Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Equestrian FEI World Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Lambert Leclezio
Horse: Poivre Vert

8.744

Jannik Heiland
Horse: Dark Beluga

8.606

Thomas Brüsewitz
Horse: Danny Boy Old

8.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jannis Drewell
Horse: Feliciano 44
8.509
5
Juan Martin Clavijo
Horse: Freeke
8.314
6
Vincent Haennel
Horse: Ultrachic HDC
8.220
7
Lukas Heppler
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
8.024
8
Dominik Eder
Horse: Pipetto
7.969
9
Clement Taillez
Horse: Dyronn
7.957
10
Balazs Bence
Horse: Maximillion
7.917
11
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.905
12
Giovanni Bertolaso
Horse: Monaco Franze 4
7.878
13
Francesco Bortoletto
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.774
14
Colton Palmer
Horse: Zygo
7.678
15
Kristian Roberts
Horse: Sir Charles
7.263

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 11:40
| Show all posts
Open Squad Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
Thomas Brüsewitz
Torben Jacobs
Jana Zelesny
Chiara Congia
Justin van Gerven
Corinna Knauf
Horse: Danny Boy Old

8.638

Switzerland
Nadja Büttiker
Ramona Näf
Elisabeth Bieri
Aline Koller
Kyra Seiler
Samira Koller
Horse: Rayo de la Luz

8.433

Austria
Lisa Wild
Katharina Luschin
Magdalena Riegler
Barbara Hruza
Nikolaus Luschin
Leonie Poljc
Horse: Alessio L'Amabile

8.198

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kristian Roberts
Haley Smith
Audrey Kiernan
Emily Rose
Margaret Long
Daniel Janes
Horse: Diva 506
8.000
5
Silvia Stopazzini
Greta Giannini
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Andrea Bordogna
Yannik Chimirri
Francesco Bortoletto
Horse: Hot Date Tek
7.986
6
Carola Sneekes
Sofie van der Laan
Esther Sneekes
Roxanne Ruigrok
Dianne ter Meulen
Renske van Schaik
Horse: Rubin Royal 20
7.274
7
Katerina Kocurova
Nela Stribna
Lucie Kubikova
Terza Czyzova
Katerina Reslerova
Ema Zurkova
Horse: Patriot NF
7.160
8
Ricky Davies
Sara Shortland
Imogen Bexon
Carys Morgan
Romilly Hayton
Luke Smith
Horse: Demezza
6.837
9
Olivia Tavares da Cunha
Fernanda Dib Gabriel
Luana Maceiras Astofoli
Manuela Bastos Delgado
Manuela de Paula Souza Chade
Nicolas Martinez Valencia
Horse: Lunar Eclipse
6.824
10
Jessica Bentzen
Alexandra Ballance
Kate Thomas
Alisa Schmidt
Jaydee Fluet
Korynn Weber
Horse: Charles
6.731
11
Ariana Gonzalez Panal
Sebastian Manikis
María Sol Stancanelli
Natasha Nicole Arrizabalaga
Martin Salas
María Noel Alchourron
Horse: Avon
6.115
12
Daria Danilyuk
Margarita Kreknina
Aleksandra Ivanova
Nadezhda Zhadaeva
Karina Doroshenko
Elizaveta Rynkova
Horse: Curious George
5.350

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 13:06
| Show all posts
Open Individual Jumping
Final Results

Simone Blum
Horse: DSP Alice

3.472.47+0+0+0+1

Martin Fuchs
Horse: Clooney

6.680.68+4+0+0+2

Steve Guerdat
Horse: Bianca

8.000.00+4+4+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Speed
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3A
Round 3B
Result
4
McLain Ward, Horse: Clinta
1.08
1
4
4
1
11.08
5
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo, Horse: Admara
0.81
6
5
0
1
12.81
6
Max Kühner, Horse: Chardonnay
2.97
0
0
1
9
12.97
7
Lorenzo de Luca, Horse: Irenice Horta
1.19
0
4
4
5
14.19
8
Fredrik Jönsson, Horse: Cold Play
3.23
4
0
5
5
17.23
9
Alexis Deroubaix, Horse: Timon d'Aure
3.38
4
1
4
5
17.38
10
Laura Kraut, Horse: Zeremonie
1.87
8
0
0
9
18.87
11
Adrienne Sternlicht, Horse: Cristalline
4.26
1
5
4
6
20.26
12
Rowan Willis, Horse: Blue Movie
0.31
8
0
4
8
20.31
13
Cian O'Connor, Horse: Good Luck
2.69
0
4
8
-
14.69
14
Laura Klaphake, Horse: Catch Me If You Can OLD
6.25
1
4
5
-
16.25
15
Marcus Ehning, Horse: Pret A Tout
0.37
8
0
8
-
16.37
16
Devin Ryan, Horse: Eddie Blue
3.64
4
4
5
-
16.64
17
Amanda Derbyshire, Horse: Luibanta BH
4.48
5
0
8
-
17.48
18
Marc Houtzager, Horse: Sterrehof's Calimero
1.57
4
4
8
-
17.57
19
Peder Fredricson, Horse: H&M Christian K
2.16
0
8
8
-
18.16
20
Danielle Goldstein, Horse: Lizziemary
3.80
4
0
12
-
19.80
21
Karen Polle, Horse: With Wings
1.77
9
1
9
-
20.77
22
Nicola Philippaerts, Horse: H&M Chilli Willi
2.24
8
0
12v
-
22.24
23
Harrie Smolders, Horse: Don VHP Z N.O.P.
0.89
4
4
16
-
24.89
24
Billy Raymont, Horse: Oaks Redwood
3.48
8
0
RT
-
RT
24
Pedro Veniss, Horse: Quabri de l'Isle
0.17
4
4
RT
-
RT
26
Henrik von Eckermann, Horse: Toveks Mary Lou
3.20
8
0
-
-
11.20
27
Jos Verlooy, Horse: Igor
4.64
8
0
-
-
12.64
28
Bronislav Chudyba, Horse: Zapria
7.20
5
1
-
-
13.20
29
Jamie Kermond, Horse: Yandoo Oaks Constellation
3.53
5
5
-
-
13.53
30
Malin Baryard-Johnsson, Horse: H&M Indiana
5.33
9
0
-
-
14.33
31
Holly Smith, Horse: Hearts Destiny
5.42
8
1
-
-
14.42
32
Samantha McIntosh, Horse: Check In
2.45
4
9
-
-
15.45
33
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar, Horse: Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
7.93
4
4
-
-
15.93
34
Daniel Bluman, Horse: Ladriano Z
2.13
9
5
-
-
16.13
35
Scott Keach, Horse: Fedor
4.22
8
5
-
-
17.22
36
Paul O'Shea, Horse: Skara Glen's Machu Picchu
5.50
8
4
-
-
17.50
37
Kevin Staut, Horse: Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
1.87
4
12
-
-
17.87
38
Luis Magnasco, Horse: Callisto Des Bieffes
5.12
6
7
-
-
18.12
39
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Cas de Liberte
5.28
5
8
-
-
18.28
40
Kara Chad, Horse: Carona
5.48
5
8
-
-
18.48
41
William Whitaker, Horse: Utamaro d Ecaussines
3.14
8
8
-
-
19.14
42
Emma Augier de Moussac, Horse: Diva
10.19
5
4
-
-
19.19
43
Shane Sweetnam, Horse: Chaqui Z
1.93
9
9
-
-
19.93
44
Maurice Tebbel, Horse: Don Diarado
6.51
9
5
-
-
20.51
45
Daniel Meech, Horse: Fine
4.73
10
6
-
-
20.73
46
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo, Horse: Comic
2.71
13
6
-
-
21.71
47
Abdel Said, Horse: Jumpy van de Hermitage
3.80
9
9
-
-
21.80
48
Alaa Mayssara, Horse: Dittorio S
8.05
5
9
-
-
22.05
48
Enrique Gonzalez, Horse: Chacna
4.05
9
9
-
-
22.05
50
Nicolas Delmotte, Horse: Ilex VP
2.68
12
8
-
-
22.68
51
William Funnell, Horse: Billy Buckingham
5.46
5
13
-
-
23.46
52
Luis Sabino Gonçalves, Horse: Unesco du Rouet
6.88
9
9
-
-
24.88
53
Patricio Pasquel, Horse: Babel
7.13
8
12
-
-
27.13
54
Mohamed Taher Zeyada, Horse: Capuccino
5.60
9
13
-
-
27.60
55
Jur Vrieling, Horse: VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P.
1.89
13
13
-
-
27.89
56
Erynn Ballard, Horse: Darkos Promise
3.40
8
20
-
-
31.40
57
Janika Sprunger, Horse: Bacardi VDL
1.96
1
EL
-
-
EL
58
Sameh El Dahan, Horse: Suma's Zorro
2.82
8
WD
-
-
WD
58
Federico Fernandez, Horse: Landpeter Do Feroleto
6.97
9
WD
-
-
WD
58
Eric Lamaze, Horse: Chacco Kid
3.01
8
WD
-
-
WD
61
Christian Weier, Horse: Global
5.13
11
-
-
-
16.13
62
Frank Schuttert, Horse: Chianti's Champion
4.65
12
-
-
-
16.65
62
Juan Manuel Gallego, Horse: Fee Des Sequoias Z
3.65
13
-
-
-
16.65
64
Khalid Hilal Al Khatri, Horse: Awal BDF
12.42
5
-
-
-
17.42
65
Alberto Michan, Horse: Bacara d'Archonfosse
4.49
13
-
-
-
17.49
66
Matias Albarracin, Horse: Cannavaro 9
6.53
11
-
-
-
17.53
67
Werner Muff, Horse: Daimler
6.10
12
-
-
-
18.10
68
Alonso Valdez Prado, Horse: Chichester
5.31
13
-
-
-
18.31
69
Fernando Martinez Sommer, Horse: Cor Bakker
4.92
14
-
-
-
18.92
70
Fernando Cardenas, Horse: Quincy Car
6.06
13
-
-
-
19.06
71
Mario Deslauriers, Horse: Bardolina 2
8.47
11
-
-
-
19.47
72
Shane Breen, Horse: Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
5.96
14
-
-
-
19.96
73
Luis Pedro Biraben, Horse: Caillou
8.02
13
-
-
-
21.02
74
Diego Javier Vivero Viteri, Horse: Cerano v.h Dingenshof
7.58
14
-
-
-
21.58
75
Szabolcs Krucsó, Horse: Chacco Blue II
9.06
13
-
-
-
22.06
76
Marie Antoinette S. Leviste, Horse: Maximillian
4.50
18
-
-
-
22.50
77
Alexandra Francart, Horse: Volnay du Boisdeville
3.21
20
-
-
-
23.21
78
Lisa Williams, Horse: Campbell
10.35
13
-
-
-
23.35
79
Rodrigo Carrasco, Horse: Acapulco FZ
10.45
13
-
-
-
23.45
80
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert, Horse: Prince Royal Z MFS
3.54
20
-
-
-
23.54
81
Marcelo Chirico Ferreira, Horse: QH Baloudarc LF
6.63
17
-
-
-
23.63
82
Vladimir Tuganov, Horse: Suspens Floreval
5.88
18
-
-
-
23.88
83
Manjun Kwon, Horse: Coral Springs
10.18
14
-
-
-
24.18
84
Manuel Fernandez Saro, Horse: Cuidam
7.21
17
-
-
-
24.21
85
Luka Zaloznik, Horse: Coupe du Rouet
6.45
18
-
-
-
24.45
86
Nicolas Imschenetzky, Horse: Jeckle
7.52
17
-
-
-
24.52
87
Piergiorgio Bucci, Horse: Diesel GP du Bois Madame
11.94
13
-
-
-
24.94
88
Emile Karim Fares, Horse: Captain Z
8.27
17
-
-
-
25.27
89
Koki Saito, Horse: Thelma la Tour Vidal
6.14
21
-
-
-
27.14
90
Yuri Mansur, Horse: Ibelle Ask
12.19
15
-
-
-
27.19
91
Juulia Jyläs, Horse: Finishing Touch Wareslage
6.28
21
-
-
-
27.28
92
Gabor Szabó Jr., Horse: Timpex Bolcsesz
3.54
24
-
-
-
27.54
93
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida, Horse: GC Chopin's Bushi
6.25
22
-
-
-
28.25
94
Pieter Devos, Horse: Espoir
6.42
22
-
-
-
28.42
95
Bruce Goodin, Horse: Backatorps Danny V
5.85
23
-
-
-
28.85
96
Daisuke Fukushima, Horse: Cornet
9.92
19
-
-
-
28.92
97
Rene Lopez, Horse: Twig du Veillon
4.85
25
-
-
-
29.85
98
Sharn Wordley, Horse: Casper
6.16
24
-
-
-
30.16
99
Dalma Malhas, Horse: Toscanini Malpic
12.75
18
-
-
-
30.75
100
Duarte Seabra, Horse: Fernhill Curra Quinn
12.90
18
-
-
-
30.90
101
Jasmine Chen, Horse: Jaguar vd Berghoeve
5.94
25
-
-
-
30.94
102
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat, Horse: Chactino
9.99
21
-
-
-
30.99
103
Alejandro Karolyi, Horse: Lincourt Gino
12.18
20
-
-
-
32.18
104
Juan Ortiz, Horse: My Pleasure
6.34
26
-
-
-
32.34
105
Ramiro Quintana, Horse: Rouge Pierreville
12.34
22
-
-
-
34.34
106
Marit Haarr Skollerud, Horse: Dublin van Overis
14.09
23
-
-
-
37.09
107
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj, Horse: Newmarket Venture Clover
17.20
21
-
-
-
38.20
108
Andrea Herck, Horse: Idarquithago
17.32
22
-
-
-
39.32
109
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga, Horse: Cartanya
15.93
24
-
-
-
39.93
110
Daniel Bedoya, Horse: Quattro
11.31
29
-
-
-
40.31
111
Carlos Milthaler, Horse: Con Top
15.24
26
-
-
-
41.24
112
Samuel Parot, Horse: Thriller P
5.81
39
-
-
-
44.81
113
Reynaldo Roberto Daza Cardozo, Horse: Chacco Balou
25.15
31
-
-
-
56.15
113
Ashlee Bond, Horse: Chela LS
45.15
11
-
-
-
56.15
115
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon, Horse: Grand Cru van de Rozenberg
45.15
13
-
-
-
58.15
116
Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Horse: Stalando
45.15
25
-
-
-
70.15
117
Toshiki Masui, Horse: Carthagena
45.15
38
-
-
-
83.15
118
Luca Marziani, Horse: Tokyo du Soleil
4.09
EL
-
-
-
EL
119
Ondrej Zvara, Horse: Quimero M
13.80
RT
-
-
-
RT
120
Daniela Stransky, Horse: HH Donnatella
45.15
WD
-
-
-
WD
120
Balazs Horvath, Horse: Zordon
9.42
WD
-
-
-
WD
120
Liubov Kochetova, Horse: Brilliant du Rouet
11.09
WD
-
-
-
WD
123
Emanuele Gaudiano, Horse: Chalou
9.96
WD
-
-
-
WD
124
Jacqueline Lai, Horse: Basta
13.90
WD
-
-
-
WD

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 13:37
| Show all posts
Open Individual Driving
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Boyd Exell
154.1431.68+121.93+0.53

Chester Weber
163.3835.10+125.51+2.77

Edouard Simonet
174.1547.19+124.13+2.83

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Marathon
Cones
Result
4
Koos De Ronde
56.93
117.28
5.79
180.00
5
Jerome Voutaz
60.35
121.66
6.00
188.01
6
Glenn Geerts
55.57
126.91
7.46
189.94
7
Thibault Coudry
52.56
127.93
10.02
190.51
8
Benjamin Aillaud
48.84
135.68
6.23
190.75
9
Bram Chardon
46.37
147.98
0.00
194.35
10
Ijsbrand Chardon
41.06
152.96
4.10
198.12
11
James Fairclough
53.15
135.94
12.07
201.16
12
Mareike Harm
51.79
137.01
14.96
203.76
13
Georg von Stein
53.86
130.24
21.64
205.74
14
Dries Degrieck
61.47
135.83
11.64
208.94
15
Anthony Horde
65.19
132.67
18.37
216.23
16
Misdee Wrigley-Miller
42.00
155.94
32.93
230.87
17
Piotr Mazurek
57.99
151.98
23.27
233.24
18
Jiri Nesvacil Jr
62.95
147.54
30.62
241.11
Christoph Sandmann
51.03
RT
-
RT

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 13:45
| Show all posts
Open Team Driving
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

United States
James Fairclough (53.15)|135.94|12.07
Misdee Wrigley-Miller 42.00|(155.94)|(32.93)
Chester Weber 35.10|125.51|2.77

353.39

Netherlands
Bram Chardon 46.37|147.98|0.00
Koos De Ronde (56.93)|117.28|(5.79)
Ijsbrand Chardon 41.06|(152.96)|4.10

356.79

Belgium
Dries Degrieck (61.47)|(135.83)|(11.64)
Glenn Geerts 55.57|126.91|7.46
Edouard Simonet 47.19|124.13|2.83

364.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Marathon
Cones
Result
4
Anthony Horde
Thibault Coudry
Benjamin Aillaud
(65.19)
52.56
48.84
132.67
127.93
(135.68)
(18.37)
10.02
6.23
378.25
5
Georg von Stein
Mareike Harm
Christoph Sandmann
(53.86)
51.79
51.03
130.24
137.01
(RT)
21.64
14.96
(12.00)
409.50

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 14:06
| Show all posts
Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The following Nations have qualified 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Dressage

  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Netherlands
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • United States

The following Nations have qualified 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Dressage

  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Netherlands
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • United States

The following Nations have qualified 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Eventing

  • Australia
  • France
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Ireland
  • New Zealand

The following Nations have qualified 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Eventing

  • Australia
  • France
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Ireland
  • New Zealand

The following Nations have qualified 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Jumping

  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Netherlands
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • United States

The following Nations have qualified 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Jumping

  • Australia
  • Germany
  • Netherlands
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • United States

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list