
6,27
4
Dylan Groen
5,34


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jhony Corzo
11,10
2
John Mark Tokong
9,80
3
Beyrick De Vries
8,87
4
Pascal van der Mast
6,90


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gony Zubizarreta
11,40
2
Anthony Fillingim
11,24
3
Bryan Perez
9,63
4
Nikita Avdeev
5,90


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shun Murakami
15,44
2
Kai Tandler
13,23
3
Timothy Latte
5,77
4
Luca Carlisle
5,43


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas Tudela
11,43
2
Cody Young
9,57
3
Nelson Cloarec
8,83
4
Reubyn Ash
6,74


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucca Mesinas
12,63
2
Alonso Correa
11,36
3
Jay Quinn
7,40
4
Michael Zaugg
6,93


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Peter Devries
9,90
2
Jorgann Couzinet
9,57
3
Luke Dillon
9,40
4
Sean Foerster
9,14


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Manuel Selman
10,50
2
Israel Barona
8,60
3
Kaspar Hamminga
7,67
4
Edito Alcala Jr.
7,50


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas King
12,30
2
Vicente Romero
12,26
3
Andy Criere
9,87
4
Philmar Alipayo
8,60


Heat 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Santiago Muñiz
14,27
2
Gearoid McDaid
12,40
3
Made Darma Yasa
8,77
4
Tomás Fernandes
2,74


Heat 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David Van Zyl
10,27
2
Taro Watanabe
9,94
3
Ramon Taliani
9,56
4
Rey Hernández
6,23


Heat 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Angelo Bonomelli
14,00
2
I Made Raditya Rondi
9,74
3
Jordy Collins
8,33
4
Ignacio Gundesen
7,44


Heat 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kanoa Igarashi
11,74
2
Vasco Ribeiro
8,73
3
Callum Robson
6,23
4
Ricku Joakim Hedman
1,60

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 17:24
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
1st Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 2nd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dextar Muskens
6,46
2
Swen Zaugg
4,97
3
Huang Yunke
3,90


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lester Hernandez
6,50
2
Tsung-Lin Han
2,00


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Edoardo Papa
6,50
2
Sam Moore
4,06
3
Gergely Balogh
0,50


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jonathan Zambrano
3,13
2
Georgy Felikidi
2,73


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Roberto Rodriguez
9,44
2
Guillermo Satt
9,00
3
Kerry Larkin
3,46


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lenni Jensen
8,83
2
Victor Maginnity
3,10
3
Minwoo Kim
0,00


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gefre Edilso Lima
4,60
2
Cherif Fall
3,00


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Qiu Zhuo
5,33
2
Kelvin Gonzalez
3,43
3
Abdolrazagh Balouchi
0,50


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Moises Eduardo Blanco
5,53
2
Assane Mbengue
2,47


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kalani Garcia
6,07
2
Ibra Samb
4,26
3
Salar Gheysari
0,43


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jair Perez
10,84
2
Inia Nakalevu
2,54
3
Joonhee Cho
2,53


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Arne Bergwinkl
4,74
2
Minki Kim
3,30
3
Lesi Navuwai
2,57


Heat 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yoni Klein
7,70
2
Joel Chavez
6,20
3
Afridun Amu
1,36


Heat 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Levi Stewart
6,03
2
Sergey Rasshivaev
3,84


Heat 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tal Asayag
5,44
2
Zhao Yuanhong
2,70
3
Jon Gazi
1,80


Heat 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zen Wallis
6,96
2
Hai-Hsin Pan
3,37

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 18:00
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
2nd Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 3rd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dextar Muskens
10,93
2
Oli Gonzalez
7,90
3
Tsung-Lin Han
7,50
4
Nick Holmgren
4,77


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Billy Stairmand
10,27
2
Swen Zaugg
7,50
3
Leandro Usuna
7,50
4
Lester Hernandez
6,70


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dylan Groen
14,10
2
Maximiliano Cross
8,66
3
Edoardo Papa
5,87
4
Georgy Felikidi
2,94


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tom Boelsma
6,13
2
Jonathan Zambrano
5,70
3
Nikolaos Plytas
2,44
4
Sam Moore
1,93


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Beyrick De Vries
10,30
2
Roberto Rodriguez
7,04
3
Nikita Avdeev
5,47
4
Victor Maginnity
3,70


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lenni Jensen
10,50
2
Guillermo Satt
9,87
3
Bryan Perez
9,77
4
Pascal van der Mast
4,80


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Reubyn Ash
8,27
2
Kelvin Gonzalez
6,27
3
Timothy Latte
5,20
4
Gefre Edilso Lima
3,64


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nelson Cloarec
11,47
2
Cherif Fall
8,84
3
Qiu Zhuo
5,54
4
Luca Carlisle
4,33


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jay Quinn
9,67
2
Sean Foerster
8,00
3
Ibra Samb
6,04
4
Moises Eduardo Blanco
5,47


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Assane Mbengue
8,80
2
Luke Dillon
8,33
3
Michael Zaugg
7,27
4
Kalani Garcia
3,93


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Philmar Alipayo
7,50
2
Kaspar Hamminga
6,84
3
Jair Perez
4,00
4
Minki Kim
2,27


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andy Criere
12,33
2
Arne Bergwinkl
10,16
3
Edito Alcala Jr.
6,27
4
Inia Nakalevu
2,03


Heat 13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Yoni Klein
9,77
2
I Made Darma Yasa
7,27
3
Rey Hernández
6,20
4
Sergey Rasshivaev
2,57


Heat 14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ramon Taliani
11,70
2
Tomás Fernandes
8,54
3
Levi Stewart
7,74
4
Joel Chavez
5,53


Heat 15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jordy Collins
7,50
2
Tal Asayag
5,16
3
Hai-Hsin Pan
4,17
4
Ricku Joakim Hedman
3,50


Heat 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ignacio Gundesen
11,87
2
Callum Robson
10,54
3
Zen Wallis
5,94
4
Zhao Yuanhong
3,67

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 18:01
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
2nd Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 3rd Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 2nd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Holly Wawn
8,93
2
Peony Knight
8,77
3
Dominga Valdés
6,63
4
Linn Birnbo
3,93


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zoe McDougal
12,83
2
Garazi Sanchez
12,33
3
Carol Henrique
8,20
4
Daniella Rosas
1,53


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cannelle Bulard
12,43
2
Ren Hashimoto
9,33
3
Taina Angel Izquierdo
8,70
4
Zulay Martinez
6,00


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paige Hareb
15,37
2
Mathea Olin
10,37
3
Asaya Brusa
6,43
4
Kim Olga
2,60


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Justine Dupont
13,50
2
Raiha Ensor
10,43
3
Kailani Kusuma Johnson
5,47
4
Eva Woodland
4,83


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hinako Kurokawa
10,07
2
Nicole Pallet
9,43
3
Natalia Escobar
3,56
4
Frankie Harrer
3,24


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bianca Buitendag
14,34
2
Pauline Ado
11,84
3
Dominic Barona
8,13
4
Elin Tawharu
5,17


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shelby Detmers
7,50
2
Coral Wiggins
6,53
3
Lucía Cosoleto
3,17
4
Minori Kawai
3,07


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sally Fitzgibbons
11,67
2
Sofía Mulanovich
9,76
3
Nilbie Blancada
6,07
4
Teresa Bonvalot
3,33


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caitlin Simmers
12,00
2
Claire Bevilacqua
11,87
3
Nadia Erostarbe
8,53
4
Jessica Anderson
5,03


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camilla Kemp
8,57
2
Philippa Anderson
8,24
3
Anat Llior
7,60
4
Emily Gussoni
2,87


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bethany Zelasko
16,90
2
Summer Macedo
9,73
3
Analí Gómez
9,56
4
Leticia Canales
3,93

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 18:01
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
3rd Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 4th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dextar Muskens
13,06
2
Dylan Groen
8,13
3
Swen Zaugg
5,60
4
Jonathan Zambrano
2,90


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Oli Gonzalez
11,44
2
Billy Stairmand
11,07
3
Tom Boelsma
7,67
4
Maximiliano Cross
6,43


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Beyrick De Vries
9,93
2
Reubyn Ash
7,66
3
Guillermo Satt
7,14
4
Cherif Fall
6,34


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nelson Cloarec
13,34
2
Lenni Jensen
12,97
3
Roberto Rodriguez
9,30
4
Kelvin Gonzalez
4,84


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Luke Dillon
10,16
2
Jay Quinn
9,00
3
Arne Bergwinkl
6,10
4
Philmar Alipayo
4,36


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Andy Criere
8,93
2
Sean Foerster
8,66
3
Kaspar Hamminga
5,50
4
Assane Mbengue
4,80


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jordy Collins
9,96
2
Tomás Fernandes
8,83
3
Yoni Klein
7,23
4
Callum Robson
7,17


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tal Asayag
10,16
2
Ignacio Gundesen
9,17
3
Ramon Taliani
8,63
4
Made Darma Yasa
5,10

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 18:02
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
3rd Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 4th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 4th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Adin Masencamp
12,40
2
Rio Waida
11,80
3
Gatien Delahaye
10,57
4
Ian Gouveia
10,43


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hiroto Ohara
13,13
2
Kevin Schulz
11,90
3
Pedro Henrique
10,77
4
Dylan Southworth
8,66


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shun Murakami
16,30
2
Cody Young
13,16
3
Jhony Corzo
12,77
4
Anthony Fillingim
10,03


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas Tudela
10,50
2
Gony Zubizarreta
9,56
3
John Mark Tokong
8,46
4
Kai Tandler
5,76


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorgann Couzinet
13,60
2
Lucca Mesinas
11,73
3
Vicente Romero
10,93
4
Manuel Selman
8,66


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alonso Correa
13,56
2
Peter Devries
12,40
3
Israel Barona
12,37
4
Tomas King
9,90


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Taro Watanabe
12,16
2
Santiago Muñiz
9,73
3
Vasco Ribeiro
9,24
4
Angelo Bonomelli
7,60


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Gearoid McDaid
13,83
2
Kanoa Igarashi
12,90
3
I Made Raditya Rondi
10,10
4
David Van Zyl
9,80

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 18:26
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
2nd Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 3rd Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Julia van Rooij
4,90
2
Daniella Rosas
2,93
3
Dominga Valdés
2,23
4
Nala Lee
1,77


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Carol Henrique
12,50
2
Giada Legati
3,36
3
Linn Birnbo
2,97
4
Grace Doyle
0,53


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lorena Fica
8,90
2
Taina Angel Izquierdo
8,00
3
Hannah Bennett
4,67
4
Kim Olga
2,00


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zoe Steyn
8,34
2
Asaya Brusa
4,90
3
Samanta Alonso
3,77
4
Zulay Martinez
2,44


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucía Induraín
7,06
2
Frankie Harrer
5,30
3
Kailani Kusuma Johnson
3,70
4
Mei-Hsin Pan
2,23


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eva Woodland
7,40
2
Natalia Escobar
5,63
3
Alena Ehrenbold
4,96
4
Kim Bennett
4,20


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Minori Kawai
11,80
2
Dominic Barona
9,76
3
Chelsea Tuach
8,43
4
Alicia Martinet
3,37


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Josefina Ane
4,56
2
Elin Tawharu
4,50
3
Lucía Cosoleto
4,30
4
Andrea Vlieg
3,17


Heat 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jessica Anderson
10,43
2
Janina Zeitler
7,40
3
Nilbie Blancada
6,90
4
Paige Alms
4,20


Heat 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Teresa Bonvalot
8,86
2
Nadia Erostarbe
5,70
3
Lucy Campbell
5,30
4
Rachel Moore
1,43


Heat 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Leticia Canales
6,40
2
Mirna Boelsma
5,90
3
Anat Llior
4,37
4
Ana Mae Alipayo
3,16


Heat 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ellie Turner
8,56
2
Analí Gómez
7,07
3
Emily Gussoni
5,24
4
Anna Chudnenko
4,60

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 19:00
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
4th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 5th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 6th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kevin Schulz
12,83
2
Shun Murakami
12,47
3
Adin Masencamp
10,24
4
Gony Zubizarreta
6,43


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hiroto Ohara
12,83
2
Tomas Tudela
12,73
3
Cody Young
10,34
4
Rio Waida
9,63


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kanoa Igarashi
15,90
2
Peter Devries
11,54
3
Taro Watanabe
11,14
4
Jorgann Couzinet
11,06


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Santiago Muñiz
12,50
2
Lucca Mesinas
12,07
3
Gearoid McDaid
9,76
4
Alonso Correa
9,37

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:19
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
4th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 5th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dextar Muskens
10,93
2
Billy Stairmand
10,57
3
Gatien Delahaye
10,40
4
Dylan Southworth
9,27


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ian Gouveia
12,93
2
Oli Gonzalez
10,60
3
Dylan Groen
8,37
4
Pedro Henrique
6,53


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Beyrick De Vries
12,66
2
Jhony Corzo
8,27
3
Kai Tandler
6,14
4
Lenni Jensen
4,66


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
John Mark Tokong
8,43
2
Anthony Fillingim
7,06
3
Reubyn Ash
6,50
4
Nelson Cloarec
1,57


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas King
9,37
2
Vicente Romero
8,87
3
Luke Dillon
5,54
4
Sean Foerster
5,53


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Israel Barona
10,70
2
Andy Criere
10,00
3
Manuel Selman
8,80
4
Jay Quinn
7,66


Heat 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vasco Ribeiro
11,50
2
David Van Zyl
8,94
3
Jordy Collins
8,46
4
Ignacio Gundesen
6,36


Heat 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
I Made Raditya Rondi
12,23
2
Angelo Bonomelli
8,40
3
Tal Asayag
6,23
4
Tomás Fernandes
4,50

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:23
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
3rd Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 4th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 4th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Holly Wawn
11,47
2
Mathea Olin
11,30
3
Garazi Sanchez
9,04
4
Cannelle Bulard
7,87


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paige Hareb
13,37
2
Zoe McDougal
10,60
3
Ren Hashimoto
9,24
4
Peony Knight
7,20


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Justine Dupont
13,10
2
Bianca Buitendag
10,30
3
Coral Wiggins
6,26
4
Nicole Pallet
3,90


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pauline Ado
14,20
2
Hinako Kurokawa
12,93
3
Shelby Detmers
6,80
4
Raiha Ensor
4,93


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sally Fitzgibbons
14,66
2
Summer Macedo
11,76
3
Claire Bevilacqua
7,23
4
Camilla Kemp
4,80


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caitlin Simmers
13,00
2
Sofía Mulanovich
11,07
3
Philippa Anderson
10,13
4
Bethany Zelasko
7,07

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:27
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
3rd Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 4th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Giada Legati
8,13
2
Lorena Fica
6,17
3
Asaya Brusa
4,13
4
Julia van Rooij
2,53


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Carol Henrique
9,66
2
Taina Angel Izquierdo
7,56
3
Zoe Steyn
6,50
4
Daniella Rosas
6,40


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Minori Kawai
11,27
2
Elin Tawharu
10,87
3
Natalia Escobar
7,00
4
Lucía Induraín
6,43


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Josefina Ane
9,30
2
Eva Woodland
9,06
3
Dominic Barona
5,33
4
Frankie Harrer
2,80


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nadia Erostarbe
11,23
2
Leticia Canales
7,30
3
Analí Gómez
6,80
4
Jessica Anderson
5,73


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ellie Turner
10,27
2
Teresa Bonvalot
8,00
3
Mirna Boelsma
2,93
4
Janina Zeitler
2,00

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:30
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
5th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 6th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 8th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kanoa Igarashi
13,67
2
Kevin Schulz
12,26
3
Tomas Tudela
11,37
4
Lucca Mesinas
10,87


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Santiago Muñiz
13,40
2
Shun Murakami
13,23
3
Peter Devries
12,90
4
Hiroto Ohara
12,13

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:32
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
4th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 5th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 6th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Justine Dupont
13,07
2
Holly Wawn
12,00
3
Hinako Kurokawa
11,96
4
Zoe McDougal
7,10


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sally Fitzgibbons
12,46
2
Paige Hareb
11,37
3
Sofía Mulanovich
10,07
4
Mathea Olin
9,27


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bianca Buitendag
15,50
2
Pauline Ado
13,00
3
Summer Macedo
12,57
4
Caitlin Simmers
12,30

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:35
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
5th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 6th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dextar Muskens
11,93
2
Anthony Fillingim
9,50
3
Beyrick De Vries
7,36
4
Oli Gonzalez
2,37


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ian Gouveia
13,77
2
Jhony Corzo
10,37
3
Billy Stairmand
9,73
4
John Mark Tokong
8,36


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tomas King
9,36
2
Vasco Ribeiro
9,10
3
Andy Criere
7,70
4
Angelo Bonomelli
6,67


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vicente Romero
9,67
2
David Van Zyl
9,37
3
I Made Raditya Rondi
8,60
4
Israel Barona
5,07

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:36
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
6th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 10th Repechage Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kanoa Igarashi
15,83
2
Santiago Muñiz
15,37
3
Kevin Schulz
13,13
4
Shun Murakami
12,00

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:46
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
6th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 7th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Adin Masencamp
13,27
2
Rio Waida
11,23
3
Jhony Corzo
10,07
4
Dextar Muskens
9,43


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cody Young
10,33
2
Gony Zubizarreta
10,00
3
Ian Gouveia
7,40
4
Anthony Fillingim
4,00


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David Van Zyl
11,16
2
Tomas King
11,03
3
Taro Watanabe
10,36
4
Alonso Correa
9,54


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorgann Couzinet
14,00
2
Vasco Ribeiro
12,00
3
Vicente Romero
5,66
4
Gearoid McDaid
4,30

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:48
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
5th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 6th Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the 8th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bianca Buitendag
10,66
2
Paige Hareb
8,30
3
Justine Dupont
7,66


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sally Fitzgibbons
14,30
2
Holly Wawn
12,00
3
Pauline Ado
10,50

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 08:49
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
7th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 8th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
David Van Zyl
12,50
2
Gony Zubizarreta
12,20
3
Vasco Ribeiro
7,83
4
Adin Masencamp
4,47


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rio Waida
15,73
2
Jorgann Couzinet
12,77
3
Tomas King
11,23
4
Cody Young
8,04

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:48
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
4th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 5th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garazi Sanchez
11,16
2
Taina Angel Izquierdo
8,17
3
Peony Knight
8,03
4
Giada Legati
5,97


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Carol Henrique
11,80
2
Ren Hashimoto
10,26
3
Cannelle Bulard
6,76
4
Lorena Fica
6,66


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Minori Kawai
10,90
2
Eva Woodland
9,34
3
Raiha Ensor
8,10
4
Coral Wiggins
6,53


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elin Tawharu
11,17
2
Josefina Ane
9,47
3
Nicole Pallet
7,14
4
Shelby Detmers
3,23


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bethany Zelasko
13,07
2
Nadia Erostarbe
9,40
3
Teresa Bonvalot
8,53
4
Claire Bevilacqua
7,47


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Philippa Anderson
14,37
2
Camilla Kemp
12,00
3
Leticia Canales
8,96
4
Ellie Turner
8,90

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:50
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
8th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 9th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jorgann Couzinet
14,23
2
David Van Zyl
12,67
3
Hiroto Ohara
12,53
4
Tomas Tudela
10,80


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucca Mesinas
13,50
2
Gony Zubizarreta
13,33
3
Rio Waida
13,10
4
Peter Devries
12,10

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:55
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
5th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 6th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ren Hashimoto
15,23
2
Minori Kawai
10,03
3
Josefina Ane
8,10
4
Garazi Sanchez
7,73


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Carol Henrique
11,64
2
Bethany Zelasko
10,00
3
Camilla Kemp
7,50
4
Taina Angel Izquierdo
6,30


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nadia Erostarbe
9,27
2
Philippa Anderson
9,23
3
Eva Woodland
7,24
4
Elin Tawharu
5,36

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:56
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
9th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the 10th Repechage Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucca Mesinas
15,43
2
Gony Zubizarreta
13,90
3
Jorgann Couzinet
12,10
4
David Van Zyl
7,93

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:58
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
6th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 7th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Hinako Kurokawa
16,67
2
Bethany Zelasko
13,74
3
Ren Hashimoto
12,26
4
Mathea Olin
11,90


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Summer Macedo
12,20
2
Zoe McDougal
11,73
3
Nadia Erostarbe
10,00
4
Minori Kawai
9,26


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caitlin Simmers
13,77
2
Philippa Anderson
12,40
3
Sofía Mulanovich
11,90
4
Carol Henrique
8,20

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 13:59
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
10th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucca Mesinas
17,40
2
Shun Murakami
15,57
3
Kevin Schulz
14,34
4
Gony Zubizarreta
9,44

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:01
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
7th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 8th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caitlin Simmers
14,33
2
Zoe McDougal
12,96
3
Hinako Kurokawa
11,26


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Philippa Anderson
13,60
2
Summer Macedo
9,16
3
Bethany Zelasko
8,30

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

Santiago Muñiz
14,63

Kanoa Igarashi
13,67

Lucca Mesinas
12,93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Shun Murakami
9,96

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:04
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Costa Rica
48,55
2
Japan
46,04
3
France
39,49
4
Mexico
36,00


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
United States
53,82
2
Spain
46,73
3
Portugal
33,77
4
Peru
28,74

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Spain
45,22

Japan
44,96

Costa Rica
42,57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
United States
41,73

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:11
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
8th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the 9th Repechage Round

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Summer Macedo
12,86
2
Justine Dupont
11,16
3
Caitlin Simmers
9,50


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Philippa Anderson
12,17
2
Pauline Ado
9,56
3
Zoe McDougal
8,16

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:12
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
6th Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 10th Repechage Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Paige Hareb
15,00
2
Sally Fitzgibbons
13,80
3
Holly Wawn
13,33
4
Bianca Buitendag
7,83

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:14
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
9th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the 10th Repechage Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Summer Macedo
13,13
2
Philippa Anderson
12,33
3
Pauline Ado
10,87
4
Justine Dupont
10,87

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:14
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
10th Repechage Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bianca Buitendag
15,84
2
Summer Macedo
13,36
3
Philippa Anderson
12,77
4
Holly Wawn
11,26

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:17
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

Sally Fitzgibbons
18,64

Paige Hareb
14,66

Bianca Buitendag
12,30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Summer Macedo
11,40

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2018 14:27
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Ranking by Nation

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Japan
3368
2
Australia
3093
3
United States
3000
4
South Africa
2703
5
Peru
2605
6
France
2598
7
Spain
2528
8
Argentina
2340
9
New Zealand
2275
10
Canada
2248
11
Portugal
2173
12
Costa Rica
1890
13
Great Britain
1850
14
Indonesia
1819
15
Chile
1660
16
Italy
1640
17
Mexico
1614
18
Germany
1524
19
Netherlands
1418
20
Philippines
1240
21
Panama
1232
22
Ireland
1091
23
Ecuador
1080
24
Switzerland
1068
25
Israel
944
25
Sweden
944
27
Russia
896
28
Senegal
824
29
China
823
30
Fiji
779
31
Chinese Taipei
764
32
South Korea
514
33
Brazil
400
34
Guatemala
384
35
Barbados
240
36
Iran
206
37
El Salvador
160
37
Greece
160
39
Nicaragua
128
40
Afghanistan
103
40
Hungary
103
40
Virgin Islands
103

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 00:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list