Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1610|Reply: 35

Equestrian FEI World Games 2018

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
Post time: 18-8-2018 23:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Equestrian FEI World Games 2018

Tryon (USA) - 12 September 2018 - 23 September 2018




Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, September 12th
09:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix, Day 1
09:00 Open Individual Reining Qualification, Day 1
09:00 Open Team Dressage Grand Prix, Day 1
09:00 Open Team Reining


Thursday, September 13th
09:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix, Day 2
09:00 Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1
09:00 Open Team Dressage Grand Prix, Day 2
09:00 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1
14:00 Open Individual Reining Qualification, Day 2


Friday, September 14th
09:00 Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2
09:00 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2
10:30 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Special


Saturday, September 15th
11:00 Open Individual Eventing Cross-Country (Event 2/3)
11:00 Open Team Eventing Cross-Country (Event 2/3)
15:00 Open Individual Reining Final


Monday, September 17th
10:00 Open Individual Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3)
10:00 Open Team Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3)


Tuesday, September 18th
09:30 Open Squad Vaulting Compulsory Test (Event 1/3)
13:30 Women's Individual Vaulting Compulsory Test (Event 1/4)
17:15 Men's Individual Vaulting Compulsory Test (Event 1/4)


Wednesday, September 19th
09:00 Open Individual Jumping Speed Competition (Event 1/5)
09:00 Open Team Jumping Speed Competition (Event 1/3)
09:30 Women's Individual Vaulting Freestyle Test 1 (Event 2/4)
13:30 Men's Individual Vaulting Freestyle Test 1 (Event 2/4)
15:15 Open Pas de Deux Vaulting Round 1
17:00 Open Team Vaulting


Thursday, September 20th
09:00 Open Individual Jumping Round 1 (Event 2/5)
09:00 Open Team Jumping Round 1 (Event 2/3)
12:00 Open Squad Vaulting Freestyle Test 1 (Event 2/3)
14:00 Women's Individual Vaulting Technical Test (Event 3/4)
17:00 Men's Individual Vaulting Technical Test (Event 3/4)
18:45 Open Pas-de-Deux Vaulting Round 2


Friday, September 21st
08:30 Open Individual Driving Dressage (Event 1/3)
08:30 Open Team Driving Dressage (Event 1/3)
13:30 Open Individual Jumping Round 2 (Event 3/5)
13:30 Open Team Jumping Round 2 (Event 3/3)


Saturday, September 22nd
10:15 Open Individual Driving Marathon (Event 2/3)
10:15 Open Team Driving Marathon (Event 2/3)
12:00 Women's Individual Vaulting Freestyle Test 2 (Event 3/4)
14:15 Men's Individual Vaulting Freestyle Test 2 (Event 3/4)
17:00 Open Squad Vaulting Freestyle Test 2 (Event 3/3)


Sunday, September 23rd
09:45 Open Individual Jumping Round 3A (Event 4/5)
12:35 Open Individual Jumping Round 3B (Event 5/5)
14:30 Open Individual Driving Cones (Event 3/3)
14:30 Open Team Driving Cones (Event 3/3)



Road to the Summer Olympic Games 2020


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Dressage, the 1st Nation from Group F in Open Team Dressage and the 1st Nation from Group G in Open Team Dressage will qualify 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Dressage.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Dressage

  • Japan
  • Japan
  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Dressage, the 1st Nation from Group F in Open Team Dressage and the 1st Nation from Group G in Open Team Dressage will qualify 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Dressage.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Dressage

  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Eventing will qualify 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Eventing.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Eventing

  • Japan
  • Japan
  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Eventing will qualify 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Eventing.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Eventing

  • Japan


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Jumping will qualify 3 Quota Places for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Jumping.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Individual Jumping

  • Japan
  • Japan
  • Japan

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Nations in Open Team Jumping will qualify 1 Quota Place for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Jumping.

Quota Places already assigned for Equestrian at the Summer Olympic Games 2020 - Open Team Jumping

  • Japan
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2018 08:12
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
6
2
5
13
2
United States
3
4
1
8
3
Great Britain
2
0
2
4
4
Belgium
1
1
2
4
5
France
1
0
1
2
6
Australia
1
0
0
1
6
Italy
1
0
0
1
8
Switzerland
0
3
1
4
9
Ireland
0
2
0
2
10
Austria
0
1
3
4
11
Netherlands
0
1
0
1
11
Sweden
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
15
45


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
0
2
5
2
Great Britain
2
0
2
4
3
United States
1
2
0
3
4
Ireland
0
2
0
2
5
Switzerland
0
1
1
2
6
Sweden
0
1
0
1
7
France
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
6
6
6
18

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 14:01
| Show all posts
Open Individual Reining
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification, Day 1 Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Final, the Athletes ranked 17th-35th will qualify for the Qualification, Day 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Cade McCutcheon
Horse: Custom Made Gun
229.0
2
Daniel L. Huss
Horse: Ms Dreamy
226.5
2
Bernard Fonck
Horse: What a Wave
226.5
4
Ann Poels
Horse: Made In Walla
225.5
4
Jordan Larson
Horse: ARC Gunnabeabigstar
225.5
6
Rudi Kronsteiner
Horse: AB Peppy Diamond
225.0
7
Casey Deary
Horse: Heavy Duty Chex
223.5
7
Grischa Ludwig
Horse: Ruf Lil Diamond
223.5
9
Thiago Boechat
Horse: SG Frozen Enterprize
222.5
9
Mathieu Buton
Horse: Gunna Sassya
222.5
11
Markus Süchting
Horse: Spotlight Charly
222.0
12
Shauna Larcombe
Horse: Designed With Shine
221.5
12
João Felipe Andrade C. S. Lacerda
Horse: Gunner Dun It Again
221.5
14
Roberto Jou Inchausti
Horse: F5 Licurgo Tapajos
221.0
14
Julia Schumacher
Horse: Coeurs Little Tyke
221.0
14
Manuel Cortesi
Horse: PC Sliderina For Me
221.0
17
Martin Mühlstätter
Horse: Blo Gun
220.5
17
Anna Lisec
Horse: This Wimps So Fly
220.5
17
Franco Bertolani
Horse: Wimpys Littlecolonel
220.5
20
Mirjam Stillo
Horse: Ruff Spook
220.0
20
Robin Schoeller
Horse: Wimpy Kaweah
220.0
22
Axel Pesek
Horse: Uncle Sparky
219.5
22
Mirko Midili
Horse: Arc Sparkle Magnetic
219.5
22
Dries Verschueren
Horse: Smart N Sparkin
219.5
25
Gennaro Lendi
Horse: Spat Topsail Bar
219.0
26
Yonathan Baruch
Horse: High Roller Whiz
218.5
26
Francesca Sternberg
Horse: Spook N Sparkle
218.5
26
Lisa Coulter
Horse: Smart Tinseltown
218.5
29
Robyn Schiller
Horse: Smart Like Steady
218.0
29
Pierluigi Chioldo
Horse: Gun At The Gate
218.0
29
Brígido Gabriel Diano Riccetto
Horse: Magnum Starlights
218.0
32
Glen Arthur Estival
Horse: Coded N Karma
217.5
32
Toru Tamaoki
Horse: Survivorman
217.5
32
Michel Sandijck
Horse: Wimpys Snow Gun
217.5
35
Warwick Schiller
Horse: Plenty Of Guns
217.0
36
Gabe Hutchins
Horse: FM Shine N Tag Chex
216.5
36
Rieky Young Van Osch
Horse: Hang Ten And Shine
216.5
36
Bastien Bourgeois
Horse: Doctors Diamond
216.5
36
Markus Morawitz
Horse: Gunners Chic Magnet
216.5
36
Martin Larcombe
Horse: Colonels Smart Spook
216.5
41
Marcelo Almeida Da Silva
Horse: Mahogany Whiz
216.0
41
Eric Laporte
Horse: Holier Then Thou
216.0
43
Cira Baeck
Horse: Gunners Snappy Chic
215.0
43
Jose Vazquez Hernandez
Horse: Gun o Lena Colonel
215.0
43
Austin Seelhof
Horse: Lipstick Jungle
215.0
46
Hubertus Heule
Horse: Lil Juice
214.5
46
Lia Freriks
Horse: Ready For Revolution
214.5
46
Dean Brown
Horse: Cashin Malibus Chex
214.5
46
Jeronimo Leal Lobo
Horse: Cromes Chic Olena
214.5
50
Ruben Pacheco Cuevas
Horse: Sofisat
213.0
50
Jurgen Pouls
Horse: Royal Jac
213.0
52
Maria Astikainen
Horse: Antarismartin
210.0
52
Khalid El Khoumsi
Horse: Masterfull
210.0
54
Rigoberto Suarez Merlos
Horse: Easy Rooster Whiz
209.0
54
Alison Bucknell
Horse: Jac Barbee Dream
209.0
56
Marcelo Troncoso Ibañez
Horse: Aladino
208.5
57
Maria Theresia Till
Horse: Arc Captain
208.0
58
Mariana Vazquez Rodriguez
Horse: Jacs Lil Spook
206.0
59
Daniel James
Horse: Don Magnum
203.5
59
Bernard O'Sullivan
Horse: This Guns For Nic
203.5

Katherina Cecilia Yokota Wellmann
Horse: Guinda
0.0

Marcelo Guzman Recart
Horse: Profanao
SC

Marcos Pardie
Horse: My Chics Got Guns
NS

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2018 15:42
| Show all posts
Open Team Reining
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

United States
Casey Deary
Horse: Heavy Duty Chex
Cade McCutcheon
Horse: Custom Made Gun
Daniel L. Huss
Horse: Ms Dreamy
Jordan Larson
Horse: ARC Gunnabeabigstar

681.0

Belgium
Dries Verschueren
Horse: Smart N Sparkin
Ann Poels
Horse: Made In Walla
Cira Baeck
Horse: Gunners Snappy Chic
Bernard Fonck
Horse: What a Wave

671.5

Germany
Grischa Ludwig
Horse: Ruf Lil Diamond
Markus Süchting
Horse: Spotlight Charly
Robin Schoeller
Horse: Wimpy Kaweah
Julia Schumacher
Horse: Coeurs Little Tyke

666.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Markus Morawitz
Horse: Gunners Chic Magnet
Anna Lisec
Horse: This Wimps So Fly
Martin Mühlstätter
Horse: Blo Gun
Rudi Kronsteiner
Horse: AB Peppy Diamond
666.0
5
Marcelo Almeida Da Silva
Horse: Mahogany Whiz
João Felipe Andrade C. S. Lacerda
Horse: Gunner Dun It Again
Franco Bertolani
Horse: Wimpys Littlecolonel
Thiago Boechat
Horse: SG Frozen Enterprize
664.5
6
Manuel Cortesi
Horse: PC Sliderina For Me
Pierluigi Chioldo
Horse: Gun At The Gate
Gennaro Lendi
Horse: Spat Topsail Bar
Mirko Midili
Horse: Arc Sparkle Magnetic
659.5
6
Eric Laporte
Horse: Holier Then Thou
Glen Arthur Estival
Horse: Coded N Karma
Mathieu Buton
Horse: Gunna Sassya
Axel Pesek
Horse: Uncle Sparky
659.5
8
Robyn Schiller
Horse: Smart Like Steady
Martin Larcombe
Horse: Colonels Smart Spook
Warwick Schiller
Horse: Plenty Of Guns
Shauna Larcombe
Horse: Designed With Shine
656.5
9
Michel Sandijck
Horse: Wimpys Snow Gun
Jurgen Pouls
Horse: Royal Jac
Rieky Young Van Osch
Horse: Hang Ten And Shine
Hubertus Heule
Horse: Lil Juice
648.5
10
Austin Seelhof
Horse: Lipstick Jungle
Lisa Coulter
Horse: Smart Tinseltown
Dean Brown
Horse: Cashin Malibus Chex
648.0
11
Mariana Vazquez Rodriguez
Horse: Jacs Lil Spook
Jose Vazquez Hernandez
Horse: Gun o Lena Colonel
Rigoberto Suarez Merlos
Horse: Easy Rooster Whiz
Ruben Pacheco Cuevas
Horse: Sofisat
637.0
12
Marcelo Troncoso Ibañez
Horse: Aladino
Katherina Cecilia Yokota Wellmann
Horse: Guinda
208.5

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 11:08
| Show all posts
Open Team Dressage
Final Results

Germany
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl, Horse: TSF Dalera BB 76.677
Dorothee Schneider, Horse: Sammy Davis Jr. (75.062)
Sönke Rothenberger, Horse: Cosmo 81.444
Isabell Werth, Horse: Bella Rose 84.829

242.950

United States
Steffen Peters, Horse: Suppenkasper (73.494)
Adrienne Lyle, Horse: Salvino 74.860
Kasey Perry-Glass, Horse: Goerklintgaards Dublet 76.739
Laura Graves, Horse: Verdades 81.537

233.136

Great Britain
Spencer Wilton, Horse: Super Nova II 74.581
Emile Faurie, Horse: Dono di Maggio (72.795)
Carl Hester, Horse: Hawtins Delicato 77.283
Charlotte Dujardin, Horse: Mount St John Freestyle 77.764

229.628

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Grand Prix
Result
4
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén, Horse: Don Auriello
Juliette Ramel, Horse: Buriel K.H.
Therese Nilshagen, Horse: Dante Weltino OLD
Patrik Kittel, Horse: Well Done de la Roche CMF
(73.106)
75.248
76.009
78.199
229.456
5
Madeleine Witte-Vrees, Horse: Cennin
Hans Peter Minderhoud, Horse: Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
Emmelie Scholtens, Horse: Apache
Edward Gal, Horse: Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
72.966
73.509
(72.733)
77.189
223.664
6
Juan Matute Guimon, Horse: Quantico Ymas
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat, Horse: Delgado
Claudio Castilla Ruiz, Horse: Alcaide
Severo Jurado Lopez, Horse: Deep Impact 3
(68.494)
72.919
72.686
74.581
220.186
7
Rikke Svane, Horse: Finckenstein TSF
Anders Dahl, Horse: Selten HW
Betina Jæger, Horse: Mane Stream Belstaff
Daniel Bachmann Andersen, Horse: Blue Hors Zack
70.233
(68.758)
70.140
76.211
216.584
8
Alexis Hellyer, Horse: Bluefields Floreno
Brett Parbery, Horse: DP Weltmieser
Mary Hanna, Horse: Boogie Woogie 6
Kristy Oatley, Horse: Du Soleil
(67.360)
70.109
68.323
71.584
210.016
9
Fanny Verliefden, Horse: Indoctro v.d. Steenblok
Isabel Cool, Horse: Aranco V
Jeroen Devroe, Horse: Eres DL
Laurence Roos, Horse: Fil Rouge
67.981
(RT)
68.540
70.978
207.499
10
Evgenija Davydova, Horse: Awakening
Elena Sidneva, Horse: Fuhur 6
Tatyana Kosterina, Horse: Diavolessa VA
Inessa Merkulova, Horse: Mister X
(63.276)
64.953
69.472
72.640
207.065
11
Belinda Trussell, Horse: Tattoo 15
Jill Irving, Horse: Degas 12
Megan Lane, Horse: Zodiac MW
Brittany Fraser, Horse: All In
68.634
67.888
(60.901)
70.016
206.538
12
Manuel Veiga, Horse: Ben Hur Da Broa
Miguel Ralão Duarte, Horse: Xenofonte d'Atela
Vasco Mira Godinho, Horse: Bariloche
Maria Caetano, Horse: Coroado
(64.208)
66.382
65.388
71.165
202.935
13
Caroline Häcki, Horse: Rigoletto Royal CH
Birgit Wientzek Pläge, Horse: Robinvale
Antonella Joannou, Horse: Dandy de la Roche CMF CH
Estelle Wettstein, Horse: West Side Story
63.540
67.842
68.820
(62.019)
200.202
14
Kiichi Harada, Horse: Egistar
Kazuki Sado, Horse: Barolo
Shingo Hayashi, Horse: Exquis Clearwater
Masanao Takahashi, Horse: Rubicon Unitechno
65.481
(65.357)
67.655
66.661
199.797
15
Leandro Aparecido Da Silva, Horse: Dicaprio
Giovana Prado Pass, Horse: Zingaro de Lyw
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida, Horse: Aoleo
João Victor Marcari Oliva, Horse: Xiripiti
63.171
65.217
(62.578)
65.512
193.900

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 13:47
| Show all posts
Open Individual Dressage
Grand Prix Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Grand Prix Special

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isabell Werth
Horse: Bella Rose
84.829
2
Laura Graves
Horse: Verdades
81.537
3
Sönke Rothenberger
Horse: Cosmo
81.444
4
Patrik Kittel
Horse: Well Done de la Roche CMF
78.199
5
Charlotte Dujardin
Horse: Mount St John Freestyle
77.764
6
Carl Hester
Horse: Hawtins Delicato
77.283
7
Edward Gal
Horse: Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
77.189
8
Kasey Perry-Glass
Horse: Goerklintgaards Dublet
76.739
9
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
Horse: TSF Dalera BB
76.677
10
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
Horse: Blue Hors Zack
76.211
11
Therese Nilshagen
Horse: Dante Weltino OLD
76.009
12
Juliette Ramel
Horse: Buriel K.H.
75.248
13
Dorothee Schneider
Horse: Sammy Davis Jr.
75.062
14
Adrienne Lyle
Horse: Salvino
74.860
15
Spencer Wilton
Horse: Super Nova II
74.581
15
Severo Jurado Lopez
Horse: Deep Impact 3
74.581
17
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Horse: Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
73.509
18
Steffen Peters
Horse: Suppenkasper
73.494
19
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Horse: Don Auriello
73.106
20
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
Horse: Cennin
72.966
21
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Horse: Delgado
72.919
22
Emile Faurie
Horse: Dono di Maggio
72.795
23
Emmelie Scholtens
Horse: Apache
72.733
24
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Horse: Alcaide
72.686
25
Inessa Merkulova
Horse: Mister X
72.640
26
Judy Reynolds
Horse: Vancouver K
71.957
27
Kristy Oatley
Horse: Du Soleil
71.584
28
Maria Caetano
Horse: Coroado
71.165
29
Laurence Roos
Horse: Fil Rouge
70.978
30
Rikke Svane
Horse: Finckenstein TSF
70.233
31
Betina Jæger
Horse: Mane Stream Belstaff
70.140
32
Brett Parbery
Horse: DP Weltmieser
70.109
33
Brittany Fraser
Horse: All In
70.016
34
Riccardo Sanavio
Horse: Glock's Federleicht
69.658
35
Tatyana Kosterina
Horse: Diavolessa VA
69.472
36
Julie Brougham
Horse: Vom Feinsten
68.991
37
Antonella Joannou
Horse: Dandy de la Roche CMF CH
68.820
38
Anders Dahl
Horse: Selten HW
68.758
39
Belinda Trussell
Horse: Tattoo 15
68.634
40
Jeroen Devroe
Horse: Eres DL
68.540
41
Juan Matute Guimon
Horse: Quantico Ymas
68.494
42
Mary Hanna
Horse: Boogie Woogie 6
68.323
43
Fanny Verliefden
Horse: Indoctro v.d. Steenblok
67.981
44
Jill Irving
Horse: Degas 12
67.888
45
Birgit Wientzek Pläge
Horse: Robinvale
67.842
46
Shingo Hayashi
Horse: Exquis Clearwater
67.655
47
Dongseon Kim
Horse: Bukowski
67.562
48
Emma Kanerva
Horse: Heartbreaker
67.516
49
Alexis Hellyer
Horse: Bluefields Floreno
67.360
50
Jacqueline Wing Ying Siu
Horse: Ferrera
67.127
51
Maria Florencia Manfredi
Horse: Bandurria Kacero
67.050
52
Masanao Takahashi
Horse: Rubicon Unitechno
66.661
53
Joanne Vaughan
Horse: Elmegardens Marquis
66.429
54
Miguel Ralão Duarte
Horse: Xenofonte d'Atela
66.382
55
Inna Logutenkova
Horse: Fleraro
66.335
56
Caroline Chew
Horse: Tribiani
66.289
57
Annabelle Collins
Horse: Joyero VG
66.118
58
Julio Cesar Mendoza Loor
Horse: Chardonnay
65.916
59
João Victor Marcari Oliva
Horse: Xiripiti
65.512
60
Kiichi Harada
Horse: Egistar
65.481
61
Ismail Jilaoui
Horse: What a feeling
65.435
62
Vasco Mira Godinho
Horse: Bariloche
65.388
63
Kazuki Sado
Horse: Barolo
65.357
64
Giovana Prado Pass
Horse: Zingaro de Lyw
65.217
65
Elena Sidneva
Horse: Fuhur 6
64.953
66
Gretha Ferreira
Horse: Lertevangs Lavinia
64.332
67
Manuel Veiga
Horse: Ben Hur Da Broa
64.208
68
Caroline Häcki
Horse: Rigoletto Royal CH
63.540
69
Pierluigi Sangiorgi
Horse: Gelo Delle Schiave
63.292
70
Evgenija Davydova
Horse: Awakening
63.276
71
Leandro Aparecido Da Silva
Horse: Dicaprio
63.171
72
Pedro Manuel Tavares de Almeida
Horse: Aoleo
62.578
73
Estelle Wettstein
Horse: West Side Story
62.019
74
Ellesse Tzinberg
Horse: Triviant 2
60.916
75
Megan Lane
Horse: Zodiac MW
60.901
76
Christian Zimmermann
Horse: Roble
60.342
77
Isabel Cool
Horse: Aranco V
RT

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 14-9-2018 14:03
| Show all posts
Open Individual Reining
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification, Day 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martin Mühlstätter
Horse: Blo Gun
223.0
2
Pierluigi Chioldo
Horse: Gun At The Gate
222.5
2
Axel Pesek
Horse: Uncle Sparky
222.5
4
Mirko Midili
Horse: Arc Sparkle Magnetic
221.5
5
Brígido Gabriel Diano Riccetto
Horse: Magnum Starlights
221.0
5
Mirjam Stillo
Horse: Ruff Spook
221.0
7
Robyn Schiller
Horse: Smart Like Steady
220.5
7
Francesca Sternberg
Horse: Spook N Sparkle
220.5
9
Warwick Schiller
Horse: Plenty Of Guns
220.0
10
Michel Sandijck
Horse: Wimpys Snow Gun
219.0
11
Gennaro Lendi
Horse: Spat Topsail Bar
218.5
12
Glen Arthur Estival
Horse: Coded N Karma
218.0
12
Yonathan Baruch
Horse: High Roller Whiz
218.0
14
Lisa Coulter
Horse: Smart Tinseltown
214.5
15
Toru Tamaoki
Horse: Survivorman
212.0
16
Robin Schoeller
Horse: Wimpy Kaweah
210.5

Dries Verschueren
Horse: Smart N Sparkin
SC

Anna Lisec
Horse: This Wimps So Fly
NS

Franco Bertolani
Horse: Wimpys Littlecolonel
NS

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 15-9-2018 14:21
| Show all posts
Open Individual Eventing
Provisional Results after Dressage (Event 1/3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Cross-Country
Jumping
Result
1
Julia Krajewski, Horse: Chipmunk FRH
19.90
-
-
19.90
2
Ingrid Klimke, Horse: SAP Hale Bob OLD
23.30
-
-
23.30
3
Rosalind Canter, Horse: Allstar B
24.60
-
-
24.60
4
Thibaut Vallette Lt Col, Horse: Qing du Briot Ene HH
25.60
-
-
25.60
5
Sara Algotsson-Ostholt, Horse: Wega
25.90
-
-
25.90
6
Sarah Ennis, Horse: Horseware Stellor Rebound
26.30
-
-
26.30
7
Emma McNab, Horse: Fernhill Tabasco
27.00
-
-
27.00
8
Boyd Martin, Horse: Tsetserleg
27.10
-
-
27.10
9
Padraig McCarthy, Horse: Mr Chunky
27.20
-
-
27.20
9
Tim Price, Horse: Cekatinka
27.20
-
-
27.20
11
Astier Nicolas, Horse: Vinci de la Vigne
27.20
-
-
27.20
12
Phillip Dutton, Horse: Z
27.60
-
-
27.60
12
Karin Donckers, Horse: Fletcha van 't Verahof
27.60
-
-
27.60
14
Raf Kooremans, Horse: Henri Z
27.70
-
-
27.70
15
Piggy French, Horse: Quarrycrest Echo
27.80
-
-
27.80
16
Yoshiaki Oiwa, Horse: Calle
28.20
-
-
28.20
17
Lynn Symansky, Horse: Donner
28.30
-
-
28.30
18
Stefano Brecciaroli, Horse: Byrnesgrove First Diamond
28.40
-
-
28.40
18
Tom McEwen, Horse: Toledo de Kerser
28.40
-
-
28.40
20
Felix Vogg, Horse: Colero
28.60
-
-
28.60
20
Christopher Burton, Horse: Cooley Lands
28.60
-
-
28.60
22
Sidney Dufresne, Horse: Tresor Mail
28.90
-
-
28.90
23
Kristina Cook, Horse: Billy the Red
29.10
-
-
29.10
24
Donatien Schauly Adj, Horse: Pivoine des Touches
29.30
-
-
29.30
25
Shane Rose, Horse: Virgil
29.40
-
-
29.40
26
Marcio Carvalho Jorge, Horse: Coronel MCJ
29.40
-
-
29.40
27
Renske Kroeze, Horse: Jane Z
29.50
-
-
29.50
28
Blyth Tait, Horse: Dassett Courage
29.70
-
-
29.70
29
Andrew Hoy, Horse: Vassily de Lassos
29.80
-
-
29.80
30
Jonelle Price, Horse: Classic Moet
30.00
-
-
30.00
31
Maxime Livio, Horse: Opium de Verrieres
30.10
-
-
30.10
32
Kai Rüder, Horse: Colani Sunrise
30.20
-
-
30.20
33
Andreas Dibowski, Horse: Frh Corrida
30.30
-
-
30.30
34
Pietro Sandei, Horse: Rubis de Prere
30.50
-
-
30.50
35
Pawel Spisak, Horse: Banderas
30.60
-
-
30.60
36
Sandra Auffarth, Horse: Viamant du Matz
30.60
-
-
30.60
37
Selena O'Hanlon, Horse: Foxwood High
30.70
-
-
30.70
38
Patricia Ryan, Horse: Dunrath Eclipse
30.80
-
-
30.80
39
Mark Todd, Horse: McClaren
31.40
-
-
31.40
40
Merel Blom, Horse: Rumour Has It N.O.P.
31.60
-
-
31.60
41
Ryuzo Kitajima, Horse: Queen Mary
32.00
-
-
32.00
42
Anna Freskgård, Horse: Box Qutie
32.20
-
-
32.20
43
Kazuma Tomoto, Horse: Tacoma d'Horset
32.20
-
-
32.20
43
Niklas Lindbäck, Horse: Focus Filiocus
32.20
-
-
32.20
45
Louise Svensson Jähde, Horse: Waikiki
32.40
-
-
32.40
46
Gemma Tattersall, Horse: Arctic Soul
32.40
-
-
32.40
47
William Levett, Horse: Lassban Diamond Lift
32.50
-
-
32.50
48
Lauren Kieffer, Horse: Vermiculus
32.60
-
-
32.60
49
Joris Vanspringel, Horse: Imperial van de Holtakkers
32.60
-
-
32.60
50
Hawley Bennett-Awad, Horse: Jollybo
32.70
-
-
32.70
51
Arianna Schivo, Horse: Quefira de l'Ormeau
32.80
-
-
32.80
51
Daniel Jocelyn, Horse: Grovine de Reve
32.80
-
-
32.80
53
Ludwig Svennerstal, Horse: Stinger
32.90
-
-
32.90
54
Jessica Phoenix, Horse: Pavarotti
33.00
-
-
33.00
55
Gonzalo Blasco Botin, Horse: SIJ Veux d'Autize
33.20
-
-
33.20
56
Pauliina Swindells, Horse: Ferro S
33.30
-
-
33.30
57
Toshiyuki Tanaka, Horse: Talma d'Allou
33.70
-
-
33.70
58
Cathal Daniels, Horse: Rioghan Rua
34.00
-
-
34.00
59
Robin Godel, Horse: Grandeur de Lully CH
34.20
-
-
34.20
60
Colleen Loach, Horse: Qorry Blue d'Argouges
34.40
-
-
34.40
61
Simone Sordi, Horse: Amacuzzi
34.90
-
-
34.90
62
Albert Hermoso Farras, Horse: Nereo CP
35.30
-
-
35.30
63
Sam Watson, Horse: Horseware Ardagh Highlight
35.50
-
-
35.50
64
William Coleman, Horse: Tight Lines
35.60
-
-
35.60
65
Manuel Senra Chover, Horse: Cruising
35.70
-
-
35.70
66
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta, Horse: Carriem van Colen Z
35.70
-
-
35.70
67
Lara De Liedekerke-Meier, Horse: Alpaga d'Arville
35.80
-
-
35.80
68
Heidi Bratlie Larsen, Horse: Euforian
36.10
-
-
36.10
69
Carlos Diaz Fernandez, Horse: Junco CP
36.30
-
-
36.30
70
Marcelo Tosi, Horse: Glenfly
36.40
-
-
36.40
71
Ronald Zabala Goetschel, Horse: Wundermaske
36.70
-
-
36.70
72
Pietro Roman, Horse: Barraduff
37.00
-
-
37.00
73
Daniela Moguel, Horse: Cecelia
37.10
-
-
37.10
74
Patrizia Attinger, Horse: Hilton P
37.70
-
-
37.70
75
Henrique Plombon Pinheiro, Horse: Land Quenotte Do Feroleto
37.90
-
-
37.90
75
Marcio Appel Cheuiche, Horse: Iberon Jmen
37.90
-
-
37.90
77
Nicolas Wettstein, Horse: Meyer's Happy
38.20
-
-
38.20
78
Theo Van de Vendel, Horse: Zindane
38.80
-
-
38.80
79
Alice Naber-Lozeman, Horse: ACSI Harry Belafonte
39.90
-
-
39.90
80
Lisa Marie Fergusson, Horse: Honor me
40.20
-
-
40.20
81
Victoria Scott, Horse: Valtho des Peupliers
40.70
-
-
40.70
82
Nilson Moreira Da Silva, Horse: Magnum's Martini
41.40
-
-
41.40
83
Alex Hua Tian, Horse: Ballytiglea Vivendi
42.40
-
-
42.40
-
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 09:28
| Show all posts
Open Team Eventing
Provisional Results after Dressage (Event 1/3)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Dressage
Cross-Country
Jumping
Result
1
Kai Rüder, Horse: Colani Sunrise
Julia Krajewski, Horse: Chipmunk FRH
Andreas Dibowski, Horse: Frh Corrida
Ingrid Klimke, Horse: SAP Hale Bob OLD
30.20
19.90
(30.30)
23.30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.40
2
Gemma Tattersall, Horse: Arctic Soul
Piggy French, Horse: Quarrycrest Echo
Tom McEwen, Horse: Toledo de Kerser
Rosalind Canter, Horse: Allstar B
(32.40)
27.80
28.40
24.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.80
3
William Coleman, Horse: Tight Lines
Boyd Martin, Horse:Tsetserleg
Lynn Symansky, Horse: Donner
Phillip Dutton, Horse: Z
(35.60)
27.10
28.30
27.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.00
4
Donatien Schauly Adj, Horse: Pivoine des Touches
Maxime Livio, Horse: Opium de Verrieres
Thibaut Vallette Lt Col, Horse: Qing du Briot Ene HH
Sidney Dufresne, Horse: Tresor Mail
29.30
(30.10)
25.60
28.90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.80
5
Andrew Hoy, Horse: Vassily de Lassos
Christopher Burton, Horse: Cooley Lands
Emma McNab, Horse: Fernhill Tabasco
Shane Rose, Horse: Virgil
(29.80)
28.60
27.00
29.40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.00
6
Blyth Tait, Horse: Dassett Courage
Mark Todd, Horse: McClaren
Tim Price, Horse: Cekatinka
Jonelle Price, Horse: Classic Moet
29.70
(31.40)
27.20
30.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.90
7
Sam Watson, Horse: Horseware Ardagh Highlight
Cathal Daniels, Horse: Rioghan Rua
Padraig McCarthy, Horse: Mr Chunky
Sarah Ennis, Horse: Horseware Stellor Rebound
(35.50)
34.00
27.20
26.30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.50
8
Alice Naber-Lozeman, Horse: ACSI Harry Belafonte
Renske Kroeze, Horse: Jane Z
Merel Blom, Horse: Rumour Has It N.O.P.
Raf Kooremans, Horse: Henri Z
(39.90)
29.50
31.60
27.70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.80
9
Pietro Roman, Horse: Barraduff
Pietro Sandei, Horse: Rubis de Prere
Stefano Brecciaroli, Horse: Byrnesgrove First Diamond
Arianna Schivo, Horse: Quefira de l'Ormeau
(37.00)
30.50
28.40
32.80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.70
10
Kazuma Tomoto, Horse: Tacoma d'Horset
Ryuzo Kitajima, Horse: Queen Mary
Toshiyuki Tanaka, Horse: Talma d'Allou
Yoshiaki Oiwa, Horse: Calle
32.20
32.00
(33.70)
28.20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.40
11
Joris Vanspringel, Horse: Imperial van de Holtakkers
Lara De Liedekerke-Meier, Horse: Alpaga d'Arville
Karin Donckers, Horse: Fletcha van 't Verahof
32.60
35.80
27.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.00
12
Niklas Lindbäck, Horse: Focus Filiocus
Anna Freskgård, Horse: Box Qutie
Louise Svensson Jähde, Horse: Waikiki
Ludwig Svennerstal, Horse: Stinger
32.20
32.20
32.40
(32.80)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.80
13
Colleen Loach, Horse: Qorry Blue d'Argouges
Lisa Marie Fergusson, Horse: Honor me
Jessica Phoenix, Horse: Pavarotti
Selena O'Hanlon, Horse: Foxwood High
34.40
(40.20)
33.00
30.70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.10
14
Patrizia Attinger, Horse: Hilton P
Robin Godel, Horse: Grandeur de Lully CH
Felix Vogg, Horse: Colero
37.70
34.20
28.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.50
15
Nilson Moreira Da Silva, Horse: Magnum's Martini
Marcelo Tosi, Horse: Glenfly
Marcio Appel Cheuiche, Horse: Iberon Jmen
Marcio Carvalho Jorge, Horse: Coronel MCJ
(41.40)
36.40
37.90
29.40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.70
16
Carlos Diaz Fernandez, Horse: Junco CP
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta, Horse: Carriem van Colen Z
Gonzalo Blasco Botin, Horse: SIJ Veux d'Autize
Manuel Senra Chover, Horse: Cruising
(36.30)
35.80
33.20
35.70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.70

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 16-9-2018 10:50
| Show all posts
Open Individual Dressage
Final Results

Isabell Werth
Horse: Bella Rose

86.246

Laura Graves
Horse: Verdades

81.717

Charlotte Dujardin
Horse: Mount St John Freestyle

81.489

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sönke Rothenberger
Horse: Cosmo
81.277
5
Patrik Kittel
Horse: Well Done de la Roche CMF
79.726
6
Kasey Perry-Glass
Horse: Goerklintgaards Dublet
78.541
7
Edward Gal
Horse: Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
77.751
8
Juliette Ramel
Horse: Buriel K.H.
77.280
9
Carl Hester
Horse: Hawtins Delicato
77.219
10
Therese Nilshagen
Horse: Dante Weltino OLD
75.821
11
Dorothee Schneider
Horse: Sammy Davis Jr.
75.608
12
Kristy Oatley
Horse: Du Soleil
74.605
13
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Horse: Delgado
74.103
13
Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Horse: Alcaide
74.103
15
Judy Reynolds
Horse: Vancouver K
73.982
16
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
Horse: TSF Dalera BB
73.875
17
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
Horse: Blue Hors Zack
73.541
18
Severo Jurado Lopez
Horse: Deep Impact 3
73.116
19
Inessa Merkulova
Horse: Mister X
72.523
20
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Horse: Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
72.052
21
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Horse: Don Auriello
71.632
22
Madeleine Witte-Vrees
Horse: Cennin
71.489
23
Maria Caetano
Horse: Coroado
71.018
24
Rikke Svane
Horse: Finckenstein TSF
70.714
25
Emmelie Scholtens
Horse: Apache
70.562
26
Laurence Roos
Horse: Fil Rouge
70.471
27
Emile Faurie
Horse: Dono di Maggio
70.380
28
Steffen Peters
Horse: Suppenkasper
69.073
29
Adrienne Lyle
Horse: Salvino
69.043

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list