|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Swimming LEN Junior European Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 11-9-2018 17:38
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Swimming LEN Junior European Championships 2018

Helsinki (FIN) - 26 June 2018 - 1 July 2018





Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, June 26th
16:30 Women's Junior Duet Technical Final
16:30 Mixed Junior Team Duet Technical Final


Wednesday, June 27th
10:00 Women's Junior Solo Free Preliminary Round
17:00 Women's Junior Team Technical Final

Thursday, June 28th
10:00 Women's Junior Duet Free Preliminary Round
17:00 Women's Junior Solo Technical Final


Friday, June 29th
10:00 Women's Junior Figures Final


Saturday, June 30th
10:00 Women's Junior Solo Free Final
17:00 Women's Junior Team Free Final

Sunday, July 1st
10:00 Women's Junior Duet Free Final
10:00 Mixed Junior Duet Free Final
17:00 Women's Junior Free Combination Final
 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 17:39
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
9
0
0
9
2
Belarus
1
0
0
1
3
Ukraine
0
7
0
7
4
Greece
0
2
0
2
5
Italy
0
1
3
4
6
Spain
0
0
5
5
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
8
28


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0
 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 18:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Technical
Final Results

Russia
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
89.0935

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
87.9656

Spain
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
TIO CASAS Iris
85.9430

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MURRU MartaZUNINO Francesca
85.0914
5
BRAVARD Camille
CHABIRAND Margaux
83.1140
6
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
81.3893
7
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
79.6817
8
BUTSEL Vera
SANAKOYEVA Zalina
78.7183
9
MELLO Paloma
THONI Alyssa
78.3355
10
HODOVA Eliska
MRAZKOVA Aneta
75.1591
11
NEUSSL Vassilissa
PINTER Yvette Annabel
74.5280
12
DAVID Janka Krisztina
SZABO Veronka
74.1107
13
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
71.6516
14
KADIC Lorena
PALIJAN Lana
70.1720
15
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
PENKOVA Dalia
70.1591
16
DICLE Sude
ONAL Ide Ezgi
69.4548
17
FONSECA Francisca
GAMA Beatriz
67.3043
18
JOKINEN Lili
SAINIO Melania
66.9075
19
LAINE Annie
TERNSTROM Clara
66.4430
20
KONTIC Jelena
POCUCA Jana
65.8075
21
KHIMSHIASHVILI Magdana
ZAKARADZE Elene
59.9312

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 18:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Duet Technical
Final Results

Russia
MANTULENKO Alina
VASILEV Mikhail
81.8443

Greece
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
69.1177

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:08
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUBBOTINA Varvara
92.9000
2
FIEDINA Marta
88.0333
3
TIO CASAS Iris
86.4000
4
ZUNINO Francesca
85.4000
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
83.7000
6
SHORTMAN Kate
82.3333
7
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
82.0000
8
GUERMOUD Mayssa
81.3000
9
PESCHL Noemi   
80.3333
10
BOBRITSKY Shelly
77.2000
11
SZABO Veronka
75.6667
12
PINTER Yvette Annabel
75.0333
13
HODOVA Eliska
73.9000
14
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
73.7667
15
BUTORAC Matea
73.7000
16
VERBENA Jasmine
72.7333
17
EGGENBERGER Dominique J.
72.4667
18
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
71.2333
19
ONAL Ide Ezgi  
70.7667
20
KONTIC Jelena
70.3667
21
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
69.5333
22
SAINIO Melania
69.0000
23
TERNSTROM Clara
68.9667
24
TEIXEIRA Mariana
68.3000
25
ZAKARADZE Elene
63.8667
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:26
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Technical
Final Results

Russia
BAZLOVA Antonina
LADNAIA Kseniia
MARETICH Milena
MINAEVA Elizaveta
SNISARENKO Kira
TAGANKINA Kristina
TITOVA Sofia
ZHAVORONKOVA Arina
91.4601

Ukraine
BURDOVA Oleksandra
KORNIEIEVA Daria
KULYK Anastasiia
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
NOSOVA Anna
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
STULIENKOVA Sofiia
DEREVIANCHENKO Olesia
88.7496

Spain
ARBOIX JAUMA Clara
BELLVER GARCIA Teresa
GARCIA POLO Paula
GOMEZ ENGLISH Selena
HERNANDEZ LUNA Mireia
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
MACIAS DEL ARROYO Maria
TIO CASAS Iris
85.4542

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BROGIOLI Costanza
IACOACCI Marta
MURRU Marta
ROCCHINO Carmen
RUGGIERO Lucrezia
SAVI Aurora
SPORTELLI Isotta
ZUNINO Francesca
85.1238
5
DIPLA Ifigeneia
GKAGIANNI Nefeli Aikater
KOFIDI Vasiliki
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikoleta
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
83.0258
6
BARRIOL Esther
BUDA Cassandre
DE JONCKERE Amelie
ESNAULT Ambre
GUERMOUD Mayssa
MARTIN Elisa
SEGUI Camille
CAPDEVILLE Leane
81.7041
7
BUTSEL Vera
HRYSHEL Anastasiya
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
PRIVEZENTSEVA Vita
SANAKOYEVA Zalina
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
81.6792
8
BERGONZI Clara
DARIO Mel
FAHRNI Ilona
MELLO Paloma
PESCHL Noemi
SCHUEPBACH Babou
THONI Alyssa
VARESIO Margaux
80.0092
9
COSTELLO Millicent
HAMPSON Greta
LARSEN Cerys
LLOYD Daniella
RUSHTON Daisy
SMITH Harriette
TAYLOR Abigail
USHER Victoria
76.5742
10
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
GERSTENKORN Mira
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedes
KASSAI Dora
SZABO Anna Viktoria
SZABO Veronka
74.5632
11
ARTUS Delia
BLEYER Johanna
DACHTLER Daniela
GOTTING Thora
GOTZ Elisabeth
KITTINGER Lea
SARNES Pia
SCHWEDLER Lilith
73.5141
12
DVORAKOVA Debora
FANTOVA Sofie Renata
JURAKOVA Nicole
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MUCHOVA Karolina
NOVAKOVA Laura
PROVAZOVA Michaela
VRBICKA Eliska
72.6374
13
AKTEPE Bade
BESIKTAS Ada
DICLE Sude
GUNGOR Zeynep Buse
ONAL Ide Ezgi
OZKAYA Talya
UNAL Rumeysa Sude
YAZKAN Zeynep
70.3353
14
ALEKSAK Adrianna
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
FRASZCZAK Wiktoria
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
RYCIUK Weronika
SOCHA Barbara
SOCHA Katarzyna
68.2466
15
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
ATANASOVA Nia
ATANASOVA Nikol
KERIMOVA Kristiyana
KIRCHEVA Yoanna
KOSTADINOVA Nia
LYUBOMIROVA Desislava
PENKOVA Dalia
68.0826

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:36
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Free
Preliminary Round Results
Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
90.8667
2
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
88.5000
3
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
TIO CASAS Iris
86.1667
4
MURRU Marta
ZUNINO Francesca
85.7333
5
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
84.5667
6
BRAVARD Camille
CHABIRAND Margaux
82.8667
7
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
80.9000
8
BUTSEL Vera
SANAKOYEVA Zalina
80.4333
9
MELLO Paloma
THONI Alyssa
79.3333
10
BOBRITSKY Shelly
OSTROVSKY Tali
78.1000
11
HODOVA Eliska
MRAZKOVA Aneta
76.4000
12
DAVID Janka Krisztina
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedes
75.6000
13
NEUSSL Vassilissa
PINTER Yvette Annabel
75.2000
14
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
PENKOVA Dalia
72.9667
15
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
71.8667
16
EGGENBERGER Dominique J.
MARXER Leila Olivia
71.4000
17
KADIC Lorena
MANOJLOVIC Hana
70.4333
18
DICLE Sude
ONAL Ide Ezgi
70.4333
19
GAMA Beatriz
TEIXEIRA Mariana
69.2667
20
JOKINEN Lili
SAINIO Melania
68.5667
21
LAINE Annie
TERNSTROM Clara
68.0000
22
LUKIC Iva
POCUCA Jana
67.1000
23
KHIMSHIASHVILI Magdana
ZAKARADZE Elene
65.2667
24
CULIC Ana
MAIRANGAS Vanessa
62.4000

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Technical
Final Results

SUBBOTINA Varvara
92.8763

FIEDINA Marta
90.0504

ZUNINO Francesca
86.5780

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
85.8620
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
84.2005
6
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
82.8581
7
SHORTMAN Kate
82.4159
8
CHABIRAND Margaux
80.9074
9
PESCHL Noemi   
80.0388
10
OSTROVSKY Tali
77.4678
11
MAZANKOVA Vendula
76.0587
12
PINTER Yvette Annabel
75.7757
13
ZONZINI Jasmine
74.1518
14
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
73.7259
15
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana
72.4906
16
BUTORAC Matea
72.1951
17
DAVID Janka Krisztina
71.2587
18
KONTIC Jelena
70.1471
19
ONAL Ide Ezgi  
70.0488
20
GAMA Beatriz
69.8110
21
SAINIO Melania
69.6603
22
SAINIO Melania
67.9223
23
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
67.6119
24
KHIMSHIASHVILI Magdana
58.0807

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:54
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Figures
Final Results

KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
82.1522

ZUNINO Francesca
78.7652

MURRU Marta
78.6609

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SPORTELLI Isotta   
77.0457
5
TAVIO Alice   
76.9500
6
RUGGIERO Lucrezia   
76.9152
7
BUTSEL Vera   
76.5174
8
MAZANKOVA Vendula   
76.2652
9
SAVI Aurora   
76.1413
10
KIRYLIUK Marharyta   
75.9065
11
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra   
75.5587
12
ROCCHINO Carmen   
75.5326
13
ATANASOVA Aleksandra   
75.5326
14
IACOACCI Marta   
75.3543
15
ZONZINI Jasmine   
75.2478
16
SANAKOYEVA Zalina   
75.0304
17
VERBENA Jasmine   
74.8587
18
BROGIOLI Costanza   
74.8109
19
SUVALAVA Anastasiya   
74.4000
20
KOUTSUN Hanna   
73.8174
21
KUDZINA Yana   
73.0630
22
BUTORAC Matea   
72.9978
23
BOLLANI Chiara   
72.6543
24
PRIVEZENTSEVA Vita   
72.5087
25
SZCZEPANSKA Swietlana   
72.3891
26
LAVEGLIA Claudia   
71.9283
27
PENKOVA Dalia   
71.8130
28
HRYSHEL Anastasiya   
70.7674
29
KADIC Lorena   
70.7413
30
TERNSTROM Clara   
69.9326
31
MARXER Leila  Olivia   
69.7957
32
TEIXEIRA Mariana   
69.1761
33
FONSECA Francisca   
69.0478
34
GAMA Beatriz   
68.8717
35
SAINIO Melania   
68.7109
36
JOKINEN Lili   
67.9565
37
VRBICKA Eliska   
67.7652
38
ATANASOVA Nikol   
67.2370
39
ATANASOVA Nia   
66.9022
40
RADOVCIC Magdalena   
66.9000
41
GARBAJS Anja   
66.7696
42
HEINONEN Sanni   
66.5478
43
MANOJLOVIC Hana   
66.3152
44
CIBENECKI Lara   
65.6152
45
LYUBOMIROVA Desislava   
65.1174
46
KOSTADINOVA Nia   
64.7239
47
LAMPINEN Eerika   
64.0283
48
MAIRANGAS Vanessa   
63.9696
49
PALIJAN Lana   
63.6000
50
VUORI Essi   
63.5326
51
TURKOVIC Katja   
63.3957
52
JURANOVIC Petra   
62.8913
53
JURKOVIC Ani   
62.8739
54
PERNEK Ema   
62.4913
55
POYKIO Viivi   
62.0609
56
LINNAKYLA Lumi   
61.9674
57
MITEVA Sasha   
61.3261
58
MITEVA Yana   
60.9217
59
HILDEN Kia   
60.5522
60
NARRAWAY Katariina   
59.7326
61
HARJULA Annika   
58.5239
62
PULINAS Beatrice   
56.2391
63
EGGENBERGER Dominique  J.   
53.6652
64
VEIKKOLAINEN Iiris   
51.0065
65
KERIMOVA Kristiyana   
50.7500
66
CULIC Ana   
49.4413
67
RADETIC Ivana   
46.8217
68
KIRCHEVA Yoanna   
45.6696
69
LOUHIJA Sonja   
45.4826

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 07:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Solo Free
Final Results

SUBBOTINA Varvara
94.1667

FIEDINA Marta
91.0000

TIO CASAS Iris
87.6333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZUNINO Francesca
86.6667
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
85.8667
6
SHORTMAN Kate
83.1667
7
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
82.7667
8
GUERMOUD Mayssa
81.5000
9
PESCHL Noemi   
80.6000
10
BOBRITSKY Shelly
78.3333
11
SZABO Veronka
77.1000
12
PINTER Yvette Annabel
76.5667

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 08:05
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Free
Final Results

Russia
BAZLOVA Antonina
GAYDAY Tatiana
MARETICH Milena
NESTEROVA Valeriya
SNISARENKO Kira
SOLOVEVA Polina
TAGANKINA Kristina
TITOVA Sofia
93.0000

Ukraine
BURDOVA Oleksandra
KORNIEIEVA Daria
KULYK Anastasiia
NOSOVA Anna
SHYLO Valeriia
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
STULIENKOVA Sofiia
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
90.6667

Spain
ARBOIX JAUMA Clara
BELLVER GARCIA Teresa
CARRERAS PEREZ Oriana A.
GARCIA POLO Paula
GOMEZ ENGLISH Selena
HERNANDEZ LUNA Mireia
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
TIO CASAS Iris
87.5000

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BROGIOLI Costanza
IACOACCI Marta
MURRU Marta
ROCCHINO Carmen
RUGGIERO Lucrezia
SAVI Aurora
SPORTELLI Isotta
ZUNINO Francesca
86.9333
5
DIPLA Ifigeneia
GKAGIANNI Nefeli Aikater
KAMPOUTSI Iliana
KOFIDI Vasiliki
KOURGIANTAKI Olga
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikoleta
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
84.4000
6
BARRIOL Esther
BRAVARD Camille
CHABIRAND Margaux
DE JONCKERE Amelie
ESNAULT Ambre
GUERMOUD Mayssa
MARTIN Elisa
SEGUI Camille
83.3667
7
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
PRIVEZENTSEVA Vita
SANAKOYEVA Zalina
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
82.0667
8
BERGONZI Clara
DARIO Mel
FAHRNI Ilona
MELLO Paloma
PESCHL Noemi
SCHUEPBACH Babou
THONI Alyssa
VARESIO Margaux
80.9000
9
COSTELLO Millicent
HAMPSON Greta
LARSEN Cerys
LLOYD Daniella
RUSHTON Daisy
SMITH Harriette
TAYLOR Abigail
USHER Victoria
76.4667
10
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
GERSTENKORN Mira
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedes
KASSAI Dora
SZABO Anna Viktoria
SZABO Veronka
75.8000
11
ARTUS Delia
BLEYER Johanna
DACHTLER Daniela
GOTTING Thora
GOTZ Elisabeth
KITTINGER Lea
SARNES Pia
SCHWEDLER Lilith
74.6333
12
DVORAKOVA Debora
FANTOVA Sofie Renata
HRAZDIROVA Alex Lucie
JURAKOVA Nicole
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MUCHOVA Karolina
NOVAKOVA Laura
PROVAZOVA Michaela
74.3667
13
AKTEPE Bade
BESIKTAS Ada
DICLE Sude
GUNGOR Zeynep Buse
ONAL Ide Ezgi
OZKAYA Talya
UNAL Rumeysa Sude
YAZKAN Zeynep
71.4667
14
HEINONEN Sanni
JOKINEN Lili
LAMPINEN Eerika
NARRAWAY Katariina
POYKIO Viivi
SAINIO Melania
VEIKKOLAIN
69.1333
15
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
ATANASOVA Nia
ATANASOVA Nikol
KERIMOVA Kristiyana
KIRCHEVA Yoanna
KOSTADINOVA Nia
LYUBOMIROVA Desislava
PENKOVA Dalia
68.6333

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 08:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Duet Free
Final Results

Russia
LADNAIA Kseniia
MINAEVA Elizaveta
92.5667

Ukraine
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
90.5000

Spain
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
TIO CASAS Iris
87.8667

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MURRU Marta
ZUNINO Francesca
87.1667
5
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
84.8333
6
BRAVARD Camille
CHABIRAND Margaux
83.6667
7
BUTSEL Vera
SANAKOYEVA Zalina
82.5333
8
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
81.5000
9
MELLO Paloma
THONI Alyssa
79.7333
10
BOBRITSKY Shelly
OSTROVSKY Tali
79.5000
11
HODOVA Eliska
MRAZKOVA Aneta
76.9000
12
DAVID Janka Krisztina
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedes
75.6667

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 08:16
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Duet Free
Final Results

Russia
MANTULENKO Alina
VASILEV Mikhail
82.8000

Greece
GKORTSILAS Vasileios
PAPAGEORGIOU Nikoleta
70.4667


 Author| Post time: 12-9-2018 10:34
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Free Combination
Final Results

Russia
BAZLOVA Antonina
GAYDAY Tatiana
LADNAIA Kseniia
MARETICH Milena
MINAEVA Elizaveta
NESTEROVA Valeriya
SNISARENKO Kira
SOLOVEVA Polina
TAGANKINA Kristina
ZHAVORONKOVA Arina
93.0333

Ukraine
BURDOVA Oleksandra
DEREVIANCHENKO Olesia
FIEDINA Marta
KORNIEIEVA Daria
KULYK Anastasiia
LYKHMAN Yevheniia
NOSOVA Anna
SHYLO Valeriia
STULIENKOVA Kateryna
STULIENKOVA Sofiia
90.8667

Italy
BROGIOLI Costanza
IACOACCI Marta
LAVEGLIA Claudia
MURRU Marta
ROCCHINO Carmen
RUGGIERO Lucrezia
SAVI Aurora
SPORTELLI Isotta
TAVIO Alice
ZUNINO Francesca
88.0333

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARBOIX JAUMA Clara
BELLVER GARCIA Teresa
CARRERAS PEREZ Oriana A.
GARCIA POLO Paula
GOMEZ ENGLISH Selena
HERNANDEZ LUNA Mireia
JIMENO MARTINEZ Irene
MACIAS DEL ARROYO Maria
NUNO GARCIA
TIO CASAS Iris
87.4667
5
DIPLA Ifigeneia
FANOU Evdokia
GKAGIANNI Nefeli Aikater
KAMPOUTSI Iliana
KARIORI Danai
KOFIDI Vasiliki
MANARA Aikaterini
TAXOPOULOU Anna Maria
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
84.6667
6
COSTELLO Millicent
HAMPSON Greta
LARSEN Cerys
LLOYD Daniella
RUSHTON Daisy
SHORTMAN Kate
SMITH Harriette
TAYLOR Abigail
THORPE Isabelle
USHER Victoria
79.5667
7
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
GERSTENKORN Mira
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedes
KASSAI Dora
KASSAI Kamilla
PENTEK Lili Hajnal
SZABO Anna Viktoria
SZABO Veronka
76.0333
8
BUTORAC Matea
CIBENECKI Lara
GARBAJS Anja
KADIC Lorena
MANOJLOVIC Hana
PALIJAN Lana
PERNEK Ema
RADETIC Ivana
RADOVCIC Magdalena
TURKOVIC Katja
73.5000
9
HEINONEN Sanni
JOKINEN Lili
LAMPINEN Eerika
LINNAKYLA Lumi
LOUHIJA Sonja
NARRAWAY Katariina
POYKIO Viivi
SAINIO Melania
VEIKKOLAINEN Iiris
VUORI Essi
72.3333
10
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
ATANASOVA Nia
ATANASOVA Nikol
KERIMOVA Kristiyana
KIRCHEVA Yoanna
KOSTADINOVA Nia
LYUBOMIROVA Desislava
MITEVA Sasha
MITEVA Yana
PENKOVA Dalia
71.0333

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-5-2022 09:06 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list