|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rowing FISA World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:47
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELESIC Lukas
PODRAZIL Jakub
6:29.14
2
COOK Oliver
ROSSITER Matthew
6:30.25
3
VASIC Milos
BEDIK Nenad
6:32.07
4
GREEN Jake
BRITTAIN Lawrence
6:32.35
5
FURMAN Dzimitry
VALADZKO Siarhei
6:32.38
6
JUHASZ Adrian
SIMON Jr Bela
6:40.38

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:49
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RODINI Valentina
CESARINI Federica
7:04.91
2
MCCANN Kirsten
VAN WYK Nicole
7:06.40
3
HABER Katherine
CASSON Jennifer
7:07.07
4
YAMARYO Natsumi
OISHI Ayami
7:07.96
5
DERESZ Weronika
DOROCIAK Joanna
7:08.77
6
JAMES Amy
POUND Sarah
7:09.28

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:51
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIMANEK Jiri
VRASTIL Jr Miroslav
6:20.93
2
KOWALSKI Jerzy
JANKOWSKI Milosz
6:23.10
3
LEE-GREEN Zak
COPUS Jamie
6:24.96
4
KHMARA Igor
KOVALOV Stanislav
6:25.72
5
SCHOEBERL Julian
SIEBER Paul
6:26.85
6
SATO Kakeru
NISHIMURA Mitsuo
6:31.77

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:53
| Show all posts
Women's Four
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARFETT Sara
MCMURTRY Caragh
ASHFORD Emily
WRATTEN Josephine
6:36.43
2
RUSTENBURG Lies
BRANDSMA Lisanne
BEERES Elsbeth
YOUSSIFOU Laila
6:37.96
3
TEW Ruby
SPOORS Phoebe
PERRY Georgia
JEURISSEN Elizabeth
6:38.46
4
CALABRESE Veronica
ROCEK Aisha
BROGGINI Ilaria
PELACCHI Giorgia
6:39.26
5
HEGHES Madalina
BUHUS Iuliana
CASU Madalina-Gabriela
PARASCANU Roxana
6:44.38
6
OKSCHE Sophie
HACKER Frauke
HUEBENER Isabelle
HOEFFGEN Alexandra
6:47.17

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:54
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHODOWSKI Zbigniew
WILANGOWSKI Mateusz
BURDA Mikolaj
SZPAKOWSKI Michal
5:50.87
2
LIALIN Vadzim
VYBERANETS Dzmitry
PASHEVICH Ihar
SHARLAP Mikalai
5:52.24
3
GRABMULLER Jakub
KLANG Matyas
MELICHAR Petr
TIKAL Matej
5:52.78
4
SCHOONBEE Kyle
HUNT David
SMITH John
TORRENTE Sandro
5:52.84
5
JACQUOT Paul
KESSLER Markus
MAILLEFER Augustin
HIRSCH Benjamin
6:00.13
6
BOKLAZHENKO Maksym
HULA Dmytro
BOGOIAVLENSKYI Vladyslav
TYMOSHENKO Oleksii
6:04.81

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:56
| Show all posts
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HORTON Genevieve
CRONIN Caitlin
MEREDITH Rowena
ALDERSEY Olympia
6:19.55
2
KLIMOVICH Tatsiana
KUKHTA Tatsiana
KARSTEN Ekaterina
STARASELETS Krystina
6:22.33
3
VERKHOGLIAD Daryna
BURYAK Olena
KOZHENKOVA Anastasiia
DOVHODKO Ievgeniia
6:22.49
4
LOGOFATU Elena
VASILE Georgiana
PASCANU Nicoleta
RADIS Simona Geanina
6:28.35
5
STEPANOVA Vasilisa
KHALALEEVA Olga
VOLGINA Iuliia
ZAKHVATOVA Elena
6:33.90
6
SERAFINI Ludovica
PAPPALARDO Carmela
GOBBI Stefania
ONDOLI Chiara
6:36.23

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:57
| Show all posts
Men's Quadruple Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THOMAS Graeme
WALTON Jonathan
COLLINS John
BARRAS Thomas
5:39.88
2
STEINHARDT Ruben
SYRING Philipp
GRUHNE Hans
KRUEGER Stephan
5:40.69
3
MARTEAU Mickael
VERHOEVEN Thibaut
CORMERAIS Alberic
DUCRET Maxime
5:44.00
4
KOSOV Artem
MIKHAYLEVSKIY Viacheslav
PIMENOV Nikolay
SORIN Pavel
5:46.84
5
FRID Erik
KNIPPEN Michael
ANSOLABEHERE Gregory
KEEN Justin
5:47.85
6
NEMERAVICIUS Dovydas
RITTER Saulius
MASCINSKAS Rolandas
ADOMAVICIUS Aurimas
5:52.51

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 10:58
| Show all posts
Women's Pair
Final A Results

Canada
FILMER Caileigh
JANSSENS Hillary

6:50.67

New Zealand
PRENDERGAST Grace
GOWLER Kerri

6:52.96

Spain
BOADA PEIRO Anna
CID Aina

7:04.60

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PATELLI Alessandra
BERTOLASI Sara
7:06.91
5
LIN Xinyu
JU Rui
7:11.31
6
KEOGH Aifric
HEGARTY Emily
7:15.70

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:00
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Final A Results

Croatia
SINKOVIC Martin
SINKOVIC Valent

6:14.96

Romania
COZMIUC Marius-Vasile
TUDOSA Ciprian

6:16.90

France
ONFROY Valentin
ONFROY Theophile

6:17.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COPP Mackenzie
PERRY Taylor
6:21.28
5
MURRAY Thomas
BRAKE Michael
6:21.54
6
CANALEJO PAZOS Jaime
GARCIA ORDONEZ Javier
6:25.12

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:08
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A Results

Romania
COZMIUC Ionela-Livia
BELEAGA Gianina-Elena

6:50.71

United States
SCHMIEG Emily
JONES Mary

6:52.30

Netherlands
KEIJSER Marieke
PAULIS Ilse

6:52.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MERZ Patricia
ROL Frederique
6:54.80
5
PIGGOTT Eleanor
CRAIG Emily
6:55.81
6
MCBRIDE Zoe
KIDDLE Jackie
6:57.79

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:10
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final A Results

Ireland
O'DONOVAN Gary
O'DONOVAN Paul

6:06.81

Italy
OPPO Stefano
RUTA Pietro

6:08.31

Belgium
BRYS Tim
VAN ZANDWEGHE Niels

6:11.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DALEN Benjamin
DUNHAM Matthew
6:15.36
5
STRANDLI Are
HOLM Jens
6:17.18
6
ROJAS AZNAR Patricio
CONDE ROMERO Rodrigo
6:19.26

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:12
| Show all posts
Women's Four
Final A Results

United States
WANAMAKER Madeleine
BOXBERGER Erin
BRUGGEMAN Molly
REELICK Erin

6:25.57

Australia
STEPHAN Lucy
WERRY Katrina
HAWE Sarah
GOODMAN Molly

6:27.09

Russia
SEVOSTIANOVA Ekaterina
TIKHANOVA Anastasia
POTAPOVA Ekaterina
ORIABINSKAIA Elena

6:27.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARSEN Anne
SANGGAARD NIELSEN Frida
RASMUSSEN Hedvig
JACOBSEN Ida
6:28.78
5
MICHALKIEWICZ Olga
DITTMANN Joanna
CHABEL Monika
WIERZBOWSKA Maria
6:32.05
6
GUO Linlin
ZHANG Min
YI Liqin
WANG Fei
6:39.84

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:13
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Final A Results

Australia
HICKS Joshua
TURRIN Spencer
HARGREAVES Jack
HILL Alexander

5:44.74

Italy
CASTALDO Matteo
ROSETTI Bruno
LODO Matteo
DI COSTANZO Marco

5:44.99

Great Britain
FORD Thomas
DAWSON Jacob
NEILL Adam
JOHNSTON James

5:46.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DEN ENDE Bjorn
WIETEN Tone
TISSEN Jasper
SCHWARZ Bram
5:47.78
5
TIGANESCU Mihaita-Vasile
PASCARI Cosmin
BERARIU Stefan-Constantin
HUC Ciprian
5:50.71
6
BRUMMEL Felix
MERGET Nico
KLUGE Peter
DRAHOTTA Felix
5:55.32

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:15
| Show all posts
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Final A Results

Poland
KOBUS-ZAWOJSKA Agnieszka
WIELICZKO Marta
SPRINGWALD Maria
ZILLMANN Katarzyna

6:08.96

Germany
ARNOLD Marie-Catherine
NWAJIDE Carlotta
KAMPMANN Franziska
HAEMMERLING Frieda

6:11.42

Netherlands
VAN ROOIJEN Olivia
FLORIJN Karolien
SOUWER Sophie
BEUKERS Nicole

6:11.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Ling
WANG Yuwei
LYU Yang
CUI Xiaotong
6:11.85
5
HODGKINS-BYRNE Mathilda
WILSON Melissa
LEYDEN Jess
LEE Zoe
6:16.45
6
SONSHINE Elizabeth
HUELSKAMP Emily
MCAULIFFE Maureen
SOUCEK Kara
6:18.15

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:16
| Show all posts
Men's Quadruple Sculls
Final A Results

Italy
MONDELLI Filippo
PANIZZA Andrea
RAMBALDI Luca
GENTILI Giacomo

5:35.31

Australia
ANTILL Caleb
WATTS Campbell
PURNELL Alexander
WATTS David

5:36.51

Ukraine
MIKHAY Dmytro
GRYN Sergii
NADTOKA Olexandr
DOVGODKO Ivan

5:37.28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FLANNERY Nathan
DRYSDALE Mahe
CRAMPTON Cameron
HOLLOWS Lewis
5:37.39
5
UITTENBOGAARD Dirk
BROENINK Stefan
METSEMAKERS Koen
WIERSMA Abe
5:37.91
6
POSNIK Szymon
ZAWOJSKI Maciej
CZAJA Dominik
CHABEL Wiktor
5:39.43

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:17
| Show all posts
Women's Pair
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-15th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WIERZBOWSKA Anna
SOBIESZEK Monika
7:20.04
2
DRENTH Hermijntje
VOSSEN Willeke
7:22.35
3
BAHUAUD Flavie
LE NEPVOU Marie
7:30.83

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:19
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JUDGE Andrew
O'BRIEN Joseph
6:23.81
2
JUSZCZAK Piotr
BRZEZINSKI Marcin
6:27.28
3
COLELLA Michael
WEISS Anders
6:27.29
4
O'DONOVAN Mark
O'DRISCOLL Shane
6:29.19
5
VELA MAGGI Xavier
GIARETTON Willian
6:31.61
6
GABBIA Cesare
ABBAGNALE Vincenzo
6:47.79

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:22
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASEY Aoife
WALSH Denise
7:05.77
2
ALTENHUBER Louisa
ARNDORFER Laura
7:08.29
3
THOMA Katrin
PLESS Leonie
7:09.12
4
LAO SANCHEZ Rocio
MIGUEL GOMEZ Natalia
7:13.31
5
CHIALI Nawel
LACHOUB Zoubida
7:20.59

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:23
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAROUKH Thomas
HOUIN Pierre
6:08.84
2
ROMMELMANN Jonathan
STEINHUEBEL Konstantin
6:10.10
3
KEANE Patrick
LATTIMER Maxwell
6:10.70
4
ESPENSEN Emil
MODEST Alexander
6:12.34
5
MUELLER Julian
STRUZINA Andri
6:14.25
6
FRAGA Pedro
COSTA Afonso
6:14.56

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:24
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-17th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RICHARDS Alexander
MICHAEL Clougher
MEAD Nicholas
AGHAI Dariush
5:48.74
2
DEMEY Benoit
JONVILLE Edouard
VEDRINELLE Sean
BRUNET Benoit
5:51.26
3
MCFARLANE Angus
MACDONALD Matthew
MACKINTOSH Thomas
RUSSEL Thomas
5:53.19
4
WALK Florian
KOHLMAYR Maximilian
QUERFELD Rudolph
HOHENSASSER Gabriel
5:54.80
5
GOLUBEV Maksim
YAGANOV Semen
BALANDIN Ivan
ANDRIENKO Daniil
5:58.36

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:26
| Show all posts
Women's Quadruple Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-15th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JACQUET Marie
JUILLET Camille
KOBER Noemie
MARZIN Anne-Sophie
6:21.62
2
SCHEJBALOVA Alena
HLASOVA Helena
TOPINKOVA KNAPKOVA Miroslava
ZABOVA Lucie
6:25.91
MADSEN Marianne
INNTJORE Hanna
HELSETH Thea
KAVLIE Inger
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:28
| Show all posts
Men's Pair
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 19th-23rd

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE GRAAF Sander
KLAASSENS Vincent
6:24.83
2
PIVEN Roman
KALASHNYK Mykola
6:28.39
3
SCHUERCH Joel
GYR Mario
6:31.27
4
GARVEY Lars
LAM Loui
6:32.86
5
KATSARSKI Rangel
HALADZHOV Stanimir
6:37.98

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:31
| Show all posts
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 18th-19th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RARUEN Matinee
NEEGREE Phuttharaksa
7:19.19
2
BENANY Emma
ALZOHAIRY Asmaa
7:52.69

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:32
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 19th-24th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REZNAK Marek
ZELINKA Peter
6:17.88
2
ABAROA Cesar
SANHUEZA ROJAS Eber
6:17.92
3
COLOMINO Alejandro
LAURO Carlo
6:18.74
4
ZHANG Zhiyuan
CHEN Sensen
6:19.28
5
BOTES Vaughn
OBERHOLZER Nicholas
6:21.57
6
GKAIDATZIS Petros
NIKOLAIDIS Ninos
6:32.25

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:34
| Show all posts
Men's Four
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 18th-19th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RASMUSSEN Toger
JENSEN Steffen
KEMPF Tobias
SUTTON Joachim
6:02.66
2
MARTINEZ HODDE Nelson
LAPOSTOL Francisco
ABRAHAM Ignacio
VASQUEZ OCHOA Oscar
6:03.52

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 11:42
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Final D Results
The Teams will be ranked 19th-23rd

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEPANOV Vasily
KHMYLNIN Dmitry
6:25.31
2
COX Stephen
PURCELL-GILPIN Peter
6:26.31
3
FIUME Emanuele
BATTISTI Romano
6:28.86
4
NAMPRATUENG Prem
SAENSUK Jaruwat
6:30.31
5
EISSA Mohamed
ELSHAHAWI Mohamed
6:37.37

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:07
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Final D Results
The Athletes will be ranked 19th-24th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LETCHER Luke
6:54.32
2
MEADOR Kevin
6:56.64
3
ALEKSANDROV Aleksandar
7:02.17
4
MASUTHA Mmbudzeni
7:03.40
ANTOGNELLI Quentin
DNS
BACKEUS Anders
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:08
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Final D Results
The Athletes will be ranked 19th-22nd

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIANA Milena
7:50.51
2
TRIVELLA Eleonora
7:55.56
3
ABUJBARA Tala
8:02.64
BEZDESKY Nurit
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:09
| Show all posts
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls
Final E Results
The Teams will be ranked 25th-26th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MC ADAM Hugh
SCHMIDT Peter
6:28.65
2
BOLOZIN Nikita
BOGDASHIN Aleksandr
6:30.06

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:11
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Final E Results
The Athletes will be ranked 25th-29th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELBANA Abdel Khalek
7:04.03
2
JAMSA Andrei
7:07.76
3
LUKIANENKO Oleksandr
7:11.43
4
RIVAROLA TRAPPE Arturo
7:17.86
5
PHROMPHOEM Methasit
7:23.77

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:11
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Final F Results
The Athletes will be ranked 30th-31st

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINKATI Privel
7:24.51
2
RII Rillio
7:36.76

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:13
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIDMAN Dani
6:50.83
2
DE LOOF Pierre
6:55.70
3
VEN Robert
6:57.83
4
THOMAS Romuald
6:59.75
5
MARTINI Simone
7:06.31
6
KAZAKLI Onat
7:21.52

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:14
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Final C Results
The Athletes will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUROCHKINA Ekaterina
7:34.45
2
DIAZ RIVAS Virginia
7:39.10
3
BAATZ Alice
7:47.45
4
DIEKMANN Maike
7:48.65
5
CHOW Felice
7:50.37
6
TORO ARANA Veronica
8:01.50

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:15
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSO Cristian
DIAZ Agustin
6:15.58
2
GRAVES John
DAVISON Benjamin
6:19.17
3
VERESTIUK Artem
VERTELETSKYI Heorhii
6:20.87
4
NTOUSKOS Stefanos
STERGIAKAS Christos
6:25.60
5
RADONIC Luka
BARICEVIC Luka
6:26.23
KREBS Nik
ALJANCIC Miha
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 12:25
| Show all posts
Women's Double Sculls
Final C Results
The Teams will be ranked 13th-18th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUKARSKA Monika
CROWLEY Aileen
6:54.55
2
ABRAHAM Antonia
ABRAHAM Melita
6:57.29
3
ISEPPI Valentina
TONTODONATI Kiri
6:58.17
4
WALKER Pascale
ROSSET Valerie
7:01.04
5
DOVGODKO Nataliya
DEMENTIEVA Yana
7:06.34
6
ROSU Larisa Elena
BODNAR Nicoleta-Ancuta
7:09.23

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 13:34
| Show all posts
Men's Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NIELSEN Sverri
6:49.30
2
WEGRZYCKI-SZYMCZYK Natan
6:50.24
3
STAHLBERG Nico
6:51.84
4
MIHAL Dzianis
6:52.71
5
MARJANOVIC Marko
6:54.75
PETERVARI-MOLNAR Bendeguz
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 13:37
| Show all posts
Women's Single Sculls
Final B Results
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDMUNDS Madeleine
7:26.85
2
OSBORNE Hannah
7:31.28
3
ZEEMAN Carling
7:33.84
4
SALTYTE-MASILIONE Lina
7:37.54
5
DYMCHENKO Diana
7:42.91
6
CLAESSON Lovisa
7:42.98

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 13:38
| Show all posts
Men's Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KEIJSER Amos
VAN SPRANG Nicolas
6:05.10
2
ZIETARSKI Miroslaw
BISKUP Mateusz
6:05.45
3
DOYLE Philip
BYRNE Ronan
6:08.81
4
SOLBAKKEN Erik
HELVIG Jan Oscar
6:13.20
5
ENDREKSON Tonu
KUSLAP Kaur
6:15.17
6
YOTOV Boris
VASILEV Kristian
6:20.50

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 13:39
| Show all posts
Women's Double Sculls
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FLEISSNEROVA Kristyna
ANTOSOVA Lenka
6:49.84
2
LEMANCZYK-DOBRZELAK Krystyna
MIKOLAJCZAK Martyna
6:51.97
3
CHEN Yunxia
JIANG Yan
6:55.21
4
BAER Carina
STAELBERG Michaela
6:56.14
5
NIKOLAIDOU Aikaterini
ASOUMANAKI Sofia
6:57.10
6
LEFEBVRE Helene
RAVERA-SCARAMOZZINO Elodie
7:00.19

 Author| Post time: 25-9-2018 13:40
| Show all posts
Women's Eight
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 7th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GREENSLADE Ella
PARKER Kelsi
SPOORS Lucy
GOWLER Jackie
ROSS Elizabeth
DYKE Emma
WALTERS Kelsi
BEVAN Kelsey
BOSWORTH Sam (c)
6:01.89
2
XU Fei
LI Yingying
CHEN Jing
ZHONG Yanwei
QIN Miaomiao
XU Xingye
HUANG Kaifeng
YIN Shuo
ZHANG Xiaowen (c)
6:18.33

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-10-2020 07:55 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list