|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 6-11-2016 18:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Sprint (1/4)
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
FIELD Courtney
+0.155


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.066


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TAKOS Holly
W
2
MAEDA Kayono
+0.116


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
STARIKOVA Olena
+0.021


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle
W
2
LIU Lili
+0.116


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
W
2
ISHII Takako
+2.527


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
MARQUARDT Mandy
+0.040


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASAS ROIGE Helena
W
2
MENG Zhao Juan
+0.329

Post time: 6-11-2016 18:56
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.057
3
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.150
4
CECI Davide
+0.366
5
MULLEN Eoin
+2.946


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILLIAMS Zac
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.003
3
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.044
4
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.058
5
CLARKE Thomas
+0.266
6
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.703


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NITTA Yudai
W
2
JURCZYK Marc
+0.096
3
OLIVA Lewis
+0.478
4
CECI Francesco
+1.279

BI Wenjun
REL

RAJKOWSKI Patryk
REL


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
W
2
BABEK Tomas
+0.065
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.507
4
TRUMAN Joe
+0.603
5
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.757
6
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.857

Post time: 6-11-2016 19:08
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 26-2-2017 10:33

Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Scratch (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GHYS Robbe
-

PISKUNOV Maksim
-

OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KNEISKY Morgan
-1
5
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
-1
6
WANG Fengnian
-1
7
RAMANAU Raman
-1
8
HARRISON Samuel
-1
9
MARGUET Tristan
-1
10
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
11
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
-1
12
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
13
GAINEYEV Robert
-1
14
GLADYSH Roman
-1
15
MOULD Jonathan
-1
16
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
-1
17
MOW Ching Yin
-1
18
SCOTSON Callum
-1

CHEN Chien-Liang
DNF

HOCHMANN Jiri
DNF

EMADI-COFFIN Kian
DNF

VIVIANI Attilio
DNF

ICHIMARU Shogo
DNF

Post time: 6-11-2016 19:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:33.319Gold Medal Race

DELZENNE Elise
3:39.326Gold Medal Race

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
3:39.681Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NELSON Emily
3:41.458B.M.R.

Post time: 6-11-2016 19:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Sprint (1/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
2
2
MAROZAITE Migle
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
2
2
HAN Jun
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
2
2
TAKOS Holly
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
2
2
CASAS ROIGE Helena
1

Post time: 6-11-2016 19:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
TRUMAN Joe
+0.020
3
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.396
4
BI Wenjun
+0.752


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLARKE Thomas
W
2
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.038
3
CECI Francesco
+0.353


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.039
3
MULLEN Eoin
+0.096
4
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.139


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.073
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.237
4
CECI Davide
+0.680

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:12
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
JURCZYK Marc
+0.007
3
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.042
4
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.058
5
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.283
6
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.330


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
NITTA Yudai
+0.034
3
OLIVA Lewis
+0.369
4
WILLIAMS Zac
+0.450
5
CLARKE Thomas
+0.619

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
REL

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Sprint (1/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
2
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
2
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
0

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Points Race (1/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MEYER Cameron
81

THOMAS Benjamin
44

HARRISON Samuel
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEWART Mark
28
5
DE KETELE Kenny
19
6
IMHOF Claudio
13
7
LISS Lucas
10
8
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
8
9
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
7
10
HRYNIV Vitaliy
7
11
JAMIESON Adam
5
12
RAMANAU Raman
5
13
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
5
14
LEUNG Chun Wing
1
15
PIETRULA Nicolas
0
16
CHEN Chien-Liang
0
17
CHIKATANI Ryo
0

BUTTAZZONI Alex
DNF

BANASZEK Alan
DNF

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.027
3
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.122
4
WILLIAMS Zac
+0.138
5
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.186
6
CLARKE Thomas
+0.357

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
Final Results

BABEK Tomas
W

LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.092

OLIVA Lewis
+0.124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NITTA Yudai
+0.429
5
JURCZYK Marc
+0.769
6
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.926

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Madison (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Great Britain
LLOYD Manon
ARCHIBALD Katie

25

France
BERTHON Laurie
DEMAY Coralie

23

Russia
AVERINA Maria
KLIMOVA Diana

13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAHIRNA Anna
KLYACHINA Oksana
13
5
MACHACOVA Jarmila
HOCHMANN Lucie
11
6
GURLEY Lydia
BOYLAN Lydia
7
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
FIDANZA Arianna
3
8
SAVENKA Ina
PIVOVAROVA Polina
0
9
MANLY Alexandra
MCKINNIREY Danielle
0
10
ZUBRIS Kimberly Ann
GEIST Kimberly
-20
11
KULLMER Lisa
BRAUSSE Franziska
-39
12
YANG Qianyu
PANG Yao
-40

VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
KOPECKY Lotte
DNF

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

KRUPECKAITE Simona
2Gold Medal Race

BASOVA Liubov
0Gold Medal Race

CALVO BARBERO Tania
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEGRENDELE Nicky
0B.M.R.

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:18.217
2
CHAVANEL Sylvain
4:20.427
3
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.544
4
LAMPATER Leif
4:20.713
5
ZAKHAROV Artyom
4:21.198
6
LAMOUREUX Jay
4:21.923
7
TENNANT Andrew
4:22.805
8
TSISHKOU Raman
4:25.374
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
4:25.650
10
WIGHT Rohan
4:27.099
11
KULIKOV Vladislav
4:29.266
12
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
4:29.702
13
SPIETRULA Nicolas
4:30.262
14
METELKA Jozef
4:30.439
15
LEUNG Chun Wing
4:34.188
16
CHIKATANI Ryo
4:34.814
17
PLEBANI Davide
4:35.327
18
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
4:37.347
19
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
4:38.324
20
CHEN Chien-Liang
4:44.550

OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
DSQ

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana
33.906
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.988
3
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
34.004
4
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.656
5
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
35.189
6
ISHII Takako
MAEDA Kayono
35.282
7
MANZONI Gloria
VECE Miriam
35.771
8
MORAN Eimear
STEWART Robyn
36.146
9
HSIAO Mei Yu
WANG Tzu Chun
36.888
10
METALNYKOVA Inna
STARIKOVA Olena
37.728

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENGLER Eric
FORSTEMANN Robert
WACHTER Tobias
44.068
2
BIELECKI Maciej
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
RUDYK Mateusz
44.107
3
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe
44.161
4
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
44.249
5
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
44.320
6
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
WAGNER Robin
44.829
7
BI Wenjun
HU Kai
LIU Juncheng
44.881
8
MARTINEZ Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.917
9
NOVIK Uladzislau
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
44.967
10
KNIPE Bradly
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
WILLIAMS Zac
45.047
11
CLARKE Thomas
DEAN Braeden
HART Nathan
45.617
12
AMAGAI Kazuki
HORI Koki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
45.761
13
ASAI Kota
NITTA Yudai
WADA Makuru
46.304

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:12
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
2
KOPECKY Lotte
-
3
FOURNIER Roxane
-
4
KAY Emily
-
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
-
6
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
7
MANLY Alexandra
-
8
PALLER Tatjana
-
9
PIKULIK Daria
-
10
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
11
PANG Yao
-
12
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
13
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
17
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
18
LUO Xiaoling
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.385
2
MARQUARDT Mandy
GODBY Madalyn
34.914


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.569
2
MAEDA Kayono
ISHII Takako
35.226


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.556
2
VECE Miriam
MANZONI Gloria
35.702


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana
33.649
2
STEWART Robyn
MORAN Eimear
35.884

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.960
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
44.622


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe
43.651
2
WAGNER Robin
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
44.744


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
44.228
2
HU Kai
BI Wenjun
LIU Juncheng
45.565


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.144
2
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.680

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
12
2
KAY Emily
9
3
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
9
4
LUO Xiaoling
3
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
2
6
KOPECKY Lotte
1
7
TREBAITE Ausrine
1
8
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
1
9
PIKULIK Daria
1
10
MANLY Alexandra
0
11
BOYLAN Lydia
0
12
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
13
FOURNIER Roxane
0
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
0
15
PALLER Tatjana
0
16
PANG Yao
0
17
HSIAO Mei Yu
0
18
HOCHMANN Lucie
0

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHAVANEL Sylvain
4:20.567Gold Medal Race

STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:22.875Gold Medal Race

BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.742Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMPATER Leif
4:27.446B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOPECKY Lotte
-
2
KAY Emily
-
3
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
4
MANLY Alexandra
-
5
PIKULIK Daria
-
6
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
7
FOURNIER Roxane
-
8
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
10
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
11
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
12
LUO Xiaoling
-
13
FRAPPORTI Simona
-
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
PANG Yao
-
17
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
18
PALLER Tatjana
-

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

Spain
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena

33.351Gold Medal Race

China
HAN Jun
LIU Lili

33.705Gold Medal Race

Russia
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana

33.630Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.546B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Scratch (1/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DELZENNE Elise
-

UWANO Minami
-

ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GURLEY Lydia
-
5
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
6
WILD Kirsten
-1
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
-1
8
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-1
9
KULLMER Lisa
-1
10
NELSON Emily
-1
11
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-1
12
BASSO Laura
-1
13
YANG Qianyu
-1
14
NAHIRNA Anna
-1
15
FERRARA Sara
-1
16
EBERHARDT Verena
-1
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
-1
18
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
-1
19
MCKINNIREY Danielle
-1

LOPEZ Margarita
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Final Results

KAY Emily
121

KOPECKY Lotte
120

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
119

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAJIHARA Yumi
117
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
113
6
FOURNIER Roxane
94
7
MANLY Alexandra
85
8
PIKULIK Daria
83
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
81
10
TREBAITE Ausrine
80
11
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
73
12
PALLER Tatjana
65
13
PANG Yao
64
14
LUO Xiaoling
63
15
BOYLAN Lydia
54
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
46
17
HOCHMANN Lucie
45
18
HSIAO Mei Yu
38

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe

43.479Gold Medal Race

France
VIGIER Sebastien
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin

44.414Gold Medal Race

Poland
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
KUCZYNSKI Kamil

43.962Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.177B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Madison (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
TORRES BARCELO Albert

45

Australia
MEYER Cameron
SCOTSON Callum

44

Belgium
DE KETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno

41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
38
5
KNEISKY Morgan
ERMENAULT Corentin
34
6
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
BANASZEK Alan
12
7
MARGUET Tristan
IMHOF Claudio
8
8
STEWART Mark
WOOD Oliver
3
9
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
PISKUNOV Maksim
-7
10
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-18
11
BLAHA Martin
HOCHMANN Jiri
-20
12
HRYNIV Vitaliy
SHEVCHUK Taras
-20
13
AHIYEVICH Aleh
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-37
14
LEUNG Chun Wing
LEUNG Ka Yu
-40
15
LISS Lucas
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
-60

 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Keirin (2/4)
  • Men's Omnium (1/3)
  • Men's Sprint (2/4)
  • Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
  • Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
  • Men's Points Race (2/3)
  • Men's Scratch (1/2)
  • Men's Madison (2/4)
  • Women's Keirin (2/4)
  • Women's Omnium (2/3)
  • Women's Sprint (2/4)
  • Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
  • Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)
  • Women's Points Race (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 11th
14:15 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
14:32 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
14:54 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:44 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
18:30 Women's Team Sprint First Round
18:41 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
19:07 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
19:21 Men's Team Sprint First Round
19:34 Men's Scratch
19:56 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
20:14 Women's Team Sprint Finals
20:38 Men's Team Sprint Finals
20:46 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)


Saturday, November 12th
12:30 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
13:28 Men's Sprint Round of 32
14:06 Women's Keirin First Round
14:20 Men's Sprint Round of 16
14:45 Women's Keirin Repechages
14:59 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
15:12 Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
15:42 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
16:05 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
18:30 Women's Keirin Second Round
18:39 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
18:47 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
18:52 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
19:07 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
19:15 Women's Keirin Final
19:20 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
19:34 Women's 500m Time Trial Finals
19:56 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
20:19 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
20:27 Men's Points Race
21:07 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Sunday, November 13th
09:00 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
09:33 Men's Keirin First Round
09:51 Women's Sprint Round of 32
10:29 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
10:53 Women's Sprint Round of 16
11:18 Men's Keirin Repechages
11:36 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
11:49 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
12:10 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
12:33 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
14:00 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
14:18 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
14:26 Women's Points Race Final
14:56 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
15:04 Men's Keirin Second Round
15:13 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
15:17 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
15:50 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
15:58 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
16:03 Men's Keirin Final
16:08 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
16:16 Men's Madison
16:56 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Post time: 11-11-2016 17:16
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.698
2
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.901
3
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.917
4
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.131
5
JAMES Rachel
MARCHANT Katy
34.193
6
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.919
7
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.970
8
ISHII Takako
MAEDA Kayono
35.220
9
MANZONI Gloria
VECE Miriam
35.901
10
HSIAO Mei Yu
WANG Tzu Chun
36.840
11
METALNIKOVA Inna
STARIKOVA Olena
37.607

Post time: 11-11-2016 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
44.012
2
ENGLER Eric
FORSTEMANN Robert
WACHTER Tobias
44.233
3
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
44.241
4
MARTINEZ Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.714
5
HAAK Hugo
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
44.753
6
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
WAGNER Robin
44.799
7
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
SAMUSENKO Kirill
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
44.925
8
NOVIK Uladzislau
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
45.013
9
BI Wenjun
HU Kai
LIU Juncheng
45.339
10
CLARKE Thomas
DEAN Braeden
HART Nathan
45.463
11
BIELECKI Maciej
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
RUDYK Mateusz
45.464
12
KNIPE Bradly
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
WILLIAMS Zac
45.469
13
AMAGAI Kazuki
HORI Koki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
45.747

Post time: 11-11-2016 17:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
4:02.055
2
EEFTING Roy
BEUKEBOOM Dion
PIETERS Roy
STROETINGA Wim
4:02.277
3
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:02.300
4
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
SIMPSON Bayley
4:02.328
5
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
HOLT Joe
WALLS Matthew
4:04.016
6
CONSONNI Simone
BUTTAZZONI Alex
LAMON Francesco
PLEBANI Davide
4:04.079
7
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
KOVALEV Evgeny
KULIKOV Vladislav
PISKUNOV Maksim
4:04.892
8
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:05.513
9
WANG Fengnian
XU Yulong
YANG Yiming
YUE Hao
4:06.619
10
TORRES BARCELO Albert
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:06.719
11
TSISHKOU Raman
AHIYEVICH Aleh
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
4:06.769
12
MADER Gino
MULLER Reto
BISSEGGER Stefan
PERIZZOLO Loic
4:06.886
13
BEYER Maximilian
FRAHM Jasper
LAMPATER Leif
MALCHAREK Moritz
4:07.078
14
CHIKATANI Ryo
HARADA Hiroaki
ICHIMARU Shogo
SHIMMURA Minori
4:07.584
15
GLADYSH Roman
HRYNIV Vitaliy
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
SHEVCHUK Taras
4:09.752
16
LEUNG Chun Wing
KO Siu Wai
LEUNG Ka Yu
MOW Ching Yin
4:12.062

Post time: 11-11-2016 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTHON Laurie
-
2
WILD Kirsten
-
3
BARBIERI Rachele
-
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
KAY Emily
-
6
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
7
LUO Xiaoling
-
8
BOYLAN Lydia
-
9
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
10
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
11
MANLY Alexandra
-
12
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
13
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
14
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
15
PALLER Tatjana
-
16
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
17
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
18
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
19
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-

Post time: 11-11-2016 20:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.152
2
JAMES Rachel
MARCHANT Katy
34.226


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
33.807
2
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.898


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.808
2
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.752


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.690
2
MAEDA Kayono
ISHII Takako
35.485

Post time: 11-11-2016 20:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
KOVALEV Evgeny
PISKUNOV Maksim
PROSTOKSHIN Andrey
4:05.970
2
CONSONNI Simone
BUTTAZZONI Alex
LAMON Francesco
PLEBANI Davide
4:09.035


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:04.573
2
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
HOLT Joe
WALLS Matthew
4:05.202


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
RICKAERT Jonas
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:07.014
2
EEFTING Roy
BEUKEBOOM Dion
PIETERS Roy
STROETINGA Wim
4:14.827


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
VEAL Ed
4:00.571
2
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
4:04.059

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILD Kirsten
12
2
KAY Emily
9
3
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
7
4
KAJIHARA Yumi
6
5
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
5
6
LUO Xiaoling
4
7
TREBAITE Ausrine
4
8
BARBIERI Rachele
4
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
3
10
KOPECKY Lotte
2
11
BERTHON Laurie
1
12
BOYLAN Lydia
1
13
PALLER Tatjana
0
14
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
0
15
HSIAO Mei Yu
0
16
HOCHMANN Lucie
0
17
MANLY Alexandra
0
18
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
19
DIAO Xiao Juan
OVL

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.685
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
VAN DEN BERG Roy
HAAK Hugo
44.803


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
44.189
2
WAGNER Robin
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
44.890


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.383
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
44.452


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.778
2
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
44.699

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Scratch (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

RAMANAU Raman
-

LATHAM Christopher
-1

DE PAUW Moreno
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENGLISH Felix
-1
5
PISKUNOV Maksim
-1
6
KARALIOK Yauheni
-1
7
HARRISON Samuel
-1
8
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
9
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
-1
10
MATZNER Stefan
-1
11
GLADYSH Roman
-1
12
CASTEGNARO Francesco
-2
13
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-2
14
CHEN Chien-Liang
-2
15
STROETINGA Wim
-2
16
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-2
17
LISS Lucas
-2
18
LOVASSY Krisztian
-2
19
BLAHA Martin
-2
20
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
-2
21
GAINEYEV Robert
-2
22
PERIZZOLO Loic
-2

YUSOFF Elyas
DNF

KNEISKY Morgan
DNS

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOPECKY Lotte
-
2
LUO Xiaoling
-
3
WILD Kirsten
-
4
KAY Emily
-
5
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
6
BERTHON Laurie
-
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
8
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-
9
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
10
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
11
MANLY Alexandra
-
12
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
13
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
14
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
17
BARBIERI Rachele
-
18
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
19
PALLER Tatjana
-

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:37
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

Spain
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena

33.442Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne

34.025Gold Medal Race

China
HAN Jun
LIU Lili

33.989Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.093B.M.R.

Post time: 11-11-2016 21:48
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph

43.860Gold Medal Race

France
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin

45.092Gold Medal Race

Germany
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias

44.571Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.758B.M.R.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-10-2020 01:03 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list