|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 24-8-2018 13:44
| Show all posts |Read mode
Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2018

Mexico City (MEX) - 7 September 2018 - 13 September 2018





Official Schedule
Central Daylight Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, September 7th
09:15 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
11:45 Women's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:45 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
14:15 Women's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
16:00 Women's Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Saturday, September 8th
09:15 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
11:45 Men's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:45 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
14:15 Men's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
16:00 Men's Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Sunday, September 9th
09:15 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
11:45 Mixed Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:45 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
14:15 Mixed Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
16:00 Mixed Team Relay Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Monday, September 10th
08:00 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
09:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
11:00 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
11:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
13:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group A
15:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group B


Tuesday, September 11th
08:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
09:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
11:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
11:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
12:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group C
13:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group A
14:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group C
15:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group B
18:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Laser-Run (Event 3/3), Group C
17:00 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
17:00 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round


Wednesday, September 12th
11:00 Women's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
11:00 Women's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
11:30 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
11:30 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
12:15 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
12:15 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
13:45 Women's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
13:45 Women's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
16:00 Women's Individual Final, Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
16:00 Women's Team Laser-Run (Event 4/4)


Thursday, September 13th
11:00 Men's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
11:00 Men's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:15 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
12:15 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
13:45 Men's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
13:45 Men's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
16:00 Men's Individual Final, Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
16:00 Men's Team Laser-Run (Event 4/4)
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2018 13:44
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
2
2
2
6
2
Belarus
2
0
0
2
3
Germany
1
2
1
4
4
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
4
Hungary
1
1
0
2
6
Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
7
Ukraine
0
0
2
2
8
Bulgaria
0
0
1
1
8
Guatemala
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Belarus
1
0
0
1
1
Great Britain
1
0
0
1
3
France
0
1
1
2
4
Germany
0
1
0
1
5
Ukraine
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Women's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Belarus
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

1381234+289+279+579

Germany
STEINBORN Ronja
SCHLEU Annika

1364218+294+276+576

Guatemala
CABRERA Sofia
HERNANDEZ Sophia

1353198+282+299+574

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
BIAN Yufei
ZHANG Xiaonan
1338
234
300
273
531
5
GUZI Blanka
GULYAS Michelle
1322
191
301
286
544
6
YANG Soo Jin
CHOI Juhye
1317
246
285
279
507
7
ZAPATA Pamela
ZAPATA Ayelen
1288
218
270
293
507
8
GONZALEZ Karol
OLIVER Catherine Mayran
1276
182
276
293
525
9
UCHIDA Misaki
YAMANAKA Shino
1262
202
298
248
514
10
ROSS Naomi
ACHTERBERG Samantha
1212
187
276
272
477
11
BATRAK Zinayida
PERMYKINA Valeriya
1176
199
297
230
450
12
TEBEKINA Liudmila
LEBEDEVA Svetlana
1050
238
311
EL
501
13
BARBAZA Manon
BELHAMRI Julie
477
187
290
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 11:57
| Show all posts
Men's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

France
HENRARD Alexandre
BELAUD Valentin

1518227+323+293+675

Czech Republic
KUF Jan
VLACH Martin

1513232+318+293+670

Bulgaria
MIHALEV Todor
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

1482227+318+293+644

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
RADZIUK Yaraslau
PALAZKOV Ilya
1475
221
328
291
635
5
ZHANG Yu
LUO SHUAI
1470
220
329
279
642
6
NAUMOV Oleg
PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor
1462
246
331
272
613
7
BALIUK DMYTRO
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro
1459
239
319
292
609
8
ILYASHENKO Pavel
MICHSHENKO Vladislav
1452
232
320
279
621
9
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
1436
191
317
293
635
10
SATO Taishu
SHIMANO Hikaru
1432
214
331
293
594
11
LIEBIG Fabian
SANDTEN Matthias
1426
205
321
284
616
12
INZUNZA Jorge
HERNANDEZ Emiliano
1420
191
318
293
618
13
LIMA Vicente
ARMANAZQUI Manuel
1409
187
326
293
603
14
HARANGOZO Bence
BRUCKMANN Gergo
1401
178
318
293
612
15
SEQUERA Engelberth
SEQUERA Berengerth
1311
168
301
287
555
16
KIM Soengjin
LEE Woo Jin
1151
203
328
EL
620
17
MELGAREJO Nello Bernaola
LEYVA Jeffrey
948
136
219
276
317
18
HAMED Ahmed
RASHAD Sherif
775
229
313
233
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2018 12:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
LANGREHR Rebecca
LIEBIG Fabian

1452280+310+293+569

Hungary
GULYAS Michelle
BRUCKMANN Gergo

1427251+315+286+575

France
RIFF Emma
HENRARD Alexandre

1416208+316+293+599

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
POTAPENKO Elena
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1411
218
306
293
594
5
PRIBYLOVA Eliska
POLIVKA Ondrej
1402
201
309
300
592
6
ZHANG Mingyu
LI Shuhuan
1399
205
307
290
597
7
BURIAK Anna
NAUMOV Oleg
1387
216
315
278
578
8
MIRELES Melissa
FLORES Sergio
1380
203
300
300
577
9
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1372
208
304
293
567
10
BATRAK Zinayida
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro
1368
208
311
286
563
11
BRAND Isabel
FERNANDEZ Charles
1355
216
314
272
553
12
CHOI Juhye
SEO Changwan
1341
222
301
269
549
13
MILLETT Seamus
ROSS Naomi
1311
229
295
279
508
14
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
ARAKI Haruka
1297
195
309
293
500
15
DOMINGUEZ Gabriel
ARIAS Ana Leidys
1129
153
291
201
484
16
CABRERA Fatima
TININI Jesus
382
110
272
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-9-2018 08:14
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
KOHLMANN Janine
978
250
276
-
452
2
ZHANG Mingyu
977
229
266
-
482
3
KHURASKINA Ekaterina
977
271
245
-
461
4
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
976
257
261
-
458
5
BRASSIL Sive
975
236
280
-
459
6
SCHLEU Annika
975
187
271
-
517
7
BELHAMRI Julie
975
215
273
-
487
8
ACHTERBERG Samantha
975
187
265
-
523
9
MUIR Joanna
971
166
273
-
532
10
FRENCH Kate
971
250
272
-
449
11
PRIBYLOVA Eliska
971
229
259
-
483
12
KOVACS Sarolta
971
222
288
-
461
13
TOGNETTI Francesca
970
222
265
-
483
14
PERMYKINA Valeriya
970
201
274
-
495
15
TOMONAGA Natsumi
969
222
281
-
466
16
VASILEVA Anastasiia
962
173
225
-
564
17
BATRAK Zinayida
950
222
261
-
467
18
PRAMPOLINI Irene
940
166
270
-
504
19
DIEGUEZ Ximena
936
222
258
-
456
20
SERAPINAITE Ieva
931
243
273
-
415
21
YAMANAKA Shino
926
215
251
-
460
22
KIM Unju
914
222
245
-
447
23
PONCE Andrea
909
173
255
-
481
24
BRAND Isabel
905
201
265
-
439
25
ZAPATA Ayelen
903
194
230
-
479
26
RETI Kamilla
903
180
244
-
479
27
ESPINOZA Priscila
881
201
254
-
426
28
DAVIS Jessica
870
215
250
-
405
29
XIE linzhi
862
180
270
-
412
30
FITZSIMMONS Kelly
798
173
257
-
368
31
ARIAS Ana Leidys
732
131
226
-
375
32
CABRERA Fatima
602
124
236
-
242
33
BARBAZA Manon
451
194
257
-
0
34
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
430
173
257
-
DNF


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
ARCEO Mariana
999
201
276
-
522
2
OLIVER Mayan
988
250
254
-
484
3
FOLDHAZI Zsofia
987
229
284
-
474
4
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
987
201
293
-
493
5
OZYUKSEL Ilke
986
173
277
-
536
6
BATASHOVA Uliana
985
222
276
-
487
7
BIAN Yufei
982
222
282
-
478
8
SALMINEN Laura
974
222
264
-
488
9
FREZZA Alessandra
972
222
267
-
483
10
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
972
236
268
-
468
11
SUMMERS Francesca
972
243
268
-
461
12
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
971
215
260
-
496
13
SOTERO Alice
969
194
288
-
487
14
OTEIZA Marie
969
229
278
-
462
15
MATYUKHEVICH Polina
968
236
273
-
459
16
STEINBORN Ronja
963
194
265
-
504
17
CLOUVEL Elodie
961
194
285
-
482
18
MATTHES Anna
952
201
263
-
488
19
UCHIDA Misaki
950
194
290
-
466
20
ZHANG Xiaonan
946
215
263
-
468
21
CABRERA Sofia
938
201
259
-
478
22
DAVISON Zoe
938
201
277
-
460
23
CHOI Juhye
925
215
249
-
461
24
YANG Soo Jin
896
166
269
-
461
25
HERNANDEZ Sophia
886
187
255
-
444
26
SARAIVA Stephany
871
208
252
-
411
27
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
863
166
245
-
452
28
ZAPATA Pamela
856
187
244
-
425
29
ROSS Naomi
795
201
243
-
351
30
ARAKI Haruka
777
110
260
-
407
31
GARRIDO Katherine
621
0
249
-
372
32
FERMIN Cecilia
600
173
248
-
179
33
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
469
201
268
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 13:22
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
NOBIS Alexander
1116
258
289
-
569
2
COOKE James
1116
234
317
-
565
3
MICOZZI Gianluca
1115
250
287
-
578
4
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1114
226
297
-
591
5
JUNG Jinhwa
1112
266
309
-
537
6
FEDECHKO Yuriy
1112
234
303
-
575
7
KUF Jan
1112
218
299
-
595
8
LOUBET Brice
1111
218
296
-
597
9
PALAZKOV Ilya
1111
218
303
-
590
10
BUSTOS Esteban
1111
210
294
-
607
11
LI Shuhuan
1111
202
289
-
620
12
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
1107
210
285
-
612
13
ONO Tomoyuki
1096
234
299
-
563
14
BELYAKOV Kirill
1090
234
297
-
559
15
LIMA Vicente
1071
202
305
-
564
16
LEE Woo Jin
1057
186
305
-
566
17
POLIVKA Ondrej
1046
186
300
-
560
18
VILLAMAYOR Sergio
1044
242
281
-
521
19
BALIUK Dmytro
1041
194
286
-
561
20
MILLETT Seamus
1025
186
278
-
561
21
BURGER Berndt
1024
170
289
-
565
22
SHIMANO Hikaru
1016
218
301
-
497
23
DOMINGUEZ Gabriel
1012
162
278
-
572
24
CURRY Samuel
1002
226
294
-
482
25
TININI Jesus
920
162
267
-
491
26
SMITH Samuel
808
130
257
-
421
27
ALMONTE Brayan
768
170
225
-
373


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1116
266
292
-
558
2
PILLAGE Myles
1116
234
317
-
565
3
SANDOVAL Alvaro
1115
218
300
-
597
4
ZHANG Linbin
1114
234
284
-
596
5
CHOONG Joseph
1112
234
315
-
563
6
DOGUE Patrick
1111
194
294
-
623
7
PRADES Valentin
1109
194
298
-
617
8
PATTE Christopher
1108
202
294
-
612
9
HAMAD Eslam
1108
218
301
-
589
10
CRUZ Luis
1108
234
280
-
594
11
KHAMTSOU Ivan
1103
210
296
-
597
12
SILVA Leandro
1092
186
308
-
598
13
BENEDETTI Nicola
1086
226
285
-
575
14
FAGUNDES Danilo
1086
210
293
-
583
15
SAVKIN Alexander
1078
226
295
-
557
16
BERECZKI Richárd
1076
218
296
-
562
17
MICHSHENKO Vladislav
1071
210
294
-
567
18
FROHLICH Tamas Bence
1057
170
294
-
593
19
KIM Soengjin
1052
186
308
-
558
20
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
1039
218
286
-
535
21
VLACH Martin
1035
154
292
-
589
22
RADZIUK Yaraslau
1028
170
299
-
559
23
SANDTEN Matthias
1018
170
292
-
556
24
BILKO Martin
994
210
302
-
482
25
RUDDOCK Sam
984
186
300
-
498
26
SEQUERA Engelberth
979
186
270
-
523
27
STEVENS Garnett
969
170
294
-
505
28
AGUILAR Missael
819
194
205
-
420


Group C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
1
FERNANDEZ Charles
1133
234
308
-
591
2
HAMED Ahmed
1125
234
286
-
605
3
PADILLA Manuel
1125
218
291
-
616
4
BELAUD Valentin
1125
242
296
-
587
5
PAVLYUK Denys
1125
242
308
-
575
6
DE LUCA Riccardo
1125
234
290
-
601
7
DEMETER Bence
1125
226
308
-
591
8
KINDERIS Justinas
1124
234
291
-
599
9
SEO Changwan
1124
210
303
-
611
10
REGOS Gergely
1124
242
295
-
587
11
ELGEZIRY Amro
1122
242
316
-
564
12
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1120
210
295
-
615
13
LUO Shuai
1117
218
292
-
607
14
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1116
226
293
-
597
15
ANDERSON Brendan
1112
202
300
-
610
16
BARANOV Serge
1071
202
292
-
577
17
ZHANG Yu
1068
210
315
-
543
18
RASHAD Sherif
1042
186
302
-
554
19
LIFANOV Alexander
1038
202
296
-
540
20
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
1034
210
293
-
531
21
CORRADINI Leandro
1030
186
295
-
549
22
SATO Taishu
1025
178
302
-
545
23
PEREZ Juan
1012
170
298
-
544
24
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
1009
170
303
-
536
25
SEQUERA Berengerth
999
170
294
-
535
26
ORTIZ Benjamin
982
170
285
-
527
27
MELGAREJO Nello Bernaola
663
114
146
-
403
28
LEYVA Jeffrey
537
130
208
-
199

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 13:25
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
1346230+258+286+572

SCHLEU Annika
1332226+273+293+540

OTEIZA Marie
1329252+282+300+496

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
FOLDHAZI Zsofia
1320
209
285
286
540
5
BATASHOVA Uliana
1318
238
281
285
514
6
KOVACS Sarolta
1312
245
291
293
483
7
KOHLMANN Janine
1310
225
276
293
516
8
OLIVER Mayan
1302
184
258
293
567
9
KHURASKINA Ekaterina
1301
226
248
286
541
10
OZYUKSEL Ilke
1297
166
275
293
563
11
BELHAMRI Julie
1296
187
275
279
555
12
SOTERO Alice
1295
192
287
286
530
13
CLOUVEL Elodie
1293
214
286
279
514
14
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
1292
208
268
286
530
15
SALMINEN Laura
1282
220
266
293
503
16
MUIR Joanna
1280
186
276
280
538
17
UCHIDA Misaki
1279
184
288
293
514
18
MATTHES Anna
1272
220
263
293
496
19
FRENCH Kate
1266
215
273
300
478
20
SUMMERS Francesca
1265
214
267
286
498
21
ARCEO Mariana
1260
190
282
275
513
22
BIAN Yufei
1260
211
282
259
508
23
TOGNETTI Francesca
1260
232
263
300
465
24
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
1258
220
267
242
529
25
PERMYKINA Valeriya
1257
202
275
293
487
26
MATYUKHEVICH Polina
1250
204
272
286
488
27
VASILEVA Anastasiia
1246
178
208
285
575
28
ZHANG Mingyu
1242
184
268
300
490
29
TOMONAGA Natsumi
1238
203
279
286
470
30
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
1236
196
293
236
511
31
STEINBORN Ronja
1232
172
263
279
518
32
BRASSIL Sive
1232
190
282
265
495
33
BATRAK Zinayida
1158
190
267
214
487
34
PRIBYLOVA Eliska
1103
194
256
293
360
35
FREZZA Alessandra
948
181
265
EL
502
36
ACHTERBERG Samantha
943
156
259
DNF
528

 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 13:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Hungary
KOVACS Sarolta
FOLDHAZI Zsofia
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

3924

France
OTEIZA Marie
BELHAMRI Julie
CLOUVEL Elodie

3918

Germany
SCHLEU Annika
KOHLMANN Janine
MATTHES Anna

3914

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHURASKINA Ekaterina
VASILEVA Anastasiia
BATASHOVA Uliana
3865
5
SUMMERS Francesca
MUIR Joanna
FRENCH Kate
3811
6
SOTERO Alice
TOGNETTI Francesca
FREZZA Alessandra
3503
7
OLIVER Catherine Mayran
ARCEO Mariana
PONCE Andrea
3471
8
BIAN Yufei
ZHANG Mingyu
ZHANG Xiaonan
3448
9
UCHIDA Misaki
TOMONAGA Natsumi
YAMANAKA Shino
3443
10
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
3073
11
ACHTERBERG Samantha
DAVIS Jessica
ROSS Naomi
2608
12
CABRERA Sofia
DIEGUEZ Ximena
BRAND Isabel
2779
13
CHOI Juhye
YANG Soo Jin
KIM Unju
2735
14
SERAPINAITE Ieva
VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
2224
15
ARIAS Ana Leidys
GARRIDO Katherine
FERMIN Cecilia
1953

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 08:29
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

COOKE James
1435209+320+276+630

PRADES Valentin
1435222+299+272+642

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1429230+297+279+623

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Laser-Run
4
KUF Jan
1425
245
297
268
615
5
HAMED Ahmed
1424
220
285
293
626
6
BELAUD Valentin
1420
209
294
269
648
7
SANDOVAL Alvaro
1416
232
299
291
594
8
ZHANG Linbin
1413
246
290
258
619
9
CHOONG Joseph
1410
214
311
279
606
10
DE LUCA Riccardo
1408
208
290
299
611
11
NOBIS Alexander
1406
238
286
282
600
12
DEMETER Bence
1405
214
306
286
599
13
REGOS Gergely
1402
202
294
300
606
14
ANDERSON Brendan
1396
221
297
272
606
15
LOUBET Brice
1395
178
294
300
623
16
KINDERIS Justinas
1393
221
299
279
594
17
DOGUE Patrick
1392
200
290
278
624
18
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1391
203
295
293
600
19
SEO Changwan
1391
190
301
279
621
20
BUSTOS Esteban
1389
208
294
265
622
21
MICOZZI Gianluca
1385
202
284
300
599
22
JUNG Jinhwa
1384
212
309
279
584
23
HAMAD Eslam
1379
208
301
272
598
24
PADILLA Manuel
1377
154
291
292
640
25
PAVLYUK Denys
1375
204
307
265
599
26
PALAZKOV Ilya
1373
206
305
253
609
27
ELGEZIRY Amro
1368
238
318
272
540
28
LUO Shuai
1366
184
289
279
614
29
LI Shuhuan
1364
166
286
292
620
30
FERNANDEZ Charles
1361
196
308
254
603
31
PATTE Christopher
1355
172
294
283
606
32
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1349
184
296
286
583
33
FEDECHKO Yuriy
1347
214
306
257
570
34
PILLAGE Myles
1331
156
321
286
568
35
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1321
172
291
257
601
36
CRUZ Luis
1232
196
279
191
566

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 08:32
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

France
PRADES Valentin
BELAUD Valentin
LOUBET Brice

4250

Great Britain
COOKE James
PILLAGE Myles
CHOONG Joseph

4176

Ukraine
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
PAVLYUK Denys
FEDECHKO Yuriy

4151

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHANG Linbin
LI Shuhuan
LUO Shuai
4143
5
DOGUE Marvin Faly
DOGUE Patrick
NOBIS Alexander
4119
6
SANDOVAL Alvaro
CRUZ Luis
PADILLA Manuel
4025
7
DE LUCA Riccardo
MICOZZI Gianluca
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
3900
8
BERECZKI Richárd
REGOS Gergely
DEMETER Bence
3883
9
TSIKHANAU Pavel
KHAMTSOU Ivan
PALAZKOV Ilya
3867
10
HAMED Ahmed
HAMAD Eslam
RASHAD Sherif
3845
11
SEO Changwan
LEE Woo Jin
JUNG Jinhwa
3832
12
ELGEZIRY Amro
MILLETT Seamus
ANDERSON Brendan
3789
13
KUF Jan
POLIVKA Ondrej
VLACH Martin
3506
14
BELYAKOV Kirill
SAVKIN Alexander
BARANOV Serge
3239
15
SILVA Leandro
LIMA Vicente
VILLAMAYOR Sergio
3207
16
ONO Tomoyuki
SATO Taishu
SHIMANO Hikaru
3137

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

1-7-2022 17:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list