|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CHAVANEL Sylvain
4:20.567Gold Medal Race

STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:22.875Gold Medal Race

BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.742Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMPATER Leif
4:27.446B.M.R.

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOPECKY Lotte
-
2
KAY Emily
-
3
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
4
MANLY Alexandra
-
5
PIKULIK Daria
-
6
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
7
FOURNIER Roxane
-
8
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
10
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
11
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
12
LUO Xiaoling
-
13
FRAPPORTI Simona
-
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
PANG Yao
-
17
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
18
PALLER Tatjana
-

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

Spain
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena

33.351Gold Medal Race

China
HAN Jun
LIU Lili

33.705Gold Medal Race

Russia
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana

33.630Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.546B.M.R.


Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Scratch (1/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DELZENNE Elise
-

UWANO Minami
-

ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GURLEY Lydia
-
5
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
6
WILD Kirsten
-1
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
-1
8
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-1
9
KULLMER Lisa
-1
10
NELSON Emily
-1
11
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-1
12
BASSO Laura
-1
13
YANG Qianyu
-1
14
NAHIRNA Anna
-1
15
FERRARA Sara
-1
16
EBERHARDT Verena
-1
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
-1
18
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
-1
19
MCKINNIREY Danielle
-1

LOPEZ Margarita
DNF

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Final Results

KAY Emily
121

KOPECKY Lotte
120

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
119

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAJIHARA Yumi
117
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
113
6
FOURNIER Roxane
94
7
MANLY Alexandra
85
8
PIKULIK Daria
83
9
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
81
10
TREBAITE Ausrine
80
11
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
73
12
PALLER Tatjana
65
13
PANG Yao
64
14
LUO Xiaoling
63
15
BOYLAN Lydia
54
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
46
17
HOCHMANN Lucie
45
18
HSIAO Mei Yu
38

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

Great Britain
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe

43.479Gold Medal Race

France
VIGIER Sebastien
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin

44.414Gold Medal Race

Poland
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
KUCZYNSKI Kamil

43.962Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.177B.M.R.

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Madison (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
TORRES BARCELO Albert

45

Australia
MEYER Cameron
SCOTSON Callum

44

Belgium
DE KETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno

41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
38
5
KNEISKY Morgan
ERMENAULT Corentin
34
6
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
BANASZEK Alan
12
7
MARGUET Tristan
IMHOF Claudio
8
8
STEWART Mark
WOOD Oliver
3
9
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
PISKUNOV Maksim
-7
10
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
SHATOVKIN Sergey
-18
11
BLAHA Martin
HOCHMANN Jiri
-20
12
HRYNIV Vitaliy
SHEVCHUK Taras
-20
13
AHIYEVICH Aleh
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-37
14
LEUNG Chun Wing
LEUNG Ka Yu
-40
15
LISS Lucas
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
-60

Posts
9638
Threads
509
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 09:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Keirin (2/4)
  • Men's Omnium (1/3)
  • Men's Sprint (2/4)
  • Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
  • Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
  • Men's Points Race (2/3)
  • Men's Scratch (1/2)
  • Men's Madison (2/4)
  • Women's Keirin (2/4)
  • Women's Omnium (2/3)
  • Women's Sprint (2/4)
  • Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
  • Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)
  • Women's Points Race (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 11th
14:15 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
14:32 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
14:54 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:44 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
18:30 Women's Team Sprint First Round
18:41 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
19:07 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
19:21 Men's Team Sprint First Round
19:34 Men's Scratch
19:56 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
20:14 Women's Team Sprint Finals
20:38 Men's Team Sprint Finals
20:46 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)


Saturday, November 12th
12:30 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
13:28 Men's Sprint Round of 32
14:06 Women's Keirin First Round
14:20 Men's Sprint Round of 16
14:45 Women's Keirin Repechages
14:59 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
15:12 Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
15:42 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
16:05 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
18:30 Women's Keirin Second Round
18:39 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
18:47 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
18:52 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
19:07 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
19:15 Women's Keirin Final
19:20 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
19:34 Women's 500m Time Trial Finals
19:56 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
20:19 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
20:27 Men's Points Race
21:07 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Sunday, November 13th
09:00 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
09:33 Men's Keirin First Round
09:51 Women's Sprint Round of 32
10:29 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
10:53 Women's Sprint Round of 16
11:18 Men's Keirin Repechages
11:36 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
11:49 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
12:10 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
12:33 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
14:00 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
14:18 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
14:26 Women's Points Race Final
14:56 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
15:04 Men's Keirin Second Round
15:13 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
15:17 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
15:50 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
15:58 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
16:03 Men's Keirin Final
16:08 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
16:16 Men's Madison
16:56 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Post time: 11-11-2016 17:16
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.698
2
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.901
3
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.917
4
ANTONOVA Natalya
KISELEVA Tatiana
34.131
5
JAMES Rachel
MARCHANT Katy
34.193
6
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
34.919
7
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.970
8
ISHII Takako
MAEDA Kayono
35.220
9
MANZONI Gloria
VECE Miriam
35.901
10
HSIAO Mei Yu
WANG Tzu Chun
36.840
11
METALNIKOVA Inna
STARIKOVA Olena
37.607

Post time: 11-11-2016 17:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
44.012
2
ENGLER Eric
FORSTEMANN Robert
WACHTER Tobias
44.233
3
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
44.241
4
MARTINEZ Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.714
5
HAAK Hugo
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
44.753
6
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
WAGNER Robin
44.799
7
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
SAMUSENKO Kirill
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
44.925
8
NOVIK Uladzislau
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
45.013
9
BI Wenjun
HU Kai
LIU Juncheng
45.339
10
CLARKE Thomas
DEAN Braeden
HART Nathan
45.463
11
BIELECKI Maciej
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
RUDYK Mateusz
45.464
12
KNIPE Bradly
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
WILLIAMS Zac
45.469
13
AMAGAI Kazuki
HORI Koki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
45.747

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-12-2019 13:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list