|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Sport Climbing IFSC World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-8-2018 13:59
| Show all posts |Read mode
Sport Climbing IFSC World Championships 2018

Innsbruck (AUT) - 6 September 2018 - 16 September 2018




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, September 6th
11:00 Women's Combined Qualification, Lead (Event 1/3)
11:00 Women's Lead Qualification


Friday, September 7th
11:00 Men's Combined Qualification, Lead (Event 1/3)
11:00 Men's Lead Qualification


Saturday, September 8th
13:00 Women's Lead Semifinal
19:00 Women's Lead Final


Sunday, September 9th
13:00 Men's Lead Semifinal
19:00 Men's Lead Final


Tuesday, September 11th
10:00 Women's Bouldering Qualification
10:00 Women's Combined Qualification, Bouldering (Event 2/3)


Wednesday, September 12th
10:00 Men's Bouldering Qualification
10:00 Men's Combined Qualification, Bouldering (Event 2/3)


Thursday, September 13th
10:00 Women's Combined Qualification, Speed (Event 3/3)
10:00 Women's Speed Qualification
14:00 Men's Combined Qualification, Speed (Event 3/3)
14:00 Men's Speed Qualification
20:00 Men's Speed Finals
20:00 Women's Speed Finals


Friday, September 14th
13:00 Women's Bouldering Semifinal
19:00 Women's Bouldering Final


Saturday, September 15th
13:00 Men's Bouldering Semifinal
19:00 Men's Bouldering Final


Sunday, September 16th
11:00 Women's Combined Final
14:30 Men's Combined Final
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2018 13:59
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
0
1
4
2
Slovenia
2
1
1
4
3
Japan
1
1
0
2
3
Poland
1
1
0
2
5
Iran
1
0
0
1
6
South Korea
0
2
1
3
7
Czech Republic
0
2
0
2
8
France
0
1
0
1
9
Germany
0
0
2
2
9
Russia
0
0
2
2
11
Serbia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
8
24


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
1
0
1
2
2
Slovenia
1
0
0
1
3
Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
3
South Korea
0
1
0
1
5
Germany
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 13:37
| Show all posts
Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 13 Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pilz Jessica
1.22
2
Kim Jain
1.94
3
Noguchi Akiyo
2.74
4
Schranz Christine
4.00
5
Rakovec Lucka
7.75
6
Kotake Mei
9.22
7
Sa Sol
10.10
8
Lettner Sandra
11.12
8
Doumont Heloïse
11.12
10
Janicot Hélène
11.40
11
Hily Manon
11.66
11
Klingler Petra
11.66
13
Hayes Margo
12.85
14
Kadic Katja
13.67
15
Kalan Tjasa
13.96
16
Condie Kyra
14.28
17
Repusic Urska
15.97
18
Mackenzie Oceania
16.75
18
Posch Katharina
16.75
20
Gollo Asja
18.89
21
Caulier Chloe
19.90
22
Hafsaas Tina Johnsen
21.02
22
Krasovskaia Elena
21.02
22
Kups Ida
21.02
22
Markovic Mina
21.02
26
Yip Alannah
21.11
27
Fiser Julia
24.87
28
Ebner Andrea
25.75
29
Wood Jennifer
30.24
30
Cuypers Celine
32.50
31
Kwon Sophia
33.17
32
Guillen Francis
33.47
33
Slezakova Lenka
33.92
34
Frangos Rebecca
33.99
35
Kremer Valeri
34.77
35
Van Bergen Nikki
34.77
37
Kalucka Aleksandra
34.94
38
Tsyganova Anna
35.18
39
Silva Muykuay
38.15
40
Agambayeva Margarita
38.68
41
Brozek Anna
40.62
41
Tvauri Nitsa
40.62
43
Riscado Luana
42.47
44
Chudziak Patrycja
43.59
45
Macedo Camila
44.36
46
Terekhova Mariya
44.82
47
Rojas Andrea
45.13
48
Cha Youjin
45.23
49
Rudzinska Aleksandra
46.90
50
Antunes Patrícia
47.49


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
1.41
2
Verhoeven Anak
2.00
3
Shiraishi Ashima
2.83
4
Schubert Hannah
3.46
5
Thompson-Smith Molly
5.48
6
Nonaka Miho
8.31
7
Rogora Laura
8.66
7
Choong Katherine
8.66
9
Krampl Mia
9.49
10
Koller Anne-Sophie
9.87
11
Kipriianova Ekaterina
12.04
12
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
12.91
13
Zaikina Anna
13.04
14
Lukan Vita
13.36
15
Hulliger Michelle
15.17
16
Panteleeva Iuliia
15.47
16
Raboutou Brooke
15.47
18
Michalkova Vanda
16.16
19
Gejo Stasa
18.56
20
Buhrfeind Claire
21.35
21
Miller Delaney
22.30
22
Hammelmüller Eva Maria
22.49
23
Vejmolova Iva
23.16
24
Puccio Alex
24.29
25
Stöckler Laura
24.69
26
Kümin Andrea
24.82
27
Contreras Alejandra
24.89
28
Novotna Eliska
27.50
29
Adamovska Eliska
28.53
30
Zanetti Martina
28.89
31
Vecerova Sabina
29.93
32
Melius Tiffany
30.98
33
Romero Leslie
31.31
34
Yohai Naama
32.97
35
Stirling Lucinda Ann
34.41
36
Bestvater Alma
35.30
37
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
36.75
38
Kalucka Natalia
38.07
39
Roy Babette
38.23
39
Zakharova Margaryta
38.23
41
Ko Jeongran
39.59
42
Jaubert Anouck
40.89
43
Arun Prateeksha
42.50
44
Niu Di
42.51
45
Gatland Erica
42.71
46
Perry Roxy
45.60
47
Inzunza Alejandra
46.00
48
Horan Emma
46.74
49
Krajushkina Anna
48.44
50
Whitehead Lucy
49.25
51
Valenzuela Antonia
49.75

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 14:10
| Show all posts
Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 13 Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Skofic Domen
2.24
2
Bailey Sean
3.54
3
Ruana Rudolph
5.36
4
Potocar Luka
5.66
5
Narasaki Tomoa
6.24
6
Bombardi Marcello
8.14
7
Konecny Jakub
8.89
8
Takata Tomoaki
9.35
9
Schubert Jakob
9.38
10
Rubtsov Aleksei
10.58
11
Tanaka Shuta
12.69
12
Joannes Thomas
13.85
13
Parma Georg
14.49
14
Bergant Martin
14.66
15
Flohé Yannick
14.73
16
Ogata Yoshiyuki
15.43
17
Chon Jongwon
17.39
18
Posch Mathias
17.78
19
Stranik Martin
17.78
20
Chernikov Mikhail
19.62
20
Pope James
19.62
22
Lopez Mateos Eric
20.06
23
Hanssens Stephane
20.48
24
Julian Puigblanque Ramón
22.27
25
Preskar Milan
22.39
26
Esparta Frade Bittor
22.86
27
Coleman Nathaniel
24.32
28
Pan Yu Fei
24.42
29
Uchida Lucas
25.58
30
Escobar Ronny
27.00
31
Seo Sungbo
28.43
32
Khazanov Alex
29.43
33
Kim Hanwool
32.54
33
Kuric Peter
32.54
33
Ovchinnikov Semen
32.54
36
Bydtaev Sergei
32.79
37
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
34.64
38
Grosso Cesar
35.64
39
Devyaterikov Artyom
36.18
40
Cornu Manuel
36.33
41
Granja Carlos
36.40
42
Harrison Campbell
39.00
42
Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira
39.00
44
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
40.20
45
Ho Foganholo Felipe
43.54
45
Tiupyshev Sergei
43.54
47
Binter Tomas
43.87
47
Cano Blazquez Javier
43.87
47
Levin Josh
43.87
47
Rivadeneira Nickolaie
43.87
51
Curtis Calrin
45.97
52
Miniely Or
47.03
53
Mawem Bassa
50.25
54
Potucek Simon
50.99
55
Song Hua Long
51.53
56
Kumar Gaurav
54.98
57
Lee Yongsu
56.75
58
Farah Borja
57.68
59
Bello Pedro
58.22
60
Valsamidis Matthaios
58.50
61
Bednar Stefan
59.19
62
Jankhoteli Giga
60.75


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondra Adam
1.22
2
Ghisolfi Stefano
1.73
3
Vettorata Francesco
4.58
4
Rudigier Max
4.69
4
Megos Alexander
4.69
6
Lehmann Sascha
6.00
7
Timmermans Loïc
7.35
8
Verhoeven Jorg
8.25
9
Bosi William
9.54
10
Harada Kai
10.58
11
Puman Hannes
12.12
12
Narasaki Meichi
12.37
13
Samoilov Fedir
13.36
14
Fujii Kokoro
14.31
15
Hojer Jan
15.43
16
Zazulin Evgenii
17.94
17
Collin Nicolas
18.21
18
Kruder Jernej
20.15
19
McColl Sean
20.58
20
Lorenzi Simon
21.74
21
Vogt Dimitri
21.86
22
Shemla Yuval
22.20
23
Biagini Pietro
22.52
23
Shevchenko Vladislav
22.52
25
Desgranges Romain
23.22
26
Ridge Noah
24.08
27
Khaibullin Rishat
25.26
28
Mawem Mickael
27.46
29
Flor Vazquez Jonatan
28.00
30
Barrans David
28.35
31
Piccolruaz Michael
30.46
32
Plevko Tomas
31.75
33
Marcus Nimrod
31.82
34
Lee Minyoung
34.29
35
Ridal William
34.90
36
Trojan Vojtech
35.55
37
Sugimoto Rei
36.75
38
Levin Ram
37.97
39
Hernandez Galo
38.16
39
Valencia Danny
38.16
41
Holowach Jason
38.83
42
Schröter Thilo Jeldrik
39.19
43
Baratzadeh Gholamali
40.00
44
Garcia Santiago
41.38
45
Brosler John
41.73
46
Yau Ka-Chun
42.16
47
Tkachuk Mykhayil
42.66
48
Dobrzanski Maciej
45.25
49
Ayala Benjamin
45.83
50
Maibam Chingkheinga
49.07
51
Ouriques Jean
49.50
52
Vargas Benjamin
53.54
53
Krynetskyi Oleksii
53.75
54
Sanders George
54.74
55
Luby Robert
55.39
55
Pereira Bharath
55.39
57
Jang Donghyun
56.00
58
Estevez Isaac
56.23
59
Pilpel Yarden
57.75
60
Fossali Ludovico
58.69
61
Tsiaousis Orfeas
59.75
62
Dzienski Marcin
61.00

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 14:19
| Show all posts
Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
Top
1
Kim Jain
Top
1
Pilz Jessica
Top
1
Verhoeven Anak
Top
5
Shiraishi Ashima
45+
6
Krampl Mia
45
7
Kotake Mei
44+
7
Noguchi Akiyo
44+
7
Rogora Laura
44+
7
Schubert Hannah
44+
11
Schranz Christine
43
11
Thompson- Smith Molly
43
13
Klingler Petra
42.5+
14
Janicot Hélène
42.5
15
Koller Anne-Sophie
42+
16
Nonaka Miho
40+
17
Choong Katherine
39+
17
Hily Manon
39+
17
Kipriianova Ekaterina
39+
17
Sa Sol
39+
21
Hayes Margo
38+
22
Lettner Sandra
38
22
Rakovec Lucka
38
24
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
36+
25
Doumont Heloïse
35+
26
Zaikina Anna
26+

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 14:25
| Show all posts
Women's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Pilz Jessica
Top

Garnbret Janja
Top

Kim Jain
34+

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kotake Mei
33+
5
Shiraishi Ashima
32
6
Verhoeven Anak
31+
7
Krampl Mia
31+
8
Noguchi Akiyo
31+
8
Schubert Hannah
31+
10
Rogora Laura
24+

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 14:26
| Show all posts
Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Skofic Domen
39
2
Schubert Jakob
38+
3
Megos Alexander
35+
4
Narasaki Meichi
34+
5
Bombardi Marcello
34
5
Harada Kai
34
5
Konecny Jakub
34
5
Lehmann Sascha
34
5
Ondra Adam
34
5
Takata Tomoaki
34
11
Rudigier Max
33
11
Verhoeven Jorg
33
13
Bosi William
32+
13
Joannes Thomas
32+
13
Narasaki Tomoa
32+
13
Timmermans Loïc
32+
17
Parma Georg
31+
17
Puman Hannes
31+
17
Tanaka Shuta
31+
20
Bailey Sean
27
21
Rubtsov Aleksei
24+
22
Ghisolfi Stefano
23
23
Ruana Rudolph
22
24
Potocar Luka
19+
24
Samoilov Fedir
19+
24
Vettorata Francesco
19+

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 14:30
| Show all posts
Men's Lead
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Schubert Jakob
36+

Ondra Adam
36+

Megos Alexander
33.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Narasaki Meichi
31+
5
Skofic Domen
29+
6
Konecny Jakub
29+
6
Takata Tomoaki
29+
8
Lehmann Sascha
23
9
Bombardi Marcello
20+
10
Harada Kai
16+

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 17:45
| Show all posts
Women's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Noguchi Akiyo
4T4z|7|5
2
Gejo Stasa
3T5z|4|8
3
Hayes Margo
3T4z|11|10
4
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
3T3z|10|4
5
Puccio Alex
2T5z|5|17
6
Klingler Petra
2T4z|5|7
7
Gibert Fanny
2T4z|5|8
8
Pilz Jessica
2T4z|8|8
9
Färber Johanna
1T4z|2|10
10
Shemulinkina Tatiana
1T4z|2|14
11
Pinggera Julia
1T4z|2|18
12
Kipriianova Ekaterina
1T4z|3|6
13
Kotake Mei
1T4z|3|14
14
Panteleeva Iuliia
1T3z|1|6
14
Shiraishi Ashima
1T3z|1|6
16
Raboutou Brooke
1T3z|4|8
17
Kiesgen Lilli
1T2z|1|3
18
Vest Allison
1T2z|2|4
19
Markovic Mina
0T4z|0|8
20
Repusic Urska
0T4z|0|25
21
Kim Jain
0T3z|0|10
22
Guillen Francis
0T3z|0|13
23
Phillips Emily
0T3z|0|21
24
Cuypers Celine
0T2z|0|2
25
Krasovskaia Elena
0T2z|0|3
26
Madere Maya
0T2z|0|4
27
Kups Ida
0T2z|0|6
27
Sjödin Linda
0T2z|0|6
29
Melius Tiffany
0T2z|0|7
30
Silva Muykuay
0T2z|0|8
30
Tsyganova Anna
0T2z|0|8
32
Slemensek Tjasa
0T2z|0|10
33
Hafsaas Tina Johnsen
0T2z|0|11
33
Katrīna Cirvele
0T2z|0|11
35
Ko Jeongran
0T2z|0|15
36
Arun Prateeksha
0T1z|0|1
36
Zvigule Alise
0T1z|0|1
38
Agambayeva Margarita
0T1z|0|2
38
Macedo Camila
0T1z|0|2
40
Bilkova Karina
0T1z|0|3
40
Niu Di
0T1z|0|3
40
Novotna Eliska
0T1z|0|3
43
Martin Meagan
0T1z|0|4
44
Doumont Heloïse
0T1z|0|5
44
Kotrbova Daniela
0T1z|0|5
44
Riscado Luana
0T1z|0|5
47
Cha Youjin
0T1z|0|6
48
Ebner Andrea
0T1z|0|7
48
Inzunza Alejandra
0T1z|0|7
50
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
0T1z|0|8
50
Valenzuela Antonia
0T1z|0|8
52
Kalucka Aleksandra
0T1z|0|9
53
Amann Katrin
0T0z|0|0
53
Antunes Patrícia
0T0z|0|0
53
Chamiakina Valiantsina
0T0z|0|0
53
Park Heeyeon
0T0z|0|0


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
5T5z|14|10
2
Nonaka Miho
3T4z|4|6
3
Kadic Katja
2T4z|4|7
4
Caulier Chloe
1T4z|1|8
5
Schwaiger Berit
1T4z|2|13
6
Slaney Hannah
1T4z|5|18
7
Sa Sol
1T4z|8|13
8
Hily Manon
1T3z|2|7
9
Saurwein Katharina
1T3z|2|8
10
Yip Alannah
1T3z|3|5
11
Sterrer Franziska
1T3z|6|10
12
Stöckler Laura
1T2z|7|9
13
Condie Kyra
0T4z|0|5
14
Mackenzie Oceania
0T4z|0|8
15
Lettner Sandra
0T4z|0|18
16
Buhrfeind Claire
0T3z|0|4
17
Krampl Mia
0T3z|0|7
17
Sinnhuber Karoline
0T3z|0|7
19
Zijlstra Vera
0T3z|0|8
20
Koller Anne-Sophie
0T3z|0|12
21
Contreras Alejandra
0T2z|0|4
22
Bestvater Alma
0T2z|0|5
22
Tesio Giorgia
0T2z|0|5
22
Zaikina Anna
0T2z|0|5
25
Lapshina Evgeniya
0T2z|0|6
26
Lukan Vita
0T2z|0|7
27
Jaubert Anouck
0T2z|0|8
27
Kümin Andrea
0T2z|0|8
29
Zanetti Martina
0T2z|0|10
30
Kremer Valeri
0T2z|0|12
31
Frangos Rebecca
0T2z|0|15
32
Horan Emma
0T1z|0|1
32
Vandet Salling Katrine
0T1z|0|1
32
Yohai Naama
0T1z|0|1
35
Taub Yael
0T1z|0|2
35
Teriochina Anastasija
0T1z|0|2
37
Haave Sunniva Eik
0T1z|0|3
37
Marlenova Assel
0T1z|0|3
37
Medici Giulia
0T1z|0|3
37
Wood Jennifer
0T1z|0|3
41
Stirling Lucinda Ann
0T1z|0|5
41
Zakharova Margaryta
0T1z|0|5
43
Karnis Bronwen
0T1z|0|6
43
Roy Babette
0T1z|0|6
45
Chulich Lisa
0T1z|0|9
46
Brozek Anna
0T0z|0|0
46
Chudziak Patrycja
0T0z|0|0
46
Gatland Erica
0T0z|0|0
46
Jeffries leah
0T0z|0|0
46
Kalucka Natalia
0T0z|0|0
46
Krajushkina Anna
0T0z|0|0
46
Perry Roxy
0T0z|0|0
46
Romero Leslie
0T0z|0|0
46
Rudzinska Aleksandra
0T0z|0|0
46
Tvauri Nitsa
0T0z|0|0
46
Whitehead Lucy
0T0z|0|0

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 18:28
| Show all posts
Men's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Semifinal

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Narasaki Tomoa
5T5z|9|9
2
Chon Jongwon
5T5z|16|12
3
Mawem Mickael
4T5z|8|9
4
Ondra Adam
4T5z|10|10
5
Fujii Kokoro
4T5z|13|12
6
Moroni Gabriele
4T5z|13|14
7
Watabe Keita
4T4z|11|10
8
Marcus Nimrod
3T4z|8|16
9
Ridal William
3T4z|9|10
10
Klingler Florian
3T4z|10|8
11
Lehmann Sascha
3T4z|10|11
12
Flor Vazquez Jonatan
3T4z|15|10
13
Megos Alexander
3T4z|18|15
14
Sugimoto Rei
2T5z|4|11
15
Stranik Martin
2T4z|8|11
16
Ruana Rudolph
2T4z|15|18
17
Cousins Matthew
2T3z|2|18
18
Vogt Dimitri
2T3z|11|18
19
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
2T3z|14|12
20
Shemla Yuval
1T4z|2|17
21
Flohé Yannick
1T4z|4|17
22
Schröter Thilo Jeldrik
1T4z|10|22
23
Samoilov Fedir
1T3z|2|10
24
Lorenzi Simon
1T3z|3|6
25
Khazanov Alex
1T3z|3|8
26
Bailey Sean
1T3z|4|8
27
Uchida Lucas
1T3z|4|10
28
Posch Jan-Luca
1T3z|6|10
29
Song Hua Long
1T2z|6|7
30
Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira
1T1z|2|1
31
Lazure Sebastien
0T3z|0|4
32
Bosi William
0T3z|0|9
33
Piazza Riccardo
0T3z|0|11
34
Roberts Aidan
0T2z|0|2
34
Sudar Zan
0T2z|0|2
36
Erber Matthias
0T2z|0|3
36
Rugens Rolands
0T2z|0|3
38
Farah Borja
0T2z|0|4
38
Jedlicka Jakub
0T2z|0|4
40
McColl Sean
0T2z|0|5
41
Kim Hanwool
0T2z|0|6
42
Stranik Stepan
0T2z|0|7
43
Sundakov-Krumins Josef
0T2z|0|8
44
Scarperi Stefan
0T2z|0|9
45
Novitskiy Yury
0T2z|0|10
45
Trojan Vojtech
0T2z|0|10
47
Valsamidis Matthaios
0T2z|0|15
48
Bednar Stefan
0T1z|0|1
48
Curtis Calrin
0T1z|0|1
48
Dornauer Alfons
0T1z|0|1
48
Elfenbein Theis Lindegren
0T1z|0|1
48
Fossali Ludovico
0T1z|0|1
48
Grosso Cesar
0T1z|0|1
48
Ho Foganholo Felipe
0T1z|0|1
48
Jankhoteli Giga
0T1z|0|1
48
Lee Yongsu
0T1z|0|1
48
Petrov Nikola
0T1z|0|1
48
Piccolruaz Michael
0T1z|0|1
48
Pilpel Yarden
0T1z|0|1
48
Sanders George
0T1z|0|1
48
Serlachius Rolf Fredrik
0T1z|0|1
48
Yau Ka-Chun
0T1z|0|1
63
Cujic Borna
0T1z|0|2
63
Harrison Campbell
0T1z|0|2
63
Maibam Chingkheinga
0T1z|0|2
63
Pevec Ivan
0T1z|0|2
63
Rivadeneira Nickolaie
0T1z|0|2
68
Bello Pedro
0T1z|0|3
68
Kovalyev Roman
0T1z|0|3
68
Miniely Or
0T1z|0|3
68
Shorikov Aleksandr
0T1z|0|3
72
Trpovski Viktor
0T1z|0|6
73
Amarasinghe Reshmin Mihin
0T0z|0|0
73
Djaparidze Giorgi
0T0z|0|0
73
Dzienski Marcin
0T0z|0|0


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kruder Jernej
4T5z|6|8
2
Harada Kai
4T5z|14|14
3
Ogata Yoshiyuki
3T5z|7|8
4
Rubtsov Aleksei
3T4z|9|9
5
Phillips Nathan
3T3z|8|6
6
Vezonik Gregor
2T5z|6|13
7
Cornu Manuel
2T4z|6|9
8
Hojer Jan
2T3z|9|7
9
Topishko Sergii
1T5z|1|13
10
Schubert Jakob
1T5z|6|15
11
Baratzadeh Gholamali
1T4z|4|9
12
Takata Tomoaki
1T4z|4|12
13
Timonov Vadim
1T4z|5|14
14
Coleman Nathaniel
1T3z|2|5
15
Weiler Elias
1T3z|3|6
16
Favre Nils
1T2z|1|2
17
Avezou Sam
1T2z|2|3
18
Holowach Jason
1T2z|2|4
19
Narasaki Meichi
1T2z|3|2
20
Skofic Domen
0T4z|0|11
21
Kryachkov Egor
0T3z|0|7
22
Lopez Mateos Eric
0T3z|0|8
22
Sharafutdinov Dmitrii
0T3z|0|8
24
Bombardi Marcello
0T3z|0|9
24
Luzhetskii Sergei
0T3z|0|9
26
Pan Yu Fei
0T3z|0|18
27
De Leeuw Nicky
0T2z|0|2
27
Luby Robert
0T2z|0|2
27
Peharc Anze
0T2z|0|2
30
Baltrunas Kipras
0T2z|0|3
30
Estevez Isaac
0T2z|0|3
30
Hanssens Stephane
0T2z|0|3
30
Ouriques Jean
0T2z|0|3
30
Pastor Martínez Sergio
0T2z|0|3
35
Parma Georg
0T2z|0|4
35
Puman Hannes
0T2z|0|4
35
Traversi Carlo
0T2z|0|4
38
Collin Nicolas
0T2z|0|5
38
Timmermans Loïc
0T2z|0|5
38
Verhoeven Jorg
0T2z|0|5
41
Potocar Luka
0T2z|0|6
42
Ivanov Petar
0T2z|0|7
42
Pēteris Meirāns
0T2z|0|7
42
Verdasco Urizal Sergio
0T2z|0|7
45
Geukens Lukas
0T2z|0|8
46
Escobar Ronny
0T2z|0|9
46
Hüdsi Rasmus
0T2z|0|9
46
Krynetskyi Oleksii
0T2z|0|9
46
Kuric Peter
0T2z|0|9
46
Lee Minyoung
0T2z|0|9
46
Levin Ram
0T2z|0|9
52
Averdunk Alexander
0T2z|0|11
53
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
0T2z|0|12
54
Ayala Benjamin
0T1z|0|1
54
Brosler John
0T1z|0|1
54
Devyaterikov Artyom
0T1z|0|1
54
Familrohani Hossein
0T1z|0|1
54
Garcia Santiago
0T1z|0|1
54
Granja Carlos
0T1z|0|1
54
Hanna Benjamin
0T1z|0|1
54
Hernandez Galo
0T1z|0|1
54
Jang Donghyun
0T1z|0|1
54
Khaibullin Rishat
0T1z|0|1
54
Kumar Gaurav
0T1z|0|1
54
Mawem Bassa
0T1z|0|1
54
Ovchinnikov Semen
0T1z|0|1
54
Pereira Bharath
0T1z|0|1
54
Seo Sungbo
0T1z|0|1
54
Vargas Benjamin
0T1z|0|1
70
Cano Blazquez Javier
0T1z|0|2
70
Dobrzanski Maciej
0T1z|0|2
70
Tkachuk Mykhayil
0T1z|0|2
70
Valencia Danny
0T1z|0|2
74
Tsiaousis Orfeas
0T1z|0|4
75
Karpin Sergii
0T1z|0|7

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 18:33
| Show all posts
Women's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rudzinska Aleksandra
7.631
2
Jaubert Anouck
7.789
3
Krasavina Mariia
7.887
4
Kalucka Aleksandra
7.935
5
Tsyganova Anna
7.944
6
Brozek Anna
7.990
6
Song Yi Ling
7.990
8
Ivanova Elizaveta
8.243
9
Chudziak Patrycja
8.290
9
Kaplina Iuliia
8.290
11
Andrier Victoire
8.306
12
Kalucka Natalia
8.410
12
Niu Di
8.410
14
Barashchuk Ekaterina
8.436
15
He Cui Lian
8.450
15
Marenych Alla
8.450
17
Sarisson Aurelia
8.477
18
Ni Ming Wei
8.579
19
Lammer Laura
8.754
20
Timofeeva Elena
8.796
21
Romero Leslie
8.803
22
Elmer Alexandra
8.867
23
Kelly Piper
8.899
24
Kushaeva Kamilla
8.991
25
Nonaka Miho
9.061
26
Stöckler Laura
9.138
27
Marlenova Assel
9.164
28
Rojas Andrea
9.302
29
Lach Nina
9.537
30
Buhrfeind Claire
9.731
31
Sa Sol
9.806
32
Kolkotina Tetiana
9.993
33
Klingler Petra
10.010
34
Condie Kyra
10.068
35
Gejo Stasa
10.181
36
Contreras Alejandra
10.196
37
Panteleeva Iuliia
10.360
37
Yip Alannah
10.360
39
Mackenzie Oceania
10.383
40
Caulier Chloe
10.430
41
Cha Youjin
10.455
42
Krizova Hana
10.477
43
Petrova Kseniia
10.492
44
Zakharova Margaryta
10.514
45
Noguchi Akiyo
10.548
46
Raboutou Brooke
10.571
47
Garnbret Janja
10.624
48
Lettner Sandra
10.690
49
Roy Babette
10.740
50
Kümin Andrea
11.018
51
Agambayeva Margarita
11.070
52
Raksachat Pratthana
11.154
53
Guillen Francis
11.266
54
Kim Jain
11.316
55
Ko Jeongran
11.475
56
Bestvater Alma
11.536
57
Disyabut Narada
11.808
58
Pilz Jessica
11.998
59
Kotake Mei
12.047
60
Hayes Margo
12.344
61
Cuypers Celine
12.486
62
Melius Tiffany
12.577
63
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
12.663
64
Koller Anne-Sophie
12.678
65
Ebner Andrea
12.832
66
Repusic Urska
13.005
67
Kipriianova Ekaterina
13.396
68
Kups Ida
13.656
69
Frangos Rebecca
14.019
70
Wood Jennifer
14.050
71
Krampl Mia
14.071
72
Doumont Heloïse
14.300
73
Mercova Denisa
14.414
74
Lukan Vita
14.564
75
Puccio Alex
14.602
76
Martin Meagan
14.768
77
Kadic Katja
14.808
78
Shiraishi Ashima
15.007
79
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
15.350
80
Whitehead Lucy
15.576
81
Silva Muykuay
15.715
82
Riscado Luana
15.907
83
Yohai Naama
17.154
84
Inzunza Alejandra
17.913
85
Gatland Erica
19.327
86
Macedo Camila
20.660
87
Antunes Patrícia
23.547
88
Kremer Valeri
24.396
89
Dalla Brida Elisabetta
False Start
89
Hammer Maggie
False Start
89
Hily Manon
False Start
89
Krasovskaia Elena
False Start
89
Valenzuela Antonia
False Start
89
Zanetti Martina
False Start

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 18:36
| Show all posts
Men's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alipourshena Reza
5.726
2
Mawem Bassa
5.874
3
Shikov Aleksandr
5.891
4
Deulin Vladislav
6.016
5
Kokorin Stanislav
6.044
6
Zhong Qi Xin
6.114
7
Fossali Ludovico
6.193
8
Pavlenko Kostiantyn
6.220
9
Gontero Leonardo
6.259
10
Kriz Jan
6.276
11
Dzienski Marcin
6.288
12
Shilov Aleksandr
6.304
13
Timofeev Dmitrii
6.331
14
Lin Peng Hui
6.359
15
Maimuratov Amir
6.373
16
Fishman Jordan
6.383
17
Goodacre Joe
6.410
17
Lee Yongsu
6.410
19
Nagaev Almaz
6.516
20
Granja Carlos
6.527
21
Narasaki Tomoa
6.697
22
Khaibullin Rishat
6.718
23
Knapp Lukas
6.733
24
Mawem Mickael
6.769
25
Estevez Isaac
6.788
26
Myrzabekov Alimzhan
6.798
27
Plangger Tobias
6.816
28
Kovalyev Roman
6.826
29
Jang Donghyun
6.856
30
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
6.862
31
Li Guangfeng
7.016
32
Valencia Danny
7.047
33
Hojer Jan
7.079
34
Rivadeneira Nickolaie
7.104
35
Cornu Manuel
7.170
36
Fujii Kokoro
7.283
37
Levin Josh
7.331
38
Maibam Chingkheinga
7.398
39
Bunprakop Phanuphong
7.435
40
Song Hua Long
7.504
41
Hernandez Galo
7.543
42
Narasaki Meichi
7.620
42
Yau Ka-Chun
7.620
44
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
7.749
45
Raksachat Thattana
7.795
46
Harada Kai
7.810
47
Ruana Rudolph
7.840
47
Sugimoto Rei
7.840
49
Pan Yu Fei
7.860
50
Bosi William
7.884
51
Devyaterikov Artyom
7.949
52
Lee Minyoung
8.042
53
Lehmann Sascha
8.119
54
Coleman Nathaniel
8.149
55
Grosso Cesar
8.184
56
Flohé Yannick
8.203
57
Kim Hanwool
8.219
58
Djaparidze Giorgi
8.331
59
Thongmung Kritsadakorn
8.343
60
Vogt Dimitri
8.380
61
Watabe Keita
8.464
62
Rubtsov Aleksei
8.518
63
Piccolruaz Michael
8.611
64
Kruder Jernej
8.669
65
McColl Sean
8.729
66
Dobrzanski Maciej
8.760
66
Escobar Ronny
8.760
68
Ovchinnikov Semen
8.898
69
Levin Ram
8.901
70
Bombardi Marcello
8.982
71
Baratzadeh Gholamali
9.010
71
Kuric Peter
9.010
73
Curtis Calrin
9.054
74
Krynetskyi Oleksii
9.139
75
Lorenzi Simon
9.190
75
Puman Hannes
9.190
77
Jirajaturapak Sirapob
9.239
78
Ho Foganholo Felipe
9.241
79
Parma Georg
9.290
79
Seo Sungbo
9.290
81
Ondra Adam
9.316
82
Sanders George
9.369
83
Ridal William
9.378
84
Flor Vazquez Jonatan
9.415
85
Cano Blazquez Javier
9.455
86
Timmermans Loïc
9.499
87
Verdasco Urizal Sergio
9.550
88
Garcia Santiago
9.648
89
Takata Tomoaki
9.711
90
Holowach Jason
9.753
91
Ayala Benjamin
9.920
91
Burian Petr
9.920
93
Potocar Luka
9.937
94
Shemla Yuval
9.994
95
Farah Borja
10.004
96
Samoilov Fedir
10.081
97
Valsamidis Matthaios
10.207
98
Khazanov Alex
10.295
99
Pastor Martínez Sergio
10.502
100
Marcus Nimrod
10.515
101
Ouriques Jean
10.527
102
Skofic Domen
10.841
103
Kumar Gaurav
10.933
104
Rosendorff Joseph
11.118
105
Uchida Lucas
11.223
106
Pilpel Yarden
12.086
107
Miniely Or
12.219
108
Tsiaousis Orfeas
14.377
109
Megos Alexander
15.427
110
Amarasinghe Reshmin Mihin
Fall
110
Bello Pedro
False Start
110
Boldyrev Danyil
False Start
110
Brosler John
False Start
110
Burian Matej
False Start
110
Chon Jongwon
False Start
110
Collin Nicolas
False Start
110
Erber Matthias
False Start
110
Jankhoteli Giga
False Start
110
Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira
False Start
110
Ogata Yoshiyuki
False Start
110
Pereira Bharath
False Start
110
Santoni Alessandro
False Start
110
Schubert Jakob
False Start
110
Tkach Yaroslav
False Start
110
Zodda Gian Luca
False Start

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 09:13
| Show all posts
Men's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alipourshena Reza
6.144
2
Fishman Jordan
8.977


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mawem Bassa
-
2
Maimuratov Amir
False Start


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shikov Aleksandr
5.851
2
Lin Peng Hui
6.044


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Deulin Vladislav
6.053
2
Timofeev Dmitrii
12.236


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kokorin Stanislav
5.953
2
Shilov Aleksandr
6.438


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zhong Qi Xin
5.993
2
Dzienski Marcin
6.428


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kriz Jan
-
2
Fossali Ludovico
False Start


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pavlenko Kostiantyn
6.228
2
Gontero Leonardo
Fall

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 09:23
| Show all posts
Women's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rudzinska Aleksandra
8.162
2
He Cui Lian
10.367


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marenych Alla
8.395
2
Jaubert Anouck
Fall


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Krasavina Mariia
8.264
2
Barashchuk Ekaterina
8.302


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kalucka Aleksandra
8.038
2
Kalucka Natalia
8.274


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tsyganova Anna
7.978
2
Niu Di
8.037


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Song Yi Ling
8.362
2
Andrier Victoire
Fall


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Brozek Anna
7.908
2
Kaplina Iuliia
8.437


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Chudziak Patrycja
8.159
2
Ivanova Elizaveta
8.304

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Men's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alipourshena Reza
5.808
2
Deulin Vladislav
5.904


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mawem Bassa
5.714
2
Kriz Jan
6.466


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Zhong Qi Xin
5.609
2
Shikov Aleksandr
6.364


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kokorin Stanislav
5.832
2
Deulin Vladislav
5.904

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:15
| Show all posts
Women's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rudzinska Aleksandra
7.830
2
Chudziak Patrycja
7.880


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Brozek Anna
7.961
2
Marenych Alla
8.174


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Krasavina Mariia
7.713
2
Song Yi Ling
8.906


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kalucka Aleksandra
-
2
Tsyganova Anna
False Start

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:18
| Show all posts
Men's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alipourshena Reza
5.709
2
Kokorin Stanislav
5.836


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mawem Bassa
5.638
2
Zhong Qi Xin
7.540

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Small Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rudzinska Aleksandra
7.775
2
Kalucka Aleksandra
11.971


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Brozek Anna
-
2
Krasavina Mariia
False Start

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:39
| Show all posts
Men's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Alipourshena Reza
5.630Final

Mawem Bassa
FallFinal

Kokorin Stanislav
6.028Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zhong Qi Xin
FallS.F.

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 10:41
| Show all posts
Women's Speed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Rudzinska Aleksandra
7.560Final

Brozek Anna
7.910Final

Krasavina Mariia
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kalucka Aleksandra
FalseStart|S.F.

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2018 07:45
| Show all posts
Women's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
3T3z|3|3
2
Klingler Petra
3T3z|10|9
3
Noguchi Akiyo
2T3z|4|7
4
Pilz Jessica
2T3z|7|15
5
Gejo Stasa
2T3z|8|9
6
Nonaka Miho
2T3z|10|25
7
Schwaiger Berit
2T2z|7|7
8
Sa Sol
2T2z|8|7
9
Gibert Fanny
2T2z|11|8
10
Hayes Margo
1T3z|2|10
11
Slaney Hannah
1T3z|6|16
12
Kadic Katja
1T2z|4|9
13
Yip Alannah
1T2z|6|8
14
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
1T1z|2|2
15
Shemulinkina Tatiana
1T1z|3|3
16
Puccio Alex
0T3z|0|21
17
Hily Manon
0T2z|0|16
18
Caulier Chloe
0T2z|0|17
19
Färber Johanna
0T1z|0|7
20
Saurwein Katharina
0T1z|0|9

 Author| Post time: 15-9-2018 07:47
| Show all posts
Women's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Garnbret Janja
2T3z|7|7

Noguchi Akiyo
2T2z|4|3

Gejo Stasa
1T2z|1|6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pilz Jessica
0T2z|0|4
5
Nonaka Miho
0T2z|0|4
6
Klingler Petra
0T0z|0|0

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 09:05
| Show all posts
Men's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fujii Kokoro
4T4z|7|7
2
Chon Jongwon
4T4z|9|6
3
Vezonik Gregor
4T4z|10|9
4
Harada Kai
4T4z|10|10
5
Watabe Keita
4T4z|11|10
6
Phillips Nathan
4T4z|12|6
7
Narasaki Tomoa
3T4z|3|4
8
Kruder Jernej
3T4z|6|6
9
Hojer Jan
3T4z|7|8
10
Schubert Jakob
3T4z|8|8
11
Mawem Mickael
3T3z|4|3
12
Rubtsov Aleksei
3T3z|7|5
13
Moroni Gabriele
3T3z|7|6
14
Cornu Manuel
3T3z|10|4
15
Ogata Yoshiyuki
3T3z|10|6
16
Klingler Florian
2T4z|8|11
17
Ondra Adam
2T2z|4|4
18
Marcus Nimrod
1T3z|2|5
19
Topishko Sergii
1T3z|4|7
20
Ridal William
1T3z|4|9

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 09:07
| Show all posts
Men's Bouldering
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Harada Kai
4T4z|7|6

Chon Jongwon
3T4z|9|10

Vezonik Gregor
3T4z|9|17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Watabe Keita
2T4z|6|10
5
Fujii Kokoro
2T2z|5|4
6
Phillips Nathan
1T2z|5|6

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 13:25
| Show all posts
Men's Combined
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Harada Kai
207.00
2
Narasaki Tomoa
264.00
3
Schubert Jakob
581.00
4
Fujii Kokoro
912.00
5
Ondra Adam
1296.00
6
Hojer Jan
1599.00
7
Mawem Mickael
2080.00
8
Narasaki Meichi
2091.00
9
Lehmann Sascha
3255.00
10
Chon Jongwon
3901.00
11
Megos Alexander
4446.00
12
Kruder Jernej
4750.00
13
Rubtsov Aleksei
4860.00
14
Mawem Bassa
5148.00
15
Takata Tomoaki
6405.00
16
Cornu Manuel
7950.00
17
Ruana Rudolph
8624.00
18
Skofic Domen
9900.00
19
Bombardi Marcello
11088.00
20
Bosi William
11880.00
21
Dzienski Marcin
14878.00
22
Fossali Ludovico
14904.75
23
Khaibullin Rishat
15372.00
24
Chan Cheung-Chi Shoji
16409.25
25
Lee Yongsu
18445.00
26
Coleman Nathaniel
19382.75
27
Flohé Yannick
19618.50
28
Granja Carlos
19620.00
29
Ogata Yoshiyuki
20086.00
30
Vogt Dimitri
23030.00
31
Sugimoto Rei
23354.63
32
Estevez Isaac
27189.00
33
Puman Hannes
27732.38
34
Timmermans Loïc
28556.00
35
Pan Yu Fei
28730.00
36
Parma Georg
29413.13
37
Flor Vazquez Jonatan
34413.75
38
Samoilov Fedir
35175.00
39
Ridal William
35280.00
40
Marcus Nimrod
37765.00
41
Baratzadeh Gholamali
40199.25
42
Lorenzi Simon
42099.75
43
McColl Sean
46644.00
44
Song Hua Long
48276.00
45
Valencia Danny
51408.00
46
Shemla Yuval
51837.50
47
Potocar Luka
53200.00
48
Jang Donghyun
55800.00
49
Lee Minyoung
65076.00
50
Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier
66495.00
51
Kim Hanwool
67022.50
52
Hernandez Galo
69768.00
53
Rivadeneira Nickolaie
70675.50
54
Escobar Ronny
74358.00
55
Yau Ka-Chun
75624.50
56
Holowach Jason
79406.50
57
Piccolruaz Michael
82556.25
58
Collin Nicolas
85822.00
59
Khazanov Alex
88803.00
60
Uchida Lucas
89355.00
61
Maibam Chingkheinga
90550.50
62
Grosso Cesar
92344.00
63
Kuric Peter
96300.75
64
Devyaterikov Artyom
102816.00
65
Levin Ram
106360.50
66
Ovchinnikov Semen
125496.00
67
Seo Sungbo
141750.00
68
Krynetskyi Oleksii
175032.00
69
Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira
176624.00
70
Ho Foganholo Felipe
183587.25
71
Ouriques Jean
184813.00
72
Curtis Calrin
191560.25
73
Dobrzanski Maciej
221130.00
74
Farah Borja
230868.00
75
Sanders George
238892.50
76
Garcia Santiago
252720.00
77
Ayala Benjamin
299376.00
78
Valsamidis Matthaios
306612.00
79
Cano Blazquez Javier
309372.00
80
Brosler John
361548.00
81
Pilpel Yarden
363693.75
82
Kumar Gaurav
399456.00
83
Jankhoteli Giga
427180.25
84
Miniely Or
433580.00
85
Pereira Bharath
445212.00
86
Bello Pedro
551306.75
87
Tsiaousis Orfeas
569415.00

 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 13:29
| Show all posts
Women's Combined
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Garnbret Janja
52.00
2
Pilz Jessica
140.00
3
Noguchi Akiyo
336.00
4
Nonaka Miho
500.00
5
Klingler Petra
672.00
6
Sa Sol
1092.00
7
Gejo Stasa
1200.00
8
Kotake Mei
2520.00
9
Kim Jain
2736.00
10
Rudzinska Aleksandra
3648.00
11
Hayes Margo
4144.00
12
Stöckler Laura
5285.50
13
Shiraishi Ashima
5300.00
14
Condie Kyra
5512.50
15
Yip Alannah
6012.50
16
Brozek Anna
6213.00
17
Kazbekova Ievgeniia
7040.00
18
Krampl Mia
7200.00
19
Buhrfeind Claire
7332.00
20
Panteleeva Iuliia
7770.00
21
Caulier Chloe
7938.00
22
Kipriianova Ekaterina
8184.00
23
Kadic Katja
8658.00
24
Lettner Sandra
8910.00
25
Kalucka Aleksandra
9207.00
26
Mackenzie Oceania
9600.00
27
Koller Anne-Sophie
9778.50
28
Tsyganova Anna
9942.50
29
Hily Manon
10218.00
30
Raboutou Brooke
12337.50
31
Chudziak Patrycja
13338.00
32
Jaubert Anouck
16128.00
33
Contreras Alejandra
16473.00
34
Niu Di
17199.00
35
Puccio Alex
18360.00
36
Kalucka Natalia
19351.50
37
Romero Leslie
21033.00
38
Repusic Urska
26208.50
39
Lukan Vita
31450.00
40
Kümin Andrea
33930.00
41
Guillen Francis
37347.25
42
Doumont Heloïse
43732.50
43
Cuypers Celine
45600.00
44
Kups Ida
46170.00
45
Bestvater Alma
46665.00
46
Zakharova Margaryta
58650.00
47
Melius Tiffany
59309.25
48
Krasovskaia Elena
61602.75
49
Roy Babette
72828.00
50
Agambayeva Margarita
75525.00
51
Wood Jennifer
77832.00
52
Ko Jeongran
80932.50
53
Frangos Rebecca
84065.00
54
Cha Youjin
84546.00
55
Ebner Andrea
91875.00
56
Zanetti Martina
94565.63
57
Yohai Naama
108460.00
58
Kremer Valeri
113652.00
59
Silva Muykuay
117096.00
60
Shiraiwa Thais Makino
161959.50
61
Riscado Luana
170572.50
62
Macedo Camila
175298.75
63
Whitehead Lucy
205342.50
64
Gatland Erica
206910.00
65
Inzunza Alejandra
228625.00
66
Antunes Patrícia
272087.00
67
Valenzuela Antonia
283058.25

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2018 07:46
| Show all posts
Women's Combined
Final Results

Garnbret Janja
5.00

Sa Sol
12.00

Pilz Jessica
24.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Noguchi Akiyo
54.00
5
Nonaka Miho
64.00
6
Klingler Petra
75.00

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2018 07:48
| Show all posts
Men's Combined
Final Results

Schubert Jakob
4.00

Ondra Adam
10.00

Hojer Jan
24.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Harada Kai
60.00
5
Narasaki Tomoa
72.00
6
Fujii Kokoro
90.00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:17 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list