Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 669|Reply: 31

Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
8800
Threads
486
Post time: 23-8-2018 20:37
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 20 August 2018 - 5 September 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
August 20th - August 24th, 2018 Mount Hotham
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 27th - August 30th, 2018 Coronet Peak
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 5th, 2018 Mount Hutt
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Super-G
2
Men's Giant Slalom
4
Men's Slalom
4
Women's Super-G
2
Women's Giant Slalom
4
Women's Slalom
4


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Australian New Zealand Cup 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:38
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

MEINERS Maarten
200

BORGNAES Christian
160

FEASEY Willis
110

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SETTE Daniele
105
5
BARWOOD Adam
85
6
PRIELOZNY Matej
72
7
HUR Seung-Wook
65
8
ILIANO Nicholas
50
9
MARKO Moritz
36
10
CASHMORE William
26
11
ZHANG Yangming
24
12
XU Mingfu
22
13
WHETU Nikau
20

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:39
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

MAES Sam
320

ZAMPA Adam
300

MEINERS Maarten
189

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILIANO Nicholas
172
5
GUT Ian
132
6
GRAF Mathias
125
7
BISSIG Semyel
125
8
BORGNAES Christian
119
9
BARWOOD Adam
117
10
DRILLER Garret
87
11
FEASEY Willis
84
12
WINKELHORST Steffan
82
12
ROENNGREN Mattias
82
14
ROBERTS Hig
80
15
ROCHAT Marc
79
16
ZAMPA Andreas
60
17
WASMEIER Lukas
57
18
MATT Michael
56
19
SETTE Daniele
55
20
GAVETT Tim
48
21
SCOTT Alec
46
22
ROEISLAND Max
42
23
LAIDLAW Harry
41
24
STROLZ Johannes
37
25
RASCHNER Dominik
37
26
SORIO Daniele
36
27
MARKO Moritz
34
28
PRIELOZNY Matej
33
29
DOBLER Yannik
28
30
SCHWARZ Marco
26
31
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
21
32
SEYMOUR Jett
17
33
GSTREIN Fabio
16
34
BARUFFALDI Stefano
14
35
ADAMS Jack
13
36
LEEVER Alex
13
37
SHIN Masanori
11
38
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
10
39
HEGELE Georg
8
40
JUNG Donghyun
7
40
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
7
42
FRANZONI Giovanni
6
43
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
5
44
VERBEKE Tom
4
44
FOURNIER Simon
4
46
COATES Theodore
3
47
OBAUER Gotthard
2
48
KRAEMMER Matthias
1
48
ALKIER Justin
1

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:39
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

ZAMPA Adam
360

WINKELHORST Steffan
174

ROCHAT Marc
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
134
5
ROEISLAND Max
133
6
STROLZ Johannes
125
7
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
120
8
BARUFFALDI Stefano
115
9
SIMONET Sandro
105
10
SEYMOUR Jett
97
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
89
12
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
84
13
LEEVER Alex
76
14
HEGELE Georg
72
15
GRAF Mathias
66
16
SCOTT Alec
57
17
BARWOOD Adam
54
18
MAES Sam
50
19
DRILLER Garret
45
20
LEITGEB Richard
45
21
DICK Lukas
45
22
GUT Ian
43
23
SHIN Masanori
42
24
RASCHNER Dominik
36
25
VERBEKE Tom
34
26
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
32
27
ADAMS Jack
30
28
GSTREIN Fabio
29
29
JASICZEK Michal
29
30
COATES Theodore
28
31
ZAMPA Andreas
24
31
JUNG Donghyun
24
33
BISSIG Semyel
22
33
WASMEIER Lukas
22
35
FOURNIER Simon
18
36
DVORNIK Jaka
15
37
DOBLER Yannik
14
37
KRAEMMER Matthias
14
37
ENGEL Mark
14
40
NIEMEYER Nicola
14
41
KOYAMA Yohei
13
41
VINTER Owen
13
43
DOYLE Jake
12
44
ABRISHAMI Diaco
11
44
GRAPE LARSSON David
11
46
ROBERTS Hig
10
47
CASSELMAN Jamie
9
48
ALKIER Justin
8

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:39
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

ZAMPA Adam
660

MEINERS Maarten
389

MAES Sam
370

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BORGNAES Christian
279
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
256
6
BARWOOD Adam
256
7
ROCHAT Marc
239
8
ILIANO Nicholas
222
9
FEASEY Willis
194
10
GRAF Mathias
191
11
GUT Ian
175
12
ROEISLAND Max
175
13
STROLZ Johannes
162
14
SETTE Daniele
160
15
BISSIG Semyel
147
16
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
144
17
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
141
18
DRILLER Garret
132
19
BARUFFALDI Stefano
129
20
SEYMOUR Jett
114
21
SIMONET Sandro
105
22
PRIELOZNY Matej
105
23
SCOTT Alec
103
24
ROBERTS Hig
90
25
LEEVER Alex
89
26
RAZZOLI Giuliano
89
27
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
84
28
ZAMPA Andreas
84
29
ROENNGREN Mattias
82
30
HEGELE Georg
80
31
WASMEIER Lukas
79
32
RASCHNER Dominik
73
33
MARKO Moritz
70
34
HUR Seung-Wook
65
35
MATT Michael
56
36
SHIN Masanori
53
37
GAVETT Tim
48
38
GSTREIN Fabio
45
39
LEITGEB Richard
45
40
DICK Lukas
45
41
ADAMS Jack
43
42
DOBLER Yannik
42
43
LAIDLAW Harry
41
44
VERBEKE Tom
38
45
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
37
46
SORIO Daniele
36
47
JUNG Donghyun
31
48
COATES Theodore
31
49
JASICZEK Michal
29
50
CASHMORE William
26
50
SCHWARZ Marco
26
52
ZHANG Yangming
24
53
XU Mingfu
22
54
FOURNIER Simon
22
55
WHETU Nikau
20
56
DVORNIK Jaka
15
57
KRAEMMER Matthias
15
58
ENGEL Mark
14
59
NIEMEYER Nicola
14
60
KOYAMA Yohei
13
60
VINTER Owen
13
62
DOYLE Jake
12
63
ABRISHAMI Diaco
11
63
GRAPE LARSSON David
11
65
CASSELMAN Jamie
9
66
ALKIER Justin
9
67
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
7
68
FRANZONI Giovanni
6
69
OBAUER Gotthard
2

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:39
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

ROBINSON Alice
200

HULL Alexandra
160

BUSHELL Georgia
120

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BROWN Rebecca
100
5
TOMKINSON Lily
90
6
KIM Seohyun
40
7
EO Eun-Mi
36

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

DUERR Lena
320

HUDSON Piera
210

ROBINSON Alice
180

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
CHABLE Charlotte
166
5
TRUPPE Katharina
150
6
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
125
7
DVORNIK Neja
122
8
ANDERSON Jessica
96
9
FOSTER Olivia
86
10
HOFFMAN Madison
82
11
TILLEY Alex
80
12
OBERLADER Carolina
80
13
ZUERCHER Lara
69
14
BELL Reece
59
15
MEURER Antonia
57
16
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
50
17
MCKAY Eden
50
18
WOODWARD Sarah
46
19
SMALL Greta
40
20
HUBER Katharina
36
21
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
32
22
MAJERCZYK Sabina
26
23
GUEST Charlie
22
23
ETHERTON Kendra
22
25
BURKARD Inez
18
26
HULL Alexandra
16
27
ZDORT Zofia
15
28
BUSHELL Georgia
10
29
RUFENER Michelle
9

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

DVORNIK Neja
290

CHABLE Charlotte
280

HUDSON Piera
215

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BELL Reece
177
5
GUEST Charlie
150
6
HOFFMAN Madison
80
7
OBERLADER Carolina
80
8
TOMKINSON Lily
77
9
ROBINSON Alice
76
10
ANDERSON Jessica
72
11
MOLLIN Axelle
69
12
LAPANJA Lila
61
13
SMART Amelia
60
14
MEURER Antonia
50
15
KOECK Hannah
45
16
WOODWARD Sarah
44
17
ZUERCHER Lara
40
17
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
40
19
DANIELS Daisi
40
20
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
32
21
OFFORD Zali
29
22
HULL Alexandra
26
2
MICHAEL Zoe
26
24
FOSTER Olivia
24
24
MAJERCZYK Sabina
24
26
BUSHELL Georgia
22
27
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
20
28
GAMBERT Aurelie
18

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:40
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

ROBINSON Alice
456

CHABLE Charlotte
446

HUDSON Piera
425

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DVORNIK Neja
412
5
DUERR Lena
320
6
BELL Reece
236
7
HULL Alexandra
202
8
GUEST Charlie
172
9
ANDERSON Jessica
168
10
TOMKINSON Lily
167
11
HOFFMAN Madison
162
12
OBERLADER Carolina
160
13
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
157
14
BUSHELL Georgia
152
15
TRUPPE Katharina
150
16
FOSTER Olivia
110
17
ZUERCHER Lara
109
18
MEURER Antonia
107
19
BROWN Rebecca
100
20
WOODWARD Sarah
90
21
TILLEY Alex
80
22
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
72
23
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
70
24
MOLLIN Axelle
69
25
LAPANJA Lila
61
26
SMART Amelia
60
27
MAJERCZYK Sabina
50
27
MCKAY Eden
50
29
KOECK Hannah
45
30
KIM Seohyun
40
30
SMALL Greta
40
32
DANIELS Daisi
40
33
EO Eun-Mi
36
33
HUBER Katharina
36
35
OFFORD Zali
29
36
MICHAEL Zoe
26
37
ETHERTON Kendra
22
38
BURKARD Inez
18
38
GAMBERT Aurelie
18
40
ZDORT Zofia
15
41
RUFENER Michelle
9

Posts
8800
Threads
486
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2018 20:55
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Mount Hotham (AUS) - 20 August 2018 - 24 August 2018




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Men's Slalom (1/4)
  • Men's Slalom (2/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Women's Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Slalom (2/4)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, August 20th
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:09 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:09 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, August 22nd
09:10 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:05 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Thursday, August 23rd
09:50 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:50 Women's Slalom Run 1
11:20 Men's Slalom Run 2
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Friday, August 24th
08:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:26 Women's Slalom Run 1
10:45 Men's Slalom Run 2
11:20 Women's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:33 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list