Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 7-11-2016 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Keirin (1/4)
Final Results

BABEK Tomas
W

LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.092

OLIVA Lewis
+0.124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NITTA Yudai
+0.429
5
JURCZYK Marc
+0.769
6
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.926

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Madison (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Great Britain
LLOYD Manon
ARCHIBALD Katie

25

France
BERTHON Laurie
DEMAY Coralie

23

Russia
AVERINA Maria
KLIMOVA Diana

13

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAHIRNA Anna
KLYACHINA Oksana
13
5
MACHACOVA Jarmila
HOCHMANN Lucie
11
6
GURLEY Lydia
BOYLAN Lydia
7
7
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
FIDANZA Arianna
3
8
SAVENKA Ina
PIVOVAROVA Polina
0
9
MANLY Alexandra
MCKINNIREY Danielle
0
10
ZUBRIS Kimberly Ann
GEIST Kimberly
-20
11
KULLMER Lisa
BRAUSSE Franziska
-39
12
YANG Qianyu
PANG Yao
-40

VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
KOPECKY Lotte
DNF

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Sprint (1/4)
Final Results

KRUPECKAITE Simona
2Gold Medal Race

BASOVA Liubov
0Gold Medal Race

CALVO BARBERO Tania
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEGRENDELE Nicky
0B.M.R.

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Individual Pursuit (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:18.217
2
CHAVANEL Sylvain
4:20.427
3
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.544
4
LAMPATER Leif
4:20.713
5
ZAKHAROV Artyom
4:21.198
6
LAMOUREUX Jay
4:21.923
7
TENNANT Andrew
4:22.805
8
TSISHKOU Raman
4:25.374
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
4:25.650
10
WIGHT Rohan
4:27.099
11
KULIKOV Vladislav
4:29.266
12
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
4:29.702
13
SPIETRULA Nicolas
4:30.262
14
METELKA Jozef
4:30.439
15
LEUNG Chun Wing
4:34.188
16
CHIKATANI Ryo
4:34.814
17
PLEBANI Davide
4:35.327
18
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
4:37.347
19
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
4:38.324
20
CHEN Chien-Liang
4:44.550

OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
DSQ

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana
33.906
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.988
3
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
34.004
4
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.656
5
GODBY Madalyn
MARQUARDT Mandy
35.189
6
ISHII Takako
MAEDA Kayono
35.282
7
MANZONI Gloria
VECE Miriam
35.771
8
MORAN Eimear
STEWART Robyn
36.146
9
HSIAO Mei Yu
WANG Tzu Chun
36.888
10
METALNYKOVA Inna
STARIKOVA Olena
37.728

Post time: 7-11-2016 16:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENGLER Eric
FORSTEMANN Robert
WACHTER Tobias
44.068
2
BIELECKI Maciej
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
RUDYK Mateusz
44.107
3
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe
44.161
4
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
44.249
5
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
44.320
6
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
WAGNER Robin
44.829
7
BI Wenjun
HU Kai
LIU Juncheng
44.881
8
MARTINEZ Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.917
9
NOVIK Uladzislau
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
44.967
10
KNIPE Bradly
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
WILLIAMS Zac
45.047
11
CLARKE Thomas
DEAN Braeden
HART Nathan
45.617
12
AMAGAI Kazuki
HORI Koki
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
45.761
13
ASAI Kota
NITTA Yudai
WADA Makuru
46.304

Posts
9576
Threads
507
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:12
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
2
KOPECKY Lotte
-
3
FOURNIER Roxane
-
4
KAY Emily
-
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
-
6
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-
7
MANLY Alexandra
-
8
PALLER Tatjana
-
9
PIKULIK Daria
-
10
HSIAO Mei Yu
-
11
PANG Yao
-
12
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
13
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
17
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
18
LUO Xiaoling
DNF

Posts
9576
Threads
507
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:20
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Team Sprint (1/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
TAKOS Holly
34.385
2
MARQUARDT Mandy
GODBY Madalyn
34.914


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.569
2
MAEDA Kayono
ISHII Takako
35.226


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.556
2
VECE Miriam
MANZONI Gloria
35.702


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANTONOVA Natalia
KISELEVA Tatiana
33.649
2
STEWART Robyn
MORAN Eimear
35.884

Posts
9576
Threads
507
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.960
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
44.622


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joe
43.651
2
WAGNER Robin
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
44.744


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
44.228
2
HU Kai
BI Wenjun
LIU Juncheng
45.565


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORSTEMANN Robert
ENGLER Eric
WACHTER Tobias
44.144
2
MARTINEZ Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.680

Posts
9576
Threads
507
 Author| Post time: 11-11-2016 00:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Glasgow (GBR) - 3 November 2016 - 6 November 2016


Women's Omnium (1/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
12
2
KAY Emily
9
3
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
9
4
LUO Xiaoling
3
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
2
6
KOPECKY Lotte
1
7
TREBAITE Ausrine
1
8
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
1
9
PIKULIK Daria
1
10
MANLY Alexandra
0
11
BOYLAN Lydia
0
12
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
13
FOURNIER Roxane
0
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
0
15
PALLER Tatjana
0
16
PANG Yao
0
17
HSIAO Mei Yu
0
18
HOCHMANN Lucie
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-11-2019 05:49 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list