|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Swimming FINA Junior World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-9-2018 12:36
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Swimming FINA Junior World Championships 2018

Budapest (HUN) - 18 July 2018 - 22 July 2018





Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, July 18th
??:?? Women's Junior Solo Free Preliminary Round
??:?? Women's Junior Solo Technical Final
??:?? Women's Junior Solo Free Final

Thursday, July 19th
??:?? Women's Junior Duet Free Preliminary Round
??:?? Women's Junior Duet Technical Final
??:?? Women's Junior Duet Free Final

Friday, July 20th
??:?? Mixed Junior Team Duet Technical Final
??:?? Women's Junior Team Technical Final


Saturday, July 21st
??:?? Women's Junior Team Free Preliminary Round
??:?? Women's Junior Team Free Final

Sunday, July 1st
??:?? Women's Junior Free Combination Preliminary Round
??:?? Mixed Junior Duet Free Final
??:?? Women's Junior Free Combination Final
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 12:36
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
9
0
0
9
2
Ukraine
0
7
0
7
3
China
0
2
1
3
4
Japan
0
0
8
8
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
9
9
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 12:56
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
1
SUBBOTINA Varvara
92.5667
2
FIEDINA Marta
89.3000
3
TIO Iris
87.3333
4
FUJIWARA Mana
87.2667
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
86.1000
6
ARMSTRONG Emily
85.5000
7
ZUNINO Francesca
84.8667
8
HAN Kyong Ryong
83.2667
9
SHORTMAN Kate
83.1333
10
DIPLA Ifigeneia
82.4667
11
MECHNIG Lara
81.9000
12
PESCHL Noemi
81.6667
13
SIDA Sofia
78.1667
14
SZABO Veronka
76.9667
15
PINTER Yvette
76.2000
16
VELOSO Anna Giulia
76.0333
17
VERBENA Jasmine
75.2667
18
BUTORAC Matea
74.4000
19
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
73.7333
20
HODOVA Eliska
73.5333
21
ALI Laila
72.7000
22
KONTIC Jelena
72.5333
23
DE LEON Clara
71.7000
24
YONG Miya
71.6667
25
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
71.6333
26
GAZZARD Kiera
70.6333
27
ONAL Ide
70.4667
28
LUIS Paula
69.5000
29
TZE Yan Hei
65.5000
30
VAN DAAL Anastasia
63.9000
31
TORINO Giulia
60.6000
32
RANASINGHE Himashi
57.5000

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 13:00
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Technical
Final Results

SUBBOTINA Varvara
92.6551

FIEDINA Marta
88.6030

FUJIWARA Mana
87.9752

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
JIMENO Irene
86.3972
5
ZUNINO Francesca
85.2256
6
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.6691
7
HAN Kyong Ryong
84.2766
8
ARMSTRONG Emily
83.7689
9
SHORTMAN Kate
83.1096
10
PESCHL Noemi
82.1760
11
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
81.4964
12
MECHNIG Lara
81.4683
13
ARELLANO Fernanda
78.4030
14
ZONZINI Jasmine
76.9928
15
PINTER Yvette
76.3865
16
VELOSO Anna Giulia
75.3493
17
HIEKAL Hanna
74.9187
18
MAZANKOVA Vendula
74.5000
19
DAVID Janka Krisztina
73.8843
20
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
72.8127
21
BUTORAC Matea
72.5264
22
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
72.4091
23
YONG Miya
71.8022
24
KONTIC Jelena
71.7171
25
GAZZARD Kiera
71.6749
26
DE LEON Clara
70.8556
27
ONAL Ide
70.6196
28
CARRASQUILLO Lorens
67.4617
29
CROES Kainah
64.4218
30
TORINO Giulia
58.1444
31
EKNELIGODA Tharudini
56.6512
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 13:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Free
Final Results

SUBBOTINA Varvara
93.5667

FIEDINA Marta
90.7667

FUJIWARA Mana
88.3333

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
TIO Iris
88.2667
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
87.0667
6
ARMSTRONG Emily
85.9000
7
ZUNINO Francesca
84.4333
8
HAN Kyong Ryong
84.3667
9
SHORTMAN Kate
83.8333
10
DIPLA Ifigeneia
82.1667
11
MECHNIG Lara
82.0000
12
PESCHL Noemi
81.3000

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 13:40
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Free
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes.....................................
Nation
Result
1
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
92.4333
2
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
90.0000
3
LIU Jin Han
LIU Jin Tong
88.8333
4
FUJIWARA Mana
WADA Ami
88.5000
5
JIMENO Irene
TIO Iris
87.9333
6
HOPPER Paige
ARMSTRONG Emily
85.2000
7
MURRU Marta
ZUNINO Francesca
84.9667
8
KIM Jin Ju
HAN Kyong Ryong
84.5333
9
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
83.0333
10
THORPE Isabelle
SHORTMAN Kate
82.3667
10
ELIAN Yara
REMATI Ruby
82.3667
12
SIDA Sofia
ARELLANO Fernanda
80.5333
13
MELLO RODRIGUEZ Paloma Stephanie
THONI Alyssa
80.3667
14
NEUSSL Vassillissa
PINTER Yvette
78.2000
15
VELOSO Anna Giulia
MICCUCI Laura
77.9000
16
DAVID Janka Krisztina
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedesz
77.6333
17
HODOVA Eliska
MRAZKOVA Aneta
77.5333
18
DEGTYAREVA Yana
RUSSANOVA Jennifer
76.7667
19
ZONZINI Jasmine
VERBENA Jasmine
76.1333
20
KVASNOVSKA Kristina
LISA Laura
75.6333
21
FERRER Zoe
FERRER Morena
74.6000
22
YONG Miya
MOK Christine
74.5333
23
OROZCO Valentina
FRANCO Isabela
73.4333
24
ALI Laila
AZMY Nora
73.1333
25
KADIC Lorena
MANOJLOVIC Hana
72.7333
25
DICLE Sude
ONAL Ide
72.7333
27
KONTIC Jelena
LUKIC Iva
72.5667
28
PRESSER Rachel
GAZZARD Kiera
72.4000
29
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
71.6333
30
SANCHEZ Beatriz
LUIS Paula
69.8000
31
POON Christie Chi Kiu
KAWAZOE Haruka
69.6333
32
VAN DAAL Anastasia
TROMP Meghan
67.8333
33
DE LEON Clara
MADEIRA Ana Paula
66.8667
34
VAN ZYL Taegan
VAN HUYSSTEEN Tayla-Jade
60.8333
35
MELVANI Renata
RATNAYAKE Anika
56.7333
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 08:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Technical
Final Results

Russia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
LADNAIA Kseniia
91.6280

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
89.9301

China
LIU Jin Tong
LIU Jin Han
87.5172

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
Japan
87.3978
5
Spain
86.5032
6
North Korea
84.6677
7
Italy
84.6527
8
Canada
84.2473
9
Greece
81.8581
10
Great Britain
81.6957
11
United States
81.5151
12
Mexico
79.7097
13
Switzerland
78.5344
14
Hungary
77.6538
15
Brazil
77.2688
16
Austria
76.4032
17
Kazakhstan
76.1258
18
Czech Republic
75.8452
19
San Marino
75.6032
20
Egypt
74.1333
21
Slovakia
73.7344
22
Argentina
72.8376
23
Singapore
72.2323
24
Croatia
71.8376
25
Colombia
71.8065
26
Poland
70.8591
27
Turkey
70.2366
28
Serbia
70.0710
29
Uruguay
68.2968
30
Puerto Rico
67.2151
31
Aruba
65.9892
32
South Africa
59.5753
33
Sri Lanka
46.7075

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 09:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Free
Final Results

Russia
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
93.1000

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
91.0333

Japan
FUJIWARA Mana
WADA Ami
89.1333

Rank
Athletes.....................................
Nation
Result
4
LIU Jin Han
LIU Jin Tong
89.0000
5
JIMENO Irene
TIO Iris
87.8333
6
HOPPER Paige
ARMSTRONG Emily
86.2333
7
MURRU Marta
ZUNINO Francesca
85.6000
8
KIM Jin Ju
HAN Kyong Ryong
84.5667
9
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
83.1667
10
THORPE Isabelle
SHORTMAN Kate
82.9000
11
ELIAN Yara
REMATI Ruby
82.5000
12
SIDA Sofia
ARELLANO Fernanda
80.6667

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 09:42
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Duet Technical
Final Results

Russia
MANTULENKO Alina
VASILEV Mikhail
83.6404

China
ZHANG Yiyao
SHI Haoyu
79.3538

Japan
MIYAUCHI Kana
IWASAKI Jimma
78.7287

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikoleta
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
74.3927
5
MAKHANBETIYAROV Olzhas
LYAKH Sofiya
67.5128

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 09:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Technical
Final Results

Russia
MARETICH Milena
SNISARENKO Kira
TAGANKINA Kristina
MINAEVA Elizaveta
TITOVA Sofia
ZHAVORONKOVA Arina
LADNAIA Kseniia
BAZLOVA Antonina
92.7347

Ukraine
NOSOVA Anna
KULYK Anastasiia
DEREVIANCHENKO Olesia
KORNIEIEVA Daria
BURDOVA Oleksandra
STULIENKOVA Sofiia
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
90.3331

Japan
TAKAI Haruhi
WADA Ami
YOSHIDA Rie
SATO Tomoka
HOSOKAWA Asaka
WATANABE Yumeno
FUJIWARA Mana
MIYAUCHI Kana
89.0176

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
China
88.7030
5
Spain
87.1724
6
Italy
85.8312
7
Canada
84.4921
8
United States
82.9434
9
Greece
82.1558
10
Switzerland
80.7081
11
Mexico
80.0794
12
Great Britain
78.0997
13
Brazil
76.1073
14
Hungary
75.1146
15
Germany
72.4805
16
Egypt
71.9835
17
Slovakia
70.6369
18
Poland
70.2661
19
Croatia
70.0000
20
Turkey
69.5019

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Free
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
1
Russia
93.2667
2
Ukraine
91.0667
3
Japan
89.8000
4
China
89.4667
5
Spain
87.5667
6
Italy
86.0667
7
Canada
84.8333
8
United States
83.4667
9
Greece
83.2000
10
Switzerland
81.5333
11
Mexico
81.2000
12
Great Britain
78.6667
13
Brazil
78.4667
14
Hungary
77.3000
15
Germany
74.2000
16
Slovakia
73.5333
17
Egypt
72.3333
18
Poland
71.4333
19
Australia
70.5667
20
Turkey
70.3000
21
Serbia
69.1667
22
Hong Kong
68.9000

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:25
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Technical
Final Results

Russia
BAZLOVA Antonina
TAGANKINA Kristina
MARETICH Milena
TITOVA Sofia
NESTEROVA Valeriya
SOLOVEVA Polina
GAYDAY Tatiana
SNISARENKO Kira
93.6667

Ukraine
NOSOVA Anna
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
FIEDINA Marta
SHYLO Valeriia
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
BURDOVA Oleksandra
KORNIEIEVA Daria
KULYK Anastasiia
91.8000

Japan
YOSHIDA Rie
UEDA Rena
TAKANO Sakura
WATANABE Yumeno
SATO Tomoka
WADA Ami
FUJIWARA Mana
HOSOKAWA Asaka
90.5667

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
China
89.4000
5
Spain
87.8667
6
Italy
86.4333
7
Canada
85.1333
8
Greece
83.5000
9
United States
83.4667
10
Switzerland
82.4000
11
Mexico
81.2333
12
Great Britain
79.7000

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Free Combination
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes................................
Nation
Result
1
Russia
93.7667
2
Ukraine
91.9000
3
Japan
90.2000
4
China
89.6000
5
Spain
87.9667
6
Italy
86.7000
7
Greece
83.9333
8
United States
83.3000
9
Great Britain
80.3000
10
Hungary
78.2667
11
Croatia
74.2333
12
Slovakia
74.0333
13
Serbia
71.7000
14
Hong Kong
68.4000

Mexico
DNF
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:50
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Duet Free
Final Results

Russia
MANTULENKO Alina
VASILEV Mikhail
85.1333

China
SHI Haoyu
ZHANG Yiyao
81.4667

Japan
IWASAKI Jimma
MIYAUCHI Kana
80.7667

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikoleta
75.1000

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:55
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Free Combination
Final Results

Russia
TAGANKINA Kristina
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
NESTEROVA Valeriya
BAZLOVA Antonina
ZHAVORONKOVA Arina
SOLOVEVA Polina
GAYDAY Tatiana
SNISARENKO Kira
MARETICH Milena
94.2333

Ukraine
SHYLO Valeriia
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
NOSOVA Anna
KORNIEIEVA Daria
DEREVIANCHENKO Olesia
BURDOVA Oleksandra
KULYK Anastasiia
STULIENKOVA Sofiia
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
FIEDINA Marta
92.1000

Japan
MIYAUCHI Kana
WATANABE Yumeno
YOSHIDA Rie
SUZUKI Hikari
TAKAI Haruhi
TATSUNO Moe
UEDA Rena
HOSOKAWA Asaka
TAKANO Sakura
SATO Tomoka
90.5333

Rank
Athletes...............................
Nation
Result
4
China
89.0000
5
Spain
88.2000
6
Italy
86.7667
7
United States
83.7000
8
Greece
83.5667
9
Great Britain
80.3333
10
Hungary
78.2000
11
Croatia
75.2333
12
Slovakia
74.4333

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-1-2022 12:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list