Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

ZAMPA Adam
1:53.6156.60+57.01

MAES Sam
1:53.6256.20+57.42

GUT Ian
1:54.0756.59+57.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEINERS Maarten
57.14
57.30
1:54.44
5
ILIANO Nicholas
56.95
57.64
1:54.59
6
BARWOOD Adam
57.09
57.64
1:54.73
7
FEASEY Willis
57.37
57.85
1:55.22
8
ROBERTS Hig
57.42
57.83
1:55.25
9
BISSIG Semyel
57.77
57.67
1:55.44
10
DRILLER Garret
58.12
57.40
1:55.52
10
SETTE Daniele
57.29
58.23
1:55.52
12
WINKELHORST Steffan
57.63
58.02
1:55.65
13
ZAMPA Andreas
57.47
58.26
1:55.73
14
BORGNAES Christian
57.69
58.15
1:55.84
15
SORIO Daniele
57.59
58.54
1:56.13
16
MARKO Moritz
58.14
58.05
1:56.19
17
DOBLER Yannik
57.92
58.29
1:56.21
18
WASMEIER Lukas
57.75
58.52
1:56.27
19
GAVETT Tim
58.08
58.48
1:56.56
20
SCOTT Alec
58.22
58.45
1:56.67
21
ROEISLAND Max
57.61
59.16
1:56.77
22
SEYMOUR Jett
58.27
58.54
1:56.81
23
BARUFFALDI Stefano
58.57
58.39
1:56.96
24
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
58.70
58.39
1:57.09
25
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
58.20
58.93
1:57.13
26
LEEVER Alex
58.84
58.44
1:57.28
27
LAIDLAW Harry
58.04
59.26
1:57.30
28
COATES Theodore
58.94
58.39
1:57.33
29
PRIELOZNY Matej
58.04
59.41
1:57.45
30
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
58.20
59.33
1:57.53
31
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
58.77
59.00
1:57.77
32
ADAMS Jack
58.95
59.19
1:58.14
33
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
59.29
59.05
1:58.34
34
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
59.18
59.60
1:58.78
35
VERBEKE Tom
59.48
59.55
1:59.03
36
DICK Lukas
59.03
1:00.17
1:59.20
37
DERWIN Colbey
59.41
1:00.37
1:59.78
38
SHIN Masanori
59.13
1:00.66
1:59.79
39
HUDSON Tom
59.41
1:00.73
2:00.14
40
DVORNIK Jaka
1:00.22
1:00.57
2:00.79
41
BOWES Finn
1:01.13
1:01.26
2:02.39
42
SKINNER Gary
1:01.35
1:01.75
2:03.10
43
LEGGETT Connor
1:02.23
1:01.14
2:03.37
44
RANKIN Charles
1:01.25
1:02.28
2:03.53
45
MCKENZIE Angus
1:00.96
1:02.73
2:03.69
46
TAKADA Shunnosuke
1:02.07
1:02.15
2:04.22
47
FINDLAY Shaun
1:01.61
1:02.75
2:04.36
48
BAUD Tom
1:02.95
1:04.39
2:07.34
49
ABRISHAMI Diaco
1:01.90
1:07.72
2:09.62
50
ALLPORT Cody
1:03.98
1:05.81
2:09.79
51
ETHERTON Hayden
1:05.07
1:06.19
2:11.26
52
GREEN Lachlan
1:07.32
1:08.47
2:15.79
53
DRECHSEL Nicholas
1:07.30
1:09.10
2:16.40
54
DRECHSEL Jake
1:08.33
1:10.86
2:19.19
TAKADA Seitaro
-
-
DNF2
ROBERTSON Ewan
-
-
DNF2
RONEY Wim
-
-
DNF2
VINTER Owen
-
-
DNF2
KRAEMMER Matthias
-
-
DNF2
HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF2
MORRIS Nicholas
-
-
DNF1
WENK Alfred
-
-
DNF1
SEMET Evan
-
-
DNF1
DOYLE Jake
-
-
DNF1
DAVIES Tom
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:06
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

DUERR Lena
1:56.8857.99+58.89

ROBINSON Alice
1:57.3159.04+58.27

HUDSON Piera
1:58.7659.82+58.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CHABLE Charlotte
59.75
59.29
1:59.04
5
BELL Reece
1:00.47
59.24
1:59.71
6
SMALL Greta
59.85
1:00.13
1:59.98
7
ANDERSON Jessica
1:00.82
1:00.05
2:00.87
8
HOFFMAN Madison
1:00.63
1:00.68
2:01.31
9
OBERLADER Carolina
1:01.08
1:00.66
2:01.74
10
WOODWARD Sarah
1:01.73
1:00.20
2:01.93
11
MCKAY Eden
1:01.96
1:01.60
2:03.56
12
ETHERTON Kendra
1:01.80
1:01.81
2:03.61
13
FOSTER Olivia
1:01.83
1:01.88
2:03.71
14
BURKARD Inez
1:02.09
1:01.86
2:03.95
15
MEURER Antonia
1:01.78
1:02.19
2:03.97
16
MICHAEL Zoe
1:03.80
1:04.52
2:08.32
17
FARRELL Zanna
1:05.16
1:04.17
2:09.33
18
SELIG Adele
1:04.78
1:04.67
2:09.45
19
MOLLIN Axelle
1:05.23
1:05.13
2:10.36
20
WALKER Isabel
1:04.70
1:05.80
2:10.50
21
BAILEY Kathryn
1:05.82
1:06.29
2:12.11
22
SCOTT Soneva
1:05.94
1:06.30
2:12.24
23
DAVIS Isabella
1:05.58
1:06.83
2:12.41
24
HOBBS Kate
1:06.22
1:07.99
2:14.21
25
MAHONY Tess
1:09.00
1:10.86
2:19.86
26
WAKIM Jalili
1:10.10
1:11.14
2:21.24
27
KENNY Elise
1:09.31
1:12.18
2:21.49
28
DI RAMIO Catarina
1:10.37
1:12.36
2:22.73
DANIELS Daisi
-
-
DNF1
GARDINER Zara
-
-
DNF1
OFFORD Zali
-
-
DNF1
DVORNIK Neja
-
-
DNF1
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
-
-
DNF1
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

DUERR Lena
1:59.8959.20+1:00.69

CHABLE Charlotte
2:01.751:00.20+1:01.55

HUDSON Piera
2:02.151:00.82+1:01.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HOFFMAN Madison
1:01.22
1:01.36
2:02.58
5
DVORNIK Neja
1:02.00
1:01.66
2:03.66
6
OBERLADER Carolina
1:02.17
1:02.62
2:04.79
7
ANDERSON Jessica
1:01.31
1:03.54
2:04.85
8
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1:02.23
1:02.64
2:04.87
9
MEURER Antonia
1:03.32
1:02.11
2:05.43
10
MCKAY Eden
1:03.65
1:03.45
2:07.10
11
FOSTER Olivia
1:04.43
1:03.99
2:08.42
12
SELIG Adele
1:05.28
1:04.87
2:10.15
13
MICHAEL Zoe
1:05.47
1:05.15
2:10.62
14
DANIELS Daisi
1:04.90
1:06.13
2:11.03
15
HOBBS Kate
1:07.40
1:08.26
2:15.66
16
KENNY Elise
1:08.04
1:08.28
2:16.32
17
GARDINER Zara
1:08.59
1:08.38
2:16.97
18
WALKER Isabel
1:07.81
1:09.48
2:17.29
19
BAILEY Kathryn
1:07.95
1:09.70
2:17.65
20
DAVIS Isabella
1:10.01
1:08.69
2:18.70
21
MAHONY Tess
1:11.80
1:12.00
2:23.80
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2
WOODWARD Sarah
-
-
DNF2
BURKARD Inez
-
-
DNF2
SMALL Greta
-
-
DNS2
DI RAMIO Catarina
-
-
DNF1
MOLLIN Axelle
-
-
DNF1
OFFORD Zali
-
-
DNF1
SCOTT Soneva
-
-
DNF1
ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1
BELL Reece
-
-
DNF1
ETHERTON Kendra
-
-
DSQ1
WAKIM Jalili
-
-
DNS1
FARRELL Zanna
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

ZAMPA Adam
1:58.1558.78+59.37

ILIANO Nicholas
1:58.4459.20+59.24

MAES Sam
1:58.5059.16+59.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEINERS Maarten
58.92
59.62
1:58.54
5
BARWOOD Adam
58.89
1:00.08
1:58.97
6
GUT Ian
59.43
59.64
1:59.07
7
DRILLER Garret
59.43
1:00.00
1:59.43
8
BISSIG Semyel
59.26
1:00.20
1:59.46
9
PRIELOZNY Matej
59.68
59.87
1:59.55
10
ROBERTS Hig
59.44
1:00.13
1:59.57
11
LAIDLAW Harry
59.72
59.94
1:59.66
11
FEASEY Willis
59.25
1:00.41
1:59.66
13
BORGNAES Christian
59.86
59.91
1:59.77
14
SCOTT Alec
59.78
1:00.18
1:59.96
15
MARKO Moritz
1:00.04
1:00.37
2:00.41
16
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:00.59
1:00.07
2:00.66
17
DOBLER Yannik
1:00.85
59.97
2:00.82
18
ADAMS Jack
1:00.54
1:00.37
2:00.91
19
SETTE Daniele
1:00.25
1:00.79
2:01.04
20
SHIN Masanori
1:00.80
1:00.37
2:01.17
21
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1:01.65
59.60
2:01.25
22
WASMEIER Lukas
59.91
1:01.90
2:01.81
23
HEGELE Georg
1:00.97
1:01.12
2:02.09
24
LEEVER Alex
1:01.53
1:00.69
2:02.22
25
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1:01.50
1:00.73
2:02.23
26
ROEISLAND Max
1:01.75
1:01.20
2:02.95
27
VERBEKE Tom
1:01.78
1:01.40
2:03.18
27
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1:01.64
1:01.54
2:03.18
29
SEYMOUR Jett
1:02.41
1:01.09
2:03.50
30
KRAEMMER Matthias
1:01.79
1:02.00
2:03.79
31
DERWIN Colbey
1:01.91
1:01.92
2:03.83
32
GAVETT Tim
59.86
1:04.47
2:04.33
33
LEGGETT Connor
1:02.06
1:02.30
2:04.36
34
DVORNIK Jaka
1:02.44
1:02.59
2:05.03
35
VINTER Owen
1:03.09
1:02.70
2:05.79
36
DOYLE Jake
1:02.82
1:03.07
2:05.89
37
SORIO Daniele
1:04.17
1:01.93
2:06.10
38
HUDSON Tom
1:03.02
1:03.32
2:06.34
39
SKINNER Gary
1:02.91
1:03.84
2:06.75
40
RONEY Wim
1:03.37
1:03.79
2:07.16
41
SEMET Evan
1:03.96
1:04.15
2:08.11
42
RANKIN Charles
1:04.04
1:04.16
2:08.20
43
BOWES Finn
1:04.16
1:04.73
2:08.89
44
FINDLAY Shaun
1:04.72
1:04.24
2:08.96
45
TAKADA Shunnosuke
1:04.66
1:04.46
2:09.12
46
ABRISHAMI Diaco
1:04.42
1:04.72
2:09.14
47
ROBERTSON Ewan
1:04.63
1:04.78
2:09.41
48
WENK Alfred
1:04.57
1:05.41
2:09.98
49
TAKADA Seitaro
1:05.95
1:06.74
2:12.69
50
DAVIES Tom
1:08.37
1:07.01
2:15.38
51
ALLPORT Cody
1:08.08
1:08.82
2:16.90
52
ETHERTON Hayden
1:10.33
1:08.47
2:18.80
53
GREEN Lachlan
1:10.46
1:10.97
2:21.43
54
MORRIS Nicholas
1:09.39
1:12.34
2:21.73
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
-
-
DNF2
COATES Theodore
-
-
DNF2
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
-
-
DNF2
WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF2
ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF2
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
-
-
DNS2
DICK Lukas
-
-
DNF1
MCKENZIE Angus
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Men's Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

WINKELHORST Steffan
1:33.7943.10+50.69

ZAMPA Adam
1:33.8442.13+51.71

ROEISLAND Max
1:33.9943.17+50.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MAES Sam
43.89
50.61
1:34.50
5
DRILLER Garret
44.03
50.49
1:34.52
6
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
44.83
49.83
1:34.66
7
SEYMOUR Jett
45.13
49.67
1:34.80
8
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
44.82
50.12
1:34.94
9
RAZZOLI Giuliano
45.26
49.88
1:35.14
10
VERBEKE Tom
45.13
50.27
1:35.40
11
ZAMPA Andreas
43.70
51.77
1:35.47
12
BISSIG Semyel
44.19
51.46
1:35.65
13
BARUFFALDI Stefano
44.66
51.13
1:35.79
14
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
46.17
49.70
1:35.87
15
LEEVER Alex
44.20
51.79
1:35.99
16
BARWOOD Adam
44.80
51.27
1:36.07
17
DOBLER Yannik
46.39
49.96
1:36.35
18
JASICZEK Michal
44.73
51.71
1:36.44
19
GUT Ian
46.13
50.33
1:36.46
20
SCOTT Alec
46.00
50.61
1:36.61
21
ADAMS Jack
47.40
49.73
1:37.13
22
SHIN Masanori
46.78
50.37
1:37.15
23
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
44.67
52.50
1:37.17
24
HEGELE Georg
47.21
49.99
1:37.20
25
COATES Theodore
47.63
49.85
1:37.48
26
LEITGEB Richard
42.00
55.95
1:37.95
27
DERWIN Colbey
47.82
54.37
1:42.19
28
DVORNIK Jaka
47.87
54.60
1:42.47
29
KRAEMMER Matthias
48.54
54.68
1:43.22
30
SEMET Evan
50.13
56.33
1:46.46
31
DOYLE Jake
53.00
55.26
1:48.26
32
SKINNER Gary
51.98
57.66
1:49.64
33
ETHERTON Hayden
55.24
1:01.70
1:56.94
34
GREEN Lachlan
59.14
1:05.30
2:04.44
35
ALLPORT Cody
58.27
1:06.71
2:04.98
TAKADA Seitaro
-
-
DNF2
RONEY Wim
-
-
DNF2
DAVIES Tom
-
-
DNF2
RANKIN Charles
-
-
DNF2
ABRISHAMI Diaco
-
-
DNF2
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
-
-
DNF2
TAKADA Shunnosuke
-
-
DNF2
DICK Lukas
-
-
DNF2
WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF2
FEASEY Willis
-
-
DNF2
ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF2
PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNS2
WENK Alfred
-
-
DNF1
ROBERTSON Ewan
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Tom
-
-
DNF1
FINDLAY Shaun
-
-
DNF1
BOWES Finn
-
-
DNF1
LEGGETT Connor
-
-
DNF1
VINTER Owen
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
-
-
DSQ1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 21:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Women's Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

CHABLE Charlotte
1:38.6548.51+50.14

HOFFMAN Madison
1:39.5048.88+50.62

DVORNIK Neja
1:40.1449.40+50.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HUDSON Piera
49.91
50.91
1:40.82
5
BELL Reece
50.11
50.87
1:40.98
6
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
50.85
50.77
1:41.62
7
ROBINSON Alice
52.06
49.85
1:41.91
8
TOMKINSON Lily
50.97
51.51
1:42.48
9
MOLLIN Axelle
52.53
51.92
1:44.45
10
DANIELS Daisi
53.81
52.22
1:46.03
11
MICHAEL Zoe
55.81
53.57
1:49.38
12
ETHERTON Kendra
56.05
55.65
1:51.70
13
BURKARD Inez
57.00
56.26
1:53.26
14
BAILEY Kathryn
57.20
56.19
1:53.39
15
SCOTT Soneva
55.80
59.07
1:54.87
16
GARDINER Zara
1:01.46
59.55
2:01.01
17
DAVIS Isabella
1:03.48
58.48
2:01.96
OFFORD Zali
-
-
DNF2
ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF2
FOSTER Olivia
-
-
DNF2
DI RAMIO Catarina
-
-
DNS2
KENNY Elise
-
-
DNF1
MAHONY Tess
-
-
DNF1
SELIG Adele
-
-
DNF1
FARRELL Zanna
-
-
DNF1
MEURER Antonia
-
-
DNF1
OBERLADER Carolina
-
-
DNF1
WOODWARD Sarah
-
-
DNF1
MCKAY Eden
-
-
DNS1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2018 09:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Men's Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

ZAMPA Adam
1:34.2843.98+50.30

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:35.1944.59+50.60

LEEVER Alex
1:35.7945.47+50.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
46.53
49.58
1:36.11
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
46.72
49.60
1:36.32
6
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
45.81
50.52
1:36.33
7
ROEISLAND Max
44.72
51.67
1:36.39
8
BARWOOD Adam
45.69
51.06
1:36.75
9
HEGELE Georg
47.32
49.82
1:37.14
10
SCOTT Alec
47.16
50.06
1:37.22
11
WINKELHORST Steffan
46.39
51.05
1:37.44
12
SHIN Masanori
47.69
49.76
1:37.45
13
ADAMS Jack
47.76
50.46
1:38.22
14
DICK Lukas
47.83
50.73
1:38.56
15
COATES Theodore
48.78
50.26
1:39.04
16
DVORNIK Jaka
49.34
50.11
1:39.45
17
KRAEMMER Matthias
50.09
49.89
1:39.98
18
VINTER Owen
50.65
49.68
1:40.33
19
DOYLE Jake
50.14
51.19
1:41.33
20
ABRISHAMI Diaco
50.42
51.28
1:41.70
21
SEMET Evan
51.24
51.64
1:42.88
22
RANKIN Charles
52.34
51.18
1:43.52
23
FINDLAY Shaun
52.90
53.96
1:46.86
24
SKINNER Gary
54.02
53.11
1:47.13
25
ETHERTON Hayden
56.72
55.83
1:52.55
26
ALLPORT Cody
1:01.22
1:04.57
2:05.79
GREEN Lachlan
-
-
DNF2
RONEY Wim
-
-
DNF2
RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNF2
JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF2
SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF2
MAES Sam
-
-
DNF2
WENK Alfred
-
-
DNF1
ROBERTSON Ewan
-
-
DNF1
HUDSON Tom
-
-
DNF1
BOWES Finn
-
-
DNF1
LEGGETT Connor
-
-
DNF1
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
-
-
DNF1
DERWIN Colbey
-
-
DNF1
GAVETT Tim
-
-
DNF1
WASMEIER Lukas
-
-
DNF1
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1
ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1
VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1
LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1
DRILLER Garret
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2018 09:03
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018


Women's Slalom (2/4)
Final Results

DVORNIK Neja
1:33.6945.91+47.78

BELL Reece
1:34.1845.93+48.25

HUDSON Piera
1:35.0846.43+48.45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEURER Antonia
49.43
48.46
1:37.89
5
TOMKINSON Lily
48.28
49.68
1:37.96
6
MOLLIN Axelle
49.17
48.94
1:38.11
7
ANDERSON Jessica
48.52
49.63
1:38.15
8
OBERLADER Carolina
48.99
49.53
1:38.52
9
OFFORD Zali
49.10
50.11
1:39.21
10
MICHAEL Zoe
49.94
50.37
1:40.31
11
DANIELS Daisi
48.78
52.57
1:41.35
12
BAILEY Kathryn
52.64
52.88
1:45.52
13
ETHERTON Kendra
53.40
52.87
1:46.27
14
DAVIS Isabella
57.10
53.47
1:50.57
15
GARDINER Zara
57.33
57.46
1:54.79
BURKARD Inez
-
-
DNF1
SELIG Adele
-
-
DNF1
FARRELL Zanna
-
-
DNF1
SCOTT Soneva
-
-
DNF1
FOSTER Olivia
-
-
DNF1
WOODWARD Sarah
-
-
DNF1
HOFFMAN Madison
-
-
DNF1

Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2018 09:08
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 27 August 2018 - 30 August 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (4/4)
  • Men's Slalom (3/4)
  • Men's Slalom (4/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (4/4)
  • Women's Slalom (3/4)
  • Women's Slalom (4/4)


Official Schedule
New Zealand Standard Time (GMT +12)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, August 27th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:10 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, August 27th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:50 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:20 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, August 29th
08:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:10 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:55 Women's Slalom Run 2
12:50 Men's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, August 30th
08:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
08:50 Men's Slalom Run 1
11:40 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:25 Women's Slalom Run 2


Posts
9326
Threads
497
 Author| Post time: 5-9-2018 23:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 27 August 2018 - 30 August 2018


Women's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

ROBINSON Alice
1:48.3653.64+54.72

TILLEY Alex
1:49.1154.09+55.02

DUERR Lena
1:49.2154.03+55.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
TRUPPE Katharina
54.91
54.83
1:49.74
5
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
54.35
56.00
1:50.35
6
HUDSON Piera
54.34
56.29
1:50.63
7
CHABLE Charlotte
54.45
56.27
1:50.72
8
DVORNIK Neja
54.63
56.25
1:50.88
9
ZUERCHER Lara
55.80
56.25
1:52.05
10
MAJERCZYK Sabina
56.03
56.66
1:52.69
11
ANDERSON Jessica
56.03
56.75
1:52.78
12
GUEST Charlie
56.74
56.55
1:53.29
13
WOODWARD Sarah
56.10
57.27
1:53.37
14
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
56.94
56.90
1:53.84
15
HULL Alexandra
56.75
57.32
1:54.07
16
ZDORT Zofia
57.27
57.05
1:54.32
17
BELL Reece
57.36
57.50
1:54.86
18
FOSTER Olivia
56.76
58.31
1:55.07
19
MEURER Antonia
57.45
58.35
1:55.80
20
OBERLADER Carolina
57.92
58.24
1:56.16
21
BUSHELL Georgia
58.30
58.32
1:56.62
22
RUFENER Michelle
58.39
58.30
1:56.69
23
GIUDICI Mariachiara
1:00.07
1:00.52
2:00.59
24
DILWORTH Lucinda
1:00.58
1:00.18
2:00.76
25
KUDO Riri
1:01.81
1:00.40
2:02.21
26
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
1:02.72
59.89
2:02.61
27
SCOTT Soneva
1:02.51
1:01.18
2:03.69
28
BAILEY Kathryn
1:03.61
1:03.20
2:06.81
29
CRAWFORD Katie
1:03.79
1:04.28
2:08.07
30
DANIELS Daisi
1:00.70
1:08.43
2:09.13
31
EO Eun-Mi
1:06.16
1:06.76
2:12.92
KIM Seohyun
-
-
DNF2
TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF2
MURPHY Elle
-
-
DNF1
HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 13:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list