|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-2-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Los Angeles (USA) - 24 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Women's Scratch (3/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-

DUEHRING Jasmin
-

BARKER Elinor
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARBIERI Rachele
-1
5
SUZUKI Nao
-1
6
HUANG Li
-1
7
BAKER Georgia
-1
8
BASSO Laura
-1
9
KEITH Alysha
-1
10
DELZENNE Elise
-1
11
PALLER Tatjana
-1
12
KLIMOVA Diana
-1
13
TREBAITE Ausrine
-1
14
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
REL

ERICKSON Melissa
DNF

FERRARA AIRAS Sara
DNF

Post time: 27-2-2017 12:59
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Los Angeles (USA) - 24 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Women's Sprint (4/4)
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

BASOVA Liubov
0Gold Medal Race

VOINOVA Anastasiia
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STARIKOVA Olena
0B.M.R.

Post time: 27-2-2017 13:15
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Los Angeles (USA) - 24 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Men's Team Sprint (4/4)
Final Results

New Zealand
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward

43.710Gold Medal Race

Germany
BALZER Erik
NIEDERLAG Max
ENGLER Eric

43.974Gold Medal Race

Poland
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof

44.184Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIGIER Sebastien
CONOR Charlie
PERVIS Francois
45.321B.M.R.

Post time: 27-2-2017 13:32
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Los Angeles (USA) - 24 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Men's Madison (4/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ireland
ENGLISH Felix
DOWNEY Mark

57

Denmark
JOHANSEN Julius
PEDERSEN Casper

45

New Zealand
STEWART Campbell
SEXTON Thomas

44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARGUET Tristan
SUTER Gael
42
5
KARALIOK Yauheni
TSISHKOU Raman
10
6
DENIS Thomas
KNEISKY Morgan
9
7
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
8
8
SHEVCHUK Taras
GLADYSH Roman
7
9
HARRISON Samuel
MOULD Jonathan
5
10
CANELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
3
11
PISKUNOV Maksim
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
2
12
GIORDANI Carloalberto
CASTEGNARO Francesco
-14
13
PANASSENKO Nikita
GAINEYEV Robert
-15

IMAMURA Shunsuke
KURABAYASHI Takuto
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-11-2019 01:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list