Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Equestrian FEI World Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 20-9-2018 08:18
| Show all posts
Open Pas de Deux Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Results after Round 1
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Round 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jasmin Lindner
Lukas Wacha
Horse: Dr.Doolittle
9.138
2
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Silvia Stopazzini
Horse: Rosenstolz
9.057
3
Janika Derks
Johannes Kay
Horse: Dark Beluga
9.056
4
Theresa-Sophie Bresch
Torben Jacobs
Horse: Picardo 13
8.706
5
Theresa Thiel
Stefan Csandl
Horse: Crossino
8.519
6
Daniel Janes
Haley Smith
Horse: Diva 506
8.313
7
Zoe Maruccio
Syra Schmid
Horse: Latino V.Forst CH
8.052
8
Kathryn Keville
Florence Rubinger
Horse: Revlon
7.946
9
Dallyn Marie Shields
Jeanine van der Sluijs
Horse: Phoenix
7.758
10
Svenja Lehmann
Selina Walder
Horse: Bentley 53
7.758
11
Alisa Schmidt
Cassie Sponchia
Horse: Duke
6.864
12
Rachael Barlow
Jerri Dixon
Horse: Azrael
6.331
13
Blanka Nemeth
Anna Pakot
Horse: Andante
4.627

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 20-9-2018 08:28
| Show all posts
Open Team Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
Kristina Boe
Horse: Don de la Mar
Jannik Heiland
Horse: Dark Beluga
Thomas Brüsewitz
Torben Jacobs
Jana Zelesny
Chiara Congia
Justin van Gerven
Corinna Knauf
Horse: Danny Boy Old

26.502

Switzerland
Nadja Büttiker
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
Lukas Heppler
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
Nadja Büttiker
Ramona Näf
Elisabeth Bieri
Aline Koller
Kyra Seiler
Samira Koller
Horse: Rayo de la Luz

25.833

Austria
Katharina Luschin
Horse: Fairytale
Lisa Wild
Horse: Fairytale
Lisa Wild
Katharina Luschin
Magdalena Riegler
Barbara Hruza
Nikolaus Luschin
Leonie Poljc
Horse: Alessio L'Amabile

25.371

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Silvia Stopazzini
Horse: Rosenstolz
Anna Cavallaro
Horse: Monaco Franze 4
Silvia Stopazzini
Greta Giannini
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Andrea Bordogna
Yannik Chimirri
Francesco Bortoletto
Horse: Hot Date Tek
25.065
5
Elizabeth Osborn
Horse: Atterupgaards Sting
Colton Palmer
Horse: Zygo
Kristian Roberts
Haley Smith
Audrey Kiernan
Emily Rose
Margaret Long
Daniel Janes
Horse: Diva 506
24.521
6
Carola Sneekes
Horse: Safari H
Claire de Ridder
Horse: Pasca
Carola Sneekes
Sofie van der Laan
Esther Sneekes
Roxanne Ruigrok
Dianne ter Meulen
Renske van Schaik
Horse: Rubin Royal 20
22.734
7
Lucy Phillips
Horse: Demezza
Rebecca Norval
Horse: Edinburgh 23
Ricky Davies
Sara Shortland
Imogen Bexon
Carys Morgan
Romilly Hayton
Luke Smith
Horse: Demezza
20.734
8
Todd Griffiths
Horse: Lunar Eclipse
Jeanine Van Der Sluijs
Horse: Habakkuk
Jessica Bentzen
Alexandra Ballance
Kate Thomas
Alisa Schmidt
Jaydee Fluet
Korynn Weber
Horse: Charles
20.606
9
Katerina Kocurova
Horse: Hampton
Jan Hablovic
Horse: Maximillion
Katerina Kocurova
Nela Stribna
Lucie Kubikova
Terza Czyzova
Katerina Reslerova
Ema Zurkova
Horse: Patriot NF
19.155

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 21-9-2018 07:41
| Show all posts
Open Squad Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Results after Freestyle Test 1 (Event 2/3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas Brüsewitz
Torben Jacobs
Jana Zelesny
Chiara Congia
Justin van Gerven
Corinna Knauf
Horse: Danny Boy Old
8.405
2
Nadja Büttiker
Ramona Näf
Elisabeth Bieri
Aline Koller
Kyra Seiler
Samira Koller
Horse: Rayo de la Luz
8.404
3
Lisa Wild
Katharina Luschin
Magdalena Riegler
Barbara Hruza
Nikolaus Luschin
Leonie Poljc
Horse: Alessio L'Amabile
7.977
4
Silvia Stopazzini
Greta Giannini
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Andrea Bordogna
Yannik Chimirri
Francesco Bortoletto
Horse: Hot Date Tek
7.846
5
Kristian Roberts
Haley Smith
Audrey Kiernan
Emily Rose
Margaret Long
Daniel Janes
Horse: Diva 506
7.772
6
Carola Sneekes
Sofie van der Laan
Esther Sneekes
Roxanne Ruigrok
Dianne ter Meulen
Renske van Schaik
Horse: Rubin Royal 20
7.182
7
Katerina Kocurova
Nela Stribna
Lucie Kubikova
Terza Czyzova
Katerina Reslerova
Ema Zurkova
Horse: Patriot NF
6.868
8
Ricky Davies
Sara Shortland
Imogen Bexon
Carys Morgan
Romilly Hayton
Luke Smith
Horse: Demezza
6.628
9
Olivia Tavares da Cunha
Fernanda Dib Gabriel
Luana Maceiras Astofoli
Manuela Bastos Delgado
Manuela de Paula Souza Chade
Nicolas Martinez Valencia
Horse: Lunar Eclipse
6.519
10
Jessica Bentzen
Alexandra Ballance
Kate Thomas
Alisa Schmidt
Jaydee Fluet
Korynn Weber
Horse: Charles
6.296
11
Ariana Gonzalez Panal
Sebastian Manikis
María Sol Stancanelli
Natasha Nicole Arrizabalaga
Martin Salas
María Noel Alchourron
Horse: Avon
5.710
12
Daria Danilyuk
Margarita Kreknina
Aleksandra Ivanova
Nadezhda Zhadaeva
Karina Doroshenko
Elizaveta Rynkova
Horse: Curious George
5.401

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 21-9-2018 07:44
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Results after Technical Test (Event 3/4)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kristina Boe
Horse: Don de la Mar
8.278
2
Lisa Wild
Horse: Fairytale
8.229
3
Janika Derks
Horse: Carousso Hit
8.228
4
Nadja Büttiker
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
8.166
5
Anna Cavallaro
Horse: Monaco Franze 4
8.140
6
Sarah Kay
Horse: Sir Valentin 5
8.117
7
Sheena Bendixen
Horse: Klintholms Ramstein
8.023
8
Katharina Luschin
Horse: Fairytale
7.964
9
Ilona Hannich
Horse: For Ever du Chalet CH
7.841
10
Marina Mohar
Horse: For Ever du Chalet CH
7.833
11
Silvia Stopazzini
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.788
12
Elizabeth Osborn
Horse: Atterupgaards Sting
7.677
13
Carola Sneekes
Horse: Safari H
7.503
14
Mary McCormick
Horse: Paris
7.361
15
Tessa Divita
Horse: Romeo
7.282

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 21-9-2018 07:47
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Results after Technical Test (Event 3/4)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lambert Leclezio
Horse: Poivre Vert
8.572
2
Jannik Heiland
Horse: Dark Beluga
8.483
3
Jannis Drewell
Horse: Feliciano 44
8.441
4
Thomas Brüsewitz
Horse: Danny Boy Old
8.421
5
Juan Martin Clavijo
Horse: Freeke
8.259
6
Vincent Haennel
Horse: Ultrachic HDC
8.041
7
Clement Taillez
Horse: Dyronn
7.786
8
Dominik Eder
Horse: Pipetto
7.781
9
Lukas Heppler
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
7.780
10
Balazs Bence
Horse: Maximillion
7.767
11
Giovanni Bertolaso
Horse: Monaco Franze 4
7.728
12
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.700
13
Francesco Bortoletto
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.596
14
Colton Palmer
Horse: Zygo
7.499
15
Kristian Roberts
Horse: Sir Charles
7.314

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 21-9-2018 08:10
| Show all posts
Open Pas de Deux Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Silvia Stopazzini
Horse: Rosenstolz

9.027

Austria
Jasmin Lindner
Lukas Wacha
Horse: Dr.Doolittle

9.013

Germany
Janika Derks
Johannes Kay
Horse: Dark Beluga

8.872

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Theresa-Sophie Bresch
Torben Jacobs
Horse: Picardo 13
8.707
5
Theresa Thiel
Stefan Csandl
Horse: Crossino
8.409
6
Daniel Janes
Haley Smith
Horse: Diva 506
8.244
7
Zoe Maruccio
Syra Schmid
Horse: Latino V.Forst CH
7.935
8
Svenja Lehmann
Selina Walder
Horse: Bentley 53
7.595
9
Kathryn Keville
Florence Rubinger
Horse: Revlon
7.538
10
Dallyn Marie Shields
Jeanine van der Sluijs
Horse: Phoenix
7.508
11
Alisa Schmidt
Cassie Sponchia
Horse: Duke
6.691
12
Rachael Barlow
Jerri Dixon
Horse: Azrael
6.359

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 09:47
| Show all posts
Open Individual Driving
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Results after Dressage (Event 1/3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Marathon
Cones
Result
1
Boyd Exell
31.68
-
-
31.68
2
Chester Weber
35.10
-
-
35.10
3
Ijsbrand Chardon
41.06
-
-
41.06
4
Misdee Wrigley-Miller
42.00
-
-
42.00
5
Bram Chardon
46.37
-
-
46.37
6
Edouard Simonet
47.19
-
-
47.19
7
Benjamin Aillaud
48.84
-
-
48.84
8
Christoph Sandmann
51.03
-
-
51.03
9
Mareike Harm
51.79
-
-
51.79
10
Thibault Coudry
52.56
-
-
52.56
11
James Fairclough
53.15
-
-
53.15
12
Georg von Stein
53.86
-
-
53.86
13
Glenn Geerts
55.57
-
-
55.57
14
Koos De Ronde
56.93
-
-
56.93
15
Piotr Mazurek
57.99
-
-
57.99
16
Jerome Voutaz
60.35
-
-
60.35
17
Dries Degrieck
61.47
-
-
61.47
18
Jiri Nesvacil Jr
62.95
-
-
62.95
19
Anthony Horde
65.19
-
-
65.19

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 22-9-2018 10:01
| Show all posts
Open Team Jumping
Final Results

United States
Devin Ryan, Horse: Eddie Blue 3.64|4.00|4.00
Adrienne Sternlicht, Horse: Cristalline (4.26)|1.00|(5.00)
Laura Kraut, Horse: Zeremonie 1.87|(8.00)|0.00
McLain Ward, Horse: Clinta 1.08|1.00|4.00

20.59Jump-Off: 0.00|100.67

Sweden
Henrik von Eckermann, Horse: Toveks Mary Lou 3.20|8.00|0.00
Malin Baryard-Johnsson, Horse: H&M Indiana (5.33)|(9.00)|0.00
Fredrik Jönsson, Horse: Cold Play 3.23|4.00|0.00
Peder Fredricson, Horse: H&M Christian K 2.16|0.00|(8.00)

20.59Jump-Off: 0.00|102.73

Germany
Simone Blum, Horse: DSP Alice 2.47|0.00|0.00
Laura Klaphake, Horse: Catch Me If You Can OLD 6.25|1.00|4.00
Maurice Tebbel, Horse: Don Diarado (6.51)|(9.00)|(5.00)
Marcus Ehning, Horse: Pret A Tout 0.37|8.00|0.00

22.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Speed
Round 1
Round 2
Result
4
Werner Muff, Horse: Daimler
Janika Sprunger, Horse: Bacardi VDL
Martin Fuchs, Horse: Clooney
Steve Guerdat, Horse: Bianca
(6.10)
1.96
0.68
0.00
(12.00)
1.00
4.00
4.00
13.00
(EL)
0.00
4.00
28.64
5
Frank Schuttert, Horse: Chianti's Champion
Marc Houtzager, Horse: Sterrehof's Calimero
Jur Vrieling, Horse: VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P.
Harrie Smolders, Horse: Don VHP Z N.O.P.
(4.65)
1.57
1.89
0.89
12.00
4.00
(13.00)
4.00
0.00
4.00
(13.00)
4.00
32.35
6
Jamie Kermond, Horse: Yandoo Oaks Constellation
Scott Keach, Horse: Fedor
Billy Raymont, Horse: Oaks Redwood
Rowan Willis, Horse: Blue Movie
3.53
(4.22)
3.48
0.31
5.00
(8.00)
8.00
8.00
(5.00)
5.00
0.00
0.00
33.32
7
Shane Sweetnam, Horse: Chaqui Z
Shane Breen, Horse: Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
Paul O'Shea, Horse: Skara Glen's Machu Picchu
Cian O'Connor, Horse: Good Luck
1.93
(5.96)
5.50
2.69
9.00
(14.00)
8.00
0.00
(9.00)
4.00
4.00
4.00
39.12
8
William Funnell, Horse: Billy Buckingham
Holly Smith, Horse: Hearts Destiny
Amanda Derbyshire, Horse: Luibanta BH
William Whitaker, Horse: Utamaro d Ecaussines
(5.46)
5.42
4.48
3.14
5.00
8.00
5.00
(8.00)
(13.00)
1.00
0.00
8.00
40.04
9
Kevin Staut, Horse: Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
Nicolas Delmotte, Horse: Ilex VP
Alexandra Francart, Horse: Volnay du Boisdeville
Alexis Deroubaix, Horse: Timon d'Aure
1.87
2.68
3.21
(3.38)
4.00
12.00
(20.00)
4.00
(12.00)
8.00
8.00
1.00
44.76
10
Erynn Ballard, Horse: Darkos Promise
Kara Chad, Horse: Carona
Mario Deslauriers, Horse: Bardolina 2
Eric Lamaze, Horse: Chacco Kid
3.40
5.48
(8.47)
3.01
8.00
5.00
(11.00)
8.00
20.00
8.00
5.00
(WD)
65.89
11.
Nicola Philippaerts, Horse: H&M Chilli Willi
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Cas de Liberte
Jos Verlooy, Horse: Igor
Pieter Devos, Horse: Espoir
2.24
5.28
4.64
(6.42)
8.00
5.00
8.00
(22.00)
-
-
-
-
33.16
12
Alaa Mayssara, Horse: Dittorio S
Abdel Said, Horse: Jumpy van de Hermitage
Mohamed Taher Zeyada, Horse: Capuccino
Sameh El Dahan, Horse: Suma's Zorro
(8.05)
3.80
5.60
2.82
5.00
9.00
(9.00)
8.00
-
-
-
-
34.22
13
Daniel Bluman, Horse: Ladriano Z
Danielle Goldstein, Horse: Lizziemary
Ashlee Bond, Horse: Chela LS
Alberto Michan, Horse: Bacara d'Archonfosse
2.13
3.80
(45.15)
4.49
9.00
4.00
11.00
(13.00)
-
-
-
-
34.42
14
Luiz Francisco de Azevedo, Horse: Comic
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert, Horse: Prince Royal Z MFS
Yuri Mansur, Horse: Ibelle Ask
Pedro Veniss, Horse: Quabri de l'Isle
2.71
3.54
(12.19)
0.17
13.00
(20.00)
15.00
4.00
-
-
-
-
38.42
15
Juan Manuel Gallego, Horse: Fee Des Sequoias Z
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo, Horse: Admara
Rene Lopez, Horse: Twig du Veillon
Fernando Cardenas, Horse: Quincy Car
3.65
0.81
4.85
(6.06)
13.00
6.00
(25.00)
13.00
-
-
-
-
41.31
16
Fernando Martinez Sommer, Horse: Cor Bakker
Federico Fernandez, Horse: Landpeter Do Feroleto
Patricio Pasquel, Horse: Babel
Enrique Gonzalez, Horse: Chacna
4.92
6.97
(7.13)
4.05
(14.00)
9.00
8.00
9.00
-
-
-
-
41.94
17
Matias Albarracin, Horse: Cannavaro 9
Luis Pedro Biraben, Horse: Caillou
Ramiro Quintana, Horse: Rouge Pierreville
Luis Magnasco, Horse: Callisto Des Bieffes
6.53
8.02
(12.34)
5.12
11.00
13.00
(22.00)
6.00
-
-
-
-
49.67
18
Daniel Meech, Horse: Fine
Samantha McIntosh, Horse: Check In
Bruce Goodin, Horse: Backatorps Danny V
Sharn Wordley, Horse: Casper
4.73
2.45
5.85
(6.16)
10.00
4.00
23.00
(24.00)
-
-
-
-
50.03
19
Manuel Fernandez Saro, Horse: Cuidam
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon, Horse: Grand Cru van de Rozenberg
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga, Horse: Cartanya
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar, Horse: Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
7.21
(45.15)
15.93
7.93
17.00
13.00
(24.00)
4.00
-
-
-
-
65.07
20
Toshiki Masui, Horse: Carthagena
Karen Polle, Horse: With Wings
Koki Saito, Horse: Thelma la Tour Vidal
Daisuke Fukushima, Horse: Cornet
(45.15)
1.77
6.14
9.92
(38.00)
9.00
21.00
19.00
-
-
-
-
66.83
21
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida, Horse: GC Chopin's Bushi
Luis Sabino Gonçalves, Horse: Unesco du Rouet
Duarte Seabra, Horse: Fernhill Curra Quinn
6.25
6.88
12.90
22.00
9.00
18.00
-
-
-
75.03
22
Samuel Parot, Horse: Thriller P
Nicolas Imschenetzky, Horse: Jeckle
Rodrigo Carrasco, Horse: Acapulco FZ
Carlos Milthaler, Horse: Con Top
5.81
7.52
10.45
(15.24)
(39.00)
17.00
13.00
26.00
-
-
-
-
79.78

Piergiorgio Bucci, Horse: Diesel GP du Bois Madame
Luca Marziani, Horse: Tokyo du Soleil
Lorenzo de Luca, Horse: Irenice Horta
11.94
4.09
1.19
13.00
EL
0.00
-
-
-
EL

Szabolcs Krucsó, Horse: Chacco Blue II
Gabor Szabó Jr., Horse: Timpex Bolcsesz
Balazs Horvath, Horse: Zordon
9.06
3.54
9.42
13.00
24.00
WD
-
-
-
EL

Juan Ortiz, Horse: My Pleasure
Alejandro Karolyi, Horse: Lincourt Gino
Daniela Stransky, Horse: HH Donnatella
6.34
12.18
45.15
26.00
20.00
DNS
-
-
-
EL

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 11:28
| Show all posts
Open Individual Driving
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Results after Marathon (Event 2/3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Marathon
Cones
Result
1
Boyd Exell
31.68
121.93
-
153.61
2
Chester Weber
35.10
125.51
-
160.61
3
Edouard Simonet
47.19
124.13
-
171.32
4
Koos De Ronde
56.93
117.28
-
174.21
5
Thibault Coudry
52.56
127.93
-
180.49
6
Jerome Voutaz
60.35
121.66
-
182.01
7
Glenn Geerts
55.57
126.91
-
182.48
8
Georg von Stein
53.86
130.24
-
184.10
9
Benjamin Aillaud
48.84
135.68
-
184.52
10
Mareike Harm
51.79
137.01
-
188.80
11
James Fairclough
53.15
135.94
-
189.09
12
Ijsbrand Chardon
41.06
152.96
-
194.02
13
Bram Chardon
46.37
147.98
-
194.35
14
Dries Degrieck
61.47
135.83
-
197.30
15
Anthony Horde
65.19
132.67
-
197.86
16
Misdee Wrigley-Miller
42.00
155.94
-
197.94
17
Piotr Mazurek
57.99
151.98
-
209.97
18
Jiri Nesvacil Jr
62.95
147.54
-
210.49

Christoph Sandmann
51.03
RT
-
RT

Posts
9058
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 24-9-2018 11:33
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Vaulting
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Kristina Boe
Horse: Don de la Mar

8.388

Janika Derks
Horse: Carousso Hit

8.374

Lisa Wild
Horse: Fairytale

8.363

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sarah Kay
Horse: Sir Valentin 5
8.308
5
Nadja Büttiker
Horse: Acardi van de Kapel
8.253
6
Sheena Bendixen
Horse: Klintholms Ramstein
8.192
7
Katharina Luschin
Horse: Fairytale
8.001
8
Marina Mohar
Horse: For Ever du Chalet CH
7.961
9
Ilona Hannich
Horse: For Ever du Chalet CH
7.940
10
Silvia Stopazzini
Horse: Rosenstolz
7.862
11
Elizabeth Osborn
Horse: Atterupgaards Sting
7.734
12
Carola Sneekes
Horse: Safari H
7.626
13
Mary McCormick
Horse: Paris
7.361
14
Tessa Divita
Horse: Romeo
7.282
Anna Cavallaro
Horse: Monaco Franze 4
WD

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list