|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-11-2016 10:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Omnium (2/3)
Final Results

WILD Kirsten
122

KAY Emily
107

BARBIERI Rachele
106

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOPECKY Lotte
106
5
LUO Xiaoling
101
6
BERTHON Laurie
96
7
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
96
8
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
93
9
BOYLAN Lydia
86
10
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
81
11
MANLY Alexandra
74
12
KAJIHARA Yumi
71
13
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
68
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
52
15
PALLER Tatjana
52
16
HOCHMANN Lucie
50
17
HSIAO Mei Yu
48
18
TREBAITE Ausrine
40
19
DIAO Xiao Juan
24

Post time: 12-11-2016 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
9.893
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.942
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.951
4
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
9.961
5
OWENS Ryan
9.962
6
RUDYK Mateusz
9.991
7
LENDEL Vasilijus
10.008
8
OLIVA Lewis
10.009
9
CONORD Charlie
10.041
10
TKACHEV Aleksei
10.052
11
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
10.063
12
SZALONTAY Sandor
10.103
13
VAN DEN BERG Roy
10.108
14
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.120
15
TJON EN FA Jair
10.129
16
CARLIN Jack
10.135
17
WAGNER Robin
10.145
18
ENGLER Eric
10.147
19
CLARKE Thomas
10.250
20
BI Wenjun
10.252
21
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
10.255
22
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
10.267
23
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
10.287
24
MULLEN Eoin
10.325
25
LIU Juncheng
10.337
26
SOJKA David
10.342
27
KNIPE Bradly
10.347
28
WILLIAMS Zac
10.353
29
AMAGAI Kazuki
10.367
30
FORSTEMANN Robert
10.375
31
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.378
32
DEAN Braeden
10.464
33
KANG Shih Feng
10.473
34
NITTA Yudai
10.476
35
BROWNE Kwesi
10.487
36
CECI Davide
10.511

Post time: 12-11-2016 15:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
WAGNER Robin
+0.795


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENGLER Eric
W
2
RUDYK Mateusz
+0.110


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
CLARKE Thomas
+0.240


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
BI Wenjun
+0.236


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONORD Charlie
W
2
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
+0.062


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
TKACHEV Aleksei
+0.046


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.017


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SZALONTAY Sandor
W
2
MULLEN Eoin
+0.079


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DEN BERG Roy
W
2
LIU Juncheng
+0.134


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERALTA GASCON Juan
W
2
SOJKA David
+0.138


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TJON EN FA Jair
W
2
KNIPE Bradly
+0.126


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARLIN Jack
W
2
WILLIAMS Zac
+0.181

Post time: 12-11-2016 15:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
ISHII Takako
+0.092
3
LIU Lili
+0.227
4
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.417
5
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.602

BEYERS Bernette
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
MCCURLEY Shannon
+0.119
3
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.220
4
WANG Tzu Chun
+0.494
5
LESTER Keiana
+0.595
6
MANZONI Gloria
+0.749


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.095
3
FIELD Courtney
+0.166
4
CASAS ROIGE Helena
+0.247
5
MARCHANT Katy
+0.333
6
MARQUARDT Mandy
+0.372

Post time: 12-11-2016 15:48
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
W
2
CONORD Charlie
+0.139


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.562


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
+0.033


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
W
2
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.114


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
VAN DEN BERG Roy
+0.539


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERALTA GASCON Juan
W
2
ENGLER Eric
+0.068


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TJON EN FA Jair
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.059


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
CARLIN Jack
+0.022

Post time: 12-11-2016 15:56
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASAS ROIGE Helena
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.206
3
LIU Lili
+0.371
4
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.398
5
MARQUARDT Mandy
+0.533
6
MANZONI Gloria
+0.558


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
+0.103
3
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.143
4
WANG Tzu Chun
+0.203
5
LESTER Keiana
+0.522

Post time: 12-11-2016 16:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
34.024
2
LEE Wai Sze
34.328
3
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.440
4
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.551
5
STARIKOVA Olena
34.939
6
MARCHANT Katy
35.072
7
HAN Jun
35.142
8
ANTONOVA Natalya
35.505
9
VECE Miriam
35.609
10
MAEDA Kayono
35.985
11
HSIAO Mei Yu
36.236

Post time: 12-11-2016 16:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
OWENS Ryan
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
2
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
2
2
TJON EN FA Jair
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
2
2
OLIVA Lewis
0

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
W
2
BASOVA Liubov
+0.096
3
LIU Lili
+0.120
4
MCCURLEY Shannon
+0.146
5
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.269

CASAS ROIGE Helena
REL


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARCHANT Katy
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.142
3
LEE Wai Sze
+0.150
4
ISHII Takako
+0.996
5
FIELD Courtney
+1.057
6
MAROZAITE Migle
+1.839

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:35
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASAS ROIGE Helena
W
2
ISHII Takako
+0.039
3
MCCURLEY Shannon
+0.141
4
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.209
5
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.288
6
FIELD Courtney
+0.375

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
Final Results

Canada
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
SIMPSON Bayley

4:02.144Gold Medal Race

Belgium
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben

4:06.216Gold Medal Race

France
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis

4:02.732Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:05.443B.M.R.

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
2
2
VIGIER Sebastien
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
2
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
Final Results

BASOVA Liubov
W

DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.014

LEE Wai Sze
+0.034

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCHANT Katy
+0.157
5
LIU Lili
+0.184
6
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.272

Post time: 12-11-2016 20:22
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.974

LEE Wai Sze
34.094

CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.256

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.681
5
STARIKOVA Olena
35.062
6
HAN Jun
35.242
7
MARCHANT Katy
35.290
8
ANTONOVA Natalya
35.503

Post time: 12-11-2016 20:39
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

VYNOKUROV Andrii
2Gold Medal Race

KUCZYNSKI Kamil
0Gold Medal Race

VIGIER Sebastien
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0B.M.R.

Post time: 12-11-2016 21:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Points Race (2/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DOWNEY Mark
18

KNEISKY Morgan
14

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HRYNIV Vitaliy
13
5
DE KETELE Kenny
11
6
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
10
7
JAMIESON Adam
9
8
RAMANAU Raman
8
9
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
8
10
LISS Lucas
7
11
HARRISON Samuel
7
12
LEUNG Chun Wing
7
13
LOVASSY Krisztian
5
14
MULLER Reto
5
15
CHIKATANI Ryo
3
16
CHEN Chien-Liang
2
17
BUTTAZZONI Alex
1
18
STEWART Mark
1
19
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
0
20
PIETRULA Nicolas
0
21
MASTALLER Stefan
0

SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
DNF

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
11.067
2
LEE Wai Sze
11.119
3
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
11.165
4
LIU Lili
11.250
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.291
6
MAROZAITE Migle
11.303
7
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.318
8
JAMES Rachel
11.373
9
TAKOS Holly
11.374
10
DEGRENDELE Nicky
11.407
11
MARCHANT Katy
11.444
12
KISELEVA Tatiana
11.456
13
CASAS ROIGE Helena
11.461
14
FIELD Courtney
11.536
15
HAN Jun
11.556
16
MAEDA Kayono
11.566
17
MARQUARDT Mandy
11.606
18
STARIKOVA Olena
11.625
19
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
11.715
20
LISS Lucas
11.749
21
MANZONI Gloria
11.981
22
WANG Tzu Chun
12.239

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.075
3
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.175
4
OLIVA Lewis
+0.635
5
CLARKE Thomas
+0.744
6
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
+0.981


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.053
3
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.176
4
BI Wenjun
+0.337
5
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.358
6
MULLEN Eoin
+4.054


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph
W
2
WACHTER Tobias
+0.080
3
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.085
4
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.295
5
NITTA Yudai
+0.396
6
CECI Davide
+0.596


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.067
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.243
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.301
5
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.386
6
CECI Francesco
+0.456

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARQUARDT Mandy
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
DNS


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.046


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASAS ROIGE Helena
W
2
ISHII Takako
+0.061


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
W
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.084


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
W
2
MANZONI Gloria
+0.444


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAEDA Kayono
W
2
WANG Tzu Chun
+0.921

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:33
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Omnium (1/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-
2
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
3
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
-
4
THOMAS Benjamin
-
5
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
6
CONSONNI Simone
-
7
DE PAUW Moreno
-
8
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-
9
EEFTING Roy
-
10
BEYER Maximilian
-
11
LATHAM Christopher
-
12
MADER Gino
-
13
CAVES Aidan
-
14
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
-
15
LIU Hao
-
16
TSISHKOU Raman
-
17
CHEN Chien-Liang
-
18
GLADYSH Roman
-
19
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
W
2
TAKOS Holly
+0.165


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.162


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARQUARDT Mandy
W
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.059


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
LIU Lili
+0.082


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
W
2
CASAS ROIGE Helena
+0.041


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
W
2
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.603


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
HAN Jun
+0.025


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAMES Rachel
W
2
MAEDA Kayono
+0.606

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:50
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
MULLEN Eoin
+0.270
3
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.461
4
NITTA Yudai
+0.678


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
W
2
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.030
3
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.573

VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
REL


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CECI Francesco
W
2
CLARKE Thomas
+0.019
3
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.026
4
BI Wenjun
+0.935


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVA Lewis
W
2
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.079
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.085
4
CECI Davide
+0.521

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:55
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Omnium (1/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
14
2
TORRES BARCELO Albert
10
3
EEFTING Roy
10
4
CAVES Aidan
7
5
BEYER Maximilian
7
6
THOMAS Benjamin
6
7
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
6
8
CONSONNI Simone
5
9
MADER Gino
4
10
LIU Hao
4
11
LEUNG Chun Wing
1
12
LATHAM Christopher
1
13
CHEN Chien-Liang
0
14
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
0
15
DE PAUW Moreno
0
16
GLADYSH Roman
0
17
TSISHKOU Raman
0
18
ZAKHAROV Artyom
0
19
IMAMURA Shunsuke
0

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
2
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
FIELD Courtney
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
2
2
MARQUARDT Mandy
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
2
2
JAMES Rachel
1

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:11
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Omnium (1/3)
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
-
2
CONSONNI Simone
-
3
LATHAM Christopher
-
4
GLADYSH Roman
-
5
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
6
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-
7
BEYER Maximilian
-
8
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
-
9
THOMAS Benjamin
-
10
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-
11
CAVES Aidan
-
12
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
13
TSISHKOU Raman
-
14
LIU Hao
-
15
EEFTING Roy
-
16
DE PAUW Moreno
-
17
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-
18
CHEN Chien-Liang
-
19
MADER Gino
-

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Points Race (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BARKER Elinor
81

UWANO Minami
44

MACHACOVA Jarmila
28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NELSON Emily
23
5
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
22
6
GURLEY Lydia
21
7
PANG Yao
20
8
BERTHON Laurie
13
9
WILD Kirsten
11
10
BARBIERI Rachele
6
11
NAHIRNA Anna
5
12
PALLER Tatjana
5
13
SAVENKA Ina
5
14
KOPECKY Lotte
5
15
EBERHARDT Verena
2
16
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
1
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
0
18
MCKINNIREY Danielle
-20

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:35
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
2
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
STARIKOVA Olena
0

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:42
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
OLIVA Lewis
+0.065
3
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.127
4
WACHTER Tobias
+0.134
5
LAFARGUE Quentin
+0.146
6
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.222


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.069
3
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.133
4
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.251
5
TRUMAN Joseph
+1.017
6
CECI Francesco
+3.496

Post time: 13-11-2016 17:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Omnium (1/3)
Final Results

SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
127

TORRES BARCELO Albert
124

THOMAS Benjamin
107

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CONSONNI Simone
101
5
LATHAM Christopher
88
6
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
88
7
ZAKHAROV Artyom
85
8
BEYER Maximilian
82
9
LEUNG Chun Wing
76
10
EEFTING Roy
72
11
CAVES Aidan
70
12
LIU Hao
58
13
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
55
14
GLADYSH Roman
55
15
DE PAUW Moreno
53
16
MADER Gino
52
17
TSISHKOU Raman
34
18
CHEN Chien-Liang
30
19
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-2

Post time: 13-11-2016 18:08
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.050
3
WACHTER Tobias
+0.061
4
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.230
5
CECI Francesco
+0.347
6
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.664

Post time: 13-11-2016 18:21
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
Final Results

BABEK Tomas
W

VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.106

PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.147

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.187
5
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.261

OLIVA Lewis
REL

Post time: 13-11-2016 18:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
2Gold Medal Race

CALVO BARBERO Tania
0Gold Medal Race

VAN RIESSEN Laurine
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STARIKOVA Olena
0B.M.R.

Post time: 13-11-2016 19:07
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Madison (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Belgium
GHYS Robbe
DE KETELE Kenny

40

Italy
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone

28

Great Britain
STEWART Mark
WOOD Oliver

19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERIZZOLO Loic
MARGUET Tristan
15
5
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
12
6
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
9
7
ENGLISH Felix
DOWNEY Mark
9
8
STROETINGA Wim
PIETERS Roy
6
9
HRYNIV Vitaliy
SHEVCHUK Taras
1
10
AHIYEVICH Aleh
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
1
11
LISS Lucas
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
0
12
MATZNER Stefan
MASTALLER Stefan
-20
13
PISKUNOV Maksim
KOVALEV Evgeny
-58
14
PIETRULA Nicolas
HOCHMANN Jiri
-60
15
MOW Ching Yin
LEUNG Ka Yu
-80

GAINEYEV Robert
SHATOVKIN Sergey
DNF

Post time: 16-2-2017 21:54
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017




Events

  • Men's Keirin (3/4)
  • Men's Omnium (2/3)
  • Men's Sprint (3/4)
  • Men's Team Pursuit (3/3)
  • Men's Team Sprint (3/4)
  • Men's 1km Time Trial (1/1)
  • Men's Points Race (3/3)
  • Men's Madison (3/4)
  • Women's Keirin (3/4)
  • Women's Omnium (3/3)
  • Women's Sprint (3/4)
  • Women's Team Pursuit (2/3)
  • Women's Team Sprint (3/4)
  • Women's Points Race (2/2)
  • Women's Scratch (2/3)


Official Schedule
Colombia Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 17th
14:00 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
14:17 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
14:32 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:22 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
15:44 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
18:30 Women's Team Sprint First Round
18:41 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
18:58 Men's Team Sprint First Round
19:11 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
19:37 Women's Team Sprint Finals
19:53 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
20:23 Men's Team Sprint Finals
20:39 Men's Points Race


Saturday, February 18th
11:30 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
11:58 Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
12:46 Women's Sprint Round of 32
12:59 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
13:15 Women's Sprint Round of 16
13:34 Men's Keirin First Round
13:52 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
14:08 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
14:23 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
14:39 Men's Keirin Repechages
14:57 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
18:30 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
18:38 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
18:55 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
19:03 Men's Keirin Second Round
19:12 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
19:16 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
19:30 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
19:35 Men's Keirin Final
19:40 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
19:48 Women's Scratch
20:05 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
20:39 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:43 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)


Sunday, February 19th
10:00 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
10:43 Women's Team Pursuit First Round
11:11 Men's Sprint Round of 32
11:49 Women's Keirin First Round
12:03 Men's Sprint Round of 16
12:22 Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
13:07 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
13:23 Women's Keirin Repechages
13:37 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
14:03 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
15:30 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
15:38 Men's 1km Time Trial Final
16:02 Women's Keirin Second Round
16:11 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
16:19 Women's Team Pursuit Finals
16:34 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
16:56 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
17:04 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
17:09 Women's Keirin Final
17:14 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
17:22 Women's Points Race
18:10 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)
18:14 Men's Madison


Post time: 17-2-2017 20:56
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Team Sprint (3/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
WELTE Miriam
32.421
2
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
33.060
3
GUO Yufang
SONG Chaorui
33.465
4
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.616
5
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
33.672
6
O'BRIEN Kate
WALSH Amelia
33.675
7
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.966
8
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
34.003
9
KIM Won Gyeong
LEE Hyejin
34.017
10
ANDREOTTI Maila
VECE Miriam
35.306
11
DEBORAH
REJI Alena
35.927

Post time: 17-2-2017 21:06
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Omnium (3/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOYLAN Lydia
-
2
KOPECKY Lotte
-1
3
NELSON Emily
-1
4
BARBIERI Rachele
-1
5
CURE Amy
-1
6
HAMMER Sarah
-1
7
ELLIS Lauren
-1
8
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-1
9
BALEISYTE Olivija
-1
10
GONZALEZ Angie Sabrina
-1
11
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-1
12
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-1
13
SUZUKI Nao
-1
14
ROORDA Stephanie
-1
15
PIETRZAK Lucja
-1
16
LUO Xiaoling
-1
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-1
18
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-1
19
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
-1

Post time: 17-2-2017 21:58
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Team Pursuit (3/3)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOWARD Leigh
PORTER Alexander
WIGHT Rohan
YALLOURIS Nicholas
3:59.512
2
VON FOLSACH Casper
JOHANSEN Julius
MADSEN Frederik
PEDERSEN Casper
3:59.623
3
MANAKOV Viktor
KOVALEV Evgeny
KULIKOV Vladislav
KURBATOV Alexey
4:00.571
4
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
SHILOV Sergei
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
STASH Mamyr
4:01.930
5
SCARTEZZINI Michele
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
4:02.269
6
SUTER Gael
BEER Olivier
PASCHE Frank
RUEGG Lukas
4:02.725
7
PIJOURLET Louis
DENIS Thomas
GAREL Adrien
MAITRE Florian
4:03.168
8
DE VYLDER Lindsay
GHYS Robbe
BOUSSAER Bryan
RICKAERT Jonas
4:04.019
9
SAJNOK Szymon
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:04.794
10
KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE N.
SEXTON Thomas
JONES Hugo
STEWART Campbell
4:06.658
11
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
4:06.802
12
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
4:07.519
13
FAN Yang
QIN Chenlu
XUE Sai Fei
YUAN Zhong
4:07.580
14
CHIKATANI Ryo
ARAI Yuta
ICHIMARU Shogo
SAWADA Keitaro
4:09.001
15
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto
PENALOZA Felipe
TELLO BOLVARAN Elias
CORNEJO ALISTE Cristian Fabian
4:14.482

GLADYSH Roman
FREDYUK Volodymyr
HRYNIV Vitaliy
SHEVCHUK Taras
DSQ

Post time: 17-2-2017 22:52
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Team Sprint (3/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIELECKI Maciej
MAKSEL Krzysztof
RUDYK Mateusz
43.678
2
DÖRNBACH Maximilian
FORSTEMANN Robert
NIEDERLAG Max
43.764
3
DMITRIEV Denis
SAMUSENKO Kirill
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
43.887
4
MURILLO MINOTA Ruben Dario
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
44.123
5
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
PERVIS Francois
44.317
6
BABEK Tomas
KELEMEN Pavel
SOJKA David
44.332
7
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.458
8
HU Kai
ZHANG Lei
ZHANG Miao
44.504
9
BARRETTE Hugo
RITTER Stefan
SAINT-LOUIS-PIVIN Patrice
44.704
10
NOVIK Uladzislau
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
44.819
11
SERRANO PLOWELLS Roberto
VERDUGO OSUNA Edgar Ismael
RAMIREZ SORIA Luis Javier
46.093
12
GARCIA GONZALEZ Argenis Ruben
MARCANO Cesar
YANEZ Luis
47.003

IM Chaebin
NA Junggyu
SON Jeyong
DNS

Post time: 17-2-2017 22:59
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Omnium (3/3)
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOPECKY Lotte
25
2
CURE Amy
23
3
NELSON Emily
23
4
BOYLAN Lydia
22
5
HAMMER Sarah
21
6
BARBIERI Rachele
21
7
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
21
8
ROORDA Stephanie
20
9
ELLIS Lauren
8
10
SUZUKI Nao
1
11
BALEISYTE Olivija
1
12
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
1
13
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
14
GONZALEZ Angie Sabrina
0
15
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0
16
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
0
17
PIETRZAK Lucja
0
18
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
0
19
LUO Xiaoling
0

Post time: 18-2-2017 10:39
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Cali (COL) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Team Sprint (3/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.136
2
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
33.631


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUO Yufang
SONG Chaorui
33.406
2
WALSH Amelia
O'BRIEN Kate
33.691


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.719
2
HAN Jun
LIU Lili
33.801


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.456
2
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela
33.689

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

12-7-2020 04:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list