|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Track Cycling UCI World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-11-2016 19:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Team Pursuit (2/3)
Final Results

Canada
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
SIMPSON Bayley

4:02.144Gold Medal Race

Belgium
DE PAUW Moreno
DE KETELE Kenny
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben

4:06.216Gold Medal Race

France
THOMAS Benjamin
KNEISKY Morgan
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis

4:02.732Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:05.443B.M.R.

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
2
2
VIGIER Sebastien
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
2
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0

Post time: 12-11-2016 19:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Keirin (2/4)
Final Results

BASOVA Liubov
W

DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.014

LEE Wai Sze
+0.034

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCHANT Katy
+0.157
5
LIU Lili
+0.184
6
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.272

Post time: 12-11-2016 20:22
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's 500m Time Trial (1/1)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.974

LEE Wai Sze
34.094

CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.256

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.681
5
STARIKOVA Olena
35.062
6
HAN Jun
35.242
7
MARCHANT Katy
35.290
8
ANTONOVA Natalya
35.503

Post time: 12-11-2016 20:39
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Sprint (2/4)
Final Results

VYNOKUROV Andrii
2Gold Medal Race

KUCZYNSKI Kamil
0Gold Medal Race

VIGIER Sebastien
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0B.M.R.

Post time: 12-11-2016 21:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Points Race (2/3)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DOWNEY Mark
18

KNEISKY Morgan
14

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HRYNIV Vitaliy
13
5
DE KETELE Kenny
11
6
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
10
7
JAMIESON Adam
9
8
RAMANAU Raman
8
9
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
8
10
LISS Lucas
7
11
HARRISON Samuel
7
12
LEUNG Chun Wing
7
13
LOVASSY Krisztian
5
14
MULLER Reto
5
15
CHIKATANI Ryo
3
16
CHEN Chien-Liang
2
17
BUTTAZZONI Alex
1
18
STEWART Mark
1
19
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
0
20
PIETRULA Nicolas
0
21
MASTALLER Stefan
0

SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
DNF

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
11.067
2
LEE Wai Sze
11.119
3
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
11.165
4
LIU Lili
11.250
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.291
6
MAROZAITE Migle
11.303
7
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.318
8
JAMES Rachel
11.373
9
TAKOS Holly
11.374
10
DEGRENDELE Nicky
11.407
11
MARCHANT Katy
11.444
12
KISELEVA Tatiana
11.456
13
CASAS ROIGE Helena
11.461
14
FIELD Courtney
11.536
15
HAN Jun
11.556
16
MAEDA Kayono
11.566
17
MARQUARDT Mandy
11.606
18
STARIKOVA Olena
11.625
19
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
11.715
20
LISS Lucas
11.749
21
MANZONI Gloria
11.981
22
WANG Tzu Chun
12.239

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:15
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Keirin (2/4)
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
+0.075
3
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
+0.175
4
OLIVA Lewis
+0.635
5
CLARKE Thomas
+0.744
6
VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
+0.981


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABEK Tomas
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.053
3
RAJKOWSKI Patryk
+0.176
4
BI Wenjun
+0.337
5
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.358
6
MULLEN Eoin
+4.054


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph
W
2
WACHTER Tobias
+0.080
3
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.085
4
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.295
5
NITTA Yudai
+0.396
6
CECI Davide
+0.596


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.067
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.243
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.301
5
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.386
6
CECI Francesco
+0.456

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:25
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Sprint (2/4)
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARQUARDT Mandy
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
DNS


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana
+0.046


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CASAS ROIGE Helena
W
2
ISHII Takako
+0.061


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELD Courtney
W
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
+0.084


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAN Jun
W
2
MANZONI Gloria
+0.444


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAEDA Kayono
W
2
WANG Tzu Chun
+0.921

Post time: 13-11-2016 16:33
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Apeldoorn (NED) - 11 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Omnium (1/3)
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZAKHAROV Artyom
-
2
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
3
SAJNOK Szymon Wojciech
-
4
THOMAS Benjamin
-
5
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
6
CONSONNI Simone
-
7
DE PAUW Moreno
-
8
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel
-
9
EEFTING Roy
-
10
BEYER Maximilian
-
11
LATHAM Christopher
-
12
MADER Gino
-
13
CAVES Aidan
-
14
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
-
15
LIU Hao
-
16
TSISHKOU Raman
-
17
CHEN Chien-Liang
-
18
GLADYSH Roman
-
19
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

6-12-2019 14:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list