|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 4-9-2018 23:23
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2018

Sofia (BUL) - 10 September 2018 - 16 September 2018




Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 10th
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Ball (Event 1/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 1


Tuesday, September 11th
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Ball (Event 1/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Hoop (Event 2/4), Day 2
20:00 Women's Individual Hoop Final
20:35 Women's Individual Ball Final


Wednesday, September 12th
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification, Day 1
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 1
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 1


Thursday, September 13th
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification, Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Clubs (Event 3/4), Day 2
10:00 Women's Team All-Around Ribbon (Event 4/4), Day 2
19:00 Women's Individual Clubs Final
19:35 Women's Individual Ribbon Final


Friday, September 14th
14:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, September 15th
13:00 Women's Group 5 Hoops Qualification
13:00 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Qualification
13:00 Women's Group All-Around


Sunday, September 16th
15:00 Women's Group 5 Hoops Final
15:45 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Final
 Author| Post time: 4-9-2018 23:23
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
7
2
3
12
2
Italy
1
2
3
6
3
Bulgaria
1
1
1
3
4
Israel
0
2
1
3
5
Belarus
0
1
0
1
5
Japan
0
1
0
1
7
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
9
9
9
27


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
0
1
3
2
Israel
0
1
0
1
2
Italy
0
1
0
1
4
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 16:13
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Soldatova Aleksandra
20.250
2
Averina Dina
20.150
3
Averina Arina
20.050
4
Taseva Katrin
19.400
5
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
19.300
6
Baldassarri Milena
19.250
7
Vladinova Neviana
19.000
8
Zelikman Nicol
18.950
9
Halkina Katsiaryna
18.900
10
Nikolchenko Vlada
18.800
11
Zeng Laura
18.500
12
Minagawa Kaho
18.400
13
Kelaiditi Eleni
18.150
14
Meleshchuk Yeva
18.100
15
Kaleyn Boryana
17.700
16
Salos Anastasiia
17.550
17
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
17.450
18
Isachanka Yuljya
17.350
19
Oiwa Chisaki
17.300
20
Aghamirova Zohra
17.250
21
Telegina Yuliana
17.200
22
Feeley Camilla
17.100
23
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
17.100
24
Ashram Linoy
17.000
25
Vartlaan Yanika
16.900
26
Liu Jiahui
16.750
27
Llana Sara
16.750
28
Uchida Katherine
16.700
29
Pazhava Salome
16.700
30
Berezina Polina
16.600
31
Tlekenova Adilya
16.550
32
Adilkhanova Alina
16.500
33
Hudis Veronika
16.400
34
Chamzina Alina
16.400
35
Pak Jin A
16.300
36
Zhao Yating
16.300
37
Moustafaeva Kseniya
16.250
38
Tikkanen Jouki
16.200
39
Griskenas Evita
16.200
40
Mailat Denisa
16.150
41
Ros Esteller Noa
16.000
42
Seo Goeun
16.000
43
Usmanova Nurinisso
16.000
44
Koziol Natalia
15.975
45
Russo Alessia
15.950
46
Diaz Karla
15.850
47
Whelan Carmen
15.850
48
Sorokina Darya
15.800
49
Bogdanova Viktoria
15.725
50
Kim Chaewoon
15.700
51
Ruprecht Nicol
15.700
52
Castillo Galindo Rut
15.700
53
Mielec Wiktoria
15.700
54
Kim Joowon
15.650
55
Amzan Izzah
15.600
56
Crane Sophie
15.450
57
Gaudio Natalia
15.400
58
Aesma Carmen Marii
15.350
59
Tuncel Kamelya
15.300
60
Selim Mariam
15.250
61
Keler Melany
15.250
62
Rakhmatova Dildora
15.200
63
Shang Rong
15.200
64
Gergalo Rebecca
15.025
65
Juhasz Anna
15.000
66
Sales Laura
14.900
67
Pigniczki Fanni
14.900
68
Ferreira Margarida
14.850
69
Verdes Andreea
14.750
70
Abdirbekova Dayana
14.675
71
Kulig Natalia
14.675
72
Koi Sie Yan
14.650
73
Agagulian Iasmina
14.600
74
Zacrevschi Anastasia
14.600
75
Varay Mira
14.550
76
Aponte Ana
14.475
77
Peschel Noemi
14.450
78
Marzouk Habiba
14.450
79
Demirors Derya
14.400
80
Lavrenovaite Ema
14.350
81
Oeveraas Margit
14.300
82
Domingos Barbara
14.200
83
Podgorsek Aleksandra
14.150
84
Kita Sumire
14.050
85
Bornal Heloisa
13.950
86
Cusnier Giuliana
13.950
87
Kiroi-Bogatyreva Alexandra
13.750
88
Dict Weng Kwan
13.750
89
Mizune Karolina
13.700
90
Kilianova Xenia
13.650
91
Baklagina Alina
13.650
92
Gill Ashari
13.550
93
Gvozdic Nastasija
13.550
94
Ondaatje Anna-Marie
13.400
95
Frizelle Gemma
13.350
96
Astvatsatryan Ella
13.300
97
Patanasak Kanpitcha
13.200
98
Canilhas Maria
13.100
99
Sadek Alissa
13.100
100
Halford Laura
13.100
101
Limpanich Benjaporn
13.000
102
Zalesakova Sabina
13.000
103
Courouble Aya
12.900
104
David Alice Maria
12.800
105
Malpica Marina
12.800
106
Duchnovska Jana
12.750
107
Lavrenovaite Neila
12.700
108
Sargsyan Silva
12.700
109
Stoyanova Anna
12.600
110
Bykovskaia Agata
12.550
111
Rif Inessa
12.500
112
Bozic Laura
12.500
113
Khattab Nourhal
12.350
114
Mitrovic Jelisaveta
12.150
115
Tynning-Bergestuen Fredrikke
12.000
116
Burger Lilica
11.900
117
Slavova Oksana
11.800
118
Castiglioni Lucia
11.750
119
Gardiner Shannon
11.700
120
Ivanova Julija
11.550
121
Ramos Andrea
11.500
122
Stavickaja Julia
11.500
123
Crijanovschii Ella
11.500
124
Blazic Andrijana
11.500
125
Meder Julia
11.400
126
Delbeke Sanna
11.300
127
Gundlapally Meghana
11.200
128
Tomazin Anja
11.000
129
Lozic Suncica
11.000
130
Usubalieva Aiana
11.000
131
Dandekar Aditee
10.950
132
Kristensen Josefie
10.950
133
Ribaric Petra
10.900
134
Semanova Kristina
10.900
135
Ebert Stella
10.850
136
Martin Hannah
10.800
137
Skittidi Viktoria
10.650
138
Tanovic Zerina
10.300
139
Sachmann Nicoline
10.200
140
Garbarino Monica
10.000
141
Azman Sara
9.800
142
Mohlamme Palesa
9.750
143
Flinch Judith
9.300
144
van Puyvelde Vanina
8.850
145
Mujacic Ajsa
8.500
146
Urrutia Montserrat
8.400
147
Markovic Jovana
8.200
148
Pereira Jessica
7.300
149
Rubilar Javiera
6.950

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 16:16
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Averina Arina
20.200
2
Averina Dina
20.150
3
Soldatova Aleksandra
20.125
4
Ashram Linoy
19.950
5
Nikolchenko Vlada
19.850
6
Zelikman Nicol
19.250
7
Kaleyn Boryana
19.050
8
Taseva Katrin
18.850
9
Baldassarri Milena
18.800
10
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
18.750
11
Vladinova Neviana
18.700
12
Zeng Laura
18.650
13
Evchik Julia
18.650
14
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
18.300
15
Moustafaeva Kseniya
18.250
16
Telegina Yuliana
18.150
17
Aghamirova Zohra
17.900
18
Minagawa Kaho
17.850
19
Liu Jiahui
17.850
20
Kelaiditi Eleni
17.600
21
Feeley Camilla
17.500
22
Oiwa Chisaki
17.400
23
Halkina Katsiaryna
17.400
24
Vartlaan Yanika
17.375
25
Griskenas Evita
17.300
26
Salos Anastasiia
17.250
27
Adilkhanova Alina
17.200
28
Ruprecht Nicol
17.150
29
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
17.100
30
Seo Goeun
17.000
31
Russo Alessia
16.900
32
Meleshchuk Yeva
16.900
33
Tlekenova Adilya
16.800
34
Gergalo Rebecca
16.700
35
Crane Sophie
16.500
36
Castillo Galindo Rut
16.450
37
Pazhava Salome
16.450
38
Demirors Derya
16.400
39
Shang Rong
16.350
40
Varay Mira
16.350
41
Zacrevschi Anastasia
16.200
42
Hudis Veronika
16.175
43
Uchida Katherine
16.150
44
Abdirbekova Dayana
16.000
45
Tikkanen Jouki
16.000
46
Usmanova Nurinisso
15.925
47
Kulig Natalia
15.900
48
Kim Chaewoon
15.650
49
Mailat Denisa
15.600
50
Koziol Natalia
15.550
51
Berezina Polina
15.550
52
Sorokina Darya
15.500
53
Bogdanova Viktoria
15.375
54
Pigniczki Fanni
15.350
55
Sales Laura
15.300
56
Domingos Barbara
15.250
56
Malpica Marina
15.250
58
Ferreira Margarida
15.150
59
Mielec Wiktoria
15.150
60
Lim Se-Eun
15.100
61
Podgorsek Aleksandra
15.100
62
Peschel Noemi
15.050
63
Pak Jin A
14.900
64
Marzouk Habiba
14.900
65
Whelan Carmen
14.850
66
Halford Laura
14.850
67
Diaz Karla
14.800
68
Verdes Andreea
14.700
69
Zhao Yating
14.650
70
Frizelle Gemma
14.650
71
Ano Baca Maria
14.600
72
Agagulian Iasmina
14.600
73
Gaudio Natalia
14.550
74
Dict Weng Kwan
14.450
75
Bornal Heloisa
14.450
76
Zayed Haya
14.400
77
Kilianova Xenia
14.400
78
Ivanova Julija
14.350
79
Tuncel Kamelya
14.300
80
Ondaatje Anna-Marie
14.275
81
Oeveraas Margit
14.250
82
Stavickaja Julia
14.250
83
Aponte Ana
14.150
84
Lavrenovaite Neila
14.050
85
Keler Melany
14.050
86
Cusnier Giuliana
13.900
87
Sadek Alissa
13.750
88
Martin Hannah
13.750
89
Juhasz Anna
13.700
90
Selim Mariam
13.700
91
Stoyanova Anna
13.650
92
Limpanich Benjaporn
13.600
93
Rubilar Javiera
13.500
94
Chamzina Alina
13.450
95
Rif Inessa
13.350
96
Gill Ashari
13.275
97
Llana Sara
13.250
98
Sargsyan Silva
13.175
99
van Puyvelde Vanina
13.150
100
Canilhas Maria
13.100
101
Kiroi-Bogatyreva Alexandra
13.100
102
Tynning-Bergestuen Fredrikke
13.000
103
Kita Sumire
12.950
104
Amzan Izzah
12.900
105
Semanova Kristina
12.800
106
Meder Julia
12.750
107
Usubalieva Aiana
12.700
108
Zalesakova Sabina
12.650
109
Slavova Oksana
12.600
110
Baklagina Alina
12.500
111
Ebert Stella
12.500
112
Gardiner Shannon
12.450
113
Koi Sie Yan
12.400
114
Courouble Aya
12.350
114
Blazic Andrijana
12.350
116
Bykovskaia Agata
12.100
117
David Alice Maria
12.050
118
Mizune Karolina
11.900
119
Patanasak Kanpitcha
11.900
120
Gvozdic Nastasija
11.850
121
Tomazin Anja
11.700
122
Mujacic Ajsa
11.600
123
Rakhmatova Dildora
11.600
124
Urrutia Montserrat
11.600
125
Mitrovic Jelisaveta
11.550
126
Masionyte Neringa
11.500
127
Burger Lilica
11.450
128
Ribaric Petra
11.150
129
Astvatsatryan Ella
11.150
130
Pereira Jessica
11.100
131
Crijanovschii Ella
10.900
132
Djomina Jekaterina
10.900
133
Skittidi Viktoria
10.700
134
Aesma Carmen Marii
10.700
135
Garbarino Monica
10.475
136
Delbeke Sanna
10.400
137
Kristensen Josefie
10.100
138
Bozic Laura
10.100
139
Kadric Azra
10.050
140
Lozic Suncica
9.550
141
Markovic Jovana
9.550
142
Duchnovska Jana
9.550
143
Castiglioni Lucia
9.500
144
Dandekar Aditee
9.300
145
Ramos Andrea
9.250
146
Flinch Judith
9.150
147
Azman Sara
9.000
148
Wakefield Erin
8.800
149
Gundlapally Meghana
8.750
150
Sachmann Nicoline
4.450

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 16:18
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Averina Dina
20.850

Ashram Linoy
20.000

Averina Arina
19.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kaleyn Boryana
19.550
5
Zelikman Nicol
19.500
6
Baldassarri Milena
19.050
7
Taseva Katrin
18.350
8
Nikolchenko Vlada
17.050

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 16:19
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Averina Dina
20.300

Soldatova Aleksandra
20.200

Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
19.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Baldassarri Milena
19.500
5
Zelikman Nicol
19.400
6
Halkina Katsiaryna
19.200
7
Vladinova Neviana
19.100
8
Taseva Katrin
17.600

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 20:42
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Averina Dina
20.500
2
Averina Arina
19.750
3
Nikolchenko Vlada
19.350
4
Taseva Katrin
19.200
5
Vladinova Neviana
18.750
6
Baldassarri Milena
18.550
7
Pazhava Salome
18.400
8
Halkina Katsiaryna
18.350
9
Zeng Laura
18.200
10
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
17.950
11
Salos Anastasiia
17.850
12
Minagawa Kaho
17.650
13
Kim Chaewoon
17.575
14
Zelikman Nicol
17.450
15
Ashram Linoy
17.400
16
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
17.250
17
Hudis Veronika
17.175
18
Kelaiditi Eleni
17.050
19
Ruprecht Nicol
16.900
20
Oiwa Chisaki
16.800
21
Adilkhanova Alina
16.600
22
Griskenas Evita
16.500
23
Castillo Galindo Rut
16.100
24
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
16.100
25
Gergalo Rebecca
16.000
26
Koziol Natalia
16.000
27
Moustafaeva Kseniya
15.950
28
Chamzina Alina
15.625
29
Usmanova Nurinisso
15.600
30
Vartlaan Yanika
15.550
31
Verdes Andreea
15.550
32
Aghamirova Zohra
15.500
33
Whelan Carmen
15.450
34
Podgorsek Aleksandra
15.400
35
Seo Goeun
15.250
36
Domingos Barbara
15.250
37
Tuncel Kamelya
15.200
38
Pak Jin A
15.000
39
Bogdanova Viktoria
15.000
40
Zhao Yating
15.000
41
Agagulian Iasmina
14.950
42
Juhasz Anna
14.900
43
Berezina Polina
14.850
44
Sales Laura
14.750
45
Marzouk Habiba
14.700
46
Selim Mariam
14.700
47
Aesma Carmen Marii
14.700
48
Tlekenova Adilya
14.400
49
Mailat Denisa
14.350
50
Malpica Marina
14.300
51
Blazic Andrijana
14.250
52
Amzan Izzah
14.150
53
Baklagina Alina
14.150
54
Kiroi-Bogatyreva Alexandra
14.100
55
Crane Sophie
14.050
56
Djomina Jekaterina
14.000
57
Gaudio Natalia
13.950
58
Tikkanen Jouki
13.900
59
Ferreira Margarida
13.750
60
Shang Rong
13.700
61
Martin Hannah
13.650
62
Sadek Alissa
13.600
63
Gvozdic Nastasija
13.600
64
Llana Sara
13.550
65
Tynning-Bergestuen Fredrikke
13.450
66
van Puyvelde Vanina
13.350
67
Stoyanova Anna
13.100
68
Dict Weng Kwan
13.100
69
Halford Laura
13.050
70
Cusnier Giuliana
13.000
71
Ondaatje Anna-Marie
12.900
72
Kulig Natalia
12.875
73
Courouble Aya
12.750
74
Ribaric Petra
12.700
75
Kilianova Xenia
12.600
76
Zacrevschi Anastasia
12.500
77
Peschel Noemi
12.500
78
Usubalieva Aiana
12.400
79
Slavova Oksana
12.400
80
Masionyte Neringa
12.350
81
Zalesakova Sabina
12.225
82
Demirors Derya
12.200
83
Gill Ashari
12.000
84
Patanasak Kanpitcha
11.950
85
Stavickaja Julia
11.900
86
Ivanova Julija
11.850
87
Sargsyan Silva
11.800
88
Lozic Suncica
11.600
89
Ebert Stella
11.550
90
Semanova Kristina
11.550
91
Bykovskaia Agata
11.350
92
Crijanovschii Ella
11.000
93
Gardiner Shannon
10.850
94
Ramos Andrea
10.650
95
Urrutia Montserrat
10.550
96
Pigniczki Fanni
10.550
97
Burger Lilica
10.450
98
Sachmann Nicoline
10.400
99
Gundlapally Meghana
9.950
100
Dandekar Aditee
9.900
101
Limpanich Benjaporn
9.900
102
Garbarino Monica
9.850
103
Kristensen Josefie
9.500
104
Aponte Ana
9.250
105
Flinch Judith
9.000
106
Azman Sara
8.650
107
Castiglioni Lucia
8.650
108
Markovic Jovana
8.000
109
Tanovic Zerina
7.450
110
Rubilar Javiera
7.100

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:23
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Soldatova Aleksandra
19.900
2
Ashram Linoy
18.550
3
Minagawa Kaho
18.100
4
Kaleyn Boryana
18.025
5
Nikolchenko Vlada
17.950
6
Baldassarri Milena
17.800
7
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
17.600
8
Salos Anastasiia
17.500
9
Zelikman Nicol
17.500
10
Griskenas Evita
17.025
11
Oiwa Chisaki
16.850
12
Zeng Laura
16.650
13
Taseva Katrin
16.650
14
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
16.450
15
Halkina Katsiaryna
16.400
16
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
16.250
17
Podgorsek Aleksandra
16.200
18
Kelaiditi Eleni
16.050
19
Zhao Yating
15.850
20
Bogdanova Viktoria
15.850
21
Kulig Natalia
15.750
22
Mailat Denisa
15.650
23
Ruprecht Nicol
15.600
24
Gaudio Natalia
15.600
25
Berezina Polina
15.350
26
Moustafaeva Kseniya
15.350
27
Seo Goeun
15.350
28
Adilkhanova Alina
15.175
29
Aghamirova Zohra
15.150
30
Halford Laura
15.150
31
Kim Chaewoon
14.975
32
Uchida Katherine
14.900
33
Koziol Natalia
14.900
34
Whelan Carmen
14.700
35
Diaz Karla
14.650
36
Shang Rong
14.650
37
Zayed Haya
14.500
38
Ferreira Margarida
14.450
39
Tlekenova Adilya
14.400
40
Agagulian Iasmina
14.300
41
Meleshchuk Yeva
14.200
42
Sales Laura
14.150
43
Stavickaja Julia
14.100
44
Gergalo Rebecca
14.100
45
Usmanova Nurinisso
13.900
46
Kilianova Xenia
13.850
47
Domingos Barbara
13.850
48
Pigniczki Fanni
13.825
49
Averina Arina
13.800
50
Juhasz Anna
13.800
51
Aponte Ana
13.700
52
Pazhava Salome
13.650
53
Tikkanen Jouki
13.650
54
Zacrevschi Anastasia
13.600
55
Verdes Andreea
13.425
56
Aesma Carmen Marii
13.400
57
Cusnier Giuliana
13.300
58
Frizelle Gemma
13.300
59
Oeveraas Margit
13.250
60
Castillo Galindo Rut
13.100
61
Stoyanova Anna
13.075
62
Gvozdic Nastasija
13.000
63
Pak Jin A
12.950
64
Chamzina Alina
12.950
65
Tuncel Kamelya
12.900
66
Kiroi-Bogatyreva Alexandra
12.850
67
Gill Ashari
12.775
68
Baklagina Alina
12.500
69
Sargsyan Silva
12.500
70
Dict Weng Kwan
12.400
71
Peschel Noemi
12.400
72
Zalesakova Sabina
12.200
73
Llana Sara
12.100
74
Demirors Derya
12.050
75
Lavrenovaite Neila
11.950
76
Koi Sie Yan
11.800
77
Ivanova Julija
11.800
78
Sorokina Darya
11.800
79
Sadek Alissa
11.600
80
Rubilar Javiera
11.400
81
Lozic Suncica
11.400
82
Djomina Jekaterina
11.250
83
Ondaatje Anna-Marie
11.150
84
Flinch Judith
11.100
85
Bykovskaia Agata
11.000
86
van Puyvelde Vanina
10.900
87
Courouble Aya
10.800
88
Patanasak Kanpitcha
10.750
89
Limpanich Benjaporn
10.550
90
Meder Julia
10.350
91
Kristensen Josefie
10.300
92
Bozic Laura
9.950
93
Dandekar Aditee
9.650
94
Ebert Stella
9.600
95
Blazic Andrijana
9.450
96
Khattab Nourhal
9.450
97
Gundlapally Meghana
9.350
98
Pereira Jessica
9.300
99
Crijanovschii Ella
9.250
100
Mohlamme Palesa
9.150
101
Usubalieva Aiana
9.000
102
Garbarino Monica
8.950
103
Castiglioni Lucia
8.800
104
Urrutia Montserrat
8.600
105
Sachmann Nicoline
8.350
106
Semanova Kristina
8.200
107
Kadric Azra
7.700
108
Wakefield Erin
7.350
109
Azman Sara
6.900
110
Markovic Jovana
6.600

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:26
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Averina Dina
60.800
2
Soldatova Aleksandra
60.275
3
Averina Arina
60.000
4
Nikolchenko Vlada
58.000
5
Taseva Katrin
57.450
6
Baldassarri Milena
56.600
7
Vladinova Neviana
56.450
8
Ashram Linoy
55.900
9
Zelikman Nicol
55.700
10
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
55.550
11
Zeng Laura
55.350
12
Kaleyn Boryana
54.775
13
Halkina Katsiaryna
54.650
14
Minagawa Kaho
54.350
15
Salos Anastasiia
52.900
16
Kelaiditi Eleni
52.800
17
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
52.650
18
Pazhava Salome
51.550
19
Oiwa Chisaki
51.550
20
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
51.450
21
Griskenas Evita
50.825
22
Aghamirova Zohra
50.650
23
Moustafaeva Kseniya
50.450
24
Adilkhanova Alina
50.300
25
Vartlaan Yanika
49.825
26
Ruprecht Nicol
49.750
27
Hudis Veronika
49.750
28
Meleshchuk Yeva
49.200
29
Kim Chaewoon
48.925
30
Seo Goeun
48.350
31
Castillo Galindo Rut
48.250
32
Tlekenova Adilya
47.750
33
Uchida Katherine
47.750
34
Gergalo Rebecca
47.725
35
Koziol Natalia
47.525
36
Usmanova Nurinisso
47.525
37
Berezina Polina
47.500
38
Mailat Denisa
47.400
39
Zhao Yating
47.150
40
Bogdanova Viktoria
46.950
41
Podgorsek Aleksandra
46.700
42
Kulig Natalia
46.325
43
Shang Rong
46.200
44
Pak Jin A
46.200
45
Whelan Carmen
46.150
46
Tikkanen Jouki
46.100
47
Crane Sophie
46.000
48
Gaudio Natalia
45.550
49
Chamzina Alina
45.475
50
Diaz Karla
45.300
51
Verdes Andreea
45.000
52
Sales Laura
44.950
53
Tuncel Kamelya
44.800
54
Domingos Barbara
44.700
55
Ferreira Margarida
44.450
56
Zacrevschi Anastasia
44.400
57
Agagulian Iasmina
44.150
58
Pigniczki Fanni
44.075
59
Marzouk Habiba
44.050
60
Juhasz Anna
43.700
61
Selim Mariam
43.650
62
Llana Sara
43.550
63
Aesma Carmen Marii
43.450
64
Sorokina Darya
43.100
65
Halford Laura
43.100
66
Demirors Derya
43.000
67
Amzan Izzah
42.650
68
Malpica Marina
42.350
69
Aponte Ana
42.325
70
Peschel Noemi
42.000
71
Kilianova Xenia
41.900
72
Oeveraas Margit
41.800
73
Dict Weng Kwan
41.300
74
Frizelle Gemma
41.300
75
Cusnier Giuliana
41.150
76
Kiroi-Bogatyreva Alexandra
40.950
77
Ondaatje Anna-Marie
40.575
78
Sadek Alissa
40.450
79
Baklagina Alina
40.300
80
Stavickaja Julia
40.250
81
Gvozdic Nastasija
40.150
82
Stoyanova Anna
39.825
83
Gill Ashari
39.600
84
Koi Sie Yan
38.850
85
Lavrenovaite Neila
38.700
86
Tynning-Bergestuen Fredrikke
38.450
87
Sargsyan Silva
38.375
88
Martin Hannah
38.200
89
Blazic Andrijana
38.100
90
Ivanova Julija
38.000
91
Courouble Aya
38.000
92
Zalesakova Sabina
37.875
93
van Puyvelde Vanina
37.400
94
Limpanich Benjaporn
37.150
95
Patanasak Kanpitcha
37.050
96
Slavova Oksana
36.800
97
Usubalieva Aiana
36.100
98
Bykovskaia Agata
36.000
99
Semanova Kristina
35.250
100
Gardiner Shannon
35.000
101
Ebert Stella
34.900
102
Ribaric Petra
34.750
103
Meder Julia
34.500
104
Lozic Suncica
34.000
105
Burger Lilica
33.800
106
Crijanovschii Ella
33.400
107
Bozic Laura
32.550
108
Rubilar Javiera
32.000
109
Ramos Andrea
31.400
110
Kristensen Josefie
31.350
111
Urrutia Montserrat
30.750
112
Gundlapally Meghana
30.500
113
Dandekar Aditee
30.500
114
Garbarino Monica
30.325
115
Castiglioni Lucia
30.050
116
Flinch Judith
29.550
117
Sachmann Nicoline
28.950
118
Pereira Jessica
27.700
119
Azman Sara
27.450
120
Markovic Jovana
25.750

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team All-Around
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
Averina Arina
Averina Dina
Soldatova Aleksandra

161.325

Bulgaria
Kaleyn Boryana
Taseva Katrin
Vladinova Neviana

150.975

Italy
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
Baldassarri Milena
Russo Alessia

147.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ashram Linoy
Telegina Yuliana
Zelikman Nicol
147.200
5
Vartlaan Yanika
Meleshchuk Yeva
Nikolchenko Vlada
145.225
6
Evchik Julia
Halkina Katsiaryna
Isachanka Yuljya
Salos Anastasiia
143.550
7
Feeley Camilla
Griskenas Evita
Zeng Laura
140.925
8
Kita Sumire
Minagawa Kaho
Oiwa Chisaki
140.350
9
Aghamirova Zohra
Hudis Veronika
Sorokina Darya
131.700
10
Rakhmatova Dildora
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
Usmanova Nurinisso
130.425
11
Podgorsek Aleksandra
Tomazin Anja
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
129.600
12
Abdirbekova Dayana
Adilkhanova Alina
Tlekenova Adilya
129.500
13
Kim Chaewoon
Kim Joowon
Lim Se-Eun
Seo Goeun
128.175
14
Liu Jiahui
Shang Rong
Zhao Yating
127.950
15
Crane Sophie
Uchida Katherine
Whelan Carmen
125.850
16
Koziol Natalia
Kulig Natalia
Mielec Wiktoria
124.925
17
Ano Baca Maria
Berezina Polina
Llana Sara
Ros Esteller Noa
123.250
18
Castillo Galindo Rut
Diaz Karla
Malpica Marina
123.100
19
Gergalo Rebecca
Rif Inessa
Tikkanen Jouki
121.575
20
Aesma Carmen Marii
Bogdanova Viktoria
Keler Melany
121.300
21
David Alice Maria
Mailat Denisa
Verdes Andreea
120.175
22
Juhasz Anna
Pigniczki Fanni
Varay Mira
118.675
23
Bornal Heloisa
Domingos Barbara
Gaudio Natalia
118.650
24
Canilhas Maria
Ferreira Margarida
Sales Laura
117.300
25
Khattab Nourhal
Marzouk Habiba
Selim Mariam
Zayed Haya
116.600
26
Meder Julia
Ruprecht Nicol
Slavova Oksana
114.900
27
Frizelle Gemma
Halford Laura
Martin Hannah
111.800
28
Amzan Izzah
Dict Weng Kwan
Koi Sie Yan
111.000
29
Agagulian Iasmina
Astvatsatryan Ella
Sargsyan Silva
110.125
30
Oeveraas Margit
Stoyanova Anna
Tynning-Bergestuen Fredrikke
108.075
31
Ivanova Julija
Lavrenovaite Ema
Lavrenovaite Neila
Masionyte Neringa
103.400
32
Duchnovska Jana
Kilianova Xenia
Semanova Kristina
102.500
33
Blazic Andrijana
Gvozdic Nastasija
Mitrovic Jelisaveta
102.300
34
Courouble Aya
Delbeke Sanna
van Puyvelde Vanina
97.500
35
Bozic Laura
Lozic Suncica
Ribaric Petra
91.350
36
Burger Lilica
Gardiner Shannon
Mohlamme Palesa
Wakefield Erin
87.700
37
Flinch Judith
Pereira Jessica
Ramos Andrea
81.350
38
Azman Sara
Kadric Azra
Mujacic Ajsa
Tanovic Zerina
75.600
Baklagina Alina
Djomina Jekaterina
Mizune Karolina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:33
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Averina Dina
19.000

Halkina Katsiaryna
18.900

Averina Arina
18.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Baldassarri Milena
18.300
5
Nikolchenko Vlada
18.100
6
Vladinova Neviana
17.650
7
Pazhava Salome
17.400
8
Taseva Katrin
17.200

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:35
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Soldatova Aleksandra
18.600

Baldassarri Milena
18.550

Ashram Linoy
18.500

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
17.450
5
Salos Anastasiia
17.200
6
Kaleyn Boryana
17.100
7
Nikolchenko Vlada
16.050
8
Minagawa Kaho
10.600

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:37
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

Averina Dina
81.450

Ashram Linoy
79.700

Soldatova Aleksandra
79.175

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nikolchenko Vlada
74.550
5
Halkina Katsiaryna
74.275
6
Taseva Katrin
73.950
7
Baldassarri Milena
73.400
8
Zeng Laura
73.250
9
Agiurgiuculese Alexandra
73.225
10
Salos Anastasiia
72.300
11
Zelikman Nicol
71.825
12
Minagawa Kaho
70.950
13
Vedeneeva Ekaterina
70.300
14
Kelaiditi Eleni
69.950
15
Vladinova Neviana
69.350
16
Tashkenbaeva Sabina
67.800
17
Griskenas Evita
66.950
18
Moustafaeva Kseniya
66.850
19
Adilkhanova Alina
66.175
20
Ruprecht Nicol
65.700
21
Pazhava Salome
65.400
22
Vartlaan Yanika
63.700
23
Oiwa Chisaki
63.450
24
Aghamirova Zohra
63.400

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:39
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Hoops
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kravtsova Mariia
Levanova Evgeniia
Poliakova Kseniia
Shishmakova Anastasia
Tatareva Anastasiia
Tolkacheva Maria
23.250
2
Basta Anna
Centofanti Martina
Cicconcelli Letizia
Duranti Agnese
Maurelli Alessia
Santandrea Martina
22.775
3
Haidukevich Hanna
Matskevich Lalita
Misiuchenka Dziyana
Rybakova Anastasiya
Shvaiba Hanna
20.000
4
Bykhno Alina
Dovzhenko Tetiana
Khanina Valeriya
Myzherytska Diana
Voznyak Anastasiya
Yuzviak Valeriya
19.900
5
Matsubara Rie
Noshitani Sakura
Sugimoto Sayuri
Suzuki Ayuka
Yokota Kiko
19.750
6
Bineva Elena
Dyankova Simona
Kiryakova Stefani
Radukanova Madlen
Traets Laura
19.700
7
Bayramova Ayshan
Doman Diana
Hummatova Zeynab
Pashayeva Aliya
Vasileva Siyana
19.200
8
Collard Danae
Deconninck Helene
Prioux Iliona
Rabette Astrid
Rachid Elisabeth
Sivadier Chloe
18.700
9
Liinavuori Elisa
Naerevaara Milja
Oikari Ada
Rantala Emma
Vainio Juulia
Virkkunen Amanda
18.650
10
Burjak Viktoria
Huber Daniela
Koehn Nathalie
Qu Anni
Tikhonovich Alexandra
Tkaltschewitsch Sina
18.550
11
Maldonado Mildred
Quijano Marcela
Ruiz Sara
Sainz Brittany
Villanueva Karen
18.300
12
Chochol Julia
Guja Alicja
Majewska Aleksandra
Malisiewicz Agata
Nicpon Michalina
Wlazlak Aleksandra
18.100
13
Arkai Zsofia
Borsanyi Patricia
Foeldi Cintia Vivien
Kovacs Jazmin
Nemeth Virag
Wehovszky Vivien
18.000
14
Jaee Helena
Kuksova Vasilina
Reiska Carmely
Susi Maria
Teino Lera
Trofimov Maria
17.600
15
Ding Ziyi
Hu Yuhui
Huang Zhangjiayang
Liu Xin
Xu Yanshu
17.550
16
Kang Jin A
Pak Un Gyong
Ri Hye Song
Ryang Yong Mi
Sim Ye Gyong
Sin Su Rim
17.550
17
Ben Ruby Shai
Dayan Ofir
Raits Natalie
Shapochnikov Bar
Toledo Eli
Vexman Karin
17.550
18
Aleksandrova Kseniia
Irnazarova Kamola
Kasimova Safiyabonu
Ravshanbekova Dinara
Safoeva Sevara
Shomuradova Nilufar
17.500
19
Baltovick Daria
Connor Isabelle
Dragunas Ugne
Du Connie
Pletneva Elizaveta
Sladkov Nicole
17.300
20
Athanasakopoulou Chrysanthi
Athanasoulaki Myrto
Moutafi Chrysi
Ntitsiou Zoi
Ntouro Avra
Tziatzia Ioanna Anna
17.300
21
Guerra Vitoria
Maier Jessica
Moraes Gabrielle
Pircio Nicole
Walter Karine
Ribeiro Gabriela
16.800
22
Belittchenko Elizabet
Panov Vanessa
Shanko Anastasia
Udachina Alexandra
Zilyuk Alexandra
16.700
23
Ahmed Sara
Aziz Nadine
Hussein Malak
Kafafi Farida
Mazar Nour
Philips Marla
15.450
24
Cardinale Tania
Duenser Gina
Frieden Jasmin
Stanisic Tamara
Wymann Julia
15.350
25
Dogan Duygu
Karaevli Basak Nida
Mitrovich Aleksandra
Radicheva Emiliya
Vardar Ipek
15.250
26
Budnik Jessika
Dauletkulova Zhanerke
Rustamkyzy Aiza
Sultanova Regina
Talgatbek Anel
Zhakupova Dayana
15.050
27
Mathews Alannah
Onoda Himeka
Rosendahl Nikita
Teixeira Alexandra
White Felicity
14.725
28
Bizjak Masa
Ivancic Zoja Marija
Kragulj Ana
Kragulj Sara
Leskovsek Teja
Nemes Lara
14.500
29
Alonso Monica
Cuadrillero Redondo Victoria
Esquerdo Clara
Gayan Ana
Polo Alba
Salarrullana Sara
14.450
30
Fiedlerova Gabriela
Kozova Andrea
Nemeckova Daniela
Peslova Daniela
Plchova Adela
Vondrakova Johana Marie
14.000
31
Baek Sujin
Hwang Seoyoung
Kim Chaeyul
Kim Min
Kim Minju
Yang Hyun Jin
13.850
32
Herzog Franziska
Hofmann Lisa
Marchart Florentina
Marchart Leona
Remezkova Maria
Nagler Romana
13.400
33
Grant Huggett Paige
Jurlina Izabella
Kelly Hannah
Lyons Fleur
Paton Katherine
Retter Abbey
11.700
34
Bolataeva Natela
Kakabadze Irina
Kheladze Tamar
Kupunia Mariam
Tabagari Natalia
Urushadze Salome
10.700
35
Andric Iva
Jakovljevic Teodora
Radovic Lana
Radovic Una
Stefanovic Marija
Vlahovic Nada
10.200
36
Chavan Nirja
Dave Divya
Dharap Radhika
Nidre Disha
Vartak Janhavi
8.000

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:45
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kravtsova Mariia
Levanova Evgeniia
Poliakova Kseniia
Shishmakova Anastasia
Tatareva Anastasiia
Tolkacheva Maria
23.050
2
Bineva Elena
Dyankova Simona
Kiryakova Stefani
Radukanova Madlen
Traets Laura
22.350
3
Basta Anna
Centofanti Martina
Cicconcelli Letizia
Duranti Agnese
Maurelli Alessia
Santandrea Martina
22.050
4
Bykhno Alina
Dovzhenko Tetiana
Khanina Valeriya
Myzherytska Diana
Voznyak Anastasiya
Yuzviak Valeriya
21.250
5
Matsubara Rie
Noshitani Sakura
Sugimoto Sayuri
Suzuki Ayuka
Yokota Kiko
20.900
6
Bayramova Ayshan
Doman Diana
Hummatova Zeynab
Pashayeva Aliya
Vasileva Siyana
19.900
7
Haidukevich Hanna
Matskevich Lalita
Misiuchenka Dziyana
Rybakova Anastasiya
Shvaiba Hanna
19.200
8
Alonso Monica
Cuadrillero Redondo Victoria
Esquerdo Clara
Gayan Ana
Polo Alba
Salarrullana Sara
19.150
9
Maldonado Mildred
Quijano Marcela
Ruiz Sara
Sainz Brittany
Villanueva Karen
18.650
10
Ding Ziyi
Hu Yuhui
Huang Zhangjiayang
Liu Xin
Xu Yanshu
18.550
11
Baltovick Daria
Connor Isabelle
Dragunas Ugne
Du Connie
Pletneva Elizaveta
Sladkov Nicole
18.500
12
Collard Danae
Deconninck Helene
Prioux Iliona
Rabette Astrid
Rachid Elisabeth
Sivadier Chloe
18.350
13
Jaee Helena
Kuksova Vasilina
Reiska Carmely
Susi Maria
Teino Lera
Trofimov Maria
18.275
14
Ben Ruby Shai
Dayan Ofir
Raits Natalie
Shapochnikov Bar
Toledo Eli
Vexman Karin
18.100
15
Liinavuori Elisa
Naerevaara Milja
Oikari Ada
Rantala Emma
Vainio Juulia
Virkkunen Amanda
18.100
16
Burjak Viktoria
Huber Daniela
Koehn Nathalie
Qu Anni
Tikhonovich Alexandra
Tkaltschewitsch Sina
17.450
17
Aleksandrova Kseniia
Irnazarova Kamola
Kasimova Safiyabonu
Ravshanbekova Dinara
Safoeva Sevara
Shomuradova Nilufar
17.200
18
Guerra Vitoria
Maier Jessica
Moraes Gabrielle
Pircio Nicole
Walter Karine
Ribeiro Gabriela
16.975
19
Budnik Jessika
Dauletkulova Zhanerke
Rustamkyzy Aiza
Sultanova Regina
Talgatbek Anel
Zhakupova Dayana
16.800
20
Chochol Julia
Guja Alicja
Majewska Aleksandra
Malisiewicz Agata
Nicpon Michalina
Wlazlak Aleksandra
16.800
21
Cardinale Tania
Duenser Gina
Frieden Jasmin
Stanisic Tamara
Wymann Julia
16.200
22
Arkai Zsofia
Borsanyi Patricia
Foeldi Cintia Vivien
Kovacs Jazmin
Nemeth Virag
Wehovszky Vivien
15.700
23
Belittchenko Elizabet
Panov Vanessa
Shanko Anastasia
Udachina Alexandra
Zilyuk Alexandra
15.550
24
Kang Jin A
Pak Un Gyong
Ri Hye Song
Ryang Yong Mi
Sim Ye Gyong
Sin Su Rim
15.450
25
Fiedlerova Gabriela
Kozova Andrea
Nemeckova Daniela
Peslova Daniela
Plchova Adela
Vondrakova Johana Marie
15.150
26
Ahmed Sara
Aziz Nadine
Hussein Malak
Kafafi Farida
Mazar Nour
Philips Marla
15.050
27
Athanasakopoulou Chrysanthi
Athanasoulaki Myrto
Moutafi Chrysi
Ntitsiou Zoi
Ntouro Avra
Tziatzia Ioanna Anna
15.000
28
Baek Sujin
Hwang Seoyoung
Kim Chaeyul
Kim Min
Kim Minju
Yang Hyun Jin
14.775
29
Bizjak Masa
Ivancic Zoja Marija
Kragulj Ana
Kragulj Sara
Leskovsek Teja
Nemes Lara
14.650
30
Mathews Alannah
Onoda Himeka
Rosendahl Nikita
Teixeira Alexandra
White Felicity
14.200
31
Herzog Franziska
Hofmann Lisa
Marchart Florentina
Marchart Leona
Remezkova Maria
Nagler Romana
13.850
32
Dogan Duygu
Karaevli Basak Nida
Mitrovich Aleksandra
Radicheva Emiliya
Vardar Ipek
13.650
33
Bolataeva Natela
Kakabadze Irina
Kheladze Tamar
Kupunia Mariam
Tabagari Natalia
Urushadze Salome
11.900
34
Andric Iva
Jakovljevic Teodora
Radovic Lana
Radovic Una
Stefanovic Marija
Vlahovic Nada
11.550
35
Grant Huggett Paige
Jurlina Izabella
Kelly Hannah
Lyons Fleur
Paton Katherine
Retter Abbey
10.150
36
Chavan Nirja
Dave Divya
Dharap Radhika
Nidre Disha
Vartak Janhavi
8.450

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 21:50
| Show all posts
Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Russia
Kravtsova Mariia
Levanova Evgeniia
Poliakova Kseniia
Shishmakova Anastasia
Tatareva Anastasiia
Tolkacheva Maria

46.300

Italy
Basta Anna
Centofanti Martina
Cicconcelli Letizia
Duranti Agnese
Maurelli Alessia
Santandrea Martina

44.825

Bulgaria
Bineva Elena
Dyankova Simona
Kiryakova Stefani
Radukanova Madlen
Traets Laura

42.050

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bykhno Alina
Dovzhenko Tetiana
Khanina Valeriya
Myzherytska Diana
Voznyak Anastasiya
Yuzviak Valeriya
41.150
5
Matsubara Rie
Noshitani Sakura
Sugimoto Sayuri
Suzuki Ayuka
Yokota Kiko
40.650
6
Haidukevich Hanna
Matskevich Lalita
Misiuchenka Dziyana
Rybakova Anastasiya
Shvaiba Hanna
39.200
7
Bayramova Ayshan
Doman Diana
Hummatova Zeynab
Pashayeva Aliya
Vasileva Siyana
39.100
8
Collard Danae
Deconninck Helene
Prioux Iliona
Rabette Astrid
Rachid Elisabeth
Sivadier Chloe
37.050
9
Maldonado Mildred
Quijano Marcela
Ruiz Sara
Sainz Brittany
Villanueva Karen
36.950
10
Liinavuori Elisa
Naerevaara Milja
Oikari Ada
Rantala Emma
Vainio Juulia
Virkkunen Amanda
36.750
11
Ding Ziyi
Hu Yuhui
Huang Zhangjiayang
Liu Xin
Xu Yanshu
36.100
12
Burjak Viktoria
Huber Daniela
Koehn Nathalie
Qu Anni
Tikhonovich Alexandra
Tkaltschewitsch Sina
36.000
13
Jaee Helena
Kuksova Vasilina
Reiska Carmely
Susi Maria
Teino Lera
Trofimov Maria
35.875
14
Baltovick Daria
Connor Isabelle
Dragunas Ugne
Du Connie
Pletneva Elizaveta
Sladkov Nicole
35.800
15
Ben Ruby Shai
Dayan Ofir
Raits Natalie
Shapochnikov Bar
Toledo Eli
Vexman Karin
35.650
16
Chochol Julia
Guja Alicja
Majewska Aleksandra
Malisiewicz Agata
Nicpon Michalina
Wlazlak Aleksandra
34.900
17
Aleksandrova Kseniia
Irnazarova Kamola
Kasimova Safiyabonu
Ravshanbekova Dinara
Safoeva Sevara
Shomuradova Nilufar
34.700
18
Guerra Vitoria
Maier Jessica
Moraes Gabrielle
Pircio Nicole
Walter Karine
Ribeiro Gabriela
33.775
19
Arkai Zsofia
Borsanyi Patricia
Foeldi Cintia Vivien
Kovacs Jazmin
Nemeth Virag
Wehovszky Vivien
33.700
20
Alonso Monica
Cuadrillero Redondo Victoria
Esquerdo Clara
Gayan Ana
Polo Alba
Salarrullana Sara
33.600
21
Kang Jin A
Pak Un Gyong
Ri Hye Song
Ryang Yong Mi
Sim Ye Gyong
Sin Su Rim
33.000
22
Athanasakopoulou Chrysanthi
Athanasoulaki Myrto
Moutafi Chrysi
Ntitsiou Zoi
Ntouro Avra
Tziatzia Ioanna Anna
32.300
23
Belittchenko Elizabet
Panov Vanessa
Shanko Anastasia
Udachina Alexandra
Zilyuk Alexandra
32.250
24
Budnik Jessika
Dauletkulova Zhanerke
Rustamkyzy Aiza
Sultanova Regina
Talgatbek Anel
Zhakupova Dayana
31.850
25
Cardinale Tania
Duenser Gina
Frieden Jasmin
Stanisic Tamara
Wymann Julia
31.550
26
Ahmed Sara
Aziz Nadine
Hussein Malak
Kafafi Farida
Mazar Nour
Philips Marla
30.500
27
Bizjak Masa
Ivancic Zoja Marija
Kragulj Ana
Kragulj Sara
Leskovsek Teja
Nemes Lara
29.150
28
Fiedlerova Gabriela
Kozova Andrea
Nemeckova Daniela
Peslova Daniela
Plchova Adela
Vondrakova Johana Marie
29.150
29
Mathews Alannah
Onoda Himeka
Rosendahl Nikita
Teixeira Alexandra
White Felicity
28.925
30
Dogan Duygu
Karaevli Basak Nida
Mitrovich Aleksandra
Radicheva Emiliya
Vardar Ipek
28.900
31
Baek Sujin
Hwang Seoyoung
Kim Chaeyul
Kim Min
Kim Minju
Yang Hyun Jin
28.625
32
Herzog Franziska
Hofmann Lisa
Marchart Florentina
Marchart Leona
Remezkova Maria
Nagler Romana
27.250
33
Bolataeva Natela
Kakabadze Irina
Kheladze Tamar
Kupunia Mariam
Tabagari Natalia
Urushadze Salome
22.600
34
Grant Huggett Paige
Jurlina Izabella
Kelly Hannah
Lyons Fleur
Paton Katherine
Retter Abbey
21.850
35
Andric Iva
Jakovljevic Teodora
Radovic Lana
Radovic Una
Stefanovic Marija
Vlahovic Nada
21.750
36
Chavan Nirja
Dave Divya
Dharap Radhika
Nidre Disha
Vartak Janhavi
16.450

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 23:06
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Hoops
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Bulgaria
Bineva Elena
Dyankova Simona
Kiryakova Stefani
Radukanova Madlen
Traets Laura

23.300

Japan
Matsubara Rie
Noshitani Sakura
Sugimoto Sayuri
Suzuki Ayuka
Yokota Kiko

22.800

Italy
Basta Anna
Centofanti Martina
Cicconcelli Letizia
Duranti Agnese
Maurelli Alessia
Santandrea Martina

22.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kravtsova Mariia
Levanova Evgeniia
Poliakova Kseniia
Shishmakova Anastasia
Tatareva Anastasiia
Tolkacheva Maria
20.325
5
Bayramova Ayshan
Doman Diana
Hummatova Zeynab
Pashayeva Aliya
Vasileva Siyana
20.100
6
Collard Danae
Deconninck Helene
Prioux Iliona
Rabette Astrid
Rachid Elisabeth
Sivadier Chloe
19.700
7
Bykhno Alina
Dovzhenko Tetiana
Khanina Valeriya
Myzherytska Diana
Voznyak Anastasiya
Yuzviak Valeriya
19.500
8
Haidukevich Hanna
Matskevich Lalita
Misiuchenka Dziyana
Rybakova Anastasiya
Shvaiba Hanna
18.600

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 23:10
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
Basta Anna
Centofanti Martina
Cicconcelli Letizia
Duranti Agnese
Maurelli Alessia
Santandrea Martina

22.550

Russia
Kravtsova Mariia
Levanova Evgeniia
Poliakova Kseniia
Shishmakova Anastasia
Tatareva Anastasiia
Tolkacheva Maria

22.200

Ukraine
Bykhno Alina
Dovzhenko Tetiana
Khanina Valeriya
Myzherytska Diana
Voznyak Anastasiya
Yuzviak Valeriya

21.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matsubara Rie
Noshitani Sakura
Sugimoto Sayuri
Suzuki Ayuka
Yokota Kiko
21.350
5
Haidukevich Hanna
Matskevich Lalita
Misiuchenka Dziyana
Rybakova Anastasiya
Shvaiba Hanna
20.950
6
Bineva Elena
Dyankova Simona
Kiryakova Stefani
Radukanova Madlen
Traets Laura
20.750
7
Bayramova Ayshan
Doman Diana
Hummatova Zeynab
Pashayeva Aliya
Vasileva Siyana
20.400
8
Alonso Monica
Cuadrillero Redondo Victoria
Esquerdo Clara
Gayan Ana
Polo Alba
Salarrullana Sara
19.800

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

30-7-2021 09:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list